Uitslagenlijst Bosloop

Malden - Zondag 7 november 2010

JONGE, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jop van Lith
Malden
7:56
2
Lennart Elbin
Malden
8:02
3
Janno de Kort
Malden
8:10
4
Bram Janssen
Malden
8:12
5
dennis winkelhuizen
beek
8:13
6
Dennis van der Sanden
Nijmegen
8:24
7
Stef Boumans
Boxmeer
8:33
8
Florian Thonen
Malden
8:36
9
Casper Wintjes
Boxmeer
8:53
10
Felix Schillings
Vlissingen
8:56
11
van Lon
Nijmegen
8:57
12
Daan Haerkens
malden
8:58
13
thimo hennion
molenhoek
9:16
14
Pepijn de Wolff
Middelburg
9:37
15
Gijs Beuving
malden
10:20
16
Daan de Haardt
cuijk
10:21
17
Jelle Elbin
Malden
10:23
18
Giel Straten
Malden
10:51
19
luc hennion
molenhoek
11:07
20
niels jutten
molenhoek
11:08
21
Nathan Ypma
Malden
11:38
22
Jurre Straten
Malden
11:42
23
Silke Bertisen
Malden
12:14
MEISJ, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Bakker
Amersfoort
6:48
2
Jasmijn Bakker
Amersfoort
7:28
3
Naomi Mols
nijmegen
8:09
4
zwol van
beek-ubbergen
8:14
5
Pascalle Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
8:20
6
Siri Ploemen
Mook
8:21
7
julie jillissen
molenhoek
8:29
8
Buijinck
Nijmegen
8:55
9
Mette de Keuning
Mook
9:14
10
juliette oostveen
malden
9:26
11
Sofie Baken
Malden
10:23
12
Esmee Haerkens
Malden
11:02
13
Anne Gallee
Mook
11:15
14
amber alberty
malden
11:45
15
Anouk Alberty
malden
11:58
16
Mianne Bertissen
malden
12:15
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
19:52
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
21:16
3
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
21:59
4
Mieke van Strien
Malden
22:21
5
Rosalien van Elp
Nijmegen
22:25
6
Suzanne Maessen
Nijmegen
22:32
7
Marijn Verwiel
Groesbeek
22:36
8
Willy Klomp
Weurt
22:50
9
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
22:58
10
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
23:10
11
Myrella Vlenterie
Nijmegen
23:23
12
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
23:24
13
Else Carriere
Malden
23:28
14
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
23:42
15
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
24:20
16
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
24:48
17
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
25:04
18
Dominique Teunis
Malden
25:27
19
Pauline van Lith-Buske
Malden
25:40
20
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
25:47
21
Hennie Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
25:49
22
Anne Marie Wingels
Millingen aan de Rij
25:49
23
Gerda Wolff
Nijmegen
26:25
24
Laura Spee
Malden
26:41
25
Esmee van Brenk
Nijmegen
27:21
26
Lynn Janssen
Nijmegen
27:22
27
Ellen Herberts
Molenhoek Lb
27:24
28
Els Verholt
onbekend
27:42
29
Ingeborg Rekswinkel
Huissen
27:56
30
Mirella Argante
Nijmegen
28:07
31
Jannie Meussen
Malden
28:30
32
Amber van Leeuwen
Malden
28:38
33
Jolanda Deelen
Millingen aan de Rij
28:44
34
Anke Konings
Nijmegen
28:49
35
Endy Kleij
Malden
28:53
36
Suzanne Hagele
Nijmegen
28:57
37
Simone Maalsen
Malden
29:24
38
eva alferink
malden
29:28
39
Dianne Alting
Arnhem
29:39
40
Kelly Kersten
Nijmegen
29:44
41
Maartje Blok
Nijmegen
30:01
42
Marian Koken
Malden
30:04
43
Karen Puister
Nijmegen
30:15
44
Maaike Baarslag
Malden
30:25
45
Andrea Elbin
Malden
30:37
46
Gabriëlle Peters
Cuijk
30:37
47
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
30:40
48
Ellen Jansen
Middelaar
31:26
49
Sabine de Wolff
Middelburg
31:31
50
Geertje Jeuken
Lent
32:19
51
Sietske van der Honing
Nijmegen
32:25
52
Lisa van uden
Nijmegen
33:07
53
Patty Siemons -de Wolf
Cuijk
33:43
54
Marie-Louise van Driel
Malden
33:59
55
Linda Heemskerk
Malden
34:10
56
Simone Baadenhuijsen
Nijmegen
34:11
57
Renske Peters
Malden
36:40
58
Lynn van Beersum
Nijmegen
36:47
59
Lonneke Bisschop
Nijmegen
38:40
60
Fiona Jansen
Nijmegen
38:41
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens den Ouden
Nijmegen
17:15
2
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
17:31
3
Maarten van den Bosch
Nijmegen
17:35
4
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
17:45
5
Eric de Waal
Beek Ubergen
17:58
6
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
18:07
7
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
18:53
8
Stefan Janssen
Malden
19:03
9
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
19:04
10
Toon van Oosteren
Nijmegen
19:07
11
Rob van der Linden
Nijmegen
19:09
12
Pim van Deursen
Nijmegen
19:28
13
Jasper Rosmulder
Nijmegen
20:02
14
Luc Keersmaekers
Nijmegen
20:10
15
Luc Teunissen
Breda
20:35
16
Roger Schram
Beuningen Gld
20:50
17
Jan Hermsen
Nijmegen
20:59
18
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:59
19
Pim Baken
Malden
21:07
20
Job Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
21:24
21
Merijn van Oosteren
Nijmegen
21:35
22
Carl Smit
Nijmegen
21:58
23
Kor Gortheel
Nijmegen
22:00
24
Peter Snoeren
Nijmegen
22:07
25
Patrick Brugman
Malden
22:17
26
Jip Bertisen
Malden
22:28
27
Martijn Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
22:29
28
Wibo Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
22:30
29
Paul Klomberg
Leuth
22:44
30
Matthijs Coops
Nijmegen
22:46
31
Jeroen Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
23:05
32
Theo Veenhuis
Malden
23:12
33
Tije van Wijck
Malden
23:22
34
Jairo Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
23:45
35
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
23:53
36
Marcel Pauls
Kleve
23:57
37
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
23:58
38
Willem de Koning
Nijmegen
24:21
39
Tijn Stolk
Malden
24:25
40
Ruud Thijssen
Gennep
24:26
41
Chiel Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
24:28
42
Huub Leurdijk
Malden
24:39
43
Stew. Fisken
Berg en Dal
24:51
44
Lucas Veltkamp
Molenhoek Lb
25:17
45
Charles Smit
Malden
25:28
46
Antonio Engelen
Malden
25:44
47
Qader Shafiq
Nijmegen
26:00
48
Guus Tesser
Molenhoek Lb
26:09
49
Jules van Wijck
Malden
26:10
50
Cees Cornelissen
Nijmegen
26:37
51
Ton Simons
Nijmegen
27:05
52
Hans van Pol
Malden
27:27
53
Sven Geurts
Kleve
27:29
54
Max Jesse Roumans
Nijmegen
27:54
55
John Peerenboom
Nijmegen
28:00
56
Erik Dracht
Molenhoek
28:15
57
Ron de Winter
Malden
28:29
58
Han Reuvers
Nijmegen
28:32
59
Hugo Huijs
Malden
28:36
60
Kees Verkerk
Uithoorn
29:31
61
Joop Oordijk
Druten
29:35
62
Ivo van der Put
Nijmegen
29:38
63
Bert Huurman
Wijchen
30:12
64
Leo van Driel
Nijmegen
30:27
65
Dries Baadenhuijsen
Nijmegen
30:43
66
Roel van Leuken
Nijmegen
32:01
67
Mathieu Houben
Malden
32:10
68
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
32:20
69
Paul Gallee
Mook
32:29
70
Pierre Roumans
Nijmegen
32:30
71
Fabio Francocci
Boxmeer
33:06
72
Tonnie Argate
Nijmegen
34:05
73
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
35:28
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen
40:52
2
patricia heijmen
molenhoek
41:20
3
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
42:51
4
Melanie Heijmen
Beek Ubbergen
44:18
5
Anne Marie Willems
Mook
44:30
6
charlotte keetels
malden
44:52
7
Rebecca Max
Kalkar (GER)
45:41
8
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
45:44
9
Esther van Gorkum
Arnhem
45:52
10
Sanne Hadders
Utrecht
46:04
11
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen
46:08
12
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
46:58
13
Loes van den Boom
Molenhoek
47:23
14
Suzanne van Staveren
Nijmegen
47:24
15
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
47:27
16
Marlies Mulder
Nijmegen
47:55
17
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
48:01
18
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
48:16
19
jacobine corbeek
millingen
48:37
20
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
48:53
21
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
49:24
22
Monique Lepoutre
Wijchen
49:49
23
Trees Rutten
Malden
50:11
24
Ingrid van Honk
Malden
50:13
25
Mariëtte Kranendonk
Molenhoek Lb
50:19
26
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
50:38
27
ina damkot
malden
50:42
28
Heleen van Haalen
Nijmegen
50:50
29
Mieke Huigen
Druten
50:55
30
Henriette Verbruggen
Beuningen
51:03
31
Carla Kivits
Bennekom
51:22
32
Esther van der Kaaij
Arnhem
51:27
33
Claudia Coutts
Nijmegen
51:28
34
Jeanne Mertens
Nijmegen
51:46
35
Cecile Driessen
Beek
52:10
36
Margot Mol-Hennion
Molenhoek
52:15
37
Marlou Awater
malden
52:17
38
Ria Peters
Groesbeek
52:21
39
annemieke Rambach
Beuningen
52:25
40
Francine Wildenberg
Nijmegen
52:30
41
Charlotte van Daal
Molenhoek Lb
52:35
42
Petra van Dijk
Malden
52:47
43
Cornelia Dölle
Molenhoek Lb
52:49
44
Andrea Walhout
Malden
53:02
45
Benthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
53:02
46
Bea Lintsen
Malden
53:04
47
Petra Heesterbeek
Malden
53:07
48
Annelein Wilke
Nijmegen
53:09
49
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek
53:10
50
Sophie Alkemade
Malden
53:11
51
Carlijn Smits
Nijmegen
53:12
52
Lidwiene Houben
53:13
53
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
53:15
54
Lieneke Roberts
Molenhoek Lb
53:20
55
Anne-Marieke Schilling
Utrecht
53:21
56
Asha van Gelder
Malden
53:24
57
Astrid Hoogers
Malden
53:40
58
Van Ginneken
Nijmegen
53:59
59
Brigitte Nijsen
Molenhoek Lb
54:18
60
Marja van Bockel
Beuningen Gld
54:35
61
Gabrielle Buijinck
Nijmegen
54:46
62
Leonoor Kuhlmann
Nijmegen
54:50
63
Sandra Stoffels
Kekerdom
55:13
64
Claire van Meijel
Malden
55:14
65
saskia van megen
escharen
55:15
66
Florence Vandevondele
Nijmegen
55:16
67
Beppie Soetens
Nijmegen
55:19
68
Judith Hendriks
Kranenburg-Nütterden
55:24
69
Diana Kruitwagen-Alber
Malden
55:29
70
Marloes Dekkers
Nijmegen
55:43
71
Dyonne Alferink
Malden
55:55
72
Yvonne Ridder de
Malden
55:56
73
Marieke den Os
Nijmegen
55:58
74
Hanneke van Hoogen
Wijchen
55:59
75
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen Gld
56:25
76
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
56:48
77
Valérie Tweehuysen
Nijmegen
57:11
78
Nina Kesseler
Nijmegen
57:32
79
ellen kesseler
groesbeek
57:42
80
Lukke Boots
Nijmegen
57:46
81
Ireen Arts
Nijmegen
57:51
82
Yvonne Rutting
Kranenburg
57:58
83
Suzanne Alberty-caenen
Malden
58:01
84
Marijke Haren van
Malden
58:07
85
Diana Swart
Nijmegen
58:18
86
lies haren van
middelaar
58:20
87
Debbij Janssen
Malden
58:28
88
Laura De Vito
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:09
89
Liesbeth van Halder
Wijchen
1:00:14
90
rina thiel van
malden
1:00:29
91
anita disveld
wijchen
1:00:35
92
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
1:00:46
93
Susan Koenders
Nijmegen
1:02:06
94
Mirjam Zonneveld
Nijmegen
1:02:09
95
Clarie van Lavieren
Lienden
1:02:47
96
Ingrid Fransen
Molenhoek
1:02:57
97
Marie-Louise van Esch
Nijmegen
1:03:01
98
Mirjam Maalche
Nijmegen
1:03:31
99
Carla van Haren
Molenhoek
1:08:57
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
32:57
2
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
33:20
3
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
33:31
4
twan lensen
groesbeek
34:33
5
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
34:45
6
mark jillissen
molenhoek
36:07
7
Siem Uittenhout
Nijmegen
36:11
8
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
36:12
9
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
36:15
10
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
36:17
11
Hans van Loon
Vught
36:19
12
Joep Sommers
Nijmegen
36:20
13
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
36:27
14
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
36:39
15
Aernout Lon van
Nijmegen
36:55
16
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
37:13
17
Paul Oomen
Nijmegen
37:18
18
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
37:26
19
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
37:42
20
Casper van Well
Nijmegen
37:48
21
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
37:56
22
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
38:06
23
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
38:16
24
Marc van Onna
Bemmel
38:22
25
Arjan Kokshoorn
Malden
38:29
26
Pierre Lommen
Nijmegen
38:30
27
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
38:36
28
Gerwin Godschalk
Malden
38:53
29
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
39:02
30
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
39:06
31
Jan Poelen
Mook
39:25
32
Rik Brouwer
Nijmegen
39:47
33
Tom Tiggeloven
Nijmegen
39:48
34
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek
40:07
35
André Webers
Mook
40:18
36
Ron Dekkers
Nijmegen
40:38
37
Rogier Berghamser Pont
Lent
40:40
38
Ferry Schreven
Winssen
40:44
39
Mike Kok
Arnhem
40:46
40
Willem Jan van Weelden
Nijmegen
40:54
41
Pepijn van Hove
Nijmegen
41:04
42
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
41:05
43
jos te bogt
bemmel
41:10
44
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
41:15
45
Tim Alferink
Malden
41:23
46
Han Schaap
Mill
41:24
47
Niels Hoogelander
Utrecht
41:27
48
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
41:33
49
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
41:35
50
Joop van Berkel
Grave
41:38
51
Bart van de wetering
Nijmegen
41:41
52
Alex nde Veld
Nijmegen
41:43
53
Guido Burkstra
Houten
41:48
54
Hans Dickhout
Nijmegen
41:50
55
Ton Verhoeven
Nijmegen
41:53
56
Edward Richter
Nijmegen
41:57
57
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
42:07
58
Matt Sirco
St Hubert
42:27
59
andy corbeek
millingen
42:27
60
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
42:28
61
hennie kraaijvanger
nijmegen
42:29
62
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
42:29
63
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
42:33
64
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
42:35
65
Edwin van Oosten
Nijmegen
42:37
66
Rens van zoelen
Nijmegen
42:38
67
david ressing
beek
42:39
68
Caspar Hautvast
Nijmegen
42:39
69
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
42:40
70
Wolfgang Schafer
Kleve
42:42
71
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
42:45
72
Andreas Ressing
Beek-Ubbergen
42:57
73
Remco Kranendonk
Nijmegen
43:02
74
Koen Schalkwijk
Arnhem
43:04
75
Nol Maessen
Beek-Ubbergen
43:08
76
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
43:10
77
Jean-Pierre v/d Borgh
Molenhoek Lb
43:17
78
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
43:18
79
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek
43:18
80
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
43:22
81
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:23
82
Wim Jansen
Millingen aan de Rij
43:26
83
Matthee Moons
Malden
43:32
84
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
43:39
85
Ralf Gulikers
Nijmegen
43:40
86
Joop van der
Hoogen
43:43
87
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
43:45
88
Jan Koetsenruyter
Nijmegen
44:02
89
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
44:03
90
Leo Hendriks
Malden
44:06
91
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
44:09
92
Vincent Bronkhorst
Nijmegen
44:10
93
Paulo Kesseler
Nijmegen
44:11
94
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
44:21
95
Cor Mom
Elst Gld
44:23
96
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
44:27
97
Rob blesgraaf
Arnhem
44:28
98
joost rutten
nijmegen
44:29
99
Jos Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
44:30
100
Timo Kesseler
Nijmegen
44:31
101
jaap been
malden
44:31
102
Sven Langenberg
Millingen aan de Rij
44:32
103
Toon Boonman
Malden
44:34
104
Rob van Moerkerk
Huissen
44:39
105
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
44:45
106
Pieter Broeren
Malden
44:48
107
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
44:51
108
Peter Stolk
Malden
44:53
109
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
44:53
110
Theo Daanen
Nijmegen
44:57
111
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
45:05
112
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen
45:20
113
Michael Dunn
Nijmegen
45:21
114
Rob Janssen
Nijmegen
45:26
115
Niels Limoers
Nijmegen
45:30
116
Bob van Treijen
Nijmegen
45:33
117
William van der Stappe
Groesbeek
45:34
118
Rene Hillegers
malden
45:38
119
Marc Awater
Zeist
45:42
120
Warner de Boer
Druten
45:45
121
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
45:53
122
Herman van den Berg
Malden
45:58
123
jeroen ebbink
nijmegen
45:59
124
Frits Ehren
Nijmegen
46:01
125
Arnoud Balkestein
Nijmegen
46:03
126
Peter Gommans
Utrecht
46:07
127
Joop Geurts
Malden
46:17
128
Ton Mooks
Malden
46:20
129
Luc keijzers
Nijmegen
46:24
130
René Rutten
Groesbeek
46:25
131
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
46:26
132
Henk Buil
Millingen aan de Rij
46:30
133
Onno Manes
Nijmegen
46:32
134
Martijn Fischer
Groesbeek
46:34
135
Ton Weijers
Wijchen
46:38
136
Paul de Wildt
Malden
46:40
137
Hemmie Kersten
Groesbeek
46:41
138
Kees Jordense
Nijmegen
46:43
139
Carel Haaf ten
Beers
46:45
140
hans zwol van
beek-ubbergen
46:46
141
Marc Toonen
46:48
142
Jochem Boeke
Malden
46:52
143
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
46:53
144
Leo Bakker
Millingen aan de Rij
47:03
145
Berry van Run
Nijmegen
47:05
146
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
47:13
147
Rene van Beest
Weurt
47:18
148
Andre Reinders
Beers
47:21
149
Theo Hubers
Groesbeek
47:28
150
Martien Huigen
Druten
47:32
151
Peter van de Kreeke
Nijmegen
47:35
152
Bernard Cornielje
Nijmegen
47:37
153
bram sambeek van
malden
47:38
154
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
47:39
155
Pascal Bertens
Heelsum
47:41
156
Jan Gelden
Nijmegen
47:42
157
Theus Galesloot
Malden
47:48
158
Vincent Straten
Malden
47:50
159
Pieter Kuper
Malden
47:54
160
maarten gemert van
mill
48:02
161
Tom Aalders
Nijmegen
48:05
162
Toon Aben
Rijkevoort
48:06
163
theo mulders
nijmegen
48:11
164
Chris Geelen
Nijmegen
48:12
165
Hans Hooge Ventink
Malden
48:13
166
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen
48:19
167
Jos Beers
Mook
48:29
168
Bas Eggenhuizen
Molenhoek Lb
48:31
169
Hans Steeman
nijmegen
48:34
170
Eric Maasen
Malden
48:38
171
Henk Coenen
Groesbeek
48:39
172
Dave Kampschreur
Nijmegen
48:45
173
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
48:46
174
Marc de Waal
Ooij
48:48
175
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
48:50
176
Roel der Nederlanden
Groesbeek
48:51
177
jan roelof moll
nijmegen
48:52
178
oscar vries de
rosmalen
48:55
179
bob klaver
overasselt
48:58
180
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
49:01
181
Roberto Ragni-Alunni
Nijmegen
49:02
182
Eric Janssen
Malden
49:18
183
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
49:22
184
Remko Mathijssen
Elst
49:23
185
Rob van Deijzen
Beuningen Gld
49:26
186
Nico van Loon
Druten
49:29
187
Roy Maas
Nijmegen
49:45
188
Frans de Jong
Gennep
49:46
189
Martijn Craje
Nijmegen
49:48
190
Frank Roelofs
Wijchen
49:50
191
Teun Aalbers
Nijmegen
49:51
192
Joep Notermans
Malden
49:52
193
Maurice van Honk
Malden
49:57
194
Henk van Well
Malden
50:00
195
Ton Janssen
Malden
50:05
196
John van Straeten
Berghem
50:21
197
Maurits Thijssen
Malden
50:23
198
Johan Tillman
Malden
50:24
199
Wil Schriever
Malden
50:25
200
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
50:32
201
joris krogt van der
wijchen
50:33
202
Jan Notermans
Malden
50:39
203
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
50:47
204
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
50:57
205
Sil de Vries
Nijmegen
51:00
206
jan rosmalen van
nijmegen
51:13
207
Wolfgang Schafer
Kleve
51:23
208
Paul Schalks
Cuijk
51:25
209
Han Fleuren
Nijmegen
51:26
210
Sjaak van der Hent
Nijmegen
51:31
211
Mike Otten
51:35
212
Erwin de Wolff
Middelburg
51:38
213
Alex Geurts
Nijmegen
51:39
214
marcel koolen
malden
51:46
215
Kasper Vullings
Nijmegen
51:47
216
Gerard Fleuren
Heumen
52:09
217
Cees Faber
Nijmegen
52:50
218
Roland Thijssen
Malden
52:53
219
Peter Tils
Malden
53:00
220
Mart Leenders
Millingen aan de Rij
53:13
221
Henk Derksen
Nijmegen
53:14
222
Cas Bakker
Malden
54:20
223
Frank van Leeuwen
Malden
54:21
224
Leo Klomp
Beuningen
54:24
225
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
54:32
226
Harry Buursen
Nijmegen
54:47
227
Paul de Jager
Nijmegen
54:53
228
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
55:20
229
Henk Toebes
Malden
55:35
230
Hans Hautvast
Malden
55:41
231
Gerrit Jagt
malden
55:44
232
Loek Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
55:54
233
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
55:57
234
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
56:00
235
Jan Post
Nijmegen
56:01
236
Gerard van der Linden
Malden
56:10
237
Harrie Knippenberg
Nijmegen
56:20
238
Frank Regeer
Wijchen
56:37
239
Bart Vliexs
Erlecom
56:43
240
Gerard Peters
nijmegen
56:45
241
Joost Bosman
Nijmegen
56:50
242
Mari Heijden van
Molenhoek
56:57
243
Luc Hirdes
Grave
57:02
244
Co Meijer
Malden
57:13
245
Helmut Brockmeyer
Nijmegen
57:28
246
Hans van Etteger
Grave
57:48
247
Allyn Harter
Nijmegen
57:54
248
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
58:11
249
Ton Weijers
Wijchen
58:17
250
Willie Jansen
Nijmegen
58:47
251
Ton Evers
Nijmegen
59:42
252
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
1:00:36
253
Hans Jansen
Malden
1:01:18
254
Paul van Mierlo
Nijmegen
1:03:00
255
Johan Wijnstra
Arnhem
1:03:24
256
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:04:05
257
Benoit Archambeau
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:16
DAMES, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjitske Kleefstra
Mook
1:16:59
2
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
1:20:20
3
Paulien Aaldering
Ooy
1:21:01
4
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:22:08
5
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
1:22:37
6
José Jansen
Nijmegen
1:23:07
7
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
1:27:10
8
Leonoor Ahrens
Utrecht
1:27:59
HEREN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Bakker
Amersfoort
55:16
2
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
56:33
3
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
58:20
4
Stephan Boekholt
Goch
58:32
5
Johannes Wilbertz
Nijmegen
58:35
6
roy winkelhuizen
beek
59:37
7
Gerd Flekes
Goch
1:00:26
8
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:00:27
9
Bart Kock
Gennep
1:00:56
10
Frank Dombek
Kleve
1:01:45
11
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:02:11
12
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
1:02:48
13
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
1:03:06
14
Ronnie Kaauwen van
1:03:09
15
Gael Hennion
Malden
1:03:18
16
Piet Giesberts
Mook
1:03:41
17
Arie Kes
Purmerend
1:03:46
18
Frans Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
1:03:50
19
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1:03:53
20
Ton Overeem
Driel
1:05:06
21
Henk Kramer
1:05:51
22
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:05:53
23
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
1:05:56
24
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
1:06:26
25
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:06:43
26
Harold Lucassen
Groesbeek
1:06:54
27
Willie van Haren
Overasselt
1:07:24
28
Rick Kamps
Nijmegen
1:08:18
29
Hans Menting
Molenhoek
1:08:20
30
Arnold Bodenkamp
Arnhem
1:08:31
31
david bakker
nijmegen
1:08:50
32
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
1:08:52
33
herman langen van
malden
1:09:00
34
Luc Boeke
Rijmenam (BEL)
1:09:24
35
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:10:11
36
Peter Scholten
Malden
1:10:32
37
Frans Cremers
Malden
1:10:44
38
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:10:45
39
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
1:10:46
40
Marc Bussmann
Lent
1:11:27
41
Cor Lavieren van
Lienden
1:11:34
42
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:11:38
43
Dennis Bosman
Arnhem
1:11:44
44
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:12:02
45
Daniel Rhein von
Berg en Dal
1:12:14
46
Han Scholten
Ooij
1:12:30
47
Erik van Eijken
Lent
1:12:46
48
Frans de Bruijn
Druten
1:13:02
49
Mike Roelofs
Nederasselt
1:13:29
50
Guido Rippe
Malden
1:14:47
51
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
1:16:44
52
Jos Mol
Molenhoek
1:16:58
53
Bart van der Meijs
Nijmegen
1:18:01
54
Johan van dijk
Malden
1:18:09
55
Barry Peters
Malden
1:18:25
56
Dick Alphen van
Molenhoek
1:18:25
57
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
1:19:10
58
André Verbeek
Nijmegen
1:19:57
59
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
1:20:42
60
Marc Krabben
Arnhem
1:21:02
61
Rob de Groot
Nederasselt
1:21:03
62
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:21:40
63
Joan vd Broek
Nederasselt
1:21:45
64
Hans Govers
Nijmegen
1:21:52
65
Daan Govers
Nijmegen
1:21:53
66
René Sjoerdsma
Molenhoek Lb
1:22:21
67
Steven Verdonk
Wijchen
1:23:26
68
Jan Kuijpers
Wijchen
1:26:42
69
Frans Follings
Nijmegen
1:27:07
70
Piet Follings
Nijmegen
1:27:08
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2010 00:00