| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Commanderijecross 2011
Gemert - Zondag 27 februari 2011
MSEN, 9566
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MM35, 7705
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MM45, 7705
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
28:19
6
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
31:09
7
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
31:29
8
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
31:38
16
Theo van der Ligt
GAC Gemert
40:33
MKC, 3983 MKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
16:41
3
Matthijs Herpers
GAC Gemert
17:30
VSEN, 4564
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:13
2
Cindy van de Avoort
GAC Gemert
19:01
VM35, 4564
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Bree-Versant
GAC Gemert
19:44
VM45, 4564
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
21:23
VKC, 3021 VKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan van Breugel
De Keien
12:51
2
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
13:27
JJC, 3021
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
13:06
4
Bas van de Burgt
GAC Gemert
13:17
JJD, 1478
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
5:46
4
Stijn Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
6:05
6
Ruben Cornelissen
GAC Gemert
6:25
8
Stan van der Doelen
OSS-VOLO
6:38
MJD, 1478
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annamaria Vorstenbosch
Marvel
6:15
2
Linde Puijenbroek
OSS-VOLO
6:19
6
Sterre Puijenbroek
OSS-VOLO
7:14
JPA, 1320
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ward Goedee-Van de Laa
GAC Gemert
5:40
3
Nick van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
5:41
6
Raphaƫl Dobbelstein
OSS-VOLO
6:20
MPA, 1320
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Renske van der Doelen
OSS-VOLO
6:21
6
Nienke Baltussen
GAC Gemert
6:37
7
Nathalie Beekmans
GAC Gemert
6:38
9
Sanne Vereijken
GAC Gemert
7:01
10
Dante van Helvoort
GAC Gemert
7:18
JPB, 994
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPC, 994
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Benjamin Dobbelstein
OSS-VOLO
5:07
4
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
5:11
MAN, 7705 TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
31:56
9
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
32:04
12
Chris van Lankvelt
GAC Gemert
33:33
19
Laurens van den Berg
GAC Gemert
36:17
20
Theo van der Asdonk
GAC Gemert
37:10
22
Sjef v.d. Biggelaar
Mierlo
38:20
23
Martien Ploegmakers
GAC Gemert
38:28
25
Rien Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
40:15
28
Theo van Engeland
GAC Gemert
45:29
VROUW, 7705 TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
10:07
2
Leonie Ranshuysen
GAC Gemert
10:11
3
Madelon Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
12:20
6
Wilma Gruijters
GAC Gemert
13:00
7
Jose Wolfs-van Schijnd
GAC Gemert
21:21
8
Margret Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
37:41
9
Nettie Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
46:22
10
Riek Donkers-Verkuijle
GAC Gemert
49:16
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2011 19:13