Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 4 december 2010

D<35, HAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tineke van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:32:50
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:35:54
3
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
1:49:00
D35+, HAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:32:20
2
Joyce Verwey
Rotterdam
1:46:26
3
Harriët Speelman
Nijeveen
1:47:00
4
Annemieke Harmens
Meppel
1:51:59
5
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:54:26
6
Tineke van Dalen-Holte
De Wijk
1:55:26
7
Willy Lammers
Nijeveen
1:55:37
8
Gerné de Jonge
Meppel
1:57:00
9
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
2:01:51
10
Carin Roest
Rotterdam
2:02:56
11
Harma Koster
Nijeveen
2:16:14
H<40, HAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:28:53
2
Ruud Baaiman
Almere
1:32:48
3
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:36:13
4
Bart Volkers
Steenwijk
1:38:03
5
Erik van Gelderen
Haarlem
1:38:53
6
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
1:51:19
7
Dries Wilschut
Assen
1:54:52
H40, HAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:20:02
2
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:29:22
3
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
1:31:17
4
Richard Goedkoop
Rotterdam
1:32:50
5
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:32:53
6
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:52
7
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:40:28
8
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:40:48
9
Erik Heemskerk
Bergschenhoek
1:40:59
10
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:41:28
11
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:41:39
12
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:44:08
13
Bertus Blaauwbroek
Zandhuizen
1:44:50
14
Arnold Broek
Zuidveen
1:45:09
15
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:46:36
16
Pieter Habermehl
Oldemarkt
1:47:17
17
Marco Schumm
Rotterdam
1:48:51
18
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
1:50:32
19
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:50:40
20
Albert de Boer
Meppel
1:52:06
21
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:52:40
22
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:54:00
23
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:54:26
24
Ger Koole
Amstelveen
1:55:26
25
Bert Middelbos
Nijeveen
2:02:16
26
Michiel Mast
Rotterdam
2:02:56
27
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
2:08:38
H50+, HAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:25:19
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:27:11
3
Erik Bakker
IJhorst
1:31:55
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:32:24
5
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:35:58
6
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:36:21
7
Evert Bisschop
De Wijk
1:37:25
8
Roelof de Jonge
Belt-Schutsloot
1:38:53
9
Andre Goes
Emmeloord
1:41:05
10
Hans Etman
Assen
1:41:12
11
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
1:41:17
12
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:41:26
13
Rob Broeren
Schiedam
1:41:34
14
Arend Netjes
Emmeloord
1:41:35
15
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:42:53
16
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:42:57
17
Jan Witte
Meppel
1:45:24
18
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:48:47
19
Jan Lip
Alteveer
1:48:55
20
Ad Roodhuizen
Nijeveen
1:49:02
21
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:52:23
22
Leo van Meel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:55:53
23
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
1:56:01
24
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:57:52
25
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:58:09
26
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:58:27
27
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
2:05:16
28
Hans van Scheijen
Nijeveen
2:16:00
DOA, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa den Heijer
Valthermond
50:41
2
Jannie Dijkhuizen-Taru
Nijensleek
56:21
3
Rinske ter Steege
Groningen
59:21
4
Anne Molenberg
Finsterwolde
1:00:38
5
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:00:54
6
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
1:00:55
7
Esther Eisen
Zwolle
1:01:14
8
Suzanne Prins
Amsterdam
1:02:52
9
Miranda Lahuis
Haarlem
1:03:19
10
Esther Jaspers
Zwolle
1:04:17
11
Marjolein Haak
Groningen
1:04:35
12
Denutha Ruinemans
Steenwijk
1:05:50
13
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:07:16
14
Greetje Keizer
Koekange
1:07:34
15
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
1:07:35
16
Leontien Wilschut
Assen
1:08:30
17
Claire Houweling
Rotterdam
1:10:01
18
Henny Lukens
Steenwijk
1:10:16
19
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:19:45
20
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:25:44
H <40, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Lensink
Punthorst
42:48
2
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
44:03
3
Guido van den Boogaard
Havelte
45:27
4
Rinze ter Steege
Groningen
46:15
5
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
46:50
6
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
47:27
7
Dirk-Jan Moes
Amsterdam
47:35
8
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
47:45
9
Harmen Moes
Groningen
53:45
10
Alfred Roze
Meppel
58:59
11
Amaru Wijman
Valthermond
1:02:25
12
Jos Boomsma
Groningen
1:04:36
H 40+, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Zondag
Assen
47:49
2
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
48:21
3
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
49:11
4
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
49:23
5
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
52:55
6
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
53:26
7
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
53:33
8
Dirk Slimmen
Vollenhove
54:52
9
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
55:29
10
Günter Runow
De Wijk
55:47
11
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
56:03
12
Peter Lennips
Zwolle
56:07
13
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
56:27
14
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
56:28
15
Rik Prins
Marken Binnen
56:57
16
Harrie van Faassen
Meppel
57:15
17
Henk Verschoor
Rotterdam
57:42
18
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
58:13
19
Herman Funke
Emmen
58:35
20
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
58:48
21
Willem Spraakman
Nijeveen
1:00:46
22
Rob Millenaar
Hoogeveen
1:01:12
23
Sjoerd Koelman
Meppel
1:01:15
24
Michel Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:01:33
25
Cor Traanman
Leeuwarden
1:01:37
26
Koert de Vries
Meppel
1:01:44
27
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
1:02:58
28
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:03:03
29
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
1:03:18
30
Martin Walstra
Nijeveen
1:04:54
31
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:05:57
32
Koop Klok
Dwingeloo
1:06:25
33
Robbert van Hasselt
Nijeveen
1:07:28
34
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
1:09:30
35
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:12:21
36
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
1:12:39
37
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:25:44
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2010 19:51