Uitslagenlijst Houtwijk Kerstloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 18 december 2010

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hassan Benlkhainouch
Frankrijk
1:04:15
1:04:15
2
Abdelhadi ElHachimi
Marokko
1:05:05
1:05:04
3
Marius Ionescu
Roemenie
1:05:11
1:05:10
4
Stefan Van Den Broek
Belgie
1:08:00
1:07:58
5
Jamal Baligha
Improve RR
1:09:55
1:09:54
6
Jelte Brontsema
Phanos
1:10:13
1:10:12
7
Said Kanfaoui
AV Gouda
1:12:02
1:12:02
8
Orphan van Faassen
Lycurgus
1:12:12
1:12:11
9
Abedlaziz Kanfaoui
Marokko
1:14:49
1:14:48
10
Shayne Rookhuizen
Veluwe
1:15:49
1:15:48
11
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:19:52
1:19:51
12
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
1:20:18
1:20:16
13
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
1:20:23
1:20:21
14
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:21:04
1:20:59
15
Martijn Boot
Almere
1:21:29
1:21:23
16
Erik Uitenhoed
Flevo Delta
1:25:30
1:25:25
17
Marc vd Venis
Dronten
1:25:59
1:25:46
18
Henk Ruiter
Reeuwijk
1:26:18
1:26:00
19
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
1:26:21
1:26:19
20
Thomas Naasz
Almere
1:26:44
1:26:42
21
Eelco Goud
Lelystad
1:27:03
1:27:00
22
Ruud Baaiman
Almere '81
1:27:21
1:26:51
23
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
1:27:55
1:27:46
24
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
1:28:24
1:28:19
25
Rico Huijsmans
Athlos
1:28:51
1:28:48
26
Erwin Reiling
Hilversum
1:28:57
1:28:11
27
Wesley Pestman
Genemuiden
1:30:00
1:29:01
28
Frank Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:31:57
1:31:51
29
Thierry van Zandvoort
Almere
1:32:10
1:31:51
30
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:33:18
1:33:08
31
David Westdorp
Dutch Runners Gold
1:33:38
1:33:26
32
Arjen Steenbrink
Vleuten
1:33:58
1:33:50
33
Taco Visser
Lelystad
1:34:34
1:34:30
34
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
1:35:04
1:34:53
35
Rene Elbers
Huizen
1:35:49
1:35:44
36
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:35:59
1:35:56
37
Frank Werkhoven
Lelystad
1:36:41
1:35:06
38
Roland van Willegen
Swifterbant
1:37:28
1:37:15
39
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:37:39
1:37:28
40
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
1:39:04
1:38:39
41
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
1:39:05
1:38:39
42
Bjřrn van Til
Daventria
1:39:33
1:39:00
43
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
1:39:52
1:39:39
44
Martijn Venhorst
Emmeloord
1:40:50
1:40:36
45
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
1:41:14
1:40:31
46
Erik Oevering
Flevo Delta
1:42:07
1:42:01
47
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
1:42:30
1:41:55
48
Niels Hagen
Dalfsen
1:43:40
1:42:19
49
Martijn Kijkuit
Dronten
1:45:23
1:45:11
50
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:45:30
1:45:25
51
Ronnie Boomsma
Emmeloord
1:45:43
1:44:27
52
Marcel Bos
Emmeloord
1:46:33
1:45:29
53
Harco Bouhuijs
Kampen
1:46:47
1:45:47
54
Patrick Vos
Kampen
1:48:20
1:47:21
55
Marcel Brondijk
Zwolle
1:48:41
1:47:10
56
Rienk Bernhard
Emmeloord
1:49:14
1:48:35
57
Wilco Nijenkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:49:20
1:47:43
58
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
1:49:42
1:48:53
59
Nathanael Schudde
Emmeloord
1:50:17
1:49:38
60
Richard Balk
Dronten
1:53:16
1:52:02
61
Silvester de Smidt
Almere '81
1:53:27
1:52:26
62
Mark Hanekamp
Dronten
1:53:51
1:52:49
63
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:54:29
1:53:18
64
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
1:55:00
1:54:27
65
Robert Onderwater
Almere
1:55:13
1:54:38
66
Pieter Gräper
Zwolle
1:56:26
1:56:10
67
Rik Linssen
Zwolle
1:56:57
1:56:25
68
Christian Agricola
Lelystad
1:58:27
1:57:20
69
Klaas Osinga
PEC 1910
1:58:30
1:57:00
70
Anne-Gjalt Olivier
Lelystad
2:00:19
1:58:57
71
Van Barneveld
Lelystad
2:00:19
1:58:58
72
Stephan Lindner
Almere
2:01:48
2:00:12
73
Nielson van Mierlo
Dronten
2:02:03
2:01:37
74
Jeroen Waanders
PEC 1910
2:02:40
2:01:11
75
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
2:03:16
2:02:38
76
Wilbert Junte
Kampen
2:09:21
2:08:13
77
Johan Link
Almere
2:11:28
2:09:48
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit Rusland
1:10:08
1:10:06
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:10:12
1:10:12
3
Oleg Otmakhov
Wit Rusland
1:11:50
1:11:50
4
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
1:21:18
1:21:17
5
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:23:32
1:23:29
6
Erik Tavenier
NOP
1:27:43
1:27:40
7
André Greven
Almere
1:28:35
1:28:30
8
Erwin Dol
Dronten
1:29:26
1:29:19
9
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
1:29:36
1:29:12
10
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
1:29:54
1:29:45
11
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:31:08
1:30:59
12
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:31:51
1:31:48
13
Keimpe Reitsma
Spirit Lelystad
1:32:16
1:32:09
14
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:32:28
1:32:27
15
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
1:33:01
1:32:55
16
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:07
1:32:34
17
Wilco Visscher
Isala '96
1:33:44
1:33:23
18
Marcel Sman
Lelystad
1:33:56
1:33:47
19
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:33:58
1:32:51
20
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:34:45
1:34:39
21
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:01
1:34:54
22
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
1:35:11
1:34:57
23
Koen Beenken
TTW
1:35:16
1:34:58
24
Erik Spiegelenberg
Brummen
1:35:42
1:35:26
25
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:35:52
1:35:31
26
Hr Pleijter
Flevo Delta
1:36:06
1:34:39
27
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
1:36:22
1:35:49
28
Bas Smit
PEC 1910
1:36:38
1:36:26
29
Mario Nijland
Lelystad
1:36:53
1:36:52
30
Hans Koster
Isala '96
1:37:01
1:36:59
31
Joost Burcksen
Almere '81
1:37:21
1:37:05
32
Harry Boerefijn
NOP
1:37:31
1:37:27
33
Jan Gentenaar
Almere '81
1:38:03
1:37:24
34
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:39:49
1:39:19
35
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:39:56
1:39:50
36
Hugo van Leeuwen
Tempo
1:40:00
1:39:50
37
Harry Loos
NOP
1:40:27
1:40:12
38
Lex Boot
Athlos
1:40:29
1:40:03
39
Henk van der Kolk
ACO Van Elderen
1:40:34
1:39:30
40
Oscar Last
Tempo
1:40:40
1:40:28
41
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:40:44
1:39:22
42
Herman Hulleman
Athlos
1:41:16
1:41:00
43
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
1:41:53
1:41:29
44
Rene van Kooten
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:55
1:41:47
45
Michael Maijen-Smits
Almere
1:42:04
1:41:57
46
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
1:42:20
1:42:00
47
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
1:42:34
1:42:01
48
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:42:41
1:42:27
49
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:44
1:41:15
50
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
1:43:06
1:43:04
51
Arie van Sintmaartensd
Zuidland
1:43:13
1:42:42
52
Albert Schaap
Zeewolde
1:43:43
1:43:13
53
Edzard Krol
Thesinge
1:43:47
1:41:55
54
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:43:58
1:42:37
55
Sjaak Meijberg
Spirit Lelystad
1:44:03
1:43:45
56
Richard Jongejan
Lelystad
1:44:06
1:43:31
57
Douwe Hokwerda
Dutch Runners Gold
1:44:07
1:42:54
58
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:45:08
1:44:52
59
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
1:45:18
1:44:49
60
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:45:41
1:45:14
61
Jacob Wubs
Zeewolde
1:45:41
1:44:54
62
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
1:45:55
1:44:47
63
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
1:46:35
1:46:14
64
Roland van Saane
Lelystad
1:47:12
1:46:39
65
Carel Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:47:47
1:47:10
66
Jack Graumuns
Biddinghuizen
1:47:47
1:47:14
67
Guido Reinink
PEC 1910
1:48:31
1:47:23
68
Gunnar Hommes
Bergschenhoek
1:49:03
1:46:23
69
Hans Hoijtink
Lelystad
1:49:10
1:48:16
70
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:50:05
1:49:45
71
Jaap Gielen
Flevo Delta
1:50:16
1:49:30
72
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:50:29
1:50:01
73
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Spirit Lelystad
1:50:39
1:49:58
74
René Hup
Isala '96
1:50:49
1:50:27
75
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:51:13
1:50:55
76
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
1:51:26
1:50:51
77
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:51:39
1:51:07
78
Marc Groenveld
Zeewolde
1:51:40
1:50:55
79
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
1:52:06
1:51:37
80
Arno Valkhof
Spirit Lelystad
1:53:30
1:52:50
81
René Overduijn
Almere
1:54:06
1:53:22
82
Richard Kist
Kampen
1:54:29
1:53:17
83
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:54:29
1:54:08
84
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
1:55:00
1:54:28
85
Edward Tjin
Almere
1:55:41
1:54:36
86
Jos van der Leest
Dutch Runners Gold
1:55:56
1:55:30
87
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
1:56:30
1:55:18
88
Wim van Asselt
Flevo Delta
1:56:46
1:56:29
89
Louwe Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
1:57:35
1:57:15
90
Bas Toorenburg
Dronten
1:57:41
1:57:03
91
Richard Duckers
Zeewolde
1:57:50
1:57:00
92
Coen Vreeswijk
Dronten
1:58:02
1:56:56
93
Geert Mattelé
Kampen
1:58:39
1:57:29
94
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:58:40
1:58:24
95
Werner Asberg
Dronten
1:59:10
1:58:23
96
Egbert Voerman
Lelystad
1:59:26
1:58:58
97
Theo Bos
Kampen
1:59:41
1:59:02
98
Chris Elward
Lelystad
1:59:47
1:58:48
99
Ronald Kruis
Almere '81
1:59:52
1:59:01
100
Hans Lampe
Almere
2:00:08
1:59:06
101
Cor Boermans
Almere
2:00:08
1:59:05
102
Jan Flijnbeer
Almere '81
2:00:09
1:59:06
103
Cees de Waal
Dronten
2:00:46
2:00:22
104
Gillis de Jager
Zwolle
2:00:50
1:59:49
105
Hans Twigt
Dronten
2:01:50
2:00:44
106
Marcel Veeke
Dronten
2:02:23
2:01:50
107
Bert de Vries
Zwolle
2:03:01
2:02:12
108
Robert Hommes
Almere
2:05:05
2:02:26
109
Onno Derksen
Almere
2:05:11
2:04:30
110
Patrick d'Hooghe
Dutch Runners Gold
2:05:38
2:04:40
111
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:09:33
2:08:28
112
Rene van Borkulo
Dutch Runners Gold
2:09:50
2:08:17
113
Gerard Ramaker
Zwolle
2:15:07
2:13:51
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
Belgie
1:11:54
1:11:53
2
Ronny Agten
Belgie
1:11:59
1:11:58
3
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
1:29:07
1:29:01
4
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
1:31:26
1:30:46
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:32:06
1:31:59
6
André Goes
NOP
1:35:51
1:35:37
7
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
1:36:45
1:36:45
8
Arend Netjes
NOP
1:36:48
1:36:45
9
Rik Sloetjes
Dronten
1:37:19
1:37:11
10
Peter Bekedam
Flevo Delta
1:37:34
1:37:29
11
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:42
1:37:35
12
Gerrit Zoet
Running2000
1:38:06
1:37:19
13
Hans Wognum
Emmeloord
1:38:17
1:38:02
14
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:39:18
1:39:06
15
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
1:39:44
1:39:25
16
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
1:39:49
1:39:24
17
Rob Emmens
AV Zeewolde
1:41:06
1:40:56
18
Mink van der Weg
Friesland
1:41:30
1:41:15
19
Jouke van Dijk
Flevo Delta
1:42:27
1:42:22
20
Barry Lommen
Spirit Lelystad
1:42:30
1:41:43
21
Dick Jansen
PEC 1910
1:42:33
1:42:18
22
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
1:43:22
1:42:46
23
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
1:43:33
1:43:18
24
Peter Steenbrink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:43:43
1:43:34
25
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:45
1:43:34
26
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:53
1:43:49
27
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
1:43:59
1:43:56
28
Maarten Massink
Swifterbant
1:45:39
1:45:22
29
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:46:13
1:45:21
30
Bert Staal
Flevo Delta
1:46:45
1:46:39
31
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:47:23
1:46:56
32
Adrie Dekker
NOP
1:48:04
1:47:38
33
Henk Bremer
Emmeloord
1:49:02
1:48:48
34
Rien van der Velde
NOP
1:49:20
1:48:41
35
Frank Ellenbroek
AV Zeewolde
1:49:23
1:48:54
36
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:51:02
1:50:33
37
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
1:51:03
1:49:26
38
Tom Turksema
Flevo Delta
1:51:17
1:51:04
39
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:51:31
1:51:12
40
Ben van der Feen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:52:59
1:52:04
41
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
1:53:09
1:52:47
42
Albert Stoter
AV Zeewolde
1:53:22
1:52:36
43
Ronald Moska
Loopgroep PK
1:53:24
1:53:18
44
Bob Bennema
Dronten
1:54:41
1:54:32
45
Marc Jongejan
NOP
1:56:08
1:54:47
46
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:56:18
1:55:12
47
Rijk Stierman
Almere
1:56:28
1:55:53
48
Piet Roskam
AV Zeewolde
1:57:30
1:57:00
49
Bert Lensen
AV Nijkerk
1:57:50
1:57:00
50
Dick van Doorn
Almere '81
1:58:24
1:57:55
51
Stan van Dam
Flevo Delta
1:59:46
1:59:18
52
Jan Dommerholt
Zeewolde
1:59:53
1:59:08
53
Wim Bergmans
Dronten
2:00:45
2:00:22
54
Bert van de Venis
Dronten
2:00:55
1:59:23
55
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:01:37
2:01:13
56
Theun Vellinga
Dronten
2:05:51
2:04:56
57
Koos-Jan Noorman
Zwolle
2:07:10
2:05:55
58
Jacob van Aperloo
Fivelstreek
2:08:41
2:08:26
59
Jan Kers
AV Zeewolde
2:11:03
2:10:18
60
Karel Bos
Dronten
2:11:56
2:11:18
61
Hans Overkempe
Flevo Delta
2:15:26
2:14:49
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:27:05
1:27:02
2
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:39:10
1:38:53
3
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:41:59
1:41:56
4
Roelof Pepping
avVN
1:43:01
1:42:58
5
Bram Maertens
Almere
1:43:34
1:42:58
6
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:13
1:47:05
7
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
1:47:48
1:47:43
8
Aad van Arken
De Gemzen
1:49:43
1:49:41
9
Peter Geurtsen
Spirit Lelystad
1:50:50
1:50:42
10
Henk van der Heiden
Running2000
1:50:54
1:50:03
11
Carle Diekerhof
Isala '96
1:53:46
1:53:24
12
Peter Pelt
Flevo Delta
1:58:13
1:57:51
13
Piet van Mierlo
Dronten
2:02:09
2:01:43
14
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
2:04:24
2:04:15
15
Fokke Sytsma
Flevo Delta
2:16:44
2:16:23
16
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
2:21:03
2:20:19
17
Thomas Bogaard
Almere '81
2:21:24
2:20:49
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:24:59
1:24:57
2
Sharon Kipsang
Kenya
1:26:40
1:26:39
3
Marleen Vos
Running2000
1:30:29
1:30:26
4
Jacolien Kapitein
Tollebeek
1:35:04
1:34:52
5
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
1:39:06
1:38:58
6
Harriette Foppen
Flevo Delta
1:47:21
1:46:22
7
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen Atletiek
1:50:06
1:49:33
8
Pety de Graaf
Almere '81
1:51:30
1:50:40
9
Angeliek Verdonschot
Flevo Delta
1:53:34
1:53:12
10
Priscilla Moorman
Atos
1:56:51
1:56:04
11
Tessa Luning
PEC 1910
1:56:57
1:56:25
12
Caroline Bruggeman
Almere
1:59:31
1:58:41
13
Jacobien Duitman
Lelystad
2:02:55
2:02:42
14
Carla van Boven
PEC 1910
2:03:14
2:01:45
15
Valerie Torenstra
Flevo Delta
2:04:05
2:03:21
16
Karijn Ketelaar
Almere
2:04:40
2:03:07
17
Nynke Vellinga
Dronten
2:05:51
2:04:56
18
Geeske Meskers-Sterken
Almere '81
2:08:00
2:07:09
19
Brenda Servaas
Almere
2:13:20
2:13:08
20
Angélique Dietz
Dronten
2:18:21
2:17:07
21
Kirsten Riepma
Almere
2:21:01
2:20:17
22
Angela Schreuder
Kampen
2:21:46
2:20:59
23
Yehudi Verbeek
Lelystad
2:22:25
2:21:03
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:26:43
1:26:42
2
Jolande Hendrikse
Spirit Lelystad
1:43:07
1:42:26
3
Jose Stuivenvolt
NOP
1:43:29
1:43:14
4
Marian Jellema
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:17
1:49:10
5
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
1:53:28
1:53:00
6
Esther Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
1:58:18
1:57:58
7
Ageeth Bouwman-Roebers
Lelystad
1:58:36
1:58:28
8
Monique van Luenen
Biddinghuizen
1:59:17
1:58:58
9
Yvonne Rekers
PEC 1910
2:00:44
1:59:56
10
Karin Deurloo
Flevo Delta
2:03:02
2:02:33
11
Digna Schoonen
Terband
2:04:40
2:03:07
12
Agnes van der Helden
Apeldoorn
2:07:20
2:06:52
13
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
2:10:48
2:09:22
14
Lisa Cheng
Almere
2:12:07
2:11:03
15
Jenny van den Belt
Flevo Delta
2:13:04
2:12:42
16
Wendelien Eringa
Flevo Delta
2:13:55
2:13:33
17
Mira Vendrig
Amsterdam
2:15:05
2:13:56
18
Stineke Kuik
Flevo Delta
2:16:44
2:16:21
19
Caroline van der Goot
AV Heerenveen
2:24:17
2:22:50
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:30:54
1:30:53
2
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:40:33
1:40:09
3
Marrie Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:47:48
1:47:43
4
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
1:49:43
1:49:33
5
Marijke Jansen
PEC 1910
1:51:08
1:50:52
6
Reina Wijnia Kwant
avVN
1:53:36
1:53:24
7
Janny reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
2:00:19
1:59:54
8
Wilma Oosterveen
PEC 1910
2:00:52
1:59:42
9
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
2:03:38
2:03:12
10
Willy Zwiep
Flevo Delta
2:04:05
2:03:42
11
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
2:04:27
2:03:35
12
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:11:28
2:09:48
13
Rita Etienne
Almere-Stad
2:25:51
2:24:19
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Rouwen
Hanzesport
32:33
32:32
2
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
33:48
33:47
3
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Hanzesport
35:24
35:22
4
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
35:26
35:24
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
35:51
35:48
6
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
36:02
36:00
7
Falco Olivier
PEC 1910
36:04
36:02
8
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
36:20
36:16
9
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:32
37:23
10
Jasper de Groot
Flevo Delta
37:47
37:45
11
Etienne van der Veen
Amsterdam
38:14
38:10
12
Jos Euser
Haag Atletiek
39:23
39:20
13
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
39:58
39:40
14
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
40:07
40:00
15
Willem Albers
Isala '96
40:12
40:10
16
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
40:15
40:09
17
Arjan van den Berg
Flevo Delta
40:28
40:19
18
Rob Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
40:56
40:48
19
Jan Priem
Lelystad
41:05
40:54
20
Dirkjan de Groot
Flevo Delta
41:22
41:06
21
Janoah Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
41:25
41:07
22
Noë Priem
Lelystad
41:48
41:39
23
Jan Sinke
Urk
41:56
41:48
24
Ron Slenders
Flevo Delta
42:02
41:59
25
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
42:03
41:38
26
Erik Raterink
Dronten
42:21
42:01
27
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
43:11
43:01
28
Bert de Graaff
Almere '81
43:13
43:09
29
Gerrit Zwep
Dronten
43:15
42:45
30
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
43:25
43:17
31
Bert van Slooten
Urk
43:32
43:21
32
Freek De Jong
Lelystad
43:47
43:40
33
Robin de Vries
Almere
44:10
43:52
34
Aldert Holwerda
Flevo Delta
44:15
44:05
35
Hendrik Westra
Urk
44:33
44:02
36
Wijnand Veen
Hattem
44:37
44:12
37
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
44:40
44:37
38
Ardy Glas
Hardenberg
44:42
44:18
39
Joël Priem
Lelystad
44:46
44:38
40
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
45:10
44:53
41
Wim Dam
Amersfoort
45:16
45:12
42
Marc Demmers
Wijchen
45:25
44:23
43
Martin van Straten
Almere
45:27
45:14
44
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
45:29
45:11
45
Wim Bok
Lelystad
45:30
44:46
46
Johan van Tol
Dronten
45:33
45:06
47
Erik Bonekamp
Dronten
45:45
45:28
48
Bastiaan Duynstee
Spirit Lelystad
45:45
45:37
49
Marcel Terpstra
Nunspeet
45:47
45:35
50
Rob Amende
Almere
45:48
45:42
51
Frank Koelewijn
Dronten
45:51
45:42
52
Ed de Sevren Jacquet
Dronten
45:57
45:45
53
Dries Wielink
Kampen
46:02
45:57
54
Mark de Wolff
Dronten
46:04
45:59
55
Aart Klein
Elburg
46:09
45:49
56
Jorian Wellenberg
IJsselmuiden
46:17
46:06
57
Rogier Beele
Lelystad
46:20
45:33
58
Ruben van der Plas
Dronten
46:35
46:08
59
René Knipscheer
Flevo Delta
46:39
46:30
60
Dinand Ekkel
Flevo Delta
47:01
46:53
61
Henk Groen
Dronten
47:15
46:53
62
Pieter van der Eijk
Swifterbant
47:18
46:48
63
Jos Weesepoel
Dutch Runners Gold
47:25
46:35
64
Harry Schreuder
Swifterbant
47:26
46:54
65
Jon Grolleman
Dronten
47:34
46:58
66
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
47:35
47:00
67
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
47:41
47:24
68
Peter Strijker
Dronten
47:45
47:24
69
Frank Groen
Dronten
47:47
47:23
70
Jan Kolk
Kampen
47:54
46:48
71
Hans van Dijk
Dronten
47:54
47:38
72
Mees-Jan Klein
Swifterbant
47:57
47:08
73
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
48:03
47:39
74
Aart Monster
Dronten
48:05
47:06
75
Wim de Boer
Lelystad
48:16
47:30
76
Hendrik van Eijken
Dronten
48:17
47:26
77
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
48:32
47:55
78
Gilles Wattel
Dronten
48:34
47:58
79
Remy Douven
Dronten
48:44
48:37
80
Edwin van Eden
Lelystad
48:51
48:14
81
Gerben Kingma
Zwolle
48:53
47:32
82
Ronald van Logtenstein
Dronten
48:54
47:57
83
Jan Schoorlemmer
Swifterbant
49:12
48:37
84
Peter Rijpkema
Dronten
49:14
48:30
85
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
49:20
48:01
86
Ron Schutte
Dronten
49:28
48:03
87
Bert Wielink
Kampen
49:30
49:25
88
Frank Proost
Lelystad
49:31
48:03
89
Sander van Tuijl
Almere '81
49:32
48:36
90
Erwin Visser
Son
49:42
48:18
91
André Piters
Dronten
49:44
49:38
92
Richard Schaefers
Dronten
49:54
49:28
93
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
49:57
49:33
94
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
50:24
50:10
95
Henk Gijzen
Lelystad
50:27
49:44
96
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
50:28
50:02
97
Hans Harleman
Dronten
50:34
49:11
98
Henk van de Rijdt
Dronten
50:35
50:15
99
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
50:39
50:23
100
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
50:42
50:29
101
Oscar Schotman
Almere
50:45
50:27
102
Thijs van Zandwijk
Dronten
50:46
49:07
103
Dylan van Breen
Olst
50:49
49:33
104
Jeroen Bokkers
Dronten
50:56
49:17
105
Ernesto Fräser
Amersfoort
50:57
50:18
106
Klaas Boersma
Almere
51:04
50:57
107
Bert Brink
Dronten
51:05
50:22
108
Freddy Ottes
Dronten
51:05
50:51
109
Richard Jansen
Dronten
51:09
50:43
110
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
51:10
50:03
111
Henk Moerkens
Flevo Delta
51:25
50:55
112
Richard Obbema
Dronten
51:45
51:36
113
Erik van der Linden
Dronten
51:46
50:48
114
Jan de Graaf
Dronten
51:54
51:35
115
Feiko de Boer
Dronten
51:55
51:38
116
Erik Ruis
Dronten
51:57
51:45
117
Bert Wezenberg
Isala '96
52:00
51:34
118
Markus Bendik
Didam
52:01
50:17
119
Erwin van Berkel
Lelystad
52:20
52:02
120
Sander Lentink
Lelystad
52:20
52:11
121
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
52:24
51:10
122
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
52:24
51:11
123
Antoon Veldhuis
Dronten
52:34
52:10
124
Hans de Roode
Dronten
52:35
51:17
125
Arno van den Brink
Nunspeet
52:35
52:04
126
Arie van Culenborg
Swifterbant
52:37
52:23
127
Ton Hoevers
Swifterbant
52:37
51:48
128
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
52:38
52:20
129
Ferdie Peerdeman
Emmeloord
52:40
52:24
130
Dion Koekkoek
Zwolle
52:41
52:29
131
Martha Heinze
Dronten
52:47
51:47
132
Frans Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
52:58
51:31
133
Ivo Eikenaar
Emmeloord
52:59
52:37
134
Klaas Habing
Dronten
53:01
52:26
135
Jaco Helmink
Zwolle
53:02
52:01
136
Danny Mol
Dronten
53:04
52:54
137
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
53:05
52:34
138
Peter Karel
Kampen
53:06
51:19
139
Jurrien Meijer
Dronten
53:07
52:41
140
Anco Dol
Gouda
53:08
52:40
141
Cor van den Berg
Kraggenburg
53:09
51:19
142
Arjen Hettinga
Sneek
53:09
51:43
143
Wim Bruins
Flevo Delta
53:15
52:40
144
Gino Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
53:15
52:39
145
Douwe Holwerda
Dronten
53:16
53:06
146
Robbert Sijm
Harderwijk
53:20
51:52
147
Madjid Hosseinnia
Almere
53:21
51:38
148
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
53:21
51:34
149
Anne Hessels
Spirit Lelystad
53:21
53:08
150
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
53:21
52:53
151
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
53:28
53:11
152
Marc Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
53:33
52:07
153
Ed van Beveren
NOP
53:36
52:45
154
Jan van Domselaar
Flevo Delta
53:43
53:36
155
Wim Wentink
Lelystad
53:45
53:18
156
Mark van Kasteren
Groningen
53:52
52:55
157
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
53:57
53:10
158
Rini vd Weele
Flevo Delta
53:59
52:31
159
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
54:02
53:53
160
Vincent van Bussel
Dronten
54:06
53:20
161
Chris Zwarts
Almere
54:20
53:25
162
Stefan Vellinga
Zwolle
54:21
54:10
163
Johnny Haverkate
Dronten
54:30
54:12
164
Stephan Haverkate
Dronten
54:30
54:12
165
Gauke Mosselaar
Lelystad
54:34
52:56
166
Gert Westerbroek
Elspeet
54:34
53:42
167
David van der Schans
Swifterbant
54:35
53:54
168
Carlos Meijer
Elspeet
54:35
53:43
169
Gijs vd Meer
Dronten
54:40
53:44
170
Bas Brussaard
Dronten
54:44
54:17
171
Klaas van Vliet
Dronten
54:51
54:30
172
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
54:51
54:30
173
Lars Westerink
Dronten
55:02
54:37
174
John Edzes
Dronten
55:04
53:18
175
Johan Zijderveld
Groningen
55:08
54:13
176
Arjan Borgstein
Lelystad
55:09
53:27
177
Marco Wijnhoud
Emmeloord
55:09
53:21
178
Dave van den Berg
Kampen
55:21
53:55
179
Ronald Bulthuis
Kampen
55:21
53:55
180
Geertjan Heidekamp
Dronten
55:23
54:07
181
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
55:25
54:55
182
Syto Smid
Almere
55:26
54:16
183
Jon Bouwman
Amersfoort
55:40
54:11
184
Rob van de Laar
Dronten
55:43
54:46
185
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
55:46
53:58
186
Henk Wiertsema
Dronten
55:46
55:06
187
Jan de Bekker
Dronten
55:53
55:36
188
Hans Hamersma
Tollebeek
56:11
55:47
189
Lonis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
56:13
54:35
190
Henk Poort
Almere
56:30
55:19
191
Jan Klein
Swifterbant
56:45
55:55
192
Jan van der Leck
Flevo Delta
56:47
56:17
193
Theunis Stienstra
Dronten
56:48
56:12
194
Erwin Steijns
Flevo Delta
56:54
56:13
195
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
56:58
56:39
196
Peter Beumer
Dronten
56:58
55:05
197
Jan Hendriksma
Dronten
57:00
56:08
198
Wiljan Wensink
Kampen
57:18
57:03
199
Gerhard Janssen
Dronten
57:26
56:46
200
Dick Etmans
Dronten
57:47
57:10
201
Alex Koning
Elspeet
57:50
57:35
202
Olaf Reimus
Elspeet
57:52
57:37
203
Maikel Trinh
Dronten
57:54
56:33
204
Maarten Limmen
Nieuw-Vennep
57:55
56:43
205
Teus de Ruiter
Dronten
58:09
56:47
206
Peter Harmsen
Dronten
58:09
56:51
207
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
58:10
57:29
208
Carlo van Mourik
Lelystad
58:13
57:10
209
Marc Heesen
Dronten
58:15
57:36
210
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
58:18
57:43
211
Alex Oosterveen
Zwolle
58:19
57:08
212
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
58:21
57:14
213
Harry Hollander
Kampen
58:33
57:31
214
Robert van Emmerik
Lelystad
58:37
56:57
215
De Kreek
Lelystad
58:37
56:58
216
Daniël van der Kolk
Dronten
58:37
56:56
217
Ruben van den Brakel
Swifterbant
58:37
57:49
218
Andre Gouka
Dronten
58:37
57:38
219
Jan Gommer
Lelystad
58:44
57:55
220
Arend Krikke
Lelystad
58:44
57:55
221
Geert Gielen
Dronten
58:55
58:18
222
Björn Borkent
AV Zeewolde
58:57
58:09
223
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
58:59
57:35
224
Bob Mulder
Amsterdam
59:05
57:21
225
Ben van Duijn
Dronten
59:07
58:31
226
Daniël van der Stege
Flevo Delta
59:16
58:22
227
Lennart Otten
Flevo Delta
59:17
58:20
228
Sieds Tichelaar
Biddinghuizen
59:23
59:13
229
Radboud Sanders
Flevo Delta
59:28
58:54
230
Allert Everts
Flevo Delta
59:41
58:46
231
Dick Oosterhoff
Dronten
59:49
58:53
232
Jan Jonkman
Vollenhove
59:50
58:29
233
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
59:53
58:17
234
Henry Langendoen
Dronten
1:00:07
58:21
235
Andre Vlekke
Dronten
1:00:11
59:20
236
Bert van den Belt
Flevo Delta
1:00:12
1:00:07
237
Reinier Siebrand
Kampen
1:00:13
58:53
238
Dick Fleury
Zeewolde
1:00:15
1:00:15
239
Lex Riemersma
Lelystad
1:00:16
59:43
240
Wilco Brandenburg
Dronten
1:00:18
59:27
241
Arnold te Raa
Flevo Delta
1:00:21
59:51
242
Albert Schraal
Urk
1:00:24
59:08
243
Eric de Kluijver
Lelystad
1:00:42
59:28
244
Jeroen Verwindt
Dronten
1:00:42
59:41
245
Erwin Wolthuis
Flevo Delta
1:00:52
59:55
246
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
1:00:56
1:00:43
247
Jannes Voerman
Dronten
1:01:07
1:00:39
248
Arnold Thurkow
Dronten
1:02:06
1:00:56
249
Startnummer 1640
1:02:07
1:00:50
250
Hans Bennis
Zeewolde
1:02:07
1:01:19
251
Edward Dijkstra
Dronten
1:02:08
1:01:26
252
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:02:13
1:01:20
253
Maarten Jacobs
NOP
1:02:29
1:01:24
254
Startnummer 1641
1:02:41
1:01:24
255
Fernand Tuinstra
Lelystad
1:03:24
1:01:30
256
Henk Everts
HAC '63
1:03:36
1:02:21
257
Frank Beetsma
Flevo Delta
1:03:48
1:02:20
258
Kees van Donkersgoed
Dronten
1:03:53
1:02:38
259
Martin van der Linden
Lelystad
1:04:05
1:03:18
260
Roel Visscher
Flevo Delta
1:04:34
1:03:49
261
John Evertse
Swifterbant
1:05:03
1:03:03
262
Gabriël Vos
Marknesse
1:05:09
1:04:03
263
Richard Lauwrier
Swifterbant
1:05:52
1:05:21
264
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:06:11
1:06:07
265
Marcel Schouten
Almere
1:06:14
1:04:49
266
Jan van der Hoeven
Lelystad
1:06:41
1:04:59
267
Tim Trinh
Dronten
1:06:46
1:05:27
268
Rob de Rouw
Almere
1:06:50
1:06:00
269
Roger Zwennes
Lelystad
1:07:33
1:05:54
270
Joost Mulder
PEC 1910
1:09:07
1:07:49
271
Alex Lucassen
Dronten
1:09:57
1:08:50
272
Coert Peeters
Almere
1:11:04
1:09:47
273
Henk Landmeter
Flevo Delta
1:12:31
1:11:48
274
Frank van Ravensberg
AV Haarlem
1:13:32
1:12:13
275
Dick Korthuis
AV Zeewolde
1:14:38
1:13:49
276
Sukru Adiguzel
Zwolle
1:17:29
1:17:06
277
George Dijkstra
Dronten
1:19:21
1:18:57
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere '81
40:55
40:53
2
Hilde Tempel
Athlos
43:24
43:21
3
Martine Janssen
Flevo Delta
46:56
46:50
4
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
47:58
47:39
5
Afke Kruis
NOP
48:05
47:40
6
Katja Duurland
Almere '81
49:32
48:37
7
Carla v Zandvoort-Cobu
Almere '81
49:36
49:17
8
Miranda Witte
Flevo Delta
49:47
49:39
9
Ingrid Moonen
Flevo Delta
50:35
50:05
10
Pia Soetebier
avVN
50:44
50:31
11
Wieneke van der Heide
Flevo Delta
51:00
50:32
12
Banny Timmer
Flevo Delta
51:31
51:21
13
Tjitske Kooistra
avVN
52:04
51:13
14
Karin Gouw
Zeewolde
52:33
51:49
15
Lian Weesepoel
Dutch Runners Gold
52:58
52:08
16
Giny Garst
Zwolle
53:36
52:59
17
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
53:36
53:16
18
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
53:39
53:36
19
Ingrid vd Poll
Isala '96
54:22
53:39
20
Y Wijnsma
Flevo Delta
54:27
53:34
21
Henny Oosterloo
Spirit Lelystad
54:41
54:00
22
Sjak de Kwaadsteniet
Arnhem
54:48
53:42
23
Annemarieke Martens
Flevo Delta
55:17
54:47
24
Sandra Hofstra
Emmeloord
55:19
54:56
25
Ellen Boon
Enkhuizen
55:54
55:10
26
Rian Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
55:55
55:24
27
Mieke Link
Almere
56:15
54:36
28
Gerrie Beetsma
Flevo Delta
56:31
56:00
29
Akke Bootsma
NOP
56:36
55:54
30
Gonda Hamerma
Tollebeek
56:39
56:16
31
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
56:42
55:58
32
Anke Kooi
Flevo Delta
56:53
56:11
33
Anneke de Vries
Dronten
56:57
56:24
34
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
56:58
56:26
35
Nadia Theisen
Lelystad
56:58
55:05
36
Marjolein Brussaard
Dronten
57:01
56:34
37
Karin de Beus
Flevo Delta
57:17
56:38
38
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
57:21
56:48
39
Monique Gielen
Flevo Delta
57:24
56:46
40
Mirjam Wielink
Kampen
57:24
57:20
41
Patricia van de Wakker
Dronten
57:26
56:56
42
Astrid Haverkamp
Almere '81
57:36
55:53
43
Gerdien Oepts
Almere '81
57:36
55:52
44
Brigitte van Asselt
Emmeloord
57:43
56:16
45
Ingrid Talen
Amersfoort
57:45
56:15
46
Ellen van der Horst
Dronten
57:48
57:21
47
Marthe Everts
Deventer
57:53
56:58
48
Marianne Eelman
Lelystad
57:53
57:13
49
Dominque Loos
Emmeloord
58:06
57:03
50
Saskia Wolff
Dronten
58:37
57:52
51
Marjolein Kleijer
Dronten
59:03
58:25
52
Marjo de Groot
Flevo Delta
59:04
58:31
53
Wilma Maas
Creil
59:35
58:32
54
Sandra Jaspers
Creil
59:35
58:32
55
Minke Oord
Friesland
59:37
59:31
56
Corrie Zwaan
Flevo Delta
59:45
59:07
57
Jolanda de Munnik
Emmeloord
59:48
58:57
58
Anja Holwerda
Ede Gld
59:51
59:41
59
Stephanie Falkena
Swifterbant
1:00:08
58:31
60
Michelle Zeisseink
Zeewolde
1:00:11
58:29
61
Gaby Moons
Lelystad
1:00:14
59:12
62
Giga de Kreek-Zwennes
Lelystad
1:00:26
58:45
63
Roos Kruimer
Almere
1:00:26
1:00:09
64
Danielle Scheer
Dronten
1:00:29
59:02
65
Monica ten Klooster
IJsselmuiden
1:00:30
59:28
66
Connie Jongejan
NOP
1:00:34
59:13
67
Annemiek Bruintjes
Zwolle
1:00:36
59:52
68
Sandra Middel
Lelystad
1:00:38
58:45
69
Janny van Hoewijk-Stra
NOP
1:00:39
59:19
70
Agnes Sytsma
Flevo Delta
1:00:52
1:00:20
71
Martine Arkema
Flevo Delta
1:00:55
1:00:41
72
Marja Metsemakers
Flevo Delta
1:01:15
59:47
73
Nyncke Bouma
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:39
74
Geanne Gommer
Groningen
1:01:37
1:00:34
75
Thea Riezebos
Kraggenburg
1:01:53
1:00:13
76
Angelique Reuvers
Dronten
1:01:59
1:01:28
77
Jaska Udo
Lelystad
1:02:06
1:00:56
78
Nicole Baarslag
Dronten
1:02:08
1:01:04
79
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:02:14
1:01:20
80
Natalie Frieswijk
Sneek
1:02:18
1:01:30
81
Daphne Wijnbelt
NOP
1:02:28
1:01:24
82
Jacqueline Roelofs
PEC 1910
1:02:43
1:01:36
83
Lara Habing
Dronten
1:02:44
1:02:09
84
Laura de Jong
Emmeloord
1:02:46
1:01:22
85
Lucia Noordman
Flevo Delta
1:02:46
1:02:07
86
Rhea Wolffgramm
Lelystad
1:02:57
1:02:17
87
Chantal Karssen
Dronten
1:03:05
1:01:32
88
Jolanda van Dekken
Biddinghuizen
1:03:24
1:02:28
89
Annette Fidder-van Ass
Biddinghuizen
1:03:24
1:02:28
90
Rowena Veeke
Dronten
1:03:25
1:02:51
91
Annemieke van Baal
Flevo Delta
1:03:41
1:02:54
92
Pam de Wolf
Flevo Delta
1:03:42
1:02:54
93
Loes Groen
Flevo Delta
1:03:42
1:03:10
94
Brenda Siebrand-Koper
Kampen
1:03:49
1:02:29
95
Rosanne van Zalingen
Muiderberg
1:04:02
1:01:49
96
Bibian Brugman
Flevo Delta
1:04:30
1:02:59
97
Linda Schouten
Almere
1:04:41
1:03:17
98
Denise Fritz
Almere
1:04:45
1:02:32
99
Nelly Politiek
Lelystad
1:05:01
1:03:41
100
Ellen May van Dijk
Dronten
1:05:06
1:03:46
101
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
1:05:06
1:04:27
102
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:05:16
1:04:34
103
Saskia Klunder
Flevo Delta
1:05:30
1:04:47
104
Marjanne Huijzendveld
Lelystad
1:05:33
1:04:49
105
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:05:35
1:04:24
106
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:05:35
1:04:24
107
Mirjam van der Hoek
Almere
1:06:05
1:04:57
108
Anita Post
Dronten
1:06:11
1:06:07
109
Thea van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:06:17
1:04:50
110
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:17
1:05:02
111
Brenda Smart
Almere
1:06:28
1:05:04
112
Sylvia Kreekel
Almere
1:06:50
1:05:41
113
Janet Bloemberg-de Lan
Dronten
1:07:04
1:06:11
114
Alette Vermeulen
Dronten
1:07:07
1:05:40
115
Marieke Versprille
Lelystad
1:07:28
1:07:16
116
Jolanda Hoorn
Dronten
1:07:54
1:07:01
117
Wilma Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
1:07:56
1:07:16
118
Sjuul Bogers
Dronten
1:07:56
1:06:10
119
Lidia Salamone
Dronten
1:08:24
1:06:51
120
Marion Braat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:46
1:07:30
121
Greetje Bergmans
Flevo Delta
1:08:57
1:08:18
122
Marjolein de Boed
Flevo Delta
1:08:58
1:08:19
123
Lianne Mars
Zwolle
1:09:07
1:07:48
124
Anja Muller
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:13
1:07:58
125
Lisette van Eikenhorst
Swifterbant
1:09:28
1:08:39
126
Danielle Cevering
Emmeloord
1:09:49
1:09:27
127
Eiberlien Scholing
PEC 1910
1:09:54
1:08:36
128
Pien Gouka
Dronten
1:10:00
1:08:59
129
Zoe van Woudenberg
Flevo Delta
1:10:07
1:09:28
130
Sabrina de Wit
Dronten
1:10:29
1:09:05
131
Sandra Helder
Lelystad
1:10:50
1:10:03
132
Yvonne van den Berg
Almere
1:10:55
1:09:47
133
Jacqueline Godeke
Zwolle
1:11:12
1:09:55
134
Carin de Goede
Flevo Delta
1:11:14
1:10:35
135
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:11:55
1:10:30
136
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
1:12:34
1:11:24
137
Liesbet de Smet
Duffel
1:13:25
1:12:08
138
Sandra Maas
RWV
1:13:29
1:12:11
139
Magda van Dinteren
Almere
1:14:24
1:13:13
140
Karin Wismijer - Emmer
Lelystad
1:14:35
1:12:54
141
Margo van Emmerik
Lelystad
1:14:35
1:12:55
142
Monique Hartog
Lelystad
1:14:36
1:12:55
143
Hetty Schuitemaker
Almere
1:15:18
1:14:07
144
Ineke van de Hoek
Friesland
1:16:04
1:15:22
145
Femke Rientsma
Lelystad
1:16:14
1:15:24
146
Patricia Agricola
Lelystad
1:16:44
1:14:46
147
Romy van der Hoek
Almere
1:17:23
1:16:16
148
Nadine ter Veen
Emmeloord
1:17:29
1:17:05
149
Wendy Bastiani
Almere
1:18:15
1:17:33
150
Sjera Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:22:20
1:21:15
151
Eline Tempelman
Bergentheim
1:22:20
1:21:05
152
Anne Brinkman
Hellendoorn
1:22:20
1:21:15
153
Ineke Lamnes
Flevo Delta
1:31:50
1:31:25
154
Hetty Engwerda
Flevo Delta
1:31:50
1:31:25
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Hoogedoorn
Running2000
17:39
17:36
2
Stefan Breet
Flevo Delta
18:00
18:00
3
Tom van den Brink
Running2000
18:27
18:24
4
Dominique Corjanus
Flevo Delta
18:28
18:28
5
Jens Tybout
Isala '96
18:37
18:35
6
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
19:40
19:36
7
Michael Hooper
Spirit Lelystad
19:51
19:49
8
Michiel van Andel
Espel
20:23
19:50
9
Johan Kanis
De Gemzen
20:38
20:35
10
Gerben Kruijswijk
Hilversum
21:49
20:16
11
Bas Hofstee
Zwolle
21:52
21:18
12
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
22:21
22:17
13
Jurgen Schotman
Almere
22:33
22:15
14
Pascal Kist
Kampen
22:41
22:38
15
Ahmed Bourass
Lelystad
22:42
22:39
16
Tim van Elst
Dronten
22:47
22:15
17
Loek Könning
Isala '96
22:47
22:44
18
Joost de Bakker
Dronten
23:07
21:33
19
Thomas Habing
Flevo Delta
23:17
22:21
20
Niels Breet
Dronten
23:45
23:09
21
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
23:59
23:43
22
Mick vd Velden
Flevo Delta
24:10
23:16
23
Mo Acherrat
Lelystad
24:34
24:28
24
Rommy Slijderink
Dronten
24:40
23:14
25
Hamid Ahnin
Lelystad
24:41
24:35
26
Abdel Ajjouri
Lelystad
25:24
25:12
27
Leon Wiers
Flevo Delta
25:31
24:40
28
Delany Bode
Dronten
25:43
25:19
29
Mark Mulder
Flevo Delta
25:50
24:28
30
Niels Koelewijjn
Dronten
25:54
25:47
31
David Albers
Isala '96
26:22
26:19
32
Omar Reguibi
Lelystad
26:25
26:18
33
Bas Roeterdink
Dronten
26:27
26:14
34
Winson van der Voet
Zwolle
26:30
24:55
35
Ahmed El Faouzi
Lelystad
26:35
26:34
36
Daniel Muilwijk
Flevo Delta
26:38
25:24
37
Kevin van der Spoel
Dronten
26:38
25:24
38
Frans Breet
Flevo Delta
26:44
26:05
39
Henk van Dijk
Kampen
26:44
26:06
40
Thomas van Dijk
Flevo Delta
27:10
26:53
41
Bastiaan den Bakker
Flevo Delta
27:10
26:53
42
Bart Speijer
Dronten
27:27
26:46
43
Ruben Visscher
Rotterdam
27:39
25:58
44
Faysel Bourass
Lelystad
27:44
27:42
45
Ron Wolff
Dronten
27:45
27:00
46
Bas Bruins
Almere
28:07
26:39
47
Ger Etten
Dronten
28:37
27:52
48
Sander Daane
Almere '81
28:41
27:15
49
Jeffrey Kok
Hilversum
28:57
28:26
50
Arjan Baak
Dronten
29:02
28:03
51
René van der Elst
Flevo Delta
29:02
28:04
52
Wout Simmes
Flevo Delta
29:06
28:12
53
Philippe Tuinman
Flevo Delta
29:11
28:17
54
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
29:12
28:12
55
Arjen Jongejan
Dronten
29:15
28:17
56
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
29:29
28:48
57
Piet Berende
Flevo Delta
29:43
28:58
58
Ben de Ruijter
Almere
29:57
28:24
59
Willem de Vrieze
Flevo Delta
30:08
28:57
60
Hans ter Haar
Dronten
30:09
26:24
61
Gerrit Hultink
Dronten
30:19
29:12
62
Henk van Roemburg
Dronten
30:30
28:40
63
Edwin Boelee
Flevo Delta
30:37
29:36
64
Mimoun Zarhouni
Lelystad
30:47
28:48
65
Ton Scheefhals
Almere '81
30:48
30:48
66
Wim Wagenaar
Wapenveld
30:59
30:05
67
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
31:03
29:52
68
Eric Malotaux
Almere
31:20
29:51
69
Aart Spek
Flevo Delta
31:22
30:29
70
Vladimir Korobejnik
Almere
32:07
30:37
71
Jaco Houweling
Dronten
32:08
30:18
72
Huib Bliek
Dronten
32:08
30:18
73
Ton Janssen
Flevo Delta
32:08
30:19
74
Willem Oevering
Nagele
32:16
32:07
75
Mart Weenk
Dronten
32:19
30:43
76
Hans van den Hurk
Almere
32:22
30:56
77
Adrie Henkes
Zeewolde
32:23
30:42
78
Ton Beckerman
Dronten
32:25
31:01
79
Raymond Liepertz
Lelystad
33:27
32:17
80
Van Breemen
Dronten
33:40
31:48
81
Jaap de Hullu
Flevo Delta
33:49
33:17
82
Pieter van Loenen
Almere '81
34:00
32:25
83
Guus Kerstholt
Assen
34:24
33:32
84
Machiel van der Busse
Almere
34:26
33:20
85
Hans van den Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
34:33
33:56
86
Maarten Lensink
Almere
34:38
33:34
87
Maarten van Hienen
Almere
35:01
33:30
88
Durk Stellingwerf
Almere
35:26
34:03
89
Mark Siebrand
Kampen
35:32
34:29
90
Dennis Sleeuwenhoek
Almere
35:53
34:29
91
Kees Claassen
Flevo Delta
36:18
34:24
92
Jelle Romkes
Lelystad
37:18
36:17
93
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
37:32
36:32
94
Martin w van de Veer
Swifterbant
40:39
39:42
95
Ran Siderius
Dronten
46:36
46:08
96
Hans Uiterdijk
AV Zeewolde
1:18:51
1:17:32
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Seven Hills Running
19:59
19:58
2
Sanne Sibbald
Running2000
20:40
20:39
3
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
21:14
21:09
4
Anouschka Schröder
Flevo Delta
22:45
22:36
5
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
23:18
23:14
6
Maaike Ruiter
Spirit Lelystad
23:21
23:11
7
Maurien Bruggink
Flevo Delta
24:42
24:28
8
Tessa Moonen
Flevo Delta
24:43
24:28
9
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Phoenix
26:39
25:54
10
Marieke Westmaas
Nieuw-Vennep
26:52
25:42
11
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
27:30
27:11
12
Bea Kendziorra-Beijer
Flevo Delta
27:48
26:49
13
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
28:01
27:40
14
Saskia van Ree
Almere '81
28:09
26:41
15
Jessie Tijbout
Isala '96
28:14
27:30
16
Ilona Zoer
Flevo Delta
28:17
26:55
17
Tessa Wiers
Flevo Delta
28:19
26:57
18
Linda de Roo
Dronten
28:32
28:00
19
Jacqueline Wagenaar
Almere
28:46
27:18
20
Karin Hijmans
Flevo Delta
28:58
27:36
21
Corina Ros
Dronten
29:11
28:26
22
Emmy Brink
IJsselmuiden
29:38
28:40
23
Margreet de Geus
IJsselmuiden
29:38
28:41
24
Nancy Stuivenvolt
NOP
29:41
28:58
25
Marit Bootsma
NOP
29:41
28:58
26
José Schilderinck
Isala '96
29:43
29:00
27
Elise Degenhardt
Dronten
29:45
28:20
28
Melinda Buining
Emmeloord
29:47
28:43
29
Matthijna Vinke
Kampen
30:11
29:09
30
Mariska Wagenaar
Hattem
30:14
29:20
31
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
30:19
29:12
32
Dorith Wielinga
Lelystad
30:26
29:46
33
Joyce Elshoff
Amsterdam
30:30
28:46
34
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
30:31
30:08
35
Ilona Sluiter
Utrecht
30:38
29:31
36
Sandra Acke
Almere '81
30:51
29:23
37
Tjitske van Hienen
Almere
30:55
29:24
38
Anja Schipper
Almere
30:58
29:33
39
Nienke Vermeulen
Almere '81
31:02
29:51
40
Renske de Boer
Dronten
31:06
30:10
41
Ingeborg van Wijk
Utrecht
31:27
30:15
42
Margriet Sebens
Lelystad
31:37
30:38
43
Esther Gerritzen
Lelystad
31:37
30:38
44
Janneke Morsch
Dronten
31:39
30:45
45
Nynke Lageveen
Emmeloord
31:50
30:47
46
Daphne Hellendoorn
Emmeloord
31:51
30:47
47
Lucie van der Schaaf
Lelystad
31:52
31:06
48
Helen Kuiper
Lelystad
31:58
31:14
49
Ria van de Rijdt
Dronten
32:01
31:07
50
Lidy Fassaert
Dronten
32:03
31:09
51
Tessa van Looij
Lelystad
32:05
31:24
52
Mignon Meendering
Almere '81
32:07
30:35
53
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
32:17
31:28
54
Inge Henkes
Zeewolde
32:23
30:44
55
Annemiek Beersma
Zwolle
32:25
30:51
56
Silvia Fokkens
Lelystad
32:26
30:59
57
Inez van der Voet
Zwolle
32:32
30:57
58
Anneke Schenk
Swifterbant
32:49
31:56
59
Els Hoogendoorn
Flevo Delta
32:59
31:05
60
Gonny Moerkens
Flevo Delta
33:05
31:12
61
Andrea Wesselius
Almere
33:14
31:42
62
Nadine de Ruijter
Almere '81
33:14
31:42
63
Nicole Vermeulen
Son
33:17
31:52
64
Agnes Dijkstra
Didam
33:24
31:41
65
Eva Visscher
Amsterdam
33:24
31:43
66
Carla Winter
Lelystad
33:25
32:59
67
Joyce van Diemen
Dronten
33:27
32:17
68
Sabrina Henneke
Lelystad
33:27
32:17
69
Froukje Mosselaar
Lelystad
33:28
31:50
70
Ilse Honing
Swifterbant
33:30
32:37
71
Els Dijkema
Drijber
33:33
32:09
72
Carla Gielen
Dronten
33:46
31:51
73
Frea Waldus
Flevo Delta
33:47
31:53
74
Florence Sol
Almere '81
33:59
32:28
75
Margriet Ruiter
Kampen
33:59
32:59
76
Petra Boesveld
Zeewolde
34:06
32:28
77
Marrie van 't Zand
IJsselmuiden
34:08
33:08
78
Sally Evertse
Swifterbant
34:11
32:11
79
Sonja Schoppema
Dronten
34:20
33:31
80
Grietje Bos
Groningen
34:24
33:32
81
Anita de Ruijter
Almere
34:33
32:57
82
Ingrid Leushuis
Swifterbant
34:34
33:39
83
Jeanette van de Velde
IJsselmuiden
34:38
33:02
84
Marije Smit
Almere
34:38
33:34
85
Annelies Agricola
Lelystad
34:46
33:34
86
Trudie Christophersen
Almere
34:51
33:42
87
Elly de Boer
Flevo Delta
34:56
33:58
88
Monique Dijkstra
Dronten
35:12
34:29
89
Rianne Jordaan
Dronten
35:27
35:06
90
Yolanda van der Kolk
Kampen
35:28
34:27
91
Isabel van den Os
Dronten
35:28
35:09
92
Jennie Stellingwerf
Almere
35:34
34:12
93
Judith Boer
Dronten
35:54
34:49
94
Caroline van de Bunt
Dronten
35:54
34:55
95
Marjan Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
36:13
34:37
96
Greetje Kruize
Swifterbant
36:15
34:37
97
Eveline Morsch-de Hoog
Dronten
36:15
35:22
98
Van der Woude
Almere '81
36:40
35:04
99
Madeleen van den Brink
Almere '81
36:53
35:17
100
Ieneke Lensing
Almere
36:54
35:20
101
Margareth Weyland
Kampen
36:54
35:52
102
Cynthia Bouwman
Lelystad
37:20
36:20
103
Anneke ten Napel
Dronten
37:21
35:27
104
Angela Reddington
Dronten
37:26
36:26
105
Annuska Jansen
Vaassen
37:30
36:43
106
Gerja Hofsink
Den Ham Ov
37:30
36:44
107
Gerda Bollemaat
Flevo Delta
37:36
36:32
108
Karin Gerhardt
Dronten
37:48
36:30
109
Hitsje van Oudheusden
Dronten
38:18
36:25
110
Gea Voois
Swifterbant
38:38
37:41
111
Herma van Leeuwen
Swifterbant
38:38
37:42
112
Polly Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
38:56
37:10
113
Igrayne de Weers
Dronten
38:59
38:34
114
Chantal de Vries
Dronten
38:59
38:34
115
Danitsja Jans
Lelystad
39:02
37:56
116
Wendy Walter
Lelystad
39:08
38:04
117
Hassana el Morabit
Lelystad
39:20
38:16
118
Julia Frölich
Lelystad
39:20
38:16
119
Henny de Graaf
Dronten
39:43
38:05
120
Jacqueline Huizingga
Biddinghuizen
40:11
38:25
121
Marlies Beckerman
Dronten
40:11
38:52
122
Jolanda Piters
Dronten
40:12
38:53
123
Marion van Daele
Flevo Delta
40:51
38:55
124
Lian van Slochteren
Dronten
40:56
39:33
125
Rozemarijn Kleijburg
Dronten
40:57
40:39
126
Aranka Meester
Dronten
43:11
41:15
127
Rosalie Janac
Dronten
43:11
41:15
128
Bernardina Stalp
Almere '81
48:19
46:42
129
Inge Krijl
Almere '81
48:21
46:44
130
Marjon de Jong
Dronten
1:02:09
1:01:50
J8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ole van Heloma Lugt
's-Gravenhage
3:43
3:43
2
Viggo Parol
Fit
3:49
3:48
3
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:52
3:51
4
Kjell de Groot
Flevo Delta
3:54
3:53
5
Joost Friderichs
Almere
4:08
4:08
6
Joost Boonstra
Dronten
4:34
4:34
7
Kaj Spigt
Dronten
4:39
4:37
8
Robin van der Stege
Flevo Delta
4:50
4:46
9
Sam van Alfen
Dronten
4:51
4:49
10
Thijs Zoon
Flevo Delta
4:52
4:49
11
Rens Dreuning
Flevo Delta
5:04
5:00
J9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Jansen
NOP
3:43
3:42
2
Thijs van Miltenburg
BAV
3:56
3:56
3
Erik Groeneveldt
Energie
3:59
3:58
4
Jelle van Miltenburg
BAV
4:01
4:00
5
Joris Jansen
Isala '96
4:06
4:05
6
Jasper Voesten
NOP
4:06
4:04
7
Dirk van Dis
Flevo Delta
4:11
4:10
8
Job de Jager
PEC 1910
4:16
4:15
9
Jelle Scheepsma
Dronten
4:22
4:21
10
Youri van Dolderen
Dronten
4:23
4:22
11
Tijmen Stegeman
Biddinghuizen
4:23
4:22
12
Pieter Clabbers
Lelystad
4:28
4:27
13
Daan Homma
Flevo Delta
4:30
4:27
14
Alex Bakker
Dronten
4:32
4:29
15
Laurens van Duin
Dronten
4:38
4:37
16
Harold Stokking
dronten
4:46
4:46
17
Thomas Reuvers
Dronten
5:13
5:11
18
Devin van den Berg
Flevo Delta
5:25
5:23
19
Guido Slenders
Dronten
5:34
5:31
20
Youp Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
6:15
6:14
J1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Versluis
Atverni
3:20
3:20
2
Carin Rutgers
Almere '81
3:25
3:25
3
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
3:26
3:25
4
Justin Lam
Almere '81
3:27
3:27
5
Scott Boon
Flevo Delta
3:32
3:30
6
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
3:34
3:33
7
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
3:42
3:42
8
Dele Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
3:47
3:45
9
Jens Dijkstra
Emmeloord
3:48
3:48
10
Luc de Ridder
Dronten
3:56
3:56
11
Rik Albers
Isala '96
4:02
4:00
12
Tim Roetman
Dronten
4:06
4:05
13
Jarno Wiertsema
Flevo Delta
4:11
4:08
14
Erin Vergeer
Dronten
4:11
4:10
15
Jord Baak
Dronten
4:13
4:12
16
Julian den Bakker
Dronten
4:13
4:12
17
Jarno de Groot
Flevo Delta
4:18
4:16
18
Daan Hollander
Isala '96
4:22
4:21
19
Oliver Korte
Typhoon
4:22
4:21
20
Klaas van de Vosse
Dronten
4:23
4:23
21
Yvo van de Polder
Dronten
4:26
4:24
22
Dennis Kist
Kampen
4:42
4:41
23
Maurice Kist
Kampen
4:44
4:42
24
Roy van de Pol
Dronten
4:55
4:53
25
Allegandro de Vries Ho
Dronten
5:01
5:00
26
Brian Klinkenberg
Flevo Delta
5:14
5:11
27
Thomas de Haan
Swifterbant
5:38
5:35
J1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven van Miltenburg
Atverni
3:17
3:16
2
Jarick Stoop
Flevo Delta
3:23
3:23
3
Christiaan Korte
Typhoon
3:31
3:29
4
Corné Parol
Atverni
3:32
3:31
5
Nick Grolleman
Dronten
3:57
3:56
6
Youri Lodders
Flevo Delta
4:11
4:09
7
Tycho Leushuis
Swifterbant
4:34
4:32
8
Thijs van Baal
Flevo Delta
4:39
4:37
9
Thomas van de Weerd
Dronten
4:58
4:57
10
Laurens Oevering
Nagele
5:42
5:38
11
Elmar Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
6:34
6:32
M8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:05
4:03
2
Patty Verkooijen
Atletics Nijverdal
4:15
4:15
3
Nienke Voesten
NOP
4:29
4:28
4
Emma van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:42
4:38
5
Jonne Siebrand
Isala '96
4:46
4:45
6
Lindsey van de Wakker
Dronten
4:49
4:48
7
Sylke Kas
Dronten
5:51
5:48
8
Melanie Timmer
Dronten
6:01
6:00
9
Juliana Ebbens
Dronten
6:02
5:59
10
Femke Haasjes
Dronten
6:05
6:01
M9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Kwakernaak
Pallas '67
3:53
3:52
2
Lotte Geelen
Pallas '67
4:00
4:00
3
Eva de Mol
Energie
4:10
4:09
4
Marlot Bruggink
Twenterand
4:10
4:10
5
Marjolein Klaren
Twenterand
4:11
4:11
6
Eva Nieuwstad
Pallas '67
4:11
4:11
7
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
4:13
4:11
8
Ruth Oostveen
Flevo Delta
4:34
4:32
9
Milou Gerressen
Dronten
5:15
5:14
10
Dieuwke Morren
Dronten
5:27
5:25
11
Zoë Roetman
Dronten
5:32
5:31
12
Chailey van de Wakker
Dronten
5:36
5:35
13
Iris van de Velde
IJsselmuiden
5:39
5:36
14
Judith Vos
Marknesse
5:55
5:52
15
Kimberley van der Zee
Dronten
6:04
6:03
16
Layo Wilbrink
Flevo Delta
6:14
6:11
17
Linda Pietersma
Dronten
6:21
6:18
M1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Bijman
Isala '96
3:41
3:41
2
Floor Doornwaard
De Gemzen
3:49
3:49
3
Josien Schoonbeek
Dronten
3:50
3:50
4
Ilhem Tamrouti
Isala '96
3:56
3:55
5
Jasmin Brinkerhof
De Spartaan
3:58
3:57
6
Amina Schellekens
Phanos
4:01
4:01
7
Merel Wevers
AV '34
4:03
4:01
8
Lisanne Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
4:03
4:02
9
Sanne van Drunen
Spirit Lelystad
4:16
4:15
10
Lisette van Groningen
Flevo Delta
4:23
4:22
11
Sharon Bruggink
Flevo Delta
4:26
4:24
12
Femke Dijkstra
Dronten
4:37
4:36
13
Maxime Brandenburg
Dronten
4:40
4:39
14
Jacquelien Klaver
Flevo Delta
4:44
4:42
15
Manon Pereboom
Lelystad
4:52
4:50
16
Tirsa Postma
Dronten
4:58
4:55
17
Kelly Sibels
Flevo Delta
4:59
4:56
18
Anouk van der Zee
Dronten
4:59
4:58
19
Ellen van Domselaar
Dronten
5:21
5:20
20
Daniek Busch
Dronten
5:31
5:30
21
Sanne Zuurendonk
Dronten
6:48
6:47
22
Joanne Haasjes
Dronten
6:50
6:48
23
Lyan Kas
dronten
7:04
7:01
M1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris van Driest
Flevo Delta
3:28
3:28
2
Bente Lutteke
Hanzesport
3:43
3:41
3
Dian Rolf
Isala '96
3:54
3:54
4
Iris Habing
Flevo Delta
4:19
4:17
5
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
4:25
4:24
6
Amber Habing
Flevo Delta
4:28
4:27
7
Carolien Oost
Flevo Delta
4:40
4:37
8
Mariska Klaver
Flevo Delta
4:58
4:57
9
Maartje Oostveen
Flevo Delta
5:01
4:59
10
Devenly Corjanus
Dronten
5:02
5:00
11
Lisanne van der Stege
Flevo Delta
5:15
5:12
12
Marleen van den Berg
Flevo Delta
6:12
6:10
13
Noelle Pieterse
Lelystad
6:13
6:10
14
Tamara Pieterse
Lelystad
6:33
6:30
JKID, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brend Baak
Flevo Delta
4:25
4:23
2
Jim van Emmerik
Cialfo
4:37
4:35
3
Stijn de Haan
Leek
4:41
4:40
4
Kars Dijkstra
Emmeloord
4:42
4:41
5
Kyano Visser
Flevo Delta
4:47
4:44
6
Sam van Emmerik
Cialfo
5:01
4:59
7
Jurre Hamersma
Tollebeek
5:02
5:00
8
Stan Drijfhout
Emmeloord
5:08
5:06
9
Olivier de Weerd
Dronten
5:09
5:05
10
Jelte Falkena
Swifterbant
5:13
5:10
11
Mika van Mierlo
Kampen
5:24
5:22
12
Elias Siebrand
Kampen
6:00
5:58
13
Jaap Zoon
Biddinghuizen
6:33
6:29
14
Pim Harleman
Dronten
6:55
6:51
15
Sil Visser
Son
7:56
7:53
MKID, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
4:44
4:41
2
Hanneke Deurloo
Dronten
4:45
4:44
3
Jette Deurloo
Dronten
5:10
5:08
4
Ime Spigt
Dronten
5:11
5:09
5
Karin van Driest
Swifterbant
5:29
5:27
6
Dorcas Wilbrink
Dronten
5:31
5:29
7
Carmen Harleman
Dronten
5:34
5:31
8
Nyncke Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:45
5:43
9
Beau van Alfen
Dronten
5:55
5:53
10
Chris Evertse
Swifterbant
6:24
6:20
11
Evi Falkena
Swifterbant
6:45
6:41
12
Mila Visser
Son
8:03
8:00
De tussentijden bij de 10 km en halve marathon
komen op www.kerstloopdronten.nl
www.kerstloopdronten.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-12-2010 00:00