| | | | | Uitslagenlijst TelstarRabo bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 28 november 2010
H 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
18:59
3
Ruud Lubberding
Harderwijk
19:11
4
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
19:24
7
Frank Schuchard
Harderwijk
20:06
9
Neflin de Weerdt
harderwijk
20:42
15
Eldert de Vries
Harderwijk
21:11
16
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
21:12
23
Andrer van Leeuwen
halfweg
22:05
25
Jan Jaap Kartsen
groningen
22:25
28
Trystan de Weedt
Harderwijk
22:36
29
Stefan van Twillert
Harderwijk
22:38
32
Gertjan Bokhorst
harderwijk
22:52
34
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
22:59
40
Jan peter Zuijdenduijn
Voorthuizen
23:32
46
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
24:47
47
Sander van Woerkom
Nijkerk
24:49
49
Niels Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
24:55
51
Arjen Kuikhoven
harderwijk
25:00
52
Valetijn Wellenberg
Ermelo
25:04
54
Vincent van Twiillert
Harderwijk
25:50
57
Marjolein Schuchard
Harderwijk
26:39
70
Xander van Espelo
Nunspeet
28:35
73
Albert Tijsmans
Harderwijk
29:34
80
Piewe van Brink
Harderwijk
33:28
D 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
21:53
5
Marie jose Koetsier
Putten
23:58
11
Simone Kuchenbecker
Zwolle
26:07
13
Romy schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
26:31
16
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
26:48
18
Jenny Groenewoud
Badhoevedorp
27:12
21
Mertine Konijnenberg
Ermelo
28:50
22
Sandra Willemsen
Harderwijk
29:00
25
Jacqueline Stap
Harderwijk
30:29
26
Anita van Veldhoven
Nijkerk
30:32
28
Yvonne Soemawikromo
Lelystad
30:51
30
Ineke van Galen
Badhoevedorp
31:09
31
Monika Nierop Maximus
Amsterdam
31:18
33
Astrid Kuikhoven
harderwijk
31:42
41
Marian van Rijn
Harderwijk
36:01
44
Bernadette van Zuijlen
Almere
37:41
H 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Sjoerd van Hemert
Zeewolde
44:26
19
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
44:30
30
Rene Groenewold
Badhoevedorp
46:21
35
Marinus Poelert
Harderwijk
47:16
41
Robert jan Wiegant
Harderwijk
49:17
43
Edwin vd Oudewallen
Harderwijk
49:34
50
Arnold van der Zwaag
harderwijk
50:19
52
Lauis van der Hoorn
Almere
50:44
55
Johan van Deenen
harderwijk
51:36
57
Peter van der Horst
Ermelo
51:40
65
Hendry van Deenen
Harderwijk
53:16
70
Ron van Haastere
Harderwijk
55:25
71
Jarf Nieuwenhuizen
Harderwijk
55:39
D 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hanneke van de Velde
Groningen
45:40
4
Judith van der Veen
Harderwijk
50:02
10
Theclan van der Wal We
Halfweg
57:12
12
Maaike kamphorst Hoek
Harderwijk
58:40
H 15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
1:04:56
D 15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Kristel van Asselt
Breukelen
1:19:50
J-12, 1600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wesley van Espelo
Nunspeet
10:32
6
Niels van der Waals
Elspeet
10:50
M-12, 1600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Danique van Espelo
Nunspeet
11:43
6
Aranka van der Waals
Elspeet
10:47
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2011 11:59