Uitslagenlijst 21e Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 30 januari 2011

MPUPC, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kimberley Boven
Scorpio
2:33
2
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
2:34
3
Linsy Heestermans
Gloria
2:35
4
Floor Alessie
Attila
2:41
5
Lara Nuijten
Scorpio
2:53
6
Lian Soijer
Atledo
2:55
7
Marjolein Bogers
Atledo
2:57
8
Inge van den Hout
Gloria
2:59
9
Emelie van Meer
Gloria
3:02
10
Fleur Nijdam
Scorpio
3:04
11
Arwen Schepers
Spiridon
3:10
12
Femke Brandt
Gloria
3:13
13
Tess Frijters
Gloria
3:13
14
Marieke Mengerink
Gloria
3:20
15
Kelsey van der Mierden
ACW '66
3:32
16
Susan Lodewijks
Atledo
3:41
JPUPC, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chuck Pols
Atledo
2:33
2
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
2:37
3
Stijn Hendriks
Scorpio
2:48
4
Santi van Oosterhout
Spiridon
2:49
5
Tom de Waal
ACW '66
2:54
6
Tygo Naafs
Spiridon
2:56
7
Toon Smedema
Spiridon
2:59
8
Martijn Gulickx
Gloria
3:00
9
Rory van Gool
Gloria
3:01
10
Thijs van Dijke
Spiridon
3:06
11
Rick Hufkens
Attila
3:06
12
Rick Warnaar
Spiridon
3:08
13
Dennis Leemans
Scorpio
3:18
14
Youri Pols
ACW '66
3:20
MPUPB, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Nijdam
Scorpio
5:19
2
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
5:20
3
Anouk Verheyen
Gloria
5:22
4
Emma Voets
Attila
5:22
5
Gitte Willems
Gloria
5:54
6
Lynn van Delft
ACW '66
6:07
7
Evelien Versmissen
Gloria
6:11
8
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
6:20
9
Gitte Frijters
Gloria
6:36
10
Hanneke de Gouw
DAK
6:43
11
Lieke Seegers
Gloria
7:08
12
Merel Burm
Scorpio
7:18
13
Itske Verboven
Gloria
7:26
JPUPB, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van Riel
Attila
4:42
2
Lars Laros
Scorpio
5:02
3
Willem Korstanje
Attila
5:03
4
Viggo Parol
Fit
5:25
5
Chiel Mouws
Gloria
5:27
6
Tom van Loon
ACW '66
5:37
7
Ivy Diks
Attila
5:40
8
Patrick Leemans
Scorpio
5:52
9
Daan Verhoeven
Attila
6:06
10
Cas Cornelissen
Spiridon
6:40
MPUPA, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Heijden
Attila
4:52
2
Jolien Stuijk
Gloria
4:58
3
Annabelle Emmen
Spiridon
5:03
4
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
5:18
5
Tanya Groep
Spiridon
5:25
6
Pien Korstanje
Attila
5:28
7
Lonneke Westermann
Attila
5:32
8
Valerie van Meer
Gloria
5:34
9
Evi van Bladel
ACW '66
5:34
10
Eva Kipping
Spiridon
5:35
11
Natasja van Beurden
Attila
5:39
12
Marieke Groep
Spiridon
5:41
13
Imme Frijters
Gloria
5:42
14
Tessa Jansens
Gloria
5:46
15
Lotte van de Par
Spiridon
5:48
16
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
5:53
17
Domique Swolfs
Gloria
5:55
18
Charlotte Verheyen
Gloria
5:56
19
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
5:57
20
Leonie Swolfs
Gloria
5:58
21
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
6:00
22
Jesse Gooiker
Spiridon
6:01
23
Maud Kemkes
Attila
6:06
24
Desirée Trommelen
Atledo
6:07
25
Joyce van Loenhout
Gloria
6:08
26
Maxime Beverwijk
Atledo
6:10
27
Joyce Verhoef
Atledo
6:24
28
Lisanne de Kok
Attila
6:35
29
Hester Kleuskens
ACW '66
7:17
JPUPA, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin van Riel
Attila
4:19
2
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
4:26
3
Tibo Visser
Parthenon
4:28
4
Stan Schipperen
Scorpio
4:30
5
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
4:50
6
Semm Wijnings
Spiridon
4:54
7
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
4:55
8
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
4:57
9
Daan van Loon
ACW '66
5:04
10
Kyle van der Mierden
ACW '66
5:09
11
Fabian Staes
Gloria
5:15
12
Matthijs Nagtzaam
Spiridon
5:19
13
Phill Pols
Atledo
5:20
14
Ruben Bogers
Atledo
5:20
15
Dirk Michielsen
Gloria
5:22
16
Bodhy Wijnings
Spiridon
5:23
17
Frank Korzilius
Scorpio
5:30
18
Delvano van Bussel
Scorpio
5:30
19
Hugo Slik
ACW '66
5:38
20
Ide Schepers
Spiridon
5:43
21
Tijs Everling
Attila
5:44
22
Jorrit Ivens
ACW '66
5:48
23
Jason Smits
ACW '66
5:49
24
Lars Schellekens
Attila
6:08
25
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
6:12
26
Luuk Matthijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
6:27
27
Geert van Krevelen
Atledo
6:34
28
Daan Verzijlberg
Attila
6:50
29
Colin Elshout
Gloria
7:00
MJUND, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Lahaije
Attila
4:29
2
Diane van Es
PAC
4:30
3
Kaylee van Caem
ACW '66
4:36
4
Nina Becx
Attila
4:44
5
Dianne Kleuskens
ACW '66
4:53
6
Annelot Staes
Gloria
4:54
7
Kim van Loon
ACW '66
5:01
8
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
5:07
9
Maureen van Elderen
Spiridon
5:14
10
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:23
11
Manon Lammertse
ACW '66
5:36
12
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
5:45
13
Dominique Beverwijk
Atledo
5:58
14
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
6:00
15
Annet Slik
ACW '66
6:01
16
Anne Leemans
Atledo
6:01
17
Emma Timmermans
ACW '66
6:11
18
Maartje Westermann
Attila
6:25
19
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
6:45
20
Sophie Schenk
Spiridon
6:46
JJUND, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert de Gouw
DAK
8:10
2
Corné Parol
Atverni
8:18
3
Bram Mengerink
Gloria
8:22
4
Haico Boer
Energie
8:29
5
Huib ter Hart
Attila
8:55
6
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
8:56
7
Geert Elferink
DAK
8:58
8
Noah Wijnings
Spiridon
9:03
9
Aron Blom
Passaat
9:08
10
Bob Voets
Attila
9:12
11
Scott Pols
Atledo
9:14
12
Jurre Schepers
Spiridon
9:24
13
Paul Bergman
Tilburg Road Runners
9:26
14
Mark Laurijsen
Spiridon
9:28
15
Ramon Hameleers
Spiridon
9:37
16
Jules de With
Spiridon
9:39
17
Niels Verheugd
Atledo
9:44
18
Tim Verhoeven
Attila
9:59
19
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
10:00
20
Glenn Pols
Atledo
10:06
21
Thijs Oomen
Spiridon
10:08
22
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
10:30
23
Sam van der Pol
Atledo
11:16
24
Joeri Vleugels
Attila
11:20
25
Joep Hermans
Gloria
12:22
MJUNC, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Kivits
DAK
8:12
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
8:21
3
Corinde van Es
PAC
8:41
4
Kim Lahaije
Attila
8:53
5
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:58
6
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
11:04
JJUNC, 3240 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
11:22
2
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
11:33
3
Roel Verhagen
Attila
11:41
4
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
12:27
5
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
12:32
6
Wouter Stokkermans
Atledo
12:44
7
Sybren Altena
Atledo
12:49
8
Tijke Wentink
Attila
13:00
9
Benno Snepvangers
Scorpio
13:11
10
Rens van Ravenstein
ACW '66
13:17
11
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
13:32
12
Max Oosterwegel
Spiridon
14:01
13
Pim Bosch
Taxandria
14:19
14
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
14:31
15
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
17:02
16
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
19:51
MJUNB, 3830 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Prins Hendrik
14:58
2
Judi Becx
Attila
15:02
3
Karlijn van Es
PAC
15:41
4
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
16:05
5
Robin Flipsen
Atledo
17:12
6
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
19:29
JJUNB, 5400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:49
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
18:57
3
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
19:06
4
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
20:09
5
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
21:31
6
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
24:43
7
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
25:59
8
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
28:02
JJUNA, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
26:33
2
Bram Kocx
Attila
26:52
3
Wilfred Altena
Atledo
30:22
VKORT, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
8:15
MKORT, 2140 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Zuidema
Phoenix
6:46
2
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
7:09
3
Vincent Hocx
Phanos
7:32
4
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
7:38
5
Arthur Schenk
Spiridon
10:10
VSEN, 7330 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
28:07
2
Dieuwertje Poort
Attila
29:21
3
Amy Van den Broek
Prins Hendrik
30:09
4
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
31:09
5
Paddy Herijgers-van He
Loopgroep PK
32:00
6
Karien Coppens
Attila
32:03
7
Marloes van Loon
Tartlétos
33:27
V35, 5580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
21:40
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
21:58
3
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
22:00
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
25:39
5
Carolien Ritsema-van E
Loopgroep Goirle
28:29
V45, 5580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Schepers
Sprint
24:21
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
24:30
3
Esther Zaat
Tilburg Road Runners
30:31
MSEN, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
33:45
2
Neal Bouterse
AV '56
33:50
3
Rick Hartogs
DAK
34:49
4
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:54
5
Friso Wolters
Amsterdam
35:19
6
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
35:27
7
Lex Wolters
Amsterdam
36:18
8
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
42:51
M35, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
32:41
2
Marcel Fiering
Pallas '93
35:00
3
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
35:10
4
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
35:37
5
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:49
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
35:54
7
Sammy Peter
Achil '87
36:10
8
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
36:45
9
Mar-Hein vd Wiel
DAK
38:14
10
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
38:40
11
Bart van Loon
Attila
42:27
12
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
43:26
13
Hans Lodewijks
Atledo
45:23
M45, 9760 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
35:42
2
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
37:03
3
Maurits Appels
Attila
37:57
4
Hans van de Dungen
Achilles
38:26
5
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
39:21
6
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
39:25
7
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
39:53
8
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
40:00
9
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
40:42
10
René van der Pas
Scorpio
41:14
11
Johan Jacobs
Atledo
41:25
12
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
41:51
13
Ad Embregts
Atledo
41:52
14
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
43:22
15
Paul Aarts
Tilburg Road Runners
43:30
M55, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
29:31
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
29:36
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
30:15
4
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
30:39
5
Marie van Beurden
DAK
31:31
6
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
33:09
7
Hans Drijvers
Attila
33:38
M60, 7580 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
31:19
2
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
32:50
3
Tom Hessels
avVN
33:03
4
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
35:56
5
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
38:06
6
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
39:07
7
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
40:32
V5580, 5580 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Stevens
Prinsenbeek
27:31
2
Iris Soek
Attila
29:16
3
Karin Bonhof
Breda
30:21
4
Marielle Verhoeven
Breda
31:31
M5400, 5400 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
20:06
2
Maarten van der Poll
Breda
22:07
3
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
23:02
4
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
23:54
5
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
23:58
6
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
24:39
7
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
26:05
8
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
26:51
9
Ton Soek
Tilburg Road Runners
30:24
10
Dimitri Kruitwagen
Attila
32:44
11
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
42:05
M7580, 7580 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe Schapdryver
Gilze
31:38
2
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
34:05
3
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
34:28
4
Mark Ligtvoet
Goirle
36:12
M9760, 9760 M TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
39:27
2
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
41:06
3
Aart de With
Spiridon
42:09
4
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
42:35
5
Marcel van Andel
Cuijk
42:45
6
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
43:15
7
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
43:37
8
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
44:25
9
Eric Withaar
Rijen
46:01
10
Jack Moerkamp
Malle (BEL)
46:34
11
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
46:39
12
Albert van Strien
Breda
53:25
13
Hein IJpelaar
Goirle
53:36
14
Ralf van Dalen
Tilburg
54:09
15
Peter Paul van Doorn
Tilburg
55:39
www.spiridoncross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-01-2011 15:24