Uitslagenlijst Int. loket.nl Warandeloop Tilburg Zondag

Tilburg - Zondag 28 november 2010

10KM, CROSSGALA MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steffen Uliczka
Duitsland
29:42
2
Khalid Choukoud
Nederland
29:47
3
Atelaw Bekele
BelgiŽ
29:50
4
Hassan Belkhanouch
Frankrijk
29:52
5
Morten Munkholm
Denemarken
30:03
6
Gert-Jan Wassink
Nederland
30:04
7
Michel Butter
Nederland
30:06
8
Iaroslaw Musinschi
MoldaviŽ
30:25
9
Jesper Farschou
Denemarken
30:25
10
Vitaliy Rybak
30:25
11
Philipp Bandi
Zwitserland
30:35
12
Zelalem Martel
Duitsland
30:41
13
Antoine Duvivier
BelgiŽ
30:53
14
Stefan van den Broeck
BelgiŽ
30:55
15
Colin Bekers
Nederland
30:59
16
Lars Johnsson
Zweden
31:05
17
Rene Stokvis
Nederland
31:05
18
Jakob Hanibal
Denemarken
31:10
19
Vitalie Gheorghita
MoldaviŽ
31:11
20
Michael Schmid
Oostenrijk
31:12
21
Christoph Lohse
Duitsland
31:15
22
Krijn van Koolwijk
BelgiŽ
31:16
23
Julian Flugel
Duitsland
31:18
24
Sven Weyer
Duitsland
31:22
25
Sven Praetorius
Duitsland
31:24
26
Dennis Licht
Nederland
31:29
27
Frank Bollen
BelgiŽ
31:29
28
Frederik Uhrbom
Zweden
31:30
29
Boris Ogourtsvov
Rusland
31:31
30
Michael Brandenbourg
BelgiŽ
31:47
31
Luc Schout
Nederland
31:47
32
Dries Busselot
BelgiŽ
31:49
33
Stefan Hubert
Duitsland
31:50
34
Tobias Dreier
Duitsland
31:53
35
Tarik Ouamoum
BelgiŽ
32:05
36
Lander van Droogenbroe
BelgiŽ
32:09
37
Yennick Wolthuizen
Nederland
32:09
38
Pieter Rijnders
BelgiŽ
32:15
39
Gerwin van den Hurk
Nederland
32:18
40
Rens Dekkers
Nederland
32:22
41
Sergey Gaiduc
MoldaviŽ
32:26
42
Christoph Kellerhals
Zwitserland
32:28
43
Roger Konigs
BelgiŽ
32:29
44
Pim Molenaar
Nederland
32:30
45
Raymon van den Berg
Nederland
32:36
46
Timothy Karanu
Nederland
32:39
47
Christian de Lie
Nederland
32:46
48
Mussa Hudrog
Duitsland
32:48
49
Harm Sengers
Nederland
32:55
50
Martijn Vos
Nederland
33:02
51
Frederic Collignon
BelgiŽ
33:09
52
Pascal Troost
Nederland
33:14
53
Viorel Gheorghita
MoldaviŽ
33:34
54
Ferdy van der Heide
Nederland
33:38
55
Ronald Bassa
Nederland
33:45
56
Niels Bubel
Duitsland
33:48
57
Sergei Brumarel
MoldaviŽ
33:56
58
Liviu Croitoru
MoldaviŽ
34:39
8100M, CROSSGALA VROUW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrienne Herzog
Nederland
27:30
2
Veerle de Jaeghere
BelgiŽ
27:44
3
Yuliya Ruban
OekraÔne
27:54
4
Xenia Luxem
BelgiŽ
27:56
5
Veronica Pohl
Duitsland
28:10
6
Maria Sig Moller
Denemarken
28:17
7
Andrea Deelstra
Nederland
28:20
8
Ruth van der Meijden
Nederland
28:32
9
Malin Liljestedt
Zweden
28:37
10
Louise Wiker
Zweden
28:39
11
Inge de Jong
Nederland
28:42
12
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
29:01
13
Anett Horna
Duitsland
29:07
14
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
29:08
15
Melanie Schulz
Duitsland
29:09
16
Verena Dreier
Duitsland
29:14
17
Jolanda Verstraten
Nederland
29:19
18
Rosemary Kithusi
BelgiŽ
29:30
19
Lindsay van Marrewijk
Nederland
29:35
20
Svenja Killius
Duitsland
29:56
21
Nina Kunz
Duitsland
30:28
22
Nobili Martine
Luxemburg
33:08
10KM, MANNEN <23
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Ringer
Duitsland
29:52
2
Jeroen D'Hoedt
BelgiŽ
29:55
3
Abdi Bashir
BelgiŽ
29:58
4
Jesper vd Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
30:02
5
Thomas Poesiat
Nederland
30:17
6
Eric Senorski
Zweden
30:24
7
Fynn Schwiegelshohn
Duitsland
30:26
8
Niels Verwer
Castricum / TDR
30:29
9
Koen Naert
BelgiŽ
30:29
10
Abdi Nageeye
Nederland
30:30
11
Florent Caelen
BelgiŽ
30:37
12
Anton Danielson
Zweden
30:51
13
Stijn Garain
BelgiŽ
30:52
14
Erwin Leysen
BelgiŽ
30:54
15
Mikael Ekvall
Zweden
30:55
16
Johan Hyden
Zweden
30:58
17
Andreas Ahwall
Zweden
31:00
18
Dieter van Streels
Duffel AC
31:02
19
Jorit van Malsen
Hellas / URT
31:02
20
Hagen Brosius
Duitsland
31:02
21
Kjell de Hondt
BelgiŽ
31:03
22
Erik Johansson
Zweden
31:12
23
Andreas Bueno
Denemarken
31:12
24
Morten Frandsen
Denemarken
31:22
25
Jannis Topfer
Duitsland
31:32
26
Florian Pehrs
Duitsland
31:36
27
Fabian Clarkson
Duitsland
31:41
28
Andreas Kempf
Zwitserland
31:43
29
Wesley Pauel
Castricum / TDR
31:44
30
Benedikt Karus
Duitsland
31:47
31
Robin Lindgren
Zweden
31:50
32
Rico Schwartz
Duitsland
31:53
33
Robin Leandersson
Zweden
31:54
34
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas / URT
32:07
35
Bakkali Tahiri Oussama
BelgiŽ
32:09
36
Max Betch
Duitsland
32:25
37
Daniel Gruber
Duitsland
32:26
38
Jesse van Burg
Ilion
32:29
39
Sullivan Brunet
Zwitserland
32:31
40
Milco Driessen
Hellas / URT
32:43
41
Michael Schramm
Duitsland
32:45
42
Timothy Convents
BelgiŽ
32:54
43
Christopher Gmur
Zwitserland
32:56
44
Nicholas Dafoud
Frankrijk
33:10
45
Niels de Jong
Sprint
33:36
46
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:44
47
Maarten Jumelet
Leiden Atletiek
33:51
48
Peter de Vries
Unitas
33:52
49
Marten Korfage
Hera / TDR
33:58
50
Daan van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
34:28
51
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
34:57
52
Ricardo Floris
Atletiek Maastricht
35:25
53
Alex Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:52
8100M, VROUWEN <23
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Hahner
Duitsland
28:28
2
Ursela Gatzweiler
Duitsland
28:37
3
Maren Kock
Duitsland
28:47
4
Lisa Hahner
Duitsland
28:48
5
Jana Sussmann
Duitsland
29:01
6
Mareike Schrulle
Duitsland
29:01
7
Sara SjŲqvist
Zweden
29:10
8
Jana Hirschhauser
Duitsland
29:25
9
Manuela Soccol
AC Lanaken
29:26
10
Jana Soethout
Duitsland
29:43
11
Lisa Jaschke
Duitsland
30:05
12
Manon Kruiver
NOVA / TDR
30:21
13
Lynn de Coninck
L.A.T.
30:26
14
Nadia Dagher
Duitsland
30:28
15
Leen Leysen
BelgiŽ
31:36
16
An Lenders
Helden Atletiek / UR
31:50
17
Yessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
31:55
2000M, KORTE CROSS MAN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Ruell
BelgiŽ
5:17
2
Geoffrey Marrion
BelgiŽ
5:19
3
Nils Pennenkamp
Haarlemmermeer / TDR
5:21
4
Pim Molenaar
Hera
5:25
5
Andreas Smout
BelgiŽ
5:26
6
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
5:26
7
Brian Van den Bossche
AC Herentals
5:28
8
Sebastien de Witte
BelgiŽ
5:29
9
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
5:29
10
Wouter Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:30
11
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
5:31
12
Matthias Stubbe
BelgiŽ
5:31
13
Toon Dierckx
AC Break
5:32
14
Maarten Mortelmans
Duffel AC
5:35
15
Tim Luyckx
BelgiŽ
5:35
16
Nils Daas
Atverni
5:35
17
Guus Reyngoud
Hellas / URT
5:35
18
Alexandre Cellier
BelgiŽ
5:36
19
Jeffrey van der Park
Hera
5:36
20
Stefan Wessel
De Sperwers
5:36
21
Maarten van Baardwijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:37
22
Ron van Diepen
Hera
5:37
23
Davy de Schryver
AV Lokeren
5:38
24
Lars Paardekooper
AV '56
5:39
25
Sven Grundeken
Leiden Atletiek
5:41
26
Wilfred van Holst
Groningen Atletiek
5:41
27
Thomas Matthys
AC Break
5:41
28
Robbin Pieterman
Ilion
5:41
29
Koen Deveylder
BelgiŽ
5:42
30
Jamal Bousattatti
BelgiŽ
5:43
31
Kevin Billiet
Olse Merksem
5:44
32
Mario van Wayenberghe
BelgiŽ
5:44
33
Arnaud van Vracem
BelgiŽ
5:45
34
Mark Buiks
Sprint
5:45
35
Hugo de Haan
Lycurgus
5:46
36
Arjan Bloem
Nederland
5:46
37
Coos van Buuren
Leiden Atletiek
5:46
38
Edwin van Gurp
Sprint
5:47
39
Jorian Damen
Ciko '66
5:47
40
Ries van Zon
Climax
5:47
41
Paul Boon
Hollandia / TDR
5:49
42
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
5:49
43
Gieljan Baete
AS Riem
5:50
44
Marcel de Jong
AKU
5:50
45
Sam Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
5:51
46
Yunis abu Stitan
Noordkop
5:51
47
Rik Heijnen
AV Helden
5:52
48
Cees van Maanen
Hellas / URT
5:52
49
Jeroen Engels
Prins Hendrik
5:53
50
David Vonk
Zuidwal
5:54
51
Menno Hunneman
LSV Invictus
5:55
52
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
5:55
53
Jeroen van Calker
PEC 1910
5:55
54
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
5:57
55
Christian Kannegiesser
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
5:57
56
Marco Vermond
Spado
5:57
57
Sjaak Hoogstraaten
AV '23
5:57
58
Julien Wolf
Duitsland
5:58
59
Dries van der Bossche
BelgiŽ
5:58
60
Simon Nijland
AV Haarlem
5:58
61
Lukas van der Storm
Prins Hendrik
5:59
62
Marco Buyle
L.A.T.
5:59
63
Steven Pauwels
DC Leuven Atl
6:00
64
Justin Meerenburgh
De Liemers
6:01
65
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
6:02
66
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
6:04
67
Erwin Sneek
Startbaan
6:04
68
Laurens Schockaert
BelgiŽ
6:07
69
Thomas Caudron
AC Lebbeke
6:08
70
Michael van der Kroon
De Liemers
6:09
71
Bjorn Blauwhof
Nea Volharding / TDR
6:11
72
Dennis Vanderstappen
Energie
6:12
73
Marc Neefs
DC Leuven Atl
6:13
74
Ronald Weevers
Prins Hendrik
6:14
75
Peter Okumu
De Liemers
6:15
76
Stevo Todorovic
Castricum / TDR
6:18
77
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
6:21
78
Thom de Wildt
AKU
6:21
79
Mohammed El Jafoefi
Olse Merksem
6:22
80
Bert Borm
Antwerp Brabo
6:24
81
Stijn Lichtert
Olse Merksem
6:26
82
Zilvester Wemmers
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:29
83
Jeen Nauta
Start '78
6:30
84
Jorg Denissen
Looise AV
6:31
85
Brian Overeijnder
Energie
6:31
86
Nahomi Bolte
Sparta
6:32
87
Sam Praagman
Atverni
6:32
88
Remon v.d. Wal
Passaat
6:35
89
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
6:38
90
Gwenno Schat
Atverni
6:39
91
Jeroen De Meyer
Olse Merksem
6:41
92
Bas Visserman
Oss '78
6:42
93
Robert Bons
Energie
6:44
94
Leon Hartog
Spado
6:55
95
Richard Holstege
AV '40
6:56
2000M, KORTE CROSS VR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sigrid van den Bempt
DC Leuven Atl
5:59
2
Lesley van Miert
Sprint
6:02
3
Yvonne Hak
Hera
6:05
4
Lindsey DeGrande
BelgiŽ
6:09
5
Anne van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
6:09
6
Machteld Mulder
Hollandia
6:13
7
Benita Willis
AustraliŽ
6:19
8
Sabrina Buchruker
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
6:20
9
Carolin Walter
Duitsland
6:25
10
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Hellas / URT
6:25
11
Marlies Manders
Hellas
6:32
12
Lara Nicod
Phanos
6:36
13
Malin Liljestedt
Zweden
6:36
14
Esther Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:36
15
Louise Wiker
Zweden
6:36
16
Ingrid Grutters
Atverni
6:36
17
Sara SjŲqvist
Zweden
6:39
18
Brechtje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
6:40
19
Nele Cools
Antwerp Brabo
6:40
20
Marieke van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
6:41
21
Evelien Ruijters
Atletiek Maastricht
6:43
22
Nicole van Amstel
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:44
23
Melanie Schulz
Duitsland
6:45
24
Karin Vintges
Attila
6:45
25
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
6:47
26
Suzanne van Wijck
U-Track / URT
6:51
27
Erica Corstjens
BelgiŽ
6:52
28
Chantal Baartse
Prins Hendrik
6:54
29
Nicole de Veer
Sprint
6:54
30
Kimberley Welkenhuyzen
AV Toekomst
6:55
31
Isabelle Cortvriendt
AV Toekomst
6:56
32
Isabel Sticker
De Liemers
6:56
33
Karen Wijlaars
Prins Hendrik
6:56
34
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
6:57
35
Mirjam van Ouwerkerk
AV Aalsmeer
7:00
36
Myrthe Nabbe
De Liemers
7:10
37
Ilona Schra
Groningen Atletiek
7:11
38
Maaike Zuiderwijk
Lycurgus / TDR
7:14
39
Vera van den Haak
Sparta
7:14
40
Nina Mulder
Fit
7:16
41
Tinka Offereins
Startbaan
7:17
42
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
7:17
43
Marije Wever
NEA Volharding
7:20
44
Emilia Gvozdenovic
Atletiek Maastricht
7:24
45
Maaike Koopstra
AKU
7:34
46
Lisanne de Witte
Trias / TDR
7:42
47
Annelies Holthof
Olse Merksem
7:46
48
Lotte Visser
Energie
7:49
6200M, JJUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter-Jan Hannes
BelgiŽ
19:12
2
Tom GrŲschel
Duitsland
19:14
3
Lahsene Bochikhi
BelgiŽ
19:16
4
Thijs Nijhuis
Denemarken
19:17
5
Wouter Warndorff
Nederland
19:18
6
Staffan EK
Zweden
19:19
7
Bjorn Willems
BelgiŽ
19:20
8
Dries Basemans
BelgiŽ
19:22
9
Timo Benitz
Duitsland
19:25
10
Valere Hustin
BelgiŽ
19:29
11
Jonas Legernes
Zweden
19:35
12
Vid Zevnik
SloveniŽ
19:41
13
Jurjen Polderman
Nederland
19:43
14
Napoleon Solomon
Zweden
19:43
15
Elmar Engholm
Zweden
19:44
16
Thomas de Bock
VAL Selectie
19:46
17
Emmanuel Lejeune
BelgiŽ
19:46
18
Stig Rehberg
Duitsland
19:49
19
Pieter Vierendeels
VAL Selectie
19:50
20
Otto Peetz
Duitsland
19:52
21
Jonas Fahrni
Zwitserland
19:53
22
Johan Rogestadt
Zweden
19:56
23
Jordi Baars
Aalsmeer / TDR
19:57
24
Jente Joly
VAL Selectie
19:58
25
Karsten Meier
Duitsland
19:58
26
Stefan Hendtke
Duitsland
20:01
27
Jeppe Harboe
Denemarken
20:02
28
Nick Jensen
Denemarken
20:03
29
Severin Sager
Zwitserland
20:04
30
Wouter Heinrich
Nederland
20:04
31
Martin Sperlich
Duitsland
20:05
32
Janik Niederhauser
Zwitserland
20:08
33
Simon Rohrbach
Zwitserland
20:09
34
Ruud Boom
Atletics Nijverdal
20:10
35
Tom Koetsenruijter
Nederland
20:17
36
Peter Glans
Denemarken
20:19
37
Simon Mestdagh
Houtland
20:22
38
Hans Dilling
Nederland
20:25
39
Corintin Louis
BelgiŽ
20:27
40
Raphael Frei
Zwitserland
20:29
41
Martijn Baete
AS Riem
20:31
42
Carl Siemes
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
20:31
43
Martijn Scheepers
VAL Selectie
20:32
44
Leon Koch
Almere '81
20:38
45
Sascha Strozel
Duitsland
20:41
46
Thijmen Kupers
Atletico '73
20:44
47
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:44
48
Lodewijk Roeygens
VAL Selectie
20:47
49
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
20:49
50
Edwin de Vries
Almere81 / TDR
20:49
51
Milan Stawicki
Prins Hendrik
20:49
52
Jesse Nijboer
Start '78
20:50
53
Neal Bouterse
AV '56
20:53
54
Lars Cazander
Hellas / URT
21:03
55
Jonas Wienecke
Duitsland
21:07
56
Richard Douma
Zaanland
21:07
57
Olivier Schšffers
Pijnenburg
21:07
58
Juul van de Kruijs
Asterix
21:10
59
Thys Maes
VAL Selectie
21:11
60
Jeroen Vochteloo
LSV Invictus
21:12
61
Joris Keppens
Atletiek Land van Aa
21:14
62
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
21:17
63
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
21:22
64
Roel Wijmenga
Unitas
21:29
65
Job de Brouwer
RK HAV
21:30
66
Lion van Egmond
Loopteam Velocitas
21:34
67
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
21:36
68
Niek den Exter
Scheldesport
21:36
69
Remi van Balen
Hellas / URT
21:37
70
Riccardo Sprong
Clytoneus
21:37
71
Robin Schreur
GVAC
21:38
72
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus / URT
21:44
73
Jaro Bellekom
Hanzesport
21:49
74
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
21:50
75
Mitchell van Leijen
TION
21:51
76
Julien Dethier
Herve AC
21:52
77
Marwin Iedema
Impala
21:53
78
Tim Bolink
Hellas / URT
21:56
79
Bram Kocx
Attila
21:58
80
Marco Akershoek
Flakkee
22:01
81
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
22:04
82
Erik v/d Heijden
De Langstraat
22:07
83
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
22:18
84
Marino van Stiphout
Lycurgus
22:19
85
Joris Verlinden
Duffel AC
22:20
86
Niels Mertens
AC Lebbeke
22:21
87
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
22:28
88
David Hofstee
Impala
22:28
89
Tom Rademaker
HAC
22:33
90
Marco van der Stel
Unitas
22:36
91
Joeri Mul
Ciko '66
22:37
92
Jorin Kamps
Hellas / URT
22:46
93
Koen Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
23:00
94
Simeon Weeda
Atverni
23:10
95
Jordi Hoek
Loopteam Velocitas
23:15
96
Luke Heijnen
AV Helden
23:25
97
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
23:26
98
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
23:32
99
Tim Valentijn
Clytoneus
23:35
100
Stefan den Ouden
Energie
23:41
101
Kenis Kennis
Olse Merksem
23:48
102
Rens Veeke
Sprint
23:49
103
Jesper Mannie
THOR
23:51
104
Thomas Scheutjens
Tilburg Road Runners
23:56
105
Daniel Andriessen
AV Castricum
23:59
106
Jan-Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
24:02
107
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
24:29
108
Khalid El Jafoufi
Olse Merksem
25:48
4300M, MJUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zenobie VanGansbeke
BelgiŽ
14:51
2
Imana Truyers
BelgiŽ
15:06
3
Sofie Gallein
BelgiŽ
15:12
4
Regina Neumeyer
Duitsland
15:18
5
Maureen Koster
Nederland
15:19
6
Jenna Wyns
BelgiŽ
15:20
7
Elin Borglund
Zweden
15:24
8
Stephanie Platt
Duitsland
15:24
9
Juliane Totzke
Duitsland
15:28
10
Eline Deboth
BelgiŽ
15:36
11
Jill Holterman
Zaanland / TDR
15:38
12
Regula Wyttenbach
Zwitserland
15:39
13
Marlin van Hal
Nederland
15:41
14
Leonie Balter
Nederland
15:43
15
Nina Persson
Zweden
15:43
16
Tiffany Langel
Zwitserland
15:45
17
Jeanine van de Klashor
Nederland
15:51
18
Luisa Boschan
Duitsland
15:52
19
Anne Reischmann
Duitsland
15:55
20
Frederike Straeten
Duitsland
15:56
21
Julie van de Velde
VAL Selectie
16:00
22
Nena Leunis
VAL Selectie
16:04
23
Annika Scheunemann
Duitsland
16:04
24
Irene van Lieshout
Nederland
16:07
25
Anna Segersson
Zweden
16:11
26
Gina Gaugler
Zwitserland
16:21
27
Marcella Herzog
Fit
16:25
28
Lisanne Wever
Nea Volharding / TDR
16:27
29
Giselle Slotboom
De Spartaan
16:27
30
Julie Eysackers
VAL Selectie
16:32
31
Anouk Trooster
AAC '61
16:34
32
Marleen Loman
NOP
16:34
33
Aria Schouten
VAL Selectie
16:34
34
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
16:41
35
Gwenaelle Simon
BelgiŽ
16:42
36
Kim Bosmans
BelgiŽ
16:43
37
Inge Sengers
AVV
16:54
38
Esther Schouten
VAL Selectie
17:03
39
Evy Hens
Essense AC
17:08
40
Christina MŁller
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
17:10
41
Saar VanDe Poel
VAL Selectie
17:10
42
Dieuwertje Poort
Attila
17:10
43
Sophie Donadi
DC Leuven Atl
17:33
44
Suzanne Timmermans
Unitas
17:41
45
Laura MŁller
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
17:42
46
Anouk Everts
AAC '61
17:54
47
Esther Platteeuw
Scheldesport
18:00
48
Corinna Spruss
Duitsland
18:04
49
Lea Neubauer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
18:27
4300M, JJUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brecht Bertels
BelgiŽ
13:49
2
Toon Marien
BelgiŽ
13:53
3
Solomon Winnepeninckx
VAL Selectie
13:54
4
Matthias Pittoors
BelgiŽ
13:57
5
Steven Casteele
BelgiŽ
14:00
6
Youri Oolbekkink
Nederland
14:03
7
Philip Cortvriendt
BelgiŽ
14:05
8
Jorijn de Mare
Nederland
14:05
9
Lennart Van Breusegem
Topsportschool Atlet
14:12
10
Niek Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
14:13
11
Wadie Moussaoui
Nederland
14:14
12
Jasper Sodermans
VAL Selectie
14:15
13
Vinnie van Puyvelde
AV Lokeren
14:15
14
Frank Tijdink
Caesar
14:16
15
Bart van Nunen
Nederland
14:16
16
Denis Schatilow
SV 1919 Sonsbeck
14:18
17
Thomas van Haele
BelgiŽ
14:24
18
Yirco Van Herck
Arendonk AC
14:25
19
Yared Stifanos
Hellas / URT
14:34
20
Laurens Vanderlinden
VAL Selectie
14:36
21
Bryan de Kraker
Almere '81
14:37
22
Olivier Nass
Olympus '70
14:41
23
Simon Grannetia
De Spartaan
14:41
24
Tim Aerts
VAL Selectie
14:42
25
Curtis Burks
GAC Hilversum
14:42
26
Roy van Eekelen
Sprint
14:43
27
Steffen BrŁmmer
Duitsland
14:44
28
Simon Van Bruaene
VAL Selectie
14:45
29
Jost Lennart-Heese
Duitsland
14:48
30
Tim van den Broeke
Dynamica
14:50
31
Ben Griffiths
Birchfield Harriers
14:51
32
Jorik van Egdom
VAV
14:52
33
Merlijn Dekker
Almere '81
14:52
34
Noah Schutte
Leiden Atletiek
14:52
35
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:55
36
Rik van der Steen
Nederland
14:56
37
Freek Lier
Hanzesport
14:57
38
Milco Hahury
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:04
39
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:06
40
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
15:06
41
Sander Van Den Broeck
Olse Merksem
15:08
42
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
15:10
43
Joost Wieleman
Almere '81
15:11
44
Robbe Neyns
VAL Selectie
15:11
45
Rob Spin
LAAC Twente
15:11
46
Tuur Segers
Arendonk AC
15:12
47
Jordi Stam
AV Heerenveen
15:14
48
Tim Klaassen
THOR
15:15
49
Reinout Wiggers
Ciko '66
15:15
50
Ivan Smeets
AV Toekomst
15:16
51
Joran Klaver
Hera
15:17
52
Niels Penning
Olympus '70
15:18
53
Nick Osburg
Duitsland
15:18
54
Nicolas Dumont
Herve AC
15:18
55
Jelle Biebaut
VAL Selectie
15:18
56
Mathijs Wille
THOR
15:22
57
Enno Kivits
DAK
15:23
58
Casper van Well
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:25
59
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
15:27
60
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:28
61
Luis van Orsouw
Seven Hills Running
15:32
62
Sjoerd Weijers
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:32
63
Dennis Sebregts
Sprint
15:39
64
Younes Chaout
U-Track
15:39
65
Wiebe de Heer
Atletico '73
15:41
66
Peter Verschuuren
Waalre
15:42
67
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
THOR
15:43
68
Bram van Aalten
Atletico '73
15:49
69
Pjotr Meyvisch
Duffel AC
15:49
70
Sjuul Postulart
Seven Hills Running
15:52
71
Jeffrey Reijnders
AKU
15:53
72
Ashwin Wemmers
Nijmegen Atletiek
15:53
73
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
15:58
74
Lukas Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
15:59
75
Remco Smits
De Keien
16:00
76
Rik Palings
THOR
16:01
77
Nino de Maat
Sprint
16:05
78
Nicolas Dreistein
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
16:05
79
Toon Blommaerts
Duffel AC
16:17
80
Tomas Baars
AV Aalsmeer
16:18
81
Victor IJdens
Prins Hendrik
16:22
82
Menno van Eersel
Atledo
16:23
83
Martijn de Vries
AV Heerenveen
16:24
84
Meikel Korfmacher
Duitsland
16:27
85
Freek Schuerman
THOR
16:27
86
Jeroen Bakker
Hellas / URT
16:28
87
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
16:30
88
Jari van Ravenstein
AV Heerenveen
16:34
89
Thomas van Laar
Cialfo
16:35
90
Jeffrey Roelands
STB
16:37
91
Brent Kelchtermans
VABCO Mol
16:48
92
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
17:05
93
Valentijn Weinans
FIT / URT
17:22
94
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
17:29
95
Jasper Koopmans
Hellas / URT
17:30
96
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
19:32
97
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
19:56
3700M, MJUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
Nederland
13:43
2
Astrid Verhoeven
BelgiŽ
13:45
3
Charlotte Sijmens
BelgiŽ
13:51
4
Charlotte DeWilde
BelgiŽ
14:05
5
Saskia Weinans
Nederland
14:06
6
Jolien van Hoorebeke
VAL Selectie
14:09
7
Jonie VanHoutte
VAL Selectie
14:16
8
Minke van der Meer
Nederland
14:21
9
Anne Luijten
Nederland
14:24
10
Tirza van der Wolf
Nederland
14:27
11
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
14:29
12
Sarah Andries
VAL Selectie
14:33
13
Stephanie Maziers
VAL Selectie
14:35
14
Hannah Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
14:40
15
Kim Hittinger
AKU
14:41
16
Nadine Aselage
Duitsland
14:42
17
Judith Joosten
SV 1919 Sonsbeck
14:44
18
Axana Dheedene
VAL Selectie
14:46
19
Jolien de Waard
Groningen Atletiek
14:46
20
Mirthe Overkamp
Hanzesport
14:49
21
Sofie Verstichelen
ASV Oudenaarde
14:49
22
Kaat Vermeulen
BelgiŽ
14:55
23
Thaisa VanDe Velde
VAL Selectie
14:58
24
Fleur Baljet
Horror
15:00
25
Larissa Schut
Spado
15:01
26
Lysanne Wilkens
Oss '78
15:01
27
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
15:05
28
Fenna van Burg
Prins Hendrik
15:09
29
Judi Becx
Attila
15:14
30
Denise Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
15:27
31
Sofie Onzea
Arendonk AC
15:34
32
Anke de Boer
Almere '81
15:38
33
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
15:47
34
Caroline Hardt
Duitsland
15:54
35
Shehrazade de Zwager
Daventria
15:57
36
Yinthe Van Herck
Arendonk AC
15:57
37
Maureen Luginger
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
15:58
38
Willemijn Moerbeek
Seven Hills Running
16:04
39
Tessa Poen
AV '34
16:15
40
Jeanique Sinnige
AV Weert
16:23
41
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
16:40
42
Nele Keppens
Atletiek Land van Aa
16:41
43
Lisa van Steenderen
Sprint
16:47
44
Kaisa de Bel
Seven Hills Running
16:55
45
Simone Soudant
AVV
16:57
46
Britt de Waal
Almere '81
16:58
47
Gitte Van Dyck
Arendonk AC
17:12
48
Marit Plat
AV Aalsmeer
17:13
49
Robin Flipsen
Atledo
17:17
50
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
17:29
51
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
18:54
5KM, TRIMLOOP 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Gillis
Hulten
18:13
18:11
2
Tiemen Ghering
Beatrix College
18:56
18:55
3
Adelin de los Santos
Koning Willem I Coll
19:01
19:00
4
r.w. Casparie
eindhoven
19:23
19:20
5
Oscar van Haselt
Koning Willem I Coll
19:26
19:26
6
Marcel Bellekom
Hanzesport
19:40
19:39
7
Ruud van Hoof
Beatrix College
20:44
19:56
8
Erik van Haaren
Udenhout
20:18
20:16
9
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven
20:21
20:18
10
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
20:23
20:21
11
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
20:27
20:25
12
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
20:42
20:40
13
Tim Roovers
Tilburg
20:45
20:44
14
Marc Smulders
tilburg
21:42
20:45
15
Aron Vermaas
Beatrix College
20:50
20:48
16
Bart Tijhof
Beatrix College
21:06
20:50
17
Dylan Haans
Beatrix College
22:06
20:56
18
Sjoerd Brackť
Beatrix College
21:14
20:57
19
Michiel Bulten
Den Bosch
22:05
21:04
20
Daan Meulendijks
Koning Willem I Coll
21:07
21:07
21
Werner Jagtenberg
Koning Willem I Coll
21:42
21:07
22
Sven van de Wouw
Huissen
21:55
21:12
23
Haroldino Abauna
Eindhoven
21:42
21:20
24
Reem van Empel
Koning Willem I Coll
21:34
21:33
25
Tobi van Doren
Beatrix College
21:47
21:40
26
Harri van de Mortel
Olympus Land van Cui
21:47
21:40
27
Jeroen Meelen
Koning Willem I Coll
22:28
21:48
28
Teun Wiendels
Koning Willem I Coll
22:29
21:49
29
Jan Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
22:00
21:57
30
Rob Fijneman
Beatrix College
23:15
22:21
31
Mitch van Geel
Beatrix College
23:38
22:26
32
Wisse Lamoen
Koning Willem I Coll
22:29
22:27
33
Stijn Doomen
Beatrix College
22:37
22:30
34
Martijn Lamers
Tilburg
22:46
22:32
35
Bart van der Lee
Beatrix College
23:00
22:35
36
Kalle Malda
Tilburg Road Runners
23:01
22:44
37
Bob Huizer
Beatrix College
22:59
22:51
38
Alex van Overdijk
Koning Willem I Coll
22:57
22:55
39
Remco van Gelder
Koning Willem I Coll
22:58
22:57
40
Stan de Kock
Beatrix College
23:15
22:58
41
Tom Wagemaker
Beatrix College
23:28
23:11
42
Jordy Veld
Koning Willem I Coll
23:13
23:12
43
Harm van Maastricht
Koning Willem I Coll
23:51
23:14
44
Dirk van Korven
23:21
23:15
45
Bruce Korthout
Koning Willem I Coll
23:52
23:16
46
Kevin Donnť
Koning Willem I Coll
24:22
23:21
47
Ruben Gonesh
Beatrix College
24:24
23:31
48
Kevin Wouters
Gilze
24:17
23:32
49
Tufan Koca
Koning Willem I Coll
24:11
23:34
50
Harm van der Bruggen
Biezenmortel
23:38
23:35
51
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
23:40
23:36
52
Eric Jacobs
Tilburg
23:52
23:42
53
Samuel Eleonora
Koning Willem I Coll
24:23
23:44
54
Kevin de Groot
Beatrix College
23:53
23:45
55
Mahdi Nasrallah
Beatrix College
23:53
23:46
56
Anthony Price
Koning Willem I Coll
24:23
23:48
57
Daan van Asperen
Koning Willem I Coll
23:59
23:58
58
Alex Klaver
Koning Willem I Coll
24:32
24:00
59
Daan Geelen
Tilburg
24:43
24:18
60
Tim Smits
tilburg
24:34
24:21
61
Thijs de Kort
Koning Willem I Coll
25:11
24:27
62
Gido Dreischšrf
Beatrix College
25:25
24:34
63
Roger Nooten
Breda
24:39
24:34
64
Matt Hamers
Beatrix College
24:50
24:45
65
Jelle Zijlstra
Tilburg
25:55
24:46
66
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
25:41
24:49
67
Mike de Vries
Koning Willem I Coll
25:35
24:56
68
Sjors Smits
Moergestel
26:04
25:00
69
Antek Bandura
Terheijden
25:38
25:00
70
Ruben van Riel
Koning Willem I Coll
26:09
25:08
71
Sander Verstraten
Dordrecht
25:22
25:15
72
Kevin Kluijtmans
Beatrix College
26:30
25:18
73
Lars de Kort
Beatrix College
25:43
25:24
74
Kenneth Vellinga
Beatrix College
25:43
25:25
75
Willem Stroosnijder
Koning Willem I Coll
26:17
25:26
76
Max Boone
Koning Willem I Coll
25:28
25:26
77
Wouter Heine-Hšdicke
Tilburg
26:01
25:26
78
Steef Verheijen
Gilze
26:13
25:28
79
Willem van der Kuijlen
Goirle
26:19
25:28
80
William Timmermans
Tilburg
25:36
25:31
81
Casper van den Broek
Koning Willem I Coll
26:33
25:31
82
Jirre Degenaars
Koning Willem I Coll
26:02
25:32
83
Van den Dries
Tilburg
26:27
25:41
84
Jochen Timmermans
Tilburg
26:27
25:41
85
Sjors Heffels
Beatrix College
25:56
25:49
86
Nils Timmermans
Beatrix College
26:46
25:56
87
Annelies van Brummelen
utrecht
26:34
25:56
88
Sem Faes
Beatrix College
26:47
25:58
89
Stefan van Dam
Koning Willem I Coll
26:32
25:58
90
Brigitte Bourgalay
Tilburg
26:04
26:01
91
Dominique Enzerink
Goirle
26:06
26:01
92
Yorick Obbens
Beatrix College
26:53
26:04
93
Harry Hagemans
Tilburg
26:14
26:05
94
Jaap Schilder
Etten-Leur
26:56
26:07
95
Debbie de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
26:13
26:08
96
Melvin Jolie
Beatrix College
27:20
26:09
97
Brian Verheem
Beatrix College
27:20
26:09
98
Mirjam Oomen
Veen
27:20
26:11
99
Kirsten Bertens
Moergestel
26:37
26:16
100
Nick van Gameren
Koning Willem I Coll
26:52
26:16
101
Bram van den Berg Jeth
Koning Willem I Coll
26:54
26:17
102
Niels van Baal
Beatrix College
26:41
26:19
103
Stijn Mathijssen
Koning Willem I Coll
26:21
26:20
104
Ruben Verbeek
Koning Willem I Coll
27:23
26:22
105
Julian Willems
Koning Willem I Coll
27:00
26:23
106
Sander van Weert
Koning Willem I Coll
27:00
26:24
107
Mitchel Janssen
Koning Willem I Coll
26:52
26:24
108
Freek Martens
Beatrix College
26:46
26:31
109
Myrte Cornelissen
Beatrix College
26:54
26:31
110
Job de Gaaf
Beatrix College
26:53
26:34
111
Tony van Os
Koning Willem I Coll
27:25
26:35
112
Stefan Martina
Alphen
26:54
26:40
113
Bart Kafoe
Beatrix College
27:02
26:42
114
Esther Verhoeven
Attila
27:02
26:45
115
Van Eijndhoven
Beatrix College
26:58
26:50
116
Stein van Grunsven
Koning Willem I Coll
27:35
26:54
117
Danique Van Noort
Beatrix College
27:07
26:56
118
Adrie Thijssen
Koning Willem I Coll
27:01
26:58
119
Rick van der Meer
Koning Willem I Coll
27:00
26:58
120
Bťnťdicte Enneking
Attila
27:18
27:02
121
Stan Gijsbrechts
Beatrix College
27:34
27:16
122
Cherie van Krieken
Beatrix College
27:29
27:17
123
Kristel van Bavel
Loopgroep Goirle
27:22
27:18
124
Bart Blom
Koning Willem I Coll
27:59
27:19
125
Pascalle de Laat
Tilburg
27:31
27:26
126
Bob Coppens
Beatrix College
28:38
27:27
127
Bas Meussen
Koning Willem I Coll
28:29
27:29
128
Jelle Broekhuisen
Tilburg
28:16
27:31
129
Marieke Pelkmans
Beatrix College
27:58
27:34
130
LoÔs van Hooff
Beatrix College
27:53
27:37
131
Kees Spierings
Oosterhout Nb
28:44
27:38
132
NoŽlle Lansink
Beatrix College
27:55
27:40
133
Sven Killaars
Breda
28:01
27:44
134
Paul Spronk
Tilburg
28:47
27:44
135
Ragne Verhoeven
Beatrix College
28:00
27:45
136
Ron Boes
Koning Willem I Coll
28:41
27:45
137
Eric Martherus
Nieuwegein
28:28
27:47
138
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
28:25
27:52
139
Ferdie Sanna
Koning Willem I Coll
28:31
27:52
140
Jordy van der Klaauw
Koning Willem I Coll
27:54
27:53
141
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
28:50
27:54
142
Inge Saris-van Bijnen
Tilburg
28:13
27:55
143
Bas van den Heuvel
Beatrix College
28:22
28:00
144
Menno van Dijk
Koning Willem I Coll
28:28
28:01
145
Niels Vermeulen
Tilburg
28:23
28:02
146
Irene Harteveld
Oosterhout
28:30
28:17
147
Aaron Wijdemans
Beatrix College
28:50
28:18
148
Dick Vernooy
Beatrix College
29:16
28:23
149
Gwen Coninx
Tilburg
28:49
28:25
150
Helge Hans Hoven
Goirle
29:34
28:27
151
Marlies van Ginneken
Goirle
29:11
28:30
152
Esther ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
29:16
28:40
153
Mike Schalkx
Koning Willem I Coll
29:15
28:41
154
Bas Visschers
Koning Willem I Coll
29:14
28:41
155
Amy van Herwaarden
Beatrix College
28:51
28:41
156
Kimberly van Deurse
Koning Willem I Coll
29:15
28:42
157
Daisy Vos
Tilburg
28:53
28:45
158
Michel van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
29:34
28:46
159
Stan Groenen
Beatrix College
29:41
28:48
160
Pauline Kuenen
Eindhoven
29:46
28:59
161
Peter van der Heijden
Taxandria
29:33
28:59
162
Renee van Hoof
Eindhoven
29:47
29:00
163
Jordi Groenen
Beatrix College
29:54
29:04
164
Demy Janssen
Beatrix College
29:28
29:05
165
Helma Leeuwenstijn
Oisterwijk
29:32
29:07
166
Nina Pistorius
Beatrix College
29:41
29:15
167
Luc Baars
Beatrix College
29:36
29:16
168
Rico Sebes
Beatrix College
29:39
29:20
169
Claudia Zoontjens
Koning Willem I Coll
29:24
29:23
170
Sandra Blom
Berkel-Enschot
30:12
29:25
171
Jessica vd Heijden
Berkel-Enschot
30:12
29:25
172
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
30:02
29:26
173
Elkie Adams
Beatrix College
29:41
29:27
174
Hans van Nieuwburg
Tilburg
29:52
29:27
175
Sam van Lieshout
Koning Willem I Coll
29:58
29:31
176
Bregje Strijbos
Nijmegen
29:59
29:32
177
Jeroen Bosmans
Breda
29:40
29:35
178
Tom van de Ven
Koning Willem I Coll
30:11
29:38
179
Marja van de Mortel
Dutch Runners Gold
29:49
29:41
180
Monique Sulsters
Tilburg
30:29
29:48
181
Margaret AriŽns
Tilburg
30:29
29:48
182
Jos Wielders
Tilburg
30:18
29:49
183
Donna Wielders
Tilburg
30:17
29:49
184
Lisa Mees
Koning Willem I Coll
30:33
29:51
185
Anne Willems
Koning Willem I Coll
30:33
29:53
186
MG de Nood
Tilburg
30:25
29:58
187
Patrick Middelkoop
Koning Willem I Coll
30:50
29:59
188
Kelly Hermans
Beatrix College
30:27
30:03
189
Angela Roos
Goirle
30:34
30:05
190
Jeroen van Schoonhoven
Koning Willem I Coll
30:50
30:09
191
Kevin Paxton
Koning Willem I Coll
30:49
30:09
192
Judith Rosema
Den Bosch
31:12
30:10
193
Lotte van Ostaden
Beatrix College
30:34
30:11
194
Jeanette van Dongen
Andel
31:20
30:12
195
Patrick Thal
Tilburg
31:10
30:14
196
Ruud van Leeuwen
Kaatsheuvel
31:21
30:15
197
Marjolein de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
30:39
30:16
198
Marloes de Haas
Sint-Oedenrode
30:40
30:16
199
Glenn Groenhof
Koning Willem I Coll
31:15
30:16
200
Jacqueline Maas
Tilburg
31:15
30:20
201
Chrisje van Mol
Tilburg
31:07
30:22
202
Dennis van der Donk
Koning Willem I Coll
31:04
30:22
203
Ad-Twan van Dijk
Tilburg
31:26
30:30
204
Esther Waterberg
Tilburg
31:26
30:31
205
Peter van Dijk
Waalwijk
31:08
30:33
206
Lisa Wijdeven
Koning Willem I Coll
31:04
30:33
207
Dagmar Faddegon
Tilburg
31:01
30:34
208
Bo Broers
Beatrix College
31:04
30:40
209
Lonneke Toeter
Koning Willem I Coll
31:20
30:40
210
Kenneth Tyrrell
Koning Willem I Coll
31:44
30:42
211
Ralph Hogers
Koning Willem I Coll
31:44
30:42
212
Marjolijn Borghmans
Oosterhout
30:58
30:44
213
Tamara van Dalen
Weelde-Statie (BEL)
30:58
30:46
214
Gabien van Beurden
Tilburg
31:17
30:56
215
Marlies van Weelden
Breda
31:11
30:58
216
Michelle Koppenol
Esch
31:57
31:02
217
Romy Heesters
Roosendaal
31:37
31:03
218
Erik Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
31:45
31:04
219
Janine van de Ven
Tilburg
31:55
31:04
220
Annelies van Laarhoven
Tilburg
31:56
31:04
221
Tamara Baar
Kaatsheuvel
31:52
31:05
222
Jimmy Smeulders
Koning Willem I Coll
31:37
31:05
223
Ingrid van Liemde
Tilburg
31:25
31:06
224
Esther van den Hoek
Esch
32:00
31:06
225
DaniŽlle Daems
Tilburg
31:26
31:06
226
Kristy Nauw
Beatrix College
31:21
31:10
227
Amber Maidman
Koning Willem I Coll
31:53
31:13
228
Monika van Rijthoven
Tilburg
31:51
31:25
229
Anja Heijboer
Oisterwijk
31:48
31:25
230
Marie-Jose Frederiks
Goirle
31:42
31:28
231
Joke Scheele
Tilburg
31:59
31:28
232
Boris Willer
Breda
32:37
31:30
233
Marko van Dalen
Tilburg
31:43
31:31
234
Kim Leeuwenstijn
's-Hertogenbosch
31:56
31:33
235
Ingrid van Loon
Tilburg
32:32
31:35
236
Alma van Zantwijk
Breda
32:32
31:36
237
Adeline van Son
Tilburg
32:33
31:39
238
Karin Zoontjens
Oisterwijk
32:05
31:42
239
Emmy van Roessel
Berkel-Enschot
31:58
31:53
240
Margo van Dommele
Beatrix College
32:20
31:53
241
Paul Kruis
Tilburg
32:34
31:53
242
Lars Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
31:57
31:53
243
Pleun Martens
Beatrix College
32:20
31:54
244
Marielle Schoenmakers
Tilburg
32:39
32:06
245
Sven Steenbekkers
Koning Willem I Coll
33:06
32:07
246
Jeffrey den Bekker
Oss
32:58
32:24
247
Vera Toepoel
tilburg
33:17
32:32
248
Lidi Toepoel
Tilburg
33:17
32:33
249
Winny van Rijswijk
Tilburg
33:28
32:36
250
Marius Liebregts
Tilburg
33:10
32:38
251
Gť de Kock
Tilburg
33:16
32:45
252
Margriet ter Horst
Dongen
33:09
32:45
253
Larissa Schepers
Beatrix College
33:18
32:55
254
Stephanie Heine
Tilburg
33:43
32:59
255
Vera van de Heijning
Ulvenhout
33:31
33:00
256
Monique Dielissen
Ulvenhout
33:32
33:01
257
Karen Ruijs
Koning Willem I Coll
33:07
33:04
258
Mick O Driscoll
Tilburg
33:55
33:06
259
Ruud Valk
Koning Willem I Coll
34:07
33:14
260
Marjos van Hazendonk
Koning Willem I Coll
34:08
33:17
261
Paul van Mol
Tilburg
34:01
33:17
262
Marieke Liebrecht
Tilburg
33:36
33:18
263
Annemarie van Mol
Tilburg
34:05
33:19
264
Suzan Roelofs
Roosendaal
33:56
33:22
265
Francoise Timmermans
Tilburg
33:29
33:24
266
Dennis Wijgers
Koning Willem I Coll
34:08
33:29
267
Verdi Bakkeren
Kaatsheuvel
34:53
33:45
268
Anita de Nood
Goirle
34:22
33:54
269
Maartje Driesen
Tilburg
34:32
33:55
270
Nigel Eerhart
Koning Willem I Coll
34:45
34:06
271
Milou Jacobs
Beatrix College
34:49
34:22
272
Renske de Vries
Beatrix College
34:39
34:22
273
Marleen Willemink
Tilburg
35:26
34:28
274
Monique van Uden
Sint-Michielsgestel
35:28
34:31
275
Maaike de Grundt
Eindhoven
34:50
34:34
276
Winawai Adelaar
Nieuwegein
34:56
34:35
277
Karin Sparidaens
Tilburg
35:36
35:06
278
Jan Kuster
Kaatsheuvel
36:38
35:31
279
MariŽlle Roovers
Tilburg Road Runners
35:57
35:39
280
Beth Corbett
Tilburg
37:01
35:56
281
Elke van der Linden
Koning Willem I Coll
36:39
36:08
282
Marlein van Oort
Koning Willem I Coll
36:39
36:08
283
Erna van Lieshout
Tilburg Road Runners
37:26
37:08
284
Wies van Deventer
Breda
37:51
37:17
285
Maria Caroline Vos
Tilburg
38:22
37:35
286
Jaap-Theo Bliekendaal
Diessen
38:24
37:54
287
Jari van Nieuwburg
Beatrix College
42:15
41:58
288
Puk Bakkers
Beatrix College
42:15
42:04
289
Bogers
Goirle
46:02
45:40
10KM, TRIMLOOP 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
38:15
38:13
2
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
38:48
38:47
3
Vincent Telgen
Tilburg
39:05
39:04
4
FranÁois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
39:58
39:58
5
Gert-Jan Westerhout
Ameide
40:08
40:05
6
Dirk de Bijl
Bruchem
40:42
40:21
7
Roland Vos
Tilburg
40:26
40:21
8
Frank van der Gelt
Tilburg
40:55
40:27
9
Remco Klinckenberg
Sprint
40:35
40:33
10
Bart Drinkenburg
Achil '87
41:01
40:58
11
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
41:16
41:13
12
Kurt Lantmeeters
Genk (BEL)
41:49
41:45
13
Cris van den Berg
Tilburg
42:44
42:32
14
Pieter Meijer
Attila
42:45
42:41
15
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Tilburg
42:49
42:42
16
Kees Jan Verkerk
Attila
43:29
42:45
17
Harry HŲnen
Tilburg
42:49
42:46
18
Jan Broekhuisen
Tilburg
43:37
42:49
19
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
43:06
43:00
20
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
43:33
43:23
21
Conrad van Veenendaal
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:49
43:29
22
Lode Gommers
Etten-Leur
44:15
43:31
23
Kees van Sas
Alphen
43:42
43:31
24
Walter Keustermans
43:46
43:34
25
Joey Ligtvoet
Tilburg
43:52
43:43
26
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
44:29
43:44
27
Manja Westendorp
Tilburg
44:30
44:01
28
Floris Mutsaerts
Tilburg
44:30
44:17
29
Paul Aarts
Tilburg Road Runners
45:15
44:18
30
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
44:21
44:19
31
Marcel van Andel
44:43
44:21
32
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
44:29
44:24
33
Jeroen Verstegen
Sprint
44:32
44:24
34
Ruud Oomen
Attila
45:14
44:36
35
Freek Imbens
Tilburg
45:38
44:44
36
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
44:50
44:46
37
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg Road Runners
45:04
44:52
38
Stefan Adriaansen
45:39
44:58
39
Miel van Berkel
Tilburg
45:12
45:05
40
Frank van der Voort
Utrecht
45:31
45:27
41
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
45:38
45:32
42
Joris Sauvť
Tilburg
46:05
46:02
43
Ricardo Robben
Vught
46:16
46:08
44
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
46:20
46:09
45
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
46:13
46:10
46
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
46:19
46:12
47
Maartje Bleker
Tilburg
46:25
46:15
48
Henk de Nood
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
46:21
46:17
49
Broos Mommersteeg
Tilburg
46:43
46:40
50
Ad Sabel
Berlicum Nb
46:43
46:40
51
Barry van Rijnsoever
Uden
47:05
46:43
52
Bram Bouckaert
Tilburg
47:40
46:44
53
Rogier Mutsaerts
Tilburg
47:05
46:52
54
Peter van der Sanden
Tilburg
47:01
46:52
55
Raymond Westland
ACW '66
47:53
47:07
56
Dennis Vermeulen
Tilburg
47:33
47:15
57
Marcel de Kok
Rosmalen
47:23
47:15
58
Pierre van Wanrooij
Tilburg
47:59
47:19
59
John Snijders
Scorpio
48:26
47:29
60
Wieger Hes
Goirle
48:24
47:35
61
Bart van Dalen
Tilburg
48:00
47:38
62
Berry Hoes
Tilburg
48:18
47:43
63
Harry Welp
GVAC
47:45
47:45
64
Michel Prince
Tilburg
47:55
47:51
65
Oscar GŲbel
Tilburg
48:02
47:53
66
Jeroen Jansen
Tilburg
48:37
47:54
67
Guus Sluijter
Tilburg
48:18
48:07
68
Dick Horsten
Boxtel
48:34
48:18
69
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
48:32
48:18
70
Eugene Vermeer
Tilburg
48:33
48:21
71
Marcel Dassen
Tilburg
49:26
48:21
72
Arjan van den Heuvel
Scorpio
49:36
48:31
73
Olivier Mutsaerts
Tilburg
48:48
48:35
74
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
49:11
48:37
75
Rogier Beers
Tilburg
48:47
48:39
76
Jan Mutsaers
Attila
48:51
48:40
77
Paul van Vught
Udenhout
49:37
48:42
78
Tijn Mutsaerts
Tilburg
49:03
48:51
79
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
48:57
48:57
80
Rob Stok
Riel
49:22
48:57
81
Remco Mathon
Tilburg
50:02
49:00
82
Johan van der Gouw
Tilburg
49:12
49:05
83
Peter Helmstrijd
Gilze
49:32
49:13
84
John Seebregs
Tilburg
49:23
49:17
85
Tom Rops
Tilburg
49:33
49:17
86
Loek Verdonk
Heeswijk Dinther
50:06
49:21
87
Paul Gerritse
Tilburg
50:31
49:26
88
Peter Beks
Tilburg
49:39
49:30
89
Harry oude Middendorp
Tilburg
50:04
49:34
90
Harold Meeder
Tilburg
50:35
49:35
91
Frank Bleker
Amsterdam
49:47
49:38
92
Bas Kruiderink
Tilburg
49:49
49:42
93
Marc van Dooremaal
Tilburg
49:58
49:47
94
Gertjan Starink
Tilburg
50:04
49:48
95
Wendy Kroesen
Dutch Runners Basic
49:59
49:53
96
Maurits Vriesendorp
Tilburg
50:46
49:57
97
Willem Hendrix
Tilburg
50:29
50:00
98
Sandra van Bruinisse
Tilburg
50:11
50:01
99
Geert van der Zand
Tilburg
50:45
50:10
100
John Thissen
Tilburg
50:39
50:11
101
Ron Roubos
Tilburg
50:28
50:13
102
Jan Fase
Halsteren
51:19
50:20
103
Rolf Vermeer
Tilburg
50:33
50:20
104
Joris de Kort
Tilburg
50:54
50:23
105
Wieger Aarts
Amsterdam
50:54
50:24
106
Stuart Swan
Tilburg
50:56
50:28
107
John Leenaarts
Nijmegen
51:08
50:29
108
Rob de Hoogen
Tilburg
51:34
50:36
109
Manon Bertens
Tilburg
50:52
50:46
110
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
51:01
50:57
111
Rob van Gool
Tilburg
51:18
50:59
112
Caia Oortwijn
Tilburg
51:18
51:00
113
Martijn van Spreuwel
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:21
51:00
114
Bram Reinders
tilburg
51:59
51:02
115
Richard van den Hout
Tilburg
51:09
51:04
116
Ton van de Wouw
Tilburg Road Runners
51:59
51:05
117
Frans van Strien
Dongen
51:41
51:10
118
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
51:15
51:12
119
Marcel van Leeuwen
Gorinchem
51:44
51:21
120
Ton van Laarhoven
Tilburg
51:42
51:23
121
Heleen Boelens
Woudenberg
51:46
51:23
122
Martin Hendrickx
Atledo
52:18
51:26
123
Ruut van der Beele
's-Hertogenbosch
51:57
51:29
124
Erwin Horvers
Tilburg
52:12
51:29
125
Gerret Tol
Tilburg
51:39
51:31
126
Van den Nieuwenhuizen
Udenhout
52:20
51:37
127
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
51:51
51:41
128
Berton Hoofs
Tilburg
52:21
51:48
129
Will van Riet
Oisterwijk
52:39
51:50
130
Joost van Puijenbroek
Tilburg
52:16
51:55
131
Cees Pasmans
Berkel Enschot
52:05
51:59
132
Mark Snel
Tilburg
52:15
52:04
133
Judith Koot
Tilburg Road Runners
53:00
52:07
134
Leny Burgmans
Attila
52:22
52:12
135
Herman van Butterswijk
52:47
52:12
136
Paul van Daal
Tilburg
52:19
52:15
137
Gert-jan van Roij
Tilburg
52:54
52:21
138
Judith Smets
Tilburg
52:32
52:27
139
Johan Snelders
Tilburg
52:37
52:27
140
Joep Leenaarts
Nijmegen
53:06
52:27
141
Yvonne Copal
Boxtel
52:51
52:31
142
Servaas Duif
Best
52:59
52:32
143
Walter van der Horst
Vught
53:37
52:34
144
Hein IJpelaar
Goirle
52:45
52:37
145
Paul Bleker
Tilburg
52:46
52:38
146
George Kingma
Breda
52:45
52:39
147
Rob van Malsen
Tilburg
52:53
52:41
148
van Rey
Tilburg
52:56
52:41
149
Twan van Helvert
Tilburg
52:53
52:42
150
Gert-Jan vd Nieuwenhof
Tilburg
53:00
52:45
151
Jeroen Reuser
Tilburg
53:20
52:46
152
Emiel Meijers
Tilburg
53:46
52:51
153
Hans Piette
Tilburg
53:02
52:53
154
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
53:09
52:54
155
Mario de Wit
Tilburg
53:07
52:58
156
Koen Peters
Tilburg
53:27
53:07
157
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
53:27
53:07
158
Jaap Verhagen
Raamsdonksveer
53:18
53:13
159
Anneke Doek
Tilburg
53:30
53:17
160
Arno Jansen
Tilburg Road Runners
54:10
53:17
161
Aniet Bouckaert
Tilburg
54:18
53:22
162
Rijn Broere
Oudenbosch
53:52
53:28
163
Ingrid Lips
Tilburg Road Runners
54:00
53:29
164
David Eldred
Kaatsheuvel
54:17
53:30
165
Karin Frijters
Tilburg
54:11
53:34
166
Maartje van Keulen
Breda
53:59
53:39
167
Renate van Keulen
Goirle
53:59
53:40
168
Richard Leemans
Tilburg
54:34
53:41
169
Sabine Vette
Tilburg
54:22
53:43
170
Marcel DeliŽn
Tilburg
54:29
53:46
171
Jan Wolfs
Heusden gem Heusden
54:15
53:46
172
Luc Beekman
Tilburg
54:19
53:49
173
Erik van de Zande
Tilburg
54:35
54:01
174
Linda van der Linden
Amsterdam
55:09
54:11
175
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
54:34
54:17
176
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
55:04
54:20
177
Cees Verolme
Parthenon
54:40
54:27
178
Stephan van Tiggelen
Tilburg
54:36
54:36
179
Rian Lapien
Oisterwijk
55:21
55:01
180
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
55:24
55:03
181
Marjon Naaijkens
Tilburg
55:57
55:03
182
Christa Krijgmans
Tilburg
55:17
55:09
183
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
55:38
55:12
184
Rijk Vlaanderen
Goirle
55:46
55:31
185
Edgar Ulter
Haaren
55:42
55:34
186
Maarten van den Broek
Tilburg
56:24
56:04
187
Ronald Kousen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
56:05
188
Liesbeth Dufornee
Liempde
56:23
56:06
189
Jae Gangemi
Verenigde Staten
57:15
56:10
190
Wim Verbunt
Tilburg
56:51
56:13
191
Jacques van Dooren
Loon op Zand
56:41
56:19
192
Jan Coppens
Tilburg
57:13
56:26
193
Kevin van der Eerden
Tilburg
56:30
56:26
194
Dennis Maas
Tilburg
56:58
56:32
195
Hans Jumelet
Tilburg
56:53
56:35
196
Kees van der Eerden
Tilburg
56:40
56:36
197
Judith Stevens
Prinsenbeek
56:49
56:39
198
Roel van den Heuvel
Tilburg
57:27
56:42
199
Patrick Groskamp
Tilburg
57:25
56:48
200
Marieke Prins
Tilburg
56:55
56:49
201
Marcel van Lopik
Tilburg
57:53
56:51
202
Merijn v/d Dobbelsteen
Tilburg
57:53
56:51
203
Marijke van Weert
Prins Hendrik
57:21
56:57
204
Frans van Bragt
Hellas
57:21
56:57
205
Anja van Haas
Tilburg
57:41
56:59
206
Anja Quist
Tilburg
57:41
56:59
207
Hans Toelen
Sint-Michielsgestel
58:09
57:09
208
Marc de Haan
Tilburg
57:34
57:12
209
Jan Brock
Tilburg Road Runners
58:22
57:12
210
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
57:41
57:16
211
Marleen Ruijsenaars
Tilburg
57:51
57:19
212
Ron van Uden
Sint-Michielsgestel
58:22
57:22
213
Renzo Diks
Tilburg
58:00
57:25
214
Robbie Zegers
Tilburg
57:53
57:26
215
Leonie de Groot
Tilburg
57:43
57:28
216
Ronald Oorlog
Tilburg
57:50
57:28
217
Jan Stabel
Tilburg
57:41
57:31
218
Edwin Bakker
Scorpio
58:36
57:32
219
Tessa van Vliet
Scorpio
58:36
57:33
220
Nicole Harmsma
Breda
57:49
57:43
221
Ronald Harmsma
Breda
57:49
57:43
222
Claudia Schults
Boxtel
58:00
57:44
223
Felix Schults
Prins Hendrik
58:00
57:45
224
Cees Heeren
Tilburg
58:00
57:49
225
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
58:32
57:50
226
Suzanne Verlaan
Goirle
58:30
57:53
227
Ingrid Verhoeven
Dongen
58:31
57:53
228
John Hopmans
Berkel-Enschot
58:53
57:58
229
Josť Couwenberg
Tilburg
58:44
58:02
230
Willy Berkelmans
Achil '87
58:39
58:04
231
Karen Eldred
Kaatsheuvel
58:46
58:06
232
Lisa van Herpt
Tilburg
59:10
58:07
233
Schouwenaars Arie
Tilburg
59:11
58:16
234
Marinka Koppejan
Vught
58:46
58:18
235
Paul Verschuur
Attila
58:31
58:19
236
Miriam Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
58:47
58:23
237
Joris Verbiest
Nieuwegein
59:05
58:24
238
Cobine Ramaekers
Goirle
58:45
58:28
239
Leontine Kamps
Tilburg
58:53
58:37
240
Sylvie Willekens
Tilburg
59:07
58:37
241
Joost Sulikers
Goirle
59:49
58:44
242
Jan Stoffelen
Tilburg Road Runners
59:12
58:50
243
Jack van Uden
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:15
58:58
244
Lonneke van Lith
Tilburg Road Runners
59:23
58:59
245
Huub van Etten
Tilburg
59:37
59:03
246
Marieke van Dijk
Tilburg
59:42
59:04
247
Maikel van den Hoek
Tilburg
59:38
59:05
248
Ward van den Dries
Tilburg
59:20
59:10
249
Erik Bienefelt
Tilburg
59:38
59:19
250
Liety Schoenmakers
Tilburg
59:31
59:20
251
Cees Castelijns
Scorpio
1:00:18
59:21
252
Hans Kampers
Uden
59:33
59:24
253
Margriet Gallť
Tilburg
1:00:11
59:41
254
Marilet Hollants
Tilburg
1:00:01
59:48
255
John Schijvens
Dongen
1:00:24
59:50
256
Ellie van Hoek
Leiderdorp
1:00:31
59:53
257
Rita van Hoek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:31
59:53
258
Twan van der Lee
Tilburg
1:00:21
59:55
259
Ilja Bos
Goirle
1:00:22
59:55
260
Alex Coopmans
Rosmalen
1:01:03
59:59
261
Esther de Rooij
Tilburg
1:00:22
1:00:00
262
Karlijn ten Donkelaar
Rosmalen
1:01:03
1:00:03
263
Jos van den Brekel
Loon op Zand
1:00:30
1:00:04
264
Kees van der Vos
Scorpio
1:00:23
1:00:08
265
Dťsirťe Trommelen
Attila
1:01:09
1:00:13
266
Peter Hermans
Goirle
1:00:39
1:00:13
267
F. Rey
Tiilburg
1:00:49
1:00:14
268
Yvonne Hens
Goirle
1:00:51
1:00:23
269
Paul van den Tillaart
Tilburg
1:01:11
1:00:28
270
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Vught
1:01:00
1:00:29
271
Cor ten Donkelaar
Rosmalen
1:01:34
1:00:31
272
Corine de Ruijter
Attila
1:01:42
1:00:43
273
Ans Verhoeven
Achil '87
1:01:27
1:00:50
274
Marlou van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:01:30
1:00:53
275
Angelique van der Burg
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:14
1:00:55
276
Dirk Schonkeren
Tilburg
1:02:07
1:01:03
277
Linda van den Boomen
Reusel
1:01:59
1:01:05
278
Maaike Meulenberg
Tilburg
1:01:33
1:01:09
279
Claron Filippini
Tilburg
1:01:40
1:01:26
280
Anja Loonen
Reusel
1:02:20
1:01:27
281
Mieke Leenaarts
Waalwijk
1:02:18
1:01:38
282
Doret Klerx
Waalwijk
1:02:18
1:01:39
283
Gijs van Zon
Tilburg
1:02:13
1:01:42
284
Miranda van de Rande
Udenhout
1:02:42
1:01:45
285
Hanneke van Eert
Moergestel
1:02:30
1:01:58
286
Herman Sleegers
Udenhout
1:02:52
1:02:06
287
Linda van Es
Tilburg
1:02:52
1:02:06
288
Sjors Clemens
Tilburg
1:02:58
1:02:09
289
Joze van den Broek
Attila
1:03:12
1:02:16
290
Eefje Broeders
Loon op Zand
1:03:05
1:02:17
291
Liesbeth DŲrr
Tilburg
1:03:47
1:02:43
292
H.Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:03:20
1:02:44
293
Esther van Alphen
Tilburg
1:03:38
1:02:50
294
Ilona Goossens
Tilburg
1:03:58
1:03:00
295
Margreet van de Braak
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:51
1:03:08
296
Willem Kwint
Tilburg
1:04:00
1:03:10
297
Christ van Lees
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:26
1:03:25
298
Charlotte Kortenoeven
Herten
1:04:54
1:03:55
299
Bob Gerards
Tilburg
1:04:23
1:04:05
300
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
1:04:37
1:04:18
301
Maria Wirtz
Riel
1:04:44
1:04:19
302
Liesbeth Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:04:34
1:04:25
303
Jan van Balkom
Prins Hendrik
1:04:46
1:04:26
304
Astrid van Pinxten
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:05:42
1:04:45
305
Marieke Schipper
Tilburg
1:05:28
1:04:59
306
Wim van Oort
De Keien
1:06:05
1:05:09
307
Piek Seebregts
Heusden gem Heusden
1:05:45
1:05:15
308
Inge van Kooten-Satter
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:28
1:05:17
309
Lucien Swaab
Poppel (BEL)
1:05:43
1:05:37
310
Charlotte Dorren
Attila
1:07:02
1:06:02
311
Marleen Mutsaers
Attila
1:06:16
1:06:16
312
Claudia van Loon
Tilburg
1:07:25
1:06:56
313
Wessel Banus
Goirle
1:08:39
1:07:49
314
Leo van Gils
Rijen
1:09:11
1:08:32
315
Wilma Bogers
1:09:11
1:08:32
316
Jeanne van Gils
1:09:11
1:08:32
317
Margreeth ten Donkelaa
Rosmalen
1:09:57
1:08:57
318
Karin van Nunen
Attila
1:10:07
1:09:07
319
Angelique Senders
Achil '87
1:09:46
1:09:10
320
Bas van Lieshout
Herten
1:10:44
1:09:46
321
Henny Wijdemans
Tilburg
1:12:06
1:11:01
322
Adri van Dongen
Tilburg
1:11:41
1:11:13
323
Saskia van Dongen
Utrecht
1:11:41
1:11:14
5KM, BUSINESSRUN 5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Admiraal
Sportservice Noord-B
17:19
17:18
2
Dennis van den Hoek
Interpolis 11
18:16
18:13
3
Rik Verharen
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
18:44
18:43
4
Adriaan van Engelen
Interpolis 11
19:00
18:57
5
Christophe Schapdryver
Interpolis 11
19:02
18:58
6
Stevan Aldershof
Sportservice Noord-B
19:09
19:08
7
Nick van den Oord
Attractieverhuur Moo
19:59
19:57
8
Gťrard van Hoof
De Rooi Pannen 4
20:27
20:15
9
Maikel Doreleijers
Van Gansewinkel Nede
20:16
20:15
10
Gijs Franken
CZ 8
20:26
20:25
11
Ronnie Ran
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
20:45
20:44
12
Lukas Wubben
Samenwerking Tilburg
21:37
20:55
13
Niklas van Cassel
Amarant 4
21:03
20:58
14
Emile Demarteau
Sportcentrum UvT
21:47
21:03
15
Michiel van Maastricht
Interpolis 11
21:15
21:13
16
Jaco Bras
Vendor 2
21:45
21:17
17
Herman Fitters
Samenwerking Tilburg
22:26
21:55
18
Yves Vos
Van Spaendonck Onlin
22:15
22:07
19
Rob Gulickx
Samenwerking Tilburg
22:58
22:11
20
Leon van Gorp
Universiteit van Til
22:24
22:19
21
Jasper Oomen
Sportraad Pendragon
22:41
22:29
22
Renť Daniels
CZ 7
22:36
22:32
23
Maarten Lim
Van Spaendonck Onlin
22:40
22:33
24
Floris Gijzen
Amarant 4
23:42
22:52
25
Hanneke Hilferink
Sportservice Noord-B
23:22
23:20
26
Roy van Nisselrooij
Sportraad Pendragon
24:02
23:49
27
Bram van den Oord
Attractieverhuur Moo
24:05
24:02
28
Bart Retera
Retera de Natris Acc
24:35
24:04
29
Jelle de Vries
Attractieverhuur Moo
24:13
24:10
30
B. Rops
ABAB SPD 2
24:46
24:10
31
Jens HŲhne
AllPress metals 2
25:07
24:11
32
J. van Boxtel
ABAB SPD 2
24:28
24:17
33
Mark van den Heuvel
Sportcentrum UvT
25:03
24:17
34
Wietse Willemse
Stichting PON
24:53
24:32
35
Martijn Bayens
Vendor 1
25:03
24:38
36
Beppie Staals
Retera de Natris Acc
25:15
24:47
37
Iris van Loon
Fabory 6
25:47
24:50
38
Robin Dunewijk
De Rooi Pannen 4
25:19
25:04
39
Bart Kemps
Dongen Pallets 3
25:58
25:08
40
Carlo Verre
Samenwerking Tilburg
26:06
25:24
41
Rex van Dijken
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
25:33
25:32
42
Eva van den Berg
Vendor 1
26:20
25:51
43
Jolanda de Vries
Fabory 6
26:25
26:12
44
Kees Nauta
Stichting PON
27:02
26:17
45
Renť de Kort
Van Gansewinkel Nede
27:05
26:19
46
Michiel Doets
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
26:25
26:19
47
Ellen Arends
Sportraad Pendragon
26:36
26:24
48
A.J.M. de Ruijter
ABAB SPD 2
26:37
26:25
49
Lucas Verhagen
Retera de Natris Acc
27:08
26:38
50
Anouk Fitters
De Wever 7
26:48
26:47
51
Peter Frijters
Dongen Pallets 2
27:58
27:06
52
Pieter-bart Giebels
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
27:17
27:12
53
Henk Verhoeven
De Wever 7
27:38
27:22
54
Stefan Kop
Van Spaendonck Onlin
27:50
27:26
55
Diana van der Meer
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
28:10
27:37
56
Mike Kapitein
Dongen Pallets 3
28:32
27:41
57
Lianne Vesters
Vendor 2
28:13
27:43
58
Esther Kula
CZ 8
27:57
27:45
59
Mark Beljaars
Dongen Pallets 3
28:33
27:45
60
Jack Cales
Van Spaendonck Onlin
28:06
27:45
61
Coen Oudenhooven
Van Spaendonck Onlin
28:11
27:47
62
Ton Vesters
Vendor 2
28:17
27:47
63
Marcel Frijters
Dongen Pallets 2
28:38
27:48
64
Jolanda Pijnenburg
De Wever 8
28:05
27:54
65
Michal Slominski
E & A Logistiek 17
28:06
27:56
66
Astrid Mulder
Amarant 4
28:13
27:59
67
Hendrik Dejonckheere
Van Spaendonck Onlin
28:51
28:03
68
Frank Knoop
Dongen Pallets 2
29:02
28:10
69
Ellen Smeets
CZ 8
28:22
28:12
70
Berthilde Boukema
Universiteit van Til
29:03
28:13
71
Carmen de Jonge
Wissenreat van Spaen
29:07
28:19
72
Renate Strackx
De Wever 8
28:40
28:19
73
Bart Bertens
De Wever 8
28:37
28:25
74
Inge Schepers
Sportcentrum UvT
29:17
28:33
75
Corrie Aarts
De Wever 7
28:49
28:34
76
Henk van Bergen
Vendor 1
29:05
28:39
77
Theo Ratelband
De Wever 8
28:58
28:43
78
Herman Hardjoprajitno
Van Spaendonck Onlin
29:12
28:49
79
Frank Fonken
I-Climate BV
29:32
29:15
80
Renco Wesseling
Wissenreat van Spaen
30:04
29:18
81
Pauline Staal
Universiteit van Til
30:26
29:36
82
Ina van Schie-smit
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
30:19
29:46
83
Maartje Rijkers
Stichting PON
30:54
30:08
84
Marco Janssens
Kinderstad 2
31:16
30:25
85
Raoul Mooijman
De Rooi Pannen 4
30:52
30:34
86
Monica van der Salm-Po
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
31:37
30:45
87
Vivianne Sterk
Sportcentrum UvT
31:34
30:49
88
Daphne Bokkers
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
31:45
30:54
89
Loes de Brouwer
Fabory 6
31:30
30:56
90
Nicky Vanveuren
Fabory 4
32:10
31:16
91
Cyrelle Simons
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
31:34
31:28
92
Marja Calsijn
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
32:22
31:38
93
Nadine Tijssens
AllPress metals 2
32:48
31:53
94
DaniŽlle Geertzen
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
32:39
31:55
95
Mary Bras
Vendor 1
32:30
32:00
96
Vincent van Woesik
Fabory 6
32:41
32:06
97
Claudia de Kort
Van Gansewinkel Nede
33:13
32:27
98
Ludo van Gestel
CZ 9
32:41
32:29
99
Erna Maathuis-Pels
Raad voor Rechtsbijs
32:37
32:31
100
Vincent Soek
Fabory 6
33:37
32:42
101
B. loonen
ABAB SPD 2
33:20
32:45
102
Peter Tijssens
AllPress metals 2
33:51
32:55
103
Brigitte Rennen
CZ 9
33:23
33:10
104
Ilse van Diessen
CZ 9
33:23
33:10
105
Danielle Mares
Wissenreat van Spaen
34:00
33:11
106
Jacqueline Meeuwsen
CZ 8
34:10
33:31
107
Eric Logister
CZ 8
34:11
33:33
108
Ada Hoogma
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
34:34
33:42
109
Pepijn Boer
De Rooi Pannen 4
34:32
34:15
110
Jan v.d. Pol
Amarant 4
34:44
34:24
111
Ellen Adelaar
Universiteit van Til
35:11
34:40
112
Wim van den Dries
AllPress metals 1
35:46
34:50
113
Herman Geijlswijk
De Wever 7
35:38
35:23
114
Marloes Pieterse
Vendor 1
36:57
36:28
115
Andrea Gross
AllPress metals 1
37:43
36:48
116
Harry den Dekker
Indutherm BV
37:49
37:30
117
Cees Oerlemans
De Wever 8
42:06
41:48
118
Monique Bertens
De Wever 7
42:06
41:49
119
Tom van den Oord
Attractieverhuur Moo
1:06:35
1:06:13
5KM, BUSINESSRUN VR5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Klijsen
De Wever 9
22:41
22:38
2
Anneke Poel
De Wever 9
24:03
23:48
3
Anja Dusťe
De Wever 9
24:08
23:53
4
Marchien Dumont
De Rooi Pannen 5
26:15
25:58
5
Diana van de Laak
Scab Accountants 2
26:42
26:06
6
Jessica Bik
Kinderstad 3
28:05
27:12
7
Corrie de Jongh
Vermetten BV
28:19
27:34
8
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
De Wever 9
29:01
28:45
9
Samantha Wielink
Kinderstad 3
29:44
28:52
10
Ellen van Belkom
Kinderstad 3
29:44
28:52
11
Carla van Erp
Amarant 6
29:23
29:14
12
Ingrid Verhoeven
De Wever 9
29:37
29:20
13
Toos Sebregts
De Rooi Pannen 5
29:40
29:23
14
Maura Kemperman
De Rooi Pannen 5
29:49
29:33
15
Susanne de Kort
Scab Accountants 2
30:23
29:46
16
Renate van der Stee
Scab Accountants 2
30:41
30:03
17
Ikina Verlaat
Kinderstad 3
31:34
30:42
18
Helmy Gulicks
Amarant 6
33:09
32:23
19
Hetty van Loon
Scab Accountants 2
33:06
32:29
20
Isabelle v.d. Broek
Amarant 5
33:22
32:31
21
Marieke Meyerfeld
Amarant 5
33:22
32:33
22
Linda Jansen
Amarant 6
33:57
33:07
23
Marloes Oerlemans
Amarant 5
33:57
33:08
24
Miranda Kaiser
Scab Accountants 2
33:55
33:17
25
Esther Kastelijn
Vermetten BV
34:10
33:24
26
Suzan Berens
Vermetten BV
35:13
34:27
27
Sabine Hubeek
Amarant 5
35:42
34:52
28
Jolanda Zebregs
Amarant 5
36:04
35:14
29
Monique Martens
Vermetten BV
42:29
41:42
10KM, BUSINESSRUN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Scab Accountants 1
35:32
35:32
2
Maarten van Rooij
E & A Logistiek 18
36:44
36:36
3
Vincent Verboven
AAG-AWF Nederland 1
36:50
36:49
4
Stefan van Marrewijk
Rompa Technoplast 1
37:09
37:07
5
Frank van der Made
De Wever 5
37:17
37:16
6
Ton Kuijpers
Scab Accountants 1
37:26
37:25
7
Roy Elias
E & A Logistiek 4
37:34
37:29
8
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Kinderstad 1
37:39
37:38
9
Ron de Vaan
AAG-AWF Nederland 1
37:55
37:53
10
Berrie Voets
Interpolis 1
37:59
37:57
11
Ruud van Woensel
De Wever 1
38:15
38:13
12
Sandor de Cock
GGN Gerechtsdeurwaar
38:34
38:17
13
Maurits Appels
Scab Accountants 1
38:22
38:20
14
Bastiaan van der Rijt
E & A Logistiek 4
38:45
38:26
15
Lennaert Nous
De Rooi Pannen 2
38:32
38:29
16
Jeroen van der Rijt
E & A Logistiek 4
38:49
38:31
17
W. van 't Wout
ABAB SPD 1
39:30
38:47
18
Cernil Bolat
Alfa Accountants
38:59
38:53
19
Mark Jongeneelen
Interpolis 1
39:17
39:17
20
Roel de Kok
De Wever 1
39:52
39:49
21
Roel Vrenken
De Wever 1
39:51
39:50
22
Roland van Loon
Interpolis 2
39:56
39:54
23
Ad Verhagen
AAG-AWF Nederland 1
40:05
39:56
24
Maikel van Iersel
E & A Logistiek 18
40:11
40:06
25
Erik Aarts
Interpolis 2
40:10
40:09
26
Giel Ulijn
Interpolis 1
40:24
40:16
27
Oscar Douenburg
Wissenreat van Spaen
41:09
40:22
28
Marcel Waijers
E & A Logistiek 22
40:51
40:33
29
Tonny Bosman
AAG-AWF Nederland 1
40:35
40:33
30
Theo van Summeren
De Wever 2
41:08
41:06
31
Vincent van den Elsen
Interpolis 1
41:14
41:11
32
Thijs Claassens
DekoVerdivas
41:19
41:17
33
Willem Sikkers
I-Climate BV
41:26
41:24
34
Menno van Zaanen
Universiteit van Til
42:08
41:26
35
Andries Verheijden
Van Spaendonck Onlin
41:46
41:26
36
Jan van Dal
CZ 1
41:40
41:30
37
Henk Gallť
CZ 1
41:33
41:33
38
Renť Spieringhs
Kinderstad 1
41:37
41:36
39
Endrť Jonker
De Rooi Pannen 2
42:19
41:47
40
Danny de Beer
E & A Logistiek 13
42:10
41:51
41
Jan Schoneveld
Fabory 1
42:27
41:54
42
Sebastiaan Smits
Universiteit van Til
42:08
41:59
43
Thijs Peeters
Universiteit van Til
42:08
42:00
44
Paul van Lieshout
De Beer Accountants
42:14
42:11
45
Rene de Boer
Alfa Accountants
42:33
42:27
46
Marc Jansen
Rabobank de Leijhstr
42:56
42:31
47
Cris Timmermans
Inatherm BV
42:34
42:33
48
Arie Verhoeven
De Wever 1
42:36
42:34
49
Bart van Casteren
ECHT WEL Jeugdmode e
42:41
42:34
50
A.E.M. van't Wout- Mer
ABAB SPD 1
43:06
42:46
51
Sjoerd Baarda
De Rooi Pannen 2
43:09
42:56
52
Gijs Kloek
Interpolis 2
43:00
42:57
53
Frans Ghering
Universiteit van Til
44:07
43:34
54
Peter emons
E & A Logistiek 22
43:54
43:46
55
Koen Keunen
CZ 5
44:28
43:49
56
Boris van Zomeren
Rompa Technoplast 1
44:01
43:51
57
Henk van Gerven
De Wever 2
43:56
43:54
58
Jan Vermeer
44:31
43:54
59
Alexander Pot
CZ 1
44:01
43:55
60
Willy van Rijzingen
De Wever 2
44:02
43:59
61
Wim Magnin
Fabory 2
44:35
44:00
62
Geert Kennes
E & A Logistiek 11
44:33
44:03
63
Lennart Nicolai
Universiteit van Til
44:30
44:03
64
Erwin Thimister
De Wever 6
44:17
44:14
65
Peter Fitters
De Wever 1
44:16
44:14
66
Judith Geers
Interpolis 3
44:28
44:23
67
Nico Janssens
de Boekenier Account
45:06
44:27
68
E&A Logistiek
E & A Logistiek 27
44:38
44:28
69
Ron Bal
DekoVerdivas
44:39
44:37
70
Jan van der Laak
De Beer Accountants
44:51
44:38
71
Gertjan Lensvelt
Bertens Tilburg
45:10
44:51
72
Bas Pijnappel
ECHT WEL Jeugdmode e
44:57
44:51
73
Paul van Cromvoirt
Interpolis 7
45:04
44:53
74
Sander Jie Sam Foek
E & A Logistiek 9
45:39
44:59
75
Ton Branderhorst
I-Climate BV
45:20
45:12
76
Per van der Wijst
Universiteit van Til
45:57
45:15
77
Pjotr Hulsinck
Universiteit van Til
45:58
45:17
78
Reyer Gerlagh
Universiteit van Til
45:40
45:17
79
Bas van Berkel
DekoVerdivas
45:23
45:21
80
Pascal de Jager
CZ 6
46:00
45:22
81
Henk Klok
Alfa Accountants
45:40
45:33
82
Patrick Sterke
CZ 2
45:40
45:35
83
Ruud van Raak
I-Climate BV
45:42
45:36
84
Theo van Etten
AAG-AWF Nederland 2
45:49
45:37
85
Jip ten Bosch
Fabory 1
46:10
45:39
86
Madeline Buijs
E & A Logistiek 23
45:59
45:41
87
Cornť van de Klundert
CZ 2
45:52
45:47
88
Christ Libregts
De Rooi Pannen 3
46:02
45:53
89
Eric de Leeuw
Interpolis 4
46:15
45:55
90
Frank Diepmaat
Universiteit van Til
46:42
46:00
91
Rien Moonen
Attractieverhuur Moo
46:24
46:00
92
Kees van de Wouw
DekoVerdivas
46:14
46:12
93
Fred Soomers
De Wever 2
46:35
46:32
94
Sander van Boxtel
AWF Nederland 1
46:45
46:33
95
Marcel Sweep
CZ 1
46:45
46:37
96
Peter zacht
Inatherm BV
46:55
46:38
97
Joep Vrenken
De Wever 5
46:40
46:38
98
Jan van de Corput
Fabory 1
47:16
46:39
99
Giliam Alberto
Van Spaendonck Onlin
47:00
46:40
100
Natasja Pullens
Indutherm BV
46:45
46:41
101
Rene Verdaasdonk
Interpolis 3
46:56
46:43
102
Erik van Casteren
ECHT WEL Jeugdmode e
46:57
46:49
103
Derk de Vries
Attractieverhuur Moo
46:56
46:52
104
Danny Michiels
Dongen Pallets 1
47:09
46:53
105
Mark Bosch
Interpolis 3
47:00
46:55
106
Jacques Barten
Interpolis 2
47:08
46:55
107
Eva Graafsma
IFF Nederland 1
47:27
47:01
108
Pie Bauer
Rompa Technoplast 1
47:14
47:05
109
Frank Kuipers
E & A Logistiek 18
47:27
47:06
110
Jos Bonink
Interpolis 1
47:12
47:07
111
Corne de Kok
Interpolis 3
47:19
47:10
112
Ton Smetsers
E & A Logistiek 16
48:01
47:17
113
Marian Schoneveld
Fabory 2
47:20
47:17
114
Dirk-Jan Bles
Dongen Pallets 1
47:45
47:17
115
Toine Wouters
Rompa Technoplast 1
47:22
47:18
116
Twan de Leijer
E & A Logistiek 10
48:11
47:30
117
Rob Vermeulen
E & A Logistiek 9
48:11
47:32
118
Roland Commandeur
Interpolis 4
47:37
47:33
119
Mark Buijze
CZ 2
47:52
47:40
120
Ed Lemmers
Interpolis 2
47:46
47:41
121
Henk Kats
Dongen Pallets 1
48:09
47:41
122
Piet Maas
De Wever 5
47:48
47:45
123
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ 2
47:55
47:45
124
Antonet vd Heijden
E & A Logistiek 25
47:55
47:51
125
Ilse Aussems
Interpolis 10
47:55
47:52
126
Barry Melis
Rompa Technoplast 3
48:25
47:53
127
Floris Huijsmans
AAG-AWF Nederland 2
48:07
47:54
128
Rene Haket
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
48:27
47:54
129
Ron van Kan
Inatherm BV
48:02
47:55
130
Ingrid van Elderen
Van Spaendonck Onlin
48:18
47:55
131
Stephan Franken
De Rooi Pannen 3
48:13
47:59
132
Mark de Lange
CZ 5
48:37
47:59
133
Koen van Gils
IFF Nederland 2
48:19
48:07
134
Sjef Paijmans
Rabobank de Leijhstr
48:39
48:16
135
Max Honcoop
Wissenreat van Spaen
49:09
48:16
136
Bob Honcoop
Wissenreat van Spaen
49:09
48:17
137
Bas Beverwijk
E & A Logistiek 3
49:05
48:21
138
Kerstin Fritsche
CZ 7
49:08
48:30
139
Saskia Donkers-Immens
Universiteit van Til
49:02
48:30
140
Jurgen Kula
CZ 1
48:48
48:34
141
Ben Janssen
De Wever 6
48:43
48:37
142
Ad van Erven
Interpolis 6
49:07
48:41
143
Jac, van Rijsbergen
E & A Logistiek 21
49:04
48:42
144
Hans Husson
E & A Logistiek 23
49:05
48:46
145
Jos van der Leest
Interpolis 7
49:08
48:49
146
Hans Suos
DekoVerdivas
48:54
48:52
147
Jan-Willem Nijland
De Rooi Pannen 3
49:11
48:57
148
ChrťtiŽn Rijkers
Franke Nederland BV
49:31
48:57
149
Henk-Jan Heling
Franke Nederland BV
49:31
48:57
150
Massimo America
E & A Logistiek 13
49:00
48:57
151
Kjille van Duin
Interpolis 6
49:35
49:00
152
Sjef Marinus
Van Spaendonck Onlin
49:22
49:02
153
Paula Paus
CZ 2
49:30
49:04
154
Melle Potters
E & A Logistiek 13
49:08
49:07
155
Peter van Dijk
Rabobank de Leijhstr
49:11
49:08
156
Cees van Dam
Rompa Technoplast 3
49:46
49:14
157
Maarten de Vries
Interpolis 4
49:23
49:20
158
Tim van den Bersselaar
Interpolis 8
49:32
49:21
159
Wolfgang Sofka
Universiteit van Til
49:58
49:23
160
Bart Heeren
Interpolis 6
49:51
49:23
161
Jeffrey Lauffer
IFF Nederland 1
49:51
49:24
162
Dorina Veldhuis
Universiteit van Til
50:10
49:28
163
E&A Logistiek
E & A Logistiek 27
50:10
49:32
164
Herman Beijer
Alfa Accountants
50:06
49:36
165
Jos Verschure
Fabory 4
49:49
49:38
166
Thijs Verhaegh
De Wever 5
50:09
49:40
167
Edwin Kieboom
Interpolis 4
49:49
49:42
168
Eric Verhoeven
E & A Logistiek 19
50:06
49:44
169
Hans van de Gevel
CZ 4
49:53
49:44
170
Bas Jansen
GGN Gerechtsdeurwaar
50:45
49:45
171
Pieter Hofland
Interpolis 7
50:14
49:47
172
Frank Engel
E & A Logistiek 2
50:26
49:48
173
P.G.J. Heijnen
ABAB SPD 1
50:28
49:53
174
Tom Elands
CZ 7
50:31
49:54
175
Yvette van den Bogart
E & A Logistiek 19
50:17
49:57
176
Hanneke Kuiken
AWF Nederland 1
50:05
50:00
177
Rafaela van Cromvoirt
Interpolis 7
50:13
50:01
178
Ivo van Boekel
CZ 5
50:12
50:07
179
Marcel Pullens
Indutherm BV
50:16
50:08
180
Diane de Winter
E & A Logistiek 20
50:32
50:12
181
Joost Broekman
Van Spaendonck Onlin
50:50
50:19
182
Harrie Verbon
Universiteit van Til
50:51
50:23
183
Toon Westerburger
E & A Logistiek 22
50:45
50:26
184
Twan Derks
E & A Logistiek 19
50:56
50:31
185
Hans Oomen
Interpolis 6
51:14
50:31
186
Dennis van der Aa
Indutherm BV
50:52
50:34
187
Stephan van de Louw
Fabory 3
51:18
50:45
188
Frank Vos
Rabobank de Leijhstr
51:11
50:47
189
Ignace Kula
CZ 5
51:04
50:50
190
Henny Morselt
Fabory 2
51:20
50:50
191
Berry van der Haring
E & A Logistiek 3
51:35
50:51
192
Dick de Kort
Amarant 3
51:24
50:54
193
Joost Denissen
E & A Logistiek 21
51:24
51:02
194
Twan van Laarhoven
De Rooi Pannen 3
51:43
51:03
195
Jeroen Kleiweg
Rabobank de Leijhstr
51:32
51:06
196
Martijn Schep
Interpolis 4
51:17
51:09
197
Meta Schaftenaar-Sipke
E & A Logistiek 21
51:38
51:18
198
Win Geenen
E & A Logistiek 20
51:44
51:22
199
Bart van de Gevel
E & A Logistiek 21
51:46
51:25
200
Marcel Zinken
GGN Gerechtsdeurwaar
51:44
51:27
201
Corne van Laarhoven
Stationtaxi Tilburg
52:06
51:30
202
Henk van Heemskerk
Stationtaxi Tilburg
52:07
51:31
203
Ben van Thiel
Interpolis 7
51:57
51:32
204
Ronald van Hamont
Fabory 3
52:10
51:36
205
Jos Raaijmakers
CZ 3
51:48
51:38
206
Paul Brouwers
CZ 6
51:49
51:38
207
Arnoud Nieuwland
E & A Logistiek 15
52:05
51:41
208
Hubert Jochems
GGN Gerechtsdeurwaar
52:42
51:44
209
Polle Hertroijs
GGN Gerechtsdeurwaar
52:02
51:49
210
Seppo van Merkom
Amarant 1
52:40
51:50
211
Ad Backus
Universiteit van Til
52:33
51:51
212
Paul Verbunt
Interpolis 9
52:00
51:55
213
Joep Gimbrere
E & A Logistiek 16
52:40
52:01
214
Eric van Daelen
Amarant 2
52:14
52:06
215
Jeroen Bertens
Bertens Tilburg
52:37
52:12
216
Ton Jacobs
De Wever 3
52:16
52:13
217
Chris van Rooi
E & A Logistiek 16
53:01
52:14
218
Jeroen Beenhakkers
CZ 4
52:33
52:22
219
Annemiek Visser
AWF Nederland 1
52:44
52:24
220
Peter Huber
Interpolis 9
52:57
52:25
221
E&A Logistiek
E & A Logistiek 27
53:04
52:25
222
John Verhoeven
Interpolis 8
52:55
52:30
223
Marjo Kerkhof
De Rooi Pannen 1
53:16
52:37
224
Koen Lim
Van Spaendonck Onlin
52:53
52:45
225
Jan Hansen
De Wever 3
53:16
52:51
226
Nikki van Avendonk
Interpolis 8
53:10
52:59
227
Petra Uitenbroek-Postm
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
53:35
53:04
228
Ria van Rijn-van Zomer
Bloemendaal-Ruigrok
53:39
53:05
229
Martijn Kool
E & A Logistiek 12
53:37
53:08
230
Twan Embregs
Amarant 1
53:16
53:09
231
Harno van Dijk
AWF Nederland 1
53:35
53:16
232
Sander Houweling
CZ 7
53:34
53:23
233
Henk van Eggelen
Indutherm BV
53:30
53:26
234
Leon Sparidaens
Fabory 5
54:04
53:30
235
Ragnar van de Valk
Attractieverhuur Moo
53:52
53:31
236
Wilbert van den Oord
Attractieverhuur Moo
53:52
53:31
237
Dennis van Avendonk
Interpolis 8
53:41
53:31
238
Jeroen Pijnenburg
CZ 6
53:42
53:32
239
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel Nede
54:22
53:39
240
Arno van Riel
CZ 4
53:53
53:40
241
Elvin Emerenciana
Rompa Technoplast 3
54:31
53:40
242
Vincent Smit
E & A Logistiek 17
53:49
53:47
243
Patricia van der Weide
E & A Logistiek 26
54:29
53:48
244
Chris Schuurmans
Fabory 3
54:00
53:52
245
Bart Paulusse
Fabory 5
54:01
53:53
246
Peggy Lips
De Wever 4
54:25
53:58
247
pim Karelse
Fabory 1
54:32
54:02
248
Rob de Leeuw
Fabory 3
54:42
54:11
249
Joop Bosmans
de Boekenier Account
55:04
54:17
250
Guus van Wietingen
IFF Nederland 2
54:50
54:23
251
Jurgen Haans
Rompa Technoplast 2
54:49
54:25
252
Michel Kesteloo
Rompa Technoplast 2
54:50
54:26
253
Floren ter Wolbeek
Rompa Technoplast 2
54:50
54:26
254
Daan Oudbier
Universiteit van Til
55:10
54:27
255
Joost Broers
CZ 3
54:42
54:29
256
Johan van Kempen
de Boekenier Account
55:22
54:36
257
Emiel Jie Sam Foek
E & A Logistiek 9
55:24
54:44
258
Peter Villevoye
De Rooi Pannen 3
55:32
54:52
259
Thea van Pruissen
E & A Logistiek 21
55:29
55:07
260
Achmed el Abbassi
IFF Nederland 2
55:38
55:11
261
Liesbeth in 't Groen
Wissenreat van Spaen
56:02
55:15
262
Martin Pijnenborg
E & A Logistiek 8
55:56
55:16
263
Marco Hout
Universiteit van Til
55:33
55:20
264
M.P. van Bakel
ABAB SPD 1
56:04
55:28
265
Niek Houterman
CZ 3
55:35
55:28
266
Erik Ferwerda
Fabory 4
56:26
55:33
267
Noud van der Bruggen
De Wever 3
56:05
55:36
268
Ydette Piederiet
De Rooi Pannen 1
56:06
55:49
269
Hellen Dikmans Denisse
Interpolis 9
56:19
55:55
270
Hans Klijsen
De Wever 6
56:13
56:02
271
Huub Engels
IFF Nederland 1
56:31
56:02
272
Jeroen Verhoeven
Amarant 3
56:07
56:03
273
Jan-Willem Sies
De Beer Accountants
56:31
56:05
274
Erik matla
Fabory 2
56:52
56:16
275
Hans van de Sande
Fabory 1
56:52
56:17
276
HŤlen Coomans
CZ 5
56:57
56:21
277
Elly Gallť
CZ 3
56:34
56:27
278
Dik-Jan in 't Groen
Wissenreat van Spaen
57:15
56:29
279
John Bruers
E & A Logistiek 7
57:13
56:30
280
Maarten Sentjens
IVA beleidsonderzoek
57:19
56:45
281
Ton Soek
Fabory 5
57:20
56:48
282
Renee van der Pluijm
de Boekenier Account
57:46
56:58
283
karen Leurs
Universiteit van Til
57:50
56:59
284
Johan Stroucken
de Boekenier Account
57:46
56:59
285
Esther Melis
Fabory 4
57:57
57:03
286
Hendrik Veldhuizen
Amarant 3
57:11
57:05
287
Anja Beks
Amarant 2
57:12
57:06
288
Franka Mulders
E & A Logistiek 19
57:44
57:23
289
Dimphy Meeuwissen
De Wever 5
57:47
57:28
290
Ben Smit
E & A Logistiek 7
58:16
57:31
291
Joke Gestel
E & A Logistiek 1
58:16
57:36
292
Giel Steehouder
Wissenreat van Spaen
58:25
57:37
293
Martin Honcoop
Wissenreat van Spaen
58:32
57:38
294
Gijs Vermeulen
Wissenreat van Spaen
58:31
57:38
295
Hans Krielaart
E & A Logistiek 24
58:35
57:53
296
Jan Aanen
E & A Logistiek 1
58:37
57:57
297
Ronald Reijniers
Fabory 4
59:01
58:07
298
Mieke van Meer
CZ 6
58:45
58:08
299
Bart Vogels
E & A Logistiek 22
58:33
58:13
300
Karin Bonhof-Roling
Interpolis 10
58:40
58:15
301
Rob Voorzee
De Rooi Pannen 2
58:38
58:22
302
Kimy Ilic
Van Gansewinkel Nede
59:08
58:25
303
Robert Fraenk
Van Gansewinkel Nede
59:07
58:26
304
Ceciel Beckx
Kinderstad 1
59:22
58:29
305
Rob Wouters
Scab Accountants 1
58:46
58:30
306
Cas van Bijnen
E & A Logistiek 2
59:10
58:32
307
Tom v.de Ven
Attractieverhuur Moo
58:57
58:35
308
Gerda Louwerse
CZ 3
58:44
58:37
309
Debbie Thompson
IFF Nederland 2
59:08
58:41
310
Rob Meeder
De Wever 6
58:59
58:42
311
E&A Logistiek
E & A Logistiek 27
59:07
58:44
312
Dick Rooda
Fabory 5
59:27
58:52
313
Jeanette van Dorsten
Fabory 3
59:27
58:52
314
Maureen Horbach
E & A Logistiek 9
59:34
58:54
315
Pedro Jie Sam Foek
E & A Logistiek 1
59:34
58:55
316
Maarten van den Boom
Inatherm BV
59:21
59:11
317
Sandra van de Ven
Universiteit van Til
1:00:12
59:23
318
Victor Lafeber
Rompa Technoplast 3
1:00:04
59:33
319
Corne van Leeuwen
Inatherm BV
59:41
59:37
320
Hans Bosschers
Dongen Pallets 1
1:00:28
59:40
321
Eric v.d. Laak
Amarant 1
59:51
59:45
322
Peter van Schilt
De Wever 6
1:00:08
59:47
323
Susanne Roelle
Universiteit van Til
1:00:32
59:49
324
Olga Zweekhorst
Universiteit van Til
1:00:40
59:49
325
Ellen van Iersel
Attractieverhuur Moo
1:00:42
1:00:18
326
Danielle Klomp
Attractieverhuur Moo
1:00:42
1:00:19
327
Kees Burmanje
Amarant 2
1:01:13
1:00:26
328
Nathasja v.der Mast
GGN Gerechtsdeurwaar
1:00:43
1:00:28
329
Karin Wagemakers
E & A Logistiek 2
1:01:07
1:00:29
330
Rene Snoeren
Fabory 2
1:01:12
1:00:37
331
Jean van Grunsven
Scab Accountants 1
1:00:52
1:00:48
332
Els Lips
De Wever 3
1:01:22
1:00:56
333
Morris Oosterling
IVA beleidsonderzoek
1:01:27
1:00:58
334
Pierre van Santvoort
CZ 7
1:01:12
1:01:02
335
Harrie Meijs
Van Spaendonck Onlin
1:01:29
1:01:05
336
Lisanne van Weelden
Universiteit van Til
1:01:53
1:01:10
337
Hanny Pijnenborg
Van Spaendonck Onlin
1:01:37
1:01:13
338
Loes Smit
E & A Logistiek 7
1:01:58
1:01:14
339
Ben Trienekens
AAG-AWF Nederland 2
1:01:46
1:01:20
340
David Lockwood
E & A Logistiek 15
1:01:50
1:01:21
341
Marc Vermeulen
IVA beleidsonderzoek
1:02:20
1:01:50
342
Jace van de Ven
E & A Logistiek 11
1:02:23
1:01:52
343
Paul Vermee
E & A Logistiek 11
1:02:22
1:01:59
344
Ton Smits
Interpolis 8
1:02:25
1:02:00
345
Fenna de Boer
Interpolis 10
1:02:19
1:02:15
346
Henk beke
E & A Logistiek 25
1:02:58
1:02:16
347
Marike Ketelaars
E & A Logistiek 26
1:03:03
1:02:22
348
Marielle den Ouden
ECHT WEL Jeugdmode e
1:03:35
1:03:10
349
Annette van den Brand
ECHT WEL Jeugdmode e
1:03:36
1:03:11
350
Judi Lagemaat
De Wever 4
1:03:49
1:03:30
351
Marian de Kort
E & A Logistiek 26
1:04:25
1:03:44
352
Monique Hengeveld
E & A Logistiek 26
1:04:51
1:04:02
353
Christel Morsing
E & A Logistiek 15
1:04:51
1:04:03
354
Patrick Krul
Stationtaxi Tilburg
1:04:40
1:04:03
355
Marieke Verhoeven
I-Climate BV
1:04:21
1:04:12
356
Andre Tops
Interpolis 9
1:04:41
1:04:36
357
E&A Logistiek
E & A Logistiek 27
1:05:55
1:05:13
358
Monique Pollmann
Universiteit van Til
1:05:53
1:05:16
359
Jack Rijzewijk
E & A Logistiek 19
1:05:45
1:05:23
360
Paula Willemse
IVA beleidsonderzoek
1:05:59
1:05:30
361
Roy van Casteren
E & A Logistiek 8
1:06:55
1:06:16
362
Guus van Es
IFF Nederland 2
1:06:24
1:06:24
363
Iris Heling
Franke Nederland BV
1:07:45
1:07:02
364
Paulie Heling
Franke Nederland BV
1:08:11
1:07:27
365
Mirjan Loonen
Interpolis 10
1:08:43
1:08:28
366
Harrie Loonen
Interpolis 6
1:08:43
1:08:28
367
Katy Verhagen
E & A Logistiek 24
1:09:30
1:08:50
368
Mary Timmermans
De Wever 4
1:09:36
1:09:15
loket.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2010 12:55