Uitslagenlijst LIDO-cross
Waalwijk - Zondag 19 december 2010
TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Bleijenberg
Waalwijk
9:48
2
Marcia van de Braak
Waalwijk
19:04
3
Raymond Westerland
Waalwijk
22:19
4
Jeanet van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
24:12
9
Marleen van Meer
Baarle Nassau
26:39
24
Marja van Caem
Sprang Capelle
30:20
25
Toon Wagemakers
Sprang Capelle
30:27
28
Kees van den Brand
Waalwijk
31:00
34
Stella Stams-Assmann
Waalwijk
32:14
36
Wim van den Oord
Sprang-Capelle
33:32
37
Dick Werther
Sprang-Capelle
34:17
39
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
35:29
41
Kees van Meer
Baarle Nassau
36:11
45
Sandra Voeten
Baarle Nassau
37:12
46
Marjolein van Avezaath
Baarle Nassau
37:13
48
Annemiek van Dijk
Waalwijk
41:04
50
Irma Klijberg
Sprang Capelle
41:25
JPC+M, J PUP C+M 900 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dago van Oosterhout
Spiridon
4:03
4
Sani van Oosterhout
Spiridon
4:16
MPC+M, M PUP C+M 900 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Kelsey van der Mierden
ACW '66
5:35
15
Senna van Grinsven
ACW '66
5:48
JPB, J PUP B 1350M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPB, M PUP B 1350 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA, M PUP A 1350 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Natasja van Beurden
Attila
6:21
17
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
6:27
JPA, J PUP A 1350 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arne van der Linde
Passaat
4:53
4
Jasper van Eijmeren
Sprint
5:14
7
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
5:35
16
Julian van Jeveren
Scorpio
5:57
20
Kyle van der Mierden
ACW '66
6:05
23
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
6:26
GJ16-, G-ATL. JON. 16-
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
GV16+, G-ATL. VR. 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie van Wanrooy
Waalwijk
5:24
MJD, M JUN D 1350 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
5:04
7
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:44
11
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
6:34
JJD, J JUN D 2250 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Paul Bergman
Tilburg Road Runners
9:19
15
Koen van der Schans
ACW '66
10:14
MJC, M JUN C 2250 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marjo van den Velden
ACW '66
10:01
MJB, M JUN B 2250 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Larissa op't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
11:07
JJC, J JUN C 2950 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pepe van de Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
10:25
11
Rens van Ravenstein
ACW '66
11:46
12
Pim Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
13:21
13
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
14:12
JJB, J JUN B 4200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
14:14
4
Flip vd Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
14:42
5
Jordi van de Sanden
Attila
15:11
7
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
17:19
JJA, J JUN A 5450 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
18:27
3
Marino van Stiphout
Tilburg Road Runners
19:12
6
Thomas Scheutjens
Tilburg Road Runners
19:30
VSEN., VR.SEN. 4200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwertje Poort
Dutch Runners Gold
16:00
2
Amy van den Broek
Prins Hendrik
16:11
3
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
16:25
4
Marloes van Loon
Tartlétos
17:04
V40, VR. V40 4200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
15:41
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
17:28
4
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:18
5
Carolien Ritsema-van E
Loopgroep Goirle
20:10
MSEN., MA. SEN. 9200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Achil '87
30:12
3
Jeroen Engels
Prins Hendrik
31:33
4
Erik van der Heijden
De Langstraat
32:01
5
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:09
6
Tim van Dongen
Altena Road Runners
33:35
7
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:17
M35, MA. M35 9200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
31:53
4
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
32:16
5
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:51
7
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
33:43
8
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
33:52
9
Christophe Schapdrijve
Gilze
37:19
M45, MA. M45 9200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M55, MA. M55+ 9200 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
35:04
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
35:29
5
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:05
Onder winterse omstandigheden verlopen cross.
Uitslagen.nl
19-12-2010 19:51