Uitslagenlijst 5e nationale Drechtstedenloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 31 oktober 2010

M<13, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Gerritsen
Parthenon
5:37
2
Tibo Visser
Parthenon
6:07
3
Aron Blom
Passaat
6:07
4
Rick Groot
Parthenon
6:09
5
Niek Verloop
Dordrecht
6:44
6
Bas Feelders
Barendrecht
6:48
7
Sjoerd IJzerman
Streefkerk
6:59
8
Espen Sturm
Hercules
7:06
9
Lucas Bravenboer
Dordrecht
7:18
10
Samuel Grout
Rotterdam
7:19
11
Jordy Muller
Parthenon
7:27
12
Boite Kuin
Barendrecht
7:33
13
Marijn in 't Veld
Dordrecht
7:34
14
Silvan Naaktgeboren
Parthenon
7:36
15
Jeff van Pelt
Parthenon
8:04
16
Cas Eikelenboom
Rotterdam
8:22
17
Greg Hardeman
Papendrecht
8:32
18
Mart Bosman
Bunnik
8:44
19
Cedric Kerkmeester
PAC
8:48
20
Sietse Haspers
Rotterdam
8:59
21
Jorrit Kuin
Barendrecht
9:55
22
Pim Bosman
Bunnik
10:17
23
Yannick van Dooremalen
Parthenon
10:27
24
Natan Caluwaerts
Lier (BEL)
10:32
25
Julian Verheijen
Rotterdam
10:48
26
Rick Leutscher
Dordrecht
11:46
V<13, 1KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane van Es
PAC
5:48
2
Maud Willems
Parthenon
6:20
3
Suzanne Visser
Parthenon
6:24
4
Denise Bosch
Ilion
6:40
5
Luka Lieuwen
AAA
7:03
6
Sophie van der Spoel
Hercules
7:12
7
Vera Kuipers
Hercules
7:36
8
Jamila Kerkmeester
PAC
7:53
9
Sharon de Smoker
Dordrecht
7:54
10
Romy Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
7:57
11
Inčs Jacobs
Parthenon
8:05
12
Amber van de Merwe
Hercules
8:16
13
Naomi Nootenboom
Dordrecht
8:27
14
Kayra Deger
Dordrecht
8:29
15
Amaya Kerkmeester
PAC
8:53
16
Nynke Kuipers
Hercules
8:58
17
Freija Broeren
Nijmegen
9:47
18
Eva IJzerman
Streefkerk
10:18
19
Senne de Bruyn
Dordrecht
10:59
MAN, 5KM FAMILYRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Vanderstappen
Energie
16:34
2
Thorsten Kuipers
Dordrecht
17:04
3
Michel Sas
Hercules
17:10
4
Dean Salwegter
Hercules
17:26
5
Marco Bravenboer
Parthenon
17:26
6
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
17:44
7
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Hercules
18:25
8
Timo de Geus
's-Gravendeel
19:09
9
Kevin Steensma
Dordrecht
19:23
10
Andre Brouw
Hercules
19:30
11
Frans de Winter
Fortuna
19:54
12
Arjan Grooteman
ConPacksys
20:06
13
Vincent van Dijk
Hercules
20:14
14
Richard Granneman
ICS Management
20:22
15
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:23
16
Wesley Schless
Dordrecht
20:38
17
Rene Kuijken
Team Verkerk
20:39
18
Ron Dix
ConPacksys
20:47
19
Edward Derksen
ICS Production
20:53
20
Arthur de Groot
Zwijndrecht
20:57
21
Jasper van Heeren
Dordrecht
20:59
22
Jermo van Tor
Dordrecht
21:24
23
Erwin Kuin
Barendrecht
21:25
24
Jan de Groot
Verstegen loopgroep
21:47
25
Erik Groot
Team Verkerk
21:53
26
Add Lucas
Verstegen loopgroep
22:21
27
Erwin Kuipers
Dordrecht
22:41
28
Daan Zandbelt
Rotterdam
22:51
29
Ad Blommers
Team politie Z-H-Z
23:16
30
Marc-jan Holslag
Verstegen loopgroep
23:17
31
Thijs Visser
Dordrecht
23:28
32
Bram Bravenboer
Dordrecht
23:36
33
Michel Hak
Team politie Z-H-Z
23:36
34
Johan Dekker
Ridderkerk
23:38
35
Mark Dekker
Ridderkerk
23:38
36
Bob Polet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:39
37
Piet Vink
Team politie Z-H-Z
23:41
38
René Lenting
Team politie Z-H-Z
23:42
39
Ramon Klaus
ICS Support
24:01
40
Jankees Rovers
ICS Management
24:02
41
Toine Buijs
ConPacksys
24:06
42
Jaap Dekker
Ridderkerk
24:15
43
Enzo Talamini
Zwijndrecht
24:15
44
Dennis Mulder
Papendrecht
24:17
45
Michel Bezemer
ConPacksys
24:42
46
Mels van Ammers
ConPacksys
24:42
47
Martin Goulooze
Zwijndrecht
24:45
48
II Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
24:56
49
Bob Joziasse
Zwijndrecht
24:57
50
Cees Ripzaad
Dordrecht
25:11
51
Musaffa Deger
Team Verkerk
25:17
52
Ralph Weltens
Verstegen loopgroep
25:36
53
Michiel Hendriks
ICS Support
25:40
54
Elbert Dekker
Parthenon
25:45
55
Peter Makop
Hellevoetsluis
25:46
56
Andries van der Giesen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
26:02
57
Helmar den Hoed
Team politie Z-H-Z
26:15
58
Kees de Weerdt
Kinderdijk
26:17
59
Marco Plaisier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:19
60
Remco van der Boor
Zwijndrecht
26:37
61
Sander de Vos
ICS Support
26:40
62
Eric de Leeuw
Dordrecht
26:46
63
Chun Wing Liu
Dordrecht
26:51
64
Julian Wanner
PAC
26:51
65
Richard Langerak
PAC
26:52
66
Tim Willem Verhage
Papendrecht
26:58
67
Dirk Korbijn
Numansdorp
27:02
68
Vincent Klaarenbeek
Etten-Leur
27:14
69
Elderick Vegter
ICS Support
27:25
70
Cees Venderbos
Loopgroep PK
27:49
71
Sander Verstraten
Dordrecht
27:49
72
Steven van de Velde
Dordrecht
27:55
73
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
27:56
74
Anton de Block
Groot-Ammers
28:07
75
Sander Verloop
Dordrecht
28:11
76
Walter van der Boor
Loopgroep PK
28:11
77
Arno van Stappershoef
ICS Support
28:20
78
Martijn van Doorn
Haaften
28:29
79
Dick van de Graaf
Hercules
28:37
80
Mark Spiljard
Hercules
28:37
81
Daan Spiljard
Parthenon
28:37
82
Alexander Nouwen
Dordrecht
28:38
83
Nico Bakker
Dordrecht
28:46
84
Ivo Tiesema
ICS Management
28:49
85
Sleeuwits
Dordrecht
28:53
86
Antoon Tuijl
Alblasserdam
29:05
87
Jacco van de Velde
Breda
29:19
88
Arnold van Stelt
Zwijndrecht
29:21
89
Pjotr Fellinger
Fortuna
29:23
90
Robbert Dorst
Verstegen loopgroep
29:23
91
Rene Prent
Dordrecht
29:25
92
Emil Bras
Dordrecht
29:25
93
Ignace Janssens
ICS Management
29:26
94
Stef Kliphuis
Dordrecht
29:31
95
Theo Broere
Dordrecht
30:11
96
Glenn Sanda
AV Gouda
30:18
97
Rake Sukawati
Papendrecht
30:20
98
Clemens Verstraten
Dordrecht
30:23
99
Rob Jongmans
Groot-Ammers
30:31
100
Peter Wardenier
Dordrecht
30:44
101
Hein Boer
Zwijndrecht
30:46
102
Ron Jobse
Dordrecht
31:30
103
Paul Wisman
Dordrecht
31:34
104
Koos van Genderen
Dutch Runners Basic
31:59
105
Cees Helmink
Dordrecht
32:16
106
Ruud Hoogstad
Dordrecht
32:17
107
Ferdi Schmidt
Hercules
32:42
108
Peter Kapteijn
Hercules
33:20
109
Jan Arnold Kelfkens
Hercules
33:31
110
Barry van Antwerpen
ICS Production
33:34
111
Hurks Gerard
Helmond
34:35
112
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
34:37
113
Gerard Bijs
Hercules
35:32
114
Roderik Kroonen
Dordrecht
37:28
115
Ricardo Loos
ICS Management
37:45
116
Erik Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
38:10
117
Laurus Hillebrand
Goes
38:51
118
Fred Bakkenist
Papendrecht
39:46
119
Hans Verhoeve
Hercules
39:54
VROUW, 5KM FAMILYRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corinda van Es
PAC
20:24
2
Paula Groot
ICS Management
20:59
3
Irene Groot
Team Verkerk
21:08
4
Amber Dekker
Parthenon
21:44
5
Jody Slikboer
Heerjansdam
21:54
6
Nicoline Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:48
7
Helen Bayoh
Hercules
23:55
8
Kirsten van Rijs
Hercules
24:07
9
Isebree Al
Parthenon
24:40
10
Bertina de Laat
Team politie Z-H-Z
25:01
11
Ymke van Buuren
Dordrecht
25:20
12
Gale Coehorst
Hercules
25:26
13
Fleur Willems
Parthenon
25:37
14
Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
25:58
15
Kerstin Schultze
Breda
27:50
16
Linde Meijer
Parthenon
27:59
17
Maaike van de Giessen
Papendrecht
28:01
18
Mariele Muilenburg
Papendrecht
28:02
19
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
28:06
20
Margje Marbelis
ICS Ladies
28:16
21
Ilona Joziasse
Parthenon
28:18
22
Annette van der Put
Dordrecht
28:22
23
Kim van Tol
Dordrecht
28:33
24
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
28:41
25
Marina van Slageren
Papendrecht
28:44
26
Ilona Venderbos
Dordrecht
29:03
27
Margreet Kolbe
Dordrecht
29:11
28
Jantine van Ballegooij
Dordrecht
29:11
29
Esther van der Lugt
Dordrecht
29:12
30
Jeske Cloin
Dordrecht
29:13
31
Tritia Wierda
Dordrecht
29:15
32
Fieneke van de Ven
DAK
29:25
33
Mijke Mensonides
Lopik
29:29
34
Eva Cheung
Rotterdam
29:29
35
Mandy Ouwerkerk
Zwijndrecht
29:45
36
Juliette Verhoeff
ICS Ladies
29:57
37
Deirdre Broeren
Nijmegen
30:06
38
Marianne Verloop-Kraij
Dordrecht
30:22
39
Laura Rieck
Zwijndrecht
30:23
40
Ingrid Verstraten
Hercules
30:23
41
Ellen van Ypenburg
Loopgroep PK
30:27
42
Patricia Blom
Dordrecht
30:31
43
Marjolein Jonkheer
Dordrecht
30:36
44
Nicolette van Vianen
PAC
30:37
45
Melissa Wanner
PAC
30:37
46
Elvira van den Broek
Breda
30:42
47
Angela Kreijns
Dordrecht
30:42
48
Tatiana Ivleva
Leiden
30:45
49
Ellen Bernasco
Rotterdam
30:46
50
Inora van der Rest
Parthenon
30:52
51
Monique Frank
Zwijndrecht
30:53
52
Floortje Cloin
Dordrecht
31:00
53
Priscilla Dekker-vd Re
Parthenon
31:03
54
Angela Koorevaar
Dordrecht
31:11
55
Liza van As
Dordrecht
31:22
56
Martine van Nes-Voskui
Dordrecht
31:27
57
Arianne Visscher
Hercules
31:29
58
Tamara Wisman-Bahlmann
Dordrecht
31:34
59
Truus Sebus
Dordrecht
31:35
60
Linda van Heeren
Dordrecht
31:39
61
Saskia Zegelaar
Dordrecht
31:42
62
Franciska Locht
Dordrecht
31:42
63
Desiree Ottenheijm
Dordrecht
31:48
64
Marianne Leendertse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:50
65
Arline van den Boogaar
Hercules
31:50
66
Patricia Keetman
Assendelft
31:55
67
Cindy Stelloo
ICS Ladies
31:56
68
Tamara Keetman
Assendelft
31:56
69
Jolanda van Ballegooij
Zwijndrecht
31:58
70
Jerney Matena
Dordrecht
32:02
71
Eveline Pragt
Zwijndrecht
32:08
72
Nanny Kok - Sol
Hercules
32:09
73
Patty Helmink
Dordrecht
32:17
74
Patricia Gouweloos
Oud Beijerland
32:23
75
Lonneke Hartman
Hercules
32:37
76
Annemarie Verhoeff
Dordrecht
32:39
77
Rita van Ramselaar
Dordrecht
32:59
78
S Jagt
Passaat
33:08
79
Heleen de Boer
Dordrecht
33:09
80
Loes Knoope
Dordrecht
33:15
81
Femke Koornhoof
ICS Ladies
33:16
82
Jole Kraaijo
Hercules
33:17
83
Rolinka Ilbrink
Dordrecht
33:22
84
Meryam den Otter
Dordrecht
33:40
85
Monique van Genderen
Dordrecht
33:40
86
Marijke Hillebrand
Goes
33:44
87
Florence Tuur
Dordrecht
33:44
88
Anna Spoor
Papendrecht
33:55
89
Jolanda Gruis
Sliedrecht
33:58
90
Melanie Morlog
Papendrecht
34:16
91
Silvia Kloppers
Dordrecht
34:45
92
Pauline Goulooze
Zwijndrecht
35:51
93
Margriet Smit
Dordrecht
37:05
94
Yvette Ditmer
Dordrecht
37:05
95
Xandra File
ICS Ladies
37:17
96
Ashley van Antwerpen
ICS Production
37:17
97
Domenica Trompert
Dordrecht
37:28
98
Marijke Lodder
Schiedam
37:50
99
Merle Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
38:10
100
Isje Bos
Papendrecht
39:47
MAN, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurryt de Vries
Rotterdam
36:18
2
Henk van Zutphen
AV Gouda
36:36
3
Maarten van Buuren
Dordrecht
36:48
4
Hugo van den Bos
Energie
37:29
5
Coen van der Kamp
Dordrecht
37:33
6
Ali Shugul
PAC
37:38
7
Remi van der Leer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:49
8
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
38:27
9
Allard Moene
Voorne Atletiek
38:30
10
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
38:41
11
Jaap Flikweert
Kettering (GBR)
38:50
12
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
38:55
13
Dirk Graafland
the Hague Road Runne
38:57
14
Djurre den Heeten
Amsterdam
39:00
15
Don Croes
Voorne Atletiek
39:10
16
M Kleinjan
Rotterdam
39:21
17
Joost van Wijngaarden
Sliedrecht
39:29
18
Heero Spaan
avVN
39:33
19
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
40:20
20
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
40:20
21
Roger Mars
Rotterdam
40:33
22
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
40:52
23
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
40:58
24
Rob Boer
AV Gouda
41:20
25
Gerben Boot
Dordrecht
41:35
26
Luis Leite
Dordrecht
41:55
27
Bas van der Kooij
Maassluis
41:58
28
Aarnout Salwegter
Hercules
42:01
29
Raymond van Welie
Dordrecht
42:33
30
Mark van der Graaf
Hercules
43:23
31
Dennis van Rijn
Haag Atletiek
43:24
32
Dennie van Ham
's-Gravendeel
43:41
33
Bas Baggerman
Dordrecht
43:51
34
Michiel van Loon
Dordrecht
43:54
35
Rens Woudenberg
Dordrecht
43:56
36
Wim Sterrenburg
Dordrecht
44:01
37
Gideon de Jong
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:14
38
Robin van der Zon
Rotterdam
44:17
39
Rene Haspers
Rotterdam
44:24
40
Matthijs Biesbroek
Barendrecht
44:33
41
Peter Oosters
Gloria
44:34
42
R R E van Herwijnen
Energie
44:39
43
Martijn Contant
Papendrecht
44:44
44
Dennis Lems
Papendrecht
44:49
45
Harmen Mooibroek
Vlaardingen
44:53
46
Hendrik Smit
Dordrecht
45:09
47
Robert Eikelenboom
Rotterdam
45:32
48
Kevin Visbach
Dordrecht
45:35
49
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
45:50
50
Vincent Homburg
Dordrecht
45:58
51
Pieter Wils
Dordrecht
46:00
52
Stefan de Kriek
Dordrecht
46:02
53
Ian Debenham
Dordrecht
46:04
54
Ab Chakai
Dordrecht
46:07
55
Patrick Vestergaard
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:09
56
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
46:10
57
Pascal ten Zijthoff
Parthenon
46:26
58
Arjan Otte
Hercules
46:38
59
Marc Funnell
Dordrecht
46:40
60
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:44
61
Rene Kloot
Zwijndrecht
46:53
62
Geerten van de Rest
Dordrecht
46:55
63
Piet Keller
Parthenon
46:58
64
Kevin de Koning
Dordrecht
47:00
65
Marco van Reijswoud
Papendrecht
47:04
66
Joris Broeren
Nijmegen
47:05
67
Ronald Jager
Dordrecht
47:07
68
Ralph van der Poort
Schiedam
47:08
69
Cock van As
Dordrecht
47:12
70
Denis Broeren
Nijmegen
47:24
71
Walter Sanda
Rotterdam
47:27
72
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Alblasserdam
47:56
73
Geofrey Behr
Dordrecht
48:01
74
R J van Hulst
Dordrecht
48:10
75
Ruud Schwarz
Dordrecht
48:16
76
Marijn Vervoorn
Hercules
48:18
77
M Vlijm
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:23
78
Wouter van der Meide
Numansdorp
48:41
79
Jan Willem Versteeg
Hardinxveld-Giessend
48:43
80
Jorgen Westbroek
Pallas '93
48:46
81
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
48:46
82
Matthijs van Eijck
Dordrecht
48:47
83
Yannick van Domburg
Roosendaal
48:49
84
René Criellaard
Papendrecht
48:51
85
Damien Potocnik
Dordrecht
48:51
86
Raymond ten Zijthoff
Parthenon
48:52
87
Ernesto Gonzalez
EON-Powerteam
48:53
88
Dick Steensma
Dordrecht
49:02
89
Edwin den Haring
Zwijndrecht
49:08
90
Said Shafa
Dordrecht
49:10
91
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
49:16
92
Chris de Visser
Dordrecht
49:20
93
Bert van der Meide
Dordrecht
49:20
94
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
49:26
95
Eric van Hees
Zwijndrecht
49:34
96
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
49:36
97
Ferry Leutscher
Dordrecht
49:38
98
Ron Kerpel
Vlaardingen
49:38
99
Mark Scheurwater
Dordrecht
49:40
100
Nino Grobben
Dordrecht
49:42
101
Piet Kooijman
Ridderkerk
49:42
102
Hillebrand Beärda
Alblasserdam
49:47
103
Marcel Snoek
Dordrecht
49:53
104
Los Jaap
Dordrecht
50:04
105
Sietse Weij
Barendrecht
50:08
106
Jerry Schouten
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:15
107
Mark van Hesse
Purmerend
50:16
108
Frank van Hilten
Dordrecht
50:24
109
Gijs van Efferen
Parthenon
50:30
110
John Smit
Barendrecht
50:32
111
Mark Veldt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:39
112
Ralph Boskamp
Rotterdam
50:43
113
Geert Stevens
Dordrecht
50:53
114
ANJ van Marrewijk
Rhoon
50:57
115
Simon van Kranenburg
Dordrecht
51:18
116
Cees Verdonk
Dordrecht
51:22
117
G W A Scholten
Hercules
51:25
118
Marnix Merkx
Ridderkerk
51:29
119
Edward Hoogendoorn
Dordrecht
51:32
120
Ronald de Vreede
Rotterdam
51:37
121
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:40
122
Stephan Dijkstra
Hercules
51:41
123
Willem Pankow
Hercules
51:43
124
Stephan van Os
Rotterdam
51:49
125
Elmer Schollmeijer
Dutch Runners Gold
51:54
126
Henri van der Matten
Zwijndrecht
52:01
127
Fred Baas
Dordrecht
52:09
128
Frans de Visser
Dordrecht
52:09
129
Arnoud Jonkers
Dordrecht
52:11
130
Hendry Locht
Dordrecht
52:11
131
Mike de Gruijl
Dordrecht
52:20
132
Marcel Visser
Ridderkerk
52:26
133
Edwin Sprenger de Rove
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:27
134
Koen Deuss
Rotterdam
52:30
135
Miljo Holstein
Dordrecht
52:31
136
Hugo Kruithof
Oud-Beijerland
52:33
137
Bram de Smit
Hellevoetsluis
52:45
138
Bas Hardenberg
Papendrecht
53:00
139
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
53:02
140
Hein Bots
Dordrecht
53:02
141
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
53:05
142
Falco Zoutewelle
Papendrecht
53:06
143
Robin Verhaart
Breda
53:20
144
Peter Feelders
Barendrecht
53:29
145
Pieter Jacobs
Dordrecht
53:35
146
Martijn van den Broek
Dordrecht
53:37
147
Wilco Lam
Statina
53:40
148
Marcel Calkhoven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:43
149
Jeroen Snelleman
Rotterdam
53:45
150
Peter ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:46
151
Martin Matse
Parthenon
53:46
152
Anton Hol
Nieuw-Lekkerland
53:47
153
Peter van den Eijnden
Hercules
53:48
154
Jonathan Todd
Gorinchem
53:51
155
Erwin Lips
Brussel (BEL)
54:05
156
Martin Laros
Dordrecht
54:18
157
Roger Somers
Rijswijk Zh
54:20
158
David Andrews
Dordrecht
54:23
159
Klaus Schultz
Dordrecht
54:23
160
Julien Kroes
Dordrecht
54:26
161
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
54:41
162
Marco Vermaas
Dordrecht
54:45
163
Egon Zwets
Rhoon
54:50
164
Anco Stuij
Sliedrecht
54:53
165
John Kraaijvanger
Papendrecht
54:54
166
MJ Vermeulen
Schiedam
55:03
167
Robert-Jan Jonker
Dordrecht
55:03
168
Peter Aerts
Dordrecht
55:04
169
Leon Steenbakker
Dordrecht
55:05
170
Ruud van den Doel
Hercules
55:11
171
Frans de Klerk
Dordrecht
55:14
172
Erik van de Ven
Dordrecht
55:24
173
Aad Kraaijvanger
Alblasserdam
55:27
174
Sander Roos
Groot-Ammers
55:29
175
Marcel van den Berg
Dordrecht
55:31
176
Jerry Sheotahul
Alblasserdam
55:32
177
Jurgen van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:33
178
Jacquot Odijk
Dordrecht
55:35
179
Frank Geenen
Dordrecht
55:40
180
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
55:44
181
Jos Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:55
182
Loet Albrecht
Rotterdam
55:55
183
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
55:58
184
Hans Windgassen
Parthenon
56:02
185
Edward Windrich
Krimpen aan de Lek
56:07
186
Lesley Taalman
Hellevoetsluis
56:09
187
Johan Sieben
Hercules
56:09
188
Gert Riphagen
Delft
56:15
189
Martín Segovia
Dordrecht
56:18
190
Thomas Knibbeler
Rotterdam
56:21
191
Gijs Kruger
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:22
192
Peter van der Spoel
Dordrecht
56:24
193
Jacco Hermus
Dordrecht
56:25
194
André van der Wiel
Dordrecht
56:25
195
Jan Groeneveld
avVN
56:26
196
Harm vd Meer
Dordrecht
56:30
197
Hans van Domburg
Roosendaal
56:32
198
Barry Agterberg
Nieuwegein
56:37
199
Ronald Buter
Rotterdam
56:56
200
Dennis de Kriek
Dordrecht
56:58
201
Henk Zwep
Parthenon
56:59
202
Martijn Kom
Stad aan 't Haringvl
57:05
203
Tim van Toledo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:05
204
Willem van Bork
Dordrecht
57:07
205
Ernst-Jan van 't Zelfd
Dordrecht
57:11
206
Edward Monshouwer
Dordrecht
57:21
207
Simon Hu
Passaat
57:24
208
Gert-Anne de Bie
Papendrecht
57:26
209
Jasper van Zuuren
Dordrecht
57:29
210
Ferry de Bruin
Passaat
57:30
211
Cees van Wingerden
Passaat
57:30
212
Martin Borsje
Passaat
57:37
213
Evert Bosman
Bunnik
57:38
214
Gert-Jan van Waart
Rhoon
57:52
215
Carlo Stolk
Dordrecht
57:55
216
Marco ten Braak
Hercules
57:55
217
Marlon Viergever
Passaat
57:57
218
Rob Holster
Dordrecht
58:00
219
Jorn Fijnaut
Oudewater
58:01
220
Pim Broeren
Hoek van Holland
58:02
221
Gert Vonk
Dordrecht
58:10
222
Bert Hol
Streefkerk
58:11
223
Julian van Zwienen
Rotterdam
58:16
224
Tiziano Quintarelli
Dordrecht
58:18
225
Wim Raedts
Parthenon
58:30
226
Eddy Leendertsen
Zwijndrecht
58:36
227
Koos Leendertse
Zwijndrecht
58:36
228
Ton Laurijssens
Dordrecht
58:38
229
Jeroen Slinger
Barendrecht
58:46
230
Robert Mallee
Dutch Runners Gold
58:49
231
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
58:52
232
Dick Korving
Gorinchem
58:55
233
Oege Oevering
Dutch Runners Basic
58:58
234
Rob van Waas
Ridderkerk
59:05
235
Herman-Derk Hulsinga
Dutch Runners Gold
59:23
236
Richard Harrison
Dordrecht
59:26
237
Rob Bisschop
Passaat
59:30
238
Roland Pragt
Zwijndrecht
59:32
239
Arndt Nederburgh
Altis
59:36
240
Fred Goldberg
Hercules
59:41
241
Marco Troost
Hellevoetsluis
59:48
242
Wil van der Pluijm
Hercules
59:51
243
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Berkenwoude
59:52
244
Matthijs Lambers
Dordrecht
59:53
245
Harm Weggemans
Dordrecht
59:53
246
Richard Schalke
Naaldwijk
59:54
247
André Schram
Dordrecht
1:00:08
248
Jan-Willem de Bruijn
Dordrecht
1:00:25
249
A Nuis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:25
250
Anton Wustrow
Rotterdam
1:00:29
251
Hans van den Berg
Hercules
1:00:29
252
Pieter Pols
Dordrecht
1:00:35
253
Ton Geleijnse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:00
254
Jasper Sonneveld
Sliedrecht
1:01:19
255
Andre Raaijmakers
Pallas '93
1:01:27
256
Maurice Biard
Zwijndrecht
1:01:36
257
Erasmus Makatini
Dordrecht
1:01:45
258
Johan van Wijk
Zwijndrecht
1:01:49
259
R Blewanus
Zwijndrecht
1:02:29
260
Jos Muilwijk
Papendrecht
1:02:35
261
Joost Agterberg
Dutch Runners Gold
1:02:44
262
Jeroen Graus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:45
263
Harry van Loon
Parthenon
1:02:54
264
Jaap Bouw
Passaat
1:03:08
265
Mark Monster
Zwijndrecht
1:03:09
266
Cor Hardenbol
Parthenon
1:03:17
267
A Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:03:21
268
Jeroen van Nes
Dordrecht
1:03:41
269
Fred van Leen
Dordrecht
1:03:43
270
Arnoud van Ooijen
Dordrecht
1:03:45
271
Sven Reijerkerk
Dordrecht
1:04:19
272
Alexander Huisman
Barendrecht
1:05:13
273
Andy Spoor
Dordrecht
1:05:18
274
Erik Roebroek
Parthenon
1:05:19
275
Martin Kok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:27
276
John Schonewille
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:27
277
Erik Hoffmann
Dordrecht
1:05:28
278
Kor Kleijwegt
Rijnsburg
1:06:20
279
Peter Dubbelman
Dordrecht
1:06:20
280
Bart van Kalkeren
Parthenon
1:06:23
281
Gerard Schenk
Zwijndrecht
1:06:49
282
Bas van der Meide
Dordrecht
1:09:05
283
Ger Hoogeveen
Dordrecht
1:12:49
284
Arthur Hartsuiker
Streefkerk
1:13:40
285
Eric H J M van der Ste
Dordrecht
1:14:11
286
Reinier Theesing
Dordrecht
1:14:49
287
Volmer
Dordrecht
1:15:11
VROUW, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
41:25
2
Loes vden Biggelaar
Scorpio
42:54
3
Hannie den Haan
Voorne Atletiek
44:10
4
Patricia Keller
Dordrecht
44:13
5
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
44:36
6
Annemieke Van der Waal
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
45:17
7
Karlijn van Es
PAC
45:45
8
Nathalie van Veen
Hellas
46:11
9
Didi Wittekoek
Rotterdam
47:31
10
Marjolein Borsje
Dordrecht
48:04
11
Riet van Mook
DAK
48:40
12
Hilda Schouten
Rotterdam
49:03
13
Tineke Bruce
Leidschendam
49:31
14
Kayung Cheung
Rotterdam
50:08
15
Patricia Bonjer
Hellevoetsluis
51:26
16
Eline Vree
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
51:43
17
Anouk Joziasse
Rotterdam
51:48
18
Martine Voogt
Dordrecht
52:51
19
Anna Luscombe
Alblasserdam
53:00
20
Ellen van der Giessen
Zwijndrecht
53:12
21
Wanda Heijboer
Hercules
53:49
22
Mariska Niemeijer
Thrapston (GBR)
54:35
23
Ingrid Pols
Dordrecht
54:50
24
Marieke Soeters
Dordrecht
54:56
25
S Heugens
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
54:56
26
Diana van Herwijnen
's-Gravendeel
55:01
27
J A Valk
Hercules
55:17
28
Mariette Gouweloos
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:32
29
Debby Huis
Olympus '70
55:34
30
Annelies Bouma
Hercules
55:45
31
Dorothea van Drunen
Alblasserdam
55:51
32
Naomi van der Spek
Parthenon
55:55
33
Danielle van Hulst
Dordrecht
55:56
34
Toos Volmer
Hercules
55:58
35
Marijke van Andel
Dordrecht
56:02
36
Dorine Versluis
Loopgroep Athletic P
56:10
37
Jeanette van Buuren
Zwijndrecht
56:15
38
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
56:16
39
Gerda Smit
Zwijndrecht
56:16
40
Ans Degen
Dordrecht
56:17
41
Nair Martins
Dordrecht
56:19
42
Elly Groenendijk
Rotterdam
56:23
43
Kim Boonstra
Schiedam
56:35
44
J C Schepers
Sliedrecht
56:39
45
Ageeth Hardeman
Passaat
56:39
46
Ellen Stok
Alblasserdam
56:51
47
Rosa Grootendorst Duar
Rockanje
56:53
48
Irene van Wijngaarden
Sliedrecht
56:55
49
Paola van Gilst-Saarlo
Burgh-Haamstede
56:55
50
Susan Roodhuizen
Dordrecht
57:05
51
Corline Kliphuis
Dordrecht
57:21
52
Yvonne Hoffmann
Hercules
57:33
53
Wanda Kasbergen
Nijmegen
57:35
54
Marlies Putter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:06
55
Hermien Hol
Parthenon
58:11
56
Lenore Noorlander
Dordrecht
58:18
57
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
58:19
58
Iris de Reus
Dordrecht
58:22
59
Anita Verdonk
Dordrecht
58:29
60
Marjolein de Gooijer
Rotterdam
58:29
61
Ester Stam
Dordrecht
58:32
62
Joni Heijboer
Heerjansdam
58:34
63
Elke Jetten
Dordrecht
58:42
64
Thirza Monster
Dordrecht
58:42
65
Sieneke Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
58:53
66
Joke van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
58:54
67
Teuna Graafland
Dordrecht
59:07
68
Esther Hofland
Dordrecht
59:12
69
Lisa Romijn
Voorburg
59:32
70
Bianca de Haan
Papendrecht
59:37
71
Mariët van Wijngaarden
Papendrecht
59:37
72
Anja Melkert-Nieuwenhu
Hercules
59:49
73
Deborah Scharloo
Papendrecht
59:53
74
Ellen Hudeppohl
Breda
1:00:03
75
Jolanda Emden
Hercules
1:00:04
76
Bianca Jongbloets
Passaat
1:00:13
77
Marian Wibbens
Dordrecht
1:00:15
78
Lianne Laurijssens
Dordrecht
1:00:17
79
Yvonne Vonk-Smits
Dordrecht
1:00:22
80
Jolanda van Driel
Hercules
1:00:32
81
Barbara van Cortenberg
Energie
1:00:41
82
Anne van Esch
Utrecht
1:00:42
83
Ilona Hens
Passaat
1:00:45
84
Monique van Kesteren
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:01:02
85
Marian Beverloo
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:01:02
86
Nanette de Gooijer
Dordrecht
1:01:09
87
Jannie Harlaar
Hercules
1:01:31
88
Annemieke de Jong
Alblasserdam
1:01:48
89
Gemma Versluis
Zwijndrecht
1:01:51
90
Marjanne Eilers
Passaat
1:01:51
91
Mirjam Hoogeveen
Dordrecht
1:01:56
92
Anna van Stigt
Dordrecht
1:02:17
93
Evi Luijckx
Dordrecht
1:02:21
94
Marianne Scheelbeek
Dordrecht
1:02:22
95
Jeanine van Lambaart
Passaat
1:02:26
96
Nopi Papadopoulos
Passaat
1:02:26
97
Nanette Knegt
Passaat
1:02:27
98
Liesbeth Knops
Beesd
1:02:30
99
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
1:02:38
100
Karin Hollander
Dordrecht
1:02:39
101
Saskia Kruithof
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:44
102
Inge van Ditshuizen
Dordrecht
1:03:04
103
Irene Jansema
Delft
1:03:13
104
Fenna de Boer
Dordrecht
1:03:32
105
Astrid Kemp
Passaat
1:03:46
106
Tanja Versendaal
Parthenon
1:04:47
107
Laura Glerum
Hercules
1:04:47
108
Nathalie Orgers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:56
109
Manella Aarnoutse
Dordrecht
1:05:02
110
Hanny van der Velde
Dordrecht
1:05:30
111
Maaike Holzhauer
Parthenon
1:05:30
112
Gerda Boon
Dordrecht
1:06:05
113
Corrie van Herwijnen
Energie
1:06:24
114
Gisela Moes
Passaat
1:06:28
115
Leonore van Brandwijk
Rotterdam
1:06:31
116
Annette Zebel-Vaudo
Parthenon
1:06:44
117
Jacqueline Eijkhout
Parthenon
1:06:46
118
J van der Giessen
Parthenon
1:06:49
119
Petra Contze
Passaat
1:07:05
120
Alice Theesing
Leiden
1:07:12
121
Martha van Ooijen
Passaat
1:08:12
122
Liesbeth Rovers
Dordrecht
1:08:14
123
Brigitta van Slooten
Parthenon
1:08:32
124
Amber Oosters
Dordrecht
1:08:48
125
Tanja Oorburg
Parthenon
1:08:57
126
Inge Maters
Parthenon
1:09:48
127
Karin Venema
Dordrecht
1:10:56
128
Jolanda Baptist
Streefkerk
1:11:20
129
Ellen Swart
Parthenon
1:11:24
130
Sjany Haasnoot
Parthenon
1:11:24
131
Louise de Jong
Dordrecht
1:14:18
132
Anita Meessen
Dordrecht
1:14:18
133
Marja van Hesse
Hercules
1:15:46
MSEN, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hayek Said
Helmond
1:09:39
1:09:39
2
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier (BEL)
1:15:35
1:15:35
3
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
1:21:01
1:21:00
4
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners Here
1:22:43
1:22:39
5
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
1:25:34
1:25:33
6
Tjalling de Vries
EUR Roadrunners
1:27:01
1:26:57
7
Michael de Smit
Rotterdam
1:27:32
1:27:32
8
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:29:55
1:29:54
9
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
1:32:45
1:31:55
10
Stephan Baart
PAC
1:33:41
1:33:32
11
Edgar van 't Hof
Dordrecht
1:33:47
1:33:24
12
Richard van Hoek
Hercules
1:34:30
1:33:41
13
Cris Stroe
Dordrecht
1:35:06
1:34:19
14
Arje de Waard
Parthenon
1:35:14
1:34:29
15
Rink Janssens
Dordrecht
1:35:29
1:34:42
16
Ronald van Witzenburg
Rotterdam
1:36:01
1:35:56
17
Douwe Klijnsoon
Rotterdam
1:37:57
1:37:37
18
Marijn Rodenburg
EUR Roadrunners Here
1:38:40
1:38:16
19
Niels Dekker
Dordrecht
1:38:44
1:38:12
20
Samy Woliner
Alkmaar
1:39:10
1:38:32
21
Stefan Huizinga
Breda
1:39:30
1:39:13
22
Patrick Zoutendijk
Spijkenisse
1:39:51
1:39:39
23
Willem Biesheuvel
Strijen
1:40:20
1:39:24
24
Rick Wolterink
Alblasserdam
1:40:23
1:40:14
25
Renzo Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
1:40:31
1:40:18
26
Wing Tong
PAC
1:40:43
1:40:36
27
Vincent IJpelaar
Rotterdam
1:41:17
1:40:18
28
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:42:15
1:42:03
29
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:42:31
1:42:15
30
Rinus Verhart
Schiedam
1:42:38
1:42:28
31
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:42:53
1:42:25
32
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
1:43:06
1:42:54
33
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:43:29
1:42:44
34
Martijn Baan Hofman
Dordrecht
1:43:42
1:42:46
35
Arjan van den Tempel
Rotterdam
1:45:59
1:44:57
36
Robert Plomp
Dordrecht
1:46:09
1:45:44
37
Martijn van Maaren
Spijkenisse
1:46:21
1:46:10
38
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
1:46:35
1:46:09
39
Eddy Westmaas
De Koplopers
1:46:40
1:46:07
40
Marcel Gouwen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:46:42
1:45:53
41
Dennis Lenting
Alblasserdam
1:47:30
1:46:56
42
Daniël den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:47:34
1:47:14
43
Martijn Streek
Gorinchem
1:47:42
1:46:49
44
Bjorn Ros
Ridderkerk
1:47:56
1:47:05
45
Danny Grafe
Schiedam
1:48:10
1:47:59
46
Eric van der Knaap
Delft
1:48:41
1:47:56
47
Jerram Visbach
Dordrecht
1:50:28
1:49:52
48
Dennis de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:50:36
1:50:05
49
Ben de Visser
Dordrecht
1:50:39
1:49:51
50
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners Here
1:50:49
1:50:12
51
Dennis Hoekstra
Papendrecht
1:51:59
1:51:37
52
Ralph van Gelderen
Dordrecht
1:54:07
1:53:32
53
Bram Verkerke
Delft
1:56:12
1:55:48
54
Milan Heijkoop
Papendrecht
1:57:42
1:57:25
55
Stefan Kruithof
Wijngaarden Zh
1:58:07
1:57:34
56
Mihai Sirbu
's-Gravenhage
1:58:20
1:57:22
57
Jaco de Waard
Passaat
1:59:09
1:58:23
58
Tim Willems
Dordrecht
1:59:17
1:58:26
59
Joost de Vette
Rotterdam
1:59:22
1:58:27
60
Joost van Houwelingen
Rotterdam
1:59:36
1:58:52
61
Erwin Grafe
Schiedam
2:00:32
2:00:21
62
Rolf Viervant
Rotterdam
2:02:36
2:01:34
63
Leroy Gimmick
Dordrecht
2:05:22
2:04:26
64
Dimitry Reichwein
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:07:34
2:06:45
65
Ricardo d'Oliveira
Alblasserdam
2:14:59
2:14:13
66
Stef Otterspoor
Delft
2:15:55
2:15:09
67
Bastiaan Kleiberg
Oud-Beijerland
2:19:45
2:19:07
M35, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:13:58
1:13:58
2
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
1:14:07
1:14:07
3
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
1:16:52
1:16:52
4
Folkert van de Krol
Energie
1:17:53
1:17:52
5
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:21:04
1:21:03
6
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:56
1:24:55
7
Ferrie Kempenaars
Loopgroep PK
1:28:46
1:28:42
8
Dennis vd Linden
Hercules
1:31:01
1:30:23
9
Erik van der Most
's-Gravenzande
1:31:18
1:31:15
10
Ed Bras
Rotterdam
1:32:15
1:32:10
11
Ramon Hagedoorn
Gouda
1:32:33
1:32:21
12
Sascha Hagedoorn
AAC
1:34:21
1:34:08
13
André Bijl
Dordrecht
1:34:45
1:34:43
14
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
1:35:39
1:35:13
15
Martijn Burky
Energie
1:35:49
1:35:32
16
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
1:36:49
1:36:46
17
Gerard Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:05
1:37:58
18
Vincent Drost
Gouda
1:38:09
1:37:16
19
André Stappers
Dordrecht
1:40:08
1:39:46
20
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
1:40:12
1:39:49
21
René Hunting
Dordrecht
1:41:07
1:40:23
22
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:41:41
1:41:22
23
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
1:42:53
1:42:24
24
Ronald Nuijten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:21
1:43:14
25
Bob Schot
Hellevoetsluis
1:44:42
1:44:15
26
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
1:45:27
1:45:16
27
Johan van Tuijl
Dordrecht
1:46:07
1:45:39
28
Hitzerd Paul
Hercules
1:46:21
1:45:57
29
Patrick Ooms
Heinenoord
1:46:47
1:46:16
30
Mark Kamp
Papendrecht
1:46:47
1:46:16
31
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Dordrecht
1:48:14
1:48:00
32
Jeroen van Hoorn
Super de Boer
1:48:32
1:48:24
33
René Arnouts
Rotterdam
1:48:34
1:47:49
34
Arthur Gootjes
Hercules
1:48:59
1:48:15
35
Lennard Struik
Dordrecht
1:51:01
1:50:18
36
Erik Leijsen
Dordrecht
1:52:01
1:51:14
37
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:57:59
1:57:52
38
Harry van der Zaag
Dordrecht
1:58:44
1:57:56
39
Aniel Jagesser
Rotterdam
1:59:59
1:59:32
40
Ronald Stienstra
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:18
2:03:55
41
Thomas Rapparlie
Dordrecht
2:06:54
2:06:09
42
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
2:07:42
2:06:51
43
Maarten Lamet
Nootdorp
2:15:25
2:14:42
M40, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Bron
Croda Runners
1:15:47
1:15:47
2
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:20:11
1:20:10
3
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:25:14
1:25:12
4
Hoogerwerf
Dordrecht
1:25:30
1:25:05
5
Marc van Hemert
Hercules
1:25:31
1:25:15
6
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:29:36
1:29:31
7
Henk Lodder
AAA
1:29:51
1:29:48
8
Blok
Olympus '70
1:31:03
1:31:00
9
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
1:31:50
1:31:43
10
Aalbert Mintjes
Passaat
1:32:40
1:32:39
11
John van Amelsvoort
Parthenon
1:33:44
1:33:34
12
Michel Groeneveld
EON-Powerteam
1:34:06
1:33:21
13
Niclas Vermaas
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
1:34:31
1:34:09
14
Jeroen Smits
Texel
1:36:07
1:35:53
15
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:36:16
1:35:27
16
Johan Verheij
Dordrecht
1:37:00
1:36:20
17
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
1:37:08
1:36:17
18
Alex Teeuw
Papendrecht
1:38:11
1:38:05
19
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:38:24
1:37:59
20
Peter Kuiphof
Dordrecht
1:38:32
1:37:51
21
Maarten Schalekamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:42
1:38:35
22
Gerard Morsink
Passaat
1:39:28
1:38:59
23
Bob Polack
Schilderw. vd Heide
1:39:52
1:39:12
24
Roeland Tjebbes
Soest
1:40:41
1:40:30
25
Harald van Vugt
Dordrecht
1:40:46
1:40:03
26
Frank Jonker
Papendrecht
1:40:47
1:40:39
27
Cor Ouwehand
Leiden Road Runners
1:40:58
1:40:42
28
Sijdevander
Breda
1:41:52
1:41:13
29
Fred Kuipers
Hercules
1:42:10
1:41:25
30
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:14
1:41:51
31
John Vis
Dordrecht
1:44:02
1:43:05
32
Johan Holster
Dordrecht
1:44:03
1:43:43
33
Bart den Ouden
Capelle aan den IJss
1:44:10
1:43:59
34
Stefaan van der Spek
Parthenon
1:44:46
1:44:17
35
Dannis van IJpen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:34
1:45:02
36
Perry van Oosten
Zwijndrecht
1:45:40
1:45:16
37
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:45:58
1:45:28
38
Ludde Hospers
Zoetermeer
1:46:54
1:46:37
39
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
1:47:05
1:47:02
40
Frans Beijl
Papendrecht
1:47:15
1:47:07
41
Marco Uildriks
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:33
1:46:59
42
Niek Al
Parthenon
1:48:39
1:48:03
43
Pieter Albers
Dordrecht
1:49:28
1:49:03
44
Van Kooten
Dordrecht
1:49:52
1:49:07
45
Wim Smit
Spark
1:49:58
1:49:37
46
Edwin Muller
Rotterdam
1:50:12
1:49:23
47
Erwin Schimmelpenningh
Papendrecht
1:50:16
1:49:30
48
Jos Baauw
Zwijndrecht
1:50:58
1:50:41
49
Radjesh Ramasray
PAC
1:51:00
1:50:08
50
Henry Dol
Capelle aan den IJss
1:51:06
1:50:29
51
W van Horssen
Dordrecht
1:51:20
1:51:00
52
Unal Koyuncu
Dordrecht
1:51:57
1:50:59
53
Arie de Pijper
Zwijndrecht
1:52:52
1:52:10
54
Peter Messemaker
Zwijndrecht
1:53:00
1:52:45
55
Peter Verheijen
Passaat
1:53:59
1:53:38
56
Jan van Heeswijk
Papendrecht
1:55:58
1:55:16
57
Mark de Vreede
Dordrecht
1:56:04
1:55:08
58
Admar van Meer
Papendrecht
1:56:32
1:55:49
59
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:57:34
1:56:46
60
Mario van Andel
Zwijndrecht
1:57:54
1:57:42
61
Marcel in 't Veld
Dordrecht
1:57:59
1:57:44
62
Marco Hennekam
Rotterdam
1:58:50
1:58:01
63
Ronald Koehorst
Olympus '70
1:59:52
1:59:44
64
Roger van den Schoor
Vught
1:59:53
1:59:05
65
Peter Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:00:18
1:59:26
66
Arjan van Ooijen
Passaat
2:00:25
1:59:53
67
Johan Sturm
Dordrecht
2:01:13
2:00:44
68
Mark Paardekooper
Dordrecht
2:01:44
2:00:48
69
Maarten van de Donk
PAC
2:02:58
2:02:19
70
Marcel Willeijns
Passaat
2:03:26
2:02:54
71
Pieter Adriaanse
Brielle
2:04:05
2:03:36
72
Rowdy Jacobson
Passaat
2:04:21
2:03:51
73
Ronald Bosua
Dutch Runners Gold
2:06:33
2:05:50
74
Harold van Daalen
Giessenburg
2:09:45
2:08:47
75
Bas van Binnendijk
Dutch Runners Gold
2:16:53
2:16:12
M45, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
1:14:03
1:14:03
2
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
1:18:33
1:18:32
3
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:46
1:19:45
4
Erik Klooster
Passaat
1:21:27
1:21:27
5
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:23:40
1:23:37
6
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
1:25:55
1:25:54
7
Adrie Wenteler
De Koplopers
1:26:15
1:26:11
8
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:27:55
1:27:53
9
Marcel Liefbroer
Passaat
1:29:58
1:29:56
10
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
1:30:48
1:30:45
11
Kees van der Sar
Croda Runners
1:30:49
1:30:45
12
A van Velden
Olympus '70
1:31:02
1:30:59
13
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
1:31:18
1:31:11
14
Frans Klaassen
Bergschenhoek
1:32:44
1:32:36
15
Eric Rennert
Passaat
1:33:09
1:33:06
16
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:33:49
1:33:43
17
Gertjan Grundleher
Parthenon
1:34:59
1:34:27
18
René Buckers
Zwijndrecht
1:35:14
1:34:56
19
Oscar Bakker
Dordrecht
1:35:44
1:34:55
20
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:36:24
1:35:52
21
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
1:36:43
1:36:27
22
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:36:45
1:36:39
23
Irvin van der Waal
Papendrecht
1:37:44
1:37:20
24
Ron Schot
Triathl. Ver. Dordre
1:38:27
1:38:04
25
Maurice van Horn
PAC
1:38:50
1:38:41
26
Dick Van der Voorden
AAA
1:40:55
1:40:16
27
Marco de Korte
Dordrecht
1:41:01
1:40:43
28
Victor Molenaar
Prins Hendrik
1:41:24
1:41:19
29
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:42:53
1:42:23
30
John Brand
Dordrecht
1:43:26
1:42:42
31
Pieter Koning
Dordrecht
1:43:38
1:43:16
32
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
1:43:52
1:43:18
33
Henk den Engelsen
Dordrecht
1:43:55
1:43:21
34
Dimo Monster
Waddinxveen
1:44:37
1:43:41
35
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
1:44:58
1:44:45
36
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:44:59
1:44:45
37
Erich van Don
Hank
1:45:09
1:44:08
38
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:45:18
1:44:44
39
Ronald Bik
Schilderw. vd Heide
1:46:42
1:46:03
40
Edwin Schniermanni
Dordrecht
1:48:14
1:48:01
41
Henk Ros
Dordrecht
1:48:44
1:47:53
42
Joti Hakkert
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:58
1:48:39
43
Hans Rijsbergen
Rotterdam
1:49:14
1:48:36
44
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
1:49:39
1:49:10
45
Jan Sterrenburg
Papendrecht
1:49:56
1:49:35
46
Peter Burger
Papendrecht
1:50:07
1:50:01
47
Rens van Hal
Passaat
1:50:32
1:50:00
48
John de Heer
Hercules
1:51:01
1:50:18
49
Paul Veringmeier
AAA
1:51:28
1:51:02
50
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
1:51:46
1:51:20
51
Anton Hollemans
Dutch Runners Gold
1:51:52
1:51:45
52
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:52:30
1:52:17
53
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:53:01
1:52:20
54
Carlos Monsanto
Rotterdam
1:53:11
1:52:32
55
Remco Huiszoon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:53:56
1:53:39
56
Ad van Genderen
Spark
1:54:25
1:54:04
57
Hans van Dijk
Vlaardingen
1:54:32
1:54:27
58
Co Meerburg
Sliedrecht
1:54:38
1:54:05
59
Eric Viskil
Schilderw. vd Heide
1:55:09
1:54:30
60
Frans van Ette
Rotterdam
1:55:21
1:54:24
61
Jozias Cornelis
Vlaardingen
1:55:48
1:54:58
62
Ron van Klaveren
PAC
1:56:28
1:55:55
63
Hans Baggerman
Parthenon
1:58:26
1:57:48
64
Kees Barth
Papendrecht
1:59:32
1:59:01
65
Erik Haasnoot
Parthenon
1:59:59
1:59:44
66
Jan Rietsema
Mazerolles (FRA)
2:00:27
1:59:48
67
Philippe Lardiniois
Heusden gem Heusden
2:00:56
2:00:10
68
Han van de Graaf
Dordrecht
2:02:22
2:01:24
69
Bert Alting
Passaat
2:03:13
2:02:43
70
Erwin Jacobson
Passaat
2:05:23
2:04:54
71
Leen Geschiere
Vught
2:09:35
2:08:59
72
E Dogan
Rotterdam
2:09:51
2:09:33
73
Frank van der Leer
's-Gravenhage
2:10:28
2:09:38
74
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJss
2:17:20
2:16:26
75
Willem Beerman
Rotterdam
2:18:55
2:17:57
M50, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:21:50
1:21:50
2
Eric Kandel
Passaat
1:22:08
1:22:06
3
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
1:24:09
1:24:08
4
Arjan Korteland
Passaat
1:25:37
1:25:36
5
Adrie Visser
Zuiderster team
1:28:19
1:28:17
6
Theo van Pamelen
Spark
1:30:31
1:30:11
7
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
1:31:15
1:31:12
8
Hans Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:31:53
1:31:18
9
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:32:20
1:32:17
10
Andre de Schipper
THOR
1:32:35
1:32:31
11
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:32:57
1:32:47
12
Leon van der Helm
Voorburg
1:33:32
1:33:22
13
Piet Lodder
AAA
1:34:55
1:34:47
14
Paul Hienekamp
Parthenon
1:35:21
1:34:57
15
Jaco Robbemont
Parthenon
1:36:50
1:36:44
16
Paul Wuestenenk
Rotterdam
1:36:52
1:36:38
17
André van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:37:05
1:36:35
18
Eddie Smid
Barendrecht
1:39:27
1:38:51
19
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:39:52
1:39:29
20
Hans van Ommeren
Leiden Road Runners
1:40:26
1:40:11
21
Joop Hylkema
Dordrecht
1:41:01
1:40:43
22
Kees Gosens
Dutch Runners Gold
1:41:29
1:41:24
23
Nico Loopik
Hercules
1:41:41
1:41:22
24
Wim Prins
Ilion
1:42:55
1:42:32
25
Groenheijde
Rotterdam
1:43:25
1:42:58
26
Alfons de Clercq
Capelle aan den IJss
1:44:22
1:43:44
27
Niek den Hals
Parthenon
1:44:27
1:43:59
28
Ton Heijne
Leidschendam
1:45:58
1:45:49
29
Marcel van Eck
Passaat
1:46:37
1:46:04
30
Carel Adriaans
1:47:47
1:47:02
31
Jerzy KACZMARZYK
Radom
1:48:01
1:47:50
32
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
1:48:53
1:48:23
33
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:48:58
1:48:32
34
Gerrit den Haan
Passaat
1:49:01
1:48:51
35
Jan Brilman
Parthenon
1:50:17
1:49:49
36
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
1:51:13
1:50:45
37
Dick Aantjes
Passaat
1:51:24
1:50:47
38
Jan van Nes
Zwijndrecht
1:53:33
1:53:12
39
Anne Jan Kolbe
Ridderkerk
1:53:43
1:53:16
40
Ronald de Jong
Ridderkerk
1:54:47
1:54:09
41
Wim van de Vrie
Dordrecht
1:54:56
1:54:31
42
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
1:55:00
1:54:05
43
Rob Janssen
Hooge Mierde
1:55:04
1:54:38
44
Bert Welgraven
Dordrecht
1:55:07
1:54:56
45
Frans Dieleman
Almere
1:55:19
1:54:38
46
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
1:55:57
1:55:20
47
H van der Maas
Strijen
1:56:39
1:56:13
48
Pim de Visser
Hercules
1:56:41
1:55:53
49
Verheijen
PAC
1:57:22
1:57:07
50
Aad Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:57:26
1:57:05
51
Willem Kramer
Veluwe
1:57:41
1:57:34
52
Bert Visser
Passaat
1:58:17
1:57:46
53
Joop Koetsenruijter
Zwijndrecht
1:58:22
1:57:53
54
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
1:58:37
1:58:23
55
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
1:58:48
1:58:32
56
Charlie Kerklaan
Hercules
1:58:59
1:58:16
57
Arjan Klijnsoon
Dordrecht
1:59:01
1:58:42
58
Rien van Ekeren
Passaat
1:59:04
1:58:32
59
Nico de Jong
Dordrecht
2:00:33
2:00:10
60
Dik van Leeuwerden
Dordrecht
2:00:39
1:59:51
61
Peter Busch
Dordrecht
2:01:21
2:01:17
62
Johan Knobbe
Dordrecht
2:02:59
2:02:01
63
Gertjan Fok
Dordrecht
2:03:07
2:02:18
64
Hielke Beerstra
Dordrecht
2:04:06
2:03:10
65
Leo Jegen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:04:29
2:03:35
66
Dirk Franssens
Parthenon
2:06:50
2:06:16
67
Martin van Gasteren
Hercules
2:09:47
2:08:57
68
Ton van der Steen
Super de Boer
2:09:54
2:08:59
69
Rob Scheenloop
Parthenon
2:10:40
2:10:03
70
Bert Benschop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:11:03
2:10:32
71
Patrick Meijnhard van
Dordrecht
2:11:21
2:10:29
72
Gerard Voorderhaak
's-Gravenhage
2:12:43
2:12:06
73
Simon Heykoop
Passaat
2:17:57
2:17:12
74
Wil de Wit
Dordrecht
2:20:39
2:19:41
75
Hans Varkevisser
Hercules
2:24:22
2:24:00
M55, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
1:20:53
1:20:48
2
Willem Houg
Parthenon
1:24:41
1:24:40
3
Jan Oltshoorn
Zuiderster team
1:28:39
1:28:36
4
Ricardo Baptiste
EON-Powerteam
1:29:37
1:29:36
5
Ton Valk
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:35
1:31:26
6
Nico van den Bos
Passaat
1:32:41
1:32:39
7
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:33:37
1:33:28
8
Jan de Jong
Parthenon
1:34:22
1:34:21
9
Jan Slagter
Parthenon
1:36:27
1:36:24
10
Ruud Warmer
Rotterdam
1:39:28
1:38:48
11
Arie Kamps
avVN
1:40:08
1:39:57
12
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:40:15
1:40:12
13
Kees Kuiper
Parthenon
1:41:53
1:41:47
14
Erick Dekkers
Spark
1:42:13
1:41:52
15
Ja van der Net
Zwijndrecht
1:42:20
1:41:51
16
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:46
1:42:29
17
Henry Rombout
Heerjansdam
1:43:30
1:43:18
18
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:44:15
1:43:39
19
Henk Ootes
Amsterdam
1:45:01
1:44:42
20
Rob Stallinga
De Koplopers
1:45:52
1:45:34
21
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:47:55
1:47:52
22
Peter de Jonge
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:49:05
1:48:26
23
Harry van der Linden
Dordrecht
1:51:15
1:50:38
24
Ben van Mil
Hekelingen
1:51:37
1:51:27
25
Theo Verhaar
Dordrecht
1:52:24
1:51:42
26
Joop Kamer
Super de Boer
1:53:23
1:52:29
27
Adriaan Bakker
Dordrecht
1:53:36
1:53:09
28
Jaap Jan Pols
PAC
1:53:48
1:53:42
29
Helmer Dam
Passaat
1:56:10
1:55:38
30
Leo Nootenboom
Dordrecht
1:56:32
1:55:37
31
Ruurd Tolman
Spark
1:58:02
1:57:39
32
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
1:58:19
1:58:02
33
Ferry Stutvoet
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:58:51
1:58:02
34
Hans Pragt
Zwijndrecht
1:59:30
1:58:39
35
Bernardus Groen
Dordrecht
2:00:45
2:00:09
36
Cees van Rijs
Hercules
2:02:15
2:01:57
37
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
2:07:02
2:06:08
38
Henk de Man
Zwijndrecht
2:07:13
2:06:57
39
Bas de Zwart
Dordrecht
2:11:25
2:10:33
40
Gerrit den Hoed
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:17:21
2:16:32
41
Cees Baan Hofman
Dordrecht
2:23:42
2:22:46
M60, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dré de Wit
Leiden Atletiek
1:31:11
1:31:11
2
Albert Stehouwer
Passaat
1:31:57
1:31:56
3
Leo Hoorn
Schilderw. vd Heide
1:33:42
1:33:40
4
Gerard Groothuizen
Dordrecht
1:34:27
1:34:02
5
Cor van der Steen
Parthenon
1:34:36
1:34:34
6
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:39:05
1:38:56
7
Piet Witman
Hercules
1:40:50
1:40:31
8
Jacques Bonewit
Passaat
1:42:07
1:41:43
9
Bram Harder
Schilderw. vd Heide
1:46:42
1:46:03
10
Guus Scheers
Hercules
1:46:53
1:46:11
11
Jan Blom
Croda Runners
1:48:33
1:48:30
12
Jan de Geus
Hercules
1:52:00
1:51:34
13
A Kuhlmann
Energie
1:52:06
1:51:51
14
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
2:00:37
1:59:47
15
Maarten Vogelzang
Hercules
2:00:49
2:00:07
16
Henk Middelkoop
Capelle aan den IJss
2:01:10
2:00:29
17
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
2:01:15
2:00:47
18
Jo Terlouw
Sliedrecht
2:01:16
2:00:36
19
Dick Piket
Parthenon
2:02:55
2:02:05
20
Ronald Verboom
's-Gravenhage
2:03:51
2:03:08
21
Ton van Roessel
Parthenon
2:05:01
2:04:25
22
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:07:46
2:07:20
23
Johan van de Griend
Dutch Runners Gold
2:10:09
2:09:18
24
Dick Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
2:13:08
2:12:46
25
Gijsbert Moret
Wijngaarden Zh
2:15:13
2:14:31
26
Ton van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:16:43
2:15:44
27
Joseph Vogelezang
Passaat
2:18:30
2:17:45
VSEN, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:39:38
1:39:30
2
Rosalie Ohm
PAC
1:39:52
1:39:44
3
Nathalie Timmermans
Spijkenisse
1:40:09
1:39:57
4
Danielle van Mil
Hekelingen
1:51:37
1:51:26
5
Mariska Bruger
Zwijndrecht
1:52:25
1:51:54
6
Marianne BestebreurHof
Numansdorp
1:53:03
1:52:22
7
Linda Hoek
Eur Roadrunners Dame
1:53:59
1:53:22
8
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Parthenon
1:57:22
1:57:00
9
Anna Trombetta
's-Gravenhage
1:59:48
1:59:23
10
Esther Gardenier
Pallas '93
1:59:52
1:59:24
11
Sandra Peters
Schiedam
1:59:57
1:59:30
12
Fleur van Duffelen
's-Gravenhage
2:00:20
1:59:46
13
C M Smit
Delft
2:01:59
2:01:09
14
Audrey Bakker
Zwolle
2:07:14
2:06:56
15
Meike Donkerp
Passaat
2:15:00
2:14:13
16
Marloes Goudriaan
Dordrecht
2:16:15
2:15:18
17
Wendy van der Gaag
Dordrecht
2:19:10
2:18:21
V35, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Noorlander-Rens
Dordrecht
1:44:34
1:43:52
2
Esther Borsboom
Dordrecht
1:52:45
1:52:13
3
Agnes Klaren
Dordrecht
1:56:35
1:56:01
4
Adriette van der Sijde
Sprint
1:57:17
1:56:38
5
Monique de Rooij
Giessenburg
2:02:49
2:02:18
6
Angela Görtemöller
Passaat
2:03:46
2:03:15
7
Joke Hoeksema-Carlier
PAC
2:08:10
2:07:38
8
Sandra Steketee
Rotterdam
2:15:01
2:14:46
9
Thérčse Hessels
Passaat
2:15:52
2:15:31
10
Alexandra Panomarow
Dordrecht
2:17:28
2:16:36
11
Ilse Hendriks
Dordrecht
2:24:56
2:24:04
V40, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle van Beusekom
Passaat
1:44:46
1:44:32
2
Monique Lingsveld
Delft
1:49:59
1:49:53
3
Anneke Goosen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:24
1:52:51
4
Karoline 't Lam
Parthenon
1:58:37
1:58:24
5
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
2:02:55
2:02:37
6
Astrid Zandijk
Hercules
2:09:47
2:08:57
7
Machteld Stakelbeek
Dordrecht
2:11:21
2:10:29
8
Laura van der Waal
Papendrecht
2:12:07
2:11:33
9
Anna-Maria van Neijenh
Passaat
2:12:38
2:12:17
10
Jeanette Caljouw
Ridderkerk
2:15:00
2:14:46
11
Annelies Speelman
Zwijndrecht
2:16:21
2:16:06
12
Elise Meijers
Passaat
2:19:36
2:18:52
V45, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
1:28:52
1:28:50
2
Monique Andriessen
Limmen
1:31:29
1:31:28
3
Ivonne van der Pad-Bla
avVN
1:41:53
1:41:41
4
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:43:52
1:43:33
5
Karin van Es
Spark
1:46:25
1:46:05
6
Anneke van Ooijen
Dordrecht
1:46:42
1:46:31
7
Els Snippe
Spijkenisse
1:51:20
1:51:07
8
Christa Duk
Passaat
1:52:23
1:52:02
9
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
1:59:08
1:58:14
10
Esther Oosterveer
Passaat
2:01:52
2:01:31
11
Joline van Zoggel
Parthenon
2:02:21
2:01:45
12
Melek Delen
Barendrecht
2:07:20
2:07:12
13
Astrid van Tricht
Parthenon
2:08:45
2:08:11
14
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
2:14:11
2:13:28
15
Jacqueline Durinck
Parthenon
2:15:36
2:15:02
16
Sandra de Winter
Parthenon
2:15:56
2:15:20
17
Monique de Leng
Hercules
2:18:18
2:17:35
18
Marijke Ekelo - Broekh
Parthenon
2:20:47
2:20:11
19
Willy ter Haar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:24:07
2:23:26
V50, DRECHTSTEDENLOO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Honselersdijk
1:26:38
1:26:37
2
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
1:37:20
1:37:15
3
Annie van Dijk
Croda Runners
1:41:32
1:41:27
4
Francis Mulders
Zuiderster team
1:51:02
1:50:54
5
Everaarts Ria
Passaat
1:54:47
1:54:26
6
Yvonne Fromm
Parthenon
1:55:39
1:55:06
7
Conja de Lange
Super de Boer
1:55:49
1:54:55
8
Ineke Scheepbouwer-Sme
PAC
1:56:45
1:56:13
9
Jolanda de Witte
Parthenon
1:57:30
1:57:22
10
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:58:38
1:58:14
11
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kle
Passaat
2:01:00
2:00:54
12
Engelien de Lange
Passaat
2:01:44
2:01:38
13
Sylvia Jacobs
Lunteren
2:07:02
2:06:08
14
Ineke Wosten
Parthenon
2:08:49
2:08:13
15
Marja Schipper
Rotterdam
2:09:46
2:09:20
16
Annie Reijnen de Bie
Spark
2:10:47
2:10:24
17
AA de Kan
Rotterdam
2:11:09
2:10:15
18
Sija van Milt
Parthenon
2:13:37
2:13:01
19
Anneke van Asperen
Alblasserdam
2:15:14
2:14:39
20
Joke van Liempd
Hercules
2:18:17
2:17:34

DEFINITIEVE UITSLAG - 14 november 2010 - 18:00
www.uitslagen.nl
26-11-2010 22:06