Uitslagenlijst Olympisch stadionloop voor Unicef

Amsterdam - Zondag 14 november 2010

JONGE, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imre Fodi
4:46
2
Daan Krause
Den Burg
4:56
3
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
4:59
4
Michiel Lohse
Den Burg
5:12
5
Joe Zwaan
5:17
6
Kasper Vrolijk
5:18
7
Branco Titus
Amsterdam
5:19
8
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
5:24
9
Sjoerd Vink
Amersfoort
5:29
10
Thierry van Bemmel
Haarlem
5:29
11
Boaz de Ruiter
Amsterdam
5:30
12
Tom Jonkmans
Amsterdam
5:36
13
River Ruiter
5:45
14
Tobias Vrolijk
5:47
15
Jeroen van der Werf
5:48
16
Pharis van Heuvelen
Amsterdam
5:52
17
Tobias de Jong
5:52
18
Rafael de Groot
5:58
19
Laurens Bijker
Haarlem
6:01
20
Kalle Veldhuizen
6:01
21
Nicholas Asplin
Amsterdam
6:02
22
Roemer Valk
6:05
23
Sander van Oevelen
Amsterdam
6:07
24
Martijn Smit
Amsterdam
6:10
25
Yang Lie
Amsterdam
6:14
26
Hugo Boos
Amsterdam
6:18
27
Finn Kooij
6:21
28
Vladimir de Groot
6:25
29
David Verhoeve
Amsterdam
6:28
30
Justin Bekker
6:32
31
Demy Wit
Amsterdam
6:36
32
Quinten Drenth
Amsterdam
6:37
33
Luuk Bellis
6:43
34
Mauro Drenth
Amsterdam
6:57
35
Elzo Stijger
Haarlem
7:00
36
Tian Lie
Amsterdam
7:01
37
Louis Rolfe
Amsterdam
7:02
38
Clément Debrosse
Amsterdam
7:03
39
Ichiro Misumi
Amsterdam
7:07
40
Tijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
7:07
41
Sean Asplin
Amsterdam
7:12
42
Thomas Schroeder
7:16
43
Marc Schroeder
7:17
44
Lowel Caron
7:19
45
Toby Rolfe
Amsterdam
7:26
46
Oscar Phillips
Amstelveen
7:36
47
Kendry ZN
Haarlem
7:41
48
Daniël Gumbs
Landsmeer
7:49
49
Tom Mellema
Zwolle
7:50
50
Andrea Lauchenauer
7:54
51
Jorgos Zoet
Amsterdam
8:45
52
Ferdinand de L'Epine
Amsterdam
9:32
53
Marius de L'Epine
Amsterdam
9:35
MEISJ, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina Schellekens
Amsterdam
4:53
2
Noa Hoondert
5:09
3
Nikki van Herwaarden
Haarlem
5:35
4
Anna Verhoeve
Amsterdam
6:15
5
Floor Jacobs
Amsterdam
6:16
6
Geena Rowaan
6:17
7
Isabelle Jones
6:18
8
Natalia Zoet
Amsterdam
6:34
9
Sem Hazes
Leimuiden
6:39
10
Stephanie Arnold
6:50
11
Besma El Azzouzi
6:55
12
Lotte Smit
Amsterdam
7:02
13
Sarah van Oevelen
Amsterdam
7:02
14
Anouk Smit
Amsterdam
7:24
15
Marit van Megesen
Amsterdam
7:36
16
Sophie Kleijn
Amsterdam
7:40
17
Marit van Herwaarden
Haarlem
7:45
18
Zaina van Heuvelen
Amsterdam
7:45
19
Luna Goldebeld
8:18
20
Chiara Lauchenauer
9:13
21
Jalisa Eeman
Haarlem
9:34
MANNE, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wagenaar
Amsterdam
23:57
2
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
24:05
3
Tigran Zacharian
Amsterdam
24:08
4
Zeljko Obrenovic
Amsterdam
24:09
5
Ferry Zwerver
25:36
6
Derk Hoekert
Amsterdam
25:43
7
Marcel Geurtsen
26:00
8
Dirk Dubbers
26:08
9
Norbert Vis
Amsterdam
26:26
10
Marcel Vos
26:53
11
Ruud Blankendaal
27:09
12
John Celie
Uithoorn
27:18
13
Bas Hoondert
Amsterdam
28:41
14
Michel Vastenhout
Amsterdam
28:42
15
Reindert Emmens
Amsterdam
29:07
16
Mathijs van der Pol
29:46
17
Marc Spuijbroek
Amstelveen
29:51
18
Jan Groen
Amsterdam
31:30
19
Arjan Zweepe
Amsterdam
31:51
20
August Kuiken
Amstelveen
31:52
21
Jeroen Keijzer
Voorhout
31:54
22
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
32:04
23
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
32:06
24
Patrick Bowe
Amsterdam
32:17
25
Hein van Schie
Amsterdam
33:27
26
Alexandru Mosoi
33:28
27
Polo Bais
's-Gravenhage
33:31
28
Charlie Rolfe
Amsterdam
33:52
29
Stan Spijkerman
Amsterdam
33:59
30
Ronald van der Meer
Amstelveen
34:11
31
Damian Dransfield
34:24
32
Jan Potharst
Amstelveen
34:33
33
Sergio Panday
Amsterdam
35:01
34
Jan Schoorl
Nijmegen
35:12
35
Coen Antonisse
Amsterdam
35:38
36
Phil Rolfe
Amsterdam
35:45
37
Tommie van der Bosch
Amsterdam
35:58
38
James Snape
Amsterdam
36:19
39
Peter Foulke
Amsterdam
36:24
40
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
36:38
41
Jean Montalescot
Amsterdam
36:39
42
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
36:44
43
Emile Samsoe
Amsterdam
37:01
44
Martijn den Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:02
45
Didier Debrosse
Amsterdam
37:03
46
Benjamin Debrosse
Amsterdam
37:03
47
Peter Verhoeve
Amsterdam
37:47
48
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
37:54
49
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
40:29
50
Federico Zanatti
Amsterdam
40:37
51
Laurens Verburg
41:38
52
Casper Nouwens
Amsterdam
41:41
53
Robert James (RJ) Hewi
Amsterdam
42:21
54
Robert T Hewins
Amsterdam
42:40
55
Eddy Putter
42:48
56
Liam Wolfenden
Amstelveen
44:22
57
Ian Wolfenden
Amstelveen
45:18
58
Rob Breed
Bussum
47:02
59
Darwan Shawalli
Amsterdam
47:20
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
30:19
2
Cindy van den Boer
Amsterdam
30:26
3
Saskia Kamman
Amsterdam
31:18
4
Mw Smit-van der Wal
31:37
5
Astrid Mettendaf
Amsterdam
32:15
6
Nienke Bijman
Amsterdam
33:16
7
Debbie Volwater
Delft
33:27
8
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
33:30
9
Martine van den Berg
Amsterdam
33:46
10
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
34:40
11
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
34:50
12
Irene Heggers
Haarlem
34:51
13
Willy Ketting
Amsterdam
36:16
14
Jennifer Cote
Amsterdam
36:18
15
Sabrina Hanswijk
Diemen
36:31
16
Carla Bowe
Amsterdam
36:42
17
Joyce Hellenbrand
Odijk
36:45
18
Lidy Hermans
Hoensbroek
36:45
19
ALie Dijkstra
Westervoort
36:57
20
Charlotte Kruls
Amsterdam
37:04
21
Wilke van Ansem
Amsterdam
37:20
22
Irene Gentenaar
Amsterdam
37:21
23
Eiske van der Lei
Amsterdam
37:38
24
Jos Rutten
Amsterdam
37:40
25
Floor Overman
37:48
26
Nina Erkelens
37:48
27
Wil van Mierlo
Amsterdam
37:53
28
Marleen Albers vd Lind
Amsterdam
37:57
29
Linda Wiegers
Amsterdam
37:57
30
Jacqueline Souverein
Amsterdam
38:01
31
Mara Hidding
Amsterdam
38:02
32
Nicoline Witte
Amsterdam
38:26
33
Paulina van Kuijk
38:34
34
Els Schelling
Rotterdam
38:36
35
Els Pinke
Amsterdam
38:39
36
Nita Smit
Diemen
38:49
37
Rachel Morssink
Amsterdam
38:52
38
Hanneke Kloosterhuis
Amsterdam
38:53
39
M Groothuis
38:58
40
Saskia Gruijters
39:04
41
Jantien van Rossum
Amsterdam
39:06
42
Myrre Buikema
Amsterdam
39:12
43
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
39:15
44
Christel Wevers
Zwolle
39:25
45
Lianne Kieft
Amstelveen
39:33
46
Constance van den Hill
Haarlem
39:33
47
Yeun-Cam Wong
Apeldoorn
39:33
48
Jonne Meij
Amsterdam
39:42
49
Nora de Bruijn
Amsterdam
39:45
50
Anke Spuijbroek
's-Gravenhage
39:48
51
Laila de Miranda
Amsterdam
40:06
52
Lotte Boon
Amsterdam
40:06
53
Vera Wiarda
Amsterdam
40:08
54
Roosmarijn Pel
Amsterdam
40:09
55
Roos Geevers
Amsterdam
40:16
56
Els Willemsen
Amsterdam
40:16
57
Marion Fokkert
Nijkerk Gld
40:23
58
Femke van der Horst
Blaricum
40:24
59
Piek Theisens
Amsterdam
40:36
60
Laura van Wingerden
40:37
61
Marion van Schaick
Amsterdam
40:43
62
Andreea-Ioana Sandu
40:44
63
Linda Braun
Eindhoven
40:50
64
Tiny Mannak
Haarlem
41:07
65
Willemijn van Hooijdon
Haarlem
41:07
66
Jeannet van Megesen
Amsterdam
41:10
67
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
41:25
68
Arita Poldervaart
Amsterdam
41:26
69
Frouke Hekker
Amsterdam
41:29
70
Nursel Ozbas
Haarlem
41:54
71
Caroline Pruymboom
Haarlem
41:54
72
Wilma van Leuven
Amsterdam
41:55
73
Sonja Demarteau
Amsterdam
42:08
74
Catherine Hewins
Amsterdam
42:26
75
Charlotte Kerkhofs
Amsterdam
42:30
76
Nicolette de Groot
Utrecht
42:47
77
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
42:52
78
Monique Kroon
Amsterdam
43:46
79
Joanne Ditewig
Arnhem
44:00
80
Myra Klamer
Haarlem
44:01
81
Kim van der Linden
Almere
44:07
82
Stephanie Liu
Haarlem
45:19
83
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
45:37
84
Joan Willems
Hoofddorp
45:40
85
Karin Nijhuis
48:17
86
Eline de Boer
Haarlem
49:36
87
Marjolein van den Berg
Amsterdam
49:42
88
Jeanine Langenberg
Amsterdam
50:01
89
Anita van Dongen
Almere
53:50
90
Patricia Dijkman
Almere
57:05
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Wit
Amsterdam
34:04
2
Wouter Hordijk
Hoofddorp
34:42
3
Sebastiaan Klooster
Amsterdam
34:45
4
Emiel Pieterse
Haarlem
35:17
5
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
35:21
6
Adil El Azzouzi
Phanos
35:35
7
Thilo Varenhout
TTW
35:42
8
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Amsterdam
35:48
9
Jelle Kok
Amsterdam
35:47
10
Ruud Weijer
Amstelveen
36:01
11
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
36:17
12
Marco Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
36:34
13
Dirk Jan Moes
Loopgroep PK
38:58
14
Paul van der Nat
Amsterdam
39:09
15
Daryl Beggs
Amsterdam
39:53
16
Jesse de Wit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:20
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
Amsterdam
33:32
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
33:32
3
Sierk Ybema
Amsterdam
35:44
4
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
35:52
5
Eeclo van der Wind
Hoorn Nh
36:00
6
Edgar Griffioen
36:18
7
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Amsterdam
36:24
8
Jasper Engel
Phanos
36:40
9
Martin Breedijk
Amsterdam
37:03
10
Erwin Metselaar
Amstelveen
37:27
11
Aldo Looijenga
Phanos
37:37
12
Hans Foppe
Amsterdam
37:50
13
Piotr Janmaat
Amsterdam
37:48
14
Martijn Kroonenberg
Amstelveen
38:26
15
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
38:31
16
Frank Aarts
38:36
17
Danny Pornes
DOKEV
39:18
18
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Amsterdam
39:33
19
Niels Cool
Landsmeer
40:37
20
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
43:45
21
Erik Overbeek
Hoofddorp
44:23
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Lohse
Den Burg
34:30
2
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
36:01
3
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Amsterdam
36:42
4
Stan Spangenberg
Amsterdam
37:14
5
Peter Klooster
Phanos
37:19
6
Werner de Hamer
Amsterdam
38:12
7
Kees Elsinga
Diemen
38:28
8
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
38:51
9
Rene Duijvekam
Diemen
40:03
10
John Coster
Amsterdam
41:07
11
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
41:13
12
René Jonkers
Hilversum
41:50
13
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
41:51
14
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
42:40
15
Peter van der Winden
Hoofddorp
43:26
16
Rob vd Bongaard
Loopgroep All Sports
45:26
17
Ben van Arum
Amsterdam
46:02
18
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
48:14
19
Jack Stroop
Amsterdam
48:28
20
Marcus Makkelie
Amsterdam
49:11
21
Alfred Bosker
43:50
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Urk
Oostzaan
37:55
2
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
38:29
3
Mark Bode
Almere '81
39:58
4
Wout Bosch
Hilversum
41:26
5
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
44:16
6
Ambro Visser
Amsterdam
45:52
7
Kees van den Berg
Diemen
47:18
8
Jaap Spoor
Amsterdam
50:41
9
Ton van der Kroon
Duivendrecht
54:35
10
Frans Levelt
Amsterdam
53:03
11
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
59:38
12
Hans Bolding
Hoofddorp
1:01:31
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helen Sharpe
Amsterdam
36:12
2
Birgit Santiago
Woerden
41:14
3
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
42:17
4
Sonja van Oers
Amsterdam
43:10
5
Katelijne Lodde
Amsterdam
49:42
6
Shiho Mikami
Amstelveen
54:23
7
Reika Isono
Amstelveen
54:24
8
Nathalie Bartels
Zwanenburg
1:00:25
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Toonstra
GAC Hilversum
40:03
2
Gunilla Boomsma
Haarlem
41:04
3
Ingrid Coster
Amsterdam
41:14
4
Gien San Tan
Amsterdam
43:09
5
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
43:30
6
Ine Rent
44:27
7
Marijke Zeekant
Amsterdam
45:51
8
Dzung Vu
Amsterdam
46:57
9
Paula van der Maat
Amsterdam
50:33
10
Nancy Eelzak
Amstelveen
51:24
11
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
53:11
12
Jolien Bolding
Hoofddorp
55:44
13
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
56:37
MANNE, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Nijland
Amsterdam
35:40
2
Melle van Schaik
36:45
3
Klaas de Vries
Amsterdam
38:03
4
Sjoerd Groeskamp
38:16
5
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
38:30
6
Reuben Wijnberg
39:09
7
Peter-Jan Hardenbol
Lexmond
39:22
8
Lukas Kwiatek
Amsterdam
39:39
9
Martijn Lancee
Oude Wetering
39:40
10
Gerben Broens
Amstelveen
39:58
11
Yuri Gumbs
Landsmeer
39:58
12
Joeri de Wijs
40:40
13
Joost Klok
Amsterdam
40:43
14
Hans Ariëns
40:57
15
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
40:59
16
Joram Hoekman
Groningen
41:10
17
Martell Demarteau
Amsterdam
41:20
18
Rob van Heerden
41:31
19
Richard Geijteman
41:33
20
Rudy Bouwmeester
41:36
21
Roland Eason
Amsterdam
41:37
22
Niels Langenhorst
Zwanenburg
41:39
23
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
41:43
24
Daan Remijnse
Zwanenburg
41:50
25
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:53
26
Tristan Vellekoop
Amsterdam
41:56
27
Marcel Bellis
42:03
28
Patrick Vos
Bennebroek
42:03
29
Dirk Hagener
Haarlem
42:31
30
Freek Huigen
42:47
31
Reinier Ooteman
Amsterdam
42:59
32
Danny Bekker
43:02
33
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
43:05
34
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
43:24
35
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
43:24
36
Ingmar Vink
Den Helder
43:33
37
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
43:36
38
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
43:39
39
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
43:50
40
Michel Opdam
43:55
41
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
43:59
42
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
44:02
43
Ben Krause
Den Burg
44:11
44
Frido Roodenberg
Amsterdam
44:13
45
Thomas Menger
Amsterdam
44:17
46
Marc Voskuil
Leiden
44:19
47
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
44:22
48
Albert Jansen
44:24
49
Tim Haccou
Amsterdam
44:44
50
Daniël Swen
Amsterdam
44:44
51
Étienne Horn
Amsterdam
44:45
52
Vincent Rutto
44:45
53
Niels Veenstra
Amsterdam
44:46
54
Nick van Alphen
Amsterdam
44:47
55
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
44:51
56
Raymond Overmars
Culemborg
44:51
57
Niels Hermans
Hoensbroek
44:54
58
Alex Grootveld
45:00
59
Peter Versteegen
45:03
60
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
45:03
61
Willem Dudok
45:04
62
Stephan Hellmann
Almere
45:05
63
Bas Heemskerk
Amsterdam
45:06
64
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
45:09
65
Douwe Roosjen
Blaricum
45:12
66
Robert van Marle
Amsterdam
45:15
67
Koen Hendriks
Amsterdam
45:17
68
CR Roseval
Amsterdam
45:17
69
Aru Littink
45:22
70
Maurice Hellenbrand
Odijk
45:27
71
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:28
72
Marc Roodenburg
Krommenie
45:30
73
Wouter van Ouwerkerk
Amsterdam
45:36
74
Jan Holleman
Amsterdam
45:36
75
Willem de Jong
Haarlem
45:46
76
Dirk Bosch
Amsterdam
45:52
77
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
45:57
78
Sammy Gout
Krommenie
45:58
79
Walter Rogge
Almere
46:12
80
Ralph Swanink
Amstelveen
46:12
81
Stéphan Chavardès
Amsterdam
46:15
82
Jerome Hoogstraten
Amsterdam
46:22
83
Wouter Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
46:27
84
Edwin van Megesen
Amsterdam
46:31
85
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
46:38
86
Eddie Pasquino
Amsterdam
46:47
87
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
46:47
88
Giuseppe Zanatti
Amsterdam
46:50
89
Pappu Sharma
Amsterdam
46:51
90
Dennis Sneekes
Amsterdam
46:52
91
Frank van de Lustgraaf
Amsterdam
46:57
92
Rob Hfoland
Assendelft
46:58
93
Lejo van den Brule
47:00
94
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
47:07
95
Christiaan Swen
Amsterdam
47:08
96
Jesse Swen
Amsterdam
47:08
97
Rogier Eijsten
Amsterdam
47:13
98
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
47:13
99
Ronald Steenvoorden
47:14
100
Paul Beunk
Rotterdam
47:18
101
Ronlad Nieuwenhuijze
47:20
102
Caspar Wijdeveld
Amsterdam
47:20
103
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
47:25
104
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
47:47
105
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
47:56
106
Alain Wehman
47:56
107
Stan Jonkmans
Amsterdam
47:56
108
Amske Dam
47:57
109
Bruno Barcelos
Amstelveen
47:58
110
Cor Spruijt
Monster
48:08
111
Cees Haafst
Duivendrecht
48:10
112
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
48:11
113
Pieter Hornsveld
Amsterdam
48:17
114
Menco Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
48:19
115
Rene van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
48:25
116
Milko de Jonge
48:26
117
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
48:27
118
Jeroen van der Schaaf
48:29
119
Martijn van de Runstra
Amsterdam
48:31
120
Martijn van Oijen
Amsterdam
48:32
121
Hans Reus
Amsterdam
48:32
122
Eric Janssens
Aalsmeer
48:33
123
Justin BILLINGER
Amsterdam
48:37
124
Gerwin Bast
Amersfoort
48:38
125
Geert Kujen
48:39
126
Floris Vos
48:42
127
Franc van Erck
Amstelveen
48:45
128
Robert Kiewiet
Amsterdam
49:01
129
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
49:02
130
Ronald Knipper
49:07
131
Maarten van Gelder
Amsterdam
49:08
132
Erwin Schenk
49:16
133
Erhan Tuskan
Amsterdam
49:21
134
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
49:22
135
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
49:29
136
Rutger van Hilst
49:41
137
Michiel Boos
Amsterdam
49:41
138
Miklos Palko
Slootdorp
49:43
139
Jan Achten
Amsterdam
49:44
140
Tom van Dijk
49:51
141
Wladimir Cossiga
49:56
142
D Snijders
50:02
143
Nico van der Breggen
Amsterdam
50:03
144
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
50:04
145
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
50:05
146
Duco Endeman
Amsterdam
50:15
147
Marco Goeijenbier
Amsterdam
50:17
148
Phillip Aubrey
Barneveld
50:20
149
David Lacy
Diemen
50:27
150
Marco Maijer
50:27
151
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
50:29
152
Glenn Ikking
50:32
153
Andy List
Amsterdam
50:34
154
Mark de Beer
Amsterdam
50:37
155
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
50:40
156
Fred Smulders
's-Gravenhage
50:41
157
Dick van Huisstede
50:43
158
Joost Hulsman
Amsterdam
50:47
159
Hugo Trotamundos
Amsterdam
50:48
160
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
50:50
161
David van Eijndhoven
50:59
162
Mark Beumer
Amsterdam
51:00
163
Bart Monné
Amsterdam
51:05
164
Huub Detert
Amsterdam
51:11
165
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
51:15
166
Menno de Boer
51:15
167
Martijn Suijkerbuijk
Haarlem
51:19
168
Joost Wulffraat
51:27
169
Rob van der Bend
Amsterdam
51:27
170
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
51:30
171
Peter Puister
Amsterdam
51:40
172
Sander Wasscher
Amsterdam
51:45
173
Menno Ziessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:45
174
René Kuin
51:47
175
Jos Kreuzen
51:47
176
Lesley Tjoe-Fat
Amsterdam
51:51
177
Harro Mantel
52:00
178
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
52:02
179
Onno Stillebroer
52:04
180
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
52:06
181
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
52:10
182
Guillermo Trotamundos
Amsterdam
52:10
183
Martin Klepper
Koog aan de Zaan
52:16
184
YeeWah Yuen
Amsterdam
52:25
185
Riny de Jonge
Amsterdam
52:30
186
Jurriaan van Teunenbro
Amsterdam
52:31
187
Marco Cornet
Limmen
52:33
188
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
52:41
189
Ferco Kol
Purmerend
52:44
190
Marcel Kooyman
Almere
52:45
191
Andre Kragtwijk
De Bilt
52:47
192
Dick van SInderen
Edam
52:54
193
Paul Witjes
Amsterdam
52:56
194
Jan Kolthof
Amsterdam
53:06
195
Theo Kort
Amstelveen
53:08
196
Frank Noteboom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:09
197
Wai Ho Lai
Amstelveen
53:13
198
Jacob de Baan
Amsterdam
53:13
199
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
53:17
200
Jacques Kraanen
Amsterdam
53:18
201
Eric-Jan Dol
Haarlem
53:19
202
Kjell Massen
Amsterdam
53:21
203
Jean Kiekebosch
Amsterdam
53:26
204
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
53:31
205
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
53:44
206
Jonas de Jong
Amsterdam
53:48
207
Arjan Breed
Diemen
53:48
208
Carlos Fitzsimons
Amstelveen
53:51
209
Eduard Mulder
53:56
210
Joen Luirink
Amstelveen
53:57
211
Guido Treur
Amstelveen
53:59
212
Rutger Theunissen
Amsterdam
54:06
213
Mischa Otjes
Alkmaar
54:10
214
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
54:12
215
Mischa Vermeijs
Amsterdam
54:12
216
Jeroen Pas
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:15
217
Ron Bosman
Almere
54:19
218
Edwin Kerkman
Den Helder
54:29
219
Ad Kragtwijk
Ens
54:30
220
Maarten Kuin
54:39
221
Mustafa El-Lari
Amsterdam
54:40
222
Yoeri Witziers
Diemen
54:49
223
Christian Fortanier
Leiden
54:49
224
Kevin Sas
Vlaardingen
54:57
225
Michael Wederfoort
Amsterdam
54:59
226
Melle Godfried
Amsterdam
55:07
227
Herman Jansen
Amsterdam
55:11
228
Dhr van AngelBeek
55:16
229
Filippo Battiato
Amsterdam
55:20
230
Ruud Waals
Hillegom
55:29
231
Niek de Groot
Amsterdam
55:38
232
Hans Broekmeulen
Uithoorn
55:38
233
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
55:39
234
Errol Graf
Amsterdam
55:41
235
Albert Floridia
Aalsmeer
55:55
236
Jeroen van Kuijk
Amsterdam
55:59
237
Jan-Willem Buschman
Amsterdam
56:00
238
Ben Ginsel
Amsterdam
56:06
239
Robert Bleekemolen
Amsterdam
56:22
240
Tom Trotamundos
Amsterdam
56:25
241
Jeroen Weijers
Amsterdam
56:27
242
Paul avn Helvert
56:33
243
Herman Larijn
Amstelveen
56:34
244
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
56:36
245
Joost Laurijssen
Amsterdam
56:37
246
Robert Crabbendam
Amsterdam
56:37
247
Jaap Koopman
Amsterdam
56:44
248
Tom Spoor
Amsterdam
56:50
249
Piet Scheeren
Amsterdam
56:51
250
Jery Kesauly
Amsterdam
56:51
251
Sonny Halley
56:56
252
André Wieringa
Huizen
56:57
253
Olmedo Trotamundos
Amsterdam
57:04
254
Ruud Schippefelt
Amsterdam
57:10
255
Max Schippefelt
Amsterdam
57:10
256
Michiel Lok
Amsterdam
57:13
257
Ka wing Tsang
Amsterdam
57:14
258
Paul Boudewijn
Heemskerk
57:16
259
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:17
260
Mart Ottevanger
Amsterdam
57:18
261
Bas van Loon
Amsterdam
57:22
262
Lex Meijek
57:24
263
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
57:40
264
Gijs Bleekemolen
Laren Nh
58:00
265
Daan Janssen
Amsterdam
58:14
266
Erik Voogel
Amersfoort
58:17
267
Karl de Bodis
58:17
268
Nico Beumer
Amsterdam
58:18
269
Michiel Konijn
Amsterdam
58:21
270
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
58:22
271
Aj Hennevanger
IJmuiden
58:48
272
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
58:52
273
Lmm Kragtwijk
Leiden
58:55
274
Wouter Nijssen
Amsterdam
58:57
275
Edgar Senne
Amsterdam
59:01
276
Requillo Codringtom
Amstelveen
59:12
277
Anwar Jap-A-Joe
Rotterdam
59:13
278
Gert-Jan van Hemel
Putten
59:24
279
Klaas Jager
Putten
59:26
280
Ruud van den Broek
Hoofddorp
59:28
281
Peter van Geijtenbeek
Purmerend
59:39
282
Arie Stoffer
Almere
59:56
283
Serkan Sahiner
Haarlem
1:00:00
284
Martijn Schunck
Amsterdam
1:00:00
285
Pieter van Koesveld
Hoofddorp
1:00:06
286
Jan Jacobs
Obdam
1:00:17
287
Arnold Kramer
Assendelft
1:00:25
288
Joshua K Kirwa
1:00:47
289
Hans Coppens
Amsterdam
1:00:49
290
Harry Trotamundos
Amsterdam
1:01:03
291
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:01:13
292
Jacques Craenmehr
Amstelveen
1:02:02
293
Hans Jonker
Bussum
1:02:02
294
Rien Post
Amsterdam
1:02:37
295
Jelle Koeman
Amsterdam
1:03:18
296
Jan Ebel Bos
Blaricum
1:03:39
297
Mario Hanepen
Amsterdam
1:03:45
298
Gilmar Catarrinho
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:55
299
Mario Piscitelli
Amsterdam
1:04:17
300
Hans Hertog
Amsterdam
1:04:28
301
Johan Laan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:49
302
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:04:54
303
Arno Prins
Amsterdam
1:04:55
304
Ewout Key Rameijer
Lexmond
1:04:55
305
Tristán Scelso
De Rijp
1:04:57
306
Hanno Klaassen
Zaandam
1:05:44
307
Peter Fritz
Diemen
1:05:49
308
Theo van Kalken
1:05:57
309
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
1:06:00
310
JanJaap Stigter
1:06:01
311
Michiel Andeweg
Leiden
1:06:09
312
Andreas A Dwikarunia
Amstelveen
1:07:08
313
Louis Hegeman
1:07:37
314
Jorrit Weijs
1:08:47
315
Dirk van Duijvenbode
Katwijk Zh
1:09:02
316
Rob Gorissen
1:09:16
317
Winston Chu
Amsterdam
1:09:23
318
Ronald van Zanen
Zaandam
1:10:34
319
Adriaan Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
1:14:14
320
Steve Boumann
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:41
VROUW, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katie Thompson
42:26
2
Claudia Schaffer
Aalsmeer
42:38
3
Judith van Maanen
43:18
4
Eva Lems
Amsterdam
43:21
5
Mourine Mejout
44:57
6
Judy Luigjes
Amsterdam
45:31
7
Tohko Hirose
Amsterdam
45:57
8
Petra Eigenraam
Almere
46:12
9
Cora Mooijman
Monster
48:09
10
Cathelijn Waaijer
Leiden
48:23
11
Marjan Broekhof
Muiden
48:25
12
Rosa Luirink
Amstelveen
48:31
13
Charlotte Buikema
Amsterdam
48:33
14
Petra van Koesveld
Hoofddorp
48:39
15
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
48:40
16
Marjolein Baghuis
Amstelveen
48:42
17
Martine Kampman
Amsterdam
49:02
18
Monica Kwakkelstein
Amsterdam
49:32
19
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
49:38
20
Caroline Henneman
Amsterdam
49:39
21
Petra van Veelen
Amsterdam
49:55
22
Mara van Sluis
50:04
23
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
50:04
24
Sasja Wenning
Zaandijk
50:19
25
Rosalie van der Meulen
Amsterdam
50:22
26
Claudia Siebe
Utrecht
50:26
27
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
50:39
28
Nathalie Scholten
Amsterdam
50:53
29
Tanja Kuut
Amsterdam
51:01
30
Barbra van Gestel
Amsterdam
51:09
31
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
51:18
32
Inge Rolf
Amsterdam
51:23
33
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
51:29
34
Monique Simons
51:56
35
Elize van der Meulen
Amsterdam
51:59
36
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
52:02
37
Aude Diepenhorst
Amsterdam
52:04
38
Sabine Bouwmeester
52:05
39
Suzan Borst
Amsterdam
52:07
40
Manon van Stein
Amsterdam
52:10
41
Ilona den Hartog
Woerden
52:11
42
Lena Kurzen
Amsterdam
52:23
43
Elisabeth Thiadens
Amsterdam
52:27
44
Arlette Diederiks
Amsterdam
52:46
45
Nicole Kuik
Amsterdam
52:50
46
Cindy Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
52:50
47
Jacinta Corver
Badhoevedorp
52:51
48
Klazien van der Veen
Amsterdam
52:56
49
Josta de Vries
Leiden
52:59
50
Ida van der Ploeg
Aduard
53:04
51
Kari Postma
53:13
52
Mandy Tijm
Amsterdam
53:16
53
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
53:17
54
Esra Gunaydin
Amsterdam
53:36
55
Mariette Huizinga
Amsterdam
53:42
56
Manja Boerhoop
Almere
53:54
57
Marinke Westerterp
Amsterdam
53:57
58
Yvonne Stedehouder-Pla
Amstelveen
53:59
59
Ester Snoek
Amsterdam
54:06
60
Martha Hiddink
Amsterdam
54:06
61
Hester Roosjen
Blaricum
54:09
62
Wieneke Veekamp
Amsterdam
54:10
63
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
54:20
64
Anoek Vincent
Amsterdam
54:20
65
Katja Gillissen
Utrecht
54:20
66
Linda de Graaf
IJmuiden
54:25
67
Jo-Ann Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
54:28
68
Martina Falk
Aalsmeer
54:28
69
Mathilde Verdam
54:40
70
Maartje Kamminga
Amsterdam
54:48
71
Selver Vermeijs-Sahine
Amsterdam
54:53
72
Merel Bosch
Amsterdam
54:57
73
Sandra Dobber
Assendelft
55:01
74
Nikki Emmer
55:13
75
Esther Stoop
55:16
76
Joanna Suijkerbuijk
Haarlem
55:16
77
Ellen de Kreek
Amsterdam
55:18
78
Nicole Driessen
Amsterdam
55:20
79
Esmeralda Garcia
Zapopan (MEX)
55:23
80
Jutta Vermeijs
Haarlem
55:24
81
Awa Veldkamp
Amsterdam
55:28
82
Petra Mijnders
Amsterdam
55:33
83
Paloma Kalf
Amsterdam
55:42
84
Mw Geldof
56:02
85
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
56:02
86
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
56:06
87
Emily Shultz
56:12
88
Danielle Driessen
Amsterdam
56:12
89
Gwen Regelink
Amsterdam
56:13
90
Kim Regelink
Mijdrecht
56:13
91
Ellen de Jong
56:21
92
Anna Frattaruolo
Amsterdam
56:24
93
Judella Daal
Amsterdam
56:33
94
Wilma Wisse
Amsterdam
56:35
95
Laurence de Hon
56:39
96
Liane Cornelissen
Groningen
56:43
97
Shirley Hofman
's-Gravenhage
56:52
98
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
56:55
99
Ans de Goeij
Boskoop
56:58
100
Wanda Haveman
Amsterdam
56:58
101
Manon Blom
's-Gravenhage
56:59
102
Carla Kollee
Hoofddorp
57:05
103
Frédérique van der Hoe
Amsterdam
57:15
104
Roos Boudewijn
Beverwijk
57:16
105
Diah Koesoebjono
Amsterdam
57:16
106
Kim Habraken
Amsterdam
57:19
107
Annemieke Visser
Amsterdam
57:19
108
Barbara Pescadinha
Wageningen
57:37
109
Ana Pescadinha
's-Gravenhage
57:37
110
Jorien Kok
Amsterdam
57:37
111
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
57:38
112
Jessie Straathof
Amsterdam
57:47
113
Alyt Klomp
Amsterdam
57:56
114
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
58:03
115
Hanneke Beernink
Amsterdam
58:03
116
Myrddin Baars
Amsterdam
58:05
117
Birgit Matschullat
Aalsmeer
58:13
118
Mira Levi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:15
119
Nancy van Gerwen
Amsterdam
58:32
120
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
58:37
121
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
58:39
122
Guda van Noort
Haarlem
58:53
123
Ria Dijkstra
Bloemendaal
58:53
124
Mina Forouhandeh
Amstelveen
59:00
125
Anouk Steding
Heemskerk
59:02
126
Brigitte van Brug
59:09
127
Uzzi Matt
Aalsmeer
59:10
128
Ria Hooftman
Boskoop
59:11
129
Joke van Brug
59:21
130
Marlijn Floris
59:22
131
Hanna Rensch-Sas
Hilversum
59:22
132
Femke de Boer
Amsterdam
59:23
133
Kim Misumi-Bierhoff
Amsterdam
59:23
134
Roos van 't Lam
Amsterdam
59:24
135
Eefke van der Stouwe
Amsterdam
59:30
136
Patrice Hekkenberg
Amsterdam
59:32
137
Esther Rensink
Amsterdam
59:40
138
Lusinda van Heyningen
Amsterdam
59:50
139
Cindy Gritters
Amsterdam
59:58
140
Yvonne Koster
Amsterdam
59:59
141
Floor Berger
Amsterdam
1:00:01
142
Meike Fockema Andreae
Amstelveen
1:00:13
143
Maria Daleke
Amsterdam
1:00:14
144
Sophie van den Haak
Amsterdam
1:00:21
145
Martine van Rossum
Wormerveer
1:00:25
146
Marloes Jonker
Amsterdam
1:00:32
147
Ellen de Vries
Amsterdam
1:00:34
148
Tuul van Andel
1:00:38
149
Martha Ursem
Bussum
1:00:39
150
Eveline Weerdenburg
Uithoorn
1:00:40
151
Debbie Balke
Amsterdam
1:00:41
152
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:00:41
153
Margot Dijker
Amsterdam
1:00:41
154
Pim van Rooijen
Bloemendaal
1:00:47
155
Nel Vooijs
Amsterdam
1:00:53
156
Lisette van Steenis
Amsterdam
1:00:54
157
Janine Orpen
Amsterdam
1:00:59
158
Hennie Steenmetz
Amsterdam
1:00:59
159
Martine Goosens
Bloemendaal
1:00:59
160
Kinke Lommerse
Amsterdam
1:01:06
161
Jonne Lommerse
Haarlem
1:01:06
162
Inge van Akkeren
Heemstede
1:01:11
163
M Ulrici
1:01:15
164
Alexandra Richards
Haarlem
1:01:16
165
Gerdien de Ruig
Amsterdam
1:01:17
166
Imara Welfing
Amsterdam
1:01:20
167
Carla Marchal
Amsterdam
1:01:20
168
Marja Dobbelaar
Badhoevedorp
1:01:41
169
Anja Terweij
Amsterdam
1:01:42
170
Betty Verbeij
Reeuwijk
1:01:45
171
Jose Dibbets
Amsterdam
1:01:45
172
Ingrid Krook
Zaandijk
1:01:52
173
Willemijn Lindhout
Amsterdam
1:01:54
174
Tatiana Markaki
Amsterdam
1:02:03
175
Annelies de Pater
Haarlem
1:02:10
176
Wendy Scholtens
Uithoorn
1:02:11
177
Marjolein Hol
Amsterdam
1:02:33
178
Dorry Omtzigt
1:02:35
179
Paula Vermin
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:40
180
Mirjam Lobbes
Amsterdam
1:02:48
181
Juliette Franzen
Kortenhoef
1:02:51
182
Wies Dolstra
Amsterdam
1:02:53
183
Irene Butter - de Boer
Volendam
1:02:55
184
Jessica Kijser
Amsterdam
1:03:10
185
Geerteke IJff
Amsterdam
1:03:13
186
Jolien Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:03:19
187
Ilona Welfing
Amsterdam
1:03:21
188
Wendy Wingelaar
1:03:22
189
Selma Dag
1:03:24
190
Deborah Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:03:31
191
Sara Alting Siberg
Amsterdam
1:03:33
192
Saskia de Jong
Amsterdam
1:03:39
193
Iris Ippel
Amsterdam
1:03:44
194
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:03:48
195
Melanie van Middendorp
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:55
196
Marlies Walters
Groningen
1:03:55
197
Elise Hietbrink
Amsterdam
1:04:34
198
Kristel Dalmeijer
Amsterdam
1:04:36
199
Roza Groot
Amstelveen
1:04:49
200
Eva Bolt
Amsterdam
1:05:16
201
Kim Tielman
Purmerend
1:05:17
202
Jeannine Tjin
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:05:17
203
Yin Ho Leung
Haarlem
1:05:25
204
Edith Sas
Vlaardingen
1:05:33
205
Chantal Welman
Amsterdam
1:05:35
206
Martine Brouwer
Wormerveer
1:05:38
207
Daphne Schuszler
Wormerveer
1:05:38
208
Sarah Fonteijn
Amsterdam
1:05:45
209
Dorothe Palm
Amstelveen
1:05:59
210
Rachel Valk
Diemen
1:06:00
211
Eveline Boeker
Amsterdam
1:06:14
212
Rosa Stigter
Amsterdam
1:06:24
213
Lilian Batenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:00
214
Jorien Mosman
Hoofddorp
1:07:18
215
Margriet Douwes
1:07:39
216
Karin Looijesteijn
Amsterdam
1:08:11
217
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
1:08:22
218
Franka Groenevelt
Amsterdam
1:08:40
219
Sylvia Frèrejean
Breda
1:08:55
220
Meike de With
Amsterdam
1:09:10
221
Nancy Hogeboom
1:09:17
222
Jolanda Looman
Amsterdam
1:10:35
223
Jessica Lowies
Heemskerk
1:11:38
224
Renee Lattmann-Mol
Amstelveen
1:11:50
225
Chris Cornet
Limmen
1:12:08
226
Leonie Wielstra-Drost
Amstelveen
1:13:30
227
Machteld Nas
Amstelveen
1:14:14
228
Laila Ritsma
Utrecht
1:16:38
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
52:17
2
Harry Hospers
Haarlem
53:39
3
Anton Costeris
Amsterdam
53:56
4
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
57:36
5
David Beltran Vega
58:34
6
Hitoshi Komoto
58:34
7
Chris van der Neut
59:33
8
Ruud Hadders
Groningen
1:00:15
9
Corné van Druningen
Amsterdam
1:01:36
10
René Heijt
1:01:46
11
Edo Scheffer
Hoofddorp
1:01:54
12
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden
1:03:15
13
Kevin Gilmore
Amsterdam
1:05:16
14
Wojciech Slawiak
1:07:49
15
Gerard Grabijn
1:09:42
16
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:10:18
17
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:10:33
18
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:10:59
19
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:11:17
20
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
1:11:20
21
Richard Terburg
Nieuw-Vennep
1:11:42
22
Reginald Janki
Amsterdam
1:11:57
23
Evert Boschloo
1:12:41
24
Tetsuro Ikeda
Amsterdam
1:12:43
25
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:12:43
26
Gerard Versteeg
1:12:50
27
Bart Schopman
Amsterdam
1:13:21
28
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
1:13:31
29
Leendert van Gaalen
Amsterdam
1:13:46
30
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:13:56
31
Jeroen de Vries
1:13:57
32
Menno de Jongh
1:14:07
33
Frans Woerden
1:14:08
34
Dennis Kompier
1:14:12
35
Marius Twisk
1:14:30
36
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:14:30
37
Jorrit Dubois
Amsterdam
1:14:47
38
Wim den Braanker
1:14:52
39
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
1:15:04
40
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:15:13
41
Jean Lenglet
Amsterdam
1:15:27
42
Martin Leijen
Zwolle
1:16:04
43
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:23
44
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
1:17:05
45
Erik Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
1:17:22
46
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
1:17:26
47
Iain Clarke
Amsterdam
1:17:27
48
René Spitteler
1:17:44
49
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
1:17:48
50
Peter Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
1:17:58
51
Lubo Tsang
Amsterdam
1:18:30
52
Robert Friele
Amersfoort
1:18:32
53
Tomek van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:18:48
54
Roland Meijerink
Utrecht
1:18:55
55
Peter Koelewijn
IJmuiden
1:18:56
56
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:19:20
57
Joost Craenmehr
Amsterdam
1:19:38
58
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
1:19:47
59
Andy de Bruin
1:20:09
60
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:20:41
61
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
1:20:42
62
Matthijs Goede
Landsmeer
1:21:23
63
Jacco Aarnoutse
Uithoorn
1:21:25
64
Rob van der Eyden
Badhoevedorp
1:21:36
65
Rolf Rijk
Amstelveen
1:21:38
66
Erwin Zelvelder
Krommenie
1:21:42
67
Maarten Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:21:56
68
Marco Baldassari
1:22:03
69
Casper Winkelman
Amsterdam
1:22:18
70
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:22:24
71
Edwin van de Wijngaard
Amsterdam
1:22:32
72
Jordy Keimes
Amsterdam
1:22:32
73
Rene Aubrun
Haarlem
1:22:41
74
Peter Hoogeveen
Hilversum
1:22:50
75
Robert Boer
Amsterdam
1:22:59
76
Marc Otten
Amsterdam
1:23:15
77
Jaiathan Verheul
1:23:20
78
Carl Snape
Amsterdam
1:23:23
79
Sander Wildeman
Abcoude
1:23:24
80
Frederik Dutilh
Amsterdam
1:23:25
81
Pieter 't Hart
Amsterdam
1:23:25
82
Dennis Maas
Amsterdam
1:23:32
83
Victor van der Knaap
Amsterdam
1:23:38
84
Frans Dessins
1:24:00
85
Jeroen Goes
Amsterdam
1:24:29
86
Rob van Soeren
Amersfoort
1:24:37
87
Onno de Wildt
Amsterdam
1:24:45
88
Jeroen Schulte
Schagen
1:25:08
89
Nico Mastenbroek
1:25:18
90
Jurrit Wilhelmus
Amstelveen
1:25:22
91
Jarich Brummelman
Amstelveen
1:25:38
92
Guido Tijssen
Amstelveen
1:25:40
93
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:25:48
94
Emile Poot
Amsterdam
1:26:02
95
Lieven Werner
Amsterdam
1:26:13
96
DLJ Boeffard
Amsterdam
1:26:19
97
Thomas Keijzer
Amstelveen
1:26:23
98
Erwin Fluks
Amsterdam
1:26:33
99
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:26:38
100
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:26:41
101
Mark Hakkesteegt
Amsterdam
1:26:51
102
Milo Yard
1:27:17
103
Allard van Pelt
1:27:49
104
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:27:52
105
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:28:09
106
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:28:13
107
Jeroen van der Loo
Heerhugowaard
1:28:34
108
Roderick Buijs
Amsterdam
1:29:17
109
John O'Connor
Amsterdam
1:29:30
110
Paul van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
1:29:36
111
Jaap-Jan Smit
Amsterdam
1:29:36
112
RC de Wit
Purmerend
1:30:27
113
Arnoud Bazuin
Amsterdam
1:31:35
114
John van Kleef
Haarlem
1:31:52
115
Rémy Busing
Purmerend
1:33:02
116
Nico Jurriens
1:33:40
117
Anton Klinsman
1:33:41
118
Norbert Hagedoorn
Aalsmeer
1:33:51
119
Marcel de Boer
Amsterdam
1:34:00
120
Jan Vogel
Almere
1:34:08
121
Marcel van Batenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:34:27
122
Martijn de Roller
1:34:35
123
Nico Busker
Almere
1:35:28
124
Gerard Straatman
Amsterdam
1:35:47
125
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
1:35:48
126
Rob van Dee
Tiel
1:36:10
127
Bert Langerak
Tiel
1:36:10
128
Martin van Hemert
Amsterdam
1:36:21
129
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:37:25
130
Noud van Ommen
Purmerend
1:37:34
131
Ivar van Ommen
Purmerend
1:37:40
132
Dick Juffermans
Nieuw-Vennep
1:38:25
133
Johan Link
Almere
1:39:10
134
Albert Borsten
Amsterdam
1:40:44
135
Kees Busker
Almere
1:40:49
136
Lennaert Kohn
Amsterdam
1:44:37
137
Tim Zegwaatd
Heiloo
1:45:29
138
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
2:03:32
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nga-Sze Choi
57:06
2
Rebecca Groeneweg
Hoofddorp
1:01:54
3
Chiara Moras
Amsterdam
1:13:01
4
Mirjam Aghbal
1:13:25
5
Yvonne van Laarhoven
Amsterdam
1:17:01
6
Susanne Balm
Amsterdam
1:17:14
7
Marjan van Ginkel
1:17:45
8
Susanne Fels
Amsterdam
1:18:11
9
Sandra Krols
's-Gravenhage
1:18:49
10
Maria Medrano
Amsterdam
1:19:58
11
Marieke Weijns
Amsterdam
1:22:02
12
Vanessa Kuhn
Amsterdam
1:22:51
13
Wies Harmsen
Utrecht
1:23:54
14
Alexa Dutilh
Amsterdam
1:25:13
15
Esther Overmars
Amsterdam
1:26:02
16
Myrthe Perquin
Amsterdam
1:26:25
17
Bucur Cristina-Iulia
1:26:38
18
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:26:57
19
Funglin Man
Amsterdam
1:27:20
20
Monique Lindner
Purmerend
1:27:22
21
Ilse Romelingh
Amsterdam
1:27:31
22
Mieke Link
Almere
1:28:08
23
Esther van Paridon
Amsterdam
1:28:11
24
Marije Frijlink
1:28:35
25
Liesbeth Edelbroek
Zoetermeer
1:29:13
26
Ingrid Jansen
Amsterdam
1:29:35
27
Anne-Luise Brehm
Haarlem
1:30:51
28
Martine van der Molen
Purmerland
1:30:52
29
Renske Beer
Amsterdam
1:32:46
30
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:33:02
31
Loes Meijer
Diemen
1:33:34
32
Sanne van Oort
1:33:37
33
Ilse Pekers
1:33:41
34
Ilse Woerden
Landsmeer
1:34:01
35
Saskia Jacobs
Landsmeer
1:34:01
36
Helga Develing
Leiden
1:34:13
37
Winette van Spanje
Zaandam
1:36:36
38
Henny van Veen van Ams
Almere
1:38:38
39
Franca Gijsbers
Asten
1:39:01
40
Bea Stam
Almere
1:39:18
41
Trees van Gastel
Haarlem
1:39:20
42
Helena Racicka
1:40:06
43
Marijke de Moel
Amsterdam
1:40:10
44
Suzan Martens
Deurne
1:40:14
45
Sylvia Colijn
Amsterdam
1:40:20
46
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
1:42:16
47
Dieteke Prummel
Amsterdam
1:42:51
48
Monique Kooter
Amstelveen
1:43:15
49
Mira Vendrig
Amsterdam
1:44:49
50
Jose Bitter
Amsterdam
1:47:58
51
Virginie Dubas
Katwijk Zh
1:52:44
52
Lim Jia En Jeanice
Amsterdam
2:03:31
BUS10, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Wiggers
PwC 10km team 9
30:45
2
Mark Nouws
PwC 10km team 9
34:21
3
Paul Boon
PwC 10km team 9
34:55
4
Willem van Veen
Stadgenoot team 2
35:10
5
Mohamed Mohammadi
Stadgenoot team 1
35:10
6
Erik Tange
ConQuaestor team 1
37:03
7
Louran van Keulen
PwC 10km team 8
37:30
8
Robert van Halm
Rabobank Amsterdam
37:54
9
Robin Schonenberg
Universiteitsbibliot
38:19
10
Jasper Blonk
KWPS team 1
38:43
11
Remco Sprenger
Frans van Zaal Totaa
39:02
12
Johan Smet
Stadgenoot team 1
39:28
13
Arjen van Iren
Politie Amsterdam-Am
39:48
14
Hans van Zwienen
ConQuaestor team 1
40:25
15
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot team 1
40:40
16
Yasushi Adachi
Elsevier BV team 1
40:47
17
Ruud Segers
Stadgenoot team 1
40:47
18
Petrus Lenes
Transavia.com team 3
41:11
19
Marthijn Leemans
ConQuaestor team 1
41:15
20
Rene Schoen
ConQuaestor team 2
41:23
21
Wietse Roozendaal
PwC 10 km team 5
41:43
22
Koen Warmink
ConQuaestor team 1
41:52
23
Wendy Baljet
Politie Amsterdam-Am
42:28
24
Michel Siemons
Universiteitsbibliot
42:55
25
Marcel Swart
PwC 10km team 8
42:55
26
Richard Johansson
Tommy Hilfiger team
43:02
27
Mischa Wesdorp
KWPS team 1
43:13
28
Jeroen Boensma
Schiphol Group team
43:23
29
Max de Winter
ConQuaestor team 1
43:29
30
Maurice Fano
Schiphol Group team
43:31
31
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
KWPS team 1
43:52
32
Gert van den Velden
Transavia.com team 3
44:15
33
Bertus Bove
PwC 10 km team 1
44:22
34
Richard Leurs
Schiphol Group team
44:26
35
Marco Huijsman
Transavia.com team 3
44:31
36
Marcellus van den Berg
Starbucks EMEA team
44:47
37
Michael van Brandenbur
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
44:51
38
Bart Buytenhek
Science center NEMO
44:51
39
Daan Mens
Schiphol Group team
44:54
40
Marc Kruizinga
ConQuaestor team 1
45:00
41
Jurgen Heemskerk
Schiphol Group team
45:01
42
Walter Kraus
KWPS team 2
45:03
43
Willem ten Hoope
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
45:04
44
Mattias Kik
Lexence N.V. team 2
45:07
45
Rik Zagers
HoganLovells LLP
45:07
46
Robin Koenders
Politie Amsterdam-Am
45:19
47
Rogier Tetterode Raves
ROC van Amsterdam te
45:22
48
Eric Veldpaus
PwC 10 km team 6
45:23
49
Toon van Beek
HoganLovells LLP
45:27
50
Freek Bedaux
Elsevier BV team 3
45:27
51
Dorien Schaap
Politie Amsterdam-Am
45:33
52
Evelien Vries
ROC van Amsterdam te
45:46
53
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Science center NEMO
45:46
54
Stefan Vis
ROC van Amsterdam te
45:46
55
Peter Posthumus
Schiphol Group team
45:58
56
Michael van Wijhe
Het Nederlandsche Mu
46:13
57
Peter Cornelisse
Stadgenoot team 2
46:18
58
Sander Mesman
Transavia.com team 2
46:30
59
Stephan Haiber
Transavia.com team 2
46:33
60
Leo van der Velden
Stadgenoot team 2
46:43
61
Rob Geurtsen
Eversheds Faasen
46:46
62
Jeroen van Schaik
ROC van Amsterdam te
47:06
63
Daniel Heeringa
HoganLovells LLP
47:30
64
Alaaddin Vural
Schiphol Group team
47:37
65
Peter Faassen
Schiphol Group team
47:38
66
Werner de Bruijn
PwC 10 km team 4
47:50
67
Lenie Hoek-Van den Bro
PwC 10km team 7
47:50
68
Norbert Groenewegen
PwC 10km team 8
47:51
69
John Griet
ROC van Amsterdam te
47:52
70
Caspar Bos
HoganLovells LLP
48:01
71
Chaggai Kon
ConQuaestor team 2
48:02
72
Gerben Roffel
HoganLovells LLP
48:02
73
Rob Huijsman
Transavia.com team 2
48:06
74
Stefan Groen
Transavia.com team 3
48:06
75
Wieger Schenkel
Eversheds Faasen
48:19
76
Daniël van den Dries
Schiphol Group team
48:20
77
Henk van Velzen
ROC van Amsterdam te
48:26
78
Ingmar Kraak
Tommy Hilfiger team
48:26
79
Sander Karsten
KWPS team 1
48:31
80
Lucie Stanclova
Elsevier BV team 2
48:34
81
Michael Nuberg
Transavia.com team 3
48:37
82
Eric Houben
Transavia.com team 3
48:38
83
Ada de Bruijn
PwC 10km team 8
48:40
84
Lidewij Severins
Het Nederlandsche Mu
48:42
85
Michel Boelens
Rabobank Amsterdam
48:45
86
Elizabeth Bowgett
Tommy Hilfiger team
48:46
87
Andre Waque
Transavia.com team 2
48:59
88
Gijs Siecker
HoganLovells LLP
49:01
89
Hans van Doorn
PwC 10 km team 2
49:03
90
Remco Schenk
KWPS team 2
49:05
91
Afke Hemmes
HoganLovells LLP
49:06
92
Gert Jan Alssema
KWPS team 2
49:11
93
Pim de Boer
Tommy Hilfiger team
49:26
94
Ben Heldoorn
Starbucks EMEA team
49:29
95
Alessandra Enting
Schiphol Group team
49:29
96
Peter Meiresonne
Transavia.com team 2
49:30
97
Jeremy Keighley
Tommy Hilfiger team
49:43
98
Angelique van der Ven
Schiphol Group team
49:50
99
Dirk Jan Gondrie
Lexence N.V. team 2
49:51
100
Henk van Dijk
Schiphol Group team
49:53
101
Jack Zandman
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
49:55
102
Henk Berends
PwC 10 km team 1
49:55
103
Frank de Jong
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
49:58
104
Rob Oly
Stadgenoot team 2
50:02
105
Lars Wouters
Schiphol Group team
50:09
106
Quinten Heuberger
Lexence N.V. team 2
50:15
107
Natasja Winter
KWPS team 2
50:18
108
Fred Tettero
Transavia.com team 1
50:20
109
Norbert Schmidt
Schiphol Group team
50:22
110
Aimee Hoen
Eversheds Faasen
50:30
111
Stef Hinfelaar
PwC 10 km team 3
50:36
112
Rick Sahetapij
Transavia.com team 2
50:37
113
Pien Ropke Palsenberg
KWPS team 3
50:38
114
Cees Buren
PwC 10 km team 1
50:43
115
Theo van Kersbergen
ROC van Amsterdam te
50:49
116
Jonas van Stekelenburg
Schiphol Group team
50:55
117
Zus van de Zon
Frans van Zaal Totaa
50:57
118
Kim Kroon
Van Till advocaten
51:01
119
Wim Bloem
Stadgenoot team 1
51:05
120
Joop Dijkman
ROC van Amsterdam te
51:17
121
Broer van de Zon
Frans van Zaal Totaa
51:20
122
Paul Tuinenburg
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
51:37
123
Cees Goslinga
Boontje Advocaten Ar
51:38
124
Wijnand Bruning
Rabobank Amsterdam
51:44
125
Jaco Plompen
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
51:52
126
Philip von Platen
DVB Bank
51:57
127
Tomasz Pietraszkiewicz
DVB Bank
51:57
128
Ivano Montanino
Tommy Hilfiger team
51:58
129
Rob Kuin
TomTom International
51:58
130
Stan Beelen
PwC 10 km team 1
52:07
131
Paul Degenhart
PwC 10 km team 1
52:09
132
Marc van Rijswijk
Lexence N.V. team 2
52:11
133
Linda Tuninga
Rabobank Amsterdam
52:11
134
Kimberly Lo
Eversheds Faasen
52:13
135
Rob Schouten
PwC 10 km team 2
52:14
136
Flip Poort
Schiphol Group team
52:19
137
Saeed Younesi
TomTom International
52:22
138
Mulluken Wondie
TomTom International
52:26
139
Alf Span
KWPS team 2
52:31
140
Jasper Kilian
Lexence N.V. team 1
52:32
141
Dirk Blees
KWPS team 1
52:32
142
Scott Polzen
Tommy Hilfiger team
52:32
143
Eller van der Drift
Transavia.com team 1
52:36
144
Arno Pouw
PwC 10 km team 4
52:38
145
Anton van der Zon
Frans van Zaal Totaa
52:45
146
Wim Mul
Schiphol Group team
52:47
147
Andy Deelen
Elsevier BV team 2
52:49
148
Peter van den Dungen
Dynamo team 2
52:53
149
Matthijs Terstegge
Lexence N.V. team 2
52:57
150
Jeremy Weyman
Elsevier BV team 2
53:03
151
Jantina Strangmann
Transavia.com team 4
53:19
152
Robbert Flipsen
TomTom International
53:20
153
Nico ten Bosch
Stadgenoot team 2
53:22
154
Arda Gillissen
Stadgenoot team 1
53:22
155
Henk Dijk
Schiphol Group team
53:33
156
Ferry Scipio
Transavia.com team 4
53:43
157
Daniël van der Bilt
ROC van Amsterdam te
53:45
158
Liz van der Poel
Elsevier BV team 2
53:47
159
Barry Spaargaren
Schiphol Group team
53:47
160
Floor van Werven
Schiphol Group team
53:52
161
Kim Faber
PwC 10 km team 3
54:09
162
Judith Kooijman
Politie Amsterdam-Am
54:16
163
Ruud Kok
PwC 10 km team 3
54:27
164
Oudry Aldana
Tommy Hilfiger team
54:27
165
Rose Goslinga
Boontje Advocaten Ar
54:28
166
Margriet Kok
PwC 10 km team 3
54:29
167
Hans Oosterkamp
Rabobank Amsterdam
54:31
168
Dick Versteeg
Greenberg Traurig
54:31
169
Hans Groot
Elsevier BV team 1
54:40
170
Elsbeth Littink
Universiteitsbibliot
54:50
171
Gerdien Kramer
Elsevier BV team 3
54:51
172
Yvonne Le
Elsevier BV team 3
54:51
173
Marcella Cornelisse
Stadgenoot team 2
54:52
174
Bernard Welten
Politie Amsterdam-Am
54:55
175
Ron Dubbeling
Schiphol Group team
54:55
176
Daphne Ouwerkerk
PwC 10km team 7
55:13
177
Susanne Biemond
Stadgenoot team 2
55:17
178
Elcke van Piggelen
Schiphol Group team
55:18
179
Léon Koolen
ConQuaestor team 2
55:22
180
Kees Boutkan
Elsevier BV team 1
55:25
181
Iris van Dam
KWPS team 3
55:28
182
Edward Maloney
PwC 10 km team 3
55:28
183
Bas Werkhoven
Transavia.com team 1
55:35
184
Nicht van de Zon
Frans van Zaal Totaa
55:43
185
Denise Pronk
Schiphol Group team
55:44
186
Jaap Penders
Greenberg Traurig
55:48
187
Neef van de Zon
Frans van Zaal Totaa
56:00
188
Niels Oskamp
Het Nederlandsche Mu
56:08
189
Niels Romein
KWPS team 2
56:15
190
Cees van Oevelen
Greenberg Traurig
56:19
191
Oscar Coonen
Lexence N.V. team 2
56:21
192
Pleuni Andringa
Tommy Hilfiger team
56:33
193
Jos Nijhuis
Schiphol Group team
56:49
194
Suzanne Keijl
PwC 10 km team 2
56:56
195
Henk Van Herk
Universiteitsbibliot
57:01
196
Claudette van Daalen
Elsevier BV team 2
57:03
197
Andreas Tiniakos
DVB Bank
57:08
198
Gerrit Jan Heemskerk
Stadgenoot team 1
57:08
199
Tim Vos
KWPS team 3
57:08
200
Daniel Sanchez
Tommy Hilfiger team
57:10
201
Ana Iza Castro Valle
Tommy Hilfiger team
57:11
202
Paulien Willems
Boontje Advocaten Ar
57:11
203
Elise Heyman
Boontje Advocaten Ar
57:12
204
Ronald van Tongerern
PwC 10 km team 6
57:15
205
Machiel Limburg
Universiteitsbibliot
57:15
206
Wycke van der Ploeg
Greenberg Traurig
57:26
207
Alfons Mahabier
Dynamo team 2
57:29
208
Dionne Rust
Dynamo team 1
57:34
209
Bobbie Jeurissen
Transavia.com team 4
57:59
210
Richard van Dijk
Dura Vermeer Bouw Am
58:24
211
Ellen Slootweg
Elsevier BV team 3
58:25
212
Dorothy Winters
Eversheds Faasen
58:26
213
Rebecca Gerriste
HoganLovells LLP
58:34
214
Paul van Kuijeren
Dynamo team 1
58:35
215
Alexandra van Hogendor
Greenberg Traurig
58:36
216
Sandra van den Broek
PwC 10km team 7
58:36
217
Thijs van Valkengoed
Politie Amsterdam-Am
58:44
218
Michele Power
PwC 10 km team 4
58:46
219
Hortense Nollet
Schiphol Group team
58:48
220
Frits de Vries
PwC 10 km team 6
58:52
221
Tina Bergsma
Transavia.com team 1
59:04
222
Dagmar Aarts
PwC 10km team 7
59:04
223
Janny van Rossen
ROC van Amsterdam te
59:04
224
Tom Sloetjes
Dynamo team 1
59:05
225
Erik Boon
Universiteitsbibliot
59:06
226
Sherryl Sveiven
PwC 10 km team 5
59:10
227
Els Thoen
PwC 10 km team 5
59:11
228
Karin van Oevelen
Greenberg Traurig
59:22
229
Deniz Oskay
DVB Bank
59:30
230
Marion Massop
PwC 10 km team 4
59:32
231
Dorien Jongeneel
PwC 10km team 8
59:33
232
Kimberley Strangmann
Transavia.com team 4
59:38
233
Kathelijn de Bruijne
Tommy Hilfiger team
59:41
234
Nikki Verhaar
Transavia.com team 4
1:00:14
235
Kelly Scipio
Transavia.com team 4
1:00:15
236
Manuela Kortekaas
Schiphol Group team
1:00:31
237
Saskia Prast
Dynamo team 2
1:00:34
238
Patrick Schrama
Dynamo team 1
1:01:02
239
Lisette van Rossum
PwC 10 km team 5
1:01:15
240
Sue Weightman
Elsevier BV team 3
1:01:16
241
Rens Slot
PwC 10 km team 6
1:01:30
242
Mascha Voster
PwC 10 km team 6
1:01:30
243
Suzanne Vollema
PwC 10 km team 4
1:01:42
244
Melchert Kok
PwC 10km team 8
1:01:44
245
Roos Schellens
Transavia.com team 1
1:01:53
246
Aja de Witt
PwC 10km team 7
1:01:59
247
Willem Schouten
PwC 10 km team 5
1:02:00
248
Olga Biere
Schiphol Group team
1:02:06
249
Bianca Wateler
PwC 10km team 7
1:02:17
250
Cindy van Ravenstein
KWPS team 3
1:02:28
251
Jan de Ruiter
PwC 10 km team 5
1:02:46
252
Simon Eelhart
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:03:05
253
Henriette van Heesen
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:04:32
254
Henny Kok
PwC 10 km team 3
1:05:25
255
Roderick Beuker
Van Till advocaten
1:05:30
256
Angela Reinert
Tommy Hilfiger team
1:06:06
257
Joyce Uijterwijk
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:07:27
258
Arjan Stulen
TomTom International
1:07:32
259
Nynke Hoekmeijer
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:07:35
260
Mascha Botter
Lexence N.V. team 1
1:08:16
261
Lian Peeters
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:09:15
262
Marianne de Wolf
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:09:29
263
Marco Schmitz
PwC 10 km team 5
1:12:53
264
Marco Manten
PwC 10 km team 4
1:13:09
265
Sureyya Yurtay
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:13:22
266
Saliha Yurtay
ROC van Amsterdam te
1:13:22
267
Barien Abawi
Elsevier BV team 1
1:19:58
BUS16, 10 EM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Bavelaar
PwC 10EM team 2
52:37
2
Michel Butter
PwC 10km team 9
52:48
3
Niels Verwer
PwC 10km team 9
52:49
4
Yennick Wolthuizen
PwC 10EM team 1
53:04
5
Rens Dekkers
PwC 10EM team 4
53:19
6
Christian de Lie
PwC 10EM team 10
53:22
7
Wesley Pauel
PwC 10EM team 8
53:40
8
Ronald Schroer
PwC 10EM team 10
57:24
9
Robert Ton
PwC 10EM team 7
57:27
10
Marco Vet
PwC 10EM team 1
1:01:37
11
Inge de Jong
PwC 10EM team 2
1:01:42
12
Manon Kruiver
PwC 10EM team 9
1:02:21
13
Jill Holterman
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:03:16
14
Arthur Pronk
PwC 10EM team 9
1:03:28
15
Hans Brons
PwC 10EM team 1
1:07:17
16
Rene van Dijke
PwC 10EM team 1
1:07:17
17
Jeroen van Kessel
PwC 10EM team 1
1:07:18
18
Andre de Bruijn
PwC 10EM team 12
1:09:56
19
Hendrik Bulle
PwC 10EM team 3
1:10:13
20
Wouter Hes
Boontje Advocaten Ar
1:10:57
21
Rob Kruijer
Boontje Advocaten Ar
1:11:09
22
Thorwald Veneberg
Lexence N.V.
1:12:40
23
Frank ter Huurne
Lexence N.V.
1:12:41
24
Dennis Hakker
Boontje Advocaten Ar
1:13:11
25
Marc van Eijkelenburg
PwC 10EM team 4
1:13:20
26
Andre Loogman
PwC 10EM team 8
1:14:16
27
Harry Klomp
PwC 10EM team 7
1:14:30
28
Peter Jansen
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:14:59
29
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Science center NEMO
1:15:02
30
Hans Koppele
PwC 10EM team 8
1:15:03
31
Martin Wentink
PwC 10EM team 12
1:15:07
32
Robin van Wankum
IG&H Consulting & In
1:15:36
33
David 't Hart
IG&H Consulting & In
1:16:40
34
Peter Hardy
IG&H Consulting & In
1:17:05
35
Martijn Huisman
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:17:28
36
Bert Dijkhuis
PwC 10EM team 4
1:17:40
37
Frans van Oomen
PwC 10EM team 5
1:18:08
38
Henk van Cappelle
PwC 10EM team 3
1:18:44
39
Siebren Zijlstra
PwC 10EM team 12
1:18:52
40
Mark Fick
Lexence N.V.
1:19:11
41
Vincent Stringer
PwC 10EM team 11
1:19:23
42
Michel Bakker
PwC 10EM team 5
1:19:41
43
Erik-Jan Verdegaal
PwC 10EM team 11
1:19:48
44
Cosmo Schuurmans
PwC 10EM team 10
1:20:11
45
Majelle Laman
PwC 10EM team 8
1:20:25
46
Berend Dinkla
PwC 10EM team 4
1:20:29
47
Franck de Boer
IG&H Consulting & In
1:20:34
48
Gary Plunkett
Tommy Hilfiger
1:21:12
49
Erwin Frank
PwC 10EM team 4
1:21:16
50
Bart de Ruigh
PwC 10EM team 9
1:21:18
51
Theo Kuipers
PwC 10EM team 8
1:21:35
52
Gerard Meijssen
PwC 10EM team 9
1:21:39
53
Mariska Bosschaert
Science center NEMO
1:21:47
54
Jan Schuyt
PwC 10EM team 10
1:21:50
55
Geert Glimmerveen
PwC 10EM team 5
1:21:56
56
Marcel Hälsig
IG&H Consulting & In
1:21:58
57
Otto Hegeman
Lexence N.V.
1:22:19
58
Robert Bark
PwC 10EM team 2
1:22:23
59
Ron Fokker
ROC van Amsterdam
1:22:25
60
Wim Koeleman
PwC 10EM team 7
1:22:39
61
Alex Cretier
PwC 10EM team 1
1:22:43
62
Cor Pijnenburg
PwC 10EM team 9
1:22:55
63
Marcel Walraven
PwC 10EM team 12
1:22:58
64
Hans van den Bighelaar
PwC 10EM team 3
1:23:04
65
Peter Schollmann
PwC 10EM team 9
1:23:14
66
Steven van Agt
PwC 10EM team 2
1:23:59
67
Salman Khurram
Tommy Hilfiger
1:25:25
68
Floris van Woerkom
PwC 10EM team 12
1:25:39
69
Raymond van der Pool
ROC van Amsterdam
1:25:45
70
Jeroen van der Tol
ConQuaestor
1:26:01
71
Simone Vroegop
State Street
1:26:33
72
Roel Bakker
PwC 10EM team 2
1:26:35
73
Evert Schoenmaker
Lexence N.V.
1:26:50
74
Ben Swagerman
PwC 10EM team 11
1:26:57
75
Helen Kinders
PwC 10EM team 5
1:27:14
76
Sjoera van de Pol
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:27:21
77
Nick Haasnoot
PwC 10EM team 5
1:27:28
78
Oscar van der Weij
PwC 10EM team 12
1:28:20
79
Ton Krol
Boontje Advocaten Ar
1:28:28
80
Ans van Schaick
ROC van Amsterdam
1:28:42
81
Cor Molenaar
PwC 10EM team 9
1:28:54
82
Frank Baron
PwC 10EM team 2
1:29:00
83
Bastiaan Aalders
State Street
1:29:12
84
Jaap Koek
ConQuaestor
1:29:32
85
Rifka Munninghoff
ROC van Amsterdam
1:29:34
86
Rogier van Vuure
ROC van Amsterdam
1:29:35
87
Piet Broekhuizen
ROC van Amsterdam
1:29:44
88
Paul Bassermann
State Street
1:30:32
89
Pim van Bruggen
PwC 10EM team 3
1:30:33
90
Fernand Izeboud
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:31:20
91
Pepijn Lochtenberg
ConQuaestor
1:31:34
92
Jan-Willem Raadgever
Lexence N.V.
1:31:38
93
Joris Drubbel
State Street
1:32:14
94
Ria Jansen
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:32:28
95
Herman Groot Beumer
Boontje Advocaten Ar
1:32:33
96
Jeroen Sluijter
PwC 10EM team 10
1:32:38
97
Roy Dijkman
PwC 10EM team 4
1:32:55
98
Sander Kranenburg
PwC 10EM team 8
1:32:55
99
Dick van der Klaauw
PwC 10EM team 7
1:32:59
100
Jan van der Hilst
PwC 10 EM team 6
1:33:06
101
Johan van Vulpen
PwC 10EM team 12
1:33:26
102
Erik Hof
ConQuaestor
1:33:33
103
Floor Slagter
ConQuaestor
1:34:32
104
Marlous Hembrecht
PwC 10EM team 5
1:35:26
105
Hans Gortemaker
PwC 10EM team 5
1:35:26
106
Steven Flipse
PwC 10EM team 4
1:36:38
107
Rico Delis
PwC 10EM team 3
1:37:35
108
Iris Tuinstra
PwC 10EM team 11
1:38:12
109
Marga Mathijssen
PwC 10EM team 8
1:38:12
110
Leandro van Dam
PwC 10EM team 3
1:38:34
111
Ruud Stramrood
PwC 10EM team 10
1:38:50
112
Ineke Berends-Draisma
PwC 10EM team 11
1:38:54
113
Feddo van der Poel
Tommy Hilfiger
1:40:00
114
Adriaan Smits
PwC 10EM team 10
1:43:06
115
Bram Drexhage
PwC 10EM team 11
1:45:38
116
Ad Koopmanschap
PwC 10EM team 7
1:47:45
Olympisch Stadionloop voor Unicef 2010
www.uitslagen.nl
02-12-2010 00:08