Uitslagenlijst 26e Halve marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 6 november 2010

MCERC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Bunnik
1:12:41
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:17:55
3
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
1:20:53
4
Paul Vos
Amersfoort
1:21:26
5
Hans Bos
Hoogland
1:24:09
6
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
1:25:03
7
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:25:34
8
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:26:24
9
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
1:26:32
10
Rene van der Linde
Zeist
1:26:47
11
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:27:24
12
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:27:39
13
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
1:27:45
14
David Bakker
Utrecht
1:28:54
15
Ronald vd Zanden
Tiel
1:28:59
16
Johny de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
1:29:29
17
Jos Koeleman
Hoevelaken
1:29:32
18
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:29:43
19
Arthur Boosten
De Mortel
1:30:05
20
Peter vd Vijg
Soest
1:30:27
21
Ben Verwey
Renswoude
1:31:02
22
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:31:04
23
Phil Mansfield
Leusden
1:32:04
24
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
1:32:21
25
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:32:39
26
Erik de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:33:11
27
Jan van de Brug
Amersfoort
1:33:34
28
Elton van Rey
Nijmegen
1:34:47
29
Evert de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:35:10
30
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:35:30
31
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:35:36
32
Erik Haalboom
Veenendaal
1:35:52
33
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:36:00
34
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:36:06
35
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:36:19
36
Jeroen Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:36:26
37
Jean Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:37:18
38
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:38:00
39
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
1:38:11
40
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
1:38:17
41
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:38:42
42
Kees van de Lagemaat
Amersfoort
1:38:58
43
Jippe Tinga
Lienden
1:39:27
44
Barco van de Horst
Elst Ut
1:40:07
45
Marius Benfield
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:40:08
46
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:40:11
47
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:40:14
48
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
1:41:54
49
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:42:16
50
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:42:17
51
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:42:17
52
Corne Jansen
Helmond
1:42:24
53
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
1:42:42
54
Dirk-Jan Bac
Renswoude
1:43:22
55
Helco Timmerman
Leusden
1:44:01
56
Chris Versteege
Veenendaal
1:44:09
57
Nico Huizer
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:40
58
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:44:51
59
Richard Ariens
Barneveld
1:44:53
60
Theunis Smit
Ederveen
1:45:08
61
Marc Banfield
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:45:08
62
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:45:15
63
Rene van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:45:28
64
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
1:45:53
65
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:45:53
66
Ton van Vuren
Lunteren
1:46:02
67
Henk Verword
Ochten
1:46:03
68
Jan peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:46:04
69
Arie Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:46:26
70
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:46:27
71
Mark van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:46:27
72
Chris Bert
Haarlem
1:46:34
73
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:47:18
74
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:47:18
75
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:47:39
76
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
1:48:17
77
Chris Fokker
Leusden
1:48:47
78
Dick van Omnieren
Lienden
1:48:59
79
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:50:16
80
Roelof Middendorp
Barneveld
1:52:02
81
Jaap van Barneveld
Rhenen
1:52:35
82
Marco Giesen
Elst Gld
1:53:01
83
Johan Bouma
Leusden
1:53:23
84
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:53:43
85
Hans Inkenburg
Leusden
1:54:14
86
George Wamel
Amerongen
1:56:19
87
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:57:01
88
Arie Slot
Veenendaal
1:57:24
89
Bert van de Knaap
Waddinxveen
1:57:50
90
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
1:57:50
91
Gert van Asselt
Veenendaal
2:01:45
92
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
2:03:23
93
Roelof Kruyer
Renswoude
2:03:56
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Bos
Hoogland
1:40:13
2
Ilonka van de Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:13
3
Helma Janssen
Veenendaal
1:44:05
4
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:47:21
5
Saskia Fokker
Amersfoort
1:47:27
6
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:51:47
7
Wilma vd Beek
Barneveld
1:54:02
8
Jacolien Bos
Nijmegen
1:55:48
9
Henriette van Eijk
Vinkeveen
1:56:54
10
Wilma Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:57:35
11
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:00
12
Margreet Huygen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:05
13
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:02:06
14
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
2:03:23
15
Joke Kampert
Otterlo
2:03:23
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
37:18
2
Marijn Geurken
Amersfoort
37:58
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
39:27
4
Gerard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
40:05
5
Andre Koeslag
Amersfoort
41:47
6
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:19
7
Rene ter Maaten
Barneveld
42:23
8
Jacob Anema
Maassluis
42:36
9
Martin Lagerweij
Kootwijk
42:43
10
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:53
11
Atte Anema
Ommen
43:14
12
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
43:19
13
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:47
14
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
43:53
15
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
44:02
16
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
44:25
17
Aard van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
44:39
18
Andries van de Fliert
Lunteren
45:27
19
Reijer Demoed
Veenendaal
46:01
20
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
46:35
21
Klaas Vermeer
Veenendaal
46:37
22
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
47:25
23
Dick Lam
Delft
47:28
24
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
47:29
25
Jan van de Pol
Veenendaal
47:30
26
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:35
27
Frank van Heerdt
Ederveen
47:52
28
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
47:54
29
Jeroen van Herwaarden
Veenendaal
47:57
30
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
48:19
31
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
49:10
32
Henrie Otte
Veenendaal
49:29
33
Graham Dillow
Veenendaal
50:09
34
Gert van de Braak
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:11
35
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
50:16
36
Dirk Henken
Veenendaal
50:19
37
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
50:27
38
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:29
39
Gerbrand Dekker
Barneveld
50:44
40
Nico Teunissen
Renswoude
50:54
41
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
50:58
42
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
51:05
43
Evert Jan van Ginkel
Veenendaal
51:11
44
Jan Otse
Barneveld
51:15
45
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
51:26
46
Karel Pater
Veenendaal
51:51
47
Elbert Nap
Lienden
52:48
48
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
52:49
49
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
52:55
50
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
53:03
51
Tjeerd de Vries
Veenendaal
53:19
52
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
53:25
53
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
53:25
54
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
53:34
55
Wulf van Laar
Elst Ut
53:44
56
Joop de Vries
Veenendaal
53:46
57
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
53:47
58
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
53:48
59
Peter Tinholt
Renswoude
53:48
60
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
53:56
61
Jan Stutvoet
Renswoude
54:14
62
Dik van Brummelen
Veenendaal
54:19
63
Henk van Vugt
Veenendaal
54:34
64
Edward Kegge
Delfgauw
54:54
65
Mano Martina
Veenendaal
55:50
66
Arnold van Beek
Renswoude
56:31
67
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
56:31
68
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:33
69
Erik Dokter
Veenendaal
56:38
70
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
56:52
71
Piet Leijenhorst
Renswoude
58:26
72
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
58:36
73
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
1:01:26
74
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:02:20
75
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
1:02:50
76
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
1:04:03
77
Geurt Boon
Ederveen
1:05:14
78
Adriaan Kaars
Amersfoort
1:06:10
79
Herco van Beek
Lunteren
1:07:05
80
Karel Rebergen
Veenendaal
1:07:23
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
44:27
2
Hanneke van de Berge
Veenendaal
52:53
3
Marleen ter Maaten
Barneveld
53:08
4
Hanneke van de Brink
Barneveld
53:17
5
Gerjanne Spelt
Renswoude
54:33
6
Diana van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:25
7
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
56:34
8
Corrie Koedam
Veenendaal
56:41
9
Evelien Borren
Veenendaal
56:52
10
Selma Eissens
Leusden
58:02
11
Miriam Knegt
Veenendaal
58:21
12
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:00:10
13
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:00:15
14
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:01:26
15
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
1:02:00
16
Marieke van Heerdt
Ederveen
1:02:05
17
Ellen van de Bos
Stoutenburg
1:02:49
18
Tineke de Kruijf
Woudenberg
1:06:54
19
Wendy Verschuren
Veenendaal
1:07:11
20
Marieke Ooms
Veenendaal
1:07:11
21
Cecile Roosen-vd Loo
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:49
22
N A van Ingen
Veenendaal
1:08:29
23
Anja van Ingen
Veenendaal
1:08:52
24
Janita Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:14:07
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
17:44
2
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
20:04
3
Martijn Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:49
4
Dennis Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
22:40
5
Marco van Kesteren
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
22:58
6
Gerard van Mourik
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
23:04
7
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
23:04
8
Martijn Memelink
Veenendaal
24:11
9
Riko van de Kaa
Loenersloot
25:24
10
Bert van de Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
25:28
11
Yoeri Hartman
Houten
25:40
12
Van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:43
13
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
27:45
14
Arnold Mooi
Amersfoort
27:50
15
Henny Roelofsen
Ede Gld
28:15
16
Michiel Lodder
Woudenberg
28:22
17
Wesley van de Peut
Renswoude
28:43
18
Mans Broekgaarden
Bussum
28:48
19
Marcel Broekema
Amersfoort
29:45
20
Alex Badenbroek
Amersfoort
30:34
21
Martin Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
30:50
22
Said Kadri
Veenendaal
35:12
23
Rick Weijn
Amersfoort
40:55
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
20:13
2
Rosa Meijer
Amersfoort
20:38
3
Marloes Coedam
Veenendaal
21:09
4
Agnes Wassenaar
Voorthuizen
24:54
5
Sanne Boom
Renswoude
28:32
6
Jolanda Commandeur
Soesterberg
28:51
7
Zanelle Heij
Barneveld
28:51
8
Mascha Quethe
Rhenen
28:54
9
Hilde Buitenbeek
Amersfoort
28:59
10
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
29:07
11
Marquerite Slagboom
Leusden
29:10
12
Nicole Rouppe van Voor
Amersfoort
29:44
13
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
30:20
14
Marieke Korver
Veenendaal
30:22
15
Mariska Bakker
Amersfoort
31:22
16
Suzanne Stomp
Leusden
31:22
17
Germa van Donkelaar
Woudenberg
31:35
18
K Hartman
Veenendaal
31:44
19
Lieske Sarneveldt
Veenendaal
32:25
20
Janka Blatnijk
Amersfoort
32:54
21
Dederike Bakker
Amersfoort
33:15
22
Annemiek Kok
Veenendaal
33:24
23
Mariska Jakobeen
Veenendaal
34:52
24
Nicolien Jacobeen
Veenendaal
35:09
25
Hermina Jacobeen
Veenendaal
35:12
26
Angelina Timosievski
Leusden
40:55
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Verbrug
Renswoude
12:18
2
Renate Wolters
Veenendaal
12:24
3
Cynthia Veer
Renswoude
16:04
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
10:19
2
Giovanni Beker
Renswoude
11:47
3
Jeffrey van Voorthuize
Renswoude
12:44
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2010 17:40