Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden

Velden - Zondag 28 november 2010

JONGA, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rico Verbeek
Velden
2:45
2
Jules Kessels
Venlo
2:46
3
Bram Kuijpers
Velden
2:52
4
Leo Baalman
Velden
2:56
5
Leike Evers
Velden
2:58
6
Lucas Dielissen
Tegelen
3:00
7
Lars Weltens
Velden
3:01
8
Jakob Pütz
Overloon
3:06
9
Ramon Uylings
Velden
3:09
10
Roy Geelen
Velden
3:10
11
Tim Weger
Nederland
3:14
12
Stan van Rens
Velden
3:17
13
Gijs ter Beek
Velden
3:23
14
Thymen Boxman
Arcen
3:26
15
Timo Cortjaens
Velden
3:26
16
Guus Lamers
Arcen
3:30
17
Jelle ter Beek
Velden
3:31
18
Rick van Elk
Arcen
3:36
19
Jason Beurskens
Velden
3:37
20
Jarno Albers
Velden
3:44
21
Gijs Lamers
Arcen
3:49
22
Bram Vissers
Lomm
4:05
23
Gino Reijnen
Venlo
4:10
24
Nikolaj Nittka
Velden
4:13
25
Jules-Jan Beckers
Velden
4:16
26
Bram Hinssen
Velden
4:17
27
Melvin Janssen
Velden
4:22
28
Sem Reivers
Arcen
4:25
29
Tommie Gillessen
Arcen
4:30
30
Jip Lommen
Velden
4:33
31
Rein Wijnands
Velden
4:44
32
Sjoerd van Melick
Velden
4:50
33
Don Baalman
Velden
4:50
34
Kylian Albers
Velden
4:59
35
Stan Kleeven
Velden
5:25
36
Loris Luyckx
Velden
5:31
37
Mitch Beurskens
Velden
6:04
38
Job Geelen
Velden
6:08
MEISA, JEUGD 750
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Ledeacker
2:35
2
Sophie Dielissen
Tegelen
2:42
3
Hannah Cranen
Heythuysen
2:53
4
Denice Jacobs
Velden
2:57
5
Mara Vestjens
Velden
3:05
6
Loni vd Hombergh
Velden
3:06
7
Nienke Munten
Velden
3:09
8
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
3:13
9
Lotte Gerrits
Velden
3:25
10
Lynn Coenders
Velden
3:36
11
Vivian Engels
Velden
3:38
12
Ellen Theuws
Venlo
3:39
13
Danique Beckers
Velden
3:41
14
Anouk Meijers
Venlo
3:44
15
Nicky Gillessen
Arcen
3:45
16
Anouk Willemsen
Velden
3:47
17
Floor Hinssen
Velden
3:52
18
Britt Brueren
Velden
3:53
19
Joske Steegh
Velden
3:57
20
Semmy Lommen
Velden
4:04
21
Lonneke Cortjaens
Velden
4:06
22
Marlous Wijnhoven
Velden
4:07
23
Nadine Bosman
Arcen
4:10
24
Anouk Verbeek
Velden
4:10
25
Bo Simons
Velden
4:12
26
Mette Brueren
Velden
4:16
27
Lisa van Hoek
Arcen
4:19
28
Sophie de Swart
Velden
4:20
29
Eefje Geelen
Velden
4:21
30
Svenya Wijnhoven
Velden
4:41
31
Lisa Clabbers
Velden
4:43
32
Silke Scheffer
Lomm
4:46
33
Guusje Scheffer
Lomm
4:46
34
Renske Scheffer
Lomm
5:00
35
Sjulie van Rengs
Lomm
5:02
36
Eva Clabbers
Velden
5:14
37
Nomi Luyckx
Velden
5:30
38
Angie Hermkens
Grubbenvorst
5:46
39
Isa Wismans
Velden
5:57
40
Lotte Ursem
Venlo
6:00
41
Nikki Lommen
Velden
6:06
JONGB, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Simons
Velden
5:36
2
Maceo Hielckert
Venlo
6:04
3
Max Dingemans
Venlo
6:05
4
Bob Baalman
Velden
6:06
5
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
6:42
6
Joey van Eck
Velden
6:58
7
Jona Pütz
Overloon
7:07
MEISB, JEUGD 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amber Kessels
Venlo
5:53
2
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
6:02
3
Laura Weger
Velden
6:17
4
Sara Pütz
Overloon
6:37
5
Anne de Bruin
Venlo
6:49
6
Daphne Cranen
Heythuysen
7:11
7
Lieke Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
7:19
8
Laura Kessels
Velden
7:45
JTEAM, JEUGD TEAM 1500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jikke Goossens
IVO B1
5:33
2
Dennis Kuijpers
IVO B1
5:40
3
Sjuul Roosen
IVO B1
5:41
4
Selino van den Brand
VES
5:46
5
Joop Aerdts
VES
5:47
6
Rens Jeucken
IVO B1
5:52
7
Lowie Verbeek
VES
5:52
8
Sil Geurts
IVO B1
6:03
M40, VOLW 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heinz van Dongen
Duitsland
20:18
2
Rens van Dongen
Velden
20:59
3
Sjef Klerken
Panningen
21:50
4
Maris Jacobs
Velden
22:22
5
Bas Basten
Velden
22:34
6
Arthur Noten
Steyl
22:43
7
Mimoun Ouazza
Nederland
22:44
8
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
23:47
9
Stef Vorstermans
Venlo
24:01
10
Fabiaan Hendricks
Venlo
25:28
11
Martien driessen Jr
Venlo
25:29
12
Arno Vestjens
Venlo
25:51
13
Max de Wilde
Velden
25:58
14
Rene Swijen
Venlo
26:05
15
Bart Gorissen
Velden
26:40
16
Ron Duijs
Venlo
26:55
17
Ron Cox
Nederland
26:55
18
Coen Smits
Velden
27:12
19
Kees Kruijsen
Velden
27:33
20
Bob Baalman
Velden
27:42
21
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
28:10
22
Pascal Bos
Lomm
28:18
23
Rik Janssen
Horst
28:44
24
Frank van Rengs
Velden
29:00
25
Ralph Kegel
Baarlo Lb
29:16
26
Bart Sanders
Venlo
29:19
27
Jarno Hertsig
Baarlo Lb
29:44
28
John Cuppen
Venlo
31:35
29
Antonie van Moorsel
Venlo
31:35
30
Roy van de Laar
Venlo
31:50
31
Danny Vermeulen
Velden
31:51
32
Jesse van Wylick
Lomm
31:51
33
Kaj Vos
Venlo
33:04
34
Paul Gielen
Venlo
33:25
35
Jeroen van Bennekom
Nijmegen
33:48
36
Jeroen Poulissen
Kessel Lb
33:52
37
Hay Berden
Venlo
34:06
38
Tom Gruintjes
Amersfoort
34:23
39
Steven Willems
Belfeld
35:02
40
John Haas-Willems
Baarlo Lb
37:04
41
Marcel Mertens
Venlo
37:17
M50, VOLW 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
20:43
2
Frans Deenen
Venray
20:49
3
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
21:03
4
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
22:12
5
Paul Bax
Venlo
22:30
6
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
22:45
7
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
23:05
8
Jan Hermkes
Velden
23:07
9
Arnoud de Graaf
Veldhoven
23:14
10
M. Verbeek
Nederland
23:52
11
Hans Franssen
Tegelen
24:19
12
Hans Teunissen
Venray
24:38
13
John Montulet
Venlo
24:45
14
Johan Wijnhoven
Grubbenvorst
24:47
15
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
24:54
16
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
25:29
17
Paul Vallen
Grubbenvorst
25:50
18
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
26:13
19
Louis Schouren
Venlo
26:18
20
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
26:21
21
Twan Schripsema
Venlo
27:03
22
René Pouls
Tegelen
27:20
23
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
27:22
24
Martin van Well
Lottum
27:38
25
Leon van Rhee
Wellerlooi
27:41
26
Charles Roosen
Velden
27:57
27
Bart Denessen
Venlo
28:19
28
Jan Meijers
Velden
28:32
29
Frans Hendrix
Venlo
28:54
30
John Verstraaten
Horst
29:13
31
Carlo Faasen
Velden
29:24
32
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
29:24
33
Stef Holtackers
Velden
29:52
34
Paul Jansen
Venlo
29:57
35
Maurice Wekx
Venlo
30:08
36
Stefan Lamers
Venlo
30:12
37
Peter Jenniskens
Horst
30:16
38
Rob Gdanitz
Venlo
30:31
39
Aschwin Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
30:32
40
Peter Ketelings
Venlo
30:32
41
Willie Schellekens
Helmond
30:35
42
Geert Luijpers
Baarlo Lb
30:41
43
John Lauwinger
Venlo
31:02
44
John Jansen
Steyl
31:24
45
Roland van Wieringen
Venlo
31:46
46
Eric de Meulemeester
Reuver
31:49
47
Luuk Schreven
Venlo
32:11
48
Wim Luijpers
Steyl
32:19
49
Peter Segers
Venlo
32:31
50
Robert Hendriks
Velden
32:33
51
Léon Dingemans
Venlo
32:35
52
Ed Bugdoll
Lomm
32:43
53
Eric Linders
Baarlo Lb
32:55
54
Huub Bertrand
Baarlo Lb
33:00
55
John Stikkelbroeck
Venlo
33:01
56
Wim Lensen
Venlo
33:10
57
Henk Munten
Velden
33:16
58
Bas Bax
Deurne
34:06
59
Ron Lommen
Velden
34:45
60
Paul de Koning
Venlo
35:25
61
Cas Meijers
Venlo
36:11
62
Twan Verheijen
Venlo
36:32
63
Frans Vercoulen
Venlo
36:36
64
John Brink van Den
Grubbenvorst
36:47
65
Joost Caris
Venlo
36:47
66
Stephan van Tilburg
Helmond
37:46
67
Ron Bloem
Venlo
38:08
M50+, VOLW 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Brueren
Venlo
21:20
2
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
22:48
3
Joop Wijnhoven
America
23:22
4
Mat Huijs
Maasbree
23:53
5
Wim Gielen
Maasbree
23:57
6
Paul Crommentuyn
Belfeld
24:18
7
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
24:36
8
Martin Verhaegh
Lomm
25:02
9
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
25:02
10
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
25:06
11
Wim Greijn
Maasbree
25:22
12
Bert Muris
Venlo
25:34
13
Paul op de Laak
Venlo
26:02
14
Ger Huijs
Baarlo Lb
26:09
15
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
27:10
16
Harry Kok
Venlo
27:24
17
Eric Melissen
Venlo
28:15
18
Jack Opheij
Venlo
28:27
19
Sjaak Willemsen
Velden
29:03
20
Albert Kuhlmann
Baarlo Lb
29:28
21
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
29:29
22
Joey Joosten
Venlo
29:38
23
Wim Euwe
Venlo
30:04
24
Math Oehlen
Tegelen
30:16
25
Wil Verbeek
Velden
30:26
26
Servie Vermazeren
Venlo
30:26
27
Maarten van Uum
Venlo
31:20
28
Leon Cox
Melick
31:42
29
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
32:07
30
Hubert van Dongen
Velden
32:16
31
Twan Arnoldussen
Venlo
32:42
32
Martien driessen Sr
Venlo
32:47
33
Arno Hendrikx
Venlo
33:10
34
Jo Klerken
Venlo
33:14
35
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
33:18
36
Ton Janssen
Venlo
33:36
37
Huub Lucker
Baarlo Lb
33:53
38
Wiel Rouleaux
Venlo
33:58
39
Sjraar Collin
Venlo
34:02
40
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
34:31
41
Janssen Mat
Oostrum Lb
34:35
42
Jac Roosen
Venlo
34:51
43
Guus Truijen
Venlo
34:54
44
Norbert Leufgen
Venlo
35:42
45
Thé Beurskens
Lomm
36:20
46
Emile Haffmans
Venlo
37:00
47
Gerard in 't Veld
Venlo
37:10
48
Herm Pollux
Venlo
37:49
49
Hay Hilberts
Venlo
39:32
50
Thei Bertrams
Tegelen
41:40
V40, VOLW 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Huijs
Baarlo Lb
26:09
2
Eveline Gubbels
Steyl
26:23
3
Claudia Wijnhoven
Velden
26:44
4
Petra Alards
Melderslo
28:28
5
Moniek Faassen
Tegelen
28:35
6
Judith Peeters
Venlo
29:00
7
Sharon Janssen
Velden
30:08
8
Loes Crommentuijn
Velden
30:09
9
Jessica Szlanina Alder
Venlo
30:26
10
Mirëille van Eijk
Tegelen
30:35
11
Susanne van Zoelen
Tegelen
31:11
12
Wendy Willemsen
Lomm
31:14
13
Elleke Rutten
Venlo
31:21
14
Karin Engels
Venlo
31:28
15
Marion Hegger
Lomm
31:43
16
Wendy Jungen
Bergen Lb
31:57
17
Michelle Rijntjes
Venlo
32:46
18
Dolores Salazar
Venlo
32:48
19
Liz van Marcke
Breda
33:06
20
Hanneke Vissers
Velden
33:26
21
Lianne Wolbertus
Venlo
33:28
22
Ymke in t Zandt
Venlo
33:46
23
Hanna Geurts
Venlo
33:54
24
Marloes Pelzer
Arcen
34:03
25
Aukje Vestjens
Velden
34:06
26
Simone Jacobs
Helden
34:07
27
Sarah Wolters
Venlo
34:11
28
Lonneke Noldus
Venlo
34:17
29
Ine Gorissen
Velden
34:19
30
Inge Hegger
Arcen
34:52
31
Karin Bjorkman Tendijc
Venlo
35:07
32
Yvette van Hoek
Arcen
35:11
33
Mandy Lamers
Venlo
35:35
34
Rianne Smeets
Velden
35:46
35
Ivon Hinssen
Velden
36:03
36
Monique Kuijpers
Velden
36:41
37
Marielle van Keulen
Arcen
36:50
38
D. van den Hurk
Nederland
36:54
39
Judith Ewalds
Venlo
37:17
40
Anke in t Zandt
Venlo
37:28
41
Nancy de Bock
Hamont (BEL)
38:08
42
Jolanda Reijnen-Klerke
Venlo
39:25
43
Claudia Clabbers
Velden
40:05
44
Gerda Schoustra
Venlo
40:43
45
Bianca Coenders
Velden
41:40
V50, VOLW 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erika Schoofs
Duitsland
24:21
2
Monique Janssens
Venlo
25:31
3
Irus Rondeel
Velden
26:55
4
Gertie de Swart
Lomm
28:40
5
Marion Ehren
Belfeld
28:44
6
Mirjam Peeters
Venlo
29:27
7
Petra Leijsten
Venlo
29:56
8
Pauline Houtackers
Venlo
30:30
9
Suzanne Brandsma
Venlo
30:38
10
Tatana Piszczkova
Velden
31:24
11
Karin Montulet
Venlo
31:52
12
Jacqueline Verhaegh
Velden
32:43
13
Carin Renkens
Velden
32:50
14
Dorothé Driessen
Horst
33:15
15
Yvonne Munster
Venlo
33:18
16
Bianca van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
33:27
17
Angelines Monreal
Venlo
33:41
18
Anita Holtackers
Velden
33:53
19
Wilmie seuren van Rijs
Melderslo
33:59
20
Lonneke Heuvelings
Helden
34:08
21
Petra Boumans
Venlo
34:11
22
Anita Thiesen
Arcen
34:16
23
Jolanda van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
34:29
24
Wendie Makarus
Velden
34:52
25
Tanja Ambaum
Tegelen
35:00
26
Anneke van Horick
Venlo
35:05
27
Lisette Faasen
Velden
35:24
28
Fennie Baalman-Hofstee
Velden
35:26
29
Nicole Moens
Venlo
35:28
30
Wendy Heuvelings
Venlo
35:34
31
Ank Philipsen
Venlo
35:35
32
Arlette Coumans
Velden
35:35
33
Marij van Roy
Venlo
35:54
34
El Verheijen
Velden
35:54
35
Sylvia de Kleijn
Venlo
36:07
36
Antoinette van den Hom
Lomm
36:08
37
Andrea Frencken
Venlo
36:22
38
Marjo Hendriks
Tegelen
36:37
39
Monique Verheijen
Venlo
36:42
40
Karin Cortjaens
Velden
36:42
41
Nicole Caris
Venlo
36:47
42
Dorien Schripsema
Venlo
37:27
43
Karin Creemers-Joosten
Venlo
37:35
44
Jola Meijers
Venlo
38:22
45
Anita Thijssen
Venlo
40:34
V50+, VOLW 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
26:06
2
Annemie Hendriks
Horst
27:52
3
Joyce Jardim
Venray
28:59
4
Lilian Aarts
Grubbenvorst
33:04
5
Nellie Jenneskens
Venlo
33:33
6
Ria Joppen
Maasbree
33:42
7
Marinka van Iren
Venlo
35:38
8
Miek Van Den Bosch
Venlo
36:08
9
Riet Trienekens
Venlo
36:14
10
C. Hanenberg
Nederland
36:16
11
Henriëtte van Lin
Venlo
36:56
12
Gerian Pouwels
Venlo
37:07
13
Janssen Rieky
Oostrum Lb
37:23
14
Wies Kegel-Coopmans
Baarlo Lb
37:35
15
Mariëlle Coenders
Tegelen
38:40
16
Els Lamers
Venlo
41:26
17
Tonny Sluys
Venlo
41:52
18
Aleid Lamers-Knops
Venlo
42:16
19
Janina Skubisz
Velden
42:25
M40, VOLW 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pollen
Reuver
38:44
2
John Philipsen
Deurne
38:54
3
A. de Kort (P.H. Vught
Nederland
40:01
4
Ron Koster
Tegelen
42:43
5
Marcel Gubbels
Steyl
42:55
6
Dimitri Peulen
Tegelen
43:16
7
Rob Linders
Venlo
43:30
8
Patrick Kaczynski
Hopsten (GER)
45:23
9
Frits Op de Laak
Venlo
47:25
10
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
47:29
11
Lesley Hendriks
Tegelen
47:37
12
Mark Poulissen
Koningslust
48:05
13
Paul Versteegen
Horst
49:02
14
Paul Rijk
Eindhoven
49:45
15
Bart Hoeben
Venlo
51:19
16
Marcin Chmura
Dobrodzien (POL)
51:42
17
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
51:44
18
Frens Seuren
Venlo
51:44
19
Giel Krutzer
Venlo
51:57
20
Frank Saris
Venlo
52:01
21
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
52:07
22
Rob de Meulemeester
Reuver
52:28
23
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
53:21
24
Paul Arts
Oploo
54:23
25
Rick Driessen
Venlo
56:10
26
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
56:18
27
Gijs Verheijden
Venlo
56:59
28
Gerard den Teuling
Venray
57:21
29
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
57:34
30
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
58:06
31
John Wismans
Venlo
59:04
32
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
59:11
33
Wouter den Teuling
Venray
59:33
34
Maurice vd Hombergh
Velden
59:35
35
Wilbert Lenkens
Venlo
1:01:21
36
Marc Peeters
Arcen
1:01:50
37
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
1:01:54
38
Loek van der Meer
Arcen
1:02:00
39
Kevin Strijbos
Tegelen
1:02:43
40
Tonni Tielens
Kaldenkirchen (GER)
1:05:02
41
Nico van Melick
Velden
1:06:30
42
Hans Beckers
Velden
1:06:43
43
Joep Holla
Venlo
1:06:56
44
Iwan Engelen
Maasbree
1:07:11
M50, VOLW 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Jans
Well Lb
43:49
2
Bert VanLier
Haelen
45:09
3
Marcel Meulendijks
America
45:17
4
Frank Rayer
Baarlo Lb
45:18
5
Wim Janssen
Beringe
45:39
6
Erik Schoenmakers
Venlo
47:23
7
Ton van Buren
Velden
47:24
8
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
48:10
9
Peter Aerdts
Velden
49:11
10
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
49:17
11
Martijn Faassen
Velden
49:53
12
Jack van den Hombergh
Lomm
50:20
13
Geert Vullings
Melderslo
50:27
14
Bern van Vulpen
Velden
50:44
15
Frank Houben
Venlo
51:04
16
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
51:27
17
Jac Saris
Venlo
51:34
18
Ivo Sieben
Venlo
51:37
19
Twan Goertz
Venlo
51:55
20
Rogier Nijs
Tegelen
52:43
21
Patric Andriessen
Swolgen
53:03
22
John Weijs
Veulen Venray (AHO)
53:11
23
Paul Traa
Venlo
54:10
24
Rob Witjes
Venlo
54:25
25
Sjaak Verstappen
Venlo
54:34
26
Ivo Moens
Venlo
54:44
27
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
54:56
28
Peter Voncken
Grubbenvorst
55:08
29
Jos van Aerts
Grubbenvorst
55:11
30
John van Rhee
Tegelen
56:00
31
Twan Kursten
Maasbree
56:14
32
Ton van Bergen
Venlo
56:24
33
Kaj Gruintjes
Velden
56:28
34
John Jacobs
Nederland
56:30
35
Jos van Deur
Steyl
56:46
36
Peter Ruyten
Reuver
57:05
37
Hans Oostdam
Baarlo Lb
57:18
38
David Ryan
Grubbenvorst
57:51
39
Jeroen Rondeel
Lomm
58:08
40
Leon Engels
Velden
58:16
41
John van den Hombergh
Lomm
58:50
42
Hans Faasen
Venlo
59:13
43
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
59:23
44
Paul Gansner
Tegelen
59:45
45
Remie Huijs
Venlo
59:46
46
Twan Frijdal
Venlo
59:49
47
Willem Bartels
Venlo
1:00:06
48
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Venlo
1:00:44
49
Jan Gubbels
Venlo
1:00:45
50
Rob Soree
Venlo
1:00:51
51
André Wijnen
Venlo
1:01:02
52
Peter Geraads
Venlo
1:01:29
53
Achim Vaasen
Panningen
1:01:48
54
Eric van Lier
Neer
1:01:54
55
Peter van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
1:01:55
56
Roger Cartigny
Venlo
1:03:48
57
Gino Duarte
Maasbree
1:04:25
58
Jos Teeuwen
Venlo
1:04:56
59
Leon Teeuwen
Venlo
1:04:56
60
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
1:05:58
61
Guido Albers
Velden
1:06:50
62
Louis ter Beek
Velden
1:08:13
M50+, VOLW 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Janssen
Venlo
43:39
2
Jan Peeters
Horst
46:42
3
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
48:17
4
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
49:18
5
Michel Kessels
Tegelen
49:30
6
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
49:43
7
Freddy Biermans
Horst
50:19
8
Jac Verbeek
Velden
51:58
9
Nico Koers
Lomm
53:08
10
Henny Langerak
Venlo
53:21
11
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
53:35
12
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
54:50
13
Jan Kusters
Vianen
55:14
14
Sjaak Gommans
Venlo
55:17
15
Jos Terhaag
Venray
55:27
16
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
55:45
17
Paul Driessen
Venlo
55:47
18
Ger Lormans
Reuver
56:00
19
Peter Verweij
Velden
56:08
20
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
56:29
21
John van der Vliet
Venlo
56:54
22
Bęr Jeucken
Maasbree
57:24
23
Henk Aarts
Grubbenvorst
57:55
24
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
58:05
25
Lambert van Rijswick
Geijsteren
58:33
26
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
59:00
27
Harrie Brattinga
Baarlo Lb
59:08
28
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
59:09
29
Hans Coort
Tegelen
59:13
30
Lei Timmermans
Beringe
59:16
31
Ad Roest
Venlo
59:28
32
Wiel Ambaum
Tegelen
59:29
33
Bert Creemers
Venlo
59:51
34
Marcel Buchholtz
Venlo
1:00:04
35
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:00:45
36
Piet Swinkels
Venray
1:01:41
37
Jack Daniëls
Venlo
1:01:43
38
Henk Alberts
Venlo
1:01:43
39
Henk Coppen
Tegelen
1:01:53
40
Paul Stelder
Venlo
1:02:03
41
Eric van Denzen
Tegelen
1:04:15
42
Frans Kusters
Venlo
1:05:13
43
Sjraar van Beek
Venlo
1:05:45
44
Clem Honig
Velden
1:05:48
45
Joep Lamers
Venlo
1:05:49
46
Hans Traa
Venlo
1:06:47
47
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
1:06:56
48
René Hosli
Venlo
1:09:18
49
Frans Schouren
Venlo
1:11:42
V40, VOLW 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Lubliniec (POL)
49:13
2
Jeanette Verkoeijen
Lomm
51:50
3
Inge Pustjens
Roermond
56:35
4
Natascha de Groot
Arcen
58:30
5
Nadia Hassoune
Venlo
1:01:46
6
Judit Gipmans
Venlo
1:01:55
7
Nicole Gubbels
Den Bosch
1:02:12
8
Mandy Dobelman
Venlo
1:02:20
9
Emmely Heuvelmans
Haelen
1:03:30
10
Nicole Bouten
Venlo
1:03:58
11
Maud Holla-Hanraets
Venlo
1:08:18
12
Kirsten Katzenmaier
Venlo
1:12:44
13
Robin Wohlert
Tegelen
1:15:38
14
Kim Heines
Velden
1:15:38
V50, VOLW 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Traa
Venlo
52:02
2
Carla Gubbels
Tegelen
53:45
3
Anja Heijligers
Velden
58:01
4
Mey Ying Tio-Than
Baarlo Lb
59:16
5
Simone van de Camp
Venlo
59:43
6
Ine Kusters
Venlo
1:00:56
7
Brigit Honingh
Grubbenvorst
1:01:42
8
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
1:01:58
9
Yvonne Pijnenburg
Velden
1:05:50
10
Monique Peeters
Velden
1:05:50
11
Anita Alards
Melderslo
1:05:59
12
Petra Alberts
Steyl
1:06:24
13
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
1:06:36
14
Karin Houben
Velden
1:10:43
V50+, VOLW 12KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien Schroemges
Venlo
59:58
2
Ria Verweij-Peters
Velden
1:05:50
www.uitslagen.nl
28-11-2010 00:00