Uitslagenlijst Holterbergcross
Holten - Zaterdag 29 januari 2011
M9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Yunus Emrt Turkmen
Rijssen
8:20
V9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
7:14
2
Pattyu Verkooijen
Nijverdal
7:17
M9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:25
4
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
8:05
V9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Klaren
Vroomshoop
7:06
M-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
7:48
V-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-16, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V-16, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jozieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
11:26
M-16C, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berend Swaters
Hellendoorn
8:37
4
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:50
V-16C, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doortje Swaters
Hellendoorn
9:48
4
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
10:12
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Zuthpen
18:20
8
Jurrien ten Hoeve
Schalkhaar
19:10
11
Bastiaan Zandbergen
Hoogenveen
20:12
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wim Klein Baltiink
Kring van Dorth
21:52
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henrike Krommendijk
Nijverdal
21:22
4
Angelique Lerkes
Apeldoorn
26:58
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Diana Scheperman Veltk
Holten
31:28
MC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
18:52
11
Thomas Wamsteker
Nijverdal
20:58
15
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
24:49
M40C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
21:42
6
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
23:04
M50C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Leanne Kruijkamp
Vriezenveen
24:37
7
Annemiek van der Kolk
Wierden
28:37
V35C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
21:28
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hans Lindeboom
's Heerenberg
33:28
8
Klaus Schlueter
Vreden Duitsland
37:06
10
Bart van Zelst
Dijkerhoek (Holten)
37:30
12
Stefamn Nijenhuis
Deventer
38:16
18
Matthijs Bruggeman
Utrecht
40:58
25
Martijn Hofstede
Nijverdal
44:10
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Erik Berrgmann
Versmold
35:39
2
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
36:05
4
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
38:21
8
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
44:43
10
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
45:40
16
Johan Knindersma
Heerenveen
56:47
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
37:45
11
Tonnny Holleboom
Broekland
46:26
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Karin Schlueter
Vreden Duitsland
45:56
5
Esther Bruggeman
Culemborg
50:23
MC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40C, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
35:53
14
Erik van Jaarsveld
Wierden
52:30
M50C, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
38:27
3
Tonnie de wWinter
Deventer
42:47
NKBRW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
WQilly Cla=essen
Neerkantt nkb
40:42
3
robert Kastermans
Almelo nkb
43:06
Tot ziens op 5 maart bij de
Bovenbergcross in Goor
Uitslagen.nl
05-02-2011 18:01