| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Open Rooise trimcompetitie
Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 23 januari 2011
JJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Verbeek
SV Fortuna`67
6:58
2
Marc van Lieshout
SV Fortuna`67
7:25
4
Wiebe Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
7:55
MJD, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
9:23
MJC, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Gibbels
SV Fortuna`67
7:16
2
Sanne van Lieshout
SV Fortuna`67
8:10
MJB, JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
8:36
JPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:04
2
Teun van Eerthwegh
SV Fortuna`67
4:32
4
Daan van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
4:58
7
Vince Loeffen
Sint-Oedenrode
5:43
JPB, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Scheutjens
SV Fortuna`67
3:46
MPC, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Veerle Mijsberg
SV Fortuna`67
5:22
3
Joyce Kluytmans
SV Fortuna`67
5:42
4
Amelie Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
9:11
MPB, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessie van Boekel
Sint-Oedenrode
4:24
H 4,8, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maurice Lardenois
SV Fortuna`67
21:41
6
Twan Eijkemans
SV Fortuna`67
24:11
7
Pierre Lardenois
SV Fortuna`67
24:12
8
Maarten Kerk
SV Fortuna`67
24:14
10
Mary Hellings
SV Fortuna`67
25:07
11
Henk Heijmans
SV Fortuna`67
26:08
12
Coen Dekkers
SV Fortuna`67
26:27
13
Piet van Engeland
SV Fortuna`67
26:29
14
Willian v.d. Sande
St. Oedenrode
26:30
15
Theo van Erp
SV Fortuna`67
28:00
D 4,8, SENIOREN 4,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Emma Fitzgerald
SV Fortuna`67
23:39
4
Carin van Schijndel
SV Fortuna`67
24:33
5
Monique van Aarle
Wijbosch
24:37
6
Marjan v.d. Bersselaar
SV Fortuna`67
25:40
7
Diny v.d. Wijdeven
SV Fortuna`67
25:54
8
Mariette v.d. Ven
SV Fortuna`67
26:06
9
Rikie Huijberts
SV Fortuna`67
26:08
10
Tineke van Boxmeer
SV Fortuna`67
26:29
11
Marlieke Smetsers
Eidhoven Atl.
26:56
12
Anke Kremers
SV Fortuna`67
31:28
H-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Sanders
SV Fortuna`67
31:00
2
Thijs Thielemans
SV Fortuna`67
31:01
3
Jeffrey van Hout
SV Fortuna`67
32:31
4
Thijs Dekkers
SV Fortuna`67
33:36
H 35+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Scheutjens
SV Fortuna`67
32:14
2
Eric Oetelaar
SV Fortuna`67
33:36
5
Marco Verberk
SV Fortuna`67
40:42
H 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene v.d Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atl.
29:49
3
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
33:53
5
Henry Wijffelaars
SV Fortuna`67
35:49
7
Rob van Nunen
SV Fortuna`67
37:57
10
Martien Temmink
SV Fortuna`67
40:56
11
Peter van Rooij
SV Fortuna`67
41:08
12
Will Kremers
SV Fortuna`67
41:17
13
Luc Minderhoud
SV Fortuna`67
42:05
H 55+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie v.d. Heijden
Berlicum
34:03
2
Mari van Houtum
SV Fortuna`67
34:06
3
Ad v.d. Heijden (Lind)
SV Fortuna`67
35:49
4
Jos van Uden
SV Fortuna`67
37:52
5
Wim van Vugt
SV Fortuna`67
37:57
6
Leo Leenders
SV Fortuna`67
40:55
7
Willem Stakenburg
SV Fortuna`67
42:58
9
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
43:41
10
Frans van Gezelle
SV Fortuna`67
45:03
D-SEN, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla van Dijk
SV Fortuna`67
36:52
2
Dorien v.d. Aa
SV Fortuna`67
41:13
3
Jolanda van den Elsen
SV Fortuna`67
44:48
4
Pam v.d. Hurk
SV Fortuna`67
45:00
5
Lisette van der Kallen
SV Fortuna`67
45:22
6
Janine Donkers
SV Fortuna`67
45:35
7
Hetty van der Sande
SV Fortuna`67
45:37
D 45+, SENIOREN 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antoinette van de Laar
SV Fortuna`67
38:53
2
Ingrid Jansen
SV Fortuna`67
39:21
3
Paulien Snoeks
SV Fortuna`67
40:19
Uitslagen.nl
24-01-2011 09:08