Uitslagenlijst 24e Florijnwinterloop

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 8 januari 2011

MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:54
3:54
2
Lotte Geelen
Wageningen
4:00
3:58
3
Sophia Mulder
Beekbergen
4:43
4:43
4
Femke Bakker
Leusden
4:51
4:49
5
Lotte van de Haar
Veenendaal
4:57
4:55
6
Esther Geurken
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:00
5:00
7
Roos-Marie van de Lage
Woudenberg
5:03
5:02
8
Roos Blok
Woudenberg
5:03
5:02
9
Britt Verwoerd
Woudenberg
5:06
4:59
10
Vera Moesbergen
Woudenberg
5:13
5:13
11
Eline Suurmeijer
Maarsbergen
5:22
5:20
12
Carmen Castrop
Woudenberg
5:23
5:21
13
Denise Prins
Woudenberg
5:35
5:34
14
Sofie de Ronde
Woudenberg
5:36
5:15
15
Femke LAbrie
Woudenberg
5:37
5:36
16
Tessa Goldberg
Maarn
5:37
5:35
17
Dagmar Velderman
Woudenberg
5:40
5:40
18
Lara Broeder
Woudenberg
5:47
5:44
19
Nickey Boon
Leusden
5:49
5:47
20
Linde Radstaake
Woudenberg
5:51
5:49
21
Danique Pul
Woudenberg
5:52
5:50
22
Sofie Radstaake
Woudenberg
5:54
5:52
23
Naomi van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:00
6:00
24
Benthe Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
6:08
6:06
25
Delia den Outer
Woudenberg
6:11
6:09
26
Noa Willaarts
Woudenberg
6:16
6:12
27
Kayleigh van Santen
Woudenberg
6:17
6:16
28
Lynn van Holland
Woudenberg
6:20
6:18
29
Chantal van Veenendaal
Woudenberg
6:22
6:21
30
Kiki Klomp
Woudenberg
6:22
6:21
31
Yara Aarsen
Woudenberg
6:24
6:22
32
Lizzy de Jong
Woudenberg
6:39
6:38
33
Isa de Man
Woudenberg
6:57
6:55
34
Didi Koster
Woudenberg
7:11
7:10
35
Beaudine van Wijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:16
7:13
36
Maureen Nieuwerf
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:18
7:15
JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost de Vries
Woudenberg
4:07
4:06
2
Sven van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:11
4:09
3
Niels Veenendaal
Woudenberg
4:13
4:13
4
Jeroen de Gooijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:18
4:16
5
Matthijs Verweij
Woudenberg
4:22
4:22
6
Bas Golstein
Woudenberg
4:24
4:23
7
Dennis Eggenkamp
Woudenberg
4:27
4:26
8
Jari van Egdom
Woudenberg
4:28
4:26
9
Jip Voorsluys
Woudenberg
4:33
4:32
10
Kay van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:33
4:31
11
Mees Hosman
Woudenberg
4:33
4:31
12
Jasper Korrel
Woudenberg
4:34
4:26
13
Luca Teske
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:35
4:33
14
Sjoerd van Kleef
Woudenberg
4:35
4:32
15
Mathijs Blok
Woudenberg
4:38
4:31
16
Hugo BEssembinders
Woudenberg
4:38
4:35
17
Milan Gijsbertsen
Woudenberg
4:41
4:38
18
Sem Fijma
Woudenberg
4:42
4:39
19
Tim Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
4:43
4:42
20
Jerry Vink
Woudenberg
4:45
4:43
21
Lars Masselink
Woudenberg
4:45
4:44
22
Maarten van Oosterom
Woudenberg
4:45
4:44
23
Tim Koops
Woudenberg
4:45
4:43
24
Philippe Koopmans
Woudenberg
4:46
4:43
25
Tijs Willem Boom
Woudenberg
4:48
4:43
26
Timo Klabbers
Amersfoort
4:48
4:46
27
Aaron Veenendaal
Woudenberg
4:48
4:47
28
Vigo van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:49
4:46
29
Thomas Blok
Woudenberg
4:50
4:44
30
Tijmen Zondag
Woudenberg
4:51
4:50
31
Jur Rebergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:51
4:49
32
Robert Erwich
Amersfoort
4:51
4:49
33
Mathijs Kok
Woudenberg
4:53
4:51
34
Thijs Sturkenboom
Woudenberg
4:53
4:53
35
Bram Radstaake
Woudenberg
4:53
4:53
36
Luke Kuijper
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:55
4:51
37
Tim Banning
Woudenberg
4:55
4:52
38
Stef Trommelen
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:56
4:53
39
Mart Klein Wolterink
Woudenberg
4:57
4:53
40
Damian Klarenbeek
Woudenberg
4:57
4:53
41
Mark Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:58
4:56
42
Ewoud van Laarhoven
Woudenberg
5:01
4:55
43
Sander Schuitemaker
5:01
4:58
44
Roefat Tsjekutsjov
Woudenberg
5:02
4:54
45
Ramon Kos
Leusden
5:04
5:02
46
Joost van Altena
Woudenberg
5:04
5:02
47
Tom Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:04
5:00
48
Pieter van Oosterom
Woudenberg
5:05
5:01
49
Justin van Duinkerken
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:06
5:05
50
Robert Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:07
5:01
51
Ruben van der Weijden
Woudenberg
5:07
5:06
52
Stijn Nieuwerf
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:08
5:06
53
Mark Trommelen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:08
5:03
54
Joep Gellings
Utrecht
5:08
5:02
55
Tjeerd van Voskuilen
Woudenberg
5:10
5:09
56
Thijs Spans
Woudenberg
5:10
5:08
57
Daniel Matti
Woudenberg
5:11
5:04
58
Ferrence Koopmans
Woudenberg
5:12
5:08
59
Rico Stuivenberg
Woudenberg
5:13
5:11
60
Doni vd Haar
Woudenberg
5:14
5:11
61
Thorsten van Zanten
Woudenberg
5:16
5:07
62
Rinze de Greef
Woudenberg
5:16
5:06
63
Koen Gellings
Utrecht
5:17
5:12
64
Miguel Makonga
Woudenberg
5:18
5:14
65
Michael Klok
Woudenberg
5:19
5:11
66
Thomas van Leeuwen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:19
5:17
67
Kai Beekman
Woudenberg
5:19
5:19
68
Chris van Ravenshorst
Woudenberg
5:21
5:11
69
Stijn van Eijk
Woudenberg
5:22
5:20
70
Stijn van der Veen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:23
5:21
71
Hugo Dingjan
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:24
5:16
72
Luuk Spies
Woudenberg
5:25
5:20
73
Joel van Ginkel
Woudenberg
5:25
5:22
74
Bryan Davelaar
Woudenberg
5:25
5:22
75
Stijn Willigenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:27
5:24
76
Jorn van Holland
Woudenberg
5:27
5:20
77
Jesper Blaauwendraad
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:28
5:22
78
Kieran van Schoonhoven
Woudenberg
5:28
5:24
79
Guido Doornbos
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:29
5:25
80
Niels Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
5:29
5:26
81
Chris Rutgers
Woudenberg
5:29
5:19
82
Yannick Kurvers
Woudenberg
5:31
5:27
83
Jochem van Dolder
Woudenberg
5:33
5:28
84
Niels van Dijk
Woudenberg
5:34
5:28
85
Yanninck Holtrop
Woudenberg
5:35
5:23
86
Nick van Duinkerken
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:35
5:30
87
Job Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:36
5:34
88
Rick Slot
Woudenberg
5:39
5:28
89
Floris Erwich
Amersfoort
5:40
5:38
90
Lex Vrijhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:44
5:40
91
Leon Dekker
Woudenberg
5:46
5:35
92
Sten Algra
Leusden
5:46
5:45
93
Julian Post
Woudenberg
5:47
5:36
94
Milan van Nieuw Ameron
Woudenberg
5:47
5:36
95
Lucas Woldinga
Woudenberg
5:47
5:37
96
Olav Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:48
5:41
97
Brian Redant
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:49
5:44
98
Thijs Blaauwendraad
Woudenberg
5:52
5:45
99
Shen Wagensveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:53
5:47
100
Thijs van den Berg
Woudenberg
5:54
5:45
101
Lennart de Groot
Woudenberg
5:54
5:50
102
Jordy Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:55
5:53
103
Hugo van de Haar
Veenendaal
5:55
5:51
104
Joost Advocaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:58
5:56
105
Jeroen van Asselt
Woudenberg
5:59
5:57
106
Wessel van Leuveren
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:00
5:56
107
Tim van Kommer
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:00
5:55
108
Justin Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:01
5:56
109
Mika van Egdom
Woudenberg
6:02
6:00
110
Thijmen van de Heuvel
Woudenberg
6:04
5:53
111
Bjorn Berentsen
Woudenberg
6:05
5:54
112
Max Blaauwendraad
Woudenberg
6:05
5:56
113
Thom Keijser
Woudenberg
6:07
5:56
114
Sam de Jong
Woudenberg
6:08
5:58
115
Martijn Golstein
Woudenberg
6:08
6:03
116
Kyan van Marlen
Woudenberg
6:10
6:01
117
Milan Mulderij
Zeist
6:10
5:57
118
Jon Philipsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:15
6:09
119
Joep Velthuizen
Woudenberg
6:17
6:08
120
Pim Meekhof
Woudenberg
6:20
6:12
121
Lars Teubler
Leusden
6:24
6:16
122
Niels de Ronde
Woudenberg
6:28
6:20
123
Quinn Meijer
Woudenberg
6:31
6:26
124
Calvin Voets
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:33
6:27
125
Dinant Meijer
Woudenberg
6:36
6:27
126
Lars van den Bosch
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:37
6:31
127
Philip Bessembinders
Woudenberg
6:39
6:28
128
Sven Lieman
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:41
6:38
129
Joeri van Arkel
Woudenberg
6:43
6:33
130
Milan van Bruchem
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:47
6:42
131
Timon Spies
Woudenberg
6:48
6:38
132
Roan van HAttem
Woudenberg
6:49
6:37
133
Bas Klarenbeek
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:51
6:47
134
Robin van der Horst
Woudenberg
6:57
6:47
135
Joey van Duinkerken
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:58
6:54
136
Faid Olubaji
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:01
6:55
137
Yuri van Holland
Woudenberg
7:01
6:51
138
Ruben de Kruif
Woudenberg
7:05
6:54
139
Jochem van Tellingen
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:09
7:04
140
Sem Donkersloot
Woudenberg
7:13
7:09
141
Boaz Mulderij
Amersfoort
7:35
7:01
142
Rafael ter Maten
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:48
7:41
143
Neo Stalman
Woudenberg
9:09
9:02
144
Casper Mulderij
Zeist
10:18
10:05
JONGE, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:56
12:55
2
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
13:02
13:02
3
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
13:14
13:11
4
Sam Kollmann
Woudenberg
14:22
14:22
5
Frank Geurken
Scherpenzeel Gld
14:33
14:30
6
Kevin Oussoren
Woudenberg
14:56
14:48
7
Danny van Piggelen
Woudenberg
14:59
14:55
8
Derrick Vorstelman
Woudenberg
15:07
15:06
9
Daan Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
15:11
15:10
10
Bas Spans
Woudenberg
15:11
15:10
11
Marcel de Groot
Woudenberg
15:18
15:18
12
Marco Cortus
Woudenberg
15:25
15:24
13
Tom van Eijk
Woudenberg
15:28
15:24
14
Stefan Veenendaal
Woudenberg
15:30
15:29
15
Daniel Makonga
Woudenberg
15:31
15:30
16
Thom de Gooijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
15:38
15:36
17
Sjoerd Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
15:39
15:36
18
Mike van Donselaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
15:45
15:43
19
Jarett de Veer
Woudenberg
15:45
15:42
20
Rick Kuiter
Woudenberg
15:46
15:44
21
Fons Haanschoten
Woudenberg
15:51
15:46
22
Jurrian Vissink
Woudenberg
15:55
15:53
23
Christiaan van der Mar
Woudenberg
16:03
16:00
24
Stijn Helsloot
Renswoude
16:05
16:03
25
Nathan Korfker
Woudenberg
16:05
16:02
26
Coen Veenendaal
Woudenberg
16:06
16:01
27
Matthijs Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
16:07
16:05
28
Laurens Kok
Woudenberg
16:09
16:05
29
Kevin Kamphorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:11
16:09
30
Niels Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:22
16:17
31
Micha van der Mijl
Woudenberg
16:27
16:22
32
Mark de Smidt
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:27
16:26
33
Sam Kranendonk
Woudenberg
16:28
16:27
34
Cas van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
16:29
16:26
35
Luuk de Kruif
Woudenberg
16:29
16:27
36
Auke van Amerongen
Woudenberg
16:35
16:27
37
Niels Bennink
Woudenberg
16:39
16:34
38
Bart de Vries
Woudenberg
16:40
16:38
39
Mees Vreeskamp
Woudenberg
16:44
16:42
40
Pepijn Kleinveld
Woudenberg
16:45
16:43
41
Steven Floor
Woudenberg
16:47
16:42
42
Perry de Kruif
Woudenberg
16:52
16:47
43
Marcel Ruyter
Woudenberg
16:59
16:55
44
Jan Pieter Zandbergen
Woudenberg
17:00
16:55
45
Rik Proosten
Woudenberg
17:08
17:04
46
Gerben Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:09
17:08
47
Ricky van de Waerdt
Woudenberg
17:11
17:08
48
Christian den Ouden
Woudenberg
17:12
17:11
49
Joost de Vries
Woudenberg
17:13
17:08
50
Pieter van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
17:14
17:09
51
Emmanuel Makonga
Woudenberg
17:18
17:17
52
Stefan van Dieten
Woudenberg
17:26
17:20
53
Levi van der Wiel
Woudenberg
17:33
17:28
54
Timo van Kampen
Woudenberg
17:40
17:34
55
Duncan Kamphorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:44
17:42
56
Justin Fluit
Woudenberg
17:47
17:42
57
Thijs Gruteke
Woudenberg
17:54
17:52
58
Ruben Hessels
Woudenberg
17:56
17:49
59
Nick van Leeuwen
Scherpenzeel Gld
18:01
17:59
60
Jesse Kok
Woudenberg
18:04
18:02
61
Lars van Ginkel
Woudenberg
18:15
18:10
62
Nick Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
18:16
18:13
63
Saurab den Butter
Woudenberg
18:17
18:11
64
Rens Oude Elferink
Woudenberg
18:21
18:15
65
Wesley van Ginkel
Woudenberg
18:33
18:26
66
Mike van der Vaart
Woudenberg
18:39
18:35
67
Jeroen de Muijnck
Woudenberg
18:59
18:59
68
Colin van Dijk
Woudenberg
19:00
18:57
69
Ramon van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:03
18:59
70
Quiten Steenbeek
Woudenberg
19:04
19:01
71
David Henkel
Woudenberg
19:07
19:04
72
Jordy van Asselt
Woudenberg
19:11
19:09
73
Lorenzo van Essen
Woudenberg
19:13
19:09
74
Mark Radstaake
Woudenberg
19:36
19:35
75
Loek Radstaake
Woudenberg
20:06
20:01
76
Boris Weima
Woudenberg
20:07
20:03
77
Hurrian Mulder
Woudenberg
20:17
20:17
78
Nick van Raaij
Woudenberg
20:23
20:20
79
Jasper Berkhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:25
20:23
80
Raf van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:27
20:21
81
Dion Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:29
20:22
82
MArk Willemsen
Woudenberg
20:30
20:27
83
Jesse Cozijnsen
Woudenberg
20:32
20:27
84
Johan Zorg
Amerongen
20:35
20:30
85
Thijs Holtsingel
Woudenberg
20:36
20:33
86
Daniel van de Broek
Woudenberg
21:08
21:02
87
Jeffrey Prins
Woudenberg
21:16
21:12
88
Jordi Groothuis
Woudenberg
21:22
21:21
89
Jim Eling
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:23
21:17
90
Nuerxiati Kuerban
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:11
22:07
91
Bart Vermaat
Woudenberg
22:19
22:13
92
Stefan Donkelaar
Woudenberg
22:33
22:28
93
Wessel Visser
Woudenberg
22:42
22:33
94
Mike de Wit
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:13
25:07
95
Stan Rebergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:08
26:02
MEISJ, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fieke Pepping
Wageningen
14:47
14:45
2
Jolijn de Weijer
Woudenberg
15:35
15:31
3
Aurelia Wurfbain
Woudenberg
15:39
15:37
4
Milou Schiks
Maarn
15:46
15:42
5
Veerle Lindhout
Woudenberg
16:42
16:35
6
Cassandra van Waveren
Woudenberg
17:00
16:53
7
Lisa van Dolder
Woudenberg
17:02
16:58
8
Eveliene Schregardus
Woudenberg
17:03
17:03
9
Wieke Dekker
Woudenberg
17:18
17:11
10
Joosje den Hertog
Woudenberg
17:19
17:16
11
Renate Wolters
Veenendaal
17:26
17:20
12
Roos Verbrugh
Renswoude
17:26
17:20
13
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
18:11
18:06
14
Klaske Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
18:26
18:22
15
Nicole van Veenendaal
Woudenberg
18:32
18:28
16
Emie Lieman
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:33
20:27
17
Danique van Deventer
Woudenberg
20:33
20:30
18
Sara Wolfswinkel
Maarn
20:43
20:38
19
Esther Moesbergen
Woudenberg
20:57
20:54
20
Esmee Verwoerd
Woudenberg
20:57
20:55
21
Lianne van Kolfschoten
Woudenberg
20:57
20:53
22
Renee Hazeleger
Woudenberg
22:32
22:29
23
Manouk Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
23:22
23:19
MN<40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Visser
Tilburg
56:41
56:40
2
Marc Boes
Hellas
56:46
56:44
3
Koen Henkes
Running2000
57:18
57:18
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:05
58:04
5
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
1:00:02
1:00:01
6
Sicco Bus
Altis
1:00:14
1:00:13
7
Vincent Böhm
VAV
1:00:30
1:00:28
8
Sam Drost
Hoogland
1:01:02
1:01:00
9
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
1:01:04
1:01:02
10
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
1:01:19
1:01:16
11
Eric Davelaar
VAV
1:02:12
1:02:09
12
Bart Luijk
Phoenix
1:02:22
1:02:18
13
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:02:32
1:02:29
14
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:08
1:04:05
15
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:07:02
1:06:57
16
Àrjen Mink
Amsterdam
1:07:10
1:07:06
17
Stefan Jansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:39
1:07:35
18
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
1:07:46
1:07:43
19
Bram van Essen
Hilversum
1:08:34
1:08:26
20
Andreas de Graaf
RRZ
1:09:01
1:08:22
21
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:09:21
1:09:09
22
Hidde Beumer
Veenendaal
1:10:13
1:10:00
23
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:14
1:10:10
24
Marco Davelaar
VAV
1:10:18
1:10:14
25
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:20
1:10:14
26
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
1:10:53
1:10:48
27
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
1:11:16
1:11:02
28
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:11:28
1:10:51
29
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:12:11
1:11:33
30
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:12:15
1:12:06
31
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:12:35
1:12:19
32
Remco de Haan
Houten
1:13:08
1:13:00
33
Cees Pierik
U-Track
1:13:26
1:13:20
34
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:42
1:13:36
35
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:13:44
1:13:35
36
Jasper Vriens
Utrecht
1:15:19
1:14:20
37
Bas de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:15:37
1:15:27
38
Marc Dikhoff
Utrecht
1:15:40
1:14:43
39
Henri Pijnappels
Amersfoort
1:15:44
1:15:29
40
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:15:47
1:14:53
41
Robbin van Beijnhem
Woudenberg
1:16:06
1:15:54
42
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:16:28
1:16:13
43
Patrick Lansing
Fit
1:16:34
1:16:24
44
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:16:44
1:15:59
45
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
1:17:37
1:17:22
46
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:53
1:16:58
47
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
1:18:47
1:17:42
48
Gerrit Post
Houten
1:19:47
1:19:38
49
Pelle Binnekamp
Altis
1:19:57
1:19:17
50
Paul Bunnik
Triathlon
1:20:26
1:19:58
51
Chris Fokker
Leusden
1:20:34
1:19:26
52
Yi Shuai Hu
Dutch Runners Basic
1:20:44
1:20:07
53
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
1:21:34
1:21:13
54
Henk Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:21:39
1:21:21
55
Onno Hogenhout
Zeist
1:22:11
1:21:25
56
John-Paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:22:29
1:21:40
57
Rui-Paulo CUNHA
Amersfoort
1:22:37
1:22:25
58
Mike Ides
Haarlem
1:24:19
1:23:12
59
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Altis
1:27:50
1:27:02
60
Pieter van de Haar
VAV
1:30:00
1:29:35
61
Martijn Ramaekers
Utrecht
1:37:01
1:36:14
62
Martijn ten Have
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:21
1:36:20
63
J G A Pluijmen
Utrecht
1:44:51
1:43:50
MN40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
56:02
56:02
2
A Baan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:30
56:28
3
Frank Heijmink
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:19
59:18
4
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
59:28
59:26
5
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:01:42
1:01:40
6
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:02:13
1:02:11
7
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
1:02:20
1:02:17
8
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:02:26
1:02:25
9
Jan de Groot
Houten
1:02:42
1:02:39
10
Manfred Boogaard
VAV
1:02:59
1:02:56
11
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:49
1:03:47
12
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:03:55
1:03:54
13
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:04:24
1:04:22
14
Ediwn Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
1:04:52
1:04:40
15
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:04:53
1:04:52
16
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
1:04:57
1:04:56
17
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
1:05:04
1:05:02
18
Ronald Meijer
AAV '36
1:05:10
1:05:07
19
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:31
1:05:23
20
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:05:42
1:05:30
21
Richard Koot
BAV
1:06:01
1:05:57
22
Remko Klijn
Hellas
1:07:13
1:07:10
23
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:43
1:08:40
24
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
1:09:24
1:09:15
25
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
1:09:31
1:09:21
26
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
1:09:57
1:09:19
27
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:10:27
1:10:17
28
Andre Groen
BAV
1:10:36
1:10:30
29
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
1:10:41
1:10:34
30
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:11:45
1:11:05
31
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:12:26
1:12:02
32
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:13:08
1:12:29
33
Cees Legemaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:20
1:13:06
34
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:13:31
1:12:53
35
Willem van Dalen
Leusden
1:13:54
1:13:43
36
A van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:13:59
1:13:50
37
Ullie Ruijs
Leusden
1:14:52
1:14:09
38
Kasper Mobach
Trecho
1:15:06
1:15:02
39
Marius Pruys
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:15:11
1:14:33
40
Pim Lagrand
Woudenberg
1:15:13
1:14:46
41
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:15:43
1:15:34
42
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:15:44
1:15:20
43
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:15:54
1:15:44
44
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
1:15:54
1:15:39
45
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:15:59
1:15:42
46
Richard Klomp
Tienhoven Ut
1:16:01
1:15:41
47
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:16:18
1:15:19
48
Maurice Peters
Utrecht
1:16:45
1:16:35
49
Karel Jan van de Kaade
Zeewolde
1:16:59
1:16:22
50
Edwin Smink
Triathlon
1:17:13
1:16:44
51
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
1:17:24
1:17:07
52
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1:17:30
1:16:56
53
Joep Damstra
Leusden
1:17:35
1:17:06
54
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1:18:11
1:18:01
55
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
1:18:32
1:17:47
56
René van den Bedem
Altis
1:18:54
1:18:42
57
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:19:08
1:18:50
58
Arie van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:19:15
1:18:36
59
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:19:18
1:18:38
60
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:19:25
1:19:10
61
Bart Meeuwisz
Arena
1:19:30
1:18:26
62
Robert Gijsen
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:45
1:19:28
63
Ferry Smedema
Oud Zuilen
1:19:47
1:19:10
64
Andre Kooi
Leusden
1:19:52
1:18:47
65
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
1:19:59
1:19:09
66
Robin Horeman
Woudenberg
1:20:07
1:19:08
67
Martin Noordzij
Maarssen
1:20:19
1:19:58
68
F Vahle
Altis
1:20:23
1:20:03
69
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:20:38
1:20:11
70
Patrick Romeijn
Altis
1:20:53
1:20:18
71
Johan Peters
Maarn
1:21:01
1:20:47
72
Dennis de Vries
vv woudenberg
1:21:02
1:20:45
73
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
1:21:05
1:20:22
74
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:21:24
1:21:04
75
Albert Stolvoort
Altis
1:21:35
1:20:55
76
Ted Smeding
Leusden
1:21:38
1:21:12
77
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:21:46
1:21:13
78
Jan-peter Kelderman
VAV
1:21:49
1:20:59
79
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
1:22:08
1:21:33
80
Kees-Jan van Kleef
Zeist
1:22:11
1:21:25
81
Martin van Tintelen
Ochten
1:22:32
1:22:05
82
Henk Jongsma
Maarn
1:22:45
1:22:30
83
Evert-Jan van de Haar
Hoevelaken
1:22:49
1:22:28
84
Erwin Smeets
Houten
1:22:54
1:21:59
85
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:22:54
1:22:20
86
Andre Schonewille
Ermelo
1:23:26
1:22:53
87
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:24:10
1:23:34
88
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:24:24
1:24:18
89
Erik Staal
Amersfoort
1:24:43
1:24:12
90
Paul Sauerbier
Leusden
1:25:19
1:24:39
91
Teunis Smit
Ederveen
1:26:13
1:25:24
92
Henk Verweerd
Ochten
1:26:27
1:25:22
93
Mart de Mooij
Doorn
1:26:38
1:25:28
94
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
1:26:54
1:26:03
95
Piet Kranendonk
Velp Gld
1:27:04
1:26:46
96
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:27:22
1:26:15
97
Egbert vd Woude
Maarn
1:27:36
1:26:46
98
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:29:03
1:28:38
99
Herwin Gellings
Hellas
1:29:14
1:28:38
100
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:29:17
1:29:07
101
Larry I Sedney
Amersfoort
1:29:23
1:28:33
102
Bert Schot
VAV
1:29:36
1:28:41
103
Joris vd Wansem
Woudenberg
1:29:48
1:29:48
104
Hans Marinus
Altis
1:29:49
1:29:28
105
Alex Henskens
Altis
1:29:49
1:29:28
106
André van Elst
Woudenberg
1:30:02
1:28:49
107
Roland Banning
Woudenberg
1:30:07
1:29:08
108
Jake van den Brink
Veenendaal
1:30:36
1:30:03
109
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:30:36
1:30:03
110
Wim den Boer
Leusden
1:31:15
1:30:49
111
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
1:31:21
1:30:43
112
Edwin van Dorsselaer
Amsterdam
1:31:26
1:30:17
113
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:47
1:30:47
114
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:31:59
1:30:57
115
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:32:32
1:31:22
116
Herman Overduin
Altis
1:33:45
1:33:00
117
Rob de Groote
Rijsenhout
1:33:49
1:32:45
118
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
1:33:53
1:32:48
119
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:34:10
1:33:35
120
Marc Galestein
Triathlon
1:34:48
1:33:42
121
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
1:38:35
1:37:55
122
Robert Hattink
Altis
1:38:58
1:38:16
123
Willem Steenbeek
Altis
1:39:07
1:38:19
124
John van den Boom
Altis
1:39:07
1:38:25
125
Dirk van Garderen
Amersfoort
1:41:11
1:40:36
126
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
1:42:11
1:41:10
127
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:42:38
1:41:35
128
Henk Huibert
Ede Gld
1:43:04
1:42:35
129
Matthijs Gijzen
Woudenberg
1:44:21
1:44:21
130
Wim de Wit
Ede Gld
1:46:27
1:45:54
131
Ton Wisman
Altis
1:49:06
1:48:47
MN50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:01:45
1:01:44
2
Manuel José
Hellas
1:01:53
1:01:52
3
G vd Hurk
avVN
1:02:01
1:02:01
4
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
1:02:14
1:02:13
5
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:03:54
1:03:54
6
Frans Rutten
Arena
1:04:30
1:04:27
7
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
1:05:11
1:05:09
8
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
1:05:15
1:05:12
9
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:05:29
1:05:26
10
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:05:32
1:05:24
11
Berry Ruitenbeek
BAV
1:05:33
1:05:29
12
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
1:05:33
1:05:30
13
Per van Huis
Trecho
1:05:45
1:05:42
14
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:05:48
1:05:42
15
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
1:05:51
1:05:48
16
Ben Horst
BAV
1:06:27
1:06:23
17
Hans Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:06:58
1:06:53
18
Thomas van Zoelen
Altis
1:07:59
1:07:46
19
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
1:08:03
1:07:57
20
Wim van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:09:57
1:09:17
21
George Jeremic
RRZ
1:10:12
1:09:59
22
Peter vd Brink
Leersum
1:10:13
1:10:00
23
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
1:10:56
1:10:48
24
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:11:02
1:10:58
25
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:11:21
1:11:15
26
Edgar Cukier
Soest
1:11:21
1:11:15
27
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:11:22
1:11:18
28
Henk Landman
Baarn
1:11:32
1:10:45
29
Harry de Boer
Altis
1:11:33
1:11:13
30
Tim Prinzen
Triathlon
1:11:58
1:11:27
31
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
1:12:03
1:11:58
32
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:12:23
1:12:10
33
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
1:12:55
1:12:50
34
Hans van Megen
U-Track
1:12:59
1:12:13
35
Teun van Bruggen
Triathlon
1:13:47
1:13:18
36
Simon van Booven
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:56
1:13:41
37
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
1:14:10
1:14:06
38
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:10
1:14:03
39
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:14:17
1:14:12
40
Peter Hendriksen
Triathlon
1:14:54
1:14:27
41
Henk van den Broek
Veenendaal
1:14:57
1:14:41
42
G Smink
Triathlon
1:15:15
1:15:08
43
Kees van Ravenswaaij
VAV
1:15:22
1:14:33
44
Jan Overeem
VAV
1:15:35
1:15:20
45
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:15:57
1:15:50
46
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
1:15:58
1:15:45
47
Reyer Demoet
Veenendaal
1:16:12
1:16:05
48
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
1:16:40
1:16:33
49
Guus van Basten
Atverni
1:16:50
1:16:28
50
Ed Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:16:52
1:16:22
51
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:14
1:17:03
52
Teun Roth
Nieuwegein
1:17:30
1:17:25
53
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:17:40
1:17:15
54
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:18:05
1:17:26
55
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
1:18:28
1:17:50
56
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:18:47
1:18:29
57
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:18:59
1:18:42
58
Cees Wolswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:19:30
1:19:19
59
D Kers
Veenendaal
1:19:32
1:19:02
60
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:19:33
1:19:29
61
Willem Schols
Amersfoort
1:19:38
1:18:52
62
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:19:49
1:19:42
63
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:19:53
1:19:16
64
Koos Luitjens
VAV
1:19:56
1:19:00
65
Ries de Beer
Triathlon
1:20:00
1:19:31
66
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:20:04
1:19:54
67
Gerlof de Boer
VAV
1:20:12
1:19:48
68
Gerard Schut
Altis
1:20:25
1:19:49
69
Gijs van der Meijden
VAV
1:20:27
1:19:38
70
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:20:31
1:19:50
71
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:20:31
1:20:24
72
Wilschut
Bennekom
1:20:31
1:20:12
73
Robbert Verkuijlen
Haag Atletiek
1:20:33
1:20:13
74
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:20:36
1:20:00
75
Louw Huijgen
Triathlon
1:20:40
1:20:26
76
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
1:21:05
1:19:57
77
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:21:20
1:20:57
78
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
1:21:21
1:20:50
79
Theo Reus
VAV
1:22:04
1:21:14
80
Andre Smal
Triathlon
1:22:08
1:21:54
81
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
1:22:15
1:21:59
82
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:22:19
1:21:11
83
Graham Dillon
VAV
1:22:22
1:21:32
84
Lesly Pique
Houten
1:22:53
1:21:58
85
Harry van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:22:55
1:22:13
86
Chris Versteegen
Veenendaal
1:23:33
1:22:59
87
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
1:23:37
1:23:07
88
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:23:49
1:23:37
89
George Sleijster
VAV
1:23:54
1:23:31
90
Marius Dekker
VAV
1:23:54
1:22:58
91
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
1:23:56
1:23:28
92
Wim Smit
Achterveld
1:24:07
1:23:03
93
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:24:49
1:24:22
94
John van Rossum
Benschop
1:24:53
1:24:31
95
Evert van Kuilenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:58
1:24:27
96
Freek Willemink
VAV
1:24:59
1:24:36
97
BERT van der Weij
Altis
1:25:16
1:24:36
98
Chris Driessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:30
1:25:01
99
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
1:25:31
1:24:30
100
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:25:56
1:25:28
101
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:25:59
1:25:51
102
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:26:04
1:25:46
103
Simon Kalksma
Altis
1:26:14
1:25:34
104
Jan ter Maten
Sint-Oedenrode
1:26:20
1:25:20
105
Ronald Renes
Woudenberg
1:26:38
1:26:21
106
Freek Visser
VAV
1:26:52
1:26:03
107
Frans van Schaik
Zeist
1:26:59
1:26:24
108
Theo van Velzen
Zuidwal
1:27:02
1:26:40
109
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:27:03
1:26:46
110
Piet Stoel
Ede Gld
1:27:14
1:26:41
111
E Koolma
avVN
1:27:18
1:27:13
112
Robert Volmer
Altis
1:27:19
1:27:02
113
Paul Koetsier
VAV
1:27:29
1:26:38
114
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:27:33
1:26:26
115
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:27:37
1:26:36
116
Eisse Knot
VAV
1:27:39
1:26:48
117
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:28:09
1:27:18
118
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:28:28
1:27:58
119
Erik Bette
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:51
1:28:08
120
Coen de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:28:53
1:28:26
121
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:28:56
1:28:19
122
Nico de Bekker
Hoogland
1:28:56
1:28:21
123
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:29:14
1:28:21
124
Arnold Bos
VAV
1:29:31
1:29:13
125
Jaap Wolters
Amersfoort
1:29:43
1:28:34
126
Ed Boskaljon
Altis
1:29:51
1:29:15
127
Hans Inkenhaag
Triathlon
1:30:09
1:29:12
128
Guus Alfrink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:30:13
1:29:16
129
Wim van Dijk
Pijnenburg
1:30:31
1:29:24
130
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:30:32
1:30:02
131
Peter van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:47
1:29:49
132
Coen Reijntjes
Amersfoort
1:30:53
1:29:53
133
J Vesseur
Clytoneus
1:30:54
1:30:18
134
Eddy de Kruijff
Austerlitz
1:31:11
1:30:01
135
Jos Kosterman
Triathlon
1:31:38
1:30:42
136
Wil Kurvers
Triathlon
1:31:41
1:31:11
137
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
1:31:56
1:31:27
138
Ruud Frings
Altis
1:31:56
1:31:00
139
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
1:31:59
1:31:17
140
Gert van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:02
1:31:18
141
Ronald Wensveen
Amersfoort
1:32:07
1:31:04
142
Arnold van der Lee
Dutch Runners Gold
1:32:43
1:31:34
143
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:32:44
1:32:03
144
Ruud Breedijk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:33:39
1:33:14
145
Rob Maas
Zuidwal
1:33:39
1:33:00
146
Henk van Burgsteeden
Altis
1:33:40
1:32:38
147
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
1:33:45
1:32:37
148
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:34:40
1:34:06
149
Leo van der Vliet
Leusden
1:34:51
1:33:56
150
Piet van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:53
1:34:22
151
R de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:35:25
1:34:58
152
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:35:35
1:35:16
153
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:36:04
1:35:15
154
M Scholte Lubberink
Altis
1:36:52
1:36:39
155
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
1:38:18
1:37:09
156
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:48
1:38:38
157
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:39:52
1:39:10
158
Bart van Bekkum
Leusden
1:41:10
1:40:05
159
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
1:42:53
1:42:42
160
Frans van Rijthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
1:44:11
1:43:11
161
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:45:08
1:44:13
162
Ties Pangalila
PAC
1:46:59
1:46:31
163
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:55:33
1:54:29
VR<40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Triathlon
1:04:57
1:04:56
2
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
1:05:22
1:05:20
3
Marka van Blitterswijk
Hellas
1:07:24
1:07:21
4
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
1:09:09
1:09:06
5
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
1:13:45
1:13:19
6
Kirsten de Vries
Triathlon
1:16:50
1:16:19
7
Astrid Naber
Apeldoorn
1:20:45
1:19:52
8
Saskia Fokker
Amersfoort
1:20:46
1:19:53
9
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:16
1:21:06
10
Tirza Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:21:20
1:20:56
11
Natalie Sturkenboom
Utrecht
1:24:30
1:23:31
12
Kim Holla
Ede Gld
1:25:36
1:24:59
13
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
1:26:02
1:25:53
14
Dayenne Caris
Amersfoort
1:26:15
1:25:30
15
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
1:26:21
1:25:50
16
Christel Jaarsma
Utrecht
1:27:30
1:26:30
17
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
1:28:18
1:28:04
18
Astrid van der Spoel
Altis
1:30:34
1:29:50
19
Mathilde Goudswaard
Utrecht
1:30:36
1:29:49
20
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:12
1:30:46
21
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:31:19
1:30:56
22
Dorinda Salomons
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:57
1:31:52
23
Hetty van Ee
Achterveld
1:33:55
1:32:57
24
Jiska Lemmens
Bilthoven
1:36:23
1:36:13
25
Marina
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:38:37
1:38:15
26
Jolanda ter Maaten
Woudenberg
1:39:34
1:38:36
27
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:40:59
1:39:57
28
C J de Wit
Zevenbergen
1:44:09
1:43:10
29
Gerrie van den Barndho
Hoevelaken
1:46:10
1:45:18
30
Riemkje Houtveen
Leusden
1:48:53
1:47:54
VR40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Mossink
Triathlon
1:08:54
1:08:49
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:08:56
1:08:52
3
Anneke Stavenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:02
1:09:56
4
Helma Jansen
Veenendaal
1:19:27
1:18:54
5
Jarise Kaskens
Bilthoven
1:20:28
1:20:21
6
Marri Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:20:46
1:20:06
7
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
1:21:37
1:21:12
8
Annette van Veen
Altis
1:21:46
1:21:35
9
Hilda Brak-V Muylwijk
Clytoneus
1:21:55
1:21:47
10
Gre Reinderts-vd Broek
Altis
1:22:46
1:22:06
11
Anita Bos
Amersfoort
1:23:13
1:22:15
12
Maureen Schouten
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:31
1:25:00
13
Ann Noë
Amersfoort
1:25:51
1:25:05
14
Jolanda Ettema
VAV
1:27:19
1:26:56
15
Yvonne Maas
Zuidwal
1:27:31
1:27:08
16
Lizzie Belt
Altis
1:29:59
1:29:18
17
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:30:39
1:29:33
18
Lisette Goldberg
Maarn
1:30:54
1:30:04
19
Marian Tromp
Tiel
1:31:09
1:30:16
20
Laura Rupp
Utrecht
1:31:12
1:30:18
21
Elpiniki KOLOKATSI
Leusden
1:31:12
1:30:09
22
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:31:19
1:30:57
23
Monique Schoonderbeek
VAV
1:31:44
1:31:19
24
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Altis
1:31:59
1:31:45
25
Corrie Koedam-vd Brand
Veenendaal
1:32:00
1:31:35
26
Els Gillissen
VAV
1:32:07
1:31:42
27
Mariska Besseling
Leusden
1:32:38
1:32:07
28
Nelleke van Garderen
Rotterdam
1:33:24
1:32:51
29
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:33:38
1:32:31
30
Sandra Smits
RRZ
1:33:39
1:32:47
31
Saskia Ploeg
Altis
1:33:47
1:33:02
32
Jolanda Lam
Altis
1:33:48
1:33:01
33
Ellen Eelsing
Altis
1:33:52
1:33:07
34
Harriet Op den Oordt
Altis
1:33:56
1:33:09
35
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
1:34:03
1:33:09
36
Mayke Verweij
Phoenix
1:34:04
1:33:08
37
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:34:04
1:33:17
38
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
1:34:16
1:33:44
39
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
1:34:16
1:33:44
40
Ivonne van Barneveld
Altis
1:35:20
1:34:36
41
Wilma Kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:35:37
1:34:53
42
Hennie Valkenburg
Altis
1:36:39
1:35:54
43
Marion Driebeek
Bosch en Duin
1:37:15
1:36:17
44
Eline Oudenbroek
Zeist
1:37:15
1:36:18
45
Astad Meter
Veenendaal
1:39:36
1:38:45
46
Jennie Schotman
Amersfoort
1:40:45
1:39:42
47
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
1:41:03
1:40:12
48
Wilma Wisman
Triathlon
1:49:06
1:48:47
49
Anne Marie Werkhoven
Baarn
1:57:13
1:56:56
VR50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
1:14:26
1:14:21
2
Nannie Putters
Triathlon
1:16:59
1:16:47
3
A Voets
Apeldoorn
1:17:46
1:17:03
4
Paula de Gier - van Bu
Leusden
1:18:24
1:17:52
5
Jannet Vermeulen
Phoenix
1:19:38
1:19:18
6
Gea Bos
Triathlon
1:20:15
1:19:47
7
Ina Burggraaf
Triathlon
1:20:33
1:20:03
8
Carla van Lint
Ron Clarke
1:22:23
1:22:12
9
Elly Burgering
RRZ
1:23:22
1:22:31
10
Helen Verouden
Fit
1:24:51
1:24:14
11
Bep van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:14
1:25:17
12
Regina Derksen
Veenendaal
1:26:18
1:25:28
13
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:28:55
1:28:18
14
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:29:18
1:28:25
15
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:29:18
1:28:51
16
Cora Verweij
Bodegraven
1:29:53
1:28:52
17
Meta Sleijster
VAV
1:30:59
1:30:36
18
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:32:40
1:31:51
19
Van Geffen
Leusden
1:34:47
1:33:42
20
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:34:54
1:33:48
21
Gerry Willemink
VAV
1:34:59
1:34:35
22
Magda van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:40:00
1:39:16
23
Marian van de Merwe
Woudenberg
1:40:59
1:39:57
24
Ineke Anker
Breukelen Ut
1:42:53
1:41:50
25
Ans Smit-Dijkhof
Achterveld
1:46:48
1:45:44
MANNE, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurjen Polderman
Woerden
16:13
16:12
2
Guus Reijngoud
Houten
16:16
16:16
3
Milco Driessen
Nieuwegein
16:31
16:31
4
Ramdan Snoussi
Veenendaal
16:50
16:49
5
Jorijn de Mare
Houten
17:01
17:00
6
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
17:22
17:22
7
Remi van Balen
Doorn
17:27
17:26
8
Cees van Maanen
Rhenen
17:39
17:39
9
Fenno Polderman
Woerden
17:42
17:42
10
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
17:53
17:52
11
Jossua Groen
Amersfoort
18:10
18:09
12
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
18:17
18:17
13
George van Acht
Utrecht
18:40
18:38
14
Yared Stifanos
Utrecht
18:57
18:56
15
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
18:58
18:57
16
Frank Wiegman
Delft
19:00
18:58
17
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
19:06
19:05
18
Bert Sandee
Utrecht
19:09
19:07
19
Erik Wolsing
Veenendaal
19:29
19:27
20
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
20:08
20:05
21
Paul de Graaf
Woudenberg
20:09
20:06
22
Jorik van der Waerdt
Utrecht
20:10
20:07
23
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
20:54
20:52
24
Ewout van der Weij
Amersfoort
21:31
21:28
25
Steffan Kranendonk
Woudenberg
21:31
21:29
26
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
21:49
21:39
27
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
22:05
22:00
28
D Bouwheer
Woudenberg
22:06
22:02
29
Dittgher Aarsen
Utrecht
22:10
22:03
30
M van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
22:11
22:07
31
Jaco Mulder
Woudenberg
22:19
22:12
32
Ruud van Suijten
Utrecht
22:25
22:23
33
Remko Vos
Woudenberg
22:31
22:25
34
Kees Vos
Woudenberg
22:38
22:31
35
Richard Vermeer
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
22:41
22:31
36
Jelmer de Mare
Houten
22:54
22:52
37
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:06
23:00
38
Tan van den Brink
Zeewolde
23:08
23:08
39
Jur van der Heijden
Woudenberg
23:13
23:07
40
Youri de Weijer
Woudenberg
23:13
23:05
41
Koen van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
23:13
23:04
42
J vd Pol
Woudenberg
23:14
23:10
43
Manuel Blok
Leusden
23:14
23:08
44
L Kranendonk
Woudenberg
23:15
23:12
45
M Huberts
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:18
23:14
46
Erwin Stijlaart
Woudenberg
23:31
23:07
47
Nino Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:34
23:27
48
Mark de Graaf
Woudenberg
23:39
23:34
49
Martijn Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:45
23:06
50
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
23:46
23:43
51
Mark van Ginkel
Woudenberg
23:47
23:41
52
De Bruin
Woudenberg
23:47
23:37
53
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
23:51
23:47
54
Niels la Roi
Amersfoort
23:52
23:37
55
Bas van Schaik
Woudenberg
23:53
23:46
56
Felix Jelmersma
Woudenberg
23:57
23:30
57
Ibrahim Tsjekutsjov
Woudenberg
23:59
23:54
58
Niels de Weijer
Woudenberg
24:11
24:04
59
Joey Kooij
Woudenberg
24:23
24:19
60
Mats Wassink
Leusden
24:37
24:27
61
Sjoerd Harrems
Gorinchem
24:45
24:33
62
Wessel van Waveren
Woudenberg
25:03
24:40
63
Van de Mijl
Woudenberg
25:03
24:50
64
Jurgen de Vries
Amsterdam
25:08
24:50
65
Robin Hanna
Woudenberg
25:09
25:06
66
Arthur Huberts
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:13
25:07
67
Jesse Lindhout
Woudenberg
25:14
24:51
68
J van Ginkel
Woudenberg
25:19
25:15
69
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
25:24
25:20
70
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
25:25
25:12
71
Randy van der Hoeven
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:34
25:25
72
Koen Septer
's-Gravenhage
25:42
25:30
73
Hans van de Haar
Woudenberg
25:48
25:14
74
Rick Staal
Woudenberg
25:49
25:45
75
Maarten Hartog
Amerongen
25:56
25:45
76
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
25:58
25:43
77
Rutger Dekker
Woudenberg
26:06
25:58
78
M Becker
Woudenberg
26:06
26:02
79
Kevin van Asselt
Woudenberg
26:10
25:56
80
Steven Kelderman
Woudenberg
26:12
25:57
81
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
26:23
26:15
82
Thijs Stavenga
Woudenberg
26:25
26:15
83
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
26:26
25:49
84
Laurens Kok
Woudenberg
26:27
26:18
85
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
26:29
25:52
86
E Koudijs
Woudenberg
26:29
26:25
87
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
26:38
26:28
88
Gertjan Gruteke
Woudenberg
26:41
25:58
89
Sander Blok
Woudenberg
26:44
26:39
90
Marvin Steenbeek
Woudenberg
26:44
26:37
91
Johan Hardeman
Veenendaal
26:46
26:26
92
Marc Wilschut
Muiderberg
26:57
26:39
93
Kevin Koldeweij
Woudenberg
26:57
26:47
94
W. Rotte
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:59
26:53
95
Tim van 't Veld
Leusden
27:03
26:51
96
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
27:04
26:46
97
Frans Robbertsen
Woudenberg
27:05
26:51
98
Joost Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
27:05
26:51
99
Jeffrey de Witte
Woudenberg
27:13
26:46
100
Jacco Wietmarschen
Amersfoort
27:30
27:14
101
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
27:31
27:00
102
Marco Oskam
Nieuwegein
27:38
27:06
103
Jaap Geurken
Woudenberg
27:39
26:50
104
Elwin Vermeulen
Woudenberg
27:40
26:37
105
Timo van der Mijl
Woudenberg
27:42
27:16
106
Henry Nieboer
Woudenberg
27:42
27:25
107
Herman Sikkema
Woudenberg
27:44
27:01
108
Gerko van Dijk
Woudenberg
27:45
27:29
109
Peter van de Berg
Woudenberg
27:45
27:30
110
Eric Zaal
Veenendaal
27:48
27:30
111
Joost Hazeleger
Woudenberg
27:57
27:02
112
Jesper Kranendonk
Woudenberg
27:57
27:01
113
Tom de Greef
Woudenberg
27:58
27:01
114
Valentijn Rijnbeek
Amersfoort
27:58
27:03
115
Niels van Bezooijen
Woudenberg
27:58
27:04
116
Kevin Bakker
Woudenberg
27:59
27:03
117
Paul Schipper
Woudenberg
27:59
27:03
118
Dirk Greef
Woudenberg
27:59
27:32
119
Bart Schennink
Woudenberg
27:59
27:02
120
Tom van Staverden
Woudenberg
27:59
27:05
121
J Hofland
Woudenberg
28:00
27:45
122
Koen Heijndijk
Woudenberg
28:00
27:55
123
Jonathan Riezebosch
Veenendaal
28:00
27:03
124
Rik Moors
Woudenberg
28:00
27:06
125
Bert Davelaar
Woudenberg
28:00
27:03
126
Sander van Keulen
Woudenberg
28:00
27:01
127
Joey Hendriks
Woudenberg
28:00
27:05
128
Sjoerd Versteeg
Woudenberg
28:01
27:07
129
B Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
28:01
27:57
130
Robin van Dalen
Leusden
28:05
27:51
131
Timon la Roi
De Bilt
28:13
27:56
132
Gerard van Boom
Woudenberg
28:19
28:11
133
Marco Plu
Amersfoort
28:19
28:05
134
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
28:20
28:02
135
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
28:20
28:02
136
Hilbrecht Haan
Woudenberg
28:25
28:13
137
Henk Vermeulen
Woudenberg
28:27
27:53
138
Jordy Apeldoorn
Utrecht
28:27
27:33
139
Willem Jan de Groot
Woudenberg
28:30
27:49
140
Robbert Waltmann
Leersum
28:37
27:43
141
Robbert Pullen
Oegstgeest
28:38
28:27
142
Arno van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
28:40
28:21
143
Gerjan van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
28:42
28:05
144
Stefan van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
28:44
28:33
145
Henk van Wetering
Woudenberg
28:50
28:41
146
Erik van Waveren
Mijdrecht
28:51
28:39
147
Michiel Meijer
Houten
29:18
28:54
148
Andre van de Berg
29:20
29:13
149
Ruud van der Velden
Woudenberg
29:24
28:43
150
Gertjan Gerdes
't Harde
29:25
29:09
151
T Valkink
Leiden
29:30
29:16
152
Jeffrey van Weede
Nijkerk Gld
29:37
28:50
153
René Radstaat
Woudenberg
29:44
28:57
154
Ernst Haitsma
Utrecht
29:46
28:54
155
Arno Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:48
29:38
156
Mark Broeders
Woudenberg
29:50
29:37
157
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
29:54
29:24
158
Frans van Bragt
Utrecht
30:01
29:33
159
G W van Bleek
Ede Gld
30:02
29:59
160
Jan de Witte
Woudenberg
30:10
29:57
161
Pieter de Kruif
Woudenberg
30:12
29:42
162
Friso Schuring
Zetten
30:17
29:26
163
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
30:20
29:22
164
Jan ten Hove
Lelystad
30:24
29:56
165
Pak Leereveeld
Woudenberg
30:34
29:53
166
Jan van de Haar
Rotterdam
30:42
30:16
167
Cor Rebergen
Utrecht
30:47
30:08
168
Robert de Groot
Woudenberg
30:50
30:07
169
Sander van Amerongen
Woudenberg
31:03
30:55
170
Rob Werkhoven
Arkel
31:09
30:29
171
Roy Groot
Woudenberg
31:16
30:22
172
Bart Mast
Veenendaal
31:21
30:54
173
Cor Broekhuizen
31:26
31:17
174
Joris Verboom
Utrecht
31:30
30:53
175
Jesper Heslenfeld
Woudenberg
31:31
31:24
176
Dennis Dettmer
Veenendaal
31:33
30:50
177
Sandra Blaas
Zeist
31:54
31:05
178
Hans Oskam
Nieuwegein
31:55
31:23
179
Luc van Krimpen
Woudenberg
31:58
31:09
180
Joep Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:02
31:53
181
Luuk Bijleveld
Breda
32:07
32:04
182
Jeroen Ziengs
Woudenberg
32:22
32:06
183
Dennis van Ee
Woudenberg
32:41
32:36
184
Frank van den Berg
Austerlitz
32:42
32:04
185
Tim van den Berg
Woudenberg
32:43
32:37
186
Ben Vis
Odijk
32:44
32:21
187
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
32:48
32:22
188
Edwin van den Broek
Woudenberg
32:49
32:33
189
Sven Timmermans
Woudenberg
33:06
32:57
190
Daan Schennink
Woudenberg
33:07
32:13
191
Michel Ledder
Woudenberg
33:11
32:34
192
Eddy Harskamp
33:54
33:49
193
Jan Kramer
Woudenberg
34:14
33:24
194
R.A. Badenbroek
Amersfoort
34:37
33:57
195
Tim van Donselaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:47
34:36
196
Imion van Werven
Woudenberg
35:06
34:37
197
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
35:22
34:30
198
Wulfert de Greef
Leersum
35:34
34:55
199
Jan van Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
35:36
34:55
200
Mitchell van Enk
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:01
35:52
201
Donny van Harten
Woudenberg
36:13
36:07
202
Dawoud Matti
Woudenberg
36:13
36:08
203
Steward Yunan
Woudenberg
36:17
35:19
204
Jeroen de Barse
Woudenberg
36:17
35:19
205
Rienk Vos
Woudenberg
36:19
35:17
206
Rudy Staak
Woudenberg
36:19
35:17
207
Rob Gijsbertsen
Woudenberg
36:21
36:04
208
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:02
36:23
209
Adriaan Koppens
Lunteren
37:16
37:07
210
Tony van Oostrum
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:26
37:17
211
Gino Teske
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:27
37:18
212
Arjan Vlastuin
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:35
37:27
213
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
37:35
36:47
214
Niels Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:43
37:34
215
Whalid Ziani
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:43
37:35
216
Raymond Bouw
Leusden
38:09
37:24
217
David Ajayi
Woudenberg
39:58
39:52
218
Ricky van Asselt
Woudenberg
39:58
39:53
219
T Staal
Woudenberg
39:59
39:55
220
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
40:28
40:01
221
Albert Falkena
Amersfoort
41:34
41:06
222
Henk Bergstra
Lopik
41:53
40:56
223
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
42:24
41:51
VROUW, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrienne Herzog
Woudenberg
17:29
17:28
2
Jaimie van Lieshout
Valkenswaard
19:06
19:05
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
Houten
19:08
19:07
4
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Houten
19:18
19:17
5
Marcella Herzog
Woudenberg
20:15
20:13
6
Tatjana Cernochova
Schoonhoven
21:31
21:29
7
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
22:43
22:40
8
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
22:50
22:48
9
Loes Lavrijsen
Haps
22:57
22:55
10
Jantiene Hannessen
Zeist
23:28
23:27
11
Margo Maasman
Amersfoort
23:44
23:32
12
Marlies Bongers
Utrecht
23:52
23:34
13
Marjolein Boere
Huizen
23:55
23:40
14
Talitha Boorsma
Veenendaal
23:59
23:57
15
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
25:59
25:57
16
Christien Vrielink
Bunnik
26:02
25:51
17
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
26:22
26:16
18
Elsie Rutten
Veenendaal
26:25
26:23
19
Barbara Joker
Utrecht
26:26
26:07
20
Eveline Kok
Woudenberg
26:28
26:18
21
Alice Harrems
Gorinchem
27:21
27:09
22
Laura van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
27:27
27:22
23
Hannie Geurts
Haps
27:51
27:15
24
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
28:22
28:11
25
Karen van Aken
Amersfoort
28:27
27:45
26
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
28:27
28:05
27
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
29:21
29:10
28
Marloes de Vries
Leusden
29:41
29:08
29
Nellek Robbertsen
Zeist
29:43
29:28
30
Petra Kok
Doesburg
29:56
29:15
31
Marleen Budel
Woudenberg
30:00
29:14
32
Miriam Schinkel
Utrecht
30:01
29:26
33
Marian van Ravenswaaij
Veenendaal
30:05
29:48
34
Jojanne Schuring
Zetten
30:17
29:27
35
Chantal Antonides
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:20
30:00
36
Aria Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:30
29:51
37
Cynthia Overeem
Veenendaal
30:35
30:12
38
Marjan Huisman
Leusden
30:37
30:00
39
Ilse van t Ende
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:50
30:28
40
Marieke Velthuizen
Maarsbergen
31:06
30:32
41
Tamara Werkhoven
Arkel
31:07
30:28
42
Jenny de Jong
Woudenberg
31:16
31:00
43
Alyanne Westerveen
Woudenberg
31:20
30:44
44
Ingrid Duiven
Amersfoort
31:24
30:42
45
Marjan Kurvers
Woudenberg
31:25
31:06
46
Annet van de Wiel
Woudenberg
31:59
31:34
47
Anette Klein Wolterink
Woudenberg
31:59
31:35
48
Thea Prinsen
Leusden
32:03
31:41
49
Erna Nijland
Leusden
32:03
31:41
50
Marike Jansen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
32:05
31:44
51
Jantiene Draaijer
Veenendaal
32:11
31:53
52
Jacobine Hardeman
Veenendaal
32:11
31:51
53
Ida van Belle
Langbroek
32:12
32:05
54
Johan Velthuizen
Woudenberg
32:14
32:00
55
Jose van Ommen
Amersfoort
32:14
31:43
56
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
32:22
31:58
57
Marieke Korver
Veenendaal
32:22
31:59
58
Suzanne Stomp
Leusden
32:36
32:00
59
Danielle van Schaik
Woudenberg
32:48
32:35
60
Greetje Veldhuizen
Rhenen
32:50
32:30
61
Noa den Hertog
Woudenberg
33:00
32:14
62
Eva van Renssen
Arnhem
33:00
32:26
63
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
33:00
32:12
64
Marguerita Slagboom
Leusden
33:17
32:45
65
Hanneke Turnhout
Amersfoort
33:17
32:38
66
Connie Plattel
Elst Ut
33:20
32:27
67
Marcella Overeem
Veenendaal
33:25
33:03
68
Jet van Dam
Utrecht
33:29
33:03
69
Agnes Zaragoza
Brasschaat (BEL)
33:36
33:25
70
JE brandenburg
Woudenberg
33:38
32:51
71
SH van Dijk
Woudenberg
33:38
32:51
72
Miranda Gerth
Renswoude
33:38
33:14
73
Marian Willigenburg
Leusden
33:42
33:07
74
Erna Schoonderbeek
Woudenberg
33:52
33:33
75
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:54
33:03
76
Monique Kuiter
Soest
34:02
33:51
77
Cornelie Antonidus
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:07
33:46
78
Connie Eli
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:10
33:18
79
Anita van der Voorde
Zeist
34:18
33:57
80
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
34:19
34:06
81
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
34:23
34:16
82
Suzanne Bremmer
Amersfoort
34:24
34:02
83
Alice Punt
Elst Ut
34:28
33:35
84
Mirjam Kreulen
Zeist
34:32
34:09
85
Ria de Jong
Zeist
34:32
34:10
86
Annemiek Prinsen
Amersfoort
34:34
33:49
87
Petra van de Rijken
IJsselstein Ut
34:35
34:15
88
Daniëlle van der Mast
Amersfoort
34:38
34:16
89
Sandra van Son
Utrecht
34:45
34:26
90
Andrea van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
34:52
34:05
91
Danielle van de Haar
Woudenberg
34:53
34:08
92
Nathalie van der Brug
Woudenberg
34:53
34:09
93
Marieke Vrijland
Utrecht
34:53
34:35
94
Karin Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:03
34:42
95
Daphne Zumbrink
Woudenberg
35:06
34:46
96
Tet Koffeman
Utrecht
35:06
34:31
97
Inge Pauw
Amersfoort
35:13
34:32
98
Van de Haar
Veenendaal
35:20
34:59
99
Cobie Hardeman
Veenendaal
35:20
34:58
100
Irene Bosselaers
Den Dolder
35:21
34:37
101
Marjan van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:29
34:47
102
Inge Bouman
Woudenberg
35:34
34:47
103
Sandra de Bruin
Woudenberg
35:35
34:49
104
Suzan van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
35:36
34:54
105
Rebekka van Nus
Woudenberg
35:42
34:56
106
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
35:55
35:21
107
Corina van Renssen
Arnhem
36:05
35:31
108
Nienke Douma
Utrecht
36:06
35:48
109
Coosje Vink-Roetman
Leusden
36:22
35:33
110
Marjolein de Leeuw
IJsselstein Ut
36:38
36:05
111
Francoise Heydeman-Dur
Hooglanderveen
36:38
35:59
112
Danielle Schouten
Leusden
36:39
36:07
113
Dacoline Mulder
Elst Ut
37:10
36:17
114
Alice van 't Hof
Amersfoort
37:19
36:38
115
Grada van Velsen
Ede Gld
37:24
36:34
116
Hanneke Oskam
Nieuwegein
37:58
37:23
117
Marion van Baren
IJsselstein Ut
38:03
37:16
118
Rineke Zeilstra
Elst Ut
38:03
37:22
119
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:03
37:32
120
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
38:04
37:19
121
Lonneke Oordt
Leusden
38:05
37:15
122
Goosje Bouw
Leusden
38:07
37:23
123
Stephanie Vigh
Zeist
38:15
37:23
124
Nancy Oskam
Nieuwegein
38:16
37:41
125
Janet Sellis
Zeist
38:30
37:39
126
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
38:34
38:06
127
Niki van Hese
Woudenberg
38:40
38:09
128
Maartje van Hal
Woudenberg
39:38
38:35
129
Esther Staak
Woudenberg
39:38
38:36
130
Joanne Goslinga
Stoutenburg
40:31
40:03
131
Anneli van de Kleterst
Stoutenburg
40:31
40:04
132
Bianca van Beek
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:41
40:48
133
Frances Schipper-Schuc
Woudenberg
41:51
41:00
134
Joke Verhoeven
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:22
41:30
135
Angelina Timoslevski
Leusden
43:35
43:02
136
Eveline de Vries
Nieuwegein
44:05
43:17
MN<40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
33:28
33:28
2
Jarno van Miltenburg
Utrecht
34:29
34:28
3
Robert Planting
Bussum
35:31
35:30
4
Erik de Witte
Veenendaal
38:42
38:41
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
38:52
38:51
6
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
38:55
38:53
7
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Utrecht
39:13
39:08
8
Marijn Geurken
Amersfoort
39:14
39:14
9
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
39:53
39:51
10
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
40:08
40:03
11
Riny van Brienen
Odijk
40:38
40:36
12
Jaap de Ronde
Woudenberg
40:40
40:38
13
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
41:03
41:02
14
Frank van Es
Amersfoort
41:48
41:43
15
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
42:24
42:23
16
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
42:26
42:22
17
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:56
42:54
18
Marcel van Dijk
Doorn
44:09
43:29
19
Jody Schinkel
Benschop
44:12
43:59
20
Corne Kool
Rhenen
44:37
44:24
21
Theo van Ginkel
Woudenberg
44:49
44:26
22
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
45:01
44:56
23
Nico Stoop
Wageningen
45:16
45:04
24
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
45:50
44:53
25
Marc 't Hart
Barneveld
46:07
46:00
26
Mark in ´t Veld
Amersfoort
46:09
46:00
27
Martin van Beusekom
Veenendaal
46:14
46:11
28
De Dauwe
Rotterdam
46:15
43:58
29
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
46:31
45:50
30
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
46:36
46:07
31
Arjan Janssen
Utrecht
47:04
46:52
32
Job Mulderij
Amersfoort
47:35
47:21
33
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:39
47:30
34
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
48:00
47:49
35
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
48:11
48:02
36
Marnix Cleveringa
Utrecht
48:17
47:48
37
Breunie Budding
Woudenberg
48:22
48:09
38
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
48:33
48:05
39
Jroen Goedkoet
Almere
49:03
48:53
40
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
49:04
48:53
41
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
49:07
48:54
42
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
49:59
49:29
43
Ugur Bilginee
Utrecht
50:02
49:08
44
Mohamed Abarkan
Woudenberg
50:08
49:56
45
Ruben Pilon
Veenendaal
50:08
50:04
46
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
50:12
49:30
47
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
50:17
49:47
48
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
50:29
50:19
49
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
51:00
50:49
50
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
51:07
50:28
51
Tonny van de Braak
Barneveld
51:22
50:34
52
Johan Bouma
Leusden
51:37
51:21
53
Melvin Oonk
Winterswijk
51:49
51:45
54
Justin de Zwart
Winterswijk
51:52
51:48
55
Onno Broeder
Woudenberg
52:08
52:05
56
Imro van der Wiel
Woudenberg
52:24
52:19
57
Niels Noordegraaff
Woudenberg
52:25
52:20
58
Berd Lourens
Veenendaal
52:30
51:41
59
Rolf de Koning
Amersfoort
52:32
51:44
60
Mark Zandvliet
Woudenberg
52:48
52:34
61
Walter Louwerse
Hilversum
52:48
52:05
62
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
52:58
52:43
63
Christian van Beusekom
Veenendaal
53:10
53:06
64
Bas Wijdeven
Amersfoort
53:11
53:05
65
Jan Algra
Leusden
53:19
53:12
66
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
53:21
52:42
67
Michiel Tiggeloven
De Meern
53:32
52:49
68
Bas Gul
Amersfoort
53:42
53:05
69
ECJ Boot
Almere
53:52
53:25
70
Nemo de Groot
Langbroek
53:54
52:51
71
Dennis Elbersen
Utrecht
54:01
53:18
72
Sip Schoonveld
Amersfoort
54:04
53:25
73
Ruud van Sark
Zeist
54:08
53:23
74
Erwin Smies
Zeist
54:26
53:28
75
Bas Oosterhuis
Leusden
54:26
53:51
76
Pascal Hoevenaar
Soesterberg
54:39
54:17
77
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
54:58
54:46
78
Patrick Mazenier
Leusden
55:02
54:16
79
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
55:23
54:41
80
Bas van Zanten
Leusden
55:30
54:42
81
Vincent Klarenbeek
Utrecht
55:32
55:26
82
Ron Staarman
Leusden
55:53
55:43
83
Jos Beentjes
Veenendaal
56:11
55:25
84
Ruben Hengeveld
Amersfoort
56:24
55:53
85
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
57:01
55:50
86
Peter van Os
Hilversum
57:08
57:00
87
Kevin van de Berg
Woudenberg
57:11
56:04
88
Ramon van Marlen
Woudenberg
58:10
57:41
89
Kees Budding
Woudenberg
58:14
58:00
90
Jorg Schuckmann
Woudenberg
58:17
57:47
91
Harm Busstra
Amersfoort
58:19
57:49
92
Jan Veer
Veenendaal
58:23
58:19
93
Ralph van Ark
Voorburg
58:23
58:00
94
Johan van Amerongen
Veenendaal
58:57
57:54
95
Gert ten Brinke
Veenendaal
58:57
57:54
96
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:08
57:56
97
Paul Koekoek
Leusden
59:35
58:53
98
Stefan Blankestijn
Utrecht
59:44
59:04
99
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:00:02
59:18
100
Walter van Zandbrink
Leusden
1:00:24
59:32
101
Axel Blommendaal
Utrecht
1:00:45
59:42
102
Arno Hendrikse
Amerongen
1:01:11
1:00:44
103
Joram Martens
Amerongen
1:01:11
1:00:44
104
Wout de Blauw
Amersfoort
1:01:38
1:00:31
105
Jeroen Wallet
Amersfoort
1:01:39
1:00:31
106
Robert van Lambalgen
Vleuten
1:02:15
1:01:18
107
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
1:02:20
1:01:31
108
Rob de Velde Harsenhor
Arnhem
1:02:23
1:01:12
109
Wilmar Hasselaar
Wageningen
1:02:46
1:02:18
110
Barry van Dijk
Harmelen
1:03:22
1:02:31
111
Terus ten Ham
Woudenberg
1:04:26
1:03:08
112
Gillian Haarloo
Woerden
1:05:04
1:03:58
113
Jevon Verheul
Winterswijk
1:05:05
1:05:01
114
Tieme Veen
Woudenberg
1:09:34
1:09:18
MN40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn Michels
Amersfoort
38:24
38:23
2
Frans Jorna
Utrecht
38:40
38:36
3
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
39:05
39:05
4
Mark Rietveld
Wageningen
39:38
39:35
5
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
40:21
40:20
6
Jos Roest
Hoogland
40:44
40:42
7
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
40:47
40:44
8
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
41:37
41:32
9
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
41:50
41:49
10
Z Knipmeijer jr
Amersfoort
42:14
42:11
11
Carel Hesselberth
Dongen
42:47
42:44
12
Fred van Mook
Houten
43:21
43:18
13
Jan Aarnoutse
Veenendaal
44:16
44:03
14
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
44:22
44:06
15
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
44:33
44:30
16
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
44:35
44:29
17
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
44:37
44:35
18
Kimmo Teubler
Leusden
44:38
44:23
19
Ron van Overhagen
Benschop
44:41
44:28
20
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
44:45
44:44
21
Johan Welmer
Leersum
45:58
45:55
22
Willem Mulderij
Zeist
46:35
46:22
23
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
46:35
46:33
24
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
47:10
46:43
25
Staarman Guus
Leusden
47:27
47:22
26
Gerrit Maasland
Noordeloos
47:49
47:01
27
Patrick Veldkamp
Leusden
47:49
47:23
28
Patrik Kleinegris
Soest
48:08
47:28
29
Jaap van Hunen
Nijkerk Gld
48:20
48:10
30
Willem van de Wetering
Lexmond
48:29
47:12
31
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
48:38
48:28
32
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
48:54
48:33
33
Harrie vd Weide
Veenendaal
49:01
48:34
34
Peter Hofland
Utrecht
49:29
49:17
35
Geert Ramakers
Bunnik
49:44
49:34
36
René Falter
Amersfoort
49:47
49:04
37
Bob Vink
Culemborg
50:03
49:57
38
Jos Maton
Benschop
50:14
50:00
39
Hans van Maurik
Nieuwegein
50:26
50:11
40
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
50:48
49:42
41
Ad Colen
Utrecht
51:06
50:26
42
Ron Fortman
Leersum
51:22
51:17
43
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
51:24
50:40
44
Jeroen Kellerhuis
Utrecht
51:26
51:17
45
Kees de Dreu 13
Barneveld
51:34
50:34
46
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:44
50:58
47
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:45
50:58
48
Edward van Munster
Leusden
51:54
51:14
49
Jack Knijf
Leusden
52:12
52:11
50
Peter Jansen
Utrecht
52:22
51:13
51
Joachim Kraaijenbergen
Lopik
52:24
52:10
52
Jan-Paul Drenth
Utrecht
52:27
52:07
53
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
52:38
52:10
54
Erik Droog
Amersfoort
52:39
51:48
55
Richard Stienstra
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:46
52:29
56
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
52:47
52:22
57
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
52:50
52:13
58
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
53:20
53:08
59
Ab de Groot
Zeist
53:29
53:03
60
Jan Kees Jetten
Woudenberg
53:33
53:25
61
René Leppink
Amersfoort
53:43
53:10
62
Gerard Herkes
Hooglanderveen
53:51
53:20
63
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
53:57
53:19
64
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
54:05
53:56
65
Arjan de Vries
Amersfoort
54:07
53:40
66
Wouter Dirks
Leusden
54:24
54:06
67
Wim Masselink
Woudenberg
54:42
54:17
68
Wouter Köbben
Utrecht
55:03
54:05
69
M Berghuis
Ermelo
55:03
54:25
70
Thijs Woudstra
Houten
55:25
54:16
71
Bert Leppers
Veenendaal
55:29
54:30
72
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
55:33
55:17
73
Sybren van der Linde
Veenendaal
55:34
54:37
74
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
55:47
55:31
75
Karmik Beyazkaya
Amersfoort
55:56
55:26
76
Hans Benne
Gouda
56:04
55:18
77
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
56:09
55:40
78
Marc Tolboom
Amersfoort
56:13
55:55
79
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
56:18
55:52
80
Eelco Bijkerk
Leusden
56:25
55:46
81
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
56:53
56:43
82
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
57:14
56:56
83
Ruud van den Broek
Zeist
57:15
56:10
84
K van den Brandhof
Veenendaal
57:37
56:32
85
Tom Aalders
Nijmegen
57:43
56:58
86
Roel van de Leur
Veenendaal
57:52
56:51
87
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
57:53
57:42
88
Edwin van Marlen
Woudenberg
58:11
57:42
89
Im van Wijk
Veenendaal
58:13
57:57
90
Arnold Klootwijk
Leusden
58:14
57:36
91
Huub Raterink
Veenendaal
58:16
57:15
92
Robert van Mulderen
Nigtevecht
58:21
57:36
93
Peter Slagter
Leusden
58:23
57:44
94
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
58:29
58:05
95
Anton Verschoor
Veenendaal
58:40
57:38
96
Marc Welleman
Soesterberg
58:46
58:06
97
Gert van Asselt
Veenendaal
58:48
57:57
98
Albert Hanegraaf
Woudenberg
59:04
58:40
99
Marinus van Capelle
Veenendaal
59:08
58:02
100
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
59:10
57:53
101
Jack van Oijhuizen
Ede Gld
59:24
58:47
102
Jan Bertrand
Den Dolder
59:36
59:34
103
Mano Martina
Veenendaal
59:58
59:21
104
Albert Lubberink
Haaksbergen
1:00:05
59:18
105
Richard Vos
Doorn
1:00:06
59:20
106
Henny Houtveen
Leusden
1:00:27
1:00:27
107
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
1:00:37
1:00:05
108
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:00:42
1:00:06
109
Berry vd Schuur
Veenendaal
1:00:45
59:39
110
Martin Willemsen
Woudenberg
1:00:59
1:00:11
111
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
1:02:20
1:01:42
112
Hans Blom
Amersfoort
1:02:42
1:01:51
113
Peter Hekman
Zeist
1:03:11
1:02:10
114
Jan van der Pol
Woudenberg
1:03:39
1:03:08
115
Erik van Eijkelenburg
Hoogland
1:03:55
1:03:09
116
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
1:04:09
1:03:12
117
Eelco Koekoek
Leusden
1:04:36
1:03:54
118
Edwin Berentsen
Woudenberg
1:05:56
1:05:26
119
Klaas van Lavieren
Veenendaal
1:06:25
1:05:49
120
Wilco Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:07:42
1:07:21
121
Tino Boersen
Maarn
1:08:33
1:07:40
122
Jaap Kreuger
Maartensdijk
1:11:21
1:10:11
MN50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Izaak de Bruyne
Amersfoort
41:00
40:59
2
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
41:57
41:54
3
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
42:53
42:49
4
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:01
42:56
5
Frits Ankersmit
Zeist
43:42
43:37
6
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
43:50
43:45
7
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
45:00
44:53
8
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
46:00
45:52
9
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
46:38
46:25
10
Jan de Graaf
Woudenberg
47:14
47:07
11
Franz van Barneveld
Hoogland
47:18
46:30
12
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
47:27
47:23
13
Rudy Holt
Leusden
47:35
47:17
14
Bert Vernooij
Den Dolder
47:46
47:44
15
Wim vd Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:03
47:59
16
Theo Deur
Amerongen
48:36
48:32
17
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
48:39
47:50
18
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
48:54
48:47
19
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
49:08
48:52
20
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
49:18
49:03
21
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
49:45
48:39
22
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
49:53
49:09
23
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
50:33
50:28
24
Dick de Boer
Huizen
51:04
50:57
25
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
51:08
51:03
26
Teus van de Beek
Amersfoort
51:15
51:10
27
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
51:51
51:31
28
Hennie Turnhout
Amersfoort
52:14
52:01
29
Dirk Zijp
Amersfoort
52:57
52:25
30
Evertjan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
53:00
52:48
31
Leo Staarman
Leusden
53:34
53:26
32
Nico Kwaak
Amersfoort
53:35
53:19
33
Hans Venema
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:46
53:40
34
Evert Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
54:09
53:53
35
Henk van de Kamp
Leusden
54:14
53:25
36
Rob Vis
Leusden
54:17
53:33
37
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
54:19
54:05
38
Ronnie van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
54:30
54:26
39
Ruud van den Eshof
Amersfoort
54:33
53:43
40
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
54:44
54:21
41
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:49
54:21
42
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
55:06
54:04
43
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
55:27
55:08
44
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
55:28
55:00
45
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
55:28
55:04
46
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
55:29
55:18
47
Jacques Lezer
Huizen
55:51
55:37
48
Lex Staarman
Leusden
55:53
55:43
49
Jürgen Trein
Amersfoort
56:12
55:52
50
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
56:26
55:39
51
Rob vd Bend
Amsterdam
56:31
55:40
52
P Hoevens
Veenendaal
56:35
56:23
53
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
56:38
56:06
54
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
56:38
55:47
55
Wouter Oosterhuis
Leusden
56:40
56:05
56
Jan van den Pol
Woudenberg
56:51
56:26
57
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
56:54
56:42
58
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
57:00
56:20
59
Richard Brohet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:17
56:05
60
Jan Snijders
Amersfoort
57:32
56:43
61
Frits van Dijk
Amersfoort
57:56
56:49
62
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:58
57:35
63
Jos Wetzler
Amersfoort
58:02
57:53
64
Gerard van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
58:32
58:15
65
H. Brantsma
Woudenberg
58:44
57:55
66
Wouter de Kruijff
Leusden
58:52
58:09
67
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:28
59:00
68
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
59:31
58:23
69
Liekele Hoekstra
Woudenberg
59:33
58:39
70
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
59:34
59:11
71
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
59:53
59:19
72
Gert Jan Hoolwerf
Barneveld
1:00:12
59:21
73
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
1:00:15
59:42
74
Clemens Salet
Amersfoort
1:00:26
59:13
75
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
1:00:33
59:43
76
Sierd Smit
Woudenberg
1:00:46
59:59
77
Wouter Bakker
Leusden
1:01:12
1:00:07
78
Sjaak van Havel
Amersfoort
1:01:19
1:01:08
79
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
1:01:31
1:00:54
80
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:01:43
1:00:35
81
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
1:01:57
1:01:40
82
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:02:15
83
Henk van der Kant
Leersum
1:02:22
1:02:05
84
Ton Rijnders
Leersum
1:02:32
1:02:13
85
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
1:02:48
1:02:25
86
Kees van de Streek
Elburg
1:03:00
1:02:01
87
Daan Kuiper
Barneveld
1:03:09
1:02:00
88
Henk Helmes
Utrecht
1:03:56
1:03:20
89
Jaap van der Bijl
Leusden
1:03:56
1:03:18
90
Rien ter Burg
Woudenberg
1:04:11
1:03:11
91
Jan Ziengs
Woudenberg
1:04:11
1:03:11
92
Hans Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:04:16
1:03:30
93
Rob van den Brink
Woudenberg
1:04:40
1:04:34
94
Jack de Bruin
Noordeloos
1:04:52
1:04:05
95
Piet Bergsma
Amersfoort
1:05:19
1:04:58
96
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:05:49
1:05:15
97
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:06:00
1:05:26
98
Jan van Pelt
Boskoop
1:06:04
1:05:10
99
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:28
1:05:55
100
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
1:06:42
1:05:31
101
Gerart van den Bor
Amersfoort
1:08:14
1:07:53
102
Henk van den Hoek
Leusden
1:08:14
1:07:53
103
Wim Streng
Cothen
1:08:21
1:07:40
104
Ton Marx(OTTO op Start
Soest
1:08:59
1:08:34
105
Jan Klingen
Bunnik
1:09:06
1:08:10
106
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:09:37
1:09:01
107
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:10:35
1:10:25
108
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
1:11:32
1:10:43
109
Ben Philipsen
Amersfoort
1:13:11
1:12:20
110
E Groenevelt
Amersfoort
1:14:11
1:14:04
111
Jan Moro
Amersfoort
1:22:02
1:21:08
VR<40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
47:20
47:14
2
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
48:28
47:41
3
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
51:11
50:49
4
Annemarie Kets
Culemborg
51:47
51:41
5
Judith Engberts
Amersfoort
55:06
54:47
6
Carolien de Boer
Amersfoort
55:06
54:47
7
Anita van Dalen
Utrecht
56:33
56:12
8
Brenda van de Haar
Veenendaal
56:42
56:07
9
Yvonne Steeman
Amersfoort
57:05
56:22
10
Femke Piersma
Utrecht
57:15
56:54
11
Valdelice van Kekem
Maarn
58:00
57:06
12
Laura Iking
Breda
58:09
57:45
13
Hanneke Wijntjes
Doorn
58:25
57:58
14
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
59:12
59:00
15
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
59:43
59:19
16
Monique van Zandbrink
Leusden
1:00:25
59:33
17
Kitty Koelman
Utrecht
1:00:58
1:00:37
18
Judith van Gorp
Amersfoort
1:01:29
1:00:56
19
Djoeke Saaltink
Hoogland
1:01:34
1:00:56
20
Charlotte Laven
Leersum
1:01:44
1:00:47
21
Annemarie van der Kolk
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:02:35
22
Elly Posthumus
Utrecht
1:03:30
1:02:19
23
Biba Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:03:56
1:03:47
24
Desiree Staarman
Leusden
1:03:58
1:03:49
25
Iris van 't Hoff
Amersfoort
1:04:00
1:03:10
26
Jessica de Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:03:48
27
Sonja Schouten
Woudenberg
1:04:33
1:04:08
28
Rachel van Tergouw
Woudenberg
1:05:14
1:05:02
29
Charley Potasse
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:33
1:04:23
30
Jeanette van der Lee
Bilthoven
1:06:09
1:05:15
31
Sanne Boom
Renswoude
1:06:27
1:05:14
32
Corrie de With
Utrecht
1:07:40
1:06:38
33
Nellie Petrusma
Amersfoort
1:07:41
1:06:55
34
Miranda de Vries
Amersfoort
1:07:42
1:07:21
35
Yvonne Bijl
Utrecht
1:08:14
1:07:16
36
Rianne van Maaren
Well Lb
1:08:32
1:07:25
37
Tanja Jaarsveld
Utrecht
1:09:03
1:08:01
38
Annemarie Oosting
Wageningen
1:09:50
1:08:46
39
Anouk Rodenhuis
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:53
1:10:43
40
Mihada Veenendaal
Woudenberg
1:13:30
1:13:04
41
Monique van Maarseveen
Vleuten
1:16:05
1:15:06
42
Michelle Buijs
Zwartebroek
1:16:27
1:16:10
43
Sarita Sewnarain
Houten
1:16:31
1:15:32
VR40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mira Blokland
Amersfoort
46:54
46:51
2
Petra Overbeek
Lopik
50:54
50:41
3
Petra Scholten
Elst Ut
51:19
51:16
4
Ellen Aarnoutse
Ede Gld
51:56
51:51
5
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
52:29
52:21
6
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
54:11
53:52
7
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
54:27
54:02
8
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
54:38
54:18
9
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
56:08
55:50
10
Antoinette Verbree
Doorn
56:46
56:19
11
Rinetta Damme
Woudenberg
57:33
57:30
12
Ria van Basten
Maarn
57:59
57:42
13
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
58:58
58:32
14
Eline van den Berg
Woudenberg
58:58
58:33
15
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:37
59:13
16
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
59:49
59:11
17
Annemarie Veel
Amersfoort
59:51
59:13
18
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
59:56
59:48
19
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
59:58
59:44
20
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
1:00:10
59:40
21
Wilma Liefting
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:15
59:43
22
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
1:00:32
59:49
23
Hannelore Middel
Apeldoorn
1:00:32
59:36
24
Van der Hart
De Bilt
1:00:33
59:32
25
Netty van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:00:36
1:00:01
26
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:00:38
59:40
27
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
1:00:56
1:00:25
28
Rianne Jonkheer
Amersfoort
1:01:36
1:00:58
29
Irene Weijers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:34
1:02:03
30
Alieke Bruins
Hilversum
1:02:34
1:02:01
31
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
1:02:52
1:02:35
32
Jolanda van Ginkel
Veenendaal
1:03:08
1:02:41
33
Eliane Schutte
Utrecht
1:03:26
1:02:52
34
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:02:35
35
Francis Golden
Wassenaar
1:03:28
1:02:33
36
Thea van Ginkel
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:02:23
37
Anja de Haan
Amersfoort
1:03:31
1:03:12
38
Ellen van der Hart
Utrecht
1:03:53
1:02:50
39
Mirian Tempelman
Hooglanderveen
1:03:54
1:03:09
40
Wil van Egdom
Amersfoort
1:04:22
1:03:08
41
Andrea Middel
Woudenberg
1:04:45
1:03:50
42
Ingrid van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:50
1:04:32
43
M ten Hoor
Amersfoort
1:04:52
1:04:16
44
Kassandra Goddijn
Maarn
1:06:01
1:04:53
45
Judith van Roy
Maurik
1:06:13
1:05:09
46
Gerda van Elst
Amerongen
1:06:34
1:05:46
47
Jolanda Commandeur
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:05:27
48
Joke Ter Woerd
Hengelo Ov
1:07:13
1:06:25
49
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:07:30
1:06:27
50
Wilma Malestijn
Barneveld
1:07:30
1:06:27
51
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
1:07:34
1:06:37
52
Yvonne de Quay
Leusden
1:07:59
1:07:05
53
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
1:08:05
1:07:25
54
Hannie de Vor
Amersfoort
1:08:13
1:07:51
55
Linda Rigterink
Hoogland
1:08:13
1:07:52
56
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
1:08:23
1:07:54
57
Stella Donkervoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:02
1:07:50
58
Hilde Ebbes
Amersfoort
1:09:13
1:08:34
59
Reina Robbertsen
Lunteren
1:09:20
1:08:48
60
Herma Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:09:47
1:09:03
61
Nicole Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
1:10:02
1:09:17
62
Cora Kleefman
Leusden
1:12:30
1:11:48
63
Yvonne Rokitta
Leusden
1:12:36
1:11:55
64
Caroline Jonkman
Maarn
1:12:49
1:11:40
65
Cilly Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:13:28
1:12:56
66
Diane Kegler
Woudenberg
1:15:53
1:14:49
67
Marion Verhoef
Houten
1:16:13
1:15:14
68
Sharon Kok
Woudenberg
1:16:16
1:15:32
69
Jennifer Kok
Woudenberg
1:16:16
1:15:32
70
Carolien Huffels
Zeist
1:26:26
1:26:00
VR50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
53:28
52:43
2
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
53:45
53:38
3
Karin van Waveren
Mijdrecht
54:03
53:15
4
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
56:41
56:12
5
Toos van de Beek-Groen
Amersfoort
57:56
57:34
6
Astrid van der Laatse
Amersfoort
58:25
58:03
7
Els Kalkhoven
Amerongen
59:16
58:52
8
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
59:51
59:43
9
Trudy Roest
Hoogland
1:00:11
59:40
10
Neelineke van Schaik
Maarn
1:00:38
59:48
11
Rita Wassink
Woudenberg
1:01:26
1:00:55
12
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
1:01:32
1:00:59
13
Ria Pot
Harderwijk
1:03:09
1:02:24
14
Pleunie de Bruin
Noordeloos
1:04:49
1:04:02
15
Ans Olde Meule
Amersfoort
1:05:34
1:04:58
16
Maaike Hajer
Bunnik
1:07:11
1:06:14
17
Mhw moes van Huyzen
Amersfoort
1:08:06
1:07:43
18
Louise Corsten
Maarn
1:08:47
1:07:38
19
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:08:59
1:08:33
20
Berna Tak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:02
1:07:49
21
Cintha Tubbing
Amersfoort
1:09:23
1:08:32
22
Riekie de Vet
Amersfoort
1:09:52
1:09:01
23
Tonneke van de Weterin
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:18
1:10:22
24
Anneke Visser
Veenendaal
1:12:10
1:11:34
25
Gemma van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
1:12:32
1:11:25
26
Saskia van de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:13:01
1:12:06
27
Letty van Hoeflaken
Veenendaal
1:13:30
1:12:34
28
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:14:51
1:14:33
29
Pauline van Hulst-Kram
Amersfoort
1:22:01
1:21:08
Florijn florerende flora
www.uitslagen.nl
17-01-2011 20:28