Uitslagenlijst FS Hondsrugcross

Emmen - Zaterdag 29 januari 2011

7 + 8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paulien Vrancke
Exloo
4:55
2
Amy Buurmeijer
Veendam
5:21
3
Rosa van Driel
Odoornerveen
6:19
9&10, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian vd Laan
Oude Pekela
4:13
9&10, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Kapelle
De Sperwers
5:03
2
Sanne Kapelle
De Sperwers
5:27
G 1KM, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey v Rijn
De Sperwers
4:00
2
Bas Jonkman
De Sperwers
5:24
3
Gijs Timmermans
De Sperwers
6:50
4
Leroy Lasker
De Sperwers
9:44
G 1KM, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Postma
De Sperwers
5:10
2
Wesley Kuilder
De Sperwers
5:55
3
Eric Winkelman
De Sperwers
7:00
4
Liset Huizing
Emmen
7:06
5
Daisy Medas
De Sperwers
9:27
6
Anita Lautenbach
De Sperwers
10:02
7
Angelique de Vos
De Sperwers
10:51
8
Marjan Lautenbach
De Sperwers
11:50
11&12, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon vd Laan
Oude Pekela
8:25
2
Seth van Driel
Odoornerveen
8:28
3
Tom Speelman
De Sperwers
9:47
4
Marten Geuzinge
De Sperwers
10:42
5
Cas Kapelle
De Sperwers
10:59
6
Thom Sipkens
11:03
7
Bram van Dijk
11:17
11&12, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marinde van Dis
De Sperwers
9:07
2
Annet Fledderus
9:47
3
Marja Huizing
De Sperwers
9:47
13-15, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Meyer
De Sperwers
7:49
2
Piet Wiersma
7:51
3
Yorrick Veenhuizen
8:56
4
Emile van Beek
De Sperwers
10:28
13-15, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Fledderus
9:29
2
Ilona Bosma
De Sperwers
9:30
3
Maaj Alilovic
11:04
4
Petta lahof
12:32
H 4KM, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Rijk
De Sperwers
14:21
2
Kevin Lek
15:33
3
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
15:43
4
Edwin van Laar
Hardenberg
15:52
5
jeroen Bouwmeester
16:15
6
Vincent Wolters
Odoorn
16:27
7
Kiven Keurs
Emmen
19:56
8
Arnoud Dokter
20:05
9
Roland Woles
Emmen
21:52
VET4K, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Lek
17:14
2
B. van Peursen
22:02
3
J.M. Snijders
22:35
4
Adrew Jackson
22:38
5
Hein Wieringa
23:23
6
Henk Wessel
De Sperwers
23:41
7
H.Warring
25:15
8
Godfried Struikenkamp
27:22
DA 4K, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Glas
16:56
2
Anne-Sophie Kok
De Sperwers
18:25
3
Sanne Verkuyl
Emmen
18:55
4
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
19:37
5
J Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
21:44
6
Marietje de Groote
Emmen
22:14
7
Alie Sloots
De Sperwers
23:03
8
S Annen
23:12
9
Thea van Prooyen
23:22
10
Irene bellinga
23:41
11
Henriette Bonder
27:23
12
J Eikenaar
27:30
13
Sippie Struikenkamp
27:31
14
Ina Bosma
Emmen
27:43
15
Kirsten van Sister
27:55
16
Jiska Penninga
27:58
17
H vd Aa
29:10
18
J van Aanholt
29:11
H SEN, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
30:13
2
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
31:13
3
Tjip Baas
Emmercompascuum
32:49
4
Marko Huizing
34:31
5
Jeroen broekhoff
35:17
6
Arnoud Gils
Beilen
36:00
7
Niels van der Burg
Assen
37:25
8
John Sikken
39:08
9
Yoeri Emmaneel
41:55
10
Henri Schepers
Emmen
42:17
HV40, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Veenhuizen
30:37
2
Ben Plantinga
30:59
3
Martin Lotlof
Borger
31:10
4
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
33:12
5
Ties vd Laan
Aquilo
33:25
6
Eddy de Vries
33:41
7
Jos Arends
33:51
8
Piet Tjeerdsma
34:01
9
MT Hoeksema
Groningen
34:11
10
Theo Fuhler
Klazienaveen
34:46
11
NIco Dummer
35:51
12
Henk Hartmann
Dalen
36:20
13
Edwin van der Weide
36:31
14
Eeuwe Schot
36:39
15
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
36:52
16
Hans WIndt
Ter Apel
36:53
17
Peter Bos
37:07
18
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
37:14
19
Cyril Emmaneel
37:40
20
Johan Pak
37:41
21
Tom van Tellingen
37:43
22
Ton Schoonman
Dalen
37:49
23
Sietze Hoogsteen
Emmen
37:57
24
Herman Funke
De Sperwers
38:12
25
Bert Trip
Emmen
38:48
26
Gerard Boetens
39:10
27
Herman Dubbelboer
39:36
28
Jurgen Riessenbeck
39:45
29
T de Haas
39:46
30
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
39:46
31
Frits Soeters
39:47
32
Epke Wiersma
39:57
33
Cor Schutrups
Emmen
40:06
34
Adriaan Vellinga
40:35
35
Andre Bosma
De Sperwers
41:43
36
M. Stuart
41:56
37
N Offringa
43:04
38
Andre de Groot
De Sperwers
43:10
39
Kars Wolters
De Sperwers
43:42
40
Gerrit Lahuis
44:18
41
Wimi Scheve
Stadskanaal
44:39
42
Thijs Postma
Emmen
44:45
43
Fred Adema
44:48
44
A Oosting
45:31
45
Edmond Letterboer
46:40
46
Henk van Bruggen
46:41
47
Art Kloese
Emmen
47:03
48
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
48:31
DAM, 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
38:17
2
Grietje Hoogerkamp
39:42
3
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
39:50
4
Janetta Wolthekker
40:03
5
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
42:25
6
Corina Hilbolling
43:27
7
Ina vd Laan
Oude Pekela
45:05
8
Jolien Drent
45:31
9
Dinie Keurs
De Sperwers
49:34
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2011 19:30