| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Wedertcross
Valkenswaard - Zondag 13 februari 2011
MR4, TRIMLOOP 4000M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Joure Tijsmij
Eindhoven
23:32
VR 4, TRIMLOOP 4000M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Femke Berkelmans
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:11
MR 58, TRIMLOOP 5800M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
David Orman
Horst aan de Maas
33:36
5
Dennis Bruines
Tilburg Road Runners
34:01
VR 58, TRIMLOOP 5800M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
33:24
MR 76, TRIMLOOP 7600M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arno de Vlaming
Dutch Runners Basic
39:00
5
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
39:52
VR 76, TRIMLOOP 7600M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Snoeks
St. Oedenrode
40:03
2
Gertie van Hout
Geldrop Runners
43:15
3
Rachel Wusteman
Geldrop Runners
44:34
4
Leonie van Hunsel
Eindhoven
52:49
MR 94, TRIMLOOP 9400M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Eric van Daele
Geldrop Runners
39:35
5
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
40:08
7
Rene Hultermans
Nistelrode
40:40
9
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
41:52
10
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:59
11
Jack van der Sanden
Geldrop Runners
43:46
12
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop Runners
43:47
13
Simon van Duffelen
Geldrop Runners
44:55
14
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
45:42
17
Jan van Heertum
Geldrop Runners
46:18
19
Ad de Laat
Geldrop Runners
46:52
20
Dirk van Gameren
Geldrop Runners
47:02
21
Piet Waterschoot
Geldrop Runners
47:14
23
Marcel Vos
Geldrop Runners
48:13
24
Jeroen Egelmeers
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:37
25
Johan van Noort
Geldrop Runners
52:31
26
Marc Fliers
Geldrop Runners
53:04
27
Jesper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
53:35
30
Frank de Roy
Geldrop Runners
57:24
VR 94, TRIMLOOP 9400M.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Walraven
Geldrop Runners
41:32
2
Sandra Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:12
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Krotwaar
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:44
2
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:13
3
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
33:50
4
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:40
5
Neil Callaghan
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:54
6
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:14
7
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
38:04
11
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:36
13
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
45:15
14
Bart van Woerkum
Loopgroep PK
45:29
M35, MANNEN 35+ 9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:12
5
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
38:36
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:44
7
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:59
8
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:23
9
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:10
10
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:25
M45, MANNEN 45+ 7600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:21
4
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:12
6
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:24
8
Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:15
10
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
33:03
13
Hans Bijsterveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:58
16
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:34
17
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
36:00
M55, MANNEN 55+ 7600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
30:52
3
Arie van de Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:50
4
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:22
5
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
32:34
M65, MANNEN 65+ 7600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:51
3
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:53
VR.SE, VR.SEN.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
28:15
6
Dorien van de Aa
Fortuna '67
30:48
VR35, VR. 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Niekol Dols
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:34
4
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:41
5
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
27:44
6
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:54
8
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
28:59
9
Karin Boel-Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
29:33
JJA, JJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Megersha Gadisha
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:33
2
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
24:41
MJB, MJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannah Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
12:51
2
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
13:28
3
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
14:07
6
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
17:04
JJC, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Est
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:49
2
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
12:56
3
Shaun Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:03
10
Jordan Harris
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:51
11
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
16:05
12
Aaron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
16:54
MJA, MJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sifan Hassan
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:42
3
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
16:07
JJB, JJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:28
4
Niels Aarts
Generaal Michaelis
12:18
MANNE, KORTE CROSS MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joeri Spoor
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:11
3
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:18
4
Dirk van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
11:30
8
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
12:28
9
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
12:34
VROUW, KORTE CROSS VRO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
Eindhoven Atletiek
13:38
5
José Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
15:16
MJC, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:55
7
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
10:42
9
Lotte Verhoeven
Generaal Michaelis
11:28
JJD, JJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
8:43
3
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
9:09
14
Roel van Veen
Generaal Michaelis
10:28
MJD, MJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nina van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:16
6
Rosa Bogaerts
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:31
8
Rana van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
9:49
11
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:37
MPUPC, MPUPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPC, JPUPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
AVV
5:15
2
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:48
MPUPB, MPUPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Floor van Veen
Generaal Michaelis
6:25
JPUPB, JPUPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:37
3
Tom Michielsen
AV Oirschot
6:11
4
Niklas Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
6:24
8
Thijs Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:36
MPUPA, MPUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Imke Vliegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:04
JPUPA, JPUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
7:30
12
Luc Geeris
Generaal Michaelis
9:02
13
Maikoi de Weerd
Eindhoven Atletiek
9:03
Uitslagen.nl
13-02-2011 21:31