Uitslagenlijst De Plok Baggerloop

Didam - Zondag 27 februari 2011

J8, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Roes
Wehl
24:15
J10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Venderbosch
Didam
17:05
2
Joep Polman
Didam
20:12
3
Riquardo Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
21:50
4
Wirdmer Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
21:51
5
Tom Koetsier
Eerbeek
24:31
J12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van der Knaap
Didam
17:16
2
Frans Bach
Didam
20:02
J13, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Mom
Didam
16:12
2
Pim Venderbosch
Didam
16:15
3
Jasper Keizer
Didam
17:45
4
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
17:46
5
Wouter Hagen
Didam
18:45
6
Justin Looman
Didam
19:45
7
Pjotr van Hilst
Steenderen
19:55
8
Vincent vd Akker
Duiven
20:20
9
Jimmy van Onna
Didam
20:33
10
Justin Berendsen
Didam
22:42
11
Tom Rondhout
Didam
22:49
12
Marvin Raben
Didam
22:57
13
Jorick Heinen
Didam
23:03
14
Twan van Vuuren
Didam
23:07
15
Chiraque Salimi
Didam
25:24
16
Willem Berendsen
Didam
25:24
17
Dirk van Schaik
Didam
25:24
18
Joost Welling
Didam
25:24
19
Hugo Franke
Didam
25:41
20
Luuk Staring
Didam
25:52
21
Jamay Baltus
Didam
25:52
22
Luc Terlouw
Didam
26:40
23
Floris Gosselink
didam
26:40
24
Lesly Udink
Didam
26:50
25
Tom Geven
Didam
26:50
M10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Hageman
Didam
22:01
2
Marte Visser
Babberich
23:16
3
Micki Roes
Beek
24:57
M12, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn ter Avest
Zevenaar
20:00
2
Katie van der Linde
Doetinchem
21:02
3
Guusje Derksen
Elten
22:33
4
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
22:55
5
Valerie Spieker
Marienvelde
23:41
6
Annelien ter Beest
Halle
23:43
M13, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Brand
Duiven
20:24
2
Franka Visser
Babberich
23:16
H, RECREANTEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bowie Jansen
Didam
24:41
2
Tom Hulkenberg
Zevenaar
25:48
3
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
25:56
4
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
27:02
5
hubert Hageman
Didam
27:50
6
Martijn Hueskes
Arnhem
28:17
7
Marcel van der Weerd
Asperen
28:31
8
Michel van Raaij
Didam
28:32
9
Koen Egging
Zevenaar
28:32
10
Marco Bremer
steenderen
28:42
11
Michiel Bekema
Didam
28:46
12
Toine Rosendaal
Didam
28:55
13
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
29:21
14
Carel Storteler
Gennep
29:23
15
Sander Goiezen
Doetinchem
29:33
16
Gerrie Willemsen
Kilder
29:47
17
Reinier Lamers
Utrecht
29:50
18
Axel Verheij
Arnhem
30:02
19
Koen Braakman
Didam
30:32
20
Stefan van der Meeren
Ede Gld
30:43
21
Thomas Hendriksen
Didam
31:06
22
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
31:29
23
Leon Kolkman
Eibergen
31:30
24
Tom de Reus
Braamt
31:34
25
Ruud van Bussel
31:48
26
Niek Meister
Didam
31:52
27
eric Kersten
Didam
31:53
28
Ronald Rosendaal
Didam
32:00
29
Bart van Kempen
Didam
32:14
30
Hans Berendsen
Braamt
32:28
31
Joeri Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
32:52
32
Tom Derksen
Duiven
33:07
33
Alex Jacobi
Zevenaar
33:12
34
Andrew Beukhof
Duiven
33:22
35
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
33:34
36
Yvo Verheijen
Didam
33:37
37
Joris van ophuizen
Oosterbeek
33:46
38
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
34:23
39
Adriaan Verburg
Gouda
34:26
40
Tom Kluitman
Didam
34:40
41
Myron Peters
Wehl
34:41
42
Nico Peters
Overasselt
34:43
43
Coen Rikken
Duiven
34:45
44
Ruben van den akker
Duiven
34:45
45
Eelco de Jong
Arnhem
35:19
46
Hans Veer
Duiven
35:19
47
Jan Notten
ulft
35:36
48
Hans Roes
Didam
36:07
49
Ronald Viewind
Didam
36:39
50
Vincent Booltink
Didam
36:50
51
Harold Derksen
Duiven
37:04
52
R. Kaldenhoven
Didam
37:05
53
Bert Rutgers
Zevenaar
37:11
54
Harry Knuman
Giesbeek
37:16
55
Jorik van Onna
Duiven
37:34
56
Wil Dieker
Vaassen
37:37
57
Jan Visser
Doetinchem
37:48
58
Jos Driessen
Didam
38:04
59
Sem Willemsen
Arnhem
38:09
60
eddie Reulink
Didam
38:10
61
Iskander Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
38:10
62
Hans ter Beest
Halle
38:23
63
Roel Beijer
Didam
39:12
64
Jesse Bekema
Didam
39:30
65
Roelf Eding
Doetinchem
40:00
66
Michel Witjes
Elten
41:15
67
Gert Arentz
Doetinchem
41:24
68
Maikel Bugter
Didam
43:54
69
Ivar Clemens
Nijmegen
44:03
70
Sven Broxks
Arnhem
45:55
71
Martijn van Lawick
Zevenaar
46:17
72
Ton vd Beld
Zevenaar
46:17
73
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
1:00:23
74
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
1:00:44
D, RECREANTEN RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Elfrink
Zevenaar
29:17
2
Jantien Broere
Didam
33:36
3
Gre Spieker
Marienvelde
33:54
4
Iris Dijkstra
Duiven
34:45
5
Marieke Smit
Nijmegen
36:36
6
Corinne van Veen
Wageningen
36:41
7
Nienke Brouwer
Wageningen
37:13
8
Linda Sloot
Zevenaar
37:38
9
Yolande Verheyen
Amsterdam
37:51
10
Kathrin sprenger
Nijmegen
38:02
11
Verena BuchHolz
BuchHolz
38:02
12
Marieke Bach
Didam
38:32
13
Anieke pouwel
Nijmegen
38:42
14
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
38:42
15
Sabine Reulink
Didam
39:32
16
Geerte Gesthuizen
Didam
39:36
17
Janine Tomassen
Beek
39:36
18
Maruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
39:48
19
Lucie Jansen
Keyenborg
40:00
20
Monique Hol
Gelselaar
41:28
21
Chantal de Reus
Didam
41:29
22
Judith Reuling
Didam
41:29
23
Inge de Wit
Zevenaar
42:33
24
Hanneke Elema
Wageningen
42:41
25
Silvia Gasseling-Elfri
Didam
43:28
26
Margo Visser
Babberich
44:15
27
Ethel Heussen
zevenaar
46:17
28
Karin Mout
Babberich
46:17
H39, WEDSTRIJD RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Hoefsloot
t harde
44:53
2
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
48:51
3
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
50:35
4
Martijn Groenendaal
Didam
51:50
5
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
52:02
6
Arthur Hofstad
molenhoek
53:20
7
Tom van Gils
Amsterdam
53:36
8
Erwin Rinsma
Stadskanaal
54:27
9
Maarten Hoes
Enschede
54:33
10
Bob Takken
Bemmel
56:49
11
Sjoerd Hermsen
Nijmegen
56:49
12
Joey Polman
's-Heerenberg
57:10
13
Dennis Diels
Nijmegen
57:12
14
Daniel Christant
Ulft
58:40
15
Philip Kremers
Arnhem
59:33
16
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
59:38
17
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
1:00:40
18
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:03:42
19
Erwin Heidekamp
Stadskanaal
1:04:08
20
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:05:09
21
Adriaan Mosterman
Zwolle
1:06:03
22
Eugene Driessen
Didam
1:06:10
23
jorn Loos
Hoxter
1:12:54
24
Rogier Wijlens
Amsterdam
1:15:51
25
Ferry sloot
Doetinchem
1:17:14
H49, WEDSTRIJD RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
44:54
2
Wim van Hilst
Steenderen
48:39
3
Peter Rutjes
Didam
50:05
4
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
54:18
5
René Bosch
Vorden
54:31
6
Erik Elbers
Gendt
54:52
7
Coen Rikken
Duiven
55:24
8
Edwin Spieker
Marienvelde
55:55
9
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
56:38
10
Floris van Amerongen
Arnhem
57:16
11
Clemens van der Logt
Steenderen
57:17
12
Gert-Jan Vliem
Zelhem
57:43
13
Henry Crystant
Wehl
59:03
14
Gerben van Braak
Laag-Keppel
59:04
15
Bennie van der Linde
Doetinchem
59:49
16
Marcel Rensen
Bemmel
59:55
17
Bert Gerritsen
Steenderen
1:00:18
18
John Peters
Doetinchem
1:00:24
19
Marco van Dijk
Loo Gld
1:00:38
20
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:00:58
21
Fred Veney
Didam
1:01:06
22
Willem Drenth
Stadskanaal
1:01:19
23
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
1:01:30
24
Tonnie Derksen
Elten (GER)
1:02:03
25
Rene de Jonge
Apeldoorn
1:03:20
26
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:04:36
27
Henk Visser
Doetinchem
1:04:37
28
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:04:50
29
Roelof Manting
Borger
1:06:27
30
Henri Lankveld
Gaanderen
1:06:53
31
Werner Westenenk
Hengelo
1:07:36
32
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
1:09:13
33
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
1:09:41
34
Quintin Pots
Zevenaar
1:14:00
35
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
1:16:11
H50, WEDSTRIJD RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Derksen
Didam
55:39
2
Jan Breembroek
Doorwerth
57:55
3
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
58:38
4
Henri Polman
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:40
5
Tonny Bouman
Westervoort
1:03:49
6
Willy de Swart
Wijchen
1:04:18
7
Geo boumann
Huissen
1:05:52
8
Heman van Langen
Malden
1:06:36
9
Jos Jansen
Didam
1:06:43
10
Bert van den Bosch
Wageningen
1:09:29
11
Jan Janssen
Wijchen
1:09:38
12
Wim Berendsen
Didam
1:09:53
13
Theo Wentholt
Didam
1:09:58
14
Frank Gesthuizen
Didam
1:11:32
15
Gerard Heijnen
Didam
1:11:38
16
Harry Hieltjes
Didam
1:14:57
17
Huub Hagen
Zevenaar
1:23:57
D, WEDSTRIJD RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judy vd Berg
Hippolytushoef
55:32
2
Anne Wijlens
Arnhem
1:02:58
3
Ingrid Oving
Buinen
1:03:51
4
Francis Geurts
Stokkum
1:08:02
5
Thea Loevering
Stokkum
1:09:57
6
Elly de Swarrt
Wijchen
1:10:03
7
Lisa Ströhlein
Nijmegen
1:12:44
8
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:19:22
9
Melanie Rieback
Amstelveen
1:29:25
Uitslagen.nl
02-03-2011 19:30