Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 12 december 2010

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Bertels
Punk Running
54:27
54:27
2
Bas Diederen
TTTL
55:05
55:05
3
David Hemstede
Climax
55:08
55:08
4
Wilhelmus Peter
Lanaken (BEL)
55:46
55:46
5
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
56:45
56:45
6
Charles Pennincton
Brunssum
56:46
56:45
7
Peter Res
Ferro Mosae
58:50
58:49
8
Raymond Lotz
Stein Lb
1:01:02
1:01:02
9
Max Bemelmans
AV Caesar (BEL)
1:01:04
1:01:02
10
Lars van der Eerden
Ron for Run
1:01:45
1:01:45
11
Jörgen Franssen
Gulpen
1:01:54
1:01:53
12
Bart Candel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:28
1:02:27
13
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:42
1:02:41
14
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
1:02:46
1:02:40
15
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:02:51
1:02:51
16
Pieter Ronteltap
Nijmegen
1:03:12
1:03:12
17
Michel van de Wall
Pegasus
1:04:10
1:04:10
18
Martin van Dijk
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:31
1:05:29
19
Rodjer van de Merve
AV Vivitas
1:06:12
1:06:09
20
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:06:20
1:06:19
21
Maarten van Kooij
MSTV Ferro Mosae
1:06:57
1:06:56
22
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:08:10
1:08:07
23
Kaj Raaijmakers
MGAV Uros
1:09:14
1:08:55
24
Tom van Gils
VHS
1:09:32
1:09:24
25
Ronnie Minnaard
Maastricht
1:09:47
1:09:42
26
Bram van Gessel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:56
1:10:47
27
Thijs Kafer
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:16
1:11:10
28
Ferdi Mulder
Voerendaal
1:12:13
1:12:06
29
Mitch Vandegard
Landgraaf
1:13:10
1:12:40
30
Michel van Eert
Unitas
1:14:31
1:14:27
31
Bastiaan Stegen
Ferro Mosae
1:15:19
1:15:00
32
Romain Vleugels
AV Maastricht
1:15:27
1:15:24
33
Sjors Joosten
AVH
1:15:47
1:15:42
34
Nick Zwartjes
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:22
1:16:03
35
Raoul Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:19:31
1:19:04
36
Michiel Kluten
OSS-VOLO
1:20:38
1:20:20
37
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:20:46
1:20:07
38
Timothy Van Goethem
Dreamteam Runner’s W
1:20:53
1:20:48
39
Bart van Ogtrop
AV Maastricht
1:21:07
1:20:58
40
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
1:22:47
1:22:13
41
Bert Stegen
Atla (BEL)
1:23:22
1:23:22
42
Bjorn Thaalen
ERV Beatrix
1:23:42
1:23:28
43
Stefan Surowiec
Houthalen (BEL)
1:24:45
1:24:41
44
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
1:25:02
1:24:31
45
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:25:57
1:25:31
46
Bjorn Custers
Maastricht
1:30:27
1:29:59
47
Rick Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:38
1:33:12
48
Taco Prinsenberg
Maastricht
1:34:55
1:34:15
49
Ton Roland
Maastricht
1:37:35
1:36:56
50
Johannes de Vries
Wageningen
1:38:53
1:38:06
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Smeets
Elsloo
53:02
53:02
2
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:00:05
1:00:04
3
Guido Meys
STB Landgraaf
1:00:52
1:00:51
4
Roger Cuijpers
AV Caesar
1:03:18
1:03:18
5
Vincent van Lieshout
TV Stein
1:04:36
1:04:34
6
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles Top
1:05:28
1:05:26
7
Lode Raskin
Runners Kortessem (B
1:05:46
1:05:46
8
Kurt Claesen
Rekem (BEL)
1:05:48
1:05:47
9
Guy Mostard
Margraten
1:06:11
1:06:09
10
Marcel Zeelen
Steijl
1:06:20
1:06:20
11
Rutger Buschow
ERV Beatrix
1:06:31
1:06:18
12
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
1:06:33
1:06:29
13
Johan Wiertz
FP Bike (BEL)
1:07:01
1:06:33
14
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
1:07:04
1:06:49
15
Koen Van der Jeugt
Dreamteam Runner’s W
1:07:43
1:07:33
16
Guy van den Heuvel
Knoet (BEL)
1:07:54
1:07:52
17
Robin Hooghiemstra
AV Maastricht
1:08:42
1:08:39
18
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
1:09:01
1:08:59
19
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:10:06
1:10:06
20
Johan vanden Eertwegh
Baarlo
1:10:07
1:10:04
21
Sjoerd Karis
AV Helden
1:10:18
1:10:09
22
Erik Hilkens
Weert
1:10:28
1:10:24
23
Peter van Berkel
STAP
1:10:52
1:10:46
24
Michaël Laarhoven
Neerharen (BEL)
1:11:05
1:11:03
25
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:11:12
1:11:06
26
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1:11:38
1:11:33
27
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:12:42
1:12:31
28
Didier Seruy
Beringen (BEL)
1:13:06
1:12:31
29
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek Lb
1:13:19
1:13:10
30
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
1:13:46
1:13:40
31
Eric Merx
Heerlen
1:13:54
1:13:36
32
Mark Spigt
Mesch
1:13:57
1:13:49
33
Frank Hoebers
Loopgroep PK
1:14:05
1:13:54
34
Maurice Paulissen
AV Caesar
1:14:08
1:13:55
35
Marco Gielen
Panningen
1:14:10
1:13:52
36
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
1:14:29
1:13:58
37
Robert Bopp
Swift
1:15:22
1:15:06
38
Sander Houben
Sittard
1:15:51
1:15:32
39
Luc Cools
STAP
1:15:51
1:15:45
40
Sjoerd Stoffels
Maastricht
1:16:30
1:16:08
41
H.A. Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:35
1:16:18
42
Remco Huijdts
Maastricht
1:17:04
1:16:46
43
Sjoerd Halsma
Unitas
1:17:06
1:16:56
44
Rommij Derhaeg
Hasselt (BEL)
1:17:39
1:17:23
45
Lucien Philips (RABOBA
Bocholtz
1:19:23
1:19:08
46
Peter Duits
Maastricht
1:19:28
1:18:49
47
Tibor Timmers
AV Maastricht
1:19:40
1:19:27
48
Daniel Bruggen
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
1:20:27
1:20:17
49
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:21:19
1:21:12
50
Ronny Siborgs
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:21:37
1:21:16
51
William Krautscheid
STAP
1:21:46
1:21:38
52
Marco Duckers
Dutch Runners Gold
1:21:56
1:21:43
53
Leon Cuijpers
Maastricht
1:22:20
1:22:12
54
Dennis Dresen
Sint Geertruid
1:23:44
1:23:18
55
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
1:25:12
1:24:26
56
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:25:14
1:24:45
57
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:25:16
1:24:48
58
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:19
1:27:06
59
Arjan Parie
Capelle aan den IJss
1:27:21
1:27:08
60
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
1:28:03
1:27:36
61
Huub Waterval
Eersel
1:29:15
1:28:44
62
Raymond Nix
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:23
1:31:12
63
Glenn Denneboom
Dreamteam Runner’s W
1:31:33
1:30:50
64
Frank Halder
Maastricht
1:32:39
1:31:59
65
Roger Berkers
Panningen
1:34:21
1:34:04
66
Adrie Sinterniklaas
Westmaas
1:34:29
1:33:44
67
Marcel van Hoften
Panningen
1:36:26
1:36:08
68
Hans Kees
Budel
1:38:12
1:37:50
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-pierre Dieteren
Caesar
59:22
59:21
2
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:04
1:01:04
3
Bart Claessens
AV Caesar
1:02:01
1:02:00
4
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
1:02:26
1:02:23
5
Peter Atol
Maastricht
1:04:06
1:04:04
6
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:04:13
1:04:09
7
Wil Goessens
Unitas
1:04:44
1:04:42
8
Bert Kuhl
AV Unitas
1:05:56
1:05:52
9
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:06:16
1:06:16
10
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:07:20
1:07:16
11
Hans Martens
Caesar
1:07:46
1:07:33
12
Frans Hool
AVON
1:08:46
1:08:40
13
Arno ŠKrabanja
Caesar
1:08:57
1:08:54
14
Rene Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
1:09:31
1:09:28
15
Roel Hendriks
AV Caesar
1:09:34
1:09:23
16
Harold van de Veerdonk
Geilenkirchen (GER)
1:10:04
1:10:01
17
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
1:10:10
1:10:07
18
Twan Winters
loopgroep Cranendonk
1:10:18
1:10:16
19
Jos Snoeks
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
1:10:51
1:10:44
20
Hein Voncken
TV Stein
1:10:52
1:10:39
21
Jan Offermans
STB Landgraaf
1:11:03
1:10:58
22
John Pluis
Elsloo Lb
1:11:43
1:11:29
23
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
1:12:07
1:11:58
24
Ronny Thys
Hasselt (BEL)
1:12:21
1:12:14
25
Andre Reinders
AV Maastricht
1:12:43
1:12:39
26
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:12:55
1:12:42
27
Harrie Bullens
AV Oirschot
1:13:08
1:13:04
28
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
1:13:15
1:13:13
29
Wiersma Jos
Maasrunners
1:13:32
1:13:17
30
Cees Hartmans
Papendrecht
1:13:52
1:13:47
31
Michiel Heijnen
Maastricht
1:13:54
1:13:46
32
Walter Adang
Wijlre
1:13:54
1:13:53
33
Joan Senden
Warsage (BEL)
1:14:00
1:13:51
34
Bert Nijssen
Caesar
1:14:04
1:13:38
35
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:14:35
1:14:32
36
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:14:40
1:14:33
37
Eric Machiels
Danikerbos
1:14:47
1:14:43
38
Luc Lenaerts
Bilzen (BEL)
1:15:08
1:14:49
39
Marcel Velraeds
STAP
1:15:11
1:14:58
40
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:15:20
1:15:01
41
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:20
1:15:10
42
Gerrie Warnier
Eijsden
1:15:22
1:15:07
43
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Schinnen
1:15:31
1:15:23
44
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:15:51
1:15:25
45
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:16:02
1:15:47
46
Niek Bravenboer
Oud-Beijerland
1:16:14
1:15:30
47
Rob Frey
Scopias
1:16:30
1:16:25
48
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:16:32
1:16:27
49
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg
1:16:34
1:15:59
50
Daan Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1:16:35
1:15:56
51
Jos van Berkel
STAP
1:16:56
1:16:49
52
Ralph Lux
Kelmis (BEL)
1:17:48
1:17:31
53
Albert van de Laarscho
Unitas
1:17:51
1:17:47
54
Maarten Wilbers RABOBA
Meerssen
1:17:55
1:17:36
55
Jan Heyndrickx
Bertem (BEL)
1:18:13
1:17:58
56
Pierre Jansen
Panningen
1:18:19
1:18:09
57
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
1:18:28
1:18:05
58
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:18:31
1:18:08
59
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:18:56
1:18:55
60
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
1:19:38
1:19:33
61
Ashok Jodha
avVN
1:19:42
1:19:12
62
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:19:47
1:19:29
63
Ruud van Dijk
Matvel
1:19:48
1:19:33
64
Willy de Boer
Elsloo Lb
1:20:03
1:19:41
65
Rob van Midden
Av Weert
1:20:05
1:19:36
66
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
1:20:09
1:20:02
67
Hub Wijnands
STB
1:20:11
1:20:07
68
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
1:20:25
1:20:02
69
Peter Steegen
Atla (BEL)
1:20:27
1:20:16
70
René Homminga
Landgraaf
1:20:29
1:19:59
71
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
1:20:34
1:20:17
72
Gerrit Jan van Lonkhuy
Mheer
1:20:36
1:20:21
73
Jo Vestjens
AV Heythuysen
1:20:43
1:20:25
74
Frans Otten
Valkenburg Lb
1:20:47
1:20:34
75
Jan Bakx
Marvel
1:21:24
1:21:09
76
Gerard Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:27
1:21:15
77
Hans van Hal
AV Oirschot
1:22:01
1:21:56
78
Leo Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:02
1:21:23
79
Theo Goessens
HoHarunnes
1:22:11
1:22:07
80
Henk Schers
Nijmegen
1:22:42
1:22:32
81
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:22:46
1:22:26
82
Richard Schaapkens
STAP
1:22:49
1:22:42
83
Kenneth van Wijlre
Maastricht
1:23:03
1:22:29
84
Noel Roumans
Maasland Joggers (BE
1:23:25
1:22:54
85
Aldo Perri
Genk (BEL)
1:23:37
1:23:01
86
Ger Zeegers
Ulestraten
1:23:47
1:23:35
87
Jos Vrancken
Maasrunners
1:23:57
1:23:31
88
Hans van Kessel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:24:37
1:24:20
89
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:24:52
1:24:45
90
Wim Kooistra
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:54
1:24:47
91
Frenk Thewissen
Valkenburg Lb
1:25:00
1:24:47
92
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:25:03
1:24:46
93
Bert Timmers
HC Jekerdal Maastric
1:25:18
1:24:37
94
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:25:22
1:25:04
95
Jan Smeets
Valkenburg Lb
1:25:23
1:24:37
96
Tom Moolenaar
Sint Pieters Voeren
1:25:28
1:25:26
97
Ravineri Renato
TCM (BEL)
1:25:57
1:25:57
98
Hugo Vogel
Passaat
1:26:04
1:25:33
99
Christjan Schalken
AV Marvel
1:26:06
1:25:52
100
Loek Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:08
1:25:42
101
Danny Zonneveld
AV Maastricht
1:26:08
1:25:42
102
Lou Bouten
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:26
1:25:48
103
Bram Haanappel
Maastricht
1:26:32
1:25:53
104
John Boers
Scopias
1:26:41
1:26:32
105
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
1:26:47
1:26:29
106
David Loozen
Plenkgaas Running Te
1:27:01
1:26:27
107
Paul Robbertz
AV Caesar
1:27:05
1:26:41
108
Jan Kees Parie
U-Track
1:27:21
1:27:09
109
Hans de Jongh
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:27
1:27:52
110
Huub Helsen
Scopias
1:29:35
1:29:06
111
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
1:29:35
1:29:06
112
Paul Schokker
Maastricht
1:30:22
1:29:50
113
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:30:39
1:30:24
114
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:18
1:30:39
115
Evi Slegers
Jasper Sport
1:31:29
1:30:54
116
Henk Jacobs
Bergrunners Bemelen
1:31:39
1:31:12
117
Jacky Winkelhuijzen
Eijsden
1:31:48
1:31:06
118
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:31:56
1:31:19
119
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
1:32:20
1:31:36
120
Nico Bos
Unitas
1:33:25
1:32:43
121
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:40
1:33:28
122
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:33:44
1:33:09
123
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuisen
1:34:38
1:34:31
124
Eugène Habets
Unitas
1:34:42
1:34:01
125
Hans Griens
Maastricht
1:37:51
1:37:35
126
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
1:38:27
1:37:54
127
Peter Ladeur
Bergrunners Bemelen
1:38:27
1:37:59
128
Ron van Brandenburg
HC Jekerdal
1:39:06
1:38:28
129
David Aupers
Geleen
1:40:15
1:39:32
130
Eric Joosten
Jasper Sport
1:41:42
1:41:09
131
Luc Willekens
Balen (BEL)
1:46:18
1:45:45
132
Ger Bessems
Maasrunners
1:46:45
1:46:05
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mat Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:21
1:04:18
2
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:05:00
1:05:00
3
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:08:19
1:08:14
4
Arie van der Leun
Passaat
1:08:58
1:08:58
5
Hein Gilsing
GAC Gemert
1:09:22
1:09:21
6
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:09:56
1:09:55
7
Hans Smeets
Ach Top
1:10:13
1:10:11
8
Joseph Boursie
Kelmis (BEL)
1:11:27
1:11:26
9
Servais HALDERS
s'Gravenvoeren (B) (
1:11:33
1:11:21
10
Jan van de Rijdt
´t Jasper Sport
1:13:58
1:13:55
11
Jan Vogten
Maastricht
1:14:18
1:14:11
12
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
1:15:39
1:15:35
13
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:16:18
1:16:09
14
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:16:49
1:16:39
15
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:18:25
1:17:56
16
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:19:06
1:19:01
17
Dick Kik
Le Champion
1:20:45
1:20:24
18
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:20:57
1:20:35
19
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
1:21:34
1:21:16
20
Laurent Wijnants
Devitslovers (BEL)
1:21:38
1:21:17
21
Guy Tillieux
Hasselt (BEL)
1:22:21
1:21:52
22
Berend Bakker
Passaat
1:22:57
1:22:26
23
Jan Zegers
Oss 78
1:25:09
1:24:53
24
Jaap Houkes
STAP
1:25:43
1:25:27
25
Johan Visschers
Elsloo Lb
1:25:49
1:25:37
26
John Custers
Maastricht
1:25:52
1:25:24
27
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:26:11
1:25:50
28
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:28:42
1:28:08
29
Jo Smeets
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
1:28:42
1:28:06
30
John Geres
Passaat
1:29:21
1:28:48
31
Bert In de Braekt
Maastricht
1:29:28
1:29:10
32
Henk v.d. Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:29:40
1:29:20
33
Henk Lemmens
Maastricht
1:29:51
1:29:33
34
Pierre Custers
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
1:30:34
1:30:06
35
René Pipeleers
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:30:57
1:30:24
36
John Jennekens
Maastricht
1:31:12
1:30:57
37
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
1:32:40
1:32:24
38
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:33:07
1:32:35
39
Jean Waterval
Helmond
1:35:06
1:34:33
40
Wiel Honig
Eijsden
1:36:45
1:36:17
41
Sjef Oostwegel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:20
1:40:35
42
Frits Gebhardt
avVN
1:41:56
1:41:21
43
Guus Queisen
MSV
1:42:08
1:41:54
44
Jo Bindels
Geldrop
1:52:41
1:52:27
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Ruijters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:53
1:03:53
2
Maud Golsteyn
Ron for Run
1:06:06
1:06:06
3
Niki Collaris
Caesar
1:09:21
1:09:17
4
Sabine Zelen
AV Helden
1:10:10
1:10:02
5
Gwendolyn De Deyne
Dreamteam Runner’s W
1:12:32
1:12:26
6
Kim van Wijck
MSTV Ferro Mosae
1:16:25
1:16:18
7
Laura Muskens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:47
1:20:27
8
Charlotte van der Beuk
Nijmegen
1:27:09
1:27:04
9
Diana Petit
Schaatsvereniging ZL
1:32:51
1:32:19
10
Kim Willigers
Eijsden
1:37:35
1:37:19
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachma van Woerden
Ulestraten
1:12:44
1:12:30
2
Ingrid Capozzi Haksteg
AH Maastricht
1:16:18
1:16:09
3
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:16:25
1:16:01
4
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:18:49
1:18:25
5
Sonja Penners
Caesar
1:21:24
1:20:58
6
Inge Jochem
Maastricht
1:21:29
1:21:20
7
Thea van Welt
ATLA (BEL)
1:23:24
1:22:53
8
Marleen Jansen
Passaat
1:25:58
1:25:27
9
Helene Baus
Eijsden
1:26:05
1:25:48
10
Miriam Reeders
PAC
1:26:37
1:26:02
11
Cecile Parthoens
Haccourt (BEL)
1:29:19
1:28:51
12
Adele Ronda
Triotters
1:32:07
1:31:37
13
Ine Hilderink
A Maastricht
1:33:36
1:33:09
14
Jeanet Louter
Poortugaal
1:34:29
1:33:44
15
Annie Willigers
Eijsden
1:37:34
1:37:18
16
Brigitte van Uden
Ulestraten
1:38:24
1:37:51
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carin Brouwers
Eijsden
1:17:33
1:17:28
2
Lucy van Gastel
AH Maastricht
1:17:47
1:17:35
3
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
1:24:07
1:23:58
4
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:14
1:25:03
5
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1:26:10
1:25:47
6
Cora Goudswaard
Passaat Papendrecht
1:27:27
1:26:57
7
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:30
1:32:19
8
Tinka ten Klooster
Heerjansdam
1:34:29
1:33:44
9
Nicole Curinckx
Balen (BEL)
1:34:40
1:34:06
10
Loes Zonneveld
AV Maastricht
1:34:53
1:34:26
11
Marion Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:53
1:34:27
12
Silvy van 't Hof
Maastricht
1:38:40
1:38:09
13
Lian Gebhardt
avVN
1:46:31
1:45:56
14
Marian Bromana
Duvels
1:50:56
1:50:18
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:23:04
1:22:58
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:14
1:25:12
3
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:57
1:35:46
4
Gerda Bindels
Geldrop
1:35:58
1:35:47
5
Gerry Bastiaens
Duvels
1:50:51
1:50:14
M, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
11:49:40
30:38
2
Juul v.d. Kruijs
Asteric
11:50:18
31:16
3
Bas Van Hooren
Gronsveld
11:50:28
31:26
4
Darien Detrez
RFC liege (BEL)
11:51:11
32:10
5
Wil Pepels
Caesar
11:51:30
32:28
6
Marc Schoels
Runners Kortessem (B
11:52:57
33:54
7
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
11:53:20
34:19
8
Thomas Rieff
Berg en Terblijt
11:53:44
34:42
9
Axel ŠKrabanja
Caesar
11:55:20
36:15
10
Roger Marechal
Malmedy (BEL)
11:55:56
36:54
11
Johnny Jeurissen
Riemst (BEL)
11:56:40
37:37
12
Ruben Drost
Maastricht
11:57:14
38:07
13
Arnoud de Graaf
Veldhoven
11:57:28
38:25
14
Karel Sourbron
Uitslovers (BEL)
11:57:36
38:14
15
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
11:57:49
38:38
16
Jeffrey de Groot
Stein Lb
11:57:51
38:46
17
Bart van Loo
Antwerpen (BEL)
11:58:06
38:43
18
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
11:58:19
39:16
19
Olaf Boxman
AM VROS
11:58:29
39:19
20
Roy de Boer
Geleen
11:58:51
39:37
21
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
12:00:34
41:24
22
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
12:00:34
41:25
23
Paul Smeets
Beek Lb
12:01:06
41:34
24
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
12:01:24
42:13
25
Jef Schillings
Caesar
12:01:31
41:59
26
Georges Nicolaes
Maastricht
12:02:11
42:46
27
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
12:02:21
43:01
28
Raymond Schijns
ATLA (BEL)
12:02:41
43:19
29
Arthur Willemse
AV Maastricht
12:03:10
43:58
30
Emile Slijpen
Maastricht
12:03:30
44:04
31
Math Maes
Meerssen
12:03:38
44:16
32
Rick Coenen
Susteren
12:03:43
44:15
33
Jsm Borgignons
Maastricht
12:04:09
44:45
34
Geert Pouls
STB Landgraaf
12:04:20
44:55
35
Rob Veer
L.G.A.S.
12:04:33
44:49
36
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
12:04:51
45:27
37
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
12:05:36
46:13
38
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
12:05:57
46:34
39
Carl de Bont
AV Caesar
12:06:26
47:21
40
Joep van Berkel
Maastricht
12:06:34
47:08
41
Jos de Groot
Stein Lb
12:06:41
47:17
42
Harrie Duport
Atletiek Maastricht
12:07:06
47:37
43
Harry Hamers
STB Landgraaf
12:07:22
48:04
44
Jacques Timmermans
Mokrupak Running tea
12:07:41
48:20
45
Jef Ackermans
Run 4 fun
12:07:59
48:29
46
Eric Ackermans
RUN 4 FUN (BEL)
12:07:59
48:29
47
Hans de Jong
STAP
12:08:07
48:55
48
Maarten Castelijns
Maastricht
12:08:09
48:37
49
Mark Sins
Maastricht
12:08:12
48:32
50
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
12:09:18
49:48
51
Arno de Jong
Maasrunners
12:09:41
50:03
52
Jan Cuijpers
TCM
12:10:00
50:24
53
Pieter Volleberg
Meerssen
12:10:06
50:32
54
Coen Buschman
Maastricht
12:10:11
50:44
55
Jo van Gelder
HOHA Gulpen
12:10:41
51:23
56
Erik Boskamp
Maastricht
12:11:31
52:05
57
Maurice Vaes
Maastricht
12:11:31
52:05
58
Christoph Roubben
Maastricht
12:11:57
52:26
59
Ronald Colee
Atletiek Maastricht
12:12:56
53:15
60
Karel Waber
Maastricht
12:13:22
53:59
61
Willem van Kruijsberge
Atletiek Maastricht
12:13:33
53:50
62
Chris Toulouse
Maastricht
12:13:46
54:16
63
Jody Stefanelli
Maastricht
12:15:39
56:01
64
Marcel van Mulekom
Maastricht
12:15:40
56:02
65
Gerrit de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
12:16:37
56:56
66
Tieleman Jack
Atletiek Maastricht
12:18:01
58:17
67
Michael Barneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
12:32:18
1:12:34
68
Winand Willigers
Eijsden
12:39:34
1:20:07
V, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Martens
Atletiek Maastricht
11:53:46
34:38
2
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
11:57:54
38:49
3
Judith van Leeuwen
AV Caesar
11:58:06
39:01
4
Laura van den Hout
Maastricht
11:58:45
39:23
5
Nina van de Rijdt
Atletiek Maastricht
11:59:24
40:19
6
Ingrid Zegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:01:14
42:07
7
Gonne Venhuizen
Schinnen
12:01:52
42:42
8
Solange Portengen
Unitas
12:02:51
43:43
9
Çarcia Stegen
Atletiek Maastricht
12:03:50
44:29
10
Eefje de Bont
AV Caesar
12:06:25
47:20
11
Linde Smeets
Maastricht
12:06:28
47:26
12
Joke Bullens
AV Oirschot
12:07:36
48:29
13
Steffie Ummels
Nifile
12:07:45
48:29
14
Marjan van Urk
Vught
12:09:33
50:04
15
Eveline Samuels
Lopergroep Ulestrate
12:10:06
50:31
16
Titia Martens
Neufchateau (BEL)
12:10:19
51:13
17
Martine van Randeraat
Berneau (BEL)
12:10:23
51:09
18
Sophie Janssen
HOHA Gulpen
12:10:42
51:27
19
Jose Kuit
Caesar
12:10:44
51:16
20
Sonja Kragten
Beek Lb
12:12:02
52:29
21
Clara Willigers
Nifile
12:12:32
53:16
22
Annette Alting
Passaat
12:12:47
53:12
23
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
12:13:08
53:43
24
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
12:13:24
54:02
25
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
12:14:10
54:49
26
Marjolein de Loe
Mheer
12:15:10
55:34
27
Elles Kisters
Just Go
12:15:10
55:34
28
Corinne van Mulekom
Maastricht
12:15:39
56:01
29
Joann Dinjens
Maastricht
12:15:39
56:02
30
Marij Smeets
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
12:16:09
56:32
31
Ilse Verstappen
Panningen
12:16:10
56:46
32
Lena Paloma Ladniak
Maastricht
12:16:11
56:41
33
Caroline Colaris
Obbicht
12:17:11
57:27
34
Monique Miesen
Atletiek Maastricht
12:17:59
58:16
35
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
12:19:04
59:49
36
Carla Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
12:32:18
1:12:34
H, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Prudon
Maastricht
11:46:34
27:22
2
Franco Bitont
Genk (BEL)
11:47:44
27:54
3
Luka Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
11:47:44
28:39
4
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
11:48:28
28:55
5
Robin Lemmens
Beek Lb
11:48:56
29:44
6
Han Gehlen
Simpelveld
11:50:02
30:29
7
Rob Zimny
Heerlen
11:50:26
30:53
8
Thomas van Rooij
Maastricht
11:52:26
32:53
9
Roel van Rooij
Maastricht
11:52:28
32:54
10
Rogier de Jong
TCM
11:59:23
40:03
11
Maurice Duijsens
Atletiek Maastricht
11:59:35
39:56
12
John Kuster
Atletiek Maastricht
12:03:17
43:37
13
Michel Murrer
Maastricht
12:08:19
48:36
D, START TO RUN LO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rani ŠKrabanja
Cadier en Keer
11:53:05
33:40
2
Esther Bouman
Cadier en Keer
11:53:06
33:43
3
Pia Prudon
Maastricht
11:55:22
36:11
4
Brigitte Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
11:56:53
37:15
5
Clair Machiels
Atletiek Maastricht
11:58:27
38:48
6
Chantal Machiels
Atletiek Maastricht
11:58:28
38:49
7
Denise Maes
Geleen
11:58:50
39:26
8
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
11:59:34
39:57
9
Gertie Offeringa
STB
12:00:28
41:16
10
Maaike Jongen
Maastricht
12:02:43
43:06
11
Miranda Kuster
Maastricht
12:03:12
43:32
Sponsors: Rabobank, Ron for Run, DSM, Infour, Klinkhamer, Boels
www.uitslagen.nl
12-12-2010 00:00