Uitslagenlijst 3bergenLOOP

Driebergen-Rijsenburg - Zaterdag 5 maart 2011

JONGE, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:03
4:02
2
Joël Hollander
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:13
4:13
3
Kaj Schneiders
Zoetermeer
4:15
4:14
4
Sander Koning
Benthuizen
4:24
4:23
5
Justus van der Wulp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:34
4:31
6
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:34
4:33
7
Joost Middeldorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:36
4:35
8
Kjell Haars
Pijnacker
4:37
4:36
9
Camiel Robbers
4:38
4:38
10
Wieger van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:38
4:38
11
Nijs Hartman
4:40
4:39
12
Thijs Rodenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:42
4:40
13
Lars Temminck
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:47
4:47
14
Rutger Nap
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:52
4:50
15
Nathan Hollander
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:58
4:57
16
Felix Koefoed
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:00
4:58
17
Florian Van Der Greef
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:22
5:22
18
Diede Wienk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:28
5:27
19
Jan N Boukema
Amsterdam
5:28
5:26
20
Joris Tjebbes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:29
5:28
21
Mark Werkhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:36
5:35
22
Johan Zorg
Amerongen
5:36
5:35
23
Tim Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:37
5:36
24
Fabian Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:38
5:35
25
Marco Bruijns
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:45
5:42
26
Tjalling de Wit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:49
5:48
27
Sem van Houdt
Maarsbergen
5:53
5:51
28
Daniël Schoonings
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:53
5:51
29
Sjoerd Temminck
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:53
5:51
30
Thijmen Sanders
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:01
5:59
31
Jort de Gans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:05
6:04
32
Rens de Kleijne
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:13
6:11
33
Julian Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:26
6:24
34
Stan Uri
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:33
6:31
35
Luka Wijnker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:46
6:45
36
Max Schoorkes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:52
6:51
37
Jimmy Ng
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
7:44
7:43
38
Steyn van Miltenburgh
Baarn
7:57
7:53
39
Andras van Rompu
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
10:01
10:01
MEISJ, 1.5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Blanca van Haaren
Zeist
4:14
4:13
2
Tessa Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:21
4:20
3
Anneleen Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:23
4:20
4
Pomme van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:27
4:27
5
Eva Koopman
Werkhoven
4:27
4:26
6
Anna Eikendal
Lopik
4:28
4:28
7
Sophie van Koningsbrug
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:10
5:05
8
Annemoom Tiemens
5:18
5:16
9
Isa Kroot
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:05
6:03
10
Nika Haars
Pijnacker
6:09
6:07
11
Suzanne Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:13
6:12
12
Hanne Vissinga
Driebergen
6:15
6:13
13
Willemien Bleijerveld
6:34
6:31
14
Elisa Geveke
6:37
6:34
15
Mali Barends
6:42
6:38
16
Noa Faay
6:42
6:39
17
Lelie Joziasse
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:56
6:50
18
Nathalie Leget
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:56
6:56
19
Bridget van Houdt
Maarsbergen
6:58
6:54
20
Marijn Vissinga
Driebergen
7:17
7:16
21
Isis Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
7:35
7:30
22
Kylie Hoogeveen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
7:39
7:36
23
Rosie Hoogeveen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
7:46
7:46
24
Sophia de Graauw
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
9:21
9:18
25
Indra Barends
9:24
9:19
26
Eline Leferink
Zeist
9:25
9:25
27
Jomijn van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
10:01
10:01
28
Eniek van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
10:01
10:01
MAN, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
22:10
22:10
2
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
23:49
23:42
3
Olaf Creutzberg
Maarssen
24:36
24:35
4
Willem Michielsen
Doorn
24:53
24:52
5
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
24:59
24:48
6
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
25:22
25:21
7
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
25:37
25:36
8
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:14
26:11
9
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
26:59
26:51
10
Sean van Weers
's-Gravenhage
27:05
26:52
11
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:44
27:24
12
Menno Vos
Assen
28:18
28:14
13
Kevin Oosterbeek
Maarn
28:34
28:24
14
Maurits van der Velpen
Maarsbergen
28:36
28:34
15
Pascal Hoevenaar
Soesterberg
29:04
28:53
16
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:20
28:49
17
Peter Koopman
Werkhoven
29:34
29:33
18
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
29:34
29:26
19
Frank van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:38
29:36
20
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
30:05
30:00
21
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
30:12
30:04
22
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
30:14
30:04
23
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
30:25
30:15
24
Maarten de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
31:16
30:51
25
Sjoerd Harrems
Gorinchem
31:17
31:13
26
Harry Kerver
Zeist
31:27
30:51
27
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
31:29
31:06
28
Dennis Struis
Zeist
31:31
31:12
29
Rene van Dam
Maarn
32:00
31:49
30
Otto Okkersen
Doorn
32:12
31:59
31
Eric Tonnis
Utrecht
32:41
32:29
32
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
33:07
32:13
33
Gert-Jan van Voorthuij
Doorn
33:24
33:08
34
Ralph Hallo
Bunnik
33:28
33:01
35
Martijn Wenink
Rhoon
33:30
32:19
36
Telen van Impelen
Maarssen
33:54
33:53
37
Mark Kazemier
Enschede
33:56
32:42
38
Wim Druijff
Waddinxveen
33:56
33:17
39
Karsten Blomvk
Maarn
34:01
33:07
40
Ronald van der Tol
Utrecht
34:26
33:54
41
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
34:39
33:43
42
Bart Broex
Utrecht
34:44
34:31
43
Anton van der Grift
Nieuwegein
35:08
34:26
44
Erwin Hollestelle
Doorn
35:09
34:52
45
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
35:15
34:20
46
Marc Hogerbrug
Amersfoort
35:25
34:13
47
Jorrit-Jan van Gestel
Utrecht
35:48
35:24
48
Michiel Welling
Zeist
36:07
35:41
49
Max Welling
Zeist
36:08
35:41
50
Tom de Jong
Gouda
36:37
35:22
51
Piet van Geresteijn
Zeist
36:37
35:40
52
Ernst Haitsma
Utrecht
36:55
35:44
53
Peter Knollema
Houten
37:03
36:32
54
Ton Rijnders
Leersum
37:13
36:50
55
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:19
36:15
56
Dennis van Engelenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:26
36:11
57
Pieter Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:33
36:56
58
Jos Niessen
Eemnes
37:35
36:40
59
Dirk de WIT
Zeist
37:42
37:06
60
Henry ten Zijthoff
Waddinxveen
38:06
37:28
61
Koen Schellekens
38:16
37:00
62
Stefan Nix
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:24
37:42
63
Richnald Mercera
Leusden
38:28
37:38
64
Manfred Speksnijder
Leusden
38:30
37:40
65
Sjef van Hoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:00
38:39
66
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
39:11
37:58
67
Markus Büttner
Doorn
39:12
38:02
68
Gert Los
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:56
38:39
69
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
39:58
39:21
70
Leon Barmakov
Bilthoven
40:08
39:36
71
Jan van Helden
Utrecht
40:12
40:00
72
Rien Antonissen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:36
39:34
73
Dirk Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
41:47
41:06
74
Ton van de Burgt
Vleuten
41:50
40:39
75
Jur Pels
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:18
42:07
76
Leo Blom
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:58
44:00
77
Hans Dekker
Amsterdam
44:58
43:49
78
Bert Post
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:58
45:47
79
Edgar Wabeke
Bilthoven
46:50
45:42
80
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
47:40
46:37
81
Rogier Van Huffelen
Bilthoven
47:44
46:37
82
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
49:39
49:18
83
Wim Kwekkeboom
Doorn
52:17
51:40
84
Brit Duwekerk
Leiden
53:12
52:07
VROUW, 6 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
25:12
25:10
2
Jony Heerink
Amersfoort
27:31
27:28
3
Florentine van der Win
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:04
28:44
4
Christel Breton-Verber
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:27
29:27
5
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:40
29:35
6
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
29:55
29:50
7
Christa Kleinegris-Slo
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:08
30:40
8
Gerda Struis
Zeist
31:13
30:56
9
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
32:15
32:10
10
Sílvia Chorrero i Grau
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
33:20
32:54
11
Janine Brasse
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
33:50
33:27
12
Gertine Dijkstra
Almere
34:02
33:35
13
Marieke Lamberts
Odijk
34:45
34:34
14
Margje Jansen
Bilthoven
34:48
34:29
15
Suzanne Verhoog
Utrecht
35:04
34:25
16
Linda Agterberg
Houten
35:08
34:18
17
Petra Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
35:27
34:38
18
Wil den Adel
Soest
35:28
34:49
19
Mariëlle Jekel
Utrecht
35:41
35:03
20
Marianne Smit
Doorn
35:50
35:28
21
Chantal Smulders
Utrecht
35:52
34:39
22
Ria Mollema-van Gunst
Odijk
36:05
35:05
23
Marieke vd Meulengraaf
Werkhoven
36:08
36:08
24
Danielle van Schaik
Woudenberg
36:17
35:23
25
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
36:19
36:06
26
Marjan van Eck
Veenendaal
36:20
35:33
27
Natasja Knegt - Wenink
Schiedam
36:22
35:11
28
Corine Koopman
Werkhoven
36:31
35:42
29
Sophie van der Does
Zeist
36:36
36:18
30
Lianne Meij-Ashmoneit
Doorn
36:57
36:23
31
Nynke Hendriks
Doorn
37:08
36:50
32
Lucelle Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:08
36:04
33
Claudia van der Velpen
Maarsbergen
37:11
36:25
34
Nicole du Celliée Mull
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:13
36:53
35
Inge Schouwenaars
Utrecht
37:23
36:42
36
Marieke RICHARDSON
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:42
37:06
37
Jiska Mels
Zeist
37:46
37:32
38
Hennie Winters
Waddinxveen
38:05
37:26
39
Mariska de Kleijne-Spi
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:07
37:39
40
Monique Kuiter
Soest
38:27
38:08
41
Miranda van der Ven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:29
37:25
42
Maartje Karelse
Amsterdam
38:41
38:00
43
Leonore Westerhoud
Utrecht
38:43
38:20
44
Karen Rensma
Hilversum
38:47
37:48
45
Corrie Vlasma-de Haas
Oosterwolde Fr
38:49
38:38
46
Liesbeth Marekeszni
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:56
37:54
47
Marianne Bosma
Amersfoort
39:03
38:13
48
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:03
38:28
49
Eveline Tromp
Maarssen
39:04
37:58
50
Minou Amorison
Langbroek
39:09
38:36
51
Ellis Versteeg
39:15
37:59
52
Gerda van Elst
Amerongen
39:17
38:11
53
Conny Bolderman
Amerongen
39:18
38:41
54
Marjan Tuls
Houten
39:21
38:16
55
Jip Schellekens
39:24
38:06
56
Simone van der Meer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:25
38:21
57
Kristie Raatgever
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:33
38:21
58
Coby Sonneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:39
38:57
59
Connie Plattel
Elst Ut
39:40
39:04
60
Irene van Heyningen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:42
38:57
61
Sandra van Lexmond
Elst Ut
39:50
38:37
62
Claire Goss
Utrecht
40:02
38:52
63
Pacella Lehane
Utrecht
40:03
38:52
64
Fieke Verhoeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:03
38:47
65
Marcella van Dijk
Nieuwegein
40:06
38:54
66
Marily Oosten
Overberg
40:13
39:00
67
Anke Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:24
39:21
68
Charlotte Smit
Den Dolder
40:26
39:18
69
Karen Hermans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:45
40:43
70
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:47
40:46
71
Eveline van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
40:53
40:31
72
De Vries
Vleuten
41:35
40:54
73
Joyce van der Valk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
41:50
41:03
74
Jacqueline van der Slu
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
41:50
41:03
75
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:51
40:45
76
Mieke van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
42:09
41:16
77
Fonnie Nicolai
Utrecht
42:12
41:18
78
Marian Versteeg
Zeist
42:24
41:25
79
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:41
41:24
80
Simin Rahim Tabrizi
Enschede
42:51
41:34
81
Sonja Kuyvenhoven
Doorn
43:02
41:46
82
Margaretha Pels
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:03
41:53
83
Verlyn Jamora
Amstelveen
43:04
42:00
84
Yvonne Stadt
Maarn
43:10
42:24
85
Hellen Glaser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:22
42:20
86
Jeanet Poelstra
Doorn
43:23
42:19
87
Margriet Schurings
Amersfoort
43:31
42:13
88
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
43:38
43:16
89
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
44:39
43:38
90
Ellie de Jonge
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:48
43:51
91
Caroline Herder
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:55
43:57
92
Petra de Wit
De Bilt
44:57
44:38
93
Gré Straver
Waddinxveen
45:19
44:41
94
Ineke de Pender
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:05
45:10
95
Tyne van der Ven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:09
45:15
96
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
46:10
45:21
97
Emily Larsen
Zeist
46:28
46:15
98
Nicole Herder
Vlaardingen
46:46
45:49
99
Lidwine Andriessen
Bilthoven
47:03
45:57
100
Julie Crowe
Almere
47:24
46:19
101
Francien Wieringa-Woet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:57
46:51
102
Ria Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:58
46:40
103
Ineke Helmes
Utrecht
48:49
48:25
104
Ineke Droogers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:53
47:35
105
E van Kooij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:54
47:35
106
Ingrid Stolwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:55
47:36
107
Therese Burke
Utrecht
51:27
50:16
108
Willy Vening
Eindhoven
51:39
50:31
109
Ernie van der Vliet
Elst Ut
53:20
52:04
110
Suïntha Hol
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:21
52:04
MAN, 12 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
43:03
43:02
2
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:15
45:14
3
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
46:20
46:20
4
Rob Bijl
Maarssen
46:58
46:56
5
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
48:22
48:20
6
Niels Haars
Utrecht
48:31
48:28
7
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
49:10
48:36
8
Diederik Aarendonk
Bunnik
49:41
49:39
9
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
50:40
50:28
10
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
50:54
50:51
11
Goof van den Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
51:02
51:02
12
Feike Visser
Utrecht
51:10
51:10
13
Arnout Baas
Baarn
51:11
51:04
14
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:16
51:16
15
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
51:21
51:14
16
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
51:29
51:20
17
Huub van Amersfoort
Utrecht
51:44
51:39
18
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
52:10
52:05
19
Adriaan Kleinhorst
Nijmegen
52:29
52:24
20
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
52:44
52:35
21
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
52:47
51:59
22
Abdelfettah Ikssah
's-Gravenhage
53:29
53:26
23
André Knop
Leersum
53:53
53:51
24
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
53:56
53:42
25
Ben Bom
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:57
53:50
26
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
54:00
53:54
27
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
54:07
54:00
28
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
54:08
54:04
29
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:14
54:12
30
Marcel Claessens
Zeist
54:14
54:03
31
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
54:15
54:11
32
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
54:30
54:21
33
Jeroen Hartog
Wageningen
54:33
54:02
34
Allard Warrink
Utrecht
54:41
54:23
35
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
54:49
54:43
36
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
54:50
54:43
37
Bert van Eijk
De Bilt
55:08
55:03
38
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:18
54:59
39
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:19
55:08
40
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
56:09
55:42
41
Wout van der Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:12
55:40
42
Daniel de Wit
Amersfoort
56:26
56:16
43
Arjen Verbree
Bunnik
56:38
56:31
44
Kees Damen
Oud-Alblas
56:52
56:51
45
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
56:53
56:45
46
Dennis Froon
Houten
57:13
56:51
47
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
57:22
57:17
48
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
57:26
57:07
49
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
57:43
57:40
50
Peter Hofland
Utrecht
57:54
56:47
51
Wil Hovy
Maarn
58:06
58:01
52
Frank Heinen
Houten
58:20
58:12
53
Niels Kramer
Amsterdam
58:20
57:33
54
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
58:21
58:11
55
Robert van As
Maarssen
58:21
58:12
56
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
58:21
58:04
57
Elmer Evers
Veenendaal
58:22
57:58
58
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
58:24
57:56
59
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
58:28
57:56
60
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
58:31
58:10
61
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
58:31
58:03
62
Willem Dudok
Amsterdam
58:33
57:59
63
LL Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:39
58:26
64
Bert Verschoor
Amstelveen
58:43
58:34
65
Jan van der Meer
Vinkeveen
58:51
58:24
66
Servaas Grul
Odijk
58:55
58:49
67
Tom Schrauwen
Utrecht
58:55
58:25
68
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
58:59
58:54
69
Ron van de Bosch
Veenendaal
59:00
58:47
70
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
59:01
58:58
71
Jan Fijnaut
Utrecht
59:17
58:50
72
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
59:24
59:22
73
Wim Reede
Rhenen
59:29
58:10
74
Jan Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
59:30
59:21
75
Jurgen van Teeffelen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:41
59:21
76
Bob van der Plas
Veenendaal
59:42
59:12
77
Rolf de Koning
Amersfoort
59:58
59:49
78
Alex Hofstede
Hoogland
1:00:03
59:58
79
Henk Nentjes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:05
59:52
80
Theo-Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
1:00:08
59:42
81
Theo van der Jagt
Uithoorn
1:00:16
59:50
82
Casper Brasser
Utrecht
1:00:23
59:54
83
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:28
1:00:05
84
Peter Vruggink
Berg en Dal
1:00:28
1:00:11
85
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
1:00:30
1:00:15
86
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
1:00:31
1:00:16
87
Peter van Tol
Utrecht
1:00:32
1:00:09
88
Geerten de Kruijf
Doorn
1:00:38
1:00:02
89
Wouter Köbben
Utrecht
1:00:47
1:00:41
90
René vd Berge
Veenendaal
1:00:51
1:00:30
91
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
1:00:54
1:00:49
92
Ron Fortman
Leersum
1:00:58
1:00:39
93
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
1:01:03
1:00:59
94
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:01:04
1:00:38
95
Hans van Wiggen
Zeist
1:01:08
1:01:03
96
Bart Goossens
Doorn
1:01:10
1:01:06
97
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:01:11
1:00:42
98
Loek Werring
Houten
1:01:14
1:01:03
99
Dick Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:28
1:01:21
100
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:01:31
1:01:19
101
Kees Veldhuizen
Hoevelaken
1:01:49
1:01:40
102
Marc Kaarsgaren
Zeist
1:01:55
1:01:09
103
Jaco Janse
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:01:21
104
Robert Hielckert
Utrecht
1:02:00
1:01:47
105
Andre Sterkenburg
Odijk
1:02:09
1:01:55
106
Rob Kuiper
Vinkeveen
1:02:33
1:01:34
107
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
1:02:39
1:02:33
108
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
1:02:45
1:02:27
109
Johan Zuijdweg
Zeist
1:02:49
1:02:36
110
Evert van Kuilenburg
Amerongen
1:02:52
1:02:26
111
Marco Roeland
Zeist
1:02:54
1:02:25
112
Camiel Slaats
Zeist
1:03:00
1:01:38
113
Daniel van Dam
Renswoude
1:03:02
1:02:15
114
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:02:39
115
Jesse van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:09
1:02:26
116
Brand Gerlagh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:09
1:02:45
117
Jan Snijders
Amersfoort
1:03:33
1:03:23
118
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
1:03:37
1:03:34
119
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
1:03:49
1:01:53
120
Guus Alfrink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:50
1:03:10
121
Nemo de Groot
Langbroek
1:03:51
1:03:43
122
Dirk Reedijk
Bunnik
1:03:54
1:03:49
123
Roekel van Wim
Leusden
1:03:57
1:03:47
124
Gert Verseput
Bennebroek
1:03:58
1:02:44
125
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:03:58
1:03:18
126
Eric ten Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:00
1:03:42
127
Demian Lith
Zeist
1:04:03
1:03:36
128
John Smit
Barendrecht
1:04:16
1:03:26
129
Ronald vd Louw
De Meern
1:04:18
1:03:27
130
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
1:04:21
1:03:54
131
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
1:04:22
1:04:13
132
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
1:04:28
1:04:04
133
Theo Brassé
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:33
1:04:11
134
Mike de Roode
Nijmegen
1:04:37
1:04:18
135
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:04:38
1:04:04
136
André de Vries
Utrecht
1:04:42
1:04:08
137
Rik Lodders
Nieuwersluis
1:04:49
1:03:26
138
Jean-Michel Chavernac
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:49
1:04:04
139
Erik van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:53
1:04:18
140
Eric Siewers
Vianen Ut
1:04:53
1:04:22
141
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:05:07
1:04:44
142
André de Vreede
Amersfoort
1:05:21
1:04:56
143
Peter Prinsen
Utrecht
1:05:30
1:04:30
144
Paul Gies
Langbroek
1:05:40
1:05:11
145
Edwin Tolsma
La Gaude (FRA)
1:05:46
1:05:15
146
Joop Snieder
Wilnis
1:05:47
1:04:50
147
Maarten van den Berg
Breda
1:05:56
1:05:56
148
Rick van der Werf
Utrecht
1:06:00
1:05:08
149
Tony Wijntuin
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:05:12
150
Boudewijn Steenpoorte
Doorn
1:06:15
1:05:46
151
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:06:15
1:05:54
152
Cornelis van Bemmel
Utrecht
1:06:20
1:05:28
153
Jaap Duyst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:06:24
1:05:51
154
Eric Groeneveld
Heerhugowaard
1:06:25
1:05:47
155
Don Zagt
Soest
1:06:31
1:06:20
156
Pieter van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:06:33
1:06:11
157
Gerard van Workum
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:41
1:05:58
158
Wim Hak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:41
1:05:58
159
Marijn Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:54
1:06:20
160
Jur Tolsma
La Gaude (FRA)
1:07:06
1:06:33
161
Rene van den Bosch
Doorn
1:07:11
1:07:09
162
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
1:07:11
1:06:50
163
Harry Veldkamp
Zeist
1:07:12
1:06:24
164
Gert van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:22
1:06:36
165
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:36
1:06:51
166
Frank Hansen
Zeist
1:07:39
1:06:50
167
Arjan Schothorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:43
1:07:29
168
Dorrestijn Cor
Zeist
1:07:44
1:07:27
169
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:08:01
1:07:36
170
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
1:08:04
1:06:49
171
Olaf Brouwer
Zutphen
1:08:04
1:07:47
172
Im van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:08:14
1:07:45
173
Djien Kwik
Odijk
1:08:23
1:08:02
174
Michael Willems
Utrecht
1:08:28
1:08:27
175
Berry Boukema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:08:44
1:08:23
176
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
1:08:46
1:08:23
177
Paul van Wageningen
Zeist
1:08:52
1:08:18
178
Frank Slob
Zeist
1:09:03
1:08:30
179
Kees van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:08:22
180
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:09:23
1:08:49
181
Rick Jaspers
Houten
1:09:28
1:08:53
182
Jan Boon
Leersum
1:09:31
1:08:27
183
Jan-Willem Uilenreef
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:37
1:08:37
184
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:10:01
1:09:32
185
CA Vinkes
Utrecht
1:10:14
1:09:39
186
Anton Stegeman
Zeist
1:10:22
1:10:13
187
Ron Veenendaal
Zeist
1:10:30
1:09:44
188
Paul Huberts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:10:32
1:09:51
189
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:49
1:10:07
190
Robin Peters
Zeist
1:10:51
1:10:02
191
Johan Kamsteeg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:57
1:10:25
192
Marc Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:10:59
1:10:28
193
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
1:11:08
1:11:02
194
Joep Pothuizen
Wilnis
1:11:12
1:10:23
195
Henk Helmes
Utrecht
1:11:15
1:10:55
196
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
1:11:27
1:10:26
197
Cees den Heijer
Soest
1:11:50
1:11:18
198
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:11:52
1:11:37
199
Mark Kemna
Werkhoven
1:11:56
1:10:58
200
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:11:58
1:11:03
201
Remko Westra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:11:59
1:10:52
202
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
1:12:06
1:11:12
203
Piet Lebbing
Waddinxveen
1:12:13
1:11:34
204
Albert Goudberg
Amerongen
1:12:23
1:11:21
205
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
1:12:33
1:12:07
206
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:12:45
1:12:04
207
Flinterman Ferry
Hoofddorp
1:13:02
1:12:09
208
Wout Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:12
1:12:39
209
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
1:13:25
1:12:53
210
Jeroen Broekema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:26
1:12:42
211
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
1:13:28
1:12:42
212
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
1:13:44
1:13:04
213
Huub Wieringa
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:54
1:12:50
214
Peter Cornelissen
Zeist
1:13:55
1:13:13
215
Paul Daalderop
Zaltbommel
1:14:04
1:13:10
216
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
1:14:10
1:13:59
217
Kalman Petro
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:28
1:13:18
218
Walter Schalkwijk
Lopik
1:15:21
1:14:15
219
Guido Febus
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:45
1:15:18
220
Edgar Put
Zeist
1:16:40
1:15:39
221
Lex Paat
Doorn
1:16:54
1:16:02
222
Schep Carlo
Moerkapelle
1:16:58
1:16:24
223
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
1:17:07
1:16:37
224
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:17:19
1:16:21
225
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:17:27
1:17:10
226
Paul Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:17:33
1:16:59
227
Hemming Koefoed
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:18:22
1:17:16
228
Bruis Verbeek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:18:46
1:17:47
229
Gert-Jan Nijman
Doorn
1:19:36
1:18:26
230
Chris de Bruin
Amerongen
1:20:10
1:19:08
231
Thomas Bohncke
Beusichem
1:20:19
1:20:12
232
Robert Vening
Eindhoven
1:21:16
1:20:37
233
Dirk van der Velden
Gouda
1:21:34
1:20:27
234
Luuk Wieringa
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:22:16
235
Julian Verbeek
Zeist
1:26:57
1:25:59
236
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:31:46
1:30:27
VROUW, 12 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Zeist
47:20
47:19
2
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:01
52:59
3
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
54:45
54:43
4
Eefje Smit
Utrecht
57:17
57:08
5
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:52
57:49
6
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
58:14
58:11
7
Agien Bouwman
Zeist
58:39
58:36
8
Karien Guinee
Naarden
1:00:23
1:00:14
9
Anne-Claire de Bruijn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:52
1:00:32
10
Mieke Dings
Utrecht
1:01:24
1:01:12
11
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
1:02:04
1:01:47
12
Lianne van Rijn
Utrecht
1:02:36
1:02:29
13
Helen Verouden
Zeist
1:02:36
1:02:11
14
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
1:02:40
1:02:34
15
AM Lohuis
Utrecht
1:03:11
1:01:16
16
Rosa Noé
Zeist
1:03:39
1:03:35
17
Anne-Marie ten Bosch
Utrecht
1:03:58
1:03:40
18
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:04:03
1:03:36
19
Margreet Kleene
Utrecht
1:04:16
1:04:02
20
Josine Bakker-Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:25
1:04:11
21
Dian Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:26
1:03:33
22
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:05:07
1:04:45
23
Esselien de Leeuw
De Meern
1:05:11
1:04:18
24
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1:05:00
25
Lutine Schoemaker
Utrecht
1:06:17
1:05:25
26
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
1:06:17
1:05:30
27
Marije Graven
Utrecht
1:06:59
1:06:41
28
Netty van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:07:03
1:06:41
29
Moniek Luinenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:08
1:06:53
30
Gre de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:18
1:06:37
31
Wieke Pot
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:55
1:07:41
32
Gaby Pothuizen
Wilnis
1:07:55
1:07:03
33
Marloes van Luijk
Rotterdam
1:07:56
1:07:16
34
Daniela Bezemer
Utrecht
1:08:13
1:08:09
35
Coby Smeele
Odijk
1:08:15
1:07:15
36
Maike Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:08:15
1:08:01
37
Hester Bootsma
Utrecht
1:08:36
1:07:54
38
Ria Enthoven
Utrecht
1:08:55
1:08:12
39
Anja Steenhof
Odijk
1:09:01
1:08:49
40
Charlotte Laven
Leersum
1:09:11
1:09:03
41
Ina Koers
Leusden
1:09:28
1:08:39
42
Annemieke Ooteman
Utrecht
1:09:29
1:09:16
43
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
1:09:29
1:09:00
44
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:03
1:09:18
45
Paulien Moons
Bilthoven
1:10:13
1:09:58
46
Emilie ten Bokkel Huin
Zeist
1:10:17
1:09:56
47
Marlou van Campen
Zeist
1:10:39
1:10:01
48
Joze Mocking
Cothen
1:10:56
1:10:00
49
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:11:02
1:10:52
50
Arline van den Boogaar
Dordrecht
1:11:05
1:10:33
51
Esther van de Wouw
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:11:15
1:10:14
52
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
1:11:21
1:11:07
53
Diana Saaltink
Leusden
1:11:24
1:10:37
54
Diny de Rooij
Vleuten
1:11:25
1:10:18
55
Antoinette Beljaars
Dordrecht
1:11:27
1:10:56
56
Yvette Ebbers
Dordrecht
1:11:28
1:10:55
57
Anne Sophie
De Meern
1:11:28
1:10:20
58
Willeke den Dikken
Amersfoort
1:11:28
1:10:51
59
Anneke Ossendrijver
Utrecht
1:11:28
1:10:47
60
Ans van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:11:34
1:11:19
61
Esmee van der Hart
De Bilt
1:11:36
1:10:31
62
Anita den Heijer
Soest
1:11:39
1:11:08
63
Hanneke Wijntjes
Doorn
1:11:44
1:10:35
64
Marlies de Groot
Bunnik
1:11:55
1:11:00
65
Diane van Marrewijk
Utrecht
1:11:55
1:10:58
66
Marian van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:12:02
1:11:16
67
Louise Janssen
Zeist
1:12:02
1:10:49
68
Moniek Bekooij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:12:24
1:11:11
69
Wendy Koningen
Woerden
1:12:29
1:11:40
70
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:38
1:11:59
71
Agnes Delvaux
De Bilt
1:12:39
1:12:00
72
Eveline van den Bos
Utrecht
1:12:39
1:11:49
73
Jacomijn Bruijns
Utrecht
1:12:39
1:11:47
74
Lieneke Wieringa
Amsterdam
1:12:41
1:11:38
75
Diny Traa
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:06
1:12:30
76
Jane Whelan
Utrecht
1:13:07
1:11:58
77
Liesbeth Pels
Doorn
1:13:13
1:12:15
78
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
1:13:20
1:12:19
79
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
1:13:21
1:13:05
80
Margot Uri
Utrecht
1:13:21
1:12:29
81
Berna Tak-Marlet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:28
1:13:13
82
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:29
1:13:13
83
Jeanine van Andel
Doorn
1:13:30
1:13:05
84
Misha Verbeek
Utrecht
1:13:32
1:12:34
85
Dorian Snijders
Soest
1:14:00
1:13:13
86
Leonie Bax
Dordrecht
1:14:04
1:13:33
87
Fieke Kok
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:04
1:12:49
88
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:06
1:13:28
89
Magda van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:14:10
1:13:24
90
Ria Calmer
Zeist
1:14:15
1:13:46
91
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:19
1:13:17
92
Ellen van der Hart
Utrecht
1:14:45
1:13:39
93
Joyce Pothuizen
Mijdrecht
1:14:45
1:13:54
94
Corrie Wip
Vinkeveen
1:15:16
1:14:01
95
Lidian Fleers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:15:19
1:14:04
96
Renate Baars
Lopik
1:15:25
1:14:16
97
Joke Pot-Tonus
De Meern
1:15:28
1:15:11
98
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:15:29
1:15:20
99
Pauline Zweekhorst
Zeist
1:15:59
1:14:57
100
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
1:16:42
1:16:19
101
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:16:43
1:15:46
102
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
1:17:18
1:16:19
103
Gloria Font
Amsterdam
1:17:21
1:16:31
104
Astrid Zoontjes
Langbroek
1:17:44
1:17:02
105
Paula Middendorp
Ede Gld
1:17:49
1:17:10
106
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
1:18:14
1:17:40
107
Inge Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:18:19
1:17:22
108
Sabine van Logtestijn
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:18:25
1:17:24
109
Stephanie Groeneveld
Heerhugowaard
1:18:53
1:18:15
110
Elly Ammerlaan
Dordrecht
1:19:07
1:18:38
111
Carla Marchal
Amsterdam
1:19:35
1:18:25
112
Janine Bruinooge
Utrecht
1:20:42
1:19:53
113
Annemieke Mak
Utrecht
1:20:43
1:19:54
114
Anne Ehlert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:57
1:21:41
115
Jacqueline Panders
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:22:38
1:21:39
116
Monique van Velsen
Odijk
1:23:33
1:23:19
117
Marijke Hermans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:44
1:22:43
118
Ellen Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:45
1:22:45
119
Desiree Bosch
De Bilt
1:23:47
1:23:31
120
Angela Loomans
Hilversum
1:23:53
1:22:34
121
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:58
1:24:23
122
Bea Verheul
Zeist
1:25:25
1:25:15
123
Rianne Laros
Utrecht
1:27:09
1:26:33
124
Karin Kleerebezem
Soest
1:28:38
1:27:34
125
Anja Fieseler
Zeist
1:28:40
1:27:37
126
Petra de Vries
Dordrecht
1:31:13
1:30:36
127
Marina van Eikeren
Zeist
1:32:35
1:32:06
128
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:38:47
1:38:45
129
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:41:15
1:39:56
130
Johean Lorenzen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:46
1:49:02
131
Stephanie Swart
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:49
1:49:05
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Zeinstra
Wageningen
1:14:44
1:14:43
2
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
1:15:29
1:15:28
3
Jeroen Vester
Utrecht
1:19:30
1:18:59
4
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:26
1:22:25
5
George van Acht
Utrecht
1:24:36
1:24:22
6
Geert Bakker
Amsterdam
1:26:13
1:26:13
7
Bart In 't Velt
Utrecht
1:26:14
1:26:14
8
Rob van der Valk
Zoetermeer
1:26:23
1:26:21
9
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:27:28
1:27:27
10
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:27:39
1:27:38
11
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:28:04
1:28:03
12
Sjoerd Renes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:28:50
1:28:40
13
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
1:29:33
1:29:28
14
Wilfred Krol
Dordrecht
1:29:38
1:29:37
15
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
1:29:38
1:29:33
16
Peter Huijzer
Amsterdam
1:30:06
1:29:59
17
Bert Knol
Houten
1:30:17
1:30:02
18
Jorn Zimmerling
Delft
1:30:29
1:30:21
19
Geert Immerzeel
Breugel
1:30:43
1:30:40
20
Lindert van Biert
Delft
1:30:51
1:30:43
21
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:31:18
1:30:11
22
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:31:24
1:31:24
23
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:32:00
1:31:56
24
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:32:18
1:31:55
25
André Miltenburg
Amersfoort
1:32:29
1:32:28
26
Wobbe van der Meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:41
1:32:36
27
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
1:33:25
1:33:16
28
Renco Vetter
Utrecht
1:33:52
1:33:49
29
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
1:34:00
1:33:59
30
Leon Wijnker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:22
1:34:18
31
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
1:35:20
1:34:55
32
Ronald Nieuwenstein
Rotterdam
1:35:25
1:35:22
33
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:35:30
1:35:27
34
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
1:35:48
1:35:35
35
Phil Mansfield
Leusden
1:35:48
1:35:45
36
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:36:08
1:36:06
37
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:36:26
1:36:01
38
Mischa Stolker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:37:01
1:36:44
39
John van Maurik
Houten
1:37:02
1:36:57
40
Wouter de Goeij
Waddinxveen
1:37:08
1:37:06
41
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:37:20
1:37:20
42
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:22
1:37:16
43
Robbert Crul
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:26
1:37:24
44
Kees Winkelhorst
Utrecht
1:37:29
1:36:47
45
Marijn Kroes
Amsterdam
1:37:44
1:37:43
46
Ruud Verhoef
Utrecht
1:37:54
1:37:46
47
Jeroen Bos
Weesp
1:38:06
1:37:39
48
Roeland Tjebbes
Soest
1:38:10
1:38:05
49
Andre Verwei
Utrecht
1:38:11
1:38:02
50
Jerry Duinkerken
Assen
1:38:23
1:38:15
51
Sake Timmermans
Utrecht
1:38:28
1:38:19
52
Eoghan de Barra
Utrecht
1:38:31
1:38:20
53
Dennis Tanamal
Utrecht
1:38:40
1:38:34
54
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
1:38:40
1:38:31
55
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
1:38:48
1:38:48
56
Bram Oostdijk
Bergschenhoek
1:39:05
1:38:56
57
Frans Klaassen
Zeist
1:39:18
1:39:12
58
Jan-Willem v Drieenhui
Apeldoorn
1:39:26
1:39:23
59
Paul Lith
Zeist
1:39:30
1:39:22
60
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
1:39:47
1:39:36
61
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
1:39:49
1:39:46
62
Maarten Hienekamp
Amersfoort
1:39:56
1:39:38
63
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
1:40:17
1:39:53
64
Menno de Jong
Nieuwveen
1:40:27
1:39:56
65
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:40:29
1:40:25
66
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:40:29
1:40:11
67
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:40:43
1:40:34
68
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
1:41:15
1:41:06
69
Louk Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:41:22
1:41:05
70
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:41:27
1:41:23
71
Hans van Elst
Soest
1:41:38
1:41:26
72
Arold Brand
Houten
1:41:39
1:41:26
73
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
1:41:41
1:41:35
74
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:41:56
1:41:52
75
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:41:59
1:41:48
76
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:42:08
1:41:46
77
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:24
1:42:22
78
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
1:42:24
1:42:17
79
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1:42:35
1:42:32
80
Jan van Loon
Bergschenhoek
1:42:42
1:42:35
81
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:42:21
82
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:42:47
1:42:09
83
Aad van Sman
Nieuwegein
1:43:01
1:42:33
84
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:43:09
1:42:47
85
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:43:14
1:43:10
86
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
1:43:29
1:43:20
87
Arthur Karreman
Doorn
1:43:38
1:43:37
88
Ronald Veuger
Zaltbommel
1:43:40
1:43:05
89
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:46
1:43:29
90
Eric Spierings
Zeist
1:43:54
1:43:33
91
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:43:57
1:43:48
92
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:44:16
1:44:09
93
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:44:55
1:44:45
94
Theo Deur
Amerongen
1:45:03
1:45:03
95
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
1:45:14
1:44:44
96
Gert-Wim van de Meent
Hilversum
1:45:21
1:44:50
97
Wouter van Leeuwen
Bergschenhoek
1:45:27
1:45:21
98
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:29
1:45:13
99
Rob Berg
Maarn
1:45:49
1:45:41
100
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:55
1:45:43
101
Dexter Fredriks
Maurik
1:46:16
1:45:50
102
Lucien Teeuwen
Zeist
1:46:18
1:46:16
103
Kenneth Ruigrok
De Bilt
1:46:38
1:46:29
104
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
1:46:40
1:46:29
105
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
1:46:47
1:46:38
106
Karel Bos
Amersfoort
1:46:50
1:46:09
107
Bart Nauta
Zeist
1:46:54
1:46:49
108
KJ Pentinga
Amstelveen
1:46:56
1:46:17
109
Wim Bommeljé
Vlissingen
1:47:02
1:46:59
110
Jan Buiteman
Bussum
1:47:15
1:46:39
111
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:47:17
1:47:17
112
Jan-Willem Oskam
Waddinxveen
1:48:00
1:47:58
113
Arjen Salemink
Soest
1:48:20
1:48:12
114
Rens Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:23
1:48:16
115
Dennis Dral
Doorn
1:48:24
1:48:09
116
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:48:44
1:48:23
117
Theo van Rooijen
Breukelen Ut
1:48:57
1:48:42
118
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:49:01
1:48:54
119
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:49:17
1:49:06
120
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
1:49:41
1:49:36
121
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
1:49:42
1:49:09
122
Wijnard Verkoef
Huizen
1:49:46
1:49:43
123
Bart-Jan de Lorijn
Wageningen
1:50:42
1:50:21
124
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
1:50:43
1:50:23
125
Joris Groot
Amsterdam
1:50:47
1:50:13
126
Cc van der Hoeven
Austerlitz
1:50:50
1:50:50
127
Raymond van Eck vd Slu
Austerlitz
1:50:51
1:50:48
128
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
1:50:55
1:50:42
129
Ron Fredriks
Maurik
1:50:58
1:50:33
130
Martin Broodman
Leusden
1:51:51
1:51:20
131
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:52:01
1:51:50
132
Richard van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:52:05
1:52:02
133
Rene van de Beek
Houten
1:52:12
1:51:43
134
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:32
1:52:08
135
Martijn van Luit
Nieuwegein
1:52:37
1:52:07
136
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:52:39
1:52:19
137
Barend van de Kar
Amsterdam
1:52:50
1:52:40
138
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:53:24
1:53:08
139
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:53:27
1:53:13
140
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:37
1:53:15
141
Arie Kroes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:45
1:53:22
142
Mike Tan
Zeist
1:53:47
1:53:31
143
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:53:48
1:53:29
144
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
1:53:49
1:53:16
145
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:53:57
1:53:45
146
Andre Groot
Amstelveen
1:54:07
1:54:01
147
Arjen Boukema
Amsterdam
1:54:18
1:53:45
148
John Merton
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:23
1:55:16
149
Peter Kok
Hooglanderveen
1:55:27
1:54:55
150
Maarten van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:55:42
1:55:12
151
Gerard Dunnink
Giessenburg
1:56:43
1:56:25
152
Egbert vd Woude
Maarn
1:57:20
1:57:07
153
Niels Mastenbroek
Utrecht
1:57:27
1:56:58
154
Eddy de Kruijff
Austerlitz
1:57:55
1:57:41
155
Bart Bolkestein
Tiel
1:58:05
1:57:52
156
Pim van Eeuwijk
Haarlem
1:58:14
1:58:00
157
Patrick Schellekens
Boxtel
1:58:16
1:57:52
158
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
1:58:26
1:58:26
159
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:58:43
1:58:30
160
Bas Wijdeven
Amersfoort
1:59:24
1:58:54
161
Harry Mocking
Odijk
1:59:54
1:59:25
162
André van Elst
Woudenberg
2:00:27
1:59:59
163
Peter Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:00:28
2:00:24
164
Fred Uiterweerd
Leiderdorp
2:00:29
2:00:13
165
Jeroen van der Meer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:00:38
2:00:34
166
Xander de Gans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:01:04
2:00:41
167
Jan-Wijbren Bijker
Nieuwegein
2:01:14
2:00:51
168
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
2:01:23
2:00:48
169
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
2:01:34
2:01:13
170
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
2:01:35
2:01:18
171
Peter Deschamps
Bunnik
2:01:38
2:01:10
172
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
2:01:43
2:01:24
173
Brandt Brandsema
Woerden
2:01:57
2:01:30
174
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
2:02:02
2:00:31
175
Boele Ter Wisch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:02:26
2:02:07
176
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
2:03:18
2:02:50
177
Ruud Staijen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:03:19
2:03:08
178
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:03:26
2:02:49
179
Jan Hobo
Hardinxveld-Giessend
2:04:57
2:04:29
180
Herbert Schaapveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:05:20
2:04:58
181
Alex Henskens
Amersfoort
2:05:35
2:05:15
182
Anton Schuurman
Aalsmeer
2:06:06
2:05:55
183
Robert van Hoek
Waddinxveen
2:06:25
2:06:02
184
Koen Buyst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:29
2:06:15
185
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:07:41
2:07:25
186
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:07
2:07:49
187
Hans Tacken
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:22
2:07:57
188
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:08:28
2:08:03
189
Cees van Tilburg
Amersfoort
2:09:32
2:09:22
190
Joop Egmond
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:10:38
2:10:25
191
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:11:35
2:11:19
192
Chris Stroo
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:13:17
2:13:01
193
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
2:16:43
2:16:18
194
Sjoerd Blokpoel
Amsterdam
2:37:31
2:37:04
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Bil
Utrecht
1:37:50
1:37:47
2
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
1:38:23
1:38:19
3
Marjan van Garderen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:40:26
1:40:25
4
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
De Meern
1:46:24
1:46:21
5
Margreet ten Have
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:43
1:47:28
6
Karin Monshouwer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:45
1:48:31
7
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
1:49:21
1:48:50
8
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
1:49:32
1:49:26
9
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
1:50:43
1:50:31
10
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:50:54
1:50:34
11
Carola Puschel
Utrecht
1:51:01
1:50:33
12
Josien Zwanikken
Bussum
1:51:04
1:50:32
13
Danielle van Eeuwijk
Haarlem
1:51:10
1:50:56
14
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
1:51:12
1:50:44
15
Jacobien Kool
Amsterdam
1:52:13
1:51:45
16
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
1:52:13
1:51:42
17
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:52
1:52:44
18
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
1:53:10
1:52:43
19
Mayke de Vreugd
Utrecht
1:53:28
1:52:45
20
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
1:54:18
1:54:14
21
Tamara van Rhenen-Havi
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:22
1:54:19
22
Lisette Goldberg
Maarn
1:55:01
1:54:48
23
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
1:55:12
1:54:52
24
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
1:55:36
1:55:26
25
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:55:40
1:55:32
26
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:33
1:56:19
27
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
1:57:30
1:57:20
28
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
1:57:44
1:57:35
29
Mariska van der Neut
Utrecht
1:57:56
1:57:43
30
Marjolein Tiemens-Huls
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:04
1:57:44
31
Pien Heuts
Utrecht
1:58:38
1:58:16
32
Mirjam Heerkens
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:51
1:58:21
33
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
2:02:11
2:01:53
34
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
2:03:28
2:03:20
35
Diana Gaikhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:54
2:04:36
36
Annemieke Oomen
Amsterdam
2:05:11
2:05:01
37
Els Lindner v Cruijnin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:05:35
2:05:11
38
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
2:06:02
2:05:57
39
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
2:06:16
2:06:10
40
Zwaantje van 't Veer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:07:46
2:07:24
41
Margriet de Hoop
Utrecht
2:07:48
2:07:29
42
Annemiek Goes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:10:37
2:10:22
43
Els Gies
Langbroek
2:12:03
2:11:45
44
Corrie van Aert
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:16:15
2:16:00
45
Djieuwke Verseput
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:21:54
2:21:36
46
Marja Otto
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:21:54
2:21:37
47
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:26:16
2:26:06
48
Nicole Vaneman
Amstelveen
2:26:51
2:26:24
49
Paulien Broekhuizen
Amstelveen
2:26:52
2:26:24
50
Yvonne Loijen
Utrecht
2:37:37
2:37:10
www.3bergenloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
10-03-2011 10:43