Uitslagenlijst Puur! Zwolse Bos Loop

Heerde - Zaterdag 15 januari 2011

JONGE, 1 KM BAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joel Plantinga
Isala '96
3:20
2
Michael de Vries
Isala '96
3:36
3
Dylan de Vries
Kampen
3:45
4
Bas Steenkamp
De Gemzen
4:12
5
Klaas van de Vosse
Heerde
4:13
6
Steven Hanekamp
De Gemzen
4:18
7
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
4:19
8
Sam Koelma
De Gemzen
4:20
9
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:24
10
Daan van Trier
De Gemzen
4:34
11
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:45
12
Owen Dillen
Elburg
5:10
13
Dyon Dillen
Elburg
5:10
14
Merijn Renshoff
De Gemzen
5:16
MEISJ, 1 KM BAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
3:28
2
Lianne Vink
Isala '96
3:37
3
Floor Doornwaard
De Gemzen
3:37
4
Annemarie Boer
Wapenveld
4:14
5
Linde Augustinus
De Gemzen
4:21
6
Iris Gils
PEC 1910
4:40
7
Myrthe Renshoff
De Gemzen
4:46
8
Iris Bredewolt
Cialfo
4:56
9
Esmee de Ruiter
De Gemzen
4:58
10
Nienke van de Beek
De Gemzen
5:26
11
Daan Steenkamp
De Gemzen
4:42
MANNE, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kwakkel
De Gemzen
17:19
2
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
18:14
3
Herbert Jansen
Harderwijk
18:35
4
Rubin Vos
PEC 1910
19:05
5
Jaap Jan Slob
Heerde
19:26
6
Marco Wonink
De Gemzen
19:41
7
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
20:18
8
Niels Visser
Hattem
20:20
9
Johan Kanis
De Gemzen
21:12
10
Peter Hop
Harderwijk
21:26
11
Frank Berghuis
Heerde Runners
21:33
12
Wilco Voulon
BB Lopers
21:35
13
Robert Wezenberg
Zwolle
22:17
14
Jurian Onderdijk
Heerde
23:02
15
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
23:16
16
Simon Weststeijn
Heerde
23:52
17
Cees Vork
Heerde
24:02
18
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
24:04
19
Ruud Sanders
Hanzesport
24:19
20
Jan Baack
Cialfo
24:42
21
Jacob Gosschalk
Epe
25:30
22
Jeffrey Kroes
Apeldoorn
25:44
23
Jacob van den Berg
Nunspeet
26:38
24
Pieter Willem Dragt
IJsselmuiden
26:49
25
Han van de Beek
De Gemzen
27:08
26
Hendri van de Vosse
Heerde
28:05
27
Gerdo van den Burg
De Gemzen
28:23
28
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
28:24
29
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
28:30
30
Arnout Mak
De Gemzen
28:43
31
Thomas van de Poll
Kampen
29:05
32
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
29:07
33
Wim van Holst
De Gemzen
29:59
34
Hans van Rhijn
De Gemzen
31:01
35
Arjan Dillen
Elburg
31:27
VROUW, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
23:10
2
Anne Meiberg
De Gemzen
24:09
3
Luony van der Haar
Vaassen
24:22
4
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
24:37
5
Mirjam Nicolai
Zwolle
25:10
6
Esther Jager
De Gemzen
26:06
7
Judith Wonink
Delft
26:13
8
Myrthe ten Broeke
De Gemzen
26:16
9
Els den Hengst
De Gemzen
26:32
10
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
27:01
11
Beryl Lammers-Kerssies
Zwolle
27:04
12
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
27:24
13
Petra Prins
Apeldoorn
27:25
14
Mandy Bagerman
De Gemzen
28:23
15
Morsal Yaqobi
De Gemzen
28:46
16
Anita Berendsen
Cialfo
28:59
17
Dyane Kalvenhaar
Zwolle
29:03
18
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
29:51
19
Annelies Draayer
Zwolle
30:12
20
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
30:12
21
Leida van Oene
Wezep
33:03
22
Lenie van den Berg
Heerde
33:10
23
Danielle Kooi
Meppel
33:18
24
Madelijn van Tilborg
Dedemsvaart
34:07
MAN, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
35:19
2
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
35:44
3
Fred Exterkate
BB Lopers
36:44
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
36:50
5
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
37:00
6
Manfred Boogaard
VAV
37:18
7
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
37:26
8
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
38:26
9
Bernard Nitrauw
BB Lopers
38:31
10
Borre de Gier
BB Lopers
38:55
11
Jan Hollak
Veluwe
39:12
12
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
39:15
13
Marten Bolt
avVN
40:12
14
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
40:14
15
Hanno Treep
PEC 1910
40:15
16
DaniŽl Gouw
Kampen
40:34
17
Francis van Olst
Elburg
40:34
18
Ronald Nijland
De Gemzen
41:19
19
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
41:20
20
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
41:43
21
Hans Wijgers
Vaassen
42:20
22
Jon Naberhuis
Hattem
42:37
23
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
42:52
24
Maarten Vos
BB Lopers
42:56
25
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
43:04
26
Reinier Reijneveld
BB Lopers
43:07
27
Katrinus Schipper
Hattem
43:23
28
Tim Raveling
De Gemzen
43:49
29
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Zwolle
43:56
30
Roel de Lang
Kampen
43:58
31
Rene Buiting
Twello
44:14
32
Wim Vlieter
Elburg
44:18
33
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
44:26
34
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
44:42
35
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
44:57
36
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
45:03
37
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
45:03
38
Gerrit van Wijgeeren
Vaassen
45:10
39
Berthram Mak
De Gemzen
45:22
40
Sander Leusenkamp
Zwolle
45:25
41
Gijs Janssen
Utrecht
45:42
42
Erik Waanders
Heerde
45:55
43
IJsbrand Reijneveld
BB Lopers
46:01
44
Theo Janssen
Arnhem
46:47
45
Jan van Unen
De Gemzen
46:52
46
Rinke van der Meer
Zwolle
47:05
47
Dirk Slimmen
Friesland
47:31
48
Jan Wiessenberg
De Gemzen
47:39
49
Jan ten Hove
Kampen
47:41
50
Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom
Epe
47:44
51
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
47:55
52
Frens Luning
PEC 1910
47:59
53
Peter Lennips
Zwolle
48:18
54
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
48:23
55
Hubert BŲgemann
De Gemzen
48:39
56
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
48:40
57
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
48:41
58
Gert Bertels
Zwolle
48:43
59
Ard Gijssendorffer
Veessen
49:13
60
Frank van den Berg
Veluwe
49:22
61
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
49:43
62
Gerrit Spijkerboer
Kampen
49:46
63
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
49:47
64
Marcel van Wenkop
Apeldoorn
49:49
65
Wierd Bethlehem
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
49:54
66
Henri van Gelder
De Gemzen
49:57
67
Michiel Kouwen
Zwolle
50:24
68
Paul Visser
Oldebroek
50:31
69
Marcus Adams
Heerde
50:32
70
Ronald Bulthuis
Kampen
50:40
71
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
51:00
72
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
51:16
73
Douwe Abma
Kampen
51:19
74
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
51:29
75
Martin Nengerman
Apeldoorn
51:41
76
Gert Jan Zieleman
Hattem
51:51
77
Jaap van Dieren
Kampen
51:53
78
Rob Mooilhoek
Zwolle
52:08
79
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
53:06
80
Marten Muller
Wezep
53:15
81
Eildert Delger
De Gemzen
53:24
82
Jan Langevoord
Hattem
53:29
83
Dirk Hoitsma
Zwolle
53:36
84
G.P. van Altena
Epe
53:36
85
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
53:39
86
Jan Palm
De Gemzen
53:48
87
Herman Huinink
MarathonPlus
54:47
88
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
55:04
89
Henk van Dijk
Zwolle
55:17
90
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
55:19
91
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
55:43
92
Jos Stap
De Gemzen
57:16
93
Jan van Riel
De Gemzen
57:42
94
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
59:54
95
Robert van der Meulen
Isala '96
59:56
96
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:00:09
97
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:01:05
98
Hans van den Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
1:12:18
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
39:05
2
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
39:10
3
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
40:53
4
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
44:52
5
Hermine van 't Hul
De Gemzen
45:30
6
Ellen Aarnoutse
Ede Gld
47:48
7
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
49:26
8
Yvette Vos-de Boer
Zwolle
49:49
9
Silvia Net
Isala '96
51:18
10
Renata Veltman-Rust
De Gemzen
51:56
11
Leonie den Harder
Isala '96
51:57
12
Linda Groot
Zwolle
52:10
13
Liza Karman
Kampen
52:11
14
Corry Timmermans
De Gemzen
52:44
15
Anneke Bouwknegt
Isala '96
52:49
16
Van de Poll
Kampen
53:19
17
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Kampen
53:20
18
Ellen Raveling
Heerde
53:26
19
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
53:27
20
Ada van Beek
Zwolle
53:33
21
Ilonka Poker
Isala '96
54:04
22
Nelleke Barkmeyer
Zwolle
54:15
23
MariŽt van Petersen
De Gemzen
54:34
24
Gemma Velders
Veluwe
54:36
25
Froukje Willering
Zwolle
54:37
26
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
55:00
27
Helga van den Oord
Zwolle
55:15
28
Adri Sluis
Start '78
55:23
29
Inge Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
55:29
30
Carla Luten
Zwolle
56:08
31
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
57:11
32
Lilian Cassee
Cialfo
57:12
33
Sarina Westendorp
Isala '96
57:14
34
Hetty Ketting Olivier
Veluwe
57:18
35
Louise Admiraal
Hasselt
58:18
36
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
58:32
37
Greetje de Wilde
Isala '96
58:42
38
Petra Landman
Wapenveld
58:51
39
Fenna Bosman
De Gemzen
59:11
40
Marjolein Witterholt
Elspeet
59:52
41
Hester Woutersen
Vorchten
1:01:42
42
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
1:09:31
MAN, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin te Wierik
Wierden
1:24:59
2
Rudi Tromp
De Gemzen
1:29:15
3
Henrie Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:29:18
4
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:31:44
5
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:32:58
6
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
1:33:42
7
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:33:52
8
Jan Albert Wichers
Zwolle
1:36:49
9
Hans ter Veer
Groningen
1:37:26
10
Erwin Dol
Dronten
1:37:29
11
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
1:37:48
12
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:37:49
13
Gertjan Keijl
De Gemzen
1:37:57
14
Arie Verhoef
De Gemzen
1:38:11
15
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:38:21
16
Bert Schraa
Zwolle
1:38:32
17
Gert uit de Bulten
Wezep
1:38:37
18
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
1:38:45
19
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:38:54
20
Hans Koster
Isala '96
1:39:06
21
Frederik Jonkers
Heerde
1:39:17
22
Henk Huisman
Hattem
1:39:59
23
Pascal Wolf
Tuk
1:40:55
24
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
1:42:08
25
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
1:43:14
26
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:43:27
27
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:43:42
28
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:43:49
29
Peter Buenk
Amersfoort
1:43:52
30
Arie Drogt
Spurt '88
1:45:39
31
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:45:58
32
Henk Kolbe
Zwolle
1:46:28
33
Wiebe van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:46:53
34
Tim van Leeuwen
Heerde
1:46:59
35
Niels Kooiker
Kampen
1:48:12
36
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
1:48:55
37
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
1:49:14
38
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:49:32
39
Henk Veldman
Heerde
1:50:16
40
Jan-Willem Seip
Deventer
1:51:32
41
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:51:33
42
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:51:33
43
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
1:51:55
44
Mart van de Kamp
Gouda
1:52:11
45
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:52:56
46
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
1:53:04
47
Martijn Stremmelaar
Kampen
1:55:28
48
Eddy Gerritsen
Apeldoorn
1:55:29
49
Nathan Groenendijk
Kampen
1:56:18
50
Marcel Dekker
Epse
1:56:22
51
Wouter de Meer
Apeldoorn
1:56:47
52
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
2:00:13
53
Klaas Jan ter Veer
Groningen
2:01:00
54
Koen Ramaker
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:01
55
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
2:09:21
VROUW, 21.1 KM RECREAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeannet Leppink-de Haa
PEC 1910
1:41:48
2
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:46:21
3
Janneke Willems
Spurt '88
1:49:57
4
Marjan Dickhof
De Gemzen
1:52:45
5
Ingrid Jansen
De Gemzen
1:58:06
6
Wikke Meisner
Zwolle
2:01:34
7
Betty Brattinga
Zwolle
2:01:47
8
Egberts Mirjan
Deventer
2:02:32
9
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
2:05:55
10
Ilona de Meer
Apeldoorn
2:14:18
MAN, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny van den Ham
Hellas
1:16:03
2
Simon Visser
Isala '96
1:16:28
3
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:18:15
4
Martin Hendriks
De Gemzen
1:31:53
5
Arnold Bredewold
Cialfo
1:36:19
6
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
1:37:20
7
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:38:38
8
Marijn de Keijzer
Loopgroep PK
1:39:59
MAN40, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
1:16:26
2
Hans van Renselaar
De Gemzen
1:19:34
3
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:19:56
4
Dirk Sijtsma
PAC
1:20:09
5
Marco Rutgers
Doetinchem
1:20:31
6
Bob de Vries
Veluwe
1:22:36
7
Niek Hietbrink
Hanzesport
1:29:46
8
Gert Schaap
Cialfo
1:32:30
9
Andrť Meuleman
Cialfo
1:32:36
10
Renco Hatenboer
Veluwe
1:33:07
11
Jasper Wattjes
Triathlon
1:39:06
12
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:39:21
13
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
PEC 1910
1:43:10
14
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
1:50:37
MAN50, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:20:37
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:22:57
3
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
1:35:16
4
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
1:36:28
5
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
1:42:06
6
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:42:07
7
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:46:25
8
Jan Stolker
avVN
1:46:53
9
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:56:09
VROUW, 21.1 KM AU-WEDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MariŽtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:29:21
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:34:18
3
Anneke Prenger
Veluwe
1:48:04
Puur! Heerde Bonenburgerlaan 20
www.uitslagen.nl
16-01-2011 19:51