Uitslagenlijst Leuvenheimse Beekloop 2011

Leuvenheim - Zondag 13 februari 2011

2,5M, KLEINE LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Wouters
Brummen
9:25
2
Niels van Wessel
Hall
9:43
3
Con Jansen
Leuvenheim
9:52
4
Jonathan Enthoven
Brummen
10:10
5
Joey Brugman
Leuvenheim
10:19
6
Lars Geverink
Brummen
10:25
7
Harm Niessen
Leuvenheim
10:27
8
Jeroen van Wessel
Hall
10:32
9
Aswin Linnenbank
Zutphen
10:57
10
Kylian Bosman
Brummen
11:27
11
Bram Brouwer
Veenendaal
11:28
12
Niels Joosten
Leuvenheim
11:50
13
Sem Hendriks
Leuvenheim
11:57
14
Robin Lentjes
Brummen
12:07
15
Mark Maalderink
Brummen
12:09
16
Lars Kramer
Leuvenheim
12:11
17
Coen
Leuvenheim
12:41
18
Alfred Linnenbank
Zutphen
12:50
19
Jonas Hafkamp
Leuvenheim
12:57
20
Merlijn Idens
Leuvenheim
12:59
21
Bram Idens
Leuvenheim
13:01
22
Reno Regterschot
Brummen
13:33
23
Tim Lentjes
Brummen
13:35
24
Oscar Schreurs
13:38
25
Bart Heuting
Leuvenheim
15:32
26
Finn Hendriks
Leuvenheim
15:44
27
Daan Pot
Leuvenheim
15:45
28
Max Broijl
Leuvenheim
15:52
29
Jop Brouwer
Veenendaal
16:29
30
Luuc Oudbier
Leuvenheim
16:45
31
Eelco Oudbier
Leuvenheim
16:52
32
Jasper van de Langenbe
Leuvenheim
16:57
33
Thijs Wagenvoort
Leuvenheim
17:02
34
Mike Duvigneau
Spankeren
17:04
35
Tim Lentjes
Brummen
17:24
36
Maas Gelling
Warnsveld
17:48
37
Imar en gezin
Leuvenheim
18:16
38
Frank Schreurs
18:17
39
Ruben Smit
Leuvenheim
19:39
40
Silvan Smit
Leuvenheim
19:41
41
Djin Jansen
Leuvenheim
20:12
42
Dani Schieving
Leuvenheim
21:02
43
Gertjan Boks
Leuvenheim
21:19
44
Gijs Lievestro
Leuvenheim
21:29
45
Jort van de Kuit
Brummen
21:41
46
Niek Wouters
Brummen
22:55
47
Jan Kuppens
Eerbeek
23:05
48
Jelmer Maalderink
Brummen
2,5V, KLEINE LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Holtkamp
Deventer
8:29
2
Yi Fu Smits
Leuvenheim
10:45
3
Cindy van Galen
Arnhem
10:51
4
Kelly Brugman
Leuvenheim
12:19
5
Louelle Schieving
Leuvenheim
12:28
6
Romy van Son
Leuvenheim
12:38
7
Nina Linnenbank
Zutphen
12:51
8
Lies Melchers
Leeuwarden
13:03
9
Ingrid Stoelhorst
Zutphen
13:15
10
Lieke van der Kooy
Doesburg
13:40
11
Merel Houthooft
Doesburg
13:42
12
Floor van Westerhuis
Doesburg
13:43
13
Inge van de Berg
brummen
13:49
14
Mette Spiegelenberg
Brummen
14:21
15
Sien Robben
Leuvenheim
14:22
16
Indy Regterschot
Brummen
14:29
17
Jeske Brouwer
Utrecht
16:30
18
Marleen Scholten
Leuvenheim
17:07
19
Melanie Brummel
Leuvenheim
17:09
20
Kirsten Plant
Leuvenheim
17:19
21
Sarah Niessen
Leuvenheim
17:21
22
Marije de Lange
Warnsveld
17:49
23
Imke Blom
Leuvenheim
18:29
24
Djuna Zijlstra
Leuvenheim
18:30
25
Kim Biezeman
Leuvenheim
19:18
26
Corinne de Weerd
Brummen
19:43
27
Jolanda Jansen
Leuvenheim
20:07
28
Vera Blom
Leuvenheim
20:17
29
Anouk Broijl
Leuvenheim
21:18
30
Prescilla Bosch
Leuvenheim
22:24
31
Juul Kramer
Leuvenheim
23:14
32
Petra Kramer
Leuvenheim
23:14
33
Iny Kuppens
Eerbeek
23:23
34
Stefanie Lievestro
Leuvenheim
23:48
35
Evy Wilgenhof
Brummen
24:00
36
Mariska Jansen
Deventer
24:06
37
Melanie Lebbink
Groningen
24:11
38
Judith Brummel
Leuvenheim
39
Vera Schreurs
40
Marinelle Janssen
Leuvenheim
7,5M, 7,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
27:03
2
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
27:34
3
Andy Perloy
Brummen
29:00
4
Harald van Gils
Eefde
29:34
5
Henk Dimmnendaal
Deventer
30:01
6
Antoine Hendriks
Angerlo
30:19
7
Mark Waaijenberg
Brummen
31:04
8
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
31:14
9
Olaf Harleman
Enschede
31:24
10
Wouter de Lange
Velp Gld
31:27
11
David Enthoven
Brummen
32:18
12
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
32:25
13
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
32:52
14
Frans Bruning
Brummen
32:58
15
Hans Jansen
Velp
33:06
16
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
33:39
17
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
33:54
18
Bart van Loon
Brummen
34:23
19
Ewout Tamminga
Duiven
34:25
20
Gerjan de Ruiter
Warnsveld
34:31
21
Frits Kamphuis
Doesburg
34:39
22
Remko van Galen
Arnhem
34:50
23
Marco Corba
Velp
35:04
24
Jelle Joosten
Leuvenheim
35:10
25
Maarten Enthoven
Brummen
36:19
26
M van Dusschoten
36:27
27
Marc van Meeteren
Zutphen
36:39
28
G Oldeman
Zutphen
36:57
29
Willem Dubbink
Zutphen
37:10
30
Wiljan Evers
Zutphen
37:14
31
Ricardo van Uum
Doesburg
37:19
32
Mark Eggink
Arnhem
37:37
33
Jan de Groot
Deventer
37:41
34
Jesse Jeunink
Dieren
38:00
35
Peter Enthoven
Brummen
38:10
36
Gerrit Ruegebrink
Warnsveld
38:15
37
Peter Dwars
Brummen
38:19
38
Ton Snelder
Zutphen
38:21
39
John Molenberg
Dieren
38:24
40
O Neuteboom
Brummen
38:28
41
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
38:38
42
Gerald Schepers
Leuvenheim
38:41
43
John Bisseling
Hall
38:43
44
Danny Peters
Eindhoven
38:48
45
Maikel Willemsen
Arnhem
38:50
46
Peter van Zanten
Zutphen
38:52
47
Erik Meyer
Brummen
38:55
48
Fred Hofmans
Zutphen
39:02
49
Edwin van Hensbergen
Brummen
39:06
50
Theo Gieling
Zutphen
39:09
51
R van Vught
Brummen
39:13
52
Maarten Brouwer
Veenendaal
39:26
53
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag Soeren
39:36
54
Ruud Liefhebber
Eerbeek
39:39
55
Thijs Joosten
Leuvenheim
39:54
56
Frits Huigen
Empe
40:01
57
Floris Enthoven
Brummen
40:05
58
Tinus Krikke
Brummen
40:13
59
Rob Koot
Dieren
40:16
60
Jan Dragt
Brummen
40:29
61
Benno Bennink
Zutphen
40:51
62
Maarten Massink
Arnhem
40:59
63
Ad Hoekendijk
Dieren
41:11
64
Geertjan Witvliet
Dieren
41:27
65
Fred Tacke
Brummen
42:00
66
Wijnand Daaleman
Brummen
42:06
67
Alfons Nederkoorn
Zutphen
42:12
68
Jos van der Wolde
Apeldoorn
42:26
69
Rijk Schimmel
Velp Gld
42:30
70
Wim ten Bohmer
Zetten
42:34
71
Jan Tiecken
Ellecom
42:36
72
Sander Kolber
Warnsveld
42:44
73
Wim Huige
Zutphen
42:57
74
Nino Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
43:01
75
Gerald Petrie
Brummen
43:12
76
Loues Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
43:14
77
Wilko Hagenus
Eerbeek
43:18
78
Eric Lebbink
Warnsveld
43:21
79
Hans Bosman
Doesburg
43:31
80
Wim Kamphuis
Doesburg
43:37
81
John Immink
Zutphen
43:40
82
Frank Timmen
Brummen
43:44
83
Willem Hietbrink
Markelo
43:50
84
Ferdinand Sikkelbein
Dieren
43:53
85
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
43:57
86
GJE Wouters
Brummen
43:59
87
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
44:03
88
Nino van Rhoon
Arnhem
44:08
89
Rob Wolfs
Dieren
44:11
90
Geurt van de Kraats
Zutphen
44:19
91
Rick Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
44:26
92
Herbert Eggink
Zutphen
44:34
93
Herman van Meerem
Brummen
44:39
94
Bas Baan
Leusden
44:41
95
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
44:54
96
Jan Meijer
Zutphen
45:02
97
Marco Brugman
Leuvenheim
46:18
98
Wim Beker
Hall
46:24
99
Erik Straalman
Brummen
46:28
100
Wim ten Braeke
Doetinchem
46:40
101
Hessel den Vijl
Brummen
46:47
102
Wout van de Starre
Doesburg
46:53
103
S Kelly
Voorst
47:22
104
D van Vught
Brummen
47:27
105
D van de Hulst
Brummen
47:36
106
Roel Rothuijsen
Angerlo
49:11
107
Alexander Verhulst
Dieren
49:13
108
Henk de Groot
Dieren
49:32
109
Martin Bosman
Brummen
50:30
110
Timoer Frelink
Dieren
53:15
111
Robin Garritsen
Zutphen
53:20
112
Addy Garritsen
Zutphen
53:24
113
Joost Boes
Zutphen
54:00
114
Tiedo Dix
Leuvenheim
54:59
115
Tijs Hafkamp
Leuvenheim
55:44
116
Julian
Brummen
56:43
117
A van de Venis
Zwolle
1:02:02
118
J van de Venis
Zwolle
1:02:04
119
J Hamer
Brummen
1:17:21
120
K Vroom
Zutphen
7,5V, 7,5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Molenberg
Maastricht
35:20
2
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
35:49
3
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
38:34
4
Tamar Wissing
Eerbeek
38:58
5
Ellen Kuijn
Brummen
39:33
6
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
39:58
7
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
40:19
8
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
40:57
9
Corinne Bax
Leuvenheim
41:09
10
Lenie Willems
Brummen
41:15
11
Miranda Veenbergen
Doesburg
41:34
12
Anneliek Eltink
Brummen
41:45
13
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
42:02
14
Veroni Savic
Brummen
42:04
15
Marieke Bleijswijk
Eerbeek
42:10
16
Trees van Kempen
Dieren
42:17
17
Ilse van Zeijst
Brummen
42:19
18
Maria Schotman-Harmsen
Steenderen
42:24
19
Sonja van Oort
Zetten
42:38
20
Leontine v Geffen-Lame
Brummen
42:40
21
Georgette Demmink
Dieren
43:33
22
Egidia van Ginneken
Zutphen
43:47
23
Linda Holtkamp
Deventer
43:55
24
Liane van de Veen
Zutphen
44:13
25
Rina Albers
Voorst
44:29
26
Karin Frederiks
Voorst
44:32
27
Marielle Bonenkamp
Duiven
44:38
28
Berthy de Groot
Deventer
44:44
29
Myrka Baalman
Leuvenheim
44:47
30
Ania Joosten
Leuvenheim
44:51
31
Marielle Mijnten
Brummen
46:09
32
Jolanda Brugman
Leuvenheim
46:16
33
Lia Beker
Hall
46:23
34
Carina van Luijtelaar
Zutphen
46:32
35
Wilma Kleuver
Eerbeek
46:36
36
Marjan Bakker
Laag Soeren
46:43
37
Ingrid Kruit
Warnsveld
46:45
38
Gerda Hagens
Brummen
46:51
39
Mariel Derks
Laag Soeren
46:57
40
Janny Kelder
Zutphen
47:00
41
Wendy Hansen
Dieren
47:04
42
Erna Robben
Leuvenheim
47:08
43
Marianne Bisseling
Hall
47:10
44
Ellen Wensink
Voorst
47:21
45
Hanneke Peters
Brummen
47:24
46
Jelly van Gunst
Dieren
47:46
47
Karin Wissink
Zutphen
47:49
48
Astrid Visser
Zutphen
47:51
49
Vera Jansen
Brummen
47:54
50
Willy van de Hoek
Brummen
48:40
51
Yvonne Krijgh
Keijenborg
48:42
52
Dorothe Moorman
Zutphen
48:44
53
Lucia Derickx
Hall
48:50
54
Bea Cortvriend
Leuvenheim
49:03
55
Geke Verlaan
Warnsveld
49:21
56
Liesbeth Paunussa
Doesburg
49:29
57
Henriette Kouwenhoven
Zutphen
49:36
58
Carina Brinxma
Zutphen
49:38
59
Dettie Koetsier
Eerbeek
49:52
60
Arenda Oudbier
Leuvenheim
50:44
61
Ellen van de Zweep
Heteren
50:47
62
Marie-Cecile von Well
Arnhem
50:52
63
E van Dusschoten
51:04
64
Miranda Arendsen
Brummen
51:54
65
Erna Perez Gil
Dieren
53:12
66
Marijcke Jansen
Leuvenheim
53:27
67
Marleen de Vries
Dieren
54:55
68
Marjan Bax
Leuvenheim
55:01
69
Carla Sahertian
Doesburg
55:05
70
Bonnie van de Bulk
Brummen
55:39
71
Eline Ek
Brummen
55:42
72
Thera van de Sprenge
Eerbeek
15M, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
56:26
2
Jendo Visser
Deventer
57:06
3
Joey Damen
Amsterdam
1:00:35
4
Adriaan van den Eelaar
Gorssel
1:01:23
5
Niek Hietbrink
Zutphen
1:01:31
6
W Ritsema
Dieren
1:02:18
7
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:02:24
8
Peter Kaal
Babberich
1:06:13
9
Igmar Kaal
Stokkum
1:10:06
10
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:10:17
11
Maarten Veeger
Zutphen
1:10:20
12
Bert Nijenhuis
Doetinchem
1:10:23
13
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
1:11:13
14
Jaap van de Venis
Groningen
1:12:30
15
Eric Bouwmeester
Zutphen
1:13:36
16
Mile Pajic
Ulft
1:13:44
17
Bart van Mourik
Dieren
1:15:04
18
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:15:32
19
Cor van de Hoek
Brummen
1:16:51
20
Pieter Jan Willemse
Ellecomn
1:17:04
21
Renkema
Doesburg
1:19:04
22
Rob Wassenaar
Warnsveld
1:19:09
23
Marco Schoonman
Brummen
1:19:36
24
Remco ter Horst
Zutphen
1:20:23
25
Gertjan Schreuder
Brummen
1:20:57
26
Dinand Brinkman
Warnsveld
1:21:17
27
Rogier Koel
Zutphen
1:22:25
28
Willem Pent
Doesburg
1:22:54
29
Tom de Boer
Eefde
1:22:56
30
Andries van de Venis
Zutphen
1:23:16
31
Jaap Holdijk
Eerbeek
1:24:53
32
R Hebben
Brummen
1:27:41
33
Ben del Grosso
Dieren
1:27:55
34
Arend van de Venis
Leuvenheim
1:28:45
35
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:28:48
36
Frank Weijkamp
Winterswijk
1:31:55
37
Robert te Pas
Zutphen
1:31:57
38
Erik Spiegelenberg
Brummen
15V, 15 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
1:12:18
2
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:14:36
3
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
1:15:30
4
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
1:18:54
5
Agnes Kant
Doesburg
1:19:00
6
Esther Eisen
Zwolle
1:20:40
7
Marcella Schreuder
Brummen
1:20:58
8
Sarah Reijenga
Warnsveld
1:21:23
9
Sharon Holdijk
Eerbeek
1:24:52
10
Jolanda Schouten
Zutphen
1:27:42
11
M Niesten
Doetinchem
1:31:25
12
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
1:31:45
13
Germa Weers
Zutphen
1:31:49
www.uitslagen.nl
20-02-2011 20:54