Uitslagenlijst Brug tot Brugloop

Beerzerveld - Zaterdag 5 februari 2011

J-8, 1 KM J-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Hulzebos
Regenboog
4:33
2
Bas van der Veen
Beerzerveld
4:40
3
Xander Ramaker
Marienberg
4:42
4
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:44
5
Bart Plaggenmars
Regenboog
5:00
6
Berjan Bouwhuis
Marienberg
5:01
7
Glenn Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
5:03
8
Ivo Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:04
9
Lars v.d. Veen
Regenboog
5:05
10
Rick Hutten
Beerzerveld
5:08
11
Ruben Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:19
12
Emiel Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:20
13
Denny Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:30
14
Pieter Lamberink
Regenboog
5:33
15
Bram Hofstede
Regenboog
5:34
16
Jarno Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:00
17
Thijs Sasbrink
Regenboog
6:02
18
Jan Hulzebosch
Regenboog
6:04
19
Giel Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:06
M-8, 1 KM M-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
4:15
2
Büsra Kaya
Rijssen
5:00
3
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
5:13
4
Christianne Visser
CBS De Schakel
5:22
5
Leonie Hans
CBS De Schakel
6:00
6
Leslie Wolbink
Hoekstee
6:01
7
Sylvana Knol
Hoekstee
6:33
8
Mirna Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:35
9
Janine Lamberink
Marienberg
6:37
10
Lian Bouwhuis
Marienberg
6:38
11
Linn v.d. Veen
Regenboog
6:46
12
Anne Noeverman
CBS De Schakel
7:00
13
Lisa Freke
CBS De Schakel
7:09
14
Debora de Bruin
Beerze
7:20
15
Ruth Stokvis
Regenboog
7:29
16
Vera v.d. Veen
Regenboog
7:30
J-11, 1 KM J9-11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:45
2
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:56
3
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:03
4
Ismaïl Kaya
Rijssen
4:07
5
Arvid Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
4:13
6
Dylan Lamberink
CBS De Schakel
4:14
7
Bram ter Bekke
Hoekstee
4:26
8
Stan Mollen
Hoekstee
4:27
9
Ingmar Bouwman
Ommen
4:27
10
Niek Lamberink
Regenboog
4:31
11
Rik Bouwhuis
Regenboog
4:39
12
Hendry Braakman
Regenboog
4:41
13
Stefan Bremmer
Regenboog
4:47
14
Ivan Bouwhuis
Regenboog
4:50
15
Stef v.d. Veen
Regenboog
4:55
16
Sander Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:00
17
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
5:05
18
Sem de Lange
CBS De Schakel
6:20
19
Maarten Zomerdijk
Regenboog
6:37
20
Daan Keveman
CBS De Schakel
6:40
21
Jochem van Driessen
CBS De Schakel
6:46
22
Sander Kelder
Regenboog
6:57
23
Robbin Bolks
Beerzerveld
6:57
24
Allard ter Horst
Regenboog
6:57
25
Marco Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:57
26
Koen Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:57
M-11, 1 KM M9-11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
3:45
2
Anouk Bolks
Hoekstee
4:43
3
Sanne v.d. Veen
Regenboog
4:46
4
Britt Menderink
CBS De Schakel
4:47
5
Myrthe Bolks
Regenboog
4:55
6
Kyra Ramaker
Marienberg
5:05
7
Lian van der Veen
Beerze
5:05
8
Manon Visser
CBS De Schakel
5:16
9
Jet Kroon
CBS De Schakel
5:23
10
Cynthia Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:32
11
Mariëlle Hofsink
Regenboog
5:33
12
Vera Hofstede
Regenboog
5:40
13
Indi Stokvis
Regenboog
5:57
14
Mayra v.d. Veen
Regenboog
6:06
15
Anne Stokvis
Regenboog
6:06
16
Elise Koppelman
Marienberg
6:10
17
Lucy Olsman
CBS De Schakel
6:17
18
Agnes Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:26
19
Brenda Bouwhuis
Regenboog
6:26
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
10:36
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
10:42
3
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
10:51
4
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:26
5
Aldulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
11:42
6
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
11:45
7
Jurian van der Veen
Beerzerveld
13:55
8
Michiel van der Veen
Beerzerveld
14:00
9
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
14:10
10
Dani van der Veen
Beerze
14:30
11
Arvid Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
15:22
12
Rutger v.d. Veen
Regenboog
16:01
13
Hendri Hofsink
Marienberg
16:53
14
Ryan Buitenhuis
Regenboog
16:56
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
11:59
2
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
12:10
3
Inga Bakker
Ommen
12:43
4
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
13:13
5
Daniëlle Eikelboom
Hardenberg
14:10
6
Monique Tempelman
Beerzerveld
18:35
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
20:21
2
Erik Bouwhuis
Marienberg
22:02
3
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
22:15
4
Edwin van Laar
Hardenberg
22:56
5
René de Jager
Sibculo
23:22
6
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
23:30
7
Jeroen van der Veen
Marienberg
24:14
8
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
24:19
9
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
24:19
10
Jacob Wietsma
Rijssen
24:28
11
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
24:57
12
Henkjan Meier
Hardenberg
25:17
13
Gerrit van der Veen
Beerzerveld
25:19
14
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
25:54
15
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
26:01
16
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
26:14
17
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
27:12
18
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
27:26
19
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
27:30
20
René de Lange
Arrien
28:15
21
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
29:50
22
Gerrit Zweers
Hardenberg
30:16
23
Johan Reefman
De Krim
30:27
24
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
30:31
25
Jan Wiltvank
Vriezenveen
30:59
26
Ton Martens
Hardenberg
31:37
27
Jan Bolks
Hardenberg
32:50
28
Richard Lennips
Beerzerveld
33:42
29
Herman Lucas
Beerzerveld
35:02
30
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:17
31
Gijs Vos
Beerzerveld
36:30
32
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
38:03
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meier
Witharen
26:09
2
Marry de Lange
Arrien
28:28
3
Rona Meijer
Lutten
28:32
4
Jeanine Huisjes
Kloosterhaar
28:38
5
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
28:42
6
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Bruchterveld
29:55
7
Gerdien Bouwhuis
Marienberg
30:02
8
Mariska de Vries
Hardenberg
30:33
9
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
31:01
10
Marjan Veurink
Rheezerveen
31:59
11
Marisa Hans
Hardenberg
32:20
12
Heidy van der Veen
Marienberg
32:45
13
Bertha Hagedoorn
Gramsbergen
32:45
14
Carlien van der Veen
Beerzerveld
32:46
15
Karin Kuiper
Hardenberg
33:38
16
Monique Nijeboer
Kloosterhaar
34:28
17
Marianne Meppelink
Hardenberg
35:38
18
Minie Bolks
Beerzerveld
37:37
19
Alina Hans
Beerzerveld
37:37
20
Ineke Kuilder
Beerzerveld
37:40
21
Ina Stokvis
Marienberg
38:15
22
Ria Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
38:25
23
Joze Schröder
Kloosterhaar
38:36
24
Hester Marsman
Den Ham Ov
39:35
HSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Plette
Oosterwolde
31:01
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
31:40
3
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
32:36
4
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
32:57
5
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
33:34
6
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
35:46
7
Arjan Ramaker
Marienberg
37:46
8
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
39:11
9
Dennis Nijstad
Elim
39:27
10
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
43:59
H40+, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
31:28
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
33:23
3
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
35:50
4
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
35:56
5
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
36:07
6
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
37:54
7
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
37:58
8
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
39:06
9
Gerrie Bijl
Stadskanaal
39:13
10
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
39:20
11
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
39:33
12
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
40:50
13
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
41:16
14
Ben Davenschot
Vroomshoop
41:22
15
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
41:54
16
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
42:04
17
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
42:13
18
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
42:44
19
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
42:59
20
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
43:40
21
Wim Hendrickx
Bergentheim
45:27
22
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
45:30
23
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
47:52
24
Johan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
48:43
25
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:28
26
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
51:28
27
Hans Hoekman
Vroomshoop
51:36
DSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
39:36
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
39:47
3
Ingrid Benjamins
Hoogeveen
45:26
4
Caroline Postema
Rheeze
47:36
D35+, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewé
Enschede
35:54
2
Thérésia Bijl
Stadskanaal
39:13
3
Linda Breukelman
Hardenberg
48:35
4
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
48:37
5
Ina Stegeman
Bergentheim
48:43
Organisatie: M&M Run-Events http://www.mmrun-events.nl
Uitslagen.nl
05-02-2011 17:09