Uitslagenlijst 37e eBuddy Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 16 januari 2011

JONGE, KINDERLOOP 12J
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Imre Fodi
Phanos
-2
14:10
14:09
2
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
-2
14:17
14:16
3
Timo Geluk
's-Gravenhage
-98
14:56
14:55
4
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Amstelveen
-1
15:11
15:10
5
David Maarleveld
Amsterdam
0
15:16
15:16
6
Thijs Prins
Amsterdam
-2
16:38
16:34
7
Philip van de Beek
Phanos
0
16:45
16:45
8
Demian Sonnenfeld
Amsterdam
-98
17:31
17:08
9
Koen Scharff
Almere
0
17:30
17:30
10
Martijn Smit
Amsterdam
-2
17:35
17:31
11
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
-1
17:45
17:43
12
David Verhoeve
Amsterdam
-96
18:16
18:15
13
Basile Wieser
Phanos
-2
18:23
18:21
14
Eyob Roding
Amsterdam
-97
18:42
18:36
15
Tom Prins
Amsterdam
-98
19:41
19:39
16
Tijn van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
-97
20:17
20:05
17
Boudewijn Klooster
Amsterdam
-98
21:05
21:03
18
Tobias Klaassen
Amsterdam
-93
24:03
23:48
19
Taco Hefting
Amsterdam
-98
24:12
24:06
20
Benjamin Klooster
Amsterdam
-96
24:59
24:59
21
Daan van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
-95
25:53
25:40
22
Lars van der Goes
Amsterdam
-97
26:21
26:16
MEISJ, KINDERLOOP 12J
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina Schellekens
Phanos
0
14:18
14:18
2
Gina Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
-1
15:31
15:29
3
Sandrine Wieser
Phanos
0
17:34
17:33
4
Manon Hijmans
Amsterdam
-1
17:40
17:37
5
Loeske Bergmans
Amsterdam
-95
18:41
18:36
6
Maite Oude Vrielink
Amsterdam
-98
20:47
20:32
7
Thekla van Oijen
Amsterdam
0
20:46
20:44
8
Gina Cossiga
Amsterdam
0
20:48
20:44
9
Anouk Smit
Amsterdam
-98
21:03
21:02
10
Isabelle Jones
Amsterdam
0
21:28
21:25
11
Nike Kutsikii
Amsterdam
0
21:51
21:48
12
Mamijn Teding v Berkho
Amsterdam
-99
21:58
21:55
13
Lotte Smit
Amsterdam
0
22:17
22:14
14
Bernice Roggebrand
Amsterdam
-1
22:39
22:21
15
Charley Lageveen
Amsterdam
-1
22:45
22:27
16
Rianne Eeltink
Amsterdam
0
22:47
22:28
17
Lucy Jongen
Amsterdam
-1
22:51
22:47
18
Kira Geluk
's-Gravenhage
-97
23:23
23:22
19
Cato Draaisma
Amsterdam
-99
24:13
23:55
20
Liza Salmans
Amsterdam
-98
24:12
23:56
21
Suze Hijmans
Amsterdam
-97
24:19
24:04
22
Marta Frenzel
Amsterdam
-95
25:55
25:49
23
Stella van der Goes
Amsterdam
-97
26:26
26:22
24
Elizabeth Hoekx
Amsterdam
-97
26:55
26:41
25
Josephine Hagener
Haarlem
-95
27:08
26:53
26
Lara Kome
Amsterdam
-97
28:05
28:05
27
Eden Roding
Amsterdam
-95
28:25
28:20
28
Lily-Joan Harms
Amsterdam
-2
29:07
28:48
29
Flo Jongen
Amsterdam
0
29:10
29:05
BEDRG, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdul Mohammadi
Stadgenoot team 1
-33
34:09
34:08
2
Willem Jan de Graaf
Team Fonds Gehandica
35:21
35:21
3
Adam Booij
UVA team 1
-21
35:55
35:43
4
Mohamed Mohammadi
Stadgenoot team 1
-29
36:24
36:23
5
Gert Brinkman
UVA team 1
-13
37:32
37:28
6
Lourens Veen
UVA team 1
-18
38:00
37:58
7
Frank Aarts
UVA team 6
-25
38:09
38:05
8
Frits Eggink
Team Fonds Gehandica
40:11
40:06
9
Merijn de Jong
Team Fonds Gehandica
40:20
40:15
10
Ruud Segers
Stadgenoot team 1
-36
40:30
40:25
11
Remco Kloppenburg
UVA team 8
-14
40:46
40:44
12
Yannick Fritschy
UVA team 5
-13
41:05
40:55
13
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot team 1
-35
41:11
41:05
14
Lars Valk
ZPMC Europe team 1
-21
42:11
41:56
15
Paul Koopman
UVA team 5
-39
42:43
42:38
16
Richard Johansson
Tommy Hilfiger team
-22
43:14
42:56
17
Joost Dirkson
UVA team 2
-33
44:18
44:05
18
Marten Adema
Ebuddy team 2
44:26
44:16
19
Bruno Boutin
UVA team 2
-30
44:26
44:17
20
Albert Logtenberg
UVA team 8
-21
44:31
44:19
21
Marnix Reijntjes
UVA team 3
-14
44:27
44:24
22
Jean Lenglet
Run4Fun team 2
-44
45:20
45:04
23
Korik Alons
Team Fonds Gehandica
45:56
45:52
24
Helen van Liet
Stadgenoot team 1
-38
46:06
45:58
25
Startnummer 1088
Brandweer Amsterdam
46:14
46:11
26
Derk Eusman
UVA team 2
-8
46:38
46:30
27
Marcel Molenaar
Ebuddy team 2
46:42
46:32
28
Gabry van Beek
Tommy Hilfiger team
-27
46:37
46:32
29
Leo van der Velden
Stadgenoot team 2
-47
46:43
46:36
30
Startnummer 1063
Stadgenoot team 2
46:43
46:36
31
Omar KAddour
Yieldivision
-15
47:33
47:18
32
Wout Visser
UVA team 3
-35
47:28
47:19
33
Bart de Jong
ZPMC Europe team 1
-22
47:42
47:23
34
Chris Hazeu
UVA team 2
-9
47:35
47:26
35
Gary Plunkett
Tommy Hilfiger team
-25
47:43
47:36
36
Rienk Coehoorn
ZPMC Europe team 1
-39
48:08
47:51
37
Ruben Heerdink
Ebuddy team 1
48:10
47:58
38
Ingmar Kraak
Tommy Hilfiger team
-29
48:05
48:01
39
Helen van Gorsel
UVA team 1
-28
48:12
48:03
40
Kathelijn de Bruijne
Tommy Hilfiger team
-24
48:10
48:04
41
Ernst Marschall
Stadgenoot team 2
-44
48:25
48:18
42
Machiel Klarenbeek
Ebuddy team 2
48:45
48:36
43
Edwin Sweers
ZPMC Europe team 1
-23
48:53
48:37
44
Benjamin Go
Run4Fun team 2
-34
48:57
48:39
45
Rob Oly
Stadgenoot team 2
-44
48:46
48:40
46
Evert-Jan de Groot
Ebuddy team 2
49:25
48:42
47
Maarten Jansen
Run4Fun team 2
-35
49:03
48:46
48
Annelies Labots
Team Fonds Gehandica
48:51
48:46
49
Jos Nühn
ZPMC Europe team 1
-44
49:02
48:51
50
Tilbert van der Loop
UVA team 4
-20
49:00
48:53
51
Yael de Haan
UVA team 3
-24
49:26
49:14
52
Startnummer 1489
UVA team 6
49:37
49:28
53
Annelot van Riek
Tommy Hilfiger team
-16
49:40
49:32
54
Startnummer 1089
Brandweer Amsterdam
49:49
49:41
55
Elly Sweers
ZPMC Europe team 1
-46
50:00
49:44
56
Ab Bertholet
Run4Fun team 2
-41
50:07
49:49
57
Joeri Gritter
UVA team 5
-19
50:49
50:35
58
Thomas van Essen
Ebuddy team 3
51:11
51:01
59
Olympia Colizoli
UVA team 1
52:07
51:55
60
Startnummer 1064
Stadgenoot team 2
52:12
52:06
61
Feddo van der Poel
Tommy Hilfiger team
-38
52:23
52:15
62
Nico ten Bosch
Stadgenoot team 2
-45
52:21
52:15
63
Jeroen Wolff
Stadgenoot team 2
-38
52:21
52:15
64
Salome Wilson
Tommy Hilfiger team
-20
52:26
52:18
65
Ron Siebeler
ZPMC Europe team 2
-28
52:44
52:24
66
Niels Baarsma
Yieldivision
-18
52:41
52:25
67
Charles Picavet
Run4Fun team 2
-28
52:53
52:35
68
Startnummer 1090
Brandweer Amsterdam
52:53
52:42
69
Sergio Domingos
UVA team 6
-16
53:04
52:57
70
Matthijs Blanck
Run4Fun team 2
-22
53:57
53:38
71
Leatitia Royaards
Ebuddy team 3
53:54
53:40
72
Ronald Jansen
Run4Fun team 2
-34
54:00
53:43
73
Remco van Dijk
Team Fonds Gehandica
53:49
53:44
74
Thieu Engels
Run4Fun team 1
-56
54:05
53:50
75
Marta Bulgajewska
Ebuddy team 3
54:15
54:06
76
Adriana Huerta Viga
UVA team 8
-17
54:17
54:10
77
Startnummer 1087
Brandweer Amsterdam
54:19
54:17
78
Startnummer 1092
Brandweer Amsterdam
54:32
54:32
79
Hugo Caron
Run4Fun team 1
-48
55:17
55:00
80
Ronald Molenaar
Stadgenoot team 1
-38
55:10
55:04
81
Maaike Degenkamp
UVA team 7
-11
55:19
55:07
82
Marga Haring
Run4Fun team 1
-36
55:31
55:16
83
Oliver Gurney-Champion
UVA team 3
-13
55:38
55:25
84
Dirk Broersen
UVA team 7
-12
55:38
55:25
85
Startnummer 1091
Brandweer Amsterdam
55:39
55:36
86
Oudry Aldana
Tommy Hilfiger team
-21
55:52
55:43
87
Giel van der Heijden
UVA team 6
-11
56:09
56:00
88
Rosa van Zanten
UVA team 4
-17
56:24
56:11
89
Jonie Oostveen
Ebuddy team 1
56:22
56:12
90
Maureen Mens
Run4Fun team 1
-40
56:48
56:33
91
Bert Lemstra
ZPMC Europe team 2
-37
57:00
56:42
92
Maureen Twigt
Tommy Hilfiger team
-19
57:09
57:01
93
Pleuni Andringa
Tommy Hilfiger team
-26
57:27
57:22
94
Co de Kruijf
Run4Fun team 1
-46
57:49
57:28
95
Pepijn Paanen
Team Fonds Gehandica
57:37
57:33
96
Teri van der Heijden
UVA team 3
-13
57:58
57:50
97
Bas Naber
UVA team 5
-43
58:03
57:50
98
Sarah de Jong
UVA team 7
-16
58:32
58:17
99
Simon Aurik
Yieldivision
-25
58:55
58:39
100
Adrie van den Broek
ZPMC Europe team 1
-44
59:06
58:50
101
Paola Maestro dela Cal
Tommy Hilfiger team
-20
59:28
59:21
102
Marita Timmerman
ZPMC Europe team 2
-40
59:38
59:21
103
Maria van Duinhoven
Run4Fun team 1
-43
59:45
59:26
104
Tim Kayen
Ebuddy team 1
59:47
59:32
105
Vincent Hoogsteder
Ebuddy team 2
1:01:04
1:00:53
106
Hendrik Koekoek
Ebuddy team 5
1:01:05
1:00:53
107
Lissa Mackie
Ebuddy team 5
1:01:04
1:00:54
108
Tatiana Markaki
UVA team 7
-32
1:01:07
1:00:56
109
Joke Hanschen
ZPMC Europe team 2
-50
1:01:52
1:01:35
110
Ivano Montanino
Tommy Hilfiger team
-26
1:02:35
1:02:27
111
Maribel Garcia Piedra
Tommy Hilfiger team
-18
1:02:54
1:02:36
112
Jurrian Elekan
Yieldivision
-19
1:06:03
1:05:47
113
Eva Kubrichtova
UVA team 7
-13
1:06:18
1:06:07
114
Marga Coehoorn
ZPMC Europe team 2
-39
1:08:31
1:08:13
115
Gatha Barlag
Run4Fun team 1
-44
1:10:11
1:09:53
116
Leonie Nijenmanting
UVA team 7
-13
1:11:26
1:11:15
BEDRD, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pleuni Hooijnman
Brandweer Amsterdam
-14
43:31
43:08
2
Dasha van Amsterdam
Run4Fun damesteam
-20
47:46
47:27
3
Marjan Broekhof
Brandweer Amsterdam
-36
49:13
48:52
4
Maria Giol Llobet
Run4Fun damesteam
-34
49:24
49:14
5
Fleur Ongering
Run4Fun damesteam
-16
51:30
51:11
6
Sandra Kooper
Brandweer Amsterdam
-35
51:36
51:16
7
Sija Speelman
Run4Fun damesteam
-49
52:39
52:24
8
Nicole Kuik
Brandweer Amsterdam
-19
53:26
53:06
9
Jacinta Corver
Brandweer Amsterdam
-38
53:36
53:18
10
Monique Heersping
Brandweer Amsterdam
-22
54:09
53:49
11
Denise Boumans
Run4Fun damesteam
-39
55:39
55:21
12
Helen Howard
Run4Fun damesteam
-52
55:52
55:35
13
Jane Stroink
Run4Fun damesteam
-33
58:16
57:57
14
Wendela van Oostrom
Brandweer Amsterdam
-34
1:00:37
1:00:18
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 3.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Berghuizen
Amsterdam
-5
12:23
12:23
2
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
-37
13:27
13:25
3
Ben Sharon
Kudelstaart
-15
13:48
13:44
4
Giulia Kuhn
Amsterdam
-4
14:21
14:20
5
Soraya Verhoeve
Amsterdam
-3
14:57
14:54
6
Ronald van der Meer
Amstelveen
-18
15:13
15:08
7
Maike Edwards van Muij
Amsterdam
-3
15:26
15:26
8
Jochai Sharon
Kudelstaart
-11
15:42
15:38
9
Joep Wessels
Amsterdam
-3
16:12
16:09
10
Dirk-Jan Bakker
Amsterdam
-39
16:26
16:20
11
Jeroen Beemster
-13
16:37
16:33
12
Oskar Maarleveld
Amsterdam
-32
16:50
16:46
13
Dieneke Blikslager
Amsterdam
-33
17:37
17:35
14
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
-4
17:56
17:53
15
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
-3
18:11
18:07
16
Lorraine Visser
Amsterdam
-34
18:48
18:46
17
Judith Maas
Amsterdam
-25
18:48
18:47
18
Bram Neervoort
Amsterdam
-17
19:24
19:03
19
Rémy Mettrop
Amsterdam
-48
19:31
19:24
20
André Ruiter
Amstelveen
-35
19:44
19:24
21
Madelon van de Ven
Amsterdam
-14
19:47
19:31
22
Eline Kaai
-29
20:13
20:06
23
Jiska Willemsen
20:13
20:08
24
Marjolein van den Broe
-16
20:13
20:08
25
Astrid Weurman
Amsterdam
-40
20:28
20:10
26
Lidwien van Loon
Amsterdam
-36
20:30
20:24
27
Monique vd Poppe-Rijk
-28
20:40
20:30
28
Monika Wolkers
Amsterdam
-26
20:56
20:46
29
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
-25
20:59
20:49
30
Veroni te Rietmole
Amsterdam
-39
21:05
20:58
31
Hasnaa Mallouk
21:10
20:58
32
Paula van den Hoek
Amsterdam
-30
21:49
21:07
33
Cecile Heiligers
Amsterdam
-38
21:24
21:17
34
Marije Peute
Amsterdam
-7
21:29
21:20
35
Loek Peute
Amsterdam
-44
21:29
21:20
36
Benedicte Viola
Amsterdam
-28
21:44
21:25
37
Hanneke Maarse
Aalsmeer
-40
21:45
21:31
38
Mieke Maarse
Kudelstaart
-39
21:45
21:32
39
Dirk Brink
21:52
21:36
40
Cor Klarenbeek
-45
21:57
21:45
41
Floortje Hogenhout
Amsterdam
-27
22:00
21:47
42
Chris Farrell
Amsterdam
-39
22:05
21:47
43
Fragislas Latsikis
Amsterdam
-35
21:51
21:48
44
Carry de Jong
Amstelveen
-41
22:06
21:51
45
Margaretha Punter
Amsterdam
-34
22:06
21:52
46
Sonja Mostinckx
Amsterdam
-49
22:35
21:53
47
Marcel van Driel
22:05
21:54
48
Ron Limburg
Amsterdam
-53
22:25
22:13
49
Marije Hof
-14
22:23
22:15
50
Jolanda Kempen
-25
22:29
22:19
51
Emma Oliver
Amsterdam
-23
22:37
22:20
52
Petra van Beek
Voorburg
-34
22:27
22:21
53
Bianca Ridder
-22
22:30
22:22
54
Martien de Smit
Amsterdam
-31
22:38
22:25
55
Pieter Eeltink
Amsterdam
-34
22:48
22:28
56
Pieter-Jan Jongen
Amsterdam
-31
22:55
22:38
57
Jiska Sharon
Kudelstaart
-43
23:04
23:01
58
Miranda Smit
-27
23:19
23:10
59
Saskia van der Vliet
-27
23:21
23:14
60
Rob van Elburg
Amsterdam
-31
23:30
23:18
61
Jaco Geluk
's-Gravenhage
-32
23:24
23:22
62
Quinty Schaasberg
Amsterdam
-4
24:11
23:29
63
Patries van Haaren
Amsterdam
-35
23:45
23:30
64
Elja Noordhof
Amsterdam
-18
23:54
23:40
65
Natasja Welman
Amsterdam
-37
24:10
23:45
66
Fatimam Khadouri
24:06
23:56
67
Sanaa Ouazzani
24:07
23:56
68
Carolien Voogd
Amsterdam
-33
24:10
23:59
69
Anita Wevers
Amsterdam
-38
24:18
24:02
70
Harman Hoetink
Amstelveen
-32
24:12
24:04
71
Tjakina Oosting
Amsterdam
-34
24:21
24:04
72
Bita Forouhandeh
Amstelveen
-30
24:13
24:05
73
Yolande Kouwets
Amsterdam
-17
24:25
24:05
74
Erna van As
Amsterdam
-34
24:29
24:18
75
Tobias van Kooten
Amsterdam
-25
24:30
24:20
76
Sanne Kouwels
Amsterdam
-14
24:43
24:24
77
Wendy Boon
Amsterdam
-28
24:29
24:24
78
Kyron Carrick
-19
25:15
25:03
79
Sabina Cantineaux
-22
25:14
25:05
80
Linda Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-32
25:38
25:26
81
Bernd Frenzel
Amsterdam
-33
25:55
25:49
82
Francesca De Ritis
Amsterdam
-33
25:56
25:49
83
Soumaya Dahouche
26:01
25:51
84
Zahra Tahiri
26:01
25:52
85
Kamalia Dahouche
26:18
26:08
86
Naima Dahouche
26:24
26:16
87
Yolanda Duijs
Zaandam
-43
26:42
26:28
88
Marjan Luttik
Zaandam
-28
26:42
26:28
89
Mireille Koenen
Zaandam
-30
26:42
26:28
90
Karolien Landegge
-28
26:39
26:33
91
Nisrin Ajjaji
26:44
26:36
92
Yasmina Ajjaji
26:46
26:38
93
Fatima Boyarden
28:19
28:11
94
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-25
28:49
28:37
95
Teun Klok
-32
28:59
28:49
96
Latifa Oufkir
-25
28:58
28:50
97
Hanneke van der Horst
Amsterdam
-38
29:10
28:54
98
Fatima Margai
29:22
29:12
99
Asmaa Ghoufiri
29:21
29:13
100
Matiwilda Peiter
29:39
29:27
101
Odette Warner
29:40
29:28
102
Helmie Harms
Amsterdam
-41
29:53
29:35
103
Ikram Afassi
30:47
30:47
104
Ellen Koppe
-34
35:00
34:52
105
Naima Lechkar
35:29
35:17
106
Rajae Allouz
35:29
35:20
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 6.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Dubbers
Nijmegen
-11
25:30
25:29
2
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
-16
25:41
25:41
3
David Veerman
Amsterdam
-16
26:16
26:01
4
Dirk Dubbers
Amstelveen
-19
26:05
26:04
5
Ruud Dubbers
Amsterdam
-16
27:15
27:13
6
Niels Veenstra
Amsterdam
-25
27:29
27:26
7
Niels Veenstra
Amsterdam
-25
27:29
27:26
8
Patrick Vierveijzer
-30
27:50
27:48
9
Henk Hoornenborg
Duiven
-30
28:15
28:03
10
Pim Brekelaus
Amsterdam
-16
30:28
30:10
11
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
-38
30:18
30:12
12
Cees Hartveld
Amsterdam
-45
30:17
30:17
13
Merle Hartveld
Amsterdam
-99
30:17
30:17
14
Michel Peet
30:27
30:25
15
Jeroen Moria
Almere
-14
30:32
30:26
16
Michiel van het Slot
-25
30:35
30:32
17
Edwin van Megesen
Amsterdam
-31
30:49
30:36
18
Martijn van de Runstra
Amsterdam
-29
30:53
30:41
19
Rick Zielman
Amsterdam
-14
30:43
30:41
20
Lisbeth Kruger
-22
30:55
30:52
21
Patrick Simons
31:05
31:03
22
Reindert Emmens
Amsterdam
-13
31:34
31:05
23
Marcel Oonincx
Amsterdam
-37
31:43
31:22
24
Nick Mabjaia
Amsterdam
-13
31:57
31:24
25
Saskia Smit - van der
Amsterdam
-31
31:37
31:35
26
Jelijn van Barneveld
Amsterdam
-17
31:40
31:39
27
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
-37
32:13
32:09
28
Rein Leeflang
-45
32:32
32:18
29
Magrita Geelen
Amsterdam
-33
32:51
32:43
30
Gerwin Schoenmaker
-30
33:19
33:14
31
H. Keizer
Amsterdam
-54
33:22
33:15
32
David Van Eijndhoven
Amsterdam
-31
33:35
33:16
33
Pien Röpke Palsenbarg
Amsterdam
-18
33:29
33:18
34
Bert de Graaff
33:24
33:18
35
Bram Bomans
-32
33:28
33:24
36
Juliene Vital
Amsterdam
-18
33:30
33:29
37
Marleen van den Heuvel
33:48
33:31
38
Tom Heutink
-21
33:38
33:33
39
Fons van Geelen
Amsterdam
-28
33:59
33:39
40
William Willems
Amsterdam
-32
33:49
33:40
41
Sigrid Winkelhuis
Amsterdam
-25
34:01
33:43
42
Johan van Heerden
Amsterdam
-21
33:55
33:45
43
Bea Jadoenath
34:12
33:49
44
Eva Berghaus
Amsterdam
-16
34:39
34:11
45
Robert Lieuwe
Bussum
-35
34:38
34:11
46
Brenda de Groot
Oostzaan
-16
35:19
35:07
47
Ed Salomons
-36
35:17
35:12
48
Roeland Kalshoven
Amsterdam
-20
35:30
35:24
49
Henk Zilder
Amsterdam
-39
35:36
35:25
50
Annabel Kamphuis
Amsterdam
-9
35:30
35:29
51
Jan Schoorl
Nijmegen
-48
35:40
35:38
52
Kim Hee Jin Habraken
Amsterdam
-20
35:42
35:41
53
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
-35
36:18
35:55
54
Carlos Benvindo
Amsterdam
-37
36:10
35:56
55
Aldert de Boer
Amsterdam
-15
36:23
36:01
56
Henriëtte van der Kolk
Amsterdam
-22
36:20
36:01
57
Sarina van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
-25
36:09
36:01
58
Jacqueline Winters
Amsterdam
-25
36:24
36:06
59
Denise Stolker
Almere
-15
36:15
36:10
60
Judit van der Geest
's-Gravenhage
-28
36:29
36:14
61
Bas Smit
Amsterdam
-29
36:31
36:16
62
Symon Havinga
-19
36:28
36:24
63
Heidi Bontje
-31
36:34
36:25
64
Francien Regelink
Amsterdam
-14
36:32
36:31
65
Jorien Cock
Amsterdam
-18
36:45
36:32
66
Rosanne Minjon
Hilversum
-12
36:38
36:35
67
Peiteng Chan
Amsterdam
-11
36:38
36:37
68
Mark van der Gulik
-20
36:43
36:39
69
Natasha Goudswaard
Amsterdam
-10
36:41
36:40
70
Roderik van de Kolk
-15
36:49
36:41
71
Fieke Knuppe
Amsterdam
-11
36:44
36:42
72
Jolande Landzaat
Amsterdam
-41
37:10
36:47
73
Kees Reijnders
Haarlem
-47
37:16
36:49
74
Rens de Jonge
-30
36:53
36:49
75
Monique Lakerveld
-32
36:58
36:50
76
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
-22
37:14
36:50
77
Marcel de Boon
-24
37:03
36:58
78
Karen Pluimgraaff
Amsterdam
-16
37:21
37:10
79
Marc Bock
Hilversum
-29
37:17
37:14
80
Bianca Drieenhuijzen
Almere
-32
37:18
37:14
81
Coen Antonisse
Amsterdam
-34
37:39
37:15
82
Gwen Regelink
Amsterdam
-12
37:23
37:16
83
Kim Regelink
Mijdrecht
-15
37:24
37:17
84
Diana Schoonderwoerd
37:25
37:20
85
Alie Dijkstra
Westervoort
-50
37:30
37:28
86
Rinus Ruisendaal
-16
37:42
37:31
87
Radha Pahladsingh
37:49
37:31
88
Gonny Ravensbergen
-33
37:39
37:34
89
Frederike Schotz
Amsterdam
-21
37:45
37:37
90
Els Pinke
Amsterdam
-43
38:03
37:51
91
Sjoukje Lautenbach
-15
38:00
37:51
92
Arno van den Vliet
-23
37:59
37:53
93
Irene Gentenaar
Amsterdam
-12
38:06
38:01
94
Ishai Sharon
Kudelstaart
-45
38:05
38:02
95
Marleen Albers vd Lind
Amsterdam
-25
38:24
38:03
96
Karin Koopman
Amsterdam
-17
38:25
38:20
97
Eefje Metz
Utrecht
-20
38:47
38:21
98
Minke Kolstein
Purmerend
-22
38:42
38:32
99
Rein Leeflang
38:50
38:35
100
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
-52
38:49
38:37
101
Willy Ketting
Amsterdam
-49
38:45
38:39
102
Miranda Rubach
Amsterdam
-14
38:46
38:44
103
Richard van Eek
Amsterdam
-24
39:08
38:45
104
Veronika Rubach
Amsterdam
-11
38:52
38:49
105
Marisa Mel
Hoofddorp
-16
38:57
38:52
106
Constance Olde Meule
-16
38:56
38:53
107
Claudia Limmen
Amsterdam
-24
39:01
38:54
108
Roos Oosterman
-90
39:04
39:00
109
Wayne Neijhorst
Purmerend
-20
39:23
39:01
110
Rosita Douwes
-32
39:10
39:01
111
Walter Poppe
-32
39:05
39:02
112
Petra Ockeloen
39:09
39:05
113
Zedd vd Hoek
Amsterdam
-4
39:13
39:08
114
Anouck Diercks
Amsterdam
-23
39:19
39:10
115
Kees Scholten
Amsterdam
-46
39:21
39:12
116
Karin Reimert
-21
39:23
39:17
117
Tanja Duin
-28
39:28
39:18
118
Evelien Asschert
Amsterdam
-19
39:22
39:19
119
Joyce Vierveijzer
Almere
-7
39:30
39:25
120
Marrigje de Lathouder
Amsterdam
-17
39:33
39:27
121
Karen Al
Amsterdam
-31
39:39
39:32
122
Vincent Jongepier
Amsterdam
-27
39:51
39:35
123
Thijs Wolzak
Amsterdam
-35
39:54
39:38
124
Anita Holt
Amsterdam
-37
39:47
39:43
125
Jaap Glas
Amsterdam
-53
40:00
39:48
126
Robert vd Hoek
Amsterdam
-36
39:56
39:51
127
Peter Verhoeve
Amsterdam
-40
40:17
39:55
128
Dominique Almeida
Amsterdam
-35
40:25
40:01
129
Aicha Mandil
40:05
40:05
130
Cindy Klerks
Amsterdam
-25
40:14
40:08
131
Monique van Berthen
Amsterdam
-11
40:09
40:09
132
Jill Rawlins
Amsterdam
-21
40:37
40:17
133
Deborah Wietzes
Amsterdam
-21
40:44
40:20
134
Jolien Jacobs
Amsterdam
-7
40:36
40:22
135
Marc Lattmann
Amstelveen
-42
40:35
40:25
136
Sander Verdonk
Assen
-46
40:33
40:28
137
Arnoud Dokkum
Amsterdam
-37
40:41
40:29
138
Gijs Havik
Amsterdam
-23
41:00
40:32
139
Carla Kip
Duivendrecht
-30
40:55
40:40
140
Dennis Klerk
-20
40:42
40:40
141
Claire Jansen
41:03
40:43
142
Annelies van Riet
40:46
40:44
143
Leontine van Geffen
Amsterdam
-18
40:48
40:45
144
Marjolein Lokker
Ebuddy team 4
40:52
40:49
145
Ellen Mulder
Amsterdam
-32
41:04
40:50
146
Drifa Madani
41:03
40:52
147
Geerteke Ijff
Amsterdam
-40
41:07
40:53
148
Aletta Kok
Amsterdam
-24
41:05
40:55
149
Eline Koopman
Amsterdam
-14
41:12
40:55
150
Marjolijn Paauwe
Amsterdam
-15
41:16
41:04
151
Basde Visser
Amsterdam
-15
41:16
41:04
152
Janneke Koppen
Amsterdam
-22
41:17
41:08
153
Edmond Kupers
Amsterdam
-41
41:35
41:10
154
Robert Jan Koopman
Aalsmeer
-38
41:28
41:12
155
Martine Sprenger
Amsterdam
-51
41:24
41:14
156
Erik Sprenger
Amsterdam
-51
41:24
41:14
157
Roy Hendrix
-18
41:19
41:15
158
Meity Heesbeen
41:35
41:19
159
Moniquevan Rossum
Amstelveen
-34
41:25
41:20
160
Madelein Huisman
Amsterdam
-13
41:47
41:26
161
Eva Schepens
Amsterdam
-14
41:47
41:27
162
Sam van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
-99
41:55
41:40
163
Paul Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
-46
41:50
41:42
164
Henne Verhoef
Amsterdam
-22
41:52
41:43
165
Joop de Langen
Amsterdam
-52
42:00
41:44
166
Caroline Scholten
Amsterdam
-34
41:57
41:50
167
Jonathan van Wingerden
-17
41:55
41:52
168
Lies Klumper
Amsterdam
-45
42:01
41:57
169
Danielle de Langen
Amsterdam
-29
42:14
41:58
170
Paul Hogesteeger
-38
42:14
41:59
171
Iryna Paliukhovich
Amsterdam
-19
42:26
42:01
172
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
-34
42:22
42:05
173
Judella Daal
Amsterdam
-35
42:23
42:08
174
Nazet Hadouch
42:11
42:09
175
Susanne Suermondt
Amsterdam
-17
42:43
42:27
176
Evelien Snel
Amsterdam
-24
42:57
42:34
177
Mette Morup
Amsterdam
-23
42:57
42:34
178
Maaike de Reuver
Amsterdam
-12
42:46
42:36
179
Laura Honingh
-21
42:51
42:44
180
Carola Roelse
Beverwijk
-31
42:50
42:45
181
Roland Mandjes
Amstelveen
-31
43:06
42:53
182
Bo van 't Schip
Almere
-7
43:00
42:53
183
Els Wijnstekers
Amsterdam
-17
43:03
43:00
184
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
-39
43:20
43:00
185
Vera Groenhuizen
Haarlem
-22
43:25
43:07
186
Peggy Timmermans
Amsterdam
-17
43:42
43:14
187
Rudolf von Franquemont
Amstelveen
-47
43:53
43:27
188
Anastasia von Franquem
Amstelveen
-46
43:54
43:28
189
Alfred Voorsluijs
Amsterdam
-33
44:00
43:31
190
Daniela Bonora
Amsterdam
-18
43:57
43:46
191
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
-29
43:59
43:52
192
Cortrij Brinksma
-24
44:16
44:04
193
Carlij Brinksma
-21
44:16
44:04
194
Diederik Palstra
Amsterdam
-26
44:32
44:06
195
Anika Mulder
Amstelveen
-21
44:32
44:06
196
Ellen de Raaf
-26
44:14
44:08
197
Marleen Koetsier
Amsterdam
-26
44:31
44:12
198
Jeannet van Megesen
Amsterdam
-25
44:36
44:22
199
Cynthia Hazewindus
-15
44:27
44:24
200
Chantal Ykema
-22
44:31
44:29
201
Karin van Norden
Bovenkarspel
-19
45:09
44:50
202
Bianca Rhemrev
Amsterdam
-39
45:04
44:51
203
Rachel Valk
Diemen
-22
45:12
44:52
204
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
-27
45:12
44:53
205
Wendy van Norden
Etten-Leur
-27
45:13
44:54
206
Lisa Ring
Amsterdam
-23
45:18
44:54
207
Margré Nijkamp
Amsterdam
-28
45:11
44:54
208
Renee Lattmann-Mol
Amstelveen
-40
45:07
44:58
209
Ronald van der Kruis
-37
45:09
45:05
210
Christel Kranendonk
Amsterdam
-20
45:19
45:11
211
Fineke de Jager
-41
45:29
45:23
212
Frederique Wolff Schoe
Amsterdam
-22
45:58
45:41
213
Ilknur Sahim
46:06
45:42
214
Alice Eigenaardig
Amsterdam
-26
45:57
45:43
215
Machteld Zock
Amsterdam
-25
46:02
45:44
216
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
-51
45:54
45:46
217
Van Ommeren
Amsterdam
-34
46:20
46:09
218
Sabine Kuiper
Amsterdam
-31
46:39
46:17
219
Jan Kees Philipsen
Amsterdam
-41
46:44
46:30
220
Rob van der Wardt
Purmerend
-34
46:48
46:42
221
Kan Wah Cheng
-30
46:55
46:51
222
Jolanda van der Wardt
Purmerend
-28
47:01
46:55
223
Marcel Joosten
Amsterdam
-36
47:34
47:19
224
Lia Nieuweboer
-45
47:33
47:26
225
Saiba Ahmadali
47:49
47:27
226
Sheila de Leeuw
Amsterdam
-9
48:04
48:04
227
Sandra Commeren
-28
48:36
48:26
228
Rob Ramaekers
Amsterdam
-49
48:48
48:42
229
Deelnemer LeasePlan
49:19
48:52
230
S. Goedkoop
Amsterdam
-6
49:19
48:53
231
Marianne Tromp
-22
49:04
48:54
232
Michel Goedkoop
Amsterdam
-40
49:25
48:58
233
Jenny Fritschy
Amsterdam
-44
49:21
49:21
234
Kim Hesselveld
-17
50:05
49:56
235
Loubna Laroussi
56:32
56:11
236
Rachida Addi
56:53
56:34
237
Tahiera Abdoella
57:24
57:03
238
Marie-Cecile van Kemen
Amsterdam
-29
58:15
58:15
239
Loek Kuiken
Amsterdam
-99
58:15
58:15
240
Jane van de Wal
1:00:00
59:41
241
Claudia Kuijpers
Amsterdam
-25
1:00:00
59:52
242
Oesha Lachman
1:00:28
1:00:06
243
Maaltie Ramcharan
1:00:33
1:00:10
244
Asousa Larousi
1:00:50
1:00:26
245
Habiba Mdidech
1:06:24
1:06:00
246
Fatiha Ajjaji
1:06:25
1:06:05
247
Carry Burgering
1:16:52
1:16:27
STAY, STAYOKAY TRIMLO
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joseph Gentsch
Staten Island, New Y
-10
32:58
32:57
2
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
-36
34:34
34:33
3
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
-15
35:41
35:41
4
Tigran Zacharian
Amsterdam
-10
36:40
36:19
5
Corné van Druningen
Amsterdam
-20
36:37
36:28
6
Gijs Hoefnagels
Amsterdam
-25
38:16
37:11
7
Eduard Montana
Amsterdam
-35
37:18
37:16
8
Derk Hoekert
Amsterdam
-20
37:29
37:26
9
Martijn Versteegen
-25
37:29
37:28
10
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
-20
37:30
37:29
11
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
-31
38:08
38:06
12
Nicolas DUONG
Amsterdam
-19
38:43
38:25
13
Senne Janssen
Amsterdam
-20
38:37
38:30
14
Gerben Broens
Amstelveen
-19
38:48
38:43
15
Arno Buijten
Purmerend
-31
38:46
38:44
16
Bart Veilbrief
Amsterdam
-26
38:51
38:48
17
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
-32
39:17
39:16
18
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
-15
39:21
39:17
19
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
-18
40:15
39:24
20
Job Geuze
Amsterdam
-14
39:42
39:33
21
Pyke Gunning
Amsterdam
-15
40:06
40:05
22
Niek Jochemus
Bennebroek
40:18
40:10
23
Anne Willem Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
-22
40:23
40:18
24
Johan Hoogenboom
IJmuiden
-46
40:28
40:21
25
Ognian Mihaylov
Amsterdam
-28
40:41
40:25
26
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
-36
40:35
40:25
27
Leo Nijs
Amsterdam
-40
41:25
40:28
28
Hugo Trotamundos
Amsterdam
-30
41:01
40:31
29
Bram Horjus
Amsterdam
-15
40:42
40:33
30
Laurens van Kessel
Amsterdam
-21
40:38
40:37
31
Roos Anna Karssemeijer
Amsterdam
-14
40:45
40:39
32
Derk van Rossem
-27
40:43
40:40
33
Ruud van der Laan
40:44
40:41
34
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
-35
40:50
40:43
35
Michel Ummers
Amsterdam
-25
41:53
40:44
36
Tobias Moore
Amsterdam
-27
41:57
40:44
37
Simon Posthuma
Amsterdam
-15
40:59
40:52
38
Zeljko Obrenowo
Amsterdam
-24
41:12
41:07
39
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
-23
41:15
41:10
40
Casper Blommerde
Rotterdam
-24
41:43
41:10
41
Nichole Wischoff
New Paltz, New York
-10
41:10
41:10
42
Norman Roos
's Graveland
-31
41:17
41:11
43
Dirk van der Burgh
Amsterdam
-32
41:28
41:15
44
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
-26
41:23
41:19
45
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam
-30
41:31
41:25
46
Niels Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
-16
42:31
41:27
47
Hennie van Gent
-36
41:29
41:27
48
Tim Mauritius
Almere
-12
41:40
41:39
49
Jesper Abbink
Winterswijk
-12
41:49
41:43
50
Jan Truijens Martinez
Amsterdam
-16
42:01
41:53
51
Joram van den Berg
Amsterdam
-26
42:04
41:55
52
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
-41
42:03
41:56
53
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
-38
42:07
42:02
54
Fieke Kolff
Amsterdam
-18
42:18
42:07
55
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
-35
42:15
42:10
56
Stijn Blommerde
Amsterdam
-26
42:44
42:11
57
Caroline Henneman
Amsterdam
-20
42:40
42:17
58
Wendy Baljet
Amsterdam
-34
42:25
42:19
59
Benno Honsdrecht
Amstelveen
-34
42:24
42:19
60
Marcel Vos
Amsterdam
-39
42:45
42:20
61
Bas van de Lest
Breda
-33
42:33
42:21
62
Jos Joosten
Amsterdam
-45
42:57
42:22
63
Gabriel Muller
Amsterdam
-15
42:53
42:25
64
Teatske Altenburg
Amsterdam
-21
42:48
42:45
65
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
Amsterdam
-27
43:41
42:53
66
Roeland Weve
Amsterdam
-20
43:48
42:54
67
Huib Modder
Amsterdam
-36
43:06
42:56
68
Chiara Moras
Amsterdam
-20
43:02
42:58
69
Freek Huigen
Amsterdam
-14
43:54
42:59
70
Richard Mooyman
Amsterdam
-38
43:55
43:02
71
Teunis Brosens
Amsterdam
-24
43:23
43:04
72
Claudia Schaffer
Aalsmeer
-29
43:11
43:08
73
Jona Hoogenkamp
Broek in Waterland
-27
43:20
43:10
74
Jeroen van der Stokker
Aalsmeer
-24
43:30
43:12
75
Robert van Marle
Amsterdam
-40
44:10
43:13
76
David Leinwand recte R
Diemen
-22
43:16
43:13
77
Erik Gart
Bloemendaal
-19
43:24
43:14
78
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
-16
43:14
43:14
79
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
-24
43:27
43:17
80
Cees de Smalen
Amsterdam
-33
43:37
43:18
81
Etienne Hollaar
Rotterdam
-30
45:21
43:22
82
Paul Beunk
Oegstgeest
-16
43:45
43:24
83
Joost Peper
Amsterdam
-20
43:37
43:31
84
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
-30
44:45
43:31
85
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-36
43:42
43:37
86
Norbert Komen
-32
43:48
43:41
87
Brant Emery
Amsterdam
-25
43:52
43:46
88
Ruben Akkermans
Roosendaal
-23
44:40
43:49
89
Sebastian Krol
Diemen
-16
43:58
43:52
90
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
-33
44:01
43:56
91
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
-35
45:20
44:00
92
Anton de Jong
Bussum
-24
45:13
44:06
93
Ralph Bambach
Amsterdam
-24
44:26
44:14
94
Marcel Bijmold
Amsterdam
-25
44:17
44:14
95
Melchior Wiekenkamp
Amsterdam
-17
44:23
44:16
96
Nico Witteman
Amsterdam
-39
45:02
44:19
97
Rogier Schurink
Amsterdam
-21
44:34
44:26
98
Frido Roodenberg
Amsterdam
-26
44:45
44:27
99
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
-22
44:37
44:28
100
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
-20
45:19
44:28
101
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
-38
44:56
44:32
102
Arthur Russelman
Amsterdam
-19
45:08
44:36
103
Wiel Joosten
Almere
-43
45:17
44:38
104
Jan Steltenpool
Amsterdam
-21
44:43
44:39
105
Sjuul Franssen
Maarssen
-22
45:06
44:52
106
Peter Graafland
Broek in Waterland
-35
45:12
44:53
107
Joris Moulin
Amsterdam
-15
46:07
44:56
108
Richard Abma
Amsterdam
-22
45:50
44:56
109
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
-25
45:25
44:57
110
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
-29
45:36
44:57
111
Rick Robroek
Amsterdam
-20
46:32
45:02
112
Jorn Nutzinger
Amsterdam
-19
46:32
45:02
113
Joop van Rijn
Amsterdam
-43
45:09
45:02
114
Bas Kist
Amsterdam
-41
46:00
45:06
115
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
-24
45:37
45:10
116
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
-36
45:23
45:17
117
Alain Moseley
Amsterdam
-31
46:14
45:18
118
Eddy Francot
Amsterdam
-20
45:32
45:22
119
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
-38
45:40
45:23
120
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
-36
45:24
45:23
121
Reinier Verhoeff
Amsterdam
-17
46:02
45:25
122
Abdelkader Mellouki
Amsterdam
-43
45:30
45:26
123
Jan Holleman
Amsterdam
-32
45:49
45:37
124
Stephan Smit
Heemstede
-27
45:58
45:37
125
Alnout Koedijk
Groningen
-19
46:15
45:40
126
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
-40
47:03
45:40
127
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
-41
46:04
45:43
128
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
-36
45:53
45:46
129
Hinke van Berkum
Amsterdam
-19
46:11
45:56
130
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
-38
46:37
45:58
131
Frederik du Bois
Amsterdam
-12
46:43
45:58
132
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
-35
46:12
45:59
133
Samira Klijnman
Andijk
-26
47:23
46:04
134
Thomas de Leeuwe
Amsterdam
-17
46:43
46:05
135
Frank Brouwer
Amsterdam
-22
46:30
46:05
136
Marcel Verhoeve
Amsterdam
-33
46:21
46:18
137
Massimo Cirillo
Amsterdam
-20
47:15
46:26
138
Peter Postma
Groningen
-20
47:05
46:28
139
Marleen van den Broek
Amsterdam
-25
46:45
46:28
140
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
-35
46:48
46:32
141
Niels Smit
Amsterdam
-10
47:35
46:33
142
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
-44
47:28
46:34
143
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
-34
47:34
46:35
144
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
-34
46:41
46:37
145
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
-22
46:52
46:37
146
Marielle van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
-20
46:56
46:37
147
Maaike Leistra
Amsterdam
-15
47:02
46:39
148
Cindy van den Boer
Amsterdam
-17
47:04
46:39
149
Floris van Bommel
Tilburg
-25
47:58
46:41
150
Sjors van der Woerd
Amsterdam
-39
46:57
46:49
151
Erik Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
-26
47:54
46:50
152
Ryan Tjin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-17
48:24
46:50
153
Maickel Grunwald
Amsterdam
-21
46:52
46:51
154
Diana Zimmerman
Noordwijk Zh
-34
47:50
46:51
155
Rob Hillebrand
Amsterdam
-35
46:58
46:51
156
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
-24
47:35
46:53
157
Andrea Carini
Amsterdam
-22
48:05
46:55
158
Anne Kamstra
-50
46:59
46:57
159
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
-35
47:59
47:00
160
Binne Huitema
Utrecht
-21
47:36
47:00
161
Fernando Salvatore
Amsterdam
-38
47:09
47:03
162
Richard van Rooijen
Diemen
-24
47:31
47:07
163
Roland Schippers
Wilnis
-38
47:16
47:08
164
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
-17
47:32
47:08
165
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
-33
47:30
47:09
166
Daniel Andrade
Amsterdam
-23
48:13
47:11
167
Rob van den Bongaard
Amsterdam
-37
47:15
47:13
168
Martinus Huijs
Amsterdam
-36
47:21
47:14
169
Hinke Wesselius
Amsterdam
-25
47:19
47:16
170
Pappu Sharma
Amsterdam
-21
48:09
47:26
171
Frank van Krimpen
Amsterdam
-45
48:05
47:26
172
Pieter Goenee
Amsterdam
-38
48:35
47:29
173
Martijn van Seters
Amsterdam
-20
47:50
47:32
174
Amjad Beuqi
Amsterdam
-15
48:23
47:37
175
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-47
48:19
47:39
176
Casper Westendorp
Amsterdam
-20
47:40
47:39
177
Johan Kisteman
Amsterdam
-23
48:38
47:40
178
Frank Westerop
Amsterdam
-38
47:43
47:41
179
Nienke Hendriks
Amsterdam
-20
48:44
47:42
180
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
-26
48:23
47:43
181
Steve Bierman
Amsterdam
-38
48:15
47:47
182
Hans Peter Steens
Amsterdam
-27
48:09
47:47
183
Katharina Kilburger
Langelsheim (GER)
-12
48:41
47:47
184
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
-25
48:31
47:49
185
Martin Versteeg
-33
48:19
47:49
186
Timo de Groot
Amsterdam
-24
48:20
47:49
187
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
-18
48:40
47:54
188
Jan Helwig
Soest
-42
48:03
47:57
189
Joost van Kampen
Hoofddorp
-18
48:27
48:02
190
Claartje van der Ben
Hilversum
-38
48:05
48:02
191
Arno Koning
Roermond
-26
49:11
48:10
192
Erwin Fluks
Amsterdam
-21
48:26
48:11
193
Ben van de Kamp
Amsterdam
-36
49:40
48:12
194
Petra de Boer
Amsterdam
-34
49:00
48:13
195
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
-42
48:56
48:14
196
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
-36
48:22
48:14
197
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
-16
48:34
48:15
198
Volkert Teding van Ber
Amsterdam
-35
49:08
48:16
199
Louki Maas
Amsterdam
-35
49:03
48:16
200
Eveline Blasius
Amsterdam
-20
48:23
48:17
201
Daniel Pieter
Amsterdam
-26
49:26
48:18
202
Renee Hofland
Assendelft
-29
48:59
48:22
203
Ivar Metman
Wassenaar
-21
48:54
48:23
204
Tessa de Baat
Amsterdam
-21
48:32
48:26
205
Jaap van den Broek
Amsterdam
-28
49:18
48:26
206
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
-35
48:57
48:27
207
Erhan Tuskan
Amsterdam
-41
49:34
48:30
208
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
-29
49:14
48:37
209
Duncan van Soest
Amsterdam
-26
49:09
48:37
210
Maarten Roos
Amsterdam
-41
49:50
48:37
211
Klaas van Raalte
Almere
-39
49:57
48:40
212
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
-29
49:56
48:40
213
John de Koning
Haarlem
-36
48:59
48:42
214
Michiel van Waning
Amsterdam
-21
52:48
48:44
215
Tim Cardol
Amsterdam
-14
48:58
48:46
216
Eric Ruis
Amsterdam
-38
48:57
48:49
217
Jan-Willem Buschman
Amsterdam
-36
49:28
48:52
218
Miklos Palko
Slootdorp
-37
49:24
48:52
219
Martine Kampman
Amsterdam
-16
49:46
48:52
220
Marcel Hoek
Amsterdam
-24
49:31
48:55
221
Ariette Kuhler
Amsterdam
-30
49:08
48:57
222
Richard Ronald
Amsterdam
-28
49:15
48:57
223
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
-25
49:25
48:58
224
Robbert jan de Witte
Amsterdam
-34
49:25
48:58
225
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
-60
49:08
49:00
226
Vicky Mukanay
Uithoorn
-29
49:11
49:01
227
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
-33
49:31
49:04
228
Annemieke Bijleveld
Amsterdam
-36
49:15
49:04
229
Declan Fennell
Amsterdam
-28
49:16
49:04
230
Pieter D'Espallier
Brecht, Belgie
-20
49:21
49:06
231
Bram Kloos
Amsterdam
-20
49:45
49:10
232
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
-37
49:44
49:11
233
Jan Wiercx
Hoofddorp
-32
49:29
49:16
234
Robbert Luteijn
Amsterdam
-33
49:44
49:17
235
Lynn Dahlin
Amsterdam
-29
49:35
49:19
236
Estelle van Hengel
Amsterdam
-14
49:35
49:22
237
Jan Tuit
Amsterdam
-44
50:00
49:23
238
Sander Wirken
Amsterdam
-15
50:06
49:23
239
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
-36
49:30
49:25
240
Jan Stuller
Amsterdam
-15
49:55
49:27
241
Guido Treur
Amsterdam
-30
50:44
49:31
242
Leendert Brijs
Amsterdam
-43
49:44
49:35
243
Ruben Brands
Amsterdam
-18
49:45
49:35
244
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
-28
50:28
49:36
245
Thomas Fitzpatrick
Amsterdam
-17
50:39
49:39
246
Olaf ter Braack
Haarlem
-28
50:02
49:40
247
Erik van Putten
Amsterdam
-36
49:54
49:41
248
Peter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
-54
49:53
49:44
249
Daniel Menco
Amsterdam
-18
51:10
49:44
250
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
-29
51:03
49:45
251
Mirjam Melkman
Amsterdam
-31
50:33
49:47
252
Florian Pennings
Amsterdam
-19
50:26
49:49
253
Renske de Wit
Amsterdam
-15
50:07
49:55
254
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
-54
50:07
49:56
255
Po-Yee De Haas
Amsterdam
-27
50:43
49:59
256
Regina Homan
Purmerend
-44
50:06
50:03
257
Michael da Costa
Almere
-29
50:35
50:06
258
Danny Peil
Amsterdam
-31
50:21
50:07
259
Nienke Speet
Amsterdam
-15
51:08
50:09
260
Tony Wijntuin
Amsterdam
-32
51:09
50:09
261
Iris Thoutenhoofd
Amsterdam
-22
50:51
50:13
262
Juan Ignacio Fernandez
Amsterdam
-19
50:42
50:13
263
Menno van de Wiel
Amsterdam
-28
51:23
50:17
264
Tom Zungri
Hoofddorp
-5
50:57
50:19
265
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
-36
51:10
50:24
266
Aart Nolten
Hilversum
-31
50:33
50:25
267
Ruud Gimbergh
Diemen
-30
50:34
50:26
268
Michael Jansen
Hoofddorp
-10
51:04
50:27
269
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
-27
50:41
50:28
270
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
-38
50:57
50:30
271
Karin Bakker
Amsterdam
-33
50:44
50:30
272
Thijs van Eembergen
Amsterdam
-19
54:33
50:31
273
Carolien de Blok
Amsterdam
-19
51:40
50:32
274
Heleen Bunker
Amsterdam
-29
50:40
50:33
275
Dennnis Swart
Amsterdam
-21
50:56
50:33
276
Bob Rigbers
Hoogwoud
-17
51:12
50:33
277
Pepijn van Bommel
Tilburg
-21
51:49
50:34
278
Patrick Mercks
Amsterdam
-14
51:09
50:36
279
Danny Mercks
Amsterdam
-17
51:09
50:36
280
Bas den Bakker
Amsterdam
-23
51:44
50:36
281
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
-47
51:07
50:37
282
Arjan Menning
Amsterdam
-36
51:56
50:38
283
Folkert Borstlap
Amsterdam
-23
51:24
50:39
284
Lothar de Graaff
Dordrecht
-31
51:17
50:39
285
Matthijs Blanck
Amsterdam
-22
51:20
50:40
286
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
-33
50:59
50:43
287
Yuen On
Amsterdam
-36
51:29
50:46
288
Arie van den Berg
Almere
-34
51:26
50:46
289
Jan-Jaap de Kloet
Kortenhoef
-39
50:49
50:47
290
Andreas Daffertshofer
Amsterdam
-35
51:50
50:47
291
Daniel Vorstman
Amsterdam
-32
51:46
50:49
292
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
-46
50:54
50:50
293
Lian Baay
Amsterdam
-18
51:21
50:50
294
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
-44
51:05
50:51
295
Fons Van de Voordt
Amersfoort
-22
51:44
50:52
296
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
-31
51:44
50:55
297
Thyra de Jongh
Amsterdam
-22
51:08
50:59
298
Mikal Bergkamp
Hilversum
-32
51:04
51:00
299
Ad van der Vorst
Amsterdam
-33
51:21
51:01
300
Ed Kruikemeier
Amsterdam
-39
51:15
51:06
301
Fulco Dekker
Amsterdam
-30
51:31
51:07
302
Mekki Weydert
Amsterdam
-15
51:36
51:09
303
Jeroen Besemer
Hilversum
-9
51:11
51:10
304
Paul van Miert
's-Hertogenbosch
-19
52:02
51:11
305
Xavier Spence
Amsterdam
-34
51:39
51:12
306
Mario Hoogerwaard
Hoofddorp
-31
52:04
51:15
307
Robin van Eck
Amstelveen
-14
52:03
51:17
308
Lisette Enthoven
Amsterdam
-16
51:32
51:18
309
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
-37
51:45
51:21
310
John Eussen
Amsterdam
-24
52:07
51:21
311
Jann Maatita
Amstelveen
-40
52:36
51:22
312
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
-42
51:34
51:22
313
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
-46
52:18
51:22
314
Martine van den Berg
Amsterdam
-27
51:54
51:23
315
Folkert Joling
Amsterdam
-21
52:47
51:23
316
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
-58
52:13
51:26
317
Esther Spijkers
Amsterdam
-20
52:41
51:28
318
Michiel Maassen
Delft
-15
53:29
51:30
319
Sjef van Bommel
Amsterdam
-57
51:57
51:30
320
Errol Anijs
-46
51:57
51:32
321
Marc van der Jagt
Amsterdam
-30
52:09
51:34
322
Marleen Maassen
Amsterdam
-20
53:35
51:35
323
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
-27
52:11
51:35
324
Anita Buijs
Amsterdam
-37
51:57
51:35
325
Jane van Heteren
Haarlem
-29
52:00
51:36
326
Wim Dam
52:03
51:43
327
René Arntz
Hoofddorp
-32
52:32
51:43
328
Wilbert Nieuwendijk
-29
52:03
51:43
329
Iemme Haan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-27
52:24
51:44
330
Edwin Cramer
-17
52:03
51:44
331
Andy List
Amsterdam
-18
52:04
51:44
332
Teun Brinkman
Haarlem
-16
52:27
51:49
333
Marloes Driedonks
Amsterdam
-20
52:28
51:51
334
Arie van de Velden
Amsterdam
-30
53:12
51:52
335
Iulia Ronald
Amsterdam
-21
52:09
51:52
336
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
-36
52:12
51:53
337
Elly Tan
Amsterdam
-16
53:28
51:54
338
Olivier Klonhammer
Amsterdam
-26
52:13
51:54
339
Aad Carp
Amsterdam
-32
52:27
51:56
340
Pien van WIJmen
Amsterdam
-13
52:07
51:56
341
Daniel Peeper
Amstelveen
-36
52:22
51:58
342
Robert Witteveen
Hilversum
-39
52:01
51:58
343
Frederik Kunst
Amsterdam
-31
53:08
51:59
344
Tessa van Schie
Amsterdam
-31
52:08
52:01
345
Hanno de Groot
Amsterdam
-28
52:44
52:04
346
Astrid de Vetten
Hilversum
-34
52:11
52:05
347
Nicky Sproet
Oostzaan
-20
53:28
52:06
348
Diana Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
-35
52:17
52:08
349
Manon Hassink
Amsterdam
-13
52:44
52:09
350
Koos Spikker
Amsterdam
-44
52:59
52:10
351
Rolf van den Breemer
Amsterdam
-25
53:10
52:10
352
Denise Janssen
Amsterdam
-23
52:38
52:12
353
Simon Oud
Amsterdam
-17
52:36
52:18
354
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
-41
52:36
52:22
355
Esther van Paridon
Amsterdam
-20
52:38
52:26
356
Aisling Kloosterhuis
Amsterdam
-21
53:41
52:26
357
Marco Burks
Amsterdam
-32
52:51
52:28
358
Eka Tirtadji
Utrecht
-20
53:36
52:28
359
Gerard Batelaan
-32
52:54
52:32
360
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
-19
52:44
52:33
361
Adriaan de Witte
-38
52:55
52:34
362
Ger Rotmeijer
Rotterdam
-43
53:41
52:34
363
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
-59
53:41
52:38
364
Jacco Onderdijk
Breda
-20
52:54
52:41
365
Harro Mantel
Amsterdam
-34
52:58
52:42
366
Gershon Janssen
Amsterdam
-23
53:37
52:42
367
Martin Heemskerk
Amsterdam
-36
53:19
52:43
368
Jean Kiekebosch
Amsterdam
-28
53:21
52:44
369
A v.d. Bergh
Nieuwegein
-36
54:05
52:45
370
Alex Brakenhoff
Amsterdam
-37
53:07
52:45
371
Ynse Zeldenrust
Haarlem
-38
53:24
52:50
372
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
-52
52:55
52:52
373
Michiel de Beet
Amsterdam
-37
53:43
52:52
374
Bert de Boer
Amsterdam
-46
54:15
52:56
375
Joey Boink
Amsterdam
-16
53:36
52:58
376
Marianne Jager
Amsterdam
-18
54:08
52:59
377
Erik Post
Amsterdam
-42
53:28
53:02
378
Vincent van Dugteren
Amsterdam
-18
54:02
53:05
379
Lena Kurzen
Amsterdam
-18
54:03
53:07
380
Marloes Adema
Amsterdam
-15
54:05
53:09
381
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
-44
53:56
53:10
382
Jan van Bommel
Nijmegen
-53
53:39
53:13
383
Liselotte Janssen
Amsterdam
-13
53:58
53:13
384
Mignon Verhoef
Haarlem
-40
54:10
53:13
385
Ana Rivera O'Connell
Amsterdam
-36
53:45
53:16
386
Van Rooy
Amsterdam
-13
54:03
53:19
387
Mark de Beer
Amsterdam
-24
54:23
53:19
388
Merel Frijlink
Amsterdam
-19
54:28
53:19
389
Cor Hoogenveen
Vleuten
-49
53:38
53:20
390
Linda de Graaf
IJmuiden
-20
54:13
53:23
391
Kim Bierhoff
Amsterdam
-30
54:26
53:27
392
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
-46
53:37
53:28
393
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
-53
54:03
53:30
394
Erik Stegink
-40
54:04
53:34
395
Suzan Benneker
Amsterdam
-15
54:00
53:37
396
Ronald Damstra
Amsterdam
-38
54:59
53:40
397
Suzane Beijersbergen
Amsterdam
-15
54:22
53:41
398
Ester Snoek
Amsterdam
-26
54:09
53:46
399
Ewart Tamminga
Amsterdam
-35
53:59
53:47
400
Lion Versloot
Amsterdam
-32
54:01
53:47
401
Peter Karel
Amsterdam
-25
54:20
53:49
402
Marcel van Batenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
-30
54:06
53:50
403
Petra Wesdorp
Groningen
-44
54:17
53:51
404
Ed Kleingeld
-37
54:09
53:52
405
Henk Stokhof
Amsterdam
-44
54:08
53:53
406
Robert Oushoorn
Amsterdam
-31
54:12
54:01
407
Eric-Jan Dekker
Amsterdam
-31
54:07
54:03
408
Jasper Moonen
Amsterdam
-15
54:15
54:06
409
Guille Trotamundos
Amsterdam
-39
54:35
54:07
410
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
-45
54:53
54:09
411
MaartenKuin
Diemen
-39
54:53
54:10
412
Marieke Hermans
Amsterdam
-20
55:11
54:10
413
Lian Kosse
Zaandam
-38
54:13
54:10
414
Erella Grassiani
Amsterdam
-23
54:33
54:11
415
Joep Kruikemeier
Amsterdam
-39
54:21
54:12
416
Nicole le Fevre
Diemen
-32
55:22
54:13
417
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
-46
55:22
54:14
418
Willemijn Maas
Amsterdam
-41
54:32
54:17
419
Robyn Willemsz
Amsterdam
-27
55:38
54:18
420
Emie Huffenreuter
Amsterdam
-43
54:26
54:20
421
Joris Wiemer
Amsterdam
-17
55:28
54:21
422
Nico van Rijn
-45
54:54
54:24
423
Jo-Ann Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
-17
55:35
54:25
424
Gill Joyce
Amstelveen
-29
54:39
54:25
425
Bas van Loon
Amsterdam
-34
55:03
54:26
426
Ray Henriquez
Amsterdam
-18
55:34
54:27
427
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
-38
54:51
54:32
428
Michel Dijkstra
Amsterdam
-34
55:12
54:33
429
Mireille de Heij
Hilversum
-24
54:42
54:41
430
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
-35
54:42
54:41
431
Christiaan Beunk
Amsterdam
-19
55:40
54:42
432
Stine van Wechem
Amsterdam
-35
54:47
54:46
433
Arthur Beemster
Castricum
-23
56:14
54:54
434
Marlies Breijs
Amsterdam
-21
55:41
54:55
435
Rikus Beemster
Monnickendam
-54
56:14
54:55
436
Lars Ferenschild
Almere
-27
56:00
54:55
437
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
-30
55:20
54:57
438
Rianne van Wingerden
Amsterdam
-22
55:44
54:58
439
Mandy Tijm
Amsterdam
-14
55:44
55:00
440
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
-23
55:55
55:03
441
Mark Lubberts
-31
55:36
55:04
442
Paul Witjes
Amsterdam
-36
55:28
55:04
443
Jelte van der Burg
Amsterdam
-17
56:31
55:08
444
Esmeralda Garcia
Guadalajara (MEX)
-13
56:05
55:11
445
Filippo Rosboch
Amsterdam
-27
56:26
55:15
446
Edwin Graafland
Amsterdam
-52
55:36
55:15
447
Rob Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
-48
56:22
55:17
448
Joop Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
-50
56:22
55:17
449
Arjo van Vliet
Amsterdam
-26
55:38
55:21
450
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
-45
55:33
55:22
451
Jostein van Vliet
Amsterdam
-17
55:49
55:22
452
Aart-Jan Noorda
Amsterdam
-33
56:01
55:28
453
Arnout Wittebrood
Amsterdam
-28
56:29
55:28
454
Dick Jansen
Amsterdam
-47
56:43
55:29
455
Machteld van Miert
's-Hertogenbosch
-19
56:24
55:33
456
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
-27
56:46
55:41
457
Anur Belova
Rotterdam
-17
57:41
55:42
458
Lillian van der Laan
Amsterdam
-34
55:55
55:46
459
Olmedo Trotamundos
Amsterdam
-40
56:12
55:47
460
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
-32
56:36
55:47
461
Anouk van der Wal
-12
56:19
55:47
462
Karin Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
-21
55:53
55:49
463
Koen de Groot
Haarlem
-29
56:45
55:50
464
Wout van Bommel
Nuenen
-54
57:06
55:55
465
Petra Faber
Amsterdam
-36
56:33
56:00
466
Anna van den Breemer
Amsterdam
-20
57:00
56:00
467
Ben Giusel
Amsterdam
-41
57:12
56:00
468
Mirjam van Corstanje
Huizen
-52
56:30
56:01
469
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
-29
56:13
56:02
470
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
-38
57:24
56:07
471
Myrthe van der Velden
Amsterdam
-16
57:20
56:09
472
Klaas de Vries
Amsterdam
-22
56:33
56:10
473
Tom Spoor
Amsterdam
-32
57:27
56:14
474
Martijn Maassen
Amsterdam
-18
58:16
56:16
475
Veronika de Boer
Amsterdam
-37
57:36
56:17
476
Hugo Plein
Amsterdam
-37
57:29
56:18
477
Van Mameken
Amsterdam
-38
57:00
56:18
478
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
-44
57:26
56:19
479
Christian Lochner
Amsterdam
-25
56:44
56:22
480
Peter Olofsen
Amsterdam
-24
57:18
56:22
481
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
-53
56:59
56:23
482
Marcelle de Moor
Hilversum
-36
56:28
56:25
483
Anneke Dirksen
Amsterdam
-28
56:52
56:26
484
Marnix Molenaar
Breda
-28
57:38
56:27
485
Peter van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
-38
56:55
56:27
486
Robert Crabbendam
Amsterdam
-35
57:44
56:32
487
Marco Schnellbacher
-35
56:46
56:36
488
Mina Forouhandeh
Amstelveen
-29
57:13
56:37
489
Bas van den Blink
Amsterdam
-32
57:40
56:47
490
Peter Puister
Amsterdam
-42
57:21
56:52
491
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
-29
57:53
56:52
492
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
-37
57:19
56:53
493
Mariken Gruppen
Amsterdam
-32
56:59
56:53
494
Ruud Waals
Hillegom
-44
57:52
56:54
495
Chang Ju Cheung
Amsterdam
-18
57:04
56:58
496
Jolien van der Burg
Amsterdam
-20
58:26
57:03
497
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
-18
57:25
57:16
498
Roy Tency Wattimena
Zaandam
-45
57:57
57:18
499
Jasper Ruinard
Tilburg
-18
58:20
57:19
500
Rachel Bergkamp
Hilversum
-36
57:23
57:19
501
Tessa Dekker
Amsterdam
-10
58:23
57:21
502
Jack Jan Wirken
Amsterdam
-46
58:10
57:24
503
Werner van Bastelaar
Muiden
-37
57:51
57:26
504
Ben le Belle
-44
58:42
57:27
505
Michiel Vorstman
Amsterdam
-26
58:07
57:28
506
Alfons Krijn
Amsterdam
-48
57:41
57:29
507
Zoë de Smet
Amsterdam
-7
57:45
57:31
508
Astrid Huitema
Lelystad
-30
58:50
57:33
509
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
-52
58:29
57:33
510
Brenda Mudde
Amsterdam
-37
57:50
57:34
511
Peter Dekker
Almere
-38
59:32
57:36
512
Ellen Klokkers
Lelystad
-30
58:56
57:38
513
Edvard Mulder
Amstelveen
-46
57:43
57:38
514
Jeantienne van der Hoe
Lelystad
-33
58:57
57:39
515
Lotte Stapper
Amsterdam
-16
58:31
57:41
516
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
-36
57:54
57:42
517
Wouter de Vries
Amsterdam
-18
58:31
57:42
518
Roel Kock
Amsterdam
-28
58:27
57:42
519
Myrddin Baars
Amsterdam
-25
57:48
57:46
520
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam
-51
58:42
57:47
521
Marieke van Zoelen
Amsterdam
-22
58:17
57:47
522
Sylvia Boots
Oostzaan
-32
57:53
57:48
523
Floor Berger - Smeets
Amsterdam
-30
58:09
57:53
524
Nelly Duijndam
Amsterdam
-49
58:09
57:53
525
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
-39
58:21
57:55
526
Irma Lubrecht
Amsterdam
-33
58:21
57:55
527
Rm Owsiak
's-Gravenhage
-45
58:28
58:09
528
Babs Witteman
Amsterdam
-31
58:59
58:17
529
Demi Theodovi
Amsterdam
-33
58:40
58:17
530
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
-32
58:27
58:19
531
Kathelijn de Beer
Amsterdam
-15
58:33
58:19
532
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
-46
59:02
58:20
533
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
-40
58:37
58:21
534
Thijs Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
-40
59:19
58:22
535
Jos Rutten
Amsterdam
-42
59:22
58:23
536
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
-27
59:29
58:23
537
Mohamed el Benaissati
-20
58:54
58:30
538
Patsy Beer
Amsterdam
-45
58:53
58:32
539
Thijs Vervloet
-48
58:53
58:32
540
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
-38
58:49
58:33
541
Ramon Scheelings
Amsterdam
-28
58:38
58:34
542
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
-57
59:31
58:37
543
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
-33
1:00:05
58:39
544
Beppie van Bodegraven
Zwanenburg
-46
59:28
58:41
545
Ronald Edel
Amsterdam
-27
58:44
58:41
546
Bert Zaal
Zwanenburg
-46
59:29
58:41
547
Marloes van Pul
Amsterdam
-21
59:18
58:46
548
Joran Oud
Avenhorn
-14
59:03
58:49
549
Maartje van Sambeek
Amsterdam
-15
59:52
58:51
550
Mirjam Lobbes
Amsterdam
-18
1:00:04
58:52
551
Francis Blenke
Amsterdam
-24
59:53
58:52
552
Kai Balder
Amsterdam
-18
59:57
58:55
553
Eveline Kleinjan
Amsterdam
-18
1:00:00
58:57
554
Martha Meijer
Amersfoort
-47
59:42
59:02
555
Theo van der Woude
Amsterdam
-46
1:00:20
59:02
556
Joyce Huijbers
Amsterdam
-20
59:42
59:04
557
Renske Beijer
Amsterdam
-17
1:00:05
59:05
558
Eric van Vulpen
Hilversum
-29
59:10
59:06
559
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam
-50
1:00:09
59:06
560
Vincent Wicherink
Hilversum
-37
59:11
59:09
561
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
-52
1:00:18
59:09
562
Astrid Proeve
Amsterdam
-36
59:18
59:14
563
Terence Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
-22
1:00:21
59:14
564
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
-39
59:36
59:25
565
Rene Heijt
Amsterdam
-33
1:00:11
59:26
566
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
-48
59:40
59:28
567
Lieke Woelders
Amsterdam
-16
1:00:30
59:29
568
Peter Schild
-38
59:55
59:32
569
Linda Post
Amsterdam
-22
1:00:26
59:35
570
Paul van den Boogert
Almere
-47
59:58
59:37
571
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
-45
1:00:18
59:37
572
Laura van den Boogert
Amsterdam
-19
1:00:01
59:41
573
Leslie Sturm
Amsterdam
-49
1:01:02
59:45
574
Frances de Jong
Amsterdam
-1
1:00:02
59:50
575
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
-20
1:00:31
59:54
576
Renzo Blaauw
Hilversum
-38
59:59
59:57
577
Clarice Leito
Amsterdam
-37
1:00:10
1:00:00
578
Mariska van Kampen
Amsterdam
-16
1:00:25
1:00:00
579
Martha Correa
Amsterdam
-34
1:01:27
1:00:05
580
Nico van Ormondt
Amsterdam
-47
1:00:51
1:00:07
581
Rudolph Hülsenbeck
Amsterdam
-31
1:01:02
1:00:10
582
Diderick Oerlemans
Amsterdam
-31
1:01:02
1:00:11
583
Erwin Daalhuisen
Amsterdam
-29
1:00:54
1:00:12
584
Rubria Romo Romero
Amsterdam
-32
1:01:34
1:00:13
585
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
-42
1:00:44
1:00:15
586
Ingrid Wildenborg
Amstelveen
-36
1:01:05
1:00:17
587
Ingeborg Wouters
Amstelveen
-35
1:01:04
1:00:17
588
Janine Orpen
Amsterdam
-29
1:00:53
1:00:24
589
Jacob Teterissa
Assen
-28
1:01:43
1:00:29
590
Nathalie Eijssens
Nigtevecht
-29
1:01:33
1:00:34
591
Afshin Mahram
Aalsmeer
-35
1:01:09
1:00:36
592
Rene van het Kaar
Amsterdam
-40
1:01:05
1:00:38
593
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
-43
1:01:24
1:00:38
594
Richard Molenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
-30
1:01:10
1:00:39
595
Karl de Bocis
Amsterdam
-31
1:00:59
1:00:42
596
Inger Bal
Amsterdam
-25
1:00:51
1:00:45
597
Daphne Kellerman
Amstelveen
-35
1:01:33
1:00:45
598
Marijke Wilms
Amsterdam
-35
1:01:03
1:00:51
599
Hans Friedericy
Amsterdam
-37
1:01:26
1:00:53
600
Astrid Swaan
Amsterdam
-36
1:01:26
1:00:54
601
Femke Haenen
Amstelveen
-21
1:02:07
1:00:58
602
Isabelle Haenen
Amstelveen
-6
1:02:07
1:00:58
603
Frieda Hamster
Amsterdam
-15
1:01:29
1:01:03
604
Danny Sanders
Amsterdam
-32
1:01:34
1:01:03
605
Chantal Honing
Amsterdam
-17
1:01:43
1:01:14
606
Yvonne Leegwater
Amsterdam
-25
1:01:48
1:01:14
607
Silvia Arnaboldi
Amsterdam
-20
1:02:28
1:01:19
608
Bianca Breure
Amsterdam
-17
1:01:54
1:01:24
609
Gea Res
Amsterdam
-39
1:01:41
1:01:25
610
Hennie Steenmetz
Amsterdam
-36
1:02:51
1:01:25
611
Elsbeth van Saane
Amsterdam
-30
1:02:11
1:01:28
612
Frans ter Borg
Amsterdam
-23
1:02:37
1:01:36
613
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
-30
1:03:04
1:01:39
614
Yvonne Koster
Amsterdam
-19
1:02:05
1:01:48
615
Martijn Schunck
Amsterdam
-23
1:02:06
1:01:48
616
Wendy Witteveen
Hilversum
-39
1:01:52
1:01:49
617
Berna Homan
Purmerend
-44
1:02:02
1:01:59
618
Nicole Goossens
Amsterdam
-39
1:02:45
1:02:04
619
Marcla Gielesen
Amsterdam
-42
1:02:09
1:02:05
620
Danielle Raalte
Amsterdam
-18
1:03:17
1:02:07
621
Isabel Graca
Amsterdam
-18
1:03:17
1:02:07
622
Gemma Nijboer
Amsterdam
-38
1:02:49
1:02:08
623
Elly Tanis
Abcoude
-36
1:02:12
1:02:08
624
Sylvie Lhoste
's-Gravenhage
-23
1:02:46
1:02:11
625
Rene Maas
-41
1:02:49
1:02:15
626
Serafin Constan Cebria
-27
1:02:50
1:02:15
627
Patrick van den Hanenb
Amsterdam
-47
1:02:57
1:02:24
628
Jos Combee
-19
1:02:54
1:02:31
629
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
-52
1:03:16
1:02:32
630
Marga Reus
Amsterdam
-53
1:02:48
1:02:33
631
Ellen Gravemaker
1:03:05
1:02:33
632
Marijke Richmond
Amsterdam
-20
1:03:23
1:02:33
633
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
-55
1:03:29
1:02:34
634
Hannie Gerritsen
Wehe den Hoorn
-48
1:03:47
1:02:42
635
Karin Oudega
-26
1:03:10
1:02:45
636
Aad Smit
Haastrecht
-51
1:03:48
1:02:45
637
Martin P A Klaasen
Amsterdam
-46
1:04:07
1:02:50
638
Delphine Martin
Amsterdam
-19
1:03:58
1:02:59
639
Kari Ruitenberg
Landsmeer
-27
1:03:12
1:03:00
640
Patricia Verheul
Nieuw-Vennep
-41
1:04:34
1:03:17
641
Mario Bok
Amstelveen
-34
1:04:09
1:03:23
642
Monika Stankiewicz
Amsterdam
-25
1:04:28
1:03:25
643
Saskia van Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
-43
1:04:29
1:03:26
644
Stefan Wirken
Amsterdam
-8
1:04:18
1:03:37
645
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
-31
1:05:04
1:03:45
646
Erik Dirksen
Amsterdam
-56
1:04:21
1:03:46
647
Marten Suurmeijer
Diemen
-29
1:04:39
1:03:47
648
André Wieringa
Huizen
-36
1:04:56
1:04:03
649
Jeffrey Daane
-23
1:04:42
1:04:06
650
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
-40
1:05:25
1:04:09
651
Rogier Frensdorf
Amsterdam
-39
1:05:25
1:04:09
652
Thijs Horbach
Amsterdam
-29
1:05:08
1:04:11
653
Pravin Chaturi
-37
1:04:35
1:04:14
654
Arno Tijnagel
Amsterdam
-24
1:05:27
1:04:16
655
Eveline Plas
Amsterdam
-15
1:05:31
1:04:17
656
Annabel Koning
Amsterdam
-14
1:05:31
1:04:17
657
Gerda de Groot
Amsterdam
-35
1:04:46
1:04:29
658
Anton van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
-56
1:05:21
1:04:46
659
Arno Prins
Amsterdam
-38
1:05:56
1:04:57
660
Tineke Gerrits
Amsterdam
-49
1:06:14
1:05:07
661
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
-38
1:05:51
1:05:11
662
Natasja Tahapary
Bodegraven
-28
1:06:53
1:05:38
663
Manuela Hagener
Haarlem
-30
1:06:04
1:05:49
664
Ina van Herik
1:06:20
1:05:58
665
Joria Damhuis
Amsterdam
-24
1:07:14
1:06:03
666
Marjolein Abbenhues
-30
1:06:52
1:06:20
667
Dorothé Palm
Amstelveen
-38
1:07:40
1:06:34
668
Rik Oskam
Amsterdam
-46
1:07:49
1:06:38
669
Marja Goldstoff
Amsterdam
-44
1:07:27
1:07:12
670
Rowdy Pouw
Amsterdam
-25
1:08:28
1:07:55
671
Sindy van Kemenade
Amsterdam
-17
1:09:52
1:08:38
672
Chaka Starke
Amsterdam
-18
1:09:11
1:08:38
673
Bettine Rube
Linschoten
-35
1:09:42
1:08:44
674
Loes ten Berge
Amsterdam
-43
1:10:04
1:09:01
675
Barbara Besier
Amstelveen
-40
1:10:04
1:09:02
676
Nienke Zwirs
Amsterdam
-26
1:10:44
1:09:37
677
Atze Zwirs
Amsterdam
-24
1:10:52
1:09:44
678
Heleen Abegg
Eindhoven
-18
1:11:54
1:10:39
679
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
-42
1:11:38
1:10:44
680
Hanna Becht
Amsterdam
-49
1:12:12
1:11:06
681
Leonie wielstra-Drost
Amstelveen
-26
1:13:31
1:12:25
682
Paula Breedveld
Amsterdam
-26
1:17:00
1:15:38
683
Edwin Mooij
IJmuiden
-24
1:17:00
1:15:39
684
Philip Eggink
Amsterdam
-56
1:17:07
1:16:25
685
Maciej Serylak
Amsterdam
-19
1:19:07
1:19:07
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
-20
31:41
31:40
2
Alwin Groen
NOVA
-11
31:44
31:44
3
Jelte Brontsema
Phanos
-21
32:09
32:08
4
Anton Costeris
Phanos
-18
32:46
32:46
5
Adnan Noanaa
AAC
-20
33:37
33:35
6
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
-15
33:41
33:39
7
Marwin Iedema
Impala
-8
34:12
34:11
8
Thomas Merlijn
Phanos
-22
35:13
35:11
9
Jelle Kok
Phanos
-23
35:45
35:45
10
Ruud Hadders
Amsterdam
-14
35:48
35:46
11
Adam Booij
Amsterdam
-21
35:55
35:46
12
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
-17
36:00
35:59
13
Niek van Veen
Phanos
-19
36:02
36:01
14
Etienne v.d. Veen
Dutch Runners Gold
-20
36:15
36:14
15
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
-19
36:27
36:27
16
Nicolas Arancibia
Phanos
-20
37:08
37:04
17
Alon Levin
Loopgroep PK
-18
37:25
37:22
18
Johan Arnold
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-22
38:09
38:07
19
Daryl Beggs
AV '23
-20
39:38
39:33
20
Wouter Zweerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-18
41:29
41:24
21
Sam Kiers
Amsterdam
-17
45:48
45:35
22
Peter Scheermen
wageningen
-13
45:48
45:35
M35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
avVN
-31
32:38
32:37
2
Roland Saalmink
avVN
-29
34:29
34:27
3
Sander Heesen
Atos
-26
34:37
34:35
4
Michael Nijland
Atos
-28
34:39
34:36
5
Jelte Kuijs
Phanos
-32
35:05
35:03
6
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
-32
35:18
35:17
7
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
-28
35:49
35:47
8
Martin Breedijk
avVN
-32
36:00
35:59
9
Erwin Metselaar
Amstelveen
-30
36:10
36:07
10
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
-26
36:48
36:46
11
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
-29
36:51
36:48
12
Erik Scheers
Phanos
-26
37:02
36:58
13
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
-32
37:09
37:07
14
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
-33
37:30
37:27
15
Werner Halter
Phoenix
-26
39:09
39:06
16
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-25
39:16
39:14
17
Geo Arnold
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-28
47:38
47:36
18
Frans Dekker
ARO '88
-31
50:14
50:07
19
Mamuna Abubakari
ARO '88
-33
51:48
51:41
M45+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
-37
34:35
34:34
2
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
-41
35:51
35:50
3
Menno Iedema
Impala
-37
37:02
37:01
4
Pieter Iedema
AAC
-41
37:28
37:26
5
Han Brand
Lycurgus
-36
37:34
37:31
6
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
-43
38:08
38:06
7
Caspar Janssen
Phanos
-38
39:11
39:07
8
Ronny A. Samuel
AV '23
-35
39:15
39:11
9
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
-36
39:41
39:36
10
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
-40
39:50
39:49
11
John Hammond
Phanos
-38
40:58
40:54
12
Tjidde Boers
AV '23
-35
41:36
41:32
13
Martin Geerders
Atos
-35
41:54
41:51
14
Koen Kouwenberg
Phanos
-35
44:21
44:16
15
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
-36
44:56
44:49
16
Michel Vastenhout
Atos
-38
45:29
45:23
17
Marcus Makkelie
AV '23
-39
48:48
48:42
18
Reinier Bary
Amstelveen
-43
49:40
49:36
M55+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
-48
37:42
37:41
2
Oscar Smit
avVN
-47
37:48
37:46
3
Wout Bosch
avVN
-45
39:31
39:29
4
Simon Pols
Startbaan
-48
42:21
42:16
5
Dic van Hummel
Startbaan
-48
42:32
42:29
6
Bob Renkema
Phanos
-51
43:35
43:33
7
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
-48
44:21
44:18
8
Jos Knevel
Startbaan
-46
44:32
44:27
9
Gerard Blees
avVN
-54
45:07
45:01
10
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
-52
45:38
45:34
11
Aad Ruijgrok
avVN
-46
46:32
46:30
12
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
-58
47:17
47:13
13
Peter Kroon
AV '23
-49
52:18
52:05
14
Peter Kamerling
Phanos
-46
53:57
53:34
15
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
-59
1:03:34
1:03:28
16
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
avVN
-57
1:09:05
1:08:50
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Vries
Phoenix
-18
36:10
36:09
2
Valerie Fictorie
Phanos
-16
39:29
39:27
3
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
-23
41:02
40:59
4
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
-18
41:13
41:10
5
Josine Siedenburg
Startbaan
-9
41:27
41:24
6
Sonja van Oers
THOR
-16
42:34
42:30
7
Iris Tuk
Running2000
-12
42:46
42:39
8
Mirjam Aghbal
Phanos
-15
44:48
44:45
9
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
-24
46:43
46:38
10
Jolein de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-24
48:53
48:39
11
Henriet Hensen
Phanos
-24
53:53
53:47
12
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
-14
58:30
58:17
13
Carla Beertsen
SAV
-18
1:05:00
1:04:47
V35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
-30
41:44
41:41
2
Linda van Wely
Phanos
-32
42:43
42:37
3
Danielle van Coeverden
Amsterdam
-31
50:09
50:04
4
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
-45
54:15
54:08
5
Marion Beertsen
SAV
-43
1:02:28
1:02:15
www.uitslagen.nl
16-01-2011 00:00