Uitslagenlijst 1e Oude Pastorie Veldloop

Beek Lb - Zondag 9 januari 2011

SJ345, SCHOLIEREN G345
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LERON COENEN
OBS DE KRING
3:22
2
JORG VAES
OBS DE KRING
3:29
3
ROEL QUADAKKERS
OBS DE KRING
3:30
4
EMMA VOOGD
BEEK / CATH.LABOURE
3:55
5
JURRE JASPERS
OBS DE KRING
3:57
6
MAXIME WACHELDER
ST. MARTINUS
4:01
7
GUUS LEMMERS
OBS DE KRING
4:04
8
RAF MOLIN
OBS DE KRING
4:22
9
MARIJN JANS
ST. MARTINUS
4:24
SM345, SCHOLIEREN G345
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NOOR WISHAUBT
OBS DE KRING
3:23
2
KYRA KERKHOFFS
VALKENBURG
3:39
3
LOTTE HIEL
OBS DE KRING
3:44
4
MEREL VONCKEN
OBS DE KRING
3:46
5
JULY SIJSTERMANS
ST. MARTINUS
3:56
6
JULIENNE MERTENS
ST. MARTINUS
4:27
7
ANNE KURVERS
OBS DE KRING
4:32
8
FENNE VAES
OBS DE KRING
6:35
SJ678, SCHOLIEREN G678
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SHARI WILLEMS
ST MARTINUS
3:27
2
STAN REGGERS
ST. MARTINUSSCHOOL
3:49
3
JOELLE KLOOTWIJK
ST MARTINUS
3:57
4
CHARON CURVERS
ST. MARTINUS
3:59
5
CAS OLIESLAGER
DE KRING
4:57
6
GLENN KRAAI
OBS DE KRING
5:17
SM678, SCHOLIEREN G678
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
INGE SIJSTERMANS
ST. MARTINUS
3:37
2
JOYCE CONRAADS
ST MARTINUS
3:40
3
LYNN LACROIX
ST. MARTINUS
3:42
4
JILL JASPERS
OBS DE KRING
3:43
5
ESTHER VONCKEN
OBS DE KRING
3:46
6
FIORE VOOGD
BEEK / CATH.LABOURE
3:48
7
ISA LACROIX
ST.MARTINUS
3:55
8
WENDY VAN DOSSELAAR
ST. MARTINUS
3:58
HSEN, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
BAS VAN HOOREN
Atletiek Maastricht
16:47
2
MARTIJN DEKKER
SITTARD
17:00
3
LESLEY DERKS
17:17
4
RENS ERNES
BEEK
18:01
5
ROMAIN VLEUGELS
MAASTRICHT
19:46
6
JOHNNY JEURISSEN
19:51
7
BART PEPELS
Caesar
20:00
8
LUCIEN THIJSSEN
VILT / TRIATLONTEAM
20:56
9
ARMAND PLUIS
ELSLOO
23:22
10
SAM HELLEBREKERS
Unitas
24:33
11
BAS OTTEN
MAASTRICHT
24:37
VSEN, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MYRTHE MEEX
22:18
2
LUCA ARTS
MAASTRICHT
22:36
3
SOLANGE PORTENGEN
Unitas
23:14
4
MARGIT JACOBS
BELGIE / ATLA
23:39
5
RANI SKRABANJA
CADIER EN KEER
24:46
6
JOYCE VAN DEN BOSCH
HEERLEN
30:17
H35+, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
RUDY AARTS
Atletiek Maastricht
20:58
2
MARCEL GREVEN
EYGELSHOVEN
21:37
3
ERNEST STASSEN
Caesar
22:38
4
MAURICE BONNEMA
SCHIMMERT
22:42
5
BART PEETERS
MAASTRICHT
23:19
6
WIL WEBERS
BEEK
27:01
7
FRANK KERKHOFFS
VALKENBURG / TTZL
29:19
V35+, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PETRA OFFERMANS
GELEEN
25:41
2
MIRIAM PAULUSSEN
Caesar
26:12
3
MARTINE RONDERAAT
BERNEUR
27:32
4
GABY KERKHOFFS
VALKENBURG
27:39
5
DESIREE VAN PUIJVELDE
AVON
32:03
H45+, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
WIL PEPELS
Caesar
17:41
2
GER CRUTS
Caesar
19:10
3
ARNO SKRABANJA
Caesar
20:11
4
BERT HANCKMANN
21:28
5
ED SABEL
BEEK / MAASRUNNERS
23:04
6
JOHN VAN PUIJVELDE
AVON
23:30
7
RON HELLEBREKERS
PAPENHOVEN
24:16
V45+, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ESTHER BOUMAN
CADIER EN KEER
24:47
JJB, KORTE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
AXEL SKRABANJA
Caesar
19:08
2
NICKY BOCKEN
Caesar
19:41
3
ROBIN LEMMENS
Caesar
21:47
4
KOEN WISHAUPT
Caesar
23:06
HSEN, LANGE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ROEL WIJMENGA
Unitas
31:00
2
DAAN VD ENDE
MAASTRICHT
31:49
3
FRANK SOETERS
MAASTRICHT
35:02
4
DENNIS KROON
MAASTRICHT
35:33
5
LUDI CLAASSEN
Caesar
37:03
6
JEROEN VAN ZOELEN
BERNEUR
37:17
7
RALF OP HET BROEK
STEIN
38:33
8
PATRICK BIJSMANS
MAASTRICHT
40:44
9
PAUL VAN VEGGEL
SITTARD
49:25
VSEN, LANGE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
NIKI COLLARIS
Caesar
38:48
H35+, LANGE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PATRICK DELAIT
AV CAESAR
30:55
2
BENY STULENS
TONGEREN (BEL)
31:59
3
RON WIJNEN
Caesar
32:12
4
MARCO KORTLEVER
VIJLEN
37:56
5
MAURICE PAULUSSEN
Caesar
38:02
6
MARC VONCKEN
Caesar
38:51
7
RONALD HOOGEBOOM
STB
40:15
8
RONALD BASTIAN
LANAKEN
43:11
9
NATALINO DE LEO
NEERBEEK
43:29
10
ERIC NOTERMANS
LANDGRAAF
43:37
11
MARCO NOTTEN
AV CAESAR
43:44
12
IVO SCHEPERS
Caesar
45:59
H45+, LANGE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LOU MAAS
Atletiek Maastricht
33:52
2
BART CLAESSENS
Caesar
34:01
3
JOHN BOSCH
Atletiek Maastricht
34:05
4
MICHEL ZIELINSKI
TONGEREN (BEL)
34:21
5
ROB RIKSEN
NUTH
34:28
6
WIL GOESSENS
Unitas
35:25
7
FRANS HOOL
AVON
35:40
8
BERT KUHL
Unitas
35:53
9
HANS MARTENS
Caesar
36:25
10
BERT CREMERS
Unitas
36:54
11
RENE BASTIAENS
STEIN
37:06
12
BERT NIJSSEN
Caesar
37:43
13
ROEL HENDRIKS
Caesar
38:18
14
DIONE JANSEN
ELSLOO
38:38
15
HEIN VONCKEN
ELSLOO
38:47
16
ARNO GOOSSENS
SUSTEREN
39:07
17
DOLF GREGOIRE
Unitas
39:13
18
JEF SCHILLINGS
Caesar
42:03
19
JEF HABETS
MAASTRICHT
42:08
20
SJOERD HOBMA
Unitas
42:55
21
BOY VAN OPPEN
STEIN
44:18
22
PAUL ROBBERTZ
Caesar
44:29
23
GEERT CORNELISSEN
GELDROP
45:24
24
MARK BRADBERRY
MAASTRICHT
45:41
25
BERT JANSSEN
MOORVELD
46:37
H55+, LANGE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JO SCHOONBROODT
MAASRUNNERS
35:04
2
JOHN VAESSEN
Caesar
36:18
3
HEIN BODELIER
LANDGRAAF
43:42
4
FRED JANSSEN
MOORVELD
55:26
V55+, LANGE VELDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
WENDY HOUBEN
Atletiek Maastricht
46:28
MJB, MJA, MJB, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JANA NIJS
ZUTENDAAL (BEL)
13:31
2
GUUSJE SCHEIJEN
Caesar
14:33
3
ANNE MARTENS
Caesar
14:37
4
NELLEKE SCHEIJEN
Caesar
14:57
5
CARO JANS
LANAKEN / ATLA
15:51
JJC, MJA, MJB, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TIBEAN HARDY
LANAKEN (BEL)
13:02
2
REMCO VONCKEN
Caesar
13:20
3
STIJN MARTENS
Caesar
13:45
4
TOM VORSTERMANS
Atletiek Maastricht
14:06
5
JESSE HANCKMANN
Unitas
15:38
JPC, PUP C EN MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JASPER GROOTERS
AVON
4:00
MPC, PUP C EN MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ROBINE REGGERS
Caesar
4:17
2
MILOU DORMANS
Caesar
4:28
3
MANDY CORNELISSEN
STB
5:02
JPB, PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
JAY CORNELISSEN
LANDGRAAF
3:38
2
JORDY NAFZGER
Caesar
3:53
3
JESSE CUYPERS
BEEK
3:55
4
JURRE JASPERS
Caesar
3:56
5
STEFAN GROENEVELD
Caesar
4:01
6
NICK VORSTENBOSCH
Caesar
4:11
MPB, PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MICHELLE WEYERS
Caesar
3:42
2
MILOU DORSCHU
Caesar
3:49
3
MEREL VONCKEN
Caesar
3:50
4
JIKKE KUYPERS
GELEEN
3:54
5
EMMA VOOGD
Caesar
3:57
JPA, PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TIMO HULST
Caesar
3:59
2
ALEX SMEETS
Caesar
4:00
3
LEVI HANCKMANN
Unitas
4:10
4
SCOTT BOESTEN
Caesar
4:42
5
STIJN PLAT
Caesar
4:50
6
REMY HAMELEERS
Caesar
4:54
7
TIMO DE JONG
Caesar
5:11
MPA, PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MANYIMA STEVELMANS
AVON
3:58
2
LAURA VLUGGEN
Caesar
4:05
3
`fAMKE SCHOENMAKERS
Caesar
4:15
4
KADDY STEVELMANS
AVON
4:18
5
BRITT THEUNISSEN
AVON
4:19
6
LIENE DANIELS
BILZEN (BEL)
4:43
7
YAEL BEAUJEAN
Caesar
4:47
8
DIONNE CLAESSENS
Caesar
4:48
9
FLORE VOOGD
Caesar
4:51
10
JILL JASPERS
Caesar
5:04
11
MANON LUTT
Caesar
5:07
12
ELINE DEMANDT
Caesar
5:09
13
NOOR WISHAUPT
Caesar
5:22
MJC, JJD, MJD, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
EVY PAULUSSEN
Caesar
9:10
2
KIM HABETS
Caesar
9:38
3
DOMINIQUE CLAESSENS
Caesar
9:50
4
PIEN WISHAUPT
Caesar
9:59
5
VERA NIJSSEN
Caesar
11:53
JJD, JJD, MJD, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GIEL VAN ASTEN
Atletiek Maastricht
8:24
2
KAJ STEVELMANS
STB
8:37
3
JIP KUIPERS
Caesar
9:55
4
WILLEM NIJSSEN
Caesar
10:14
5
FABIAN VIESTER
STB
10:17
6
JESSE HULST
Caesar
11:04
MJD, JJD, MJD, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LOTTE DANIELS
BILZEN (BEL)
9:25
2
LINDE GROOTERS
AVON
10:00
3
BERBEL BOYMANS
Caesar
10:20
4
JULIE DORMANS
Caesar
10:29
5
FAMKE PAULUSSEN
Caesar
11:10
6
ESTHER VONCKEN
Caesar
11:32
Atletiekvereniging Caesar Beek
Uitslagen.nl
09-01-2011 16:19