| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e Lengkeek Kruin. Gorscross
Oostvoorne - Zondag 30 januari 2011
H 4.6, 4.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Duivendak
Pallas '93
17:48
3
John Roobol
Voorne Atletiek
21:02
4
Fred Monté
Voorne Atletiek
22:06
5
Robert Schoordijk
Voorne Atletiek
22:57
8
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
25:47
9
Koen Janssen
Voorne Atletiek
32:18
D 4.6, 4.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jamilla van der Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
22:55
5
Marcella de Winter
Brielle
27:22
6
Joke van Paassen
Voorne Atletiek
27:31
7
Elly Christen
Voorne Atletiek
28:06
9
Marijn Schalij
Voorne Atletiek
29:30
10
Anita Moncken
Voorne Atletiek
29:31
11
Iris van Velzen
Voorne Atletiek
29:31
12
Renate Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
29:34
14
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Voorne Atletiek
32:17
15
Janet van Hulst
Voorne Atletiek
33:26
H 8.8, 8.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
36:36
7
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
38:31
11
Ferry Kros
Voorne Atletiek
42:01
12
Adriaan Zwier
Voorne Atletiek
42:25
16
Robert van Lenten
Voorne Atletiek
45:54
17
Peter IJzelenberg
Delfgauw
46:05
18
Giovanni Paulesu
's-Gravenhage
47:40
19
Gerard Rila
Voorne Atletiek
50:49
21
Dean van Amerongem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:14
D 8.8, 8.8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie den Haan
Voorne Atletiek
41:44
3
Heidi Hoogvliet
Voorne Atletiek
42:42
4
Mirjam Bosveld
Voorne Atletiek
45:34
5
Jolanda Groen
Voorne Atletiek
46:26
6
Tytte Zakrisson
Oostvoorne
46:39
7
Stephanie Kleij
Oostvoorne
47:01
9
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
49:12
11
Jennifer Godschalk
Spijkenisse
51:02
14
Sita Hoogenboom
Voorne Atletiek
55:27
15
Mieneke Ewald
Voorne Atletiek
55:37
16
Maria Sanchez Vega
Iquiqu, Chili
1:10:38
H13.2, 13.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
46:52
6
Leo van der Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
51:43
12
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
53:29
14
Hans Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
54:00
17
Marcel Postmus
Voorne Atletiek
55:01
19
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
55:24
20
Michel Offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
56:44
23
Allard Moene
Voorne Atletiek
58:36
26
Owen Thomas
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:22
27
Rob Faasen
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:36
28
Marnix van Woerden
Oostvoorne
1:01:20
29
Johan Snijders
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:41
32
Nard Wiegmann
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:21
33
Ruud Vette
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:01
37
René Godschalk
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:44
38
Ronald van der Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:02
40
Henk Vlekke
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:10
41
Anton Visser
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:10
42
Sven ter Heide
Spijkenisse
1:06:26
44
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:09:20
47
Dennis van Iersel
Oostvoorne
1:15:54
49
Anne ten Hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:58
50
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:59
53
Cock Verburgh
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:50
54
Dick Muizer
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:50
55
Dick Assenberg van Eij
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:51
D13.2, 13.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
57:33
2
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
57:34
3
Jeanette Poldervaart
Spark
1:02:43
4
Sacha Eldering
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:38
6
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:59
9
Marjon van der Braak
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:33
10
Corrie Slingerland
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:47
11
Marjolein van Efferen
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:50
12
Linda de Best
Dutch Runners Basic
1:22:56
13
Sophia van Rij
Hellevoetsluis
1:22:57
14
Margriet Bakker
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:51
15
Marleen van der Engel
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:51
17
Bianca Vink
Voorne Atletiek
1:25:43
1 KM, JEUGD 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Rij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:03
2
Nicole Etman
Voorne Atletiek
4:18
4
Thomas van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
4:27
5
Stijn van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
4:28
6
Alicia van Welie
Voorne Atletiek
4:29
8
Jelle Goslinga
Voorne Atletiek
4:41
9
Jelle de Vette
Voorne Atletiek
4:43
10
Jochem Hanemaaijer
Voorne Atletiek
4:57
12
Loes Moene
Voorne Atletiek
4:59
13
Joyce van Welie
Voorne Atletiek
5:01
15
Elsa Moene
Voorne Atletiek
5:14
17
Tessa Giele
Voorne Atletiek
5:17
18
Sebastiaan Kleij
Oostvoorne
5:22
19
Dennis Kool
Voorne Atletiek
5:27
21
Sanne Wielenga
Voorne Atletiek
5:35
22
Mark Groen
Voorne Atletiek
5:43
23
Lizelotte van Iersel
Oostvoorne
6:33
25
Bouke Bleeksma
Voorne Atletiek
6:49
26
Veerle Monchen
Voorne Atletiek
6:54
27
Kelly Smits
Voorne Atletiek
7:00
28
Saartje Monchen
Oostvoorne
7:08
2 KM, JEUGD 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
7:27
3
Thierry de Wit
Voorne Atletiek
8:26
4
Merel van Wijngaarden
Voorne Atletiek
8:46
5
Fabienne Martin
Voorne Atletiek
9:08
6
Joeri de Wal
Voorne Atletiek
9:31
7
Kiki Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
9:42
8
Thomas van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
10:03
10
Thijs van iersel
Oostvoorne
10:14
12
Julie van Woerdan
Oostvoorne
10:27
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2011 21:50