Uitslagenlijst SPAR NK Cross

Hellendoorn - Zaterdag 19 februari 2011

V35, 5060M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
19:50
2
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
20:18
3
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
20:18
4
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
20:20
5
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
20:49
6
Ester Eikendal-Zijderl
Avantri
21:00
7
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
21:42
8
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
25:11
9
Miranda Mulder-Verbrug
SV Sportlust
25:29
10
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
25:55
V40, 5060M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
21:02
2
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
21:03
3
Hilde De Boer
Attila
21:09
4
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
21:23
5
Angeli Blankers
GAC Hilversum
22:27
6
Nicoline Heemskerk
Leiden Atletiek
22:37
7
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
22:44
8
Mira Blokland
Altis
23:27
9
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
23:40
10
Sylvia Kok-de Vries
Leiden Atletiek
24:12
11
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:40
12
Janneke Willems
Spurt '88
24:55
13
Ineke Nawijn
Spurt '88
26:22
V45, 5060M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
20:38
2
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
21:28
3
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
21:58
4
Haike Nillesen
ATC '75
22:17
5
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
22:34
6
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
22:40
7
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
22:41
8
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
23:24
9
Saskia Appels
Leiden Atletiek
23:27
10
Yke Schouwstra
Horror
23:55
11
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
23:57
12
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
24:15
13
Roelie Lennips
Spurt '88
24:40
V50, 5060M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
20:43
2
Ella Witjes
Altis
20:57
3
Eveline Botter
De Spartaan
22:40
4
Diana Luijrink
ASV
23:33
5
Josien van den Berg
Cifla
23:44
6
Elly Visser
Altis
24:18
7
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
24:37
8
Gerda Willems
ACO Van Elderen
25:16
V60, 5060M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
24:08
2
Anne van Dijk
avVN
24:46
3
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
25:43
4
Martha van Hal
Energie
26:38
5
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Cifla
28:48
M35, 12055M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Grasman
Running2000
43:16
2
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:35
3
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
43:57
4
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
44:12
5
Raimond van der Boom
Loopgroep PK
44:45
6
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
45:05
7
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
45:09
8
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
45:10
9
Maarten Klein
Sparta
46:02
10
Ibrahim Elsiddig
Sparta
46:02
11
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
46:22
12
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
46:45
13
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
47:50
14
Peter Gnodde
NOP
48:05
15
Andre Korpelshoek
NSL
48:09
16
Andy Oskam
Sparta
48:18
17
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
49:23
18
Anil Gonesh
Sparta
49:56
19
Marco Scholten
Triathlon
50:23
20
Tjerk Dijkstra
NOP
50:37
21
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
51:33
22
Rogier Koopman
NOP
52:39
23
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
52:52
24
Ralph Smits
Sparta
53:10
25
Remco Kapteijn
AV '56
53:33
M40, 12055M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Oskar de Kuijer
Leiden Atletiek
42:49
2
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
42:59
3
Björn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:31
4
Jeroen Pollen
Pegasus
43:40
5
Jack Hopmans
Spado
44:19
6
Maykel Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
44:38
7
Johan Kats
Daventria
44:50
8
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
44:59
9
Nico Altorf
NSL
45:21
10
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
45:58
11
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
46:02
12
Marcel Fiering
Pallas '93
46:14
13
Alfred Roelen
NSL
46:23
14
Eric Korver
Hellas
46:24
15
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
46:26
16
Maurice Winterman
Veluwe
47:58
17
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
48:25
18
Corné van Kempen
Daventria
48:31
19
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
49:04
20
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
50:15
21
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
50:21
22
Bas Poot
Atos
50:27
23
Erik van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
52:39
24
Patrick de Reus
Ron Clarke
57:07
M45, 12055M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:51
2
Peter Visser
Start '78
43:27
3
John Aalbers
avVN
43:28
4
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
45:59
5
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
46:22
6
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
46:51
7
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:58
8
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
47:08
9
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
47:36
10
Bart Claessens
Caesar
48:00
11
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
48:15
12
René Korpershoek
Hera
48:27
13
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
48:37
14
Daan Noteboom
NSL
48:55
15
René van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:30
16
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
49:34
17
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
49:42
18
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:57
19
Egon Meuleman
De Keien
49:59
20
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
50:05
21
René van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
50:07
22
Paul Valk
Daventria
50:16
23
Peter Schipper
Triathlon
50:31
24
Addy Versluis
Atverni
50:43
25
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
50:55
26
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
51:28
27
Ron van der Linden
Statina
51:42
28
Marcel Bellekom
Hanzesport
52:36
29
Wolter van der Veen
Start '78
54:22
30
Willem-Jan de Ruijter
Leiden Atletiek
55:02
31
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
55:13
32
Hugo de Best
NSL
56:09
33
Chris Zaal
Sparta
56:13
34
Kees Boon
Altis
56:29
35
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
1:00:46
36
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
1:05:23
M50, 8770M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Luteijn
Loopgroep PK
33:19
2
Chris Henet
Running2000
33:31
3
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
33:45
4
Rudy Woord
THOR
33:54
5
Jack Niessen
ATV Venray
34:02
6
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
34:24
7
Hans Smits
Triathlon
34:36
8
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
34:52
9
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
35:03
10
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
35:12
11
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
35:16
12
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
35:17
13
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
35:22
14
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
35:35
15
Hans de Veer
Oss '78
36:04
16
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
36:08
17
Rob Kleyweg
Triathlon
36:19
18
Fer Bouwens
AV '56
36:49
19
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
36:52
20
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
36:57
21
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
36:58
22
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
37:53
23
Egbert Meilink
Spurt '88
38:14
24
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Spurt '88
38:27
25
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
39:02
26
Jan Jacobs
AVO 1983
39:19
27
Jos Geluk
Delta Sport
39:52
28
Henk Braad
NSL
39:56
29
Gerard van de Bovenkam
avVN
40:26
30
Willem de Vries
NOP
40:28
31
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
41:59
32
Herman Wegerif
Cifla
45:19
33
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
46:50
M55, 8770M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
33:59
2
Hennie Punt
Trias
35:26
3
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
35:28
4
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
35:52
5
Henk Molenhuis
Oss '78
36:05
6
Harry Dijk
TION
36:07
7
Paul Vos
Triathlon
36:09
8
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
36:43
9
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
36:50
10
Nico van Lent
Oss '78
37:02
11
Wil Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:30
12
Frans Govers
Oss '78
38:21
13
André Koeslag
Triathlon
38:29
14
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
38:36
15
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
38:42
16
Toon Verkerk
avVN
38:50
17
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
43:10
18
Marinus Baltus
AV Holten
44:48
19
Johan van Santen
avVN
52:30
M60, 8770M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
35:37
2
Bert Janssen
Cifla
36:10
3
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
38:10
4
Hans van Kampen
NSL
39:14
5
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
40:29
6
Wim de Jonge
AV '56
41:12
7
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
41:50
8
Ronald Beetz
Oss '78
42:23
9
Bauke de Jong
avVN
42:31
10
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:32
11
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
42:45
12
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
44:10
13
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
48:07
14
Piet Wijnsema
Energie
49:31
15
Aad Vink
Energie
50:50
M65, 8770M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
36:41
2
Joop Lasseur
Delta Sport
37:59
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
39:00
4
Hans Windt
Runners Stadskanaal
41:20
5
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
42:02
6
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
42:03
7
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
42:09
8
Jac van Rijn
avVN
46:09
M70, 8770M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
43:10
2
Rinus Joosse
AV '56
44:58
3
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:32
4
Gillis Bosman
THOR
46:12
5
Piet Wintermans
Climax
48:22
MPC, 845M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruchama Houtzager
Delta Sport
4:06
2
Britt Roos
HAC '63
4:14
3
Lara Willems
HAC
4:21
4
Busra Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:42
5
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:58
6
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
5:04
7
Dimphy Nieland
Atletics Nijverdal
5:23
8
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
5:26
9
Vera Schonewille
PEC 1910
6:33
JPC, 845M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca van Diepen
Hera
3:30
2
Merlijn van der Velden
AVV
3:31
3
Maurizio van der Straa
Ilion
4:00
4
Tristan Tolhoek
Delta Sport
4:05
5
Jaap Rodemond
Sprint
4:10
6
Bryan Hellendoorn
Isala '96
4:12
7
Ditchano Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:17
8
Melle de Jong
Olympus '70
4:21
9
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
4:27
10
Ewoud Boer
Energie
4:28
11
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:40
12
Joran Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
4:42
13
Bram Koelman
Twenterand
4:56
14
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
5:00
15
Thomas Jannink
Atletics Nijverdal
5:00
16
Chris Wessels
Atletics Nijverdal
5:11
MPB, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kiani-Dazlyn Kooij
Bussum
6:37
2
Anne Knijnenburg
Oss '78
7:02
3
Shirin van Anrooij
AV '56
7:10
4
Anna Eikendal
Avantri
7:30
5
Margriet Hilhorst
GAC Hilversum
7:41
6
Patty Verkooijen
Atletics Nijverdal
7:44
7
Anique van Klinken
Delta Sport
7:48
8
Julie Hoekstra
Jupiter
7:49
9
Yara Tolhoek
Delta Sport
7:52
10
Renée Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
7:54
11
Anouk Terheijden
HAC
7:57
12
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
8:01
13
Isabeau Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
8:03
14
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
8:04
15
Olivia Greven
Hanzesport
8:31
16
Jasmijn Brouwer
THOR
8:36
17
Veerle Mol
Hanzesport
8:43
18
Phoebe Nieland
Atletics Nijverdal
8:48
19
Mara Gog
Fortuna
9:47
JPB, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick van Riel
Attila
6:30
2
Stef Kapteijn
AV '56
6:35
3
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
6:41
4
Viggo Parol
Fit
6:47
5
Floris Nolet
Prins Hendrik
6:50
6
Wouter Schets
AV '56
7:03
7
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
7:21
8
Jarno Kuiper
Start '78
7:25
9
Julian ten Hove
Isala '96
7:39
10
Fedor de Pagter
Hanzesport
7:45
11
Nick Rodermond
Sprint
7:46
12
Nathan de Zeeuw
Scheldesport
7:55
MPA1E, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van Tilburg
Energie
6:27
2
Amy Hasselton
THOR
6:44
3
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
6:48
4
Lianne Vink
Isala '96
6:54
5
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
7:02
6
Anna van Heeswijk
Passaat
7:09
7
Marjolein Klaren
Twenterand
7:12
8
Eveline de Jong
De Spartaan
7:16
9
Dorte Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:18
10
Nina van Diepen
Hera
7:20
11
Manon Stringa
Atverni
7:21
12
Marlot Bruggink
Twenterand
7:23
13
Frouke Benz
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
7:28
14
Manon Los
Isala '96
8:01
15
Nina Hof
SV Veendam
8:11
16
Bea Post
Atletics Nijverdal
8:21
17
Marit de Jong
Olympus '70
8:25
18
Lotte Prakken
Atletics Nijverdal
8:29
19
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
8:31
20
Iris Jasper
Twenterand
8:40
21
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
9:04
MPA2E, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hop
THOR
6:16
2
Elke Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
6:21
3
Bregje Sloot
De Liemers
6:32
4
Ynte Biemans
OSS-VOLO
6:45
5
Noëlle Venneman
TION
6:47
6
Mirthe de Zeeuw
Scheldesport
6:49
7
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
6:52
8
Aylan Menick
Clytoneus
6:55
9
Evelien Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
6:56
10
Kyra Keurentjes
Argo
6:59
11
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:03
12
Denise Bosch
Ilion
7:04
13
Mila Koster
Isala '96
7:10
14
Iris Velting
De Sperwers
7:11
15
Marjolein Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
7:12
16
Marije Hijman
AV '47
7:12
17
Sam Lips
Sprint
7:15
18
Gaby Wijnhoven
HAC
7:26
19
Loes Brand
AV '47
7:32
20
Nicole Dekker
Delta Sport
7:35
21
Maud Exel
Atletics Nijverdal
7:38
22
Thirza Kuiper
Start '78
8:01
23
Julia Swaters
Atletics Nijverdal
8:10
24
Nienke Koelman
Twenterand
8:15
25
Mirte Mol
Hanzesport
8:20
26
Rianne Schonewille
PEC 1910
8:22
JPA1E, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne van der Linde
Passaat
6:12
2
Jesse Hendriks
THOR
6:15
3
Haico Boer
Energie
6:20
4
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
6:22
5
Peer Voesenek
Sprint
6:25
6
Ruben Koppelman
Twenterand
6:26
7
Paavo de Leng
Dynamica
6:27
8
Jort Benz
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
6:30
9
Julian Jansen
NOP
6:40
10
Floris Brinkman
AV '34
6:44
11
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
6:49
12
Jelle van Miltenburg
BAV
6:55
13
Thijs van Miltenburg
BAV
7:01
14
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
7:04
15
Michael de Vries
Isala '96
7:05
16
Erik Groeneveldt
Energie
7:17
17
Thijs Jonker
AV Heerenveen
7:26
18
Jasper Verbeek
AV Heerenveen
7:31
19
Joris Jansen
Isala '96
7:32
20
Ismail Kaya
AV Rijssen
7:33
21
Tristan Loskamp
Iphitos
7:35
22
Thomas de Boer
AV Heerenveen
7:36
23
Martijn de Jong
AV '47
7:37
24
Patrick Philips
AAC '61
7:38
25
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
7:40
26
Thijs Folkers
AV '47
7:46
27
Remco Broekman
Twenterand
7:48
28
Jan dirk Harting
AV '47
7:58
29
Thomas Wassenaar
AV '47
8:12
30
Kay Rolefes
Twenterand
8:26
JPA2E, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alessio van der Straat
Ilion
6:08
2
Robin van Riel
Attila
6:17
3
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
6:20
4
Luuk Wiebenga
AV Heerenveen
6:22
5
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
6:24
6
Lukas Brand
AV '47
6:34
7
Rutger Berger
Delta Sport
6:45
8
Jeroen Zijderveld
Zuidwal
6:46
9
Thijs van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
6:47
10
Hans Harting
AV '47
6:47
11
Julian van der Laan
Aquilo
6:50
12
Mirko de Pagter
Hanzesport
6:57
13
Jasper van Eijmeren
Sprint
6:57
14
Arvid Gog
Fortuna
7:04
15
Tom Willems
HAC
7:06
16
Merijn Nolet
Prins Hendrik
7:07
17
Wouter Baljet
Horror
7:19
18
Melle van der Stoel
AV '34
7:29
19
Ingmar Hoekstra
Jupiter
7:30
20
Rik Maathuis
Iphitos
7:36
21
Jordi Ouwehand
AV Edam
7:38
22
Jaimy Voogt
Energie
7:47
23
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
7:54
24
Jorick Meenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
8:28
MD1E, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Bakker
Triathlon
6:19
2
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
6:21
3
Paulien Karsemeijer
Clytoneus
6:26
4
Waeoby Jones
Scheldesport
6:28
5
Maaike Telkamp
Almere '81
6:29
6
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
6:31
7
Stella Bolderheij
Energie
6:32
8
Eva van der Horst
Clytoneus
6:39
9
Maaike de Kreek
Scheldesport
6:39
10
Diane van Es
PAC
6:41
11
Nida Huijben
Atverni
6:45
12
Fleur Kuijpers
Seven Hills Running
6:46
13
Linda Alzate-Ramirez
Ilion
6:47
14
Julia Damen
Ilion
6:51
15
Sabine Rouw
AV '34
6:51
16
Irene Potma
Energie
6:53
17
Chantal Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:55
18
Marinde van Dis
De Sperwers
6:57
19
Marieke Driesprong
DOS
6:57
20
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
7:02
21
Pamela Alzate-Ramirez
Ilion
7:05
22
Merel Wevers
AV '34
7:14
23
Nienke Wijenberg
Archeus
7:22
24
Wouke van 't Klooster
Pijnenburg
7:23
25
Nomi Kramer
Salland
7:24
26
Femke Kuiper
Triathlon
7:27
27
Caroline Salzet
AV Monnickendam
7:41
28
Demi Wassenaar
AV '47
8:10
29
Romylie Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
8:50
MD2E, 1565M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Videler
Spado
6:12
2
Leonie Glazenborg
Aquilo
6:13
3
Susan van Weperen
LSV Invictus
6:16
4
Ashley Melcherts
Energie
6:16
5
Jetske van Kampen
Hollandia
6:18
6
Myrthe Schouten
AV '34
6:26
7
Willemijn ter Avest
De Liemers
6:28
8
Maayke Tjin-A-Lim
Sparta
6:29
9
Lisa Kroon
Energie
6:31
10
Jessie Van Maele
RK HAV
6:32
11
Eva Janssen
AV '34
6:33
12
Nanda de Jong
Olympus '70
6:36
13
Kristel van den Berg
Fortuna
6:38
14
Nina Becx
Attila
6:46
15
Annemarie Slangewal
Altis
6:58
16
Gaya van Nifterik
Atletics Nijverdal
7:01
17
Laura Prins
HAC '63
7:04
18
Eva Ferket
RK HAV
7:04
19
Lisette Poen
AV '34
7:05
20
Sanne Otten
ACO Van Elderen
7:07
21
Iris Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
7:11
22
Yvet Maathuis
Iphitos
7:14
23
Odile Verzantvoort
Triathlon
7:18
24
Sophie de Graaf
Energie
7:22
25
Manon de Bruin
RK HAV
7:33
26
Anne Tromp
AV '40
7:57
27
Meike Heideman
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:11
JD1E, 2050M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Rijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:08
2
Max Snijders
Sprint
8:10
3
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
8:11
4
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
8:12
5
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
8:20
6
Justin Lam
Almere '81
8:20
7
Brian Versluis
Atverni
8:24
8
Jasper Janssen
Prins Hendrik
8:25
9
Pascal Sinnema
Lionitas
8:28
10
Martin Oonincx
THOR
8:29
11
Glenn Kunst
Haag Atletiek
8:30
12
Lammert Ekkers
AV Heerenveen
8:32
13
Lars van Hoeven
AV Heerenveen
8:32
14
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
8:32
15
Joppe Stokvis
Triathlon
8:38
16
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:44
17
Lars Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:47
18
Victor Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
8:57
19
Cas Bakker
Clytoneus
8:58
20
Yannick Ruiter
Trias
8:59
21
Seth van Driel
De Sperwers
8:59
22
Thomas Noteboom
Energie
9:00
23
Youri Siebols
Leiden Atletiek
9:09
24
Juras Huijben
Atverni
9:11
25
Ruben Brouwer
THOR
9:17
26
Sander Klaassen
Atletics Nijverdal
9:18
27
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
9:29
28
Robert Los
Isala '96
9:30
29
Luc van Wessel
Pijnenburg
9:42
30
Daniël Bos
Triathlon
9:43
31
Julian Hellendoorn
Isala '96
9:48
32
Michiel Hollestelle
Triathlon
9:57
33
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
9:58
34
Max g.s Stokvis
Twenterand
10:00
35
Ezra Tolhoek
Delta Sport
10:03
36
Chiem Berends
AV '34
10:09
37
Chris Wever
AV Heerenveen
10:14
38
Anton Hilhorst
GAC Hilversum
10:18
39
Lars Woudenberg
AV '34
10:18
40
Stijn Jansonius
AV '34
10:21
41
Stefan Smits
Pijnenburg
10:36
42
Oliver Korte
Typhoon
10:45
JD2E, 2050M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Brand
Atverni
7:47
2
Tom van Ommeren
THOR
7:57
3
Ruard Smeenge
Groningen Atletiek
8:05
4
Daan Dirks
Achilles
8:14
5
Elias Loukili
Atverni
8:18
6
Sven van Miltenburg
Atverni
8:18
7
Peter-jan de Jong
AV Heerenveen
8:26
8
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
8:27
9
Thomas van der Vooren
Triathlon
8:31
10
Stef Dirks
Achilles
8:31
11
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:33
12
Tom Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:33
13
Sean van Nikkelen Kuij
Spado
8:34
14
Koen van Duijnhoven
Achilles
8:34
15
Rick Nuy
AVON
8:35
16
Joël Plantinga
Isala '96
8:35
17
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
8:38
18
Rowdy de Groot
AV Monnickendam
8:38
19
Biagio van der Straate
Ilion
8:38
20
Leon van der Laan
Aquilo
8:41
21
Sjors Visser
Energie
8:45
22
Wiel Wijnen
Atverni
8:47
23
Mark van der Meulen
Isala '96
8:51
24
Jens van der Poel
Spado
8:52
25
Corné Parol
Atverni
8:54
26
Guus Kooi
Triathlon
8:55
27
Geert de Gouw
DAK
9:04
28
Ids Biemans
OSS-VOLO
9:18
29
Rinse Altena
Horror
9:23
30
Matthias Houtzager
Delta Sport
9:26
31
Falco Pieters
AV '34
9:27
32
Geert Elferink
DAK
9:27
33
Dylan Rietveld
AV '34
9:28
34
Rik Albers
Isala '96
9:32
35
Stijn van der Wal
Zuidwal
9:33
36
Jurian van Lohuizen
AV '34
9:41
37
Thijs Grashuis
AV '34
9:42
38
Jelmer Meenhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
9:56
39
Oscar Greven
Hanzesport
9:57
40
Jari Kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
10:40
41
Wessel Klumperman
Atletics Nijverdal
11:08
MC1E, 2050M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Bakker
Triathlon
7:54
2
Dagmar Smid
AAV '36
8:12
3
Fieke Kivits
DAK
8:16
4
Sabine Rutten
VAV
8:20
5
Rosalie Wijnker
Hera
8:21
6
Sophie Baartman
Atverni
8:23
7
Sanne Reichgelt
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:24
8
Sanne Rijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:25
9
Floortje van Kampen
Hollandia
8:28
10
Ina van Woersem
BAV
8:40
11
Zoë van Helden
Energie
8:42
12
Britt Noah Mosselman
SAV
8:48
13
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
8:49
14
Ornella Wierikx
THOR
8:54
15
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
8:58
16
Kim Lahaije
Attila
8:59
17
Michelle de Graaf
AV '34
9:00
18
Corinde van Es
PAC
9:02
19
Lotte Crombaghs
AVON
9:05
20
Paula Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
9:06
21
Fieke de Brouwer
RK HAV
9:07
22
Vera de Vreugt
Ilion
9:07
23
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:11
24
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:11
25
Britt Jacobi
AVON
9:14
26
Merel Lasschuijt
AV '34
9:17
27
Anne Bijsterbosch
AV '34
9:18
28
Rohmana Koops
BAV
9:35
29
Hannah Koster
Isala '96
9:37
30
Denise Smetsers
De Keien
9:37
31
Anouk Hof
SV Veendam
9:39
32
Anne de Jong
AV '47
9:54
MC2E, 2050M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Energie
7:56
2
Marjolein Verheem
Achilles
8:11
3
Yacintha Aakster
Groningen Atletiek
8:15
4
Claudia Oosterkamp
Start '78
8:21
5
Celine Ruiter
Trias
8:33
6
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
8:37
7
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
8:41
8
Jeanine Kocken
Unitas
8:43
9
Suzanne Verhoeven (be)
8:50
10
Nienke de Jong
Olympus '70
8:57
11
Bernice Meijer
SV Veendam
8:58
12
Cody Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
9:16
13
Lynn Staes
Attila
9:20
14
Roos Everts
AAC '61
9:23
15
Sarah Hoekstra
Energie
9:25
16
Lotte van der Velde
Triathlon
9:37
17
Shirley Dolman
BAV
9:40
18
Iris van Aken
Ilion
9:52
19
Rochelle Domenie
Voorne Atletiek
10:26
JC1E, 3490M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Djurre Hoeksema
AAC '61
13:20
2
Kelide Aminboru
Triathlon
13:27
3
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:31
4
Freek van de Weerd
Sprint
13:39
5
Joost Kok
SAV
13:40
6
Jeroen Swinkels
NOVA
13:49
7
Beimen Vellinga
Horror
13:53
8
Ruben Sansom
Pallas '67
13:54
9
Jochem Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:59
10
Mike Meijer
AAC '61
14:03
11
Mark van Diesen
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:08
12
Anthony van Reeuwijk
Ilion
14:09
13
Piet Wiersma
SV Veendam
14:11
14
Robin Wassens
Groningen Atletiek
14:19
15
Johan Ouwehand
AV Edam
14:19
16
Guido Klaassen
Lycurgus
14:40
17
Niels van Deurzen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
14:44
18
Franklin van Anrooij
AV '56
14:47
19
Danny Koppelman
Twenterand
14:50
20
Tijke Wentink
Attila
14:53
21
Remco Voncken
Caesar
14:58
22
Stijn Martens
Caesar
15:05
23
Thijmen Dofferhoff
De Spartaan
15:06
24
Nick Smidt
AAC '61
15:09
25
Sander Klaver
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:11
26
Daan Tromp
AV '40
15:12
27
Raúl Delhaas
Energie
16:00
28
Koen Hijman
AV '47
16:29
29
Bram Schumer
Twenterand
16:36
JC2E, 3490M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mels Lambregts
THOR
12:26
2
Felix Warndorff
Loopteam Velocitas
12:27
3
Lars van der Poel
Spado
12:43
4
Joost van Daele
Spado
12:47
5
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
12:51
6
Koen Jansen
Pallas '67
12:57
7
David Buglass
Leiden Atletiek
12:57
8
Younes Chaout
U-Track
12:58
9
Yassine Loukili
Atverni
13:12
10
Tony van Diepen
Hera
13:21
11
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
13:24
12
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:26
13
Bob den Hartigh
Fortuna
13:28
14
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:29
15
Tim Bennen
AAC '61
13:34
16
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
13:34
17
Tim de Boer
Start '78
13:43
18
David Spiro
Archeus
13:54
19
Lukas Bos
Triathlon
14:00
20
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:02
21
Lars Biemans
OSS-VOLO
14:03
22
Tobias Zijderveld
Zuidwal
14:08
23
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas
14:14
24
Koen van der Meijden
THOR
14:22
25
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
14:22
26
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
14:22
27
David Lensen
Iphitos
14:27
28
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
14:33
29
Alvin Severijn
Ilion
14:45
30
Mart Schalken
Almere '81
14:49
31
Tijs Geluk
Delta Sport
15:13
32
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
15:20
33
Matthew Stikkelorum
Ilion
15:44
34
Filimon Kuflom
Triathlon
16:06
ESTBC, 4*400
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
BC van Delta
Delta Sport
7:39
2
de puppies
Atletics Nijverdal
8:35
3
Dreamteam 1
Atletics Nijverdal
9:04
ESTA, 4*400
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
THOR
THOR
6:13
2
De Groninger Toppers
Leek
6:29
3
Lekker belangrijk
AV '47
6:38
4
De AVT-tjes
Twenterand
6:41
5
de Isala Tigers
Isala '96
6:42
6
de zandhaasjes
Atletics Nijverdal
7:04
7
the A team
AV '47
7:37
8
de dames
Atletics Nijverdal
7:46
9
De AV Twenterandjes
Twenterand
7:54
ESTD, 4*400
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
AV Atverni team1
Atverni
5:33
2
De geelblauwe tornado'
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:37
3
AV Atverni team2
Atverni
5:40
4
Turbo-thorren
THOR
5:41
5
Prins Hendrik Vught
Prins Hendrik
5:44
6
MiLa Heerenveen
AV Heerenveen
5:50
7
De Diesels van Energie
Energie
5:57
8
De Risalaas
Isala '96
6:06
9
Illion 1
Illion
6:11
10
AVT komt eraan
Triathlon
6:12
11
AV'34 Babbelaars
AV '34
6:17
12
AV'34 Tortelaars
Ugchelen
6:17
13
AV'34 Graspiepers
AV '34
6:24
14
de Yuppies
Atletics Nijverdal
6:49
15
AV'34 Tuimelaars
AV '34
7:22
ESTC, 4*400
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
De MiLa 's van Energie
Barendrecht
5:14
2
Hardlopen doen wij sam
Triathlon
5:25
3
De geelblauwe tornado'
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:26
4
First running team
THOR
5:30
5
golden girls
Atletics Nijverdal
5:40
6
Talentteam Groningen
Groningen Atletiek
5:45
7
Ilion 1
Ilion
5:45
8
DAK RED RUNNERS
DAK
5:51
9
AV Twenterand junioren
Twenterand
6:34
10
de boskopers
AV '47
6:54
JGR12, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Levi Voortman
Pr. Margrietschool
5:27
2
Menno Santema
Pr. Margrietschool
5:55
JGR34, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mart Tijhuis
Pr. Margrietschool
4:20
2
Iordache Kikkert
Kastanjehof
5:04
3
Ruben Haselhorst
de Bongerd
5:30
4
Luuk Reitsma
Prinses Irene school
5:49
JGR56, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Warmink
St Sebastianus
4:27
2
Twan Mensink
Pr. Beatrixschool
4:40
3
Luuk van der Horn
de Es
4:41
JGR78, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachnar Kikkert
Kastanjehof
3:59
MGR12, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Abbink
Prinses Margrietscho
6:03
MGR34, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Indy Laarman
St. Sebastianusschoo
4:45
2
Joy Post
De Triangel
4:55
3
Sophie Burlovics
De Triangel
5:43
MGR56, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Warmink
St Sebastianus
4:46
MGR78, SCHOLIEREN RUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Wolterink
Johan Friso school
4:07
2
Sanny Verkooijen
De Rietslenke
4:32
3
Maureen Bouwhuis
de Blenke
4:37
4
Isa Nijland
O.B.S De Peppel
4:51
www.nkcross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-02-2011 00:00