| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Corus/Runnersworld Duinloop
Castricum - Zondag 6 februari 2011
J0310, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Graeme 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
10:34
3
Seb van Schelven
KAV Holland
10:50
4
Tobias Vrolijk
AV Castricum
10:53
5
Edwart Hilbers
KAV Holland
13:39
6
Pieter Commandeur
recreanten
22:30
M0310, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Poppe Mijs Ockeloen
Amsterdam
17:33
J0002, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duncan Steenbakker
Lycurgus
9:13
5
Thijs van Noorloos
Lycurgus
9:50
11
Kasper Vrolijk
AV Castricum
10:29
12
Gregory 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
10:32
13
Justus Geuzebroek
KAV Holland
10:38
17
Martijn Hollenberg
AV Castricum
11:15
M0002, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Schoonebeek
AV Castricum
9:23
2
Lydia van Dijk
KAV Holland
9:47
7
Maartje Geuzebroek
KAV Holland
11:17
10
Bea Kaltes (1979)
recreanten
22:37
J9699, 4.0 KM (JUNCD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sten Stoltenborg
Haarlemmermeer
15:02
4
Ludo Kruistum
AV Castricum
15:57
5
Douwe Koldijk
Haarlemmermeer
16:01
10
Sven Schoonebeek
AV Castricum
17:18
12
Thijs de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
19:02
13
Frank van Crasbeek
AV Castricum
19:20
14
Jelle de Moes
Haarlemmermeer
19:38
M9699, 4.0 KM (JUNCD)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H 4KM, 4.0 KM (MAN/VR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daniel Andriessen
AV Castricum
15:08
D 4KM, 4.0 KM (MAN/VR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Katinka Seeburger
Heemskerk
22:17
J9295, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
24:56
2
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
25:04
3
Vincent Hazeleger
AV Castricum
25:53
5
Chris van Hensbergen
Suomi
27:25
7
Remco Bouchier
Haarlemmermeer
29:09
8
Daniel Donse
Haarlemmermeer
29:43
M9295, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlijn van Esch
AV Castricum
32:11
J8891, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maxim Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
27:02
M8891, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D 7KM, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Larissa Scholten
AV Haarlem
29:48
4
Nynke Mirjam Visser
Phanos
29:52
5
Jolice van den Berg
Haarlemmermeer
33:56
D35+7, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Heerde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:41
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
29:44
6
Ingrid Coster-Osterloh
AV '23
31:07
8
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
33:58
9
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
34:46
10
Auke van Heuzen
KAV Holland
35:38
11
Joyce Schoonebeek
AV Castricum
36:22
15
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
39:36
20
Paulina van der Zouw
AV '23
42:14
22
Danielle vd Boogaard
recreanten
43:15
23
Liesbeth Schonewille
Haarlem
43:17
24
Marieke Breebaart
recreanten
47:07
H 7KM, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Marijn Methorst
recreanten
46:11
H39-, 11.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richard Dijkhuizen
AV Castricum
42:46
7
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
45:34
13
Richard A Molenaar
Lycurgus
53:27
19
Dennis van der Wee
recreanten
57:58
23
Maup Ritskes
Santpoort-Noord
1:01:35
24
Alexander Barendsen
AV Aalsmeer
1:01:57
H4044, 11.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Steven van 't Veer
Krommenie
54:11
14
Patrick van der Waal
AV Castricum
1:01:26
H4549, 11.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
46:38
8
Marco Havelaar
AV Castricum
46:58
10
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
48:11
16
Hans Beentjes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:26
18
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:52
21
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
58:40
22
Sander Haasbroek
AV Castricum
1:00:38
H50+, 11.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bart van Crasbeek
AV Castricum
44:29
5
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
46:17
7
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
48:41
10
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
51:18
16
Jaques Krijgsma
recreanten
55:05
21
Joop Beentjes
AV Castricum
1:00:20
24
Hans Admiraal
AV Castricum
1:09:59
26
Hans van der Wielen
recreanten
1:11:04
29
Ed meijnier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:31:32
D11KM, 11.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
46:41
4
Judith Groot-Castricum
recreanten
57:02
5
Raquel Pereira
AV Castricum
1:00:21
7
Elles Bleijendaal
AV Castricum
1:02:45
8
Monique van Wijngaarde
Uitgeest
1:03:45
9
Magda Weeda-Heinis
AV Castricum
1:08:57
H16KM, 16.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zac Freydenburg
recreanten
54:41
4
Bas Pfister
Dutch Runners Gold
1:16:13
5
Marc Brinkman
AV Castricum
1:17:06
6
P van de Boogaard
recreanten
1:17:06
12
Peter Bloedjes
AV Castricum
1:21:27
14
Ingmar Bebelaar
recreanten
1:22:42
15
Gerard Metselaar
AV Castricum
1:24:40
16
Harry verduin
AV Castricum
1:25:20
18
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:26:03
20
Bart Molenaar
AV Castricum
1:31:17
21
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:31:17
22
Arnold Broekmeijer
Castricum
1:32:32
23
Johan van Kruistum
recreanten
1:32:44
27
Marcel Hilferink
AV Castricum
1:53:48
D16KM, 16.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Denise Hilferink
AV Castricum
1:30:34
6
Ingrid Hoogenboom
AV Castricum
1:33:57
Uitslagen.nl
07-02-2011 12:06