Resultat Liste 35e Amsterdam Marathon

Amsterdam - Søndag 17 Oktober 2010

MSEN, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
By/Club
Brutto
1
Getu Feleke
Ethiopië
2:05:44
2:05:43
2
Wilson Chebet
Kenia
2:06:12
2:06:10
3
Chala Dechase
Ethiopië
2:07:23
2:07:22
4
Cherkos Feleke
Ethiopië
2:07:29
2:07:28
5
Hailu Mekonnen
Ethiopië
2:07:37
2:07:36
6
Shakdrack Kiplagat
Kenia
2:07:56
2:07:54
7
Daniel Kosgei
Kenia
2:08:45
2:08:44
8
Jackson Kotut
Kenia
2:08:59
2:08:58
9
Kentarou Nakamoto
Japan
2:12:38
2:12:36
10
Thomas Chemitei
Kenia
2:13:14
2:13:12
11
Masashi Hayashi
Japan
2:13:23
2:13:20
12
Bekanan Daba
Ethiopië
2:14:40
2:14:39
13
Naoya Hashimoto
Japan
2:15:01
2:14:58
14
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
Marokko
2:15:11
2:15:10
15
Josphat Kamzee
Kenia
2:15:23
2:15:21
16
Jean Carlos Da Silva
Brazilië
2:15:24
2:15:21
17
Samson Barmao
Kenia
2:16:35
2:16:34
18
Boas Mayaka
Kenia
2:16:47
2:16:46
19
Ronald Schröer
Nederland
2:16:56
2:16:56
20
Yuko Matsumiya
Japan
2:17:24
2:17:22
21
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
2:17:28
2:17:25
22
Paul Martelletti
Nieuw-Zeeland
2:17:54
2:17:53
23
Simon Tonui
Kenia
2:21:13
2:21:12
24
Fabio Coni
Isili (ITA)
2:24:52
2:24:49
25
Jeroen Velthuis
Nederland
2:25:41
2:25:40
26
Hidde Tangerman
Nederland
2:27:18
2:27:17
27
David Alcock
Groot-Brittannië
2:28:57
2:28:55
28
Jonathan Stead
London (GBR)
2:30:43
2:30:40
29
Imo Muller
Nederland
2:31:50
2:31:47
30
Emiel Pieterse
Nederland
2:32:39
2:32:36
31
Matthew Jones
Derby (GBR)
2:34:03
2:33:59
32
Andreas Sjurseth
Holstebro (DEN)
2:34:05
2:34:01
33
Michiel Otten
Nederland
2:34:24
2:34:22
34
Michiel Hulleman
Phanos
2:34:24
2:34:22
35
Bas Diederen
Nederland
2:34:34
2:34:32
36
Matthew Laye
Copenhagen (DEN)
2:34:50
2:34:45
37
James Ellis
London (GBR)
2:36:15
2:36:11
38
Nicolas Bulliard
Genčve (SUI)
2:36:31
2:36:27
39
Phil Dickens
London (GBR)
2:37:16
2:37:12
40
Yennick Wolthuizen
Nederland
2:38:01
2:37:58
41
Patrick Mayoraz
Neuchâtel (SUI)
2:38:32
2:38:27
42
Richard Meade
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:39:34
2:39:30
43
Benito Gala Ortiz
Madrid (ESP)
2:39:37
2:39:34
44
Magnus Hellström
Esbo (FIN)
2:39:43
2:39:39
45
Eddy Wagner
Velserbroek
2:39:46
2:39:41
46
Matthew Sharp
Surrey (GBR)
2:40:42
2:40:39
47
Enzo Letizia
Sesto Campano (ITA)
2:40:43
2:40:38
48
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:41:03
2:40:57
49
James Wardman
Leeds (GBR)
2:41:05
2:41:01
50
Fergus Meade
Carrigtwohill, Cork
2:41:22
2:41:17
51
Gábor Vas
Budapest (HUN)
2:42:15
2:41:55
52
Andrew Fargus
London (GBR)
2:42:19
2:42:14
53
Hugo Figueras Blanco
Cervera (ESP)
2:42:21
2:42:16
54
Daniel Fisher
Leeds (GBR)
2:42:57
2:42:45
55
Martin van Dijk
Copenhagen (DEN)
2:43:31
2:43:20
56
Carl Eloot
Lebbeke (BEL)
2:43:33
2:43:25
57
Mark Griffith
Hertford (GBR)
2:43:37
2:43:25
58
Mark van Egteren
AV '34
2:43:53
2:43:48
59
Sergio Colmenar
MAtaro (ESP)
2:44:03
2:43:59
60
Thomas Loquet
Chičvres (BEL)
2:44:06
2:44:01
61
Guy McLaren
London (GBR)
2:44:17
2:44:05
62
Mark Wilkins
Gillingham (GBR)
2:44:26
2:44:18
63
Scott Newton
London (GBR)
2:45:28
2:45:03
64
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
2:45:49
2:45:44
65
Řystein Wergeland
Holstebro (DEN)
2:46:28
2:46:25
66
Kevin Bonnet
Paris (FRA)
2:46:32
2:46:19
67
Niek van Veen
Phanos
2:46:34
2:46:20
68
Matej BIZIK
Bratislava (SVK)
2:46:48
2:46:40
69
Simon Kvist Olsen
Copenhagen Ř (DEN)
2:46:59
2:46:53
70
Tomas Wolf
Liberec 30 (CZE)
2:47:09
2:47:01
71
Colin James
Ballyclare (GBR)
2:47:11
2:47:06
72
Matt Winn-Smith
Groot-Brittannië
2:47:25
2:47:20
73
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:47:53
2:47:49
74
Jan Erik Wergeland
Holstebro (DEN)
2:48:28
2:48:26
75
Marijn van Schoote
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:48:29
2:48:12
76
Marcos Sobrino Brea
Vigo (ESP)
2:48:43
2:48:35
77
Samuel Morel
Nyon (SUI)
2:49:00
2:48:52
78
Niels Nřrgaard
Viby J (DEN)
2:49:09
2:48:58
79
Elmar Kal
KAV Holland
2:49:11
2:48:57
80
Kenneth Liere Rasmusse
Denemarken
2:49:12
2:48:53
81
Mikaël Sergeant
Ecaussinnes (BEL)
2:49:29
2:49:18
82
Charles Jans
Kingston Upon Thames
2:49:48
2:49:34
83
Graham Breen
Luton (GBR)
2:49:57
2:49:50
84
Felix Moser
Emeryville, CA (USA)
2:50:06
2:49:50
85
Régis PIERRE
Saint Mande (FRA)
2:50:47
2:49:46
86
David Catalan Gonzalez
Alcorcon (ESP)
2:51:14
2:51:08
87
Luca Galliani
Annone Brianza (ITA)
2:51:20
2:51:08
88
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:51:22
2:51:19
89
Gino De Cock
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:51:38
2:51:34
90
Lee Loughlin
Liverpool (GBR)
2:51:45
2:51:31
91
Daniel Avigad
London (GBR)
2:51:52
2:51:33
92
Chris Brobin
Cardiff (GBR)
2:51:52
2:51:35
93
Michael Bergmann
Aarhus V (DEN)
2:52:42
2:52:31
94
Fabiano Soares Carneir
Belo Horizonte (BRA)
2:52:58
2:52:30
95
Jacco Langerak
Oss
2:52:59
2:52:45
96
Martin Arsac
Frankrijk
2:53:09
2:53:01
97
Andrew Taylor
Cranwell (GBR)
2:53:09
2:52:53
98
Hein van Riel
Utrecht
2:53:31
2:53:22
99
Markus Kaiser
Koblenz (GER)
2:53:33
2:53:25
100
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
2:53:48
2:53:42
101
Christian Koch
Dahlheim (GER)
2:53:53
2:53:45
102
Robin Alexander van Ge
Leiderdorp
2:53:57
2:53:53
103
Jork Geraets
Zaanland
2:53:57
2:53:51
104
David Tovar
Brussels (BEL)
2:54:04
2:53:47
105
Vincent Guillemer
Angers Cedex (FRA)
2:54:14
2:53:46
106
Steven Chalklen
Maidstone (GBR)
2:54:34
2:54:26
107
Emmet McAteer
Manchester (GBR)
2:54:52
2:54:45
108
Johan Soederqvist
Bronshoj (DEN)
2:55:18
2:54:13
109
Francesco Valentini
Italië
2:55:28
2:55:09
110
JE Lindholm
Espoo (FIN)
2:55:29
2:55:01
111
Andy Nice
London (GBR)
2:55:34
2:55:10
112
Mark Tickle
Altrincham (GBR)
2:55:48
2:54:18
113
Max Neumann
Amsterdam
2:56:17
2:55:36
114
Juliusz Sompolski
Warschau (POL)
2:56:18
2:55:54
115
Alex Glistrup
Holbćk (DEN)
2:56:26
2:56:05
116
Jared Bethell
Bishops Stortford (G
2:56:37
2:56:31
117
Daniel Schroeder
Rotterdam
2:56:44
2:56:10
118
Maarten Seghers
Sint - Niklaas (BEL)
2:56:44
2:56:28
119
Pablo Fernandez Vazque
Ourense (ESP)
2:57:00
2:56:45
120
Daniele Zerini
Viareggio (ITA)
2:57:11
2:57:06
121
Christhopher Noble
Groot-Brittannië
2:57:16
2:57:07
122
Matthew Gilliard
Somerset (GBR)
2:57:18
2:55:22
123
Miguel Angel Acosta Al
Spanje
2:57:27
2:57:24
124
Orlando ELLIS
Paris (FRA)
2:57:32
2:57:17
125
Mark Styles
Nuneaton (GBR)
2:57:37
2:57:09
126
Abel Avilla
Spanje
2:57:41
2:57:39
127
Richard Fawcett
Oxford (GBR)
2:57:46
2:57:29
128
Jonas Ejlertsen
Odense SŘ (DEN)
2:57:47
2:57:30
129
Dean Lacy
London (GBR)
2:57:48
2:57:44
130
Daniel Clarkson
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:57:48
2:57:32
131
Steve Hopkins
Windsor (GBR)
2:58:02
2:57:51
132
Gavin Pape
Amsterdam
2:58:05
2:57:56
133
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
2:58:17
2:58:11
134
Jason Nichol
Cork (IRL)
2:58:31
2:58:25
135
Carles Riera
Barcelona (ESP)
2:58:40
2:58:26
136
Adriaan Martin de Geus
Dordrecht
2:58:43
2:58:16
137
Stefan Szepesi
Rotterdam
2:58:45
2:58:23
138
Rob Salter
London (GBR)
2:58:46
2:58:34
139
Orlando Zancaner
Sao Paulo (BRA)
2:58:52
2:58:07
140
Emmet O'Brien
Phibsborough, Dublin
2:58:53
2:58:28
141
Antti Perälä
Kajaani (FIN)
2:58:55
2:58:47
142
Jose Antonio Soto Cond
Santander (ESP)
2:58:55
2:58:52
143
Dan Murray
Leeds (GBR)
2:58:59
2:58:37
144
Fulvio Berardo
Fossano (ITA)
2:59:04
2:58:57
145
Stephen Shanks
Bingham, Nottingham
2:59:25
2:59:21
146
Sebastian Mai
Bochum (GER)
2:59:29
2:59:20
147
Simon Bentley
Birmingham (GBR)
2:59:30
2:57:10
148
Anthony de Monchy
Amsterdam
2:59:35
2:58:20
149
Alan Scott
London (GBR)
2:59:37
2:59:18
150
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
2:59:38
2:59:33
151
Martin Nickel
Mörshausen (GER)
2:59:39
2:59:21
152
Anders Hougaard
Křbenhavn Ř (DEN)
2:59:40
2:58:53
153
Kenneth Normann Jeppes
Brabrand (DEN)
2:59:41
2:59:15
154
Graham Anderson
Great Shelford (GBR)
2:59:42
2:59:23
155
Nicola Saba
Bagnatica (bg) (ITA)
2:59:51
2:59:03
156
Ian Montgomery
London (GBR)
3:00:02
2:59:44
157
Jonathan Hoo
London (GBR)
3:00:13
2:59:52
158
Thomas Barros-Tastets
Paris (FRA)
3:00:15
3:00:00
159
Armando Ritucci
Isernia (ITA)
3:00:16
2:59:54
160
Ben Woodhouse
Bristol (GBR)
3:00:26
3:00:02
161
Detlef de Groot
Almere
3:00:38
2:58:39
162
George Palmer
London (GBR)
3:00:40
3:00:22
163
Robert Elford
Woking (GBR)
3:00:48
2:59:34
164
Christophe FILLEUR
Laon (FRA)
3:00:50
3:00:41
165
Ian Jones
Manchester (GBR)
3:00:57
3:00:41
166
Edward Crockett
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:01:01
3:00:01
167
Richard Wonnacott
London (GBR)
3:01:03
3:00:40
168
Gregory Bernard
Etaples sur mer (FRA
3:01:06
3:00:18
169
Paul Woodmansey
London (GBR)
3:01:14
3:01:07
170
François Fontaine
Frankrijk
3:01:30
3:00:54
171
Christopher Day
Copenhagen V (DEN)
3:01:32
3:01:21
172
Jonny Bentley
Lasswade (GBR)
3:01:34
3:00:25
173
Fabien Materinsky
Frankrijk
3:01:54
3:01:05
174
Eric Halpin
Berlin (GER)
3:01:59
2:59:45
175
Percy Ringh
Oslo (NOR)
3:02:09
3:02:00
176
Franck Digonnet
Paris (FRA)
3:02:14
3:01:39
177
Martin Florin
Alvsjo (SWE)
3:02:19
3:02:00
178
Jin Cao
Munich (GER)
3:02:21
3:02:06
179
Gergely Marton
London (GBR)
3:02:24
3:02:06
180
Frank Hersbach
Rotterdam
3:02:30
3:01:59
181
Fabio La Posta
Isernia (ITA)
3:02:32
3:02:11
182
Ralf Leszinski
Zeiskam (GER)
3:02:47
3:01:56
183
Cyrille Cassonnet
Maisons-alfort (FRA)
3:02:47
3:01:31
184
Freek Koersvelt
AKU
3:02:51
3:02:39
185
Michael Knak
Holstebro (DEN)
3:03:28
3:02:57
186
Pasquale Cardillo
Lentate Sul Seveso (
3:03:32
3:02:53
187
Paul van der Nat
Phanos
3:03:53
3:03:38
188
Peter Dijcks
Nederland
3:04:11
3:04:08
189
Gilad Algor
Israël
3:04:12
3:03:44
190
John Ockenden
Herts (GBR)
3:04:17
3:04:07
191
Jonathan Collins
Huddersfield (GBR)
3:04:23
3:04:04
192
Tom Colpaert
Wortegem (BEL)
3:05:04
3:04:36
193
Alistair Wakefield
Gloucester (GBR)
3:05:08
3:04:46
194
Lukas Hulka
Pilsen (CZE)
3:05:17
3:04:38
195
Karel Jiricka
Jablonec nad Nisou (
3:05:20
3:04:20
196
Martijn van Amerongen
's-Gravenhage
3:05:22
3:05:04
197
Hywel Davies
London (GBR)
3:05:28
3:05:17
198
Aonghus Rooney
Co Louth (IRL)
3:05:32
3:05:18
199
Erik Jan den Hertog
Utrecht
3:05:37
3:04:48
200
Nicolas DARGENT
Merfy (FRA)
3:05:54
3:05:35
201
Kevin White
London (GBR)
3:06:21
3:05:58
202
Fabien Laurette
Paris (FRA)
3:06:25
3:03:02
203
Linnar Puusepp
Tallinn (EST)
3:06:32
3:04:33
204
René Sligman
Markelo
3:06:40
3:05:59
205
Benoit Brovida
Villeneuve D'ascq (F
3:06:58
3:04:50
206
Davide Bascucci
Italië
3:07:07
3:06:23
207
Sřren Řrnholt Jřrgense
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:07:15
3:06:16
208
Ludovic BAUDOUX
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:07:24
3:06:31
209
Edvin Mänd
Luton (GBR)
3:07:32
3:05:34
210
Alexander Borsje
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:07:36
3:06:45
211
Andrea Miglio
Bellinzago Novarese
3:07:44
3:05:14
212
James Eustace
Ipswich (GBR)
3:07:53
3:07:17
213
Richard Dalton
Falmouth (GBR)
3:08:03
3:07:21
214
Gerrit Duits
Horror
3:08:03
3:07:56
215
Patrik Weber
Olten (SUI)
3:08:11
3:07:47
216
Jonathan Bond
Kent (GBR)
3:08:13
3:06:10
217
John Meirup Jřrgensen
Ĺbyhřj (DEN)
3:08:15
3:06:05
218
Gerard Vos
Fivelstreek
3:08:16
3:07:14
219
Mike Wilcox
London (GBR)
3:08:20
3:07:59
220
Craig Lawson
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:08:31
3:05:46
221
Benjamin Ravachol
Ste Croix en Jarez (
3:08:33
3:08:15
222
Jose Alberto Garcia Ma
Ontinyent (ESP)
3:08:35
3:08:22
223
Alessandro Behling
London (GBR)
3:08:48
3:08:36
224
Nico van der Westhuize
London (GBR)
3:08:50
3:08:34
225
Paul Kaiser
Leeds (GBR)
3:08:52
3:06:34
226
Bert Dijkstra
Lionitas
3:08:56
3:08:49
227
Nick Elford
Woking (GBR)
3:09:06
3:07:51
228
Derk Hoekert
Amsterdam
3:09:13
3:08:58
229
Pablo Criado Toca
Santander (ESP)
3:09:30
3:09:10
230
Philip Cross
London (GBR)
3:09:32
3:06:20
231
Etienne REMOUCHAMPS
Durbuy (BEL)
3:09:45
3:09:35
232
Martin Mankowski
Richmond (GBR)
3:09:58
3:09:40
233
Alan Blair
Glasgow (GBR)
3:10:08
3:09:46
234
Norddine Amrani
Sint-Baaf-Vyve (BEL)
3:10:12
3:10:09
235
Cees van der Land
Den Burg
3:10:12
3:09:17
236
Peter Rowe
London (GBR)
3:10:13
3:09:36
237
Jonathan Seeley
St Andrews (GBR)
3:10:13
3:08:09
238
Dennis Thodsen-Nielsen
Křbenhavn K (DEN)
3:10:15
3:09:17
239
Giuliano yuri Zavarell
Bari (ITA)
3:10:17
3:09:49
240
Keith Sheridan
Ardee (IRL)
3:10:18
3:10:04
241
Andy Perloy
Brummen
3:10:19
3:09:22
242
Luke Aspinall
Geneva (SUI)
3:10:26
3:10:14
243
Rasmus Mikkel Břttcher
Ĺrhus (DEN)
3:10:52
3:10:23
244
Morten Jacobsen
Kolding (DEN)
3:10:54
3:10:05
245
Ruud Baaiman
Almere
3:11:00
3:10:13
246
Frederik Poulsen
Smřrum (DEN)
3:11:08
3:08:24
247
Frans Boersma
Amsterdam
3:11:09
3:09:46
248
Nils Brökers
Göttingen (GER)
3:11:13
3:09:32
249
Casper Glistrup
Holbaek (DEN)
3:11:18
3:09:05
250
Michael Leong
Coulsdon (GBR)
3:11:28
3:09:33
251
Thomas Sloth
Randers (DEN)
3:11:33
3:11:21
252
Lewis Balfour
Leeds (GBR)
3:11:37
3:10:12
253
Craig Morgan
Manchester (GBR)
3:11:41
3:10:43
254
Greg Stump
London (GBR)
3:11:57
3:09:28
255
Clifton Caruana
Zurrieq (MLT)
3:12:01
3:11:37
256
Gregory Guillo
Lille (FRA)
3:12:06
3:11:19
257
Matthieu Pecquerie
Amiens (FRA)
3:12:06
3:11:15
258
Ruben Arrue Zapater
Pedralba (ESP)
3:12:14
3:10:49
259
Mickael Morgado
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:12:28
3:11:38
260
Tony Hewitt
Groot-Brittannië
3:12:38
3:12:24
261
Lior Revivo
Israël
3:12:51
3:12:27
262
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
3:12:56
3:10:11
263
Rasmus Joerner
Copenhagen NV (DEN)
3:12:57
3:12:34
264
Loic Prevot
Paris (FRA)
3:12:59
3:12:23
265
Aleš Bezjak
Ptuj (SLO)
3:13:06
3:12:11
266
Aymeric Beyls
Villers bocage (FRA)
3:13:13
3:12:33
267
Alex Lima
Capăo do Leăo (BRA)
3:13:17
3:13:10
268
Dan Pedersen
Viby J (DEN)
3:13:41
3:13:10
269
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:13:42
3:11:33
270
Mark Scott
London (GBR)
3:13:47
3:11:25
271
Rob Koelewijn
Almere
3:13:51
3:13:04
272
Olivier Henin
Dampierre En Bray (F
3:14:02
3:13:52
273
Morten Sřrensen
Ĺrhus (DEN)
3:14:07
3:13:44
274
Akisooq Vestergaard-Je
Risskov (DEN)
3:14:07
3:10:11
275
Chris Deleersnyder
Sint-Denijs (BEL)
3:14:08
3:13:03
276
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
3:14:17
3:13:30
277
Vlad Ioan Isac
Vienna (AUT)
3:14:20
3:13:30
278
Mark Pottinger
Halifax (GBR)
3:14:24
3:13:22
279
Pete Kallionpää
Helsinki (FIN)
3:14:27
3:12:46
280
Peter Goldring
Southend (GBR)
3:14:46
3:13:48
281
Björn Läufer
Bad Oeynhausen (GER)
3:14:50
3:11:46
282
Jaco Geyer
London (GBR)
3:14:53
3:12:28
283
Antoine MARTIN
Clermont-Ferrand (FR
3:14:55
3:12:33
284
Morten Andersen
Risskov (DEN)
3:15:03
3:13:11
285
Matthew Hall
Ross on Wye (GBR)
3:15:04
3:13:43
286
Douwe van den Brink
Amsterdam
3:15:11
3:12:10
287
Jens Frohberg
Wachtberg (GER)
3:15:14
3:13:57
288
Guillaume Pech-Gourg
Paris (FRA)
3:15:20
3:13:54
289
Mark Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:15:36
3:13:28
290
Mike Page
London (GBR)
3:15:41
3:10:31
291
Nairn McWilliams
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:15:43
3:14:01
292
Johan Arnold
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:15:44
3:14:17
293
David Donovan
Cork (IRL)
3:15:48
3:13:37
294
Erwann PRIGENT
Rennes (FRA)
3:15:53
3:14:32
295
Paul Skipper
Manchester (GBR)
3:15:53
3:15:32
296
Feargal O'Shea
Limerick (IRL)
3:15:59
3:12:56
297
Dominik Schmitt
Langwedel (GER)
3:16:03
3:14:40
298
Tero Lehto
Turku (FIN)
3:16:03
3:15:05
299
Mike Rosenmejer Hansen
Křbenhavn N (DEN)
3:16:15
3:15:10
300
Gaël Bouguet
Saint-Julien en Ge.
3:16:33
3:15:54
301
Rogier Kemperman
Amsterdam
3:16:39
3:16:05
302
Bjoern Rasmussen
Viby J (DEN)
3:16:41
3:12:04
303
Stephen Henocq
Frankrijk
3:16:49
3:16:16
304
Patryk Wójtowicz
Siechnice (POL)
3:16:50
3:16:05
305
Juichiro Fukui
Ammerzoden
3:16:55
3:15:44
306
Mitchell Nova
London (GBR)
3:16:59
3:15:01
307
Steven Siddell
Reading (GBR)
3:17:05
3:16:06
308
Harald Etschmaier
Villach (AUT)
3:17:08
3:16:48
309
Kristof De Gersem
Gent (BEL)
3:17:08
3:17:00
310
Georg Jillich
Graz (AUT)
3:17:08
3:16:48
311
Magnus Sommer
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:17:10
3:16:28
312
Rob Weijers
Amsterdam
3:17:16
3:16:33
313
Thor Kristian Larsen
Bergen (NOR)
3:17:20
3:14:53
314
Alistair Watson
London (GBR)
3:17:24
3:15:18
315
Dick Nijenkamp
Amsterdam
3:17:25
3:14:17
316
Yann DELCROIX
Marcq En Baroeul (FR
3:17:26
3:15:37
317
Yoerik Van Assche
Melsele (BEL)
3:17:29
3:16:40
318
Wim Feijen
Amsterdam
3:17:30
3:16:44
319
Ben Small
Leeds (GBR)
3:17:32
3:16:12
320
Philip Bentley
London (GBR)
3:17:56
3:14:22
321
Kim Nřrgaard
Viby J (DEN)
3:18:04
3:16:51
322
Russell Brown
Leeds (GBR)
3:18:15
3:15:40
323
Stephen Dorey
London (GBR)
3:18:18
3:15:35
324
Jorus Teunissen
Amsterdam
3:18:21
3:17:12
325
Sébastien MOREL
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:18:26
3:13:17
326
Diarmaid Frain
Dublin (IRL)
3:18:35
3:17:09
327
Michael Phan
London (GBR)
3:18:37
3:15:42
328
Sylvian Domergue
Frankrijk
3:18:40
3:18:01
329
Henrik Trumpy
Bergen (NOR)
3:18:41
3:18:24
330
Thomas Little
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:18:46
3:15:43
331
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
3:18:51
3:18:28
332
Esa Vehkalahti
Haapajärvi (FIN)
3:18:55
3:17:37
333
Matthew Sutton
Great Yarmouth (GBR)
3:18:57
3:14:52
334
Subhashis Basu
Sheffield (GBR)
3:18:57
3:16:34
335
Ciro Imperiale
Piscinola (ITA)
3:19:01
3:14:49
336
Richard Ramsey
Nottingham (GBR)
3:19:02
3:16:31
337
Soichiro Sakamoto
Oudenbosch
3:19:10
3:17:01
338
Wouter Westerveld
Lobith
3:19:11
3:18:44
339
Antoine Leydier
Mouvaux (FRA)
3:19:19
3:17:22
340
Charles Allen
Norwich (GBR)
3:19:23
3:17:23
341
Ian McCollam
Belfast (GBR)
3:19:24
3:17:15
342
Hugo Perez Villegas
Armilla (ESP)
3:19:26
3:13:35
343
Aaron Perez Villegas
Armilla (ESP)
3:19:26
3:13:35
344
Daniel Baer
Winterthur (SUI)
3:19:28
3:18:00
345
Jerome Fouetillou
Domont (FRA)
3:19:38
3:19:07
346
James Merrett
London (GBR)
3:19:39
3:18:20
347
Corey Dawson
London (GBR)
3:19:40
3:18:49
348
Sébastien DAUVILLEE
Ronchin (FRA)
3:19:41
3:17:28
349
Alan Williams
Plymouth (GBR)
3:19:51
3:18:10
350
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
3:20:01
3:19:50
351
Christiaan Perez
Antioch (USA)
3:20:04
3:15:05
352
Francis Lam
Asničres sur Seine (
3:20:07
3:19:18
353
Stephane Comble
Montmorency (FRA)
3:20:10
3:19:39
354
Jorge Imaz
Bilbao (ESP)
3:20:21
3:17:08
355
Morgan Matthys
Champigny/marne (FRA
3:20:21
3:19:01
356
Benjamin Lai
West Vancouver, BC (
3:20:30
3:16:20
357
Joris de Wind
Rotterdam
3:20:30
3:20:00
358
Ronald van de Belt
Almere
3:20:36
3:19:50
359
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
3:20:39
3:18:44
360
Anton Rasmussen
Ĺbyhřj (DEN)
3:20:42
3:18:09
361
Vincent Labat
Dinard (FRA)
3:20:50
3:18:51
362
Björn Ekström
SjundeĹ (FIN)
3:20:55
3:18:14
363
Fintan Parkinson
London (GBR)
3:20:56
3:15:56
364
Daniele Vercelli
Arona (ITA)
3:21:03
3:20:58
365
Lee Francis
Bristol (GBR)
3:21:03
3:19:42
366
Alex Morales
London (GBR)
3:21:06
3:19:55
367
Theodore Griley
New York (USA)
3:21:07
3:19:49
368
Nickolai Thoms
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:21:08
3:20:39
369
Wils van Vliet
Den Haag
3:21:11
3:19:57
370
Toni Starczewski
Vienna (AUT)
3:21:19
3:19:38
371
Marco Davelaar
VAV
3:21:20
3:19:18
372
Yeray Bernal de la Var
Madrid (ESP)
3:21:24
3:18:49
373
Jordi Castro Fortuny
Madrid (ESP)
3:21:24
3:18:50
374
Jamie Partridge
Glasgow (GBR)
3:21:30
3:18:46
375
Tomi Kirbis
Kidricevo (SLO)
3:21:40
3:21:10
376
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
3:21:42
3:20:35
377
Robin Heman
Amsterdam
3:21:44
3:19:03
378
James Grigor
London (GBR)
3:21:45
3:20:15
379
Mayko Viaene
Waregem (BEL)
3:21:47
3:21:41
380
Varun Upadhyay
Oslo (NOR)
3:21:49
3:20:46
381
Tom Leigh
London (GBR)
3:21:51
3:20:47
382
Viktor Helander
Myresjö (SWE)
3:21:52
3:20:58
383
Martijn Priem
Amsterdam
3:21:53
3:19:03
384
Christopher Norton
Reigate (GBR)
3:21:57
3:19:40
385
Guy Cotter
London (GBR)
3:21:57
3:19:44
386
Tiemen van Bruggen
Loopgroep PK
3:21:58
3:21:08
387
Thomas Rive
620 Rotherhithe st/L
3:22:03
3:18:35
388
James Hilton
5 Yelverton rd, Batt
3:22:06
3:17:55
389
Danny Jones
Wakefield (GBR)
3:22:07
3:20:18
390
Björn Osthoff
Dortmund (GER)
3:22:11
3:21:20
391
Riccardo Crevani
Voghera (ITA)
3:22:13
3:20:12
392
Jurre Onrust
Oostzaan
3:22:15
3:19:08
393
James Marsland
Ottawa (CAN)
3:22:17
3:18:40
394
Phil Stannard
Sale (GBR)
3:22:33
3:22:16
395
Daniel Beck
Calgary (CAN)
3:22:38
3:16:46
396
Mark Crampton
Basel (SUI)
3:22:39
3:21:46
397
Alexandre Morgado
Souffelweyersheim (F
3:22:42
3:21:52
398
Max Armstrong-Brown
Loughborough (GBR)
3:22:42
3:17:08
399
Emiel van Domburg
Alkmaar
3:22:45
3:14:09
400
Michael Wenn
Godmanchester (GBR)
3:22:47
3:21:41
401
Damien Martin
Maisons-Alfort (FRA)
3:22:47
3:22:20
402
Vincent Golfier
Beauregard de terras
3:23:06
3:22:14
403
Thomas Forrest
London (GBR)
3:23:12
3:20:35
404
Nicolas Martelin
Ville en Vermois (FR
3:23:12
3:22:17
405
Toni Kankare
Vantaa (FIN)
3:23:16
3:22:12
406
Bastiaan Gaasbeek Janz
Uithoorn
3:23:16
3:16:20
407
Andrew Dougal
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:23:16
3:21:26
408
Xavier Bertran Bernard
Cervera (ESP)
3:23:17
3:21:48
409
Maarten Hoes
Kronos
3:23:21
3:23:11
410
Tommy Rampling
London (GBR)
3:23:24
3:20:40
411
Daniel Finnigan
Leeds (GBR)
3:23:34
3:21:19
412
Miguel Angel Barrero
Tralee (IRL)
3:23:37
3:22:33
413
Marnix Reijenga
Amsterdam
3:23:45
3:22:06
414
Aitor Abad
Bilbao (ESP)
3:23:47
3:20:34
415
Ben Goddard
Woking (GBR)
3:23:49
3:21:43
416
Marc André Quambusch
Wuppertal (GER)
3:24:03
3:23:45
417
Michael Chapman
Belper (GBR)
3:24:07
3:23:50
418
David Kreuer
Leipzig (GER)
3:24:07
3:22:32
419
Julien BRELY
Chambery (FRA)
3:24:09
3:21:59
420
David Groves
Sharpthorne (GBR)
3:24:20
3:20:09
421
Adam Broyad
Kent (GBR)
3:24:24
3:24:06
422
Niels te Brake
Amsterdam
3:24:27
3:21:18
423
Gareth Brown
Reading (GBR)
3:24:37
3:23:26
424
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
3:24:38
3:22:43
425
Olivier Depeauw
Léglise (BEL)
3:24:41
3:22:10
426
Joseph Collum
Prestwich (GBR)
3:24:49
3:22:06
427
Frank Harrington
London (GBR)
3:24:51
3:19:53
428
Jerome DEZEURE
Paris (FRA)
3:24:54
3:20:14
429
Eugene O Gorman
Newry (GBR)
3:24:56
3:24:25
430
Joseph Middleton
Marlow (GBR)
3:25:04
3:23:21
431
Alon Levin
Loopgroep PK
3:25:13
3:24:58
432
Matthias Mühlöder
Frankfurt am Main (G
3:25:14
3:23:41
433
Brent Davis
Putney (GBR)
3:25:32
3:21:30
434
Arvid Blijleven
Uithoorn
3:25:33
3:23:14
435
Gery Gouverneur
Frankrijk
3:25:39
3:24:55
436
Tom Jagger
London (GBR)
3:25:49
3:23:35
437
Douglas Millen
Glasgow (IRL)
3:26:03
3:24:44
438
Pierre Guerin
Hem (FRA)
3:26:05
3:24:07
439
Robert Dooney
Dublin (IRL)
3:26:12
3:25:53
440
Kevin Dawson
Oxfordshire (GBR)
3:26:14
3:24:10
441
Liaf Lijbers
Amsterdam
3:26:26
3:21:26
442
Luke Gray
Gloucestershire (GBR
3:26:31
3:25:10
443
Stuart Faulkner
Guildford (GBR)
3:26:34
3:25:20
444
Kristof Van Laere
Lokeren (BEL)
3:26:47
3:25:48
445
Jasper Vleugels
Amsterdam
3:26:49
3:26:21
446
Sébastien LEDUC
Gilly (BEL)
3:26:51
3:26:36
447
Arkadiusz Terlikowski
Nowa Sól (POL)
3:26:56
3:26:27
448
Henrik Vestergaard And
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:26:59
3:26:05
449
Simon Turek
Essex (GBR)
3:27:05
3:24:54
450
Julien SPINA
St Ouen (FRA)
3:27:26
3:26:11
451
Damien Ribouleau
Chambray Les Tours (
3:27:34
3:25:58
452
Ashley Baldwin
Redditch (GBR)
3:27:37
3:26:52
453
Gijs Simon
Amsterdam
3:27:44
3:24:44
454
Mathias Rem
Křbenhavn N (DEN)
3:27:48
3:24:36
455
Gabriel Flores
London (GBR)
3:27:50
3:27:32
456
Sergio Gil Pińa
Hamburg (GER)
3:28:02
3:21:18
457
Jan Bogaert
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:28:10
3:27:16
458
Ajit Jayaratnam
Paris (FRA)
3:28:17
3:24:59
459
Jack Gleeson
Limerick (IRL)
3:28:31
3:24:56
460
Thomas de Wijkerslooth
Utrecht
3:28:31
3:26:45
461
Rutger Hugen
AV '34
3:28:33
3:27:53
462
Alfonso Morales Gil
Spanje
3:28:33
3:28:05
463
Jonathan Bean
Jesmond, newcastle-u
3:28:36
3:25:00
464
Micha Joachim
Pijnacker
3:28:37
3:26:20
465
Mark Tijsterman
Assendelft
3:28:41
3:27:27
466
Daan Hendriksen
Bussum
3:28:46
3:28:15
467
James Manley
London, Middlesex (G
3:28:52
3:26:46
468
Alfons Feissli
Binningen (SUI)
3:28:52
3:27:00
469
Stefano Marelli
Veduggio con Colzano
3:28:57
3:27:13
470
Robert Teasdale
Bishop Auckland (GBR
3:28:59
3:26:57
471
Romain Charles
Saint Eloi (FRA)
3:29:04
3:28:19
472
Tjip Baas
Emmer Compascuum
3:29:09
3:27:22
473
Johan Horst
Huizen
3:29:12
3:20:35
474
Will Howard
Plymouth (GBR)
3:29:16
3:27:56
475
Ian Beckett
Ipswich (GBR)
3:29:32
3:28:16
476
Chris Watt
London (GBR)
3:29:34
3:28:19
477
Sven Schneider
Wien (AUT)
3:29:35
3:22:14
478
Steven PIZOT
Monnetier-Mornex (FR
3:29:37
3:28:31
479
Jon Lind
Alkmaar
3:29:37
3:20:52
480
Djurre den Heeten
Amsterdam
3:29:38
3:28:41
481
Thierry Simeon
Creteil (FRA)
3:29:40
3:28:58
482
Oliver Gill
Weymouth (GBR)
3:29:41
3:29:14
483
Bas Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
3:29:43
3:26:03
484
Lau Mřller Andersen
Amsterdam
3:29:48
3:26:05
485
Marco van der Sluis
Zwolle
3:29:50
3:29:03
486
Jakub Rozynski
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:29:55
3:27:49
487
Rune Erichsen
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:29:58
3:28:05
488
Frederic Guillon
Les Lilas (FRA)
3:29:59
3:29:23
489
Nigel Allsopp
London (GBR)
3:30:08
3:22:39
490
Laurent Bastien
Hesdin (FRA)
3:30:08
3:25:58
491
Gonzalo Ansola Garcia
Santońa (cantabria)
3:30:09
3:26:42
492
Clément JACQUEMIN
Montigny Les Vaucoul
3:30:12
3:20:15
493
James BLIGHT
Saltash (GBR)
3:30:13
3:25:06
494
Michael Hamdi
Israël
3:30:17
3:29:50
495
Twan Rossen
Arnhem
3:30:25
3:29:23
496
Jeroen van den Tillaar
's-Gravenhage
3:30:30
3:25:27
497
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
3:30:33
3:23:39
498
Wouter van Aaken
's-Hertogenbosch
3:30:36
3:25:06
499
Boleslaw Michalowski
Krakow (POL)
3:30:37
3:29:43
500
Pascal Ambauen
Genčve (SUI)
3:30:37
3:27:41
501
Markus Ilva
Nokia (FIN)
3:30:37
3:28:13
502
Kelvin Mol
Maastricht
3:30:38
3:29:53
503
Greg Skerrett
Leeds (GBR)
3:30:39
3:28:42
504
Kees Jansen
Amsterdam
3:30:40
3:29:54
505
Uri Haramati
Rishpon (ISR)
3:30:46
3:30:11
506
Jaap van Baar
Bergen Nh
3:30:57
3:28:12
507
Robert Bergmann
Wien (AUT)
3:30:58
3:28:40
508
Ben Jack
Bishop's Stortford (
3:31:01
3:27:38
509
Jeroen van den Akker
Amsterdam
3:31:02
3:29:04
510
Jens Heller Frederikse
Denemarken
3:31:06
3:27:57
511
John Powney
Amsterdam
3:31:14
3:28:23
512
Lars Rasmussen
Ĺrhus N (DEN)
3:31:18
3:29:32
513
Wietse Roozendaal
Amstelveen
3:31:24
3:28:15
514
François Chapon
Dijon (FRA)
3:31:29
3:30:41
515
George van Acht
Utrecht
3:31:32
3:22:48
516
Klaus Schlüter
Vreden (GER)
3:31:33
3:29:28
517
Sylvain DAVID
Guichainville (FRA)
3:31:36
3:29:43
518
Daniel Stigsnaes
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:31:37
3:31:12
519
Taago Tulf
Tallinn (EST)
3:31:41
3:30:07
520
Daniel Cowley
Hackney, London (GBR
3:31:43
3:29:28
521
Julien Devevey
Cachan (FRA)
3:31:48
3:30:53
522
Fred van Dalen
Team 10
3:31:52
3:27:24
523
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
3:31:53
3:31:27
524
Nicolas BROCHAND
Attignat (FRA)
3:31:55
3:28:14
525
Pieter Feenstra
Diemen
3:31:57
3:28:09
526
Ronald Besselink
Dutch Runners Gold
3:32:14
3:29:15
527
Tomasz Swierczynski
Krakow (POL)
3:32:15
3:30:03
528
Joseph Barry
Chamonix (FRA)
3:32:19
3:29:25
529
David Watt
London (GBR)
3:32:23
3:31:19
530
Barry Rowson
Dorset (GBR)
3:32:35
3:28:11
531
Sebastien Letellier
Lille (FRA)
3:32:35
3:28:44
532
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
3:32:35
3:27:27
533
Rene-Gaël Robert
Vincennes (FRA)
3:32:39
3:32:22
534
Michel Huijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
3:32:40
3:23:46
535
David Hodges
london (GBR)
3:32:40
3:23:34
536
Sebastian Janusz
Warszawa (POL)
3:32:49
3:31:47
537
Manuel Butel
Saint Martin Boulogn
3:32:50
3:31:27
538
Mauricio Hoyos Arguell
Hamburg (GER)
3:32:55
3:31:11
539
Marco Bestetti
Nova Milanese (ITA)
3:33:08
3:32:29
540
Mathias Durhuus Kriste
Skagen (DEN)
3:33:09
3:31:51
541
Rutger de Vos
Breda
3:33:09
3:26:48
542
Jonathan Watts
London (GBR)
3:33:11
3:30:42
543
Ruud Wortel
Utrecht
3:33:14
3:29:58
544
Jan Hendrickx
Hoeilaart (BEL)
3:33:26
3:28:50
545
Thomas Bainbridge
London (GBR)
3:33:27
3:29:02
546
Benjamin Collier
Birmingham (GBR)
3:33:27
3:30:36
547
Tom van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
3:33:28
3:27:40
548
Erik Hendrickx
Hoeilaart (BEL)
3:33:28
3:28:51
549
Morten Klelund Borg
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:33:36
3:32:50
550
Jaime Sanchez-Correone
Madrid (ESP)
3:33:39
3:30:07
551
Sebastien Niberon
Paris (FRA)
3:33:56
3:30:37
552
Pablo Lopez-aranguren
Madrid (ESP)
3:33:57
3:33:42
553
Craig Gillon
Manchester (GBR)
3:34:01
3:26:51
554
Adam Kennedy
Weybridge (GBR)
3:34:04
3:29:09
555
Daniel Schulze
Bremen (GER)
3:34:08
3:30:47
556
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:34:09
3:32:47
557
Anders Jřrgensen
Vedbćk (DEN)
3:34:09
3:27:28
558
Giuseppe Zammito
Cislago (ITA)
3:34:18
3:33:24
559
Miguel Angel Tizon Ril
Spanje
3:34:21
3:31:52
560
Koen Kruijne
Gouda
3:34:24
3:30:57
561
Nikolaj Kihl
Copenhagen Oe (DEN)
3:34:33
3:31:28
562
David Prady
Penzance (GBR)
3:34:38
3:30:14
563
Sven Lentjes
Gorinchem
3:34:42
3:33:57
564
David Beenen
Utrecht
3:35:02
3:25:22
565
Matthieu Clanet
Ličge (BEL)
3:35:07
3:28:20
566
Jonathan Mccourt
Nr Wigan (GBR)
3:35:08
3:26:02
567
Sylvain Helfenstein
Stuttgart (GER)
3:35:10
3:30:28
568
Mark Huisman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:35:11
3:31:46
569
Gerben Bouwman
Nijmegen
3:35:11
3:28:19
570
Nanning Jacobs
Groningen
3:35:13
3:26:34
571
Chris Bornman
Kocksvlei (RSA)
3:35:19
3:34:50
572
Frédéric Baron
Evreux (FRA)
3:35:20
3:33:28
573
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
3:35:22
3:31:30
574
Martin Bacher
Traiskirchen (AUT)
3:35:26
3:34:43
575
Eelco Tolsma
Amstelveen
3:35:28
3:33:05
576
Andrea Mariannini
Bareggio (ITA)
3:35:29
3:27:27
577
Felix Schieler
Höhfröschen (GER)
3:35:35
3:34:47
578
Mark Orme
Staffordshire (GBR)
3:35:37
3:32:51
579
Ricardo Falconi
Leeds (GBR)
3:35:38
3:34:18
580
Eric Goutier
Amsterdam
3:35:39
3:33:50
581
Marcus Westling
London (GBR)
3:35:43
3:32:33
582
Alejandro Seco
Amsterdam
3:35:53
3:32:33
583
Fernando Diaz Gascon
Madrid (ESP)
3:35:53
3:32:34
584
Miguel Peńa
Santillana del Mar (
3:36:02
3:29:13
585
Matthew Lynch
Voss (NOR)
3:36:08
3:35:12
586
John Doonan
Eastbourne (GBR)
3:36:08
3:34:04
587
Kenneth Kjeldsen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:36:11
3:35:18
588
Thomas Jensen
Brřnshřj (DEN)
3:36:12
3:31:33
589
Joost Schaap
Almere
3:36:13
3:31:27
590
Fraser Janse van Rensb
London (GBR)
3:36:20
3:34:04
591
Christian Jeurnink
Deventer
3:36:33
3:31:01
592
Marcos Corgo Riveiro
Meicende-arteixo (ES
3:36:37
3:33:20
593
Veyrat Jean-Noël
Fontenay Aux Roses (
3:36:41
3:35:12
594
Björn Staffan Lundströ
Stockholm (SWE)
3:36:41
3:35:13
595
Dan Bronstein
Tallinn (EST)
3:36:43
3:35:33
596
Luc Nafzger
's-Gravenhage
3:36:47
3:32:55
597
William Whittingham
Stockholm (SWE)
3:36:47
3:28:44
598
Patrick Beckett
London (GBR)
3:36:49
3:29:35
599
Mathias Link
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:36:52
3:32:11
600
Bo Yu
London (GBR)
3:36:54
3:32:57
601
Jerome Gomot
Beaumont (FRA)
3:36:55
3:36:09
602
Guillaume LEROUX
Armees (FRA)
3:36:55
3:36:06
603
Tiago Almeida
Amsterdam
3:36:58
3:34:15
604
Joris van Willigenburg
's-Gravenhage
3:37:00
3:30:01
605
Rastar Alexandre Poins
Bois colombes (FRA)
3:37:01
3:35:57
606
Felipe Gama
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:37:02
3:36:02
607
Joseph Hawker
Bournemouth (GBR)
3:37:04
3:34:56
608
Coen Bergmans
Sittard
3:37:07
3:32:36
609
Cory Wallace
Rochester (USA)
3:37:16
3:34:38
610
Matthew Farrer
Cheltenham (GBR)
3:37:19
3:33:48
611
Peter O Connell
Tipperary (IRL)
3:37:29
3:35:28
612
Matthias Raasch
Hartheim (GER)
3:37:34
3:36:10
613
Darren McAvinue
Huddersfield (GBR)
3:37:37
3:29:47
614
Amaury Godin
Harnes (FRA)
3:37:54
3:36:31
615
Troels Rem
Křbenhavn Ř (DEN)
3:37:55
3:34:42
616
Loic MAUGIN
St Leu d'esserent (F
3:37:59
3:33:35
617
Daniel Komadel
Bratislava (SVK)
3:38:12
3:34:59
618
Lasse Lund
Randers (DEN)
3:38:12
3:34:42
619
Kasper Janssen
Utrecht
3:38:14
3:35:27
620
Ronan McCarthy
London (GBR)
3:38:15
3:36:31
621
Lauge Aarsnes
Vienna (AUT)
3:38:28
3:35:41
622
David Auz Schultz
Paris (FRA)
3:38:31
3:35:27
623
David McCourt
Manchester (GBR)
3:38:32
3:29:26
624
Stéphane Cassonnet
Paris (FRA)
3:38:32
3:31:18
625
Michael Schnicke
Hamburg (GER)
3:38:35
3:34:31
626
Tobias Wünsch
Neuhausen (GER)
3:38:36
3:34:07
627
Barry McDonald
Dublin (IRL)
3:38:38
3:35:57
628
Vicente Ciscar Pons
Valencia (ESP)
3:38:55
3:34:04
629
Rupert Clarke
London (GBR)
3:38:55
3:33:40
630
Ronald Kuyvenhoven
Zwolle
3:38:59
3:32:31
631
Richard Watkins
London (GBR)
3:39:10
3:36:03
632
Jurjen van Meggelen
Vaassen
3:39:16
3:34:01
633
Nigel Whitfield
Gravesend, Kent (GBR
3:39:20
3:35:41
634
John Marsham
Leeds (GBR)
3:39:21
3:31:13
635
Martin Johnson
London (GBR)
3:39:24
3:29:47
636
Thomas Mackey
Putney (GBR)
3:39:29
3:32:50
637
Gareth Dickenson
Amstelveen
3:39:41
3:35:10
638
Jaroslav Körber
Jihlava (CZE)
3:39:45
3:33:00
639
Mark Strřm
Křbenhavn NV (DEN)
3:39:46
3:36:33
640
Chris Gibbons
London (GBR)
3:39:49
3:33:29
641
Marc Potter
Preston (GBR)
3:39:50
3:32:53
642
Jan den Hartog
Sherborne (GBR)
3:39:53
3:37:22
643
Martijn HERMSEN
Arnhem
3:39:53
3:35:32
644
Tomas Hanicinec
Uherske Hradiste (CZ
3:39:57
3:36:06
645
Geraud Mousnier
Amstelveen
3:40:03
3:39:57
646
William Fradley
Hertford (GBR)
3:40:13
3:33:08
647
Bruno ROBINET
Frankrijk
3:40:16
3:36:37
648
Clement Deydier
Paris (FRA)
3:40:31
3:40:05
649
Gary Mann
Leeds (GBR)
3:40:32
3:35:25
650
Liam Crane
North Shields (GBR)
3:40:33
3:36:08
651
Pablo PeŃa
Santillana Del Mar (
3:40:40
3:33:52
652
Leslie De Cuyper
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:40:45
3:40:32
653
Jeroen van der Aa
Arnhem
3:40:46
3:33:46
654
Dan Linton
Liskeard (GBR)
3:40:46
3:39:25
655
Goulven Oiry
Lyon (FRA)
3:40:47
3:31:39
656
Will Grant
Salisbury (GBR)
3:40:47
3:32:52
657
Andy Heywood
Leicester (GBR)
3:40:50
3:37:09
658
Frederic Rivet
Coudekerque Branche
3:40:54
3:36:19
659
Michael Skovgaard
Ĺrhus (DEN)
3:41:01
3:29:40
660
Sébastien TOBIE
Rouans (FRA)
3:41:06
3:37:42
661
John Triddon
Reading (GBR)
3:41:16
3:36:52
662
Jos van der Eijk
Utrecht
3:41:17
3:37:52
663
Thomas Oostwal
Amsterdam
3:41:21
3:33:41
664
Tom Owen
Leeds (GBR)
3:41:23
3:35:43
665
Michael Barrett
Aarhus (DEN)
3:41:23
3:33:15
666
Hilko Swank
Amsterdam
3:41:24
3:34:33
667
Stefan Vollering
's-Gravenhage
3:41:25
3:35:48
668
James La Ville
London (GBR)
3:41:38
3:33:32
669
Peter Shields
Ashford (GBR)
3:41:38
3:39:53
670
Ashley Milson
Southend on sea (GBR
3:41:40
3:35:56
671
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
3:41:43
3:37:51
672
Ollie Wills
London (GBR)
3:41:46
3:38:10
673
Edward James
Wanstead, London (GB
3:41:46
3:33:45
674
James McEwan
Bath (GBR)
3:41:47
3:33:45
675
Alejandro De Muns
Madrid (ESP)
3:41:54
3:30:45
676
Joshua Kaplan
Paris (FRA)
3:41:57
3:38:55
677
Jeroen Westerveen
Zeist
3:41:57
3:35:33
678
Shaun Neish
London (GBR)
3:41:57
3:40:37
679
Jan-Willem Meijboom
Leiden
3:42:01
3:33:45
680
Robert Talbot
Burnham (GBR)
3:42:03
3:36:57
681
Thomas Lane
London (GBR)
3:42:06
3:40:39
682
Micha Schmeink
Huissen
3:42:10
3:37:57
683
Chris Nesom
Co. Durham (GBR)
3:42:11
3:33:48
684
Christoph Wagner
Basel (SUI)
3:42:12
3:40:20
685
Michael Haas
Copenhagen SW (DEN)
3:42:18
3:39:39
686
Bjoern Scheder
Köln (GER)
3:42:19
3:39:24
687
Vincent Peters
Amsterdam
3:42:24
3:35:20
688
Matthew Lyttle
Londonderry (GBR)
3:42:26
3:38:50
689
Andrew Hoornsman
Limmen
3:42:27
3:37:52
690
Benedict McAndrew
London (GBR)
3:42:28
3:35:00
691
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
3:42:30
3:36:31
692
Arnaud Fossard
Lille (FRA)
3:42:32
3:37:15
693
Alexandre Bikhazi
Flat #2 London (GBR)
3:42:35
3:36:59
694
Sylvain Violette
Clermont Ferrand (FR
3:42:36
3:42:18
695
Sebastien Evenepoel
Villers Bretonneux (
3:42:45
3:37:52
696
Erik van Eijgen
Almere
3:42:46
3:41:19
697
James Kearney
Chamonix (FRA)
3:42:46
3:39:50
698
Antoine Tremblais
Paris (FRA)
3:43:05
3:39:07
699
Danny Scheepers
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:43:13
3:39:20
700
Jacob Smith-Bosanquet
London (GBR)
3:43:14
3:38:30
701
Stijn Maas
Amsterdam
3:43:18
3:39:23
702
Seth Landau
Brussels (BEL)
3:43:19
3:40:36
703
Sébastien DESCAMPS
Bougival (FRA)
3:43:23
3:42:07
704
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
3:43:29
3:36:01
705
Martijn Colenbrander
Zwolle
3:43:36
3:37:44
706
Sido Wijga
Amstelveen
3:43:38
3:38:12
707
Marc de Winnaar
London (GBR)
3:43:39
3:34:05
708
Andrew Feather
Exeter (GBR)
3:43:39
3:40:07
709
Julien Petiot
Meylan (FRA)
3:43:43
3:40:04
710
Martin Koelman
Amsterdam
3:43:43
3:41:36
711
Gavin Witt
London (GBR)
3:43:47
3:34:28
712
Jesse van der Woude
Heerlen
3:43:48
3:43:30
713
Miguel Rojas Cherto
Leiden
3:43:50
3:42:38
714
Stiaan Labuschagne
Zeist
3:43:53
3:39:33
715
Juan Perea
Badalona (ESP)
3:43:53
3:39:05
716
Bjarne Kirkegaard Niel
Ringkřbing (DEN)
3:44:05
3:38:34
717
David Sajner
Prague (CZE)
3:44:08
3:43:48
718
Fraser Easton
Glasgow (GBR)
3:44:17
3:34:28
719
Benoit Baert
Frankrijk
3:44:19
3:43:36
720
Thomas Landman
Zwolle
3:44:26
3:42:44
721
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
3:44:26
3:42:44
722
Edwin Parlevliet
Leiden
3:44:31
3:35:58
723
Michael de Korte
Amsterdam
3:44:38
3:40:21
724
Erik Navander
Uppsala (SWE)
3:44:38
3:38:59
725
Allan Wallace
Glasgow (GBR)
3:44:42
3:43:50
726
Jeroen Vanson
Haag Atletiek
3:44:44
3:39:34
727
Julien Cleenewerck
Cuinchy (FRA)
3:44:48
3:42:25
728
Gijs van der Wolf
Amsterdam
3:44:50
3:39:54
729
Pekka Rajala
Helsinki (FIN)
3:44:53
3:41:17
730
Pete Manning
Preston (GBR)
3:44:54
3:37:57
731
Gavin Lambert
Nelson (GBR)
3:44:56
3:38:36
732
Rogier Oude Luttikhuis
Haarlem
3:45:00
3:37:10
733
Chris van der Zwet
Haarlem
3:45:10
3:34:59
734
Joost Vasters
Utrecht
3:45:10
3:37:40
735
Aled Greenhalgh
Leeds (GBR)
3:45:19
3:43:48
736
Hedzer Komduur
Nootdorp
3:45:26
3:39:59
737
Oliver Carrington
Bury St. Edmunds (GB
3:45:33
3:39:56
738
Thomas Kießling
Aschaffenburg (GER)
3:45:33
3:39:15
739
Dany Barba
Almere
3:45:35
3:38:43
740
Toru Ogawa
Stuttgart (GER)
3:45:40
3:43:12
741
Marc Stuut
Diemen
3:45:40
3:40:06
742
Julien Wegh
Zoetermeer
3:45:41
3:37:17
743
Maurice Lawrence Chris
‘s-Gravenhage
3:45:45
3:42:48
744
Jose Martinez
Darlington (GBR)
3:45:46
3:37:22
745
Martin Vink
Utrecht
3:45:51
3:39:34
746
Fraser Wilson
Dublin (IRL)
3:45:53
3:35:50
747
Gerald G H van den Ber
Apeldoorn
3:45:54
3:37:35
748
Jack Travers
London (GBR)
3:45:55
3:42:57
749
Seb Black
Derby (GBR)
3:45:55
3:40:06
750
Dhermin Mistry
Manchester (GBR)
3:46:03
3:40:03
751
Raymond Gerrits
Middelburg
3:46:04
3:40:28
752
Nero k De Boer
Ermelo
3:46:05
3:43:21
753
Fridtjof Schenkel
Göttingen (GER)
3:46:07
3:44:26
754
Joona Rantala
Seinäjoki (FIN)
3:46:11
3:37:21
755
Dennis van Stralen
Broek op Langedijk
3:46:11
3:40:23
756
James McIntosh
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:46:20
3:44:59
757
Gijs de Winter
IJmuiden
3:46:24
3:40:33
758
Grzegorz Jarzebowski
Wloclawek (POL)
3:46:27
3:43:35
759
Alvaro Frecentese
Madrid (ESP)
3:46:29
3:39:41
760
Robin Schortinghuis
Zaandam
3:46:31
3:45:54
761
Maarten Roord
Oldenzaal
3:46:38
3:42:28
762
Alexander Hautekiet
Moerkerke (BEL)
3:46:40
3:43:12
763
Hans Vanreusel
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:46:49
3:38:50
764
Martin Olsen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:47:01
3:41:49
765
Christopher J Pierce
Amsterdam
3:47:04
3:42:36
766
Jaap Vonk
Velp Gld
3:47:07
3:46:24
767
Eric Putz
Uccle (BEL)
3:47:09
3:41:10
768
Guido Nelissen
Leiden
3:47:15
3:40:32
769
Peter Schink
Berlin (GER)
3:47:15
3:44:02
770
Pieter van Maaren
Middelburg
3:47:15
3:41:30
771
Koen van Renswoude
Amsterdam
3:47:15
3:36:59
772
Phil Newsham
London (GBR)
3:47:16
3:40:59
773
Anthony Evrard
Jambes (BEL)
3:47:18
3:44:53
774
Jan Keizer
Volendam
3:47:21
3:39:31
775
Laurent JUSTEK
Helesmes (FRA)
3:47:22
3:44:01
776
Eelco Goud
Running2000
3:47:22
3:38:15
777
Roelant Bennink
Amsterdam
3:47:28
3:45:28
778
Arco van der Vlist
Schoonhoven
3:47:29
3:44:49
779
Dirk Schrama
Amsterdam
3:47:33
3:42:35
780
Rick Vermeulen
Amsterdam
3:47:34
3:36:09
781
Michael Evans
Wolverhampton (GBR)
3:47:34
3:44:44
782
Florian Schneider
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:47:35
3:44:36
783
Wilco van den Hul
Groningen
3:47:38
3:43:47
784
Nathan Barrett
London (GBR)
3:47:40
3:44:01
785
Carl Meen
Lowestoft (GBR)
3:47:43
3:43:29
786
Daniel Sundstein
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:47:59
3:44:49
787
Michel Koning
Lelystad
3:48:03
3:44:15
788
Luis Monteiro
Amsterdam
3:48:03
3:42:19
789
Julien Crélot
Lamadelaine (LUX)
3:48:03
3:43:33
790
Mikkel Thygesen
Otterup (DEN)
3:48:04
3:46:50
791
David Insua-Cao
Manchester (GBR)
3:48:09
3:39:57
792
John Callaway
Salisbury (GBR)
3:48:10
3:42:01
793
Trond Bob Sameien
Amsterdam
3:48:12
3:47:43
794
John Burton
Banbury (GBR)
3:48:13
3:41:03
795
N.R.K. Kristensen
Nederland
3:48:13
3:41:32
796
Michel Koman
Zwolle
3:48:18
3:42:26
797
Finian Crean
Lewes (GBR)
3:48:19
3:40:48
798
Siebert Lubbe
London (GBR)
3:48:26
3:45:55
799
Carlo de Milliano
Tilburg
3:48:32
3:41:32
800
James Lomax
Warrington (GBR)
3:48:36
3:42:25
801
Mark van Dijk
Heerhugowaard
3:48:41
3:43:08
802
Martin Badike Thomsen
Křbenhavn NV (DEN)
3:48:45
3:43:23
803
Filip Kessler
Prague (CZE)
3:48:48
3:43:15
804
Lars Jensen
Vanlřse (DEN)
3:48:53
3:45:41
805
Gaël Even
Faches-thumesnil (FR
3:48:57
3:44:16
806
Jan Van Gompel
Zoersel (BEL)
3:48:57
3:42:04
807
Iain Somers
Atverni
3:48:57
3:47:43
808
Bruno Studer
Nancy (FRA)
3:48:58
3:43:52
809
Suleman Hasan
Croydon (GBR)
3:48:59
3:44:57
810
Bruno Boccio
Fougerolles (FRA)
3:49:04
3:46:31
811
Jimmy Greenwood
London (GBR)
3:49:06
3:42:23
812
Tim Bamber
London (GBR)
3:49:07
3:39:17
813
Francesco Mastromatteo
Brescia (ITA)
3:49:08
3:41:48
814
Guy Vainer
Israël
3:49:08
3:44:06
815
Martijn Kok
Rotterdam
3:49:16
3:40:15
816
Peter Stampe
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:49:16
3:46:37
817
Paul Richards
Jersey, (c.i) (GBR)
3:49:18
3:48:47
818
Simone Tazzioli
Casalgrande (ITA)
3:49:21
3:47:54
819
Agostino Tolino
Roubaix (FRA)
3:49:23
3:41:54
820
Phillip Arnott
Perth (AUS)
3:49:29
3:44:21
821
Tim Huiszoon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:49:30
3:43:20
822
Giorgos Efthimiou
Athens (GRE)
3:49:31
3:41:14
823
David Corgo
La Coruńa (ESP)
3:49:38
3:46:21
824
Floris Boekel
Alkmaar
3:49:42
3:44:52
825
Sijmen van Schagen
Amsterdam
3:49:46
3:45:59
826
Klaus Mansa Kristensen
Křbenhavn (DEN)
3:49:59
3:46:14
827
Niels Hygum Nielsen
Ĺrhus (DEN)
3:49:59
3:47:26
828
Fabrice Bernard
Frankrijk
3:50:01
3:44:45
829
Dean Giles
Purley, Surrey (GBR)
3:50:04
3:45:32
830
Daniel Heuser Prestes
Amsterdam
3:50:05
3:48:59
831
Edmond Salesia
Rotterdam
3:50:06
3:46:45
832
Basil Adamo
Sheffield (GBR)
3:50:11
3:41:44
833
Leon Morrison
Amsterdam
3:50:16
3:47:25
834
Michel Durieux
Noordwijk Zh
3:50:20
3:46:12
835
Peter Hvid Paulsen
Aarhus N (DEN)
3:50:24
3:45:21
836
Pierre Bessemoulin
Saint Denis En Val (
3:50:26
3:46:12
837
Sies Joosten
Amsterdam
3:50:28
3:40:35
838
David Sergeant
Mons (BEL)
3:50:28
3:46:21
839
Matijs Jansen
Zwolle
3:50:33
3:39:24
840
Sander van Acht
Utrecht
3:50:33
3:42:04
841
Sjoerd Holwerda
Amsterdam
3:50:34
3:43:35
842
Paul Morrice
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:50:44
3:42:35
843
Rémy Fenet
Borre (FRA)
3:50:46
3:48:24
844
Rutger Jansen
Amsterdam
3:50:51
3:45:50
845
Bart van den Haak
Hilversum
3:50:53
3:43:42
846
Michiel van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
3:50:59
3:42:00
847
Thomas Bakker
Amsterdam
3:50:59
3:42:45
848
Sune Dupont
Aarhus V (DEN)
3:51:03
3:48:30
849
Servaas Weel
Dieren
3:51:04
3:45:23
850
Howard Davidson
Larbert (GBR)
3:51:07
3:42:51
851
Janis Bebris
Riga (LAT)
3:51:21
3:41:45
852
Alastair Morgan
Ripon (GBR)
3:51:41
3:44:38
853
Pawel Zarychta
Wieliczka (POL)
3:51:43
3:46:47
854
Ruben Kirkegaard
Valby (DEN)
3:51:43
3:46:56
855
Manuel Hohenleitner
München (GER)
3:51:45
3:48:12
856
Jacob van der Ende
Amsterdam
3:51:46
3:42:21
857
Augustin de PREVILLE
Saint Maurice (FRA)
3:51:53
3:50:58
858
Nicolas COUPEZ
Massy (FRA)
3:52:00
3:46:13
859
Janus Gohr Mřrk
Brussels (BEL)
3:52:00
3:47:23
860
Nicolas Meynet
Antony (FRA)
3:52:03
3:46:19
861
Jan Ypinga
Groningen
3:52:03
3:45:53
862
David Williams
London (GBR)
3:52:10
3:42:39
863
Tim Parkin
Huddersfield (GBR)
3:52:12
3:44:22
864
Roderik Schunck
Amsterdam
3:52:17
3:47:27
865
Jeremy Gray
London (GBR)
3:52:17
3:43:23
866
Sune Stick
Kobenhavn (DEN)
3:52:19
3:40:38
867
Pascal RENARD
Saint Firmin (FRA)
3:52:19
3:40:54
868
Ralph Zijlma
Dutch Runners Gold
3:52:26
3:45:20
869
Jure Vidmar
Amsterdam
3:52:32
3:44:59
870
Alex McCarthy
London (GBR)
3:52:37
3:47:03
871
Colin McCallum
Glasgow (GBR)
3:52:40
3:44:21
872
James Skelland
Cheadle (GBR)
3:52:40
3:46:59
873
Ben Clevenger
London (GBR)
3:52:46
3:45:00
874
Keith Bailey
London (GBR)
3:52:50
3:44:18
875
Marc Coles
Norwich (GBR)
3:52:53
3:48:37
876
Fred Foley
kILLORGLIN (IRL)
3:53:07
3:49:36
877
Gregory Vanderhulst
Nantes (FRA)
3:53:08
3:49:43
878
Sébastien Marczak
Saint Amand Les Eaux
3:53:10
3:47:49
879
James Cullen
Banstead (GBR)
3:53:11
3:48:38
880
Sebastien Mallet
Manchester (GBR)
3:53:13
3:46:04
881
Michael Woerdemann
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:53:16
3:49:19
882
Nicolai Tietz
Cottbus (GER)
3:53:16
3:52:46
883
Gregory Martory
London (GBR)
3:53:17
3:42:25
884
Joseph Titterington
Stockport (GBR)
3:53:22
3:44:15
885
Rik Mellema
Amsterdam
3:53:23
3:46:29
886
Philip Diamond
London (GBR)
3:53:29
3:48:03
887
Neil Dimmock
Stevenage (GBR)
3:53:33
3:48:38
888
Gaute Gundersen
Trondheim (NOR)
3:53:36
3:52:33
889
Andrew Jackson
Wilmslow (GBR)
3:53:37
3:46:24
890
Richard Myers
London (GBR)
3:53:48
3:48:32
891
Steven Wuyts
Lille (BEL)
3:53:50
3:43:34
892
Donald McGann
Galway (IRL)
3:54:01
3:48:20
893
Fred Pereira
Amsterdam
3:54:03
3:43:08
894
Daniel Stamphřj Jesper
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:54:06
3:49:03
895
Bruno Drancourt
Calonne Sur La Lys (
3:54:10
3:48:46
896
Peter Riis
Copenhangen V (DEN)
3:54:11
3:50:01
897
Carsten Rasmussen
Copenhagen N (DEN)
3:54:15
3:51:51
898
Bart Seghers
Amsterdam
3:54:16
3:48:42
899
Fabio Calzari
Galgagnano (ITA)
3:54:17
3:49:31
900
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
3:54:20
3:49:47
901
Mihkel Reimaa
Tallinn (EST)
3:54:23
3:44:58
902
Xenophon Tzambazles
Birmingham (GBR)
3:54:26
3:45:59
903
Davide Ferlisi
Quart (ITA)
3:54:29
3:45:22
904
Joris Kok
Alkmaar
3:54:32
3:45:38
905
Frits Gijsman
Groningen Atletiek
3:54:33
3:47:46
906
Dennis Nüsser
Aachen (GER)
3:54:42
3:47:18
907
Simon Wilson
Southend-on-Sea (GBR
3:54:48
3:52:33
908
Martijn Stoffer
Almere
3:54:55
3:49:49
909
Steven Gibson
Antrim (IRL)
3:54:58
3:53:07
910
Daniel Middleton
West Sussex (GBR)
3:54:59
3:50:25
911
Pieter Moens
Lede (BEL)
3:55:03
3:46:35
912
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
3:55:08
3:51:03
913
Morten Sřrensen
Copenhagen East (DEN
3:55:10
3:50:12
914
John Sheppard
Cprk (IRL)
3:55:14
3:52:06
915
Brian Macfarlane
Glasgow (GBR)
3:55:16
3:52:43
916
Joseph Lovell
Derby (GBR)
3:55:19
3:53:13
917
Luca Melchiorre
Rieti (ITA)
3:55:30
3:49:10
918
Andrew Wetzig
Brisbane (AUS)
3:55:32
3:49:25
919
David McCarthy
Oro Valley, AZ (USA)
3:55:34
3:51:27
920
Hector Cortes Lopez
Alicante (ESP)
3:55:42
3:48:19
921
Antonio Pinto
Roma (ITA)
3:55:49
3:54:12
922
Benjamin Goerlach
Berlin (GER)
3:55:54
3:50:23
923
Guus Beking
Zutphen
3:55:58
3:51:11
924
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
3:56:01
3:47:17
925
Joost van Boxtel
Amsterdam
3:56:10
3:52:16
926
Bart Derammelaere
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:56:15
3:50:19
927
Bas van Hunnik
Amsterdam
3:56:15
3:52:53
928
M Hensens
Courcelles (BEL)
3:56:16
3:50:01
929
Samir walid Khelifa
La courneuve (FRA)
3:56:16
3:47:00
930
Julien Duminy
Bois Colombes (FRA)
3:56:17
3:47:31
931
Florian Brutter
Schwaz (AUT)
3:56:20
3:51:29
932
Joseph Parkin
Kendal (GBR)
3:56:22
3:49:34
933
Michael Egger
Vomp (AUT)
3:56:23
3:51:31
934
John Davies
London (GBR)
3:56:25
3:47:55
935
Rob van der Woude
Amstelveen
3:56:29
3:47:19
936
Jay Virani
Wilmslow (GBR)
3:56:33
3:47:24
937
Ash Tehrani
London (GBR)
3:56:41
3:51:13
938
Bertrand Robiquet
Sceaux (FRA)
3:56:45
3:53:02
939
Bret Hugues
Paris (FRA)
3:56:47
3:51:09
940
Adam Sander
Copenhagen N (DEN)
3:56:52
3:49:57
941
Roy de Kinkelder
Amsterdam
3:56:56
3:54:58
942
Neal Mundy
Cheltenham (GBR)
3:56:58
3:53:25
943
Verneri Fonsén
Pomarkku (FIN)
3:57:05
3:50:26
944
Benjamin Simmonds
Malvern (GBR)
3:57:07
3:47:54
945
Thomas Tram Bülow
Ĺrhus C (DEN)
3:57:07
3:54:33
946
Frédéric SABO
Courbevoie (FRA)
3:57:09
3:47:06
947
Thierry Amarger
Sainte Radegonde (FR
3:57:10
3:46:20
948
Daniel Kelly
Malvern (GBR)
3:57:11
3:47:58
949
Martijn Brakenhoff
Warmenhuizen
3:57:13
3:53:19
950
Jorrit Baerends
Amsterdam
3:57:16
3:49:18
951
Antony Bown
Manchester (GBR)
3:57:20
3:51:20
952
Alasdair Farrar
Macclesfield (GBR)
3:57:21
3:50:51
953
Liam Duane
London (GBR)
3:57:23
3:56:00
954
Nicolas Ruggeri
Uccle (BEL)
3:57:27
3:53:43
955
Rafael M Kooij
Amsterdam
3:57:30
3:50:03
956
Karsten Jakobsen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:57:32
3:53:32
957
Nick Harris
London (GBR)
3:57:35
3:51:54
958
Eddie Rex
Hull (GBR)
3:57:35
3:57:20
959
Jimmy Hay
London (GBR)
3:57:38
3:53:47
960
Nathan Dytor
London (GBR)
3:57:38
3:53:47
961
Michael Orr
Utrecht
3:57:39
3:57:37
962
Jort Crevels
Utrecht
3:57:42
3:50:02
963
Nicolai Weber
Vanlřse (DEN)
3:57:48
3:51:06
964
Guglielmo Pelagalli
Priverno (ITA)
3:57:56
3:55:06
965
Patrick Duncan
Stafford (GBR)
3:58:07
3:55:09
966
Geert Westerweel
Amsterdam
3:58:08
3:50:59
967
Job Zijlstra
Amsterdam
3:58:12
3:49:10
968
David Kerr
London (GBR)
3:58:21
3:48:48
969
Jean-Bernard QUILLIOT
Raches (FRA)
3:58:23
3:51:29
970
Nick Rotherham
London (GBR)
3:58:25
3:51:42
971
Paolo Canino
Milano (ITA)
3:58:27
3:50:27
972
Thibault Touchant
Lyon (FRA)
3:58:28
3:54:38
973
Gareth Marchant
London (GBR)
3:58:28
3:51:00
974
Thibault Touchant
Lyon (FRA)
3:58:29
3:54:38
975
Johann ISTRIA
Amiens (FRA)
3:58:34
3:51:22
976
Till Stehn
Hamburg (GER)
3:58:34
3:54:47
977
Kirk Yearsley
Manchester (GBR)
3:58:41
3:56:20
978
Manie Conradie
Leuven (BEL)
3:58:47
3:55:51
979
Felix van Ginkel
Zevenhuizen Gn
3:58:49
3:54:15
980
Niklas Kristensen
Copenhagen east (DEN
3:58:50
3:52:44
981
Maarten Lambrecht
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:58:53
3:49:42
982
Florent Zampoli
Bourg la reine (FRA)
3:58:59
3:52:55
983
Benoit Piednoir
Paris (FRA)
3:59:10
3:51:56
984
Massimo Cirillo
Amsterdam
3:59:12
3:51:48
985
Edwin Neger
Rotterdam
3:59:15
3:53:32
986
Michael Frain
London (GBR)
3:59:20
3:51:15
987
Kristof Brughmans
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:59:21
3:50:10
988
Bas Langeveld
Nieuw Vennep
3:59:24
3:51:43
989
Oliver Jefferies
Amsterdam
3:59:25
3:57:12
990
Abderaaman Mahmoudi
Bois Colombes (FRA)
3:59:29
3:52:52
991
Savo Lovsin
Amsterdam
3:59:32
3:51:48
992
Nick van Gerven
Oss
3:59:34
3:53:18
993
Morten Trolle
Copenhagen K (DEN)
3:59:35
3:53:26
994
Werner Coremans
Gilze
3:59:48
3:50:26
995
Holger Krawczyk
Malmö (SWE)
3:59:52
3:52:12
996
Wout van Helden
Amsterdam
3:59:54
3:52:55
997
Wander Rutgers
Amsterdam
3:59:55
3:51:03
998
Thijs de Kruif
Amsterdam
3:59:56
3:51:03
999
Lee Roberts
Manchester (GBR)
3:59:57
3:50:51
1000
Ralf Eichmann
Bad Honnef (GER)
3:59:58
3:55:34
1001
Richard Finlay
London (GBR)
3:59:58
3:48:18
1002
Lennart de Haan
Heiloo
4:00:01
3:54:45
1003
Alastair Holmes
Leominster (GBR)
4:00:09
3:50:31
1004
Anthony Van Strydonck
Berchem (BEL)
4:00:18
3:56:04
1005
Rick van Rijswijk
Gouda
4:00:19
3:55:18
1006
Stephan Valenta
Amsterdam
4:00:22
3:51:34
1007
David Wilson
York (GBR)
4:00:22
3:53:31
1008
Matthew Searle
London (GBR)
4:00:24
3:51:55
1009
Gordon Simpson
London (GBR)
4:00:25
3:51:55
1010
Doron Raiman
Rishon Lezion (ISR)
4:00:29
3:52:43
1011
Oszkár Solti
Praha 8 (CZE)
4:00:33
3:55:48
1012
Vincent Spenceley
Loughton (GBR)
4:00:34
3:53:01
1013
Joseph Holliday
Bradford (GBR)
4:00:35
3:50:25
1014
Robert van Overbeek
Amsterdam
4:00:41
3:55:27
1015
Troels Řstergaard Pede
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:00:59
3:56:58
1016
Gianluca Baratta
Priverno (ITA)
4:01:00
3:58:09
1017
Luciano Matarelli
Beo Horizonte (BRA)
4:01:04
3:57:47
1018
Gal Shaul
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:01:05
3:52:35
1019
Nir Barak
Méricourt (FRA)
4:01:05
3:52:35
1020
Matthijs Boesten
Utrecht
4:01:07
3:52:36
1021
Gijs Kramer
Hoorn Nh
4:01:12
3:59:47
1022
Jeroen le Sage
Utrecht
4:01:16
3:51:28
1023
Troels Buhl
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:01:24
3:59:44
1024
Enno Roelofsen
Amsterdam
4:01:29
3:58:42
1025
Matt Franklin
Surbiton (GBR)
4:01:36
3:58:57
1026
Ruzzarin Cristian
Padova (ITA)
4:01:37
3:56:23
1027
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
4:01:44
3:55:56
1028
Matthew Eardley
Amsterdam
4:01:47
3:54:58
1029
Jan Knap
Kostelec nad Orlici
4:01:48
3:59:05
1030
Detmer Bosman
Groningen
4:01:49
3:54:30
1031
Daniele Stranges
Bellinzago Novarese
4:01:51
3:55:19
1032
Liam Fenton
London (GBR)
4:01:52
3:52:02
1033
Ted Lessware
London (GBR)
4:01:53
3:52:48
1034
Marc Bjřrn Nielsen
Brondby Strand (DEN)
4:01:59
3:59:06
1035
Tjerk Notten
Groningen
4:02:00
3:53:56
1036
Robert Rispin
Southall (GBR)
4:02:03
3:48:05
1037
Friso Nollen
Amsterdam
4:02:07
3:54:21
1038
Cole Armstrong
London (GBR)
4:02:11
3:57:01
1039
Peter Askham
Cambridge (GBR)
4:02:16
3:54:00
1040
Owain Griffiths
Cardiff (GBR)
4:02:20
3:58:32
1041
David De Baecker
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:02:30
3:57:55
1042
Ruben Verdoodt
Mechelen (BEL)
4:02:33
3:52:13
1043
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
4:02:33
3:55:11
1044
Alex Bultitude
London (GBR)
4:02:35
3:53:01
1045
Roger De'Ath
London (GBR)
4:02:35
3:52:47
1046
Lee Gladwell
Whitstable (GBR)
4:02:38
3:54:50
1047
Mark Bowen
London (GBR)
4:02:44
4:01:56
1048
Sřren Řstergĺrd
Nykřbing Mors (DEN)
4:02:46
3:59:29
1049
Cos w a Beukers
Delft
4:02:47
3:55:56
1050
Arno van den Berg
Rotterdam
4:02:48
3:57:22
1051
Michael Callaghan
Dublin (IRL)
4:02:52
3:56:29
1052
Julien Eberhardt
London (GBR)
4:02:52
3:57:21
1053
Elenko Elenkov
Sofia (BUL)
4:02:55
3:56:01
1054
Daniel Abades Reboredo
A CoruŃa (ESP)
4:02:58
3:59:42
1055
Patrick Wagenaar
Velp Gld
4:03:00
3:58:27
1056
Jussi Jaroma
Kuopio (FIN)
4:03:05
3:53:53
1057
Pit Zens
Amsterdam
4:03:05
3:54:51
1058
Dennis Lamers
Wormerveer
4:03:10
3:53:23
1059
Thijs Siegenbeek van H
Amsterdam
4:03:14
3:56:01
1060
Matthieu LECOUTRE
Lyon (FRA)
4:03:14
3:54:06
1061
Wojciech Santarek
Szczecin (POL)
4:03:27
3:58:31
1062
Alexis Vandekerchove
Soissons (FRA)
4:03:32
3:59:42
1063
Nicholas Carr
Warwick (GBR)
4:03:40
3:54:01
1064
Mark Jordan
London (GBR)
4:03:41
3:54:02
1065
Paul James Roberts
Grimsby (GBR)
4:03:44
3:57:27
1066
Johannes Kneip
Neu-Isenburg (GER)
4:03:44
3:52:31
1067
Carl Kinell
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:03:44
3:59:27
1068
Bertrand Poche
Paris (FRA)
4:03:52
3:59:19
1069
Jorik Smit
Amsterdam
4:03:56
3:54:54
1070
Saiful Abu
Reading (GBR)
4:03:58
3:58:36
1071
Nicolas Tellier
Fouilloy (FRA)
4:03:58
3:58:30
1072
Colum Dunne
London (GBR)
4:04:00
3:59:15
1073
Sjuul Franssen
Maarssen
4:04:03
3:57:39
1074
Christopher Taylor
London (GBR)
4:04:08
3:55:47
1075
Wilse Graveland
Amersfoort
4:04:08
3:57:37
1076
Mattijs Kaak
Amsterdam
4:04:11
3:56:59
1077
Edward Livingstone
Malaga (ESP)
4:04:15
3:54:27
1078
Nikolas Tepe
Osnabrück (GER)
4:04:16
3:57:58
1079
Wouter van Mierlo
Utrecht
4:04:17
3:57:07
1080
Nicolas JOSUE
Lille (FRA)
4:04:17
3:55:09
1081
Wessel Olaf Van Dam
Nijmegen
4:04:19
3:54:39
1082
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
4:04:19
3:57:27
1083
Martin Lloyd
Haarlem
4:04:20
3:55:10
1084
Mathieu Sainlez
Arlon (BEL)
4:04:23
3:58:10
1085
Scott Rochester
London (GBR)
4:04:26
3:52:58
1086
Reinoud Risseeuw
IJzendijke
4:04:27
3:56:54
1087
Pieter De Baerdemaeker
Pellenberg (BEL)
4:04:36
3:57:41
1088
Martijn van der Weerd
Dutch Runners Gold
4:04:38
3:59:27
1089
Christopher Sams
Attleborough (GBR)
4:04:48
3:55:49
1090
Daniel Malecki
Lublin (POL)
4:04:48
3:59:57
1091
Jesper Nřrgaard
Dyssegaard (DEN)
4:04:59
3:59:11
1092
Clemens Rumpf
Burgdorf (GER)
4:04:59
3:56:33
1093
Philip Carter
Bradford (GBR)
4:05:00
3:54:51
1094
Julien Vereecke
Wuppertal (GER)
4:05:11
3:55:31
1095
Ben Ashby
London (GBR)
4:05:23
3:56:37
1096
Scott Hawkinson
Coon Rapids (USA)
4:05:25
4:00:20
1097
Takashi Kondo
Amstelveen
4:05:29
3:56:12
1098
Jiri Holicek
Prague (CZE)
4:05:29
3:59:40
1099
Whiterod David
Utrecht
4:05:33
3:57:44
1100
Eskil Juhl Brodersen
Křbenhavn V (DEN)
4:05:35
3:55:38
1101
Benjamin Moreau
Rueil-Malmaison (FRA
4:05:41
3:57:20
1102
Patrick Zeller
Rue (SUI)
4:05:42
3:58:03
1103
Keith Brown
Dinas Powys (GBR)
4:05:42
3:54:46
1104
Jean-Christophe Picard
Hotton (BEL)
4:05:42
3:59:29
1105
Claudio Engeln
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:05:45
3:59:31
1106
Ruben Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
4:05:48
4:00:33
1107
Michael Domogala
St.albans (GBR)
4:05:51
3:54:30
1108
David Garcia Munzer
Gent (BEL)
4:05:54
3:58:25
1109
Sam Holliday
Mansfield Woodhouse
4:05:57
3:57:53
1110
Christophe Chevalier
Vaire sous Corbie (F
4:06:07
3:57:15
1111
Peter Ayres
's-Gravenhage
4:06:18
3:57:05
1112
Blaz Mramor
Amsterdam
4:06:19
3:58:36
1113
Alfonso Pagano
Milano (ITA)
4:06:21
4:01:03
1114
Eelke Kingma
Amsterdam
4:06:22
3:57:50
1115
Mark Nćstved Nielsen
kbh Nv (DEN)
4:06:23
3:54:20
1116
Merijn de Ruijter van
Doorn
4:06:23
3:56:07
1117
Nicolas PROVOST
Paris (FRA)
4:06:23
3:57:26
1118
Julien Gantenbein
Gland (SUI)
4:06:26
4:00:30
1119
Thijs Fleers
Haarlem
4:06:30
3:57:43
1120
Thorbjřrn Hermanrud
Křbenhavn Ř (DEN)
4:06:31
4:03:45
1121
Dave David
Bissegem (BEL)
4:06:41
3:59:05
1122
Christian Holt
Roskilde (DEN)
4:06:44
4:01:47
1123
John Mills
Newcastle Upon Tyne
4:06:46
3:54:45
1124
Christopher Allchin
London (GBR)
4:06:48
3:57:55
1125
Reinier van der Wal
Nereus
4:06:52
3:59:03
1126
Steffen Kasper
Hannover (GER)
4:06:54
3:59:29
1127
Eladio Soriano Gonzale
Sevilla (ESP)
4:07:22
4:05:05
1128
Torben Rosenkvist
Ringkřbing (DEN)
4:07:27
4:01:57
1129
Bjřrn Heineman
Oslo (NOR)
4:07:28
3:56:44
1130
Peter Chisholm
London (GBR)
4:07:29
3:58:18
1131
Emile Cornelisse
Almere
4:07:35
4:01:37
1132
Hervé Raddoux
Tienen (BEL)
4:07:39
4:01:39
1133
Tony Massemin
Liévin (FRA)
4:07:46
3:57:06
1134
Christophe Brouilliard
Liévin (FRA)
4:07:46
3:57:05
1135
Lennert Maassen
Nieuw Vennep
4:07:50
4:03:32
1136
Chris Smit
Amsterdam
4:08:00
3:58:59
1137
Markus Oksanen
Finland
4:08:04
3:58:03
1138
Casper De Vries
Mijdrecht
4:08:07
3:58:58
1139
Lau Brüniche-Olsen
Frederiksberg C (DEN
4:08:09
4:01:36
1140
Hans-Christian Wegner
Ahrensburg (GER)
4:08:10
3:59:02
1141
Matt Stodell
London (GBR)
4:08:14
3:58:15
1142
Christopher Price
Bristol (GBR)
4:08:18
3:57:58
1143
Matt Wilson
London (GBR)
4:08:22
4:02:10
1144
Hans Klopper
Dutch Runners Gold
4:08:25
4:03:17
1145
Cesar Lacerda
Brasilia (BRA)
4:08:30
4:04:32
1146
Peter Kovalík
Cernosice (CZE)
4:08:35
3:59:11
1147
Michal Kadera
Ceske Budejovice (CZ
4:08:36
3:59:11
1148
Jan Dalsfort
Křbenhavn (DEN)
4:08:42
3:57:26
1149
Edward Mehmed
London (GBR)
4:08:50
4:05:45
1150
Joe James
Arlington (USA)
4:08:55
4:06:06
1151
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
4:08:55
4:00:15
1152
Anthony Farrell
Kingston upon Thames
4:08:58
3:57:41
1153
Adam Pivetta
Oxford (GBR)
4:08:59
4:01:33
1154
Laurent Steinloff
Tassin la Demi Lune
4:09:03
4:04:04
1155
Yoann CROUZAT
Chatillon (FRA)
4:09:04
4:02:56
1156
Gerard van Asselt
Nunspeet
4:09:15
3:58:50
1157
Sybe de Jong
Tilburg
4:09:18
4:08:07
1158
Matthieu Lagadec
Saint Ouen (FRA)
4:09:19
4:00:52
1159
Tim Suter
Hartley Wintney,Hook
4:09:24
3:59:35
1160
Eshhar Chetsrony
Moshav Shekef (ISR)
4:09:30
4:03:30
1161
Morten Frederik Hartwi
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:09:44
4:00:26
1162
Albert Romagosa
Gent (BEL)
4:09:45
4:02:16
1163
Glyn Richards
Scunthorpe (GBR)
4:09:47
4:00:09
1164
John Davies
Bristol (GBR)
4:09:51
3:58:33
1165
Ben Clough
London (GBR)
4:09:53
4:00:04
1166
Jeffrey W Bernier
Berlin (GER)
4:09:54
3:58:58
1167
Paul Enders
Rijen
4:10:06
4:02:42
1168
Frits Bosman
Voorschoten
4:10:07
4:02:49
1169
Pieter de Vries
Minneapolis (USA)
4:10:14
4:03:44
1170
Alexander Beyls
Marke (BEL)
4:10:39
4:03:02
1171
Eyal Wiesel
Jerusalem (ISR)
4:10:41
4:01:16
1172
Nimrod Wiesel
Jerusalem (ISR)
4:10:41
4:01:17
1173
Martin Olsen
Brřndby (DEN)
4:10:45
4:00:10
1174
Remco Molenaar
Amsterdam
4:10:45
4:02:01
1175
Freek van der Zwet
Amsterdam
4:10:53
4:00:42
1176
Peter Bollerup Anderse
Ĺrhus (DEN)
4:10:53
4:06:07
1177
Stef Simoens
Anderlecht (BEL)
4:10:54
4:06:19
1178
Robin Schaffhauser
Rothrist (SUI)
4:10:57
4:00:57
1179
Joep Koppers
Utrecht
4:11:02
4:04:39
1180
Johnnie Finn
Ennis, County Clare
4:11:07
4:03:48
1181
Grigor Varbanov
Sofia (BUL)
4:11:08
4:06:27
1182
Luc Palmen
Sweikhuizen
4:11:11
4:02:41
1183
Mauro Muraro
Amsterdam
4:11:12
4:02:24
1184
Andrew Wheeler
Wembley (GBR)
4:11:20
4:08:16
1185
Frederic Frederic Van
Brussels (BEL)
4:11:30
4:06:39
1186
Chris Park
Balfron (GBR)
4:11:32
4:03:33
1187
Andreas Hendrix
Moers (GER)
4:11:48
4:09:15
1188
Andrej Voglar
Destrnik (SLO)
4:11:50
4:02:58
1189
Rodrigo Sanchez
Las Rozas, Madrid (E
4:12:01
4:03:11
1190
Inga Ernst
Amsterdam
4:12:02
4:00:32
1191
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
4:12:04
4:05:22
1192
Peter Venter
London (GBR)
4:12:13
4:03:16
1193
Patrick Roelofsen
Amsterdam
4:12:18
4:04:10
1194
Rudo Gischler
Amsterdam
4:12:33
4:03:07
1195
Zdenek Eibel
Jihlava (CZE)
4:12:36
4:03:16
1196
Jan Ehlert
Hamburg (GER)
4:12:37
4:06:01
1197
Jason Dymond
London (GBR)
4:12:40
4:09:59
1198
Neil Sawyer
London (GBR)
4:12:41
4:07:52
1199
Niels de Koning
Amsterdam
4:12:42
4:02:32
1200
Ehud Levinson
Israël
4:12:52
4:04:41
1201
Carl Riis Normann
Copenhagen S (DEN)
4:12:53
4:08:54
1202
Dan Aukland
Newbury (GBR)
4:13:02
4:08:25
1203
Peter Ghequičre
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:13:13
4:09:37
1204
Joris Beckers
Kessel-lo (BEL)
4:13:14
4:03:36
1205
Klaas De Smet
Gent (BEL)
4:13:15
4:04:48
1206
Robert van der Hilst
Groningen
4:13:17
4:02:54
1207
Thomas Lemke
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:13:25
4:06:29
1208
Lucas Schalk
Leiden
4:13:28
4:12:15
1209
Wouter Derijck
Brussel (BEL)
4:13:36
3:53:15
1210
Frederik-Jan Hof
Hamburg (GER)
4:13:40
4:08:08
1211
Richard Francis
Nottingham (GBR)
4:13:43
4:08:16
1212
Dave Kumpe
Leiden
4:13:45
4:08:15
1213
Kaspar Huizinga
Haarlem
4:13:46
4:04:58
1214
Nikolaj Bruus Jensen
Střvring (DEN)
4:13:52
4:03:57
1215
Nicholas Christensen
Amsterdam
4:13:54
4:05:40
1216
Benjamin Morassi
Charleville-Mézičres
4:14:02
4:08:41
1217
James Thomas
Bridgnorth (GBR)
4:14:02
4:04:47
1218
David Callaghan
Dublin 4 (IRL)
4:14:10
4:07:47
1219
Allan Kirkegaard Niels
Hřjbjerg (DEN)
4:14:13
4:09:26
1220
Vicente Bonmati Aldegu
Santa Pola (ESP)
4:14:19
4:02:58
1221
Jeroen Troisfontaine
Utrecht
4:14:28
4:06:40
1222
Jerzy Plonka
Krakow (POL)
4:14:29
4:11:52
1223
Mark Marfe
London (GBR)
4:14:34
4:04:20
1224
Claudio Rossi
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:14:36
4:07:23
1225
Jan Schrřder
Frederiksberg C (DEN
4:14:40
4:08:53
1226
Miika Haatio
Helsinki (FIN)
4:14:41
4:09:58
1227
Adriaan Rijkens
Breukelen Ut
4:14:42
4:08:08
1228
Morten Pedersen
Frederiksberg C (DEN
4:14:49
4:08:44
1229
Eelco Bakker
Amsterdam
4:14:55
4:08:41
1230
Ike Straatman
Wageningen
4:14:56
4:05:40
1231
Oran Karafili
London (GBR)
4:14:59
4:12:41
1232
Tom Milnes
Amsterdam
4:15:04
4:06:40
1233
Stefan Ulbricht
Oberrieden (SUI)
4:15:05
4:06:01
1234
Johnny Agger
Valby (DEN)
4:15:18
4:09:13
1235
Joseph Arrabali
London (GBR)
4:15:26
4:15:17
1236
Duncan Farrar
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:15:28
4:09:00
1237
Keir Halcomb
London (GBR)
4:15:35
4:05:45
1238
Simon Parker
Chipping Norton (GBR
4:15:44
4:05:03
1239
Salim Dada
Orléans (FRA)
4:15:56
4:07:25
1240
Michal Suva
Stribro (CZE)
4:16:09
4:06:49
1241
Terence de Pentheny
Geneva (SUI)
4:16:10
4:04:35
1242
Coen van Dijck
Amsterdam
4:16:15
4:10:58
1243
Martijn Vroom
's-Gravenhage
4:16:15
4:07:19
1244
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
4:16:18
4:05:45
1245
Christopher Bloor-Evan
Amsterdam
4:16:18
4:13:27
1246
Rasmus Bach Frandsen
Aarhus C (DEN)
4:16:36
4:07:06
1247
Satoshi Moriya
Saitama (JPN)
4:16:37
4:06:15
1248
Roman Rausch
Grosskortzenburg (GE
4:16:40
4:07:07
1249
Stuart Lunn
Harrogate (GBR)
4:16:40
4:08:22
1250
Johannes Weiser
Chemnitz (GER)
4:16:49
4:07:12
1251
James Harrison
London (GBR)
4:16:57
4:13:15
1252
Sam van Poorten
's-Gravenhage
4:16:57
4:11:24
1253
Edouard JOSUE
Clermont ferrand (FR
4:17:12
4:08:01
1254
Sébastien Arrivault
Paris (FRA)
4:17:15
4:08:10
1255
Robbert van de Water
Gorinchem
4:17:20
4:10:45
1256
Thomas ORIEUX
Bordeaux (FRA)
4:17:23
4:08:19
1257
James Lawrence
Staines (GBR)
4:17:37
4:11:51
1258
Timothee Delpont
Paris (FRA)
4:17:49
4:14:16
1259
David Whittle
Bournemouth (GBR)
4:17:58
4:08:04
1260
Kevin Addley
Thornton Heath (GBR)
4:18:02
4:13:29
1261
Stuart Farnan
London (GBR)
4:18:08
4:10:40
1262
Sam McEvoy
Blandford Forum (GBR
4:18:08
4:07:25
1263
Steven Demeersseman
Schorisse (BEL)
4:18:14
4:09:31
1264
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
4:18:21
4:10:51
1265
Richard Hills
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:18:22
4:09:49
1266
Luke Finnigan
Manchester (GBR)
4:18:30
4:16:13
1267
Arman Argingazin
Almaty (KAZ)
4:18:36
4:14:37
1268
Michal Kral
Almere
4:18:39
4:09:43
1269
Arnout Kok
La Massana (AND)
4:18:51
4:10:31
1270
Martijn Jongste
Amsterdam
4:18:55
4:08:22
1271
Erik Bierman
Amsterdam
4:18:59
4:08:43
1272
Bart Leenhouts
Oostburg
4:19:04
4:11:09
1273
Sascha Strack
Duisburg (GER)
4:19:05
4:11:35
1274
Bruno Pierobon
Trazegnies (BEL)
4:19:39
4:18:08
1275
Danny Bool
Veenendaal
4:19:40
4:09:38
1276
German Argueso
Utrecht
4:20:05
4:12:11
1277
Tom Story
London (GBR)
4:20:08
4:10:19
1278
Edmund Berry
Geneve (SUI)
4:20:13
4:13:15
1279
Claudius Hack
Berlin (GER)
4:20:14
4:10:00
1280
Francis Keay
London (GBR)
4:20:21
4:12:16
1281
Joseph Gordon
Blandford Forum (GBR
4:20:27
4:10:37
1282
Boudewijn Blok
Amsterdam
4:20:32
4:12:34
1283
Brendan Webb
Nice (FRA)
4:20:34
4:16:37
1284
Anthony Hynes
Dorset (GBR)
4:20:36
4:10:00
1285
Josh Chapman
St.Albans (GBR)
4:20:50
4:13:45
1286
Menno de Roode
Amsterdam
4:21:09
4:09:40
1287
Boris Schaling
Amsterdam
4:21:16
4:13:21
1288
Eelco Molleman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:21:17
4:14:29
1289
Andrew Mackay
Cambridge (GBR)
4:21:22
4:18:39
1290
Pierre BAUER
Crehange (FRA)
4:21:23
4:11:50
1291
Michael Rose
Basingstoke (GBR)
4:21:38
4:10:55
1292
Jon Oates
Derbyshire (GBR)
4:21:42
4:13:37
1293
Carlos Fonseca
Haarlem
4:21:45
4:12:39
1294
Erik Visser
Zoetermeer
4:21:55
4:15:41
1295
Paul Sheldrake
London (GBR)
4:21:57
4:12:24
1296
Antti Hemmo
Finland
4:22:00
4:11:58
1297
Esbjorn Johansson
Stockholm (SWE)
4:22:01
4:12:37
1298
James Pieslak
London (GBR)
4:22:03
4:15:24
1299
Atze de Vries
Amsterdam
4:22:04
4:11:56
1300
Konosuke Sakamoto
Oudenbosch
4:22:12
4:21:00
1301
David Moon
Orpington (GBR)
4:22:13
4:10:18
1302
Nick Lawson
Knaresborough (GBR)
4:22:15
4:15:42
1303
Carel du Plessis
London (GBR)
4:22:16
4:14:01
1304
Andrew Broadhurst
London (GBR)
4:22:23
4:13:17
1305
Jules Bye
London (GBR)
4:22:24
4:12:26
1306
Johan Van Acker
Vorst (BEL)
4:22:29
4:12:53
1307
Matthias Kröling
Köln (GER)
4:22:31
4:12:59
1308
Simone Aurighi
Abcoude
4:22:37
4:17:03
1309
Pavel Zlabek
Tuchlovice (CZE)
4:22:40
4:15:32
1310
Mircea Ioan Vaidos
Brasov (ROU)
4:22:50
4:16:49
1311
Oliver Lansdell
London (GBR)
4:22:51
4:13:09
1312
Robin Doer
München (GER)
4:23:05
4:23:05
1313
Jonathan Skaife
London (GBR)
4:23:07
4:12:43
1314
Walter van der Scheer
Diemen
4:23:12
4:12:29
1315
Martijn Ooms
Zwolle
4:23:17
4:17:03
1316
Kevin McNamee
's-Gravenhage
4:23:23
4:16:58
1317
Paul Stuart
Belfast (GBR)
4:23:30
4:15:29
1318
David Petrlik
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:23:30
4:14:17
1319
Christopher Jordan
London (GBR)
4:23:32
4:15:41
1320
Gareth Lewis
Groot-Brittannië
4:23:34
4:15:11
1321
Lee Harman
West Sussex (GBR)
4:23:36
4:15:22
1322
Thijs Veltman
Amsterdam
4:23:37
4:13:14
1323
Maarten Lossie
Amsterdam
4:23:39
4:15:56
1324
Pim Arends
Apeldoorn
4:23:42
4:14:22
1325
Matthew Nutter
Wakefield (GBR)
4:23:42
4:22:19
1326
Justas Balciunas
Amsterdam
4:23:43
4:12:17
1327
Steven Ooms
Mol (BEL)
4:23:48
4:14:49
1328
Julien Minard
Amsterdam
4:23:49
4:15:40
1329
David Bond
Amsterdam
4:23:52
4:18:03
1330
Koen Bakx
Hilversum
4:23:53
4:14:41
1331
James Grant
London (GBR)
4:23:56
4:12:05
1332
Petr Chaloupka
Merin (CZE)
4:23:56
4:13:11
1333
Bas de Jong
Amsterdam
4:23:57
4:15:26
1334
Jérôme Verbeck
Hérouville St Clair
4:23:58
4:17:24
1335
Roel van der Zwet
Roelofarendsveen
4:23:59
4:13:48
1336
Ted Tettero
's-Gravenhage
4:23:59
4:13:49
1337
Wieger Romkema
Joure
4:24:02
4:14:23
1338
Thomas Leignel
Lille (FRA)
4:24:02
4:19:09
1339
Nanne Batelaan
Utrecht
4:24:08
4:13:30
1340
David Oei
Utrecht
4:24:11
4:16:01
1341
Roland Arndt
Sulingen (GER)
4:24:12
4:15:50
1342
Jasper van Mens
Amsterdam
4:24:15
4:15:29
1343
Mark Winkelhorst
Zaandam
4:24:21
4:13:51
1344
Pavel Zastera
Alkmaar
4:24:29
4:15:43
1345
Thorbjřrn Bomholt
Křbenhavn N (DEN)
4:24:40
4:13:46
1346
Jeroen van der Stokker
Aalsmeer
4:24:44
4:15:34
1347
Guillermo Rodriguez Ga
Madrid (ESP)
4:24:45
4:13:31
1348
Pierre Velu
Amsterdam
4:24:52
4:21:19
1349
Olivier Decour
Paris (FRA)
4:24:56
4:13:51
1350
Crispijn Geus-Tromp
Amsterdam
4:25:13
4:16:07
1351
Thomas Adcock
Eastwood (GBR)
4:25:39
4:19:53
1352
Roberto Corvaglia
Genčve (SUI)
4:25:49
4:14:15
1353
Richard Thomas
Llanelli (GBR)
4:26:00
4:16:22
1354
Chris Atkinson
Manchester (GBR)
4:26:12
4:16:36
1355
Kevin Le Bourdonnec
St Maur des Fossés (
4:26:28
4:16:57
1356
Andrew Gorton
Reading (GBR)
4:26:37
4:14:39
1357
Jaap Morgenstern
Nunspeet
4:26:38
4:17:20
1358
Krzysztof Lubomirski
Claygate (GBR)
4:26:42
4:21:45
1359
Liam Scannell
Co. Cork (IRL)
4:26:43
4:19:24
1360
Michael van Rooyen
London (GBR)
4:26:45
4:24:28
1361
Sřren Vandsř Jacobsen
Copenhagen SV (DEN)
4:26:46
4:19:44
1362
Ben Anger
Leiden
4:26:47
4:18:00
1363
Tim Roks
STB
4:26:47
4:21:59
1364
Justin Ellis
Chelmsford (GBR)
4:27:00
4:19:30
1365
Nicholas Narvaez
Apo Ae (USA)
4:27:05
4:19:02
1366
Michael Gardner
Bradford (GBR)
4:27:11
4:21:16
1367
Nik Tan
Melbourne (AUS)
4:27:15
4:16:51
1368
Mats Granholm
Ĺbo (FIN)
4:27:50
4:24:36
1369
Rory Turner
Sevenoaks, Kent (GBR
4:27:50
4:19:59
1370
Jens Wahlen
Hilversum
4:27:51
4:22:41
1371
Mark Vermeulen
Amsterdam
4:27:59
4:17:42
1372
Dennis Schouten
Amsterdam
4:28:00
4:17:49
1373
Tristan McDonald
Levin (NZL)
4:28:02
4:19:18
1374
Daniel Heideck
Langenargen Oberdorf
4:28:02
4:17:52
1375
Henning Wilken
London (GBR)
4:28:04
4:19:49
1376
Petr Hruska
Nejdek (CZE)
4:28:05
4:18:55
1377
Johann Marquet
's-Gravenhage
4:28:17
4:20:02
1378
David Southall
Solihull (GBR)
4:28:19
4:18:46
1379
Ranner Selge
Saue (EST)
4:28:32
4:17:07
1380
Oliver Peate
Amersham (GBR)
4:28:35
4:22:29
1381
Jeroen Abels
Amsterdam
4:28:38
4:21:16
1382
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
4:28:38
4:22:15
1383
Johnny Gasperi
Alfortville (FRA)
4:28:59
4:17:21
1384
Magnus Anker Bjervig H
Revetal (NOR)
4:29:04
4:17:36
1385
Takafumi Onishi
Kuopio (FIN)
4:29:32
4:19:33
1386
Joris Obdam
Haarlem
4:29:38
4:20:24
1387
Kevin Tierney
Rickmansworth (GBR)
4:29:42
4:21:04
1388
Matthieu TRIGALLEZ
Rouen (FRA)
4:29:43
4:21:51
1389
Jean-Bernard Le FLoc'H
Ville la Grand (FRA)
4:29:44
4:21:52
1390
Thomas Buhler
Lyon (FRA)
4:29:49
4:19:58
1391
Benn Camber
Bunbury, Cheshire (G
4:29:54
4:21:35
1392
Stuart Hill
High Wycombe (GBR)
4:30:17
4:20:31
1393
Christopher Bainbridge
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:30:19
4:21:24
1394
Jonathan Chestnutt
Abingdon (GBR)
4:30:20
4:18:36
1395
Mikael Nordmark
Solna (SWE)
4:30:29
4:22:45
1396
Stuart Weidner
Watford (GBR)
4:30:38
4:22:01
1397
Matt Bennett
Blandford Forum (GBR
4:30:46
4:20:10
1398
Antoine Legris
Bacouel sur selle (F
4:30:50
4:26:59
1399
Matteo Scartezzini
Trento (ITA)
4:31:22
4:19:48
1400
Thomas Dirks
Amsterdam
4:31:26
4:21:50
1401
Ole Hansen
Vamdrup (DEN)
4:31:28
4:22:17
1402
Lukas Hrdina
Vodnany (CZE)
4:31:29
4:24:21
1403
Tomoyuki Ozawa
Hilversum
4:31:41
4:24:39
1404
James Ives
Weymouth (GBR)
4:31:45
4:21:30
1405
Jody Leewes
Leiden
4:32:08
4:26:51
1406
Ben Tol
Volendam
4:32:08
4:21:32
1407
Sebastien Masino
Sevran (FRA)
4:32:10
4:23:13
1408
Mikhail Stukalo
Odintsovo (RUS)
4:32:22
4:23:32
1409
Bjorn Simpole
Worcester Park (GBR)
4:32:27
4:21:41
1410
Sunny Lockley
Bridgnorth (GBR)
4:32:43
4:23:29
1411
Yusuke Iizuka
Hamburg (GER)
4:32:53
4:29:31
1412
Stephan Buß
Dortmund (GER)
4:32:57
4:24:40
1413
William Sheen
London (GBR)
4:33:02
4:27:12
1414
Benjamin Charkin
Esher (GBR)
4:33:05
4:24:25
1415
Jed Newton
London (GBR)
4:33:06
4:21:37
1416
Duncan Lamont
London (GBR)
4:33:12
4:22:08
1417
Ben Brown
Southam (GBR)
4:33:14
4:28:49
1418
Freerik Meeuwes
's-Gravenhage
4:33:16
4:24:37
1419
Jacob Louis Mogensen
Valby (DEN)
4:33:18
4:27:16
1420
Graeme Newlands
London (GBR)
4:33:29
4:23:31
1421
Matthew Heskel
Southall (GBR)
4:33:29
4:19:30
1422
Andrew Garrett
London (GBR)
4:33:32
4:22:28
1423
Ross Floersheim
Heidelberg (GER)
4:33:42
4:25:40
1424
Wijnand van der Werf
Amsterdam
4:34:00
4:23:44
1425
Frank Jonker
Sint Pancras
4:34:01
4:23:23
1426
Marnix Rol
Rhenen
4:34:05
4:23:47
1427
Craig Lynch
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:34:05
4:26:49
1428
Senthuran Selvaratnam
Oslo (NOR)
4:34:08
4:24:49
1429
John Myers
Apo Ae (USA)
4:34:09
4:25:41
1430
George House
Taunton (GBR)
4:34:13
4:23:11
1431
Grégory Monvoisin
Hersin Coupigny (FRA
4:34:14
4:25:23
1432
Roderik Mackay
Amsterdam
4:34:26
4:24:52
1433
Christopher Service
Windsor (GBR)
4:34:27
4:25:18
1434
Adam Gordon
Basildon (GBR)
4:34:28
4:28:54
1435
Koen Deuze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:34:29
4:24:11
1436
Mauro Colombo
Muggio' -milan- (ITA
4:34:30
4:29:15
1437
Pim Wildeman
Appingedam
4:34:46
4:30:47
1438
Jacek Biernaczyk
Glogow (POL)
4:34:54
4:30:23
1439
Philippe Lam
Paris (FRA)
4:34:55
4:24:03
1440
Aurel Constantin Cande
Sibiu (ROU)
4:34:58
4:31:16
1441
Stephen Campbell
London (GBR)
4:35:05
4:24:57
1442
James Collier
London (GBR)
4:35:16
4:25:34
1443
Maurice Lacroix
Amsterdam
4:35:24
4:26:44
1444
Yannick LEBORGNE
St Andre (FRA)
4:35:30
4:28:02
1445
Ben Peck
Hadfield Glossop SK1
4:35:35
4:26:14
1446
Philip Gardner
Wakefield (GBR)
4:35:44
4:26:45
1447
Gastaldelli Daniele
Fumane VR (ITA)
4:35:53
4:28:22
1448
Benoît Hubert
Paris (FRA)
4:36:05
4:28:33
1449
Nicolas Bensebane
Savigny sur orge (FR
4:36:05
4:28:34
1450
Franck Billard
Mandelieu (FRA)
4:36:06
4:28:05
1451
Oliver Brunn
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:36:07
4:29:50
1452
Quentin Hegon
Angers Cedex (FRA)
4:36:15
4:27:09
1453
Martijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
4:36:20
4:26:32
1454
Robert Padt
Amsterdam
4:36:23
4:29:02
1455
Jorge Penalver
Alcobendas (ESP)
4:36:26
4:32:53
1456
Arnaud Gaudin
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
4:36:26
4:27:53
1457
Ferry Eijgenberger
Loosdrecht
4:36:36
4:30:01
1458
Jody Hesch
Mannheim (GER)
4:36:38
4:28:29
1459
Stefanus Nicolaas Bryn
Kingston upon Thames
4:36:51
4:28:38
1460
Karel Keogh
Southfields (GBR)
4:36:52
4:28:39
1461
Pieter Nijhof
Amsterdam
4:37:05
4:26:50
1462
Steve Arden
London (GBR)
4:37:08
4:27:20
1463
Roel Botermans
Leiden Road Runners
4:37:13
4:32:09
1464
Alexandre Panchaud
Lausanne (SUI)
4:37:13
4:29:54
1465
Daniele Vinci
Gent (BEL)
4:37:13
4:29:44
1466
Andrew Sime
Amsterdam
4:37:13
4:26:26
1467
David McGuire
Redruth (GBR)
4:37:15
4:28:04
1468
Hiro Harada
Helsinki (FIN)
4:37:17
4:26:18
1469
James Dalgety
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:37:18
4:27:49
1470
Ronald W Pieters
Amsterdam
4:37:20
4:26:26
1471
Thibaut Valarche
Bonn (GER)
4:37:22
4:27:25
1472
Steven Lewis
Amsterdam
4:37:23
4:27:27
1473
Dennis Bruijntjes
Koog aan de Zaan
4:37:25
4:26:21
1474
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
4:37:25
4:26:22
1475
Ralph Kuijper
Haarlem
4:37:35
4:26:15
1476
Kevin Trotman
Ross On Wye (GBR)
4:37:39
4:27:48
1477
Vinicius Nunes
Brest (FRA)
4:37:43
4:27:29
1478
Dirk Westdijk
Amsterdam
4:37:47
4:27:24
1479
Thomas John Rock
Oxford (GBR)
4:37:48
4:30:45
1480
Richard Schipper
Amsterdam
4:38:03
4:28:15
1481
Luke Hawker
Bournemouth (GBR)
4:38:05
4:26:27
1482
Barak Salti
Rishon Le Zion (ISR)
4:38:22
4:29:35
1483
Rob van Zuuk
Assendelft
4:38:37
4:28:25
1484
Frans Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:38:38
4:29:24
1485
Guillaume ROBIN
Rillieux la Pape (FR
4:38:53
4:32:58
1486
Luc Schmittmann
Utrecht
4:38:54
4:33:45
1487
JG Wiltshire
Surbiton (GBR)
4:38:55
4:27:09
1488
Bernard ONeill
Langhorne (USA)
4:39:12
4:35:17
1489
Jorge Federico Zanolla
Las Rozas De Madrid
4:39:22
4:33:06
1490
Darren Murphy
Hawick (GBR)
4:39:36
4:34:27
1491
Peter-Emil Iversen
Křbenhavn NV (DEN)
4:39:44
4:35:43
1492
Kristaps Makovskis
Riga (LAT)
4:40:31
4:30:07
1493
Ralph Engelchor
Dutch Runners Gold
4:40:33
4:29:37
1494
Björn Welter
London (GBR)
4:40:34
4:29:21
1495
Bruno Brizon
évreux (FRA)
4:41:05
4:39:12
1496
Matthew Wells
's-Gravenhage
4:42:02
4:34:08
1497
Nikolaj á Rógvi Rasmus
Křbenhavn S (DEN)
4:42:07
4:32:35
1498
Philip Broadbent
Strathaven (GBR)
4:42:11
4:38:12
1499
Peter Goede
Amstelveen
4:42:13
4:32:35
1500
Eelco Rol
Rhenen
4:42:19
4:31:59
1501
James Kennedy
London (GBR)
4:42:20
4:32:30
1502
Stephen Woodward
Norwich (GBR)
4:42:32
4:34:39
1503
Nicolas BIL
Marche en Famenne (B
4:42:50
4:32:15
1504
Mark Studholme
Utrecht
4:42:52
4:36:04
1505
PROST Hugues
Chaville (FRA)
4:43:16
4:34:54
1506
David Geerlings
Amsterdam
4:43:17
4:33:39
1507
Arnold Helfrich
Zwolle
4:43:31
4:31:30
1508
Nicolas Bawin
Taviers (BEL)
4:43:43
4:32:06
1509
Liam Stokey
Leeds (GBR)
4:43:46
4:34:10
1510
Paul Stokey
Leeds (GBR)
4:43:46
4:34:11
1511
Frank Meinke
Hamburg (GER)
4:43:54
4:35:54
1512
Martijn Rijk
Breda
4:44:14
4:40:38
1513
Andrew Hadfield
London (GBR)
4:44:18
4:32:33
1514
Angel Marquez
El Escorial, Madrid
4:44:26
4:35:35
1515
Ben Woods
Grimsby (GBR)
4:44:40
4:33:39
1516
Chris Baker
Reading (GBR)
4:44:45
4:34:00
1517
Jarno Berkhof
Apeldoorn
4:44:54
4:34:06
1518
Nicolas Saignat
Amsterdam
4:45:01
4:34:10
1519
Kennith Scanlon
Galway (IRL)
4:45:11
4:37:16
1520
Carl Whaite
Oldham (GBR)
4:45:37
4:35:11
1521
Gautier Kerkhove
Brussel (BEL)
4:45:44
4:36:46
1522
Mihály Csótó
Szajol (HUN)
4:47:00
4:38:05
1523
Rene Paalhaar
Tubbergen
4:47:35
4:37:39
1524
James Keady
London (GBR)
4:47:36
4:36:45
1525
Gilles LEROY
Marche en Famenne (B
4:48:04
4:37:29
1526
Henning Soja
Guetersloh (GER)
4:48:08
4:36:28
1527
Jens von Wedel
Guetersloh (GER)
4:48:08
4:36:29
1528
Emile Poot
Amsterdam
4:48:19
4:37:31
1529
Thorsten Vogt
Bamberg (GER)
4:48:26
4:41:59
1530
Soeren Theilgaard
Denemarken
4:48:46
4:40:10
1531
Niels Jansen
Amsterdam
4:48:50
4:38:20
1532
Stian Strande Valholm
Trondheim (NOR)
4:49:09
4:37:58
1533
Shaun Counihan
London (GBR)
4:49:25
4:39:16
1534
Keith Counihan
London (GBR)
4:49:25
4:39:17
1535
Moussa Touré
Paris (FRA)
4:49:34
4:38:02
1536
James Collister
Withington, Manchest
4:49:38
4:38:05
1537
Alban Laurent
Romille (FRA)
4:49:38
4:41:13
1538
Mattis Stek
Gorinchem
4:49:46
4:43:00
1539
Ben Griffin
Loughborough (GBR)
4:50:01
4:43:38
1540
Bastian Noreen Larsen
Valby (DEN)
4:50:17
4:40:20
1541
Wouter Kindt
Zwammerdam
4:50:20
4:38:34
1542
Michael Walmsley
London (GBR)
4:50:40
4:48:04
1543
Davide ARNONE
Mazzano (ITA)
4:51:32
4:42:11
1544
Bart Drieghe
Vrasene (BEL)
4:51:42
4:41:11
1545
Stephane Kena-Cohen
London (GBR)
4:51:47
4:49:50
1546
Lewis Day
London (GBR)
4:51:50
4:45:08
1547
Antoine Monassier
Garching (GER)
4:52:19
4:42:22
1548
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
4:52:23
4:43:13
1549
Jarno Nijhuis
Arnhem
4:52:25
4:41:23
1550
Andrew Kicks
Harrogate (GBR)
4:52:27
4:42:50
1551
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
4:52:33
4:41:13
1552
Joost van Hunnik
Amsterdam
4:52:49
4:44:05
1553
Maris Pudists
Riga (LAT)
4:53:09
4:43:33
1554
Diego Navarro Lara
Barcelona (ESP)
4:53:30
4:43:45
1555
Thomas Mitchell
London (GBR)
4:53:33
4:44:27
1556
Stef Pillen
Amsterdam
4:53:36
4:47:24
1557
James Stanfield
Burnley (GBR)
4:53:38
4:47:28
1558
Jose maria Marco
Madrid (ESP)
4:54:13
4:43:05
1559
Rolf de Waal
Spanbroek
4:54:15
4:44:30
1560
Bob de Jong
Hoogwoud
4:54:16
4:44:31
1561
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
4:54:18
4:43:21
1562
Alessandro Masseroli
Nembro-bergamo- (ITA
4:54:32
4:44:33
1563
Thomas Jensen
Hedehusene (DEN)
4:54:40
4:45:02
1564
Chris Ham
Maidstone (GBR)
4:54:40
4:45:28
1565
Yasukatsu Watanabe
Wateringen
4:55:14
4:43:46
1566
Sébastien Vitullo
Ferričres (BEL)
4:55:20
4:44:44
1567
Robert Thomson
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
4:55:55
4:45:02
1568
Chris Dorland
Hilversum
4:55:55
4:44:38
1569
Sjors Verhaar
Kudelstaart
4:55:56
4:45:51
1570
Pierre-yves Dubois
Orbais (BEL)
4:56:05
4:47:00
1571
Juhana Isohanni
Helsinki (FIN)
4:56:21
4:45:56
1572
Luke Richards
Brighton (GBR)
4:56:40
4:45:15
1573
Jeremy Carlier
's-Gravenhage
4:56:43
4:46:59
1574
Ulrik Johannsen
Rheinberg (GER)
4:56:47
4:46:07
1575
Christopher Godwin
Gutersloh (GBR)
4:56:52
4:46:20
1576
Wilco van Beek
Apeldoorn
4:56:56
4:45:20
1577
Graham Healy
London (GBR)
4:56:59
4:46:53
1578
Emil Damgaard Pedersen
Vordingborg (DEN)
4:57:07
4:47:12
1579
Gerwin Verdonk
Assen
4:57:35
4:47:30
1580
Neil Minister
Buckhurst Hill (GBR)
4:57:35
4:50:54
1581
Jérôme COCHEZ
Toulouse (FRA)
4:57:55
4:46:48
1582
Tom Jordan
Preston (GBR)
4:58:04
4:51:01
1583
Matthew Dickinson
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:58:05
4:47:52
1584
Dean Clark
London (GBR)
4:58:10
4:50:03
1585
David Moore
London (GBR)
4:59:15
4:48:40
1586
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
4:59:59
4:52:22
1587
Niels Otten
Huizen
5:00:08
4:51:02
1588
Jonathan Fox
London (GBR)
5:00:10
4:48:49
1589
Michal Mika
Otrębusy (POL)
5:00:12
4:53:08
1590
Massimo Stanzione
Latina (ITA)
5:00:17
4:52:15
1591
Jason Morehead
Orlando (USA)
5:00:25
4:49:37
1592
Ignacio López Monje
Madrid (ESP)
5:00:48
4:49:39
1593
Reinier Blijleven
Amsterdam
5:00:57
4:49:42
1594
Grant Oliver
Glasgow (GBR)
5:01:00
4:49:15
1595
Alvaro Rodriguez Gaya
Madrid (ESP)
5:01:07
4:49:53
1596
Justin Saunders
Reading, Berkshire (
5:01:10
4:50:53
1597
Chris Visser
Haarlem
5:01:52
4:51:29
1598
Robert Vahry
London (GBR)
5:02:17
4:52:42
1599
Jonathan Casey
Redditch (GBR)
5:02:48
4:51:49
1600
Richard Bakker
Naaldwijk
5:03:04
4:55:04
1601
Nathan van Dam
Zwolle
5:03:32
4:54:32
1602
Cedric Niedzwiecki
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
5:04:17
5:00:52
1603
Joseph Lovejoy
Essex (GBR)
5:04:19
4:53:19
1604
Chris 'The Power' Hood
Tilburg
5:04:27
4:54:57
1605
Benjamin Jřrgensen
Brabrand (DEN)
5:04:49
4:54:00
1606
Gerjan Looman
Zelhem
5:04:50
4:55:40
1607
Jamie Dow
Dalkeith (GBR)
5:04:52
4:55:12
1608
William Cummings
Dalkeith (GBR)
5:04:52
4:54:56
1609
Phelim Rowe
London (GBR)
5:05:43
4:53:40
1610
Mendel in 't Veld
Twello
5:05:51
4:54:32
1611
David Miller
Middlesbrough (GBR)
5:05:58
4:56:29
1612
Robb Cayford
Bishop's Stortford (
5:06:06
4:55:08
1613
Wesley de Jong
Amsterdam
5:07:15
4:57:03
1614
Anders Sul Thuesen Sch
Valby (DEN)
5:07:59
4:58:32
1615
Mark Oppel
Siegelbach (GER)
5:08:00
4:56:38
1616
Pieter Slierings
Amsterdam
5:08:02
4:57:47
1617
Kevin Fahey
London (GBR)
5:08:42
4:58:33
1618
Craig Hudson
London (GBR)
5:08:52
4:59:46
1619
Marc Boni
Louth (GBR)
5:09:01
4:58:01
1620
Alan Davies
Corby (GBR)
5:10:02
4:58:32
1621
John O'Malley
London (GBR)
5:10:29
5:02:25
1622
Matthew Miller
Austin (USA)
5:10:52
4:58:49
1623
Paul Stevens
Surrey (GBR)
5:11:26
5:00:04
1624
Carl Govers
Amsterdam
5:11:30
5:00:01
1625
Royr McNally
Milton Keynes (GBR)
5:11:40
5:00:41
1626
Vincent Schuermans
Jemeppe-sur-Meuse (B
5:12:09
5:01:33
1627
Christopher Watkin
Ammanford (GBR)
5:13:09
5:01:52
1628
Pieter-Jan Dessing
Naaldwijk
5:13:34
5:02:30
1629
Mathias Johansson
Finland
5:13:35
5:04:00
1630
Paul Dhillon
Dublin (IRL)
5:15:17
5:05:35
1631
Changwoo Kim
's-Gravenhage
5:15:23
5:15:23
1632
Nam hyun Kil
's-Gravenhage
5:15:24
5:05:30
1633
Dennis Struis
Zeist
5:16:16
5:06:07
1634
Lahbib BELHADDAD
Montataire (FRA)
5:16:46
5:05:01
1635
Ondrej Lavicky
Prague (CZE)
5:18:10
5:09:32
1636
Kenzo Yasunaga
Frankfurt (GER)
5:18:46
5:09:05
1637
Patrick Drouot
London (GBR)
5:19:21
5:08:11
1638
Ronald Verkuijl
Gouda
5:20:42
5:10:16
1639
Bart van Markestijn
Rotterdam
5:21:19
5:09:20
1640
Tim Staman
Almere
5:21:19
5:09:21
1641
Elliott Grigg
Cambridge (GBR)
5:21:53
5:10:19
1642
Bruno Mansano
Sao Caetano do Sul (
5:22:35
5:22:35
1643
Michal Bohanes
London (GBR)
5:24:10
5:12:13
1644
Arto Miettinen
Espoo (FIN)
5:24:21
5:14:20
1645
Carlos RodrÍguez Gaya
Madrid (ESP)
5:26:01
5:14:47
1646
Francesc Roman
Sabadell (ESP)
5:26:01
5:14:28
1647
Matthew Hasler
London (GBR)
5:26:02
5:14:10
1648
Per Fjelddalen
Trondheim (NOR)
5:27:12
5:16:28
1649
Paul Turner
London (GBR)
5:27:23
5:18:06
1650
James Kingsley
Glasgow (GBR)
5:27:45
5:16:04
1651
Christian Gasberg
5:28:46
5:18:50
1652
Nicolai Sřrensen
Odense S (DEN)
5:28:56
5:17:47
1653
Amanjit Sandhu
London (GBR)
5:29:23
5:18:05
1654
Kyeong Hak Park
Japan
5:29:44
5:17:51
1655
Steven Baker
Walton-on-Thames (GB
5:31:29
5:20:59
1656
David Baker
Reigate (GBR)
5:31:30
5:20:59
1657
Charlie Hill
Romsey (GBR)
5:33:13
5:21:36
1658
Ivan Vasilovski
Sofia (BUL)
5:34:18
5:29:37
1659
Nicolas GASPARD
Marche en Famenne (B
5:35:00
5:28:46
1660
Michael Bertsch
Friedrichsdorf (GER)
5:35:48
5:26:50
1661
Herbert van der Westhu
Amsterdam
5:35:52
5:28:30
1662
Jérôme OGER
Soissons (FRA)
5:36:11
5:32:21
1663
Jimmy Kan
Chatham (GBR)
5:36:32
5:25:14
1664
Ross Lowe
London (GBR)
5:37:26
5:26:07
1665
Tenzing Peldon
Amsterdam
5:38:06
5:28:25
1666
Pablo Andrade
Maastricht
5:38:56
5:27:55
1667
Xavier Flameng
Blaton (BEL)
5:44:01
5:34:56
1668
Gareth Wilson
Lancs (GBR)
5:46:14
5:36:02
1669
Stefan Ledinger
Möllersdorf (AUT)
5:47:55
5:35:46
1670
Nicolas Laurent
Brussels (BEL)
5:50:12
5:38:50
1671
David Lavery
Birmingham (GBR)
5:50:31
5:42:24
1672
Anthony Bartle
Amsterdam
5:51:21
5:44:39
1673
Matthew Kirkman
Bolton, Manchester (
5:52:21
5:41:37
1674
Matoba Keiji
Amsterdam
5:54:32
5:46:21
1675
Mitsuru Takahashi
London (GBR)
5:55:19
5:45:03
1676
Colin Neil
Fulham, London (GBR)
5:58:53
5:47:45
1677
Christoph Hodel
Zofingen (SUI)
6:02:45
5:52:45
1678
Nathan Grootveld
Huizen
6:16:54
6:06:30
M35, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
By/Club
Brutto
1
Sebastien Schletterer
Dynamica
2:25:45
2:25:43
2
Casper Dirks
Nederland
2:29:42
2:29:40
3
Alasdair Tatham
Yarm (GBR)
2:29:48
2:29:44
4
William Cockerell
London (GBR)
2:30:04
2:30:01
5
Giuseppe Stara
Solarussa - Oristano
2:31:22
2:31:19
6
Peter Bruinsma
Cifla
2:31:46
2:31:43
7
Kasper Jřrgensen
Randers NV (DEN)
2:32:58
2:32:54
8
Rik Elfrink
Nederland
2:35:38
2:35:37
9
Thomas Sandvall
Helsinki (FIN)
2:37:57
2:37:53
10
Nicolas Carlier
Saultain (FRA)
2:38:08
2:38:04
11
Andy May
Leeds (GBR)
2:39:26
2:39:14
12
David Guerinoni
Ungersheim (FRA)
2:40:25
2:40:11
13
Andreas Flörchinger
Zeiskam (GER)
2:40:57
2:40:51
14
José ventura Resines
Medina de Pomar (ESP
2:43:19
2:43:16
15
Balazs Zador
Budapest (HUN)
2:43:29
2:43:25
16
Vincenzo Di Monaco
Isernia (ITA)
2:44:46
2:44:40
17
Gwilym Thomas
Leeds (GBR)
2:44:53
2:44:40
18
Massimo Rinaldi
Pescara (ITA)
2:45:05
2:45:00
19
Martin Augustinussen
Denemarken
2:45:21
2:45:11
20
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:45:40
2:45:35
21
David Samson
Longchamps (BEL)
2:46:47
2:46:34
22
Mats Riekkola
Bergen Nh
2:47:01
2:46:46
23
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
2:47:48
2:47:38
24
David Cairnie
Egham (GBR)
2:48:58
2:48:38
25
Dave Baars
Phanos
2:49:02
2:48:57
26
Miguel Castro Duque
Las Palmas de G.C (E
2:49:02
2:48:52
27
Andy De Tobel
Beringen (BEL)
2:49:34
2:49:16
28
Guy Bowles
Windsor (GBR)
2:49:36
2:49:26
29
Barry Dooper
TTW
2:49:38
2:49:32
30
Daniel A Monster
Zeist
2:50:01
2:49:56
31
Darren Preston
Great Cambourne (GBR
2:50:27
2:50:16
32
John Querstret
Virginia Water (GBR)
2:50:51
2:50:31
33
Stephen Reenan
Dundalk (IRL)
2:51:27
2:51:18
34
Sřren Andersen
Dragřr (DEN)
2:51:33
2:51:24
35
Damian Shirley
London (GBR)
2:51:50
2:51:44
36
Thomas Naasz
Almere
2:52:06
2:51:59
37
Gerrit van Egmond
Rijnsburg
2:52:13
2:52:04
38
Mario Badia Llorens
Barcelona (ESP)
2:52:59
2:52:53
39
José antonio Castillo
Medina de pomar (ESP
2:53:11
2:53:05
40
Markus Schmitz
2:54:00
2:53:50
41
Etienne Guilbert
Boisjean (FRA)
2:55:05
2:54:50
42
Ángel luis Del campo A
ValgaŃÓn (ESP)
2:55:08
2:54:48
43
Luis Antonio Rodr. Car
Buarcos Figueira da
2:55:13
2:55:08
44
Ben Benhaddou
Olen (BEL)
2:55:49
2:55:47
45
Bernard Hilferink
Argo
2:55:59
2:55:48
46
Martin Fuller
Sheffield (GBR)
2:56:02
2:55:57
47
Daniel Cambero
Tŕrrega (ESP)
2:56:05
2:55:59
48
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:56:40
2:56:30
49
Cédric Bugnon
Vésenaz (SUI)
2:56:41
2:56:24
50
Philip Quantrill
Norfolk (GBR)
2:56:43
2:56:34
51
Andrew Turnbull
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:56:46
2:56:25
52
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
2:56:54
2:56:47
53
Jose Barretta
London (GBR)
2:56:58
2:56:27
54
Santi Figueras Blanco
Cervera (ESP)
2:57:06
2:56:58
55
David Larkin
Waterford (IRL)
2:57:07
2:56:56
56
Julien Mentzer
Frankrijk
2:57:24
2:57:16
57
Ivan Manzano Paton
Ciudad Real (ESP)
2:57:44
2:57:25
58
Niels Geise
Phanos
2:57:50
2:57:26
59
Adam Howlett
Ipswich (GBR)
2:58:00
2:57:38
60
Claudio Brabants
Lochristi (BEL)
2:58:11
2:57:41
61
Andrew McDonagh
Corbally, Co Clare (
2:58:15
2:58:02
62
Ronny Leeftink
De Sperwers
2:58:18
2:57:58
63
Erik Scheers
Phanos
2:58:19
2:57:57
64
David Clijsters
Herent (BEL)
2:58:23
2:58:13
65
Nicholas Martin
London (GBR)
2:58:48
2:58:37
66
Robert Rowland
Maidstone (GBR)
2:58:49
2:58:39
67
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:59:02
2:58:49
68
Fred Spruit
Avenhorn
2:59:02
2:58:48
69
Michael Nijland
Amsterdam
2:59:03
2:58:19
70
Connor Carson
Coventry (GBR)
2:59:05
2:57:44
71
Philippe Cosentino
Hong Kong (FRA)
2:59:05
2:59:01
72
Giovanni Bellani
Sant'angelo Lod. (IT
2:59:18
2:59:00
73
Willem de Kater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:59:43
2:59:26
74
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
3:00:06
2:59:47
75
Robin Owen
Leeds (GBR)
3:00:10
2:59:44
76
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
3:00:26
3:00:12
77
Koby Roter
Jerusalem (ISR)
3:01:06
3:00:50
78
Elmar Chriske
Osnabrück (GER)
3:01:09
2:59:34
79
Matthew Allen
Leeds (GBR)
3:01:17
3:00:52
80
Calum Stewart
Lauder (GBR)
3:01:29
3:01:05
81
Enzo Preti
Massino Visconti (IT
3:01:35
3:01:27
82
Jean-francois Deleclus
Frankrijk
3:01:43
3:01:30
83
Bart Versluys
Bredene (BEL)
3:01:44
3:01:23
84
Maurizio Muraro
Gozzano (ITA)
3:02:07
3:02:03
85
Anthonie Dam
Almere
3:02:43
3:02:36
86
Ken Hakata
Stockholm (SWE)
3:03:01
3:02:32
87
Adam Borski
Wejherowo (POL)
3:03:01
3:02:33
88
Luiz Carlos Leal Junio
Brazilië
3:03:06
3:02:49
89
Peter Verroens
Brugge (BEL)
3:03:10
3:02:55
90
Heiko Kollas
Koblenz (GER)
3:03:17
3:03:07
91
Johan Artmanni
DEM
3:03:20
3:03:12
92
Philippe Delord
Beauregard (FRA)
3:03:23
3:02:45
93
Lionel DOURZAL
Rennes (FRA)
3:03:52
3:03:42
94
Marcel Peschier
De Spartaan
3:04:30
3:04:26
95
Ernst Versloot
NSL
3:04:43
3:04:17
96
Bruno Demuynck
Bellegem (BEL)
3:04:54
3:03:50
97
Malek A BOUKERCHI
Ivry Sur Seine (FRA)
3:04:55
3:04:37
98
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running AP
3:05:28
3:05:22
99
Marcin Podgorski
Lodz (POL)
3:05:30
3:05:21
100
Greg Charles
London (GBR)
3:05:55
3:05:38
101
Barnaby Barrass
BuRY St Edmunds (GBR
3:05:57
3:05:46
102
Pascal MARTINET
Paris (FRA)
3:06:12
3:06:01
103
Laszlo Feher
Dun Laoghaire,Dublin
3:06:27
3:06:01
104
Javier Rojo Fructuoso
Valladolid (ESP)
3:06:37
3:06:37
105
Stuart Young
Croydon (GBR)
3:06:47
3:06:24
106
Olivier Allard
Goussonville (FRA)
3:06:52
3:06:01
107
Hans Peter Bergmann
Lienz (AUT)
3:06:56
3:06:56
108
Maciej Zywek
Warsaw (POL)
3:06:57
3:06:22
109
Armand Uso
Chaingy (FRA)
3:07:06
3:06:40
110
Yacine Lamiri
Schwinde (GER)
3:07:12
3:06:59
111
Marco Cattaneo
Limido Comasco (ITA)
3:07:19
3:07:06
112
Marcel Telman
Heerhugowaard
3:07:20
3:07:14
113
Martijn Tuin
Waterland
3:07:28
3:07:08
114
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
3:08:02
3:07:18
115
Sébastien LIONET
Meteren (FRA)
3:08:15
3:07:43
116
Tjiwolt Wierda
Leusden
3:08:25
3:08:00
117
Marco Rossi
Massino Visconti (IT
3:08:31
3:08:13
118
Mŕrius Terré Vega
Manresa (ESP)
3:08:57
3:06:43
119
Sander Speekenbrink
Kombijsport
3:09:03
3:08:21
120
Andrew Merrell
Hagley, Worcestershi
3:09:09
3:08:13
121
Jun Takagi
London (GBR)
3:09:10
3:08:33
122
Luis Alfonso Yuste Mar
Segovia (ESP)
3:09:24
3:08:51
123
Dan Brooks
London (GBR)
3:09:35
3:06:56
124
Philippe-michel Panza
Marche (BEL)
3:09:46
3:09:36
125
Michael Geeraert
Gent (BEL)
3:09:57
3:09:06
126
Dennis Verschaeren
Lier (BEL)
3:10:03
3:09:35
127
John Collingham
Haarlem
3:10:03
3:09:06
128
Oumer Teyeb
Aalborg (DEN)
3:10:08
3:09:55
129
Christian Nielsen
Great Shelford (GBR)
3:10:13
3:09:11
130
Torkil Emberland
Tromsoe (NOR)
3:10:16
3:09:56
131
Emilio Corna
Bergamo (ITA)
3:10:17
3:09:36
132
Marco Orazi
Mentana (ITA)
3:10:26
3:09:58
133
Filip Brijs
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:10:49
3:09:02
134
Marco Stoltenborg
AV '23
3:10:57
3:10:31
135
Chehalis Kincaid
Amsterdam
3:10:59
3:10:34
136
James Lowe
Voorschoten
3:11:08
3:10:47
137
Joe Godden
Amsterdam
3:11:09
3:10:45
138
Antti Jaroma
Kuopio (FIN)
3:11:09
3:10:33
139
Antonio Del Soldato
Milano (ITA)
3:11:11
3:10:30
140
Shaun Mc Laughlin
Co. Donegal (IRL)
3:11:29
3:10:14
141
Ibrahim Khundakar
London (GBR)
3:11:39
3:09:25
142
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:11:40
3:11:08
143
Yannick Conan
Blangy Tronville (FR
3:11:46
3:11:19
144
Thomas Herve
Frankrijk
3:12:00
3:11:21
145
Mickael Colautti
Pozzuolo Del Friuli
3:12:22
3:10:11
146
Matthew Dawes
London (GBR)
3:12:35
3:12:07
147
Alejandro Reina Fernan
Ciudad Real (ESP)
3:12:38
3:11:03
148
Yaron Kraus
Israël
3:12:54
3:12:33
149
Vladmi Santos
Rio Grande (BRA)
3:13:16
3:13:09
150
Guylain CHOCHOY
Saint Omer (FRA)
3:13:20
3:11:32
151
Darren Wyatt
Leytonstone, London
3:13:28
3:12:51
152
Franck CHOUTEAU
Sainte Colombe (FRA)
3:13:32
3:12:58
153
Rogier Vegter
Naarden
3:13:38
3:12:30
154
Robert-Jan Lammerts va
Amsterdam
3:13:47
3:13:28
155
Glenn Hatrick
Groot-Brittannië
3:13:49
3:11:45
156
Jakub Ridel
Prague (CZE)
3:14:14
3:13:56
157
Jürgen Rappelt
Helmstadt (GER)
3:14:15
3:11:57
158
Ivo Ruijter
Landsmeer
3:14:16
3:13:16
159
Frank Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
3:14:23
3:13:51
160
Alexander van der Veen
Oostzaan
3:14:34
3:12:04
161
Erben Wennemars
Nederland
3:14:35
3:14:32
162
Peter Sláma
Bratislava (SVK)
3:14:36
3:13:46
163
Francesco Ghislandi
Rome (ITA)
3:14:53
3:14:40
164
Frederic Hollebecque
Frankrijk
3:14:54
3:14:19
165
Israel luis Gonzalez G
Alicante (ESP)
3:15:00
3:13:09
166
Paul Britt
West Dereham (GBR)
3:15:13
3:14:31
167
Eamon Kearney
Glasgow (GBR)
3:15:23
3:14:47
168
Giuseppe Tortoreto
Italië
3:15:32
3:14:15
169
Paul Woolley
Windsor (GBR)
3:15:40
3:14:35
170
Jan Vandommele
Hasselt (BEL)
3:15:48
3:15:09
171
Joerg Westerkowsky
Hamburg (GER)
3:15:48
3:14:04
172
Cyrille Haverlant
Bron (FRA)
3:16:03
3:14:39
173
Pascal LEHANCE
Olne (BEL)
3:16:03
3:15:28
174
Erasmo Allocca
Nola - Na (ITA)
3:16:21
3:12:25
175
Yves COSENTINO
London (GBR)
3:16:21
3:14:39
176
Michel Verhelst
Knesselare (BEL)
3:16:24
3:15:22
177
Dr Christoph Franke
Wedemark (GER)
3:16:34
3:15:50
178
Gaetan Plantefeve
Fresnoy En Thelle (F
3:16:37
3:15:20
179
Jarmo Tulkki
Ala-Pihlaja (FIN)
3:16:39
3:16:12
180
Brian Christensen
Ulstrup (DEN)
3:16:42
3:16:32
181
Joost Korthof
AV Zeewolde
3:16:55
3:15:44
182
Stephane Frantz
Lamorlaye (FRA)
3:17:00
3:16:33
183
Alexander Spaans
Zoetermeer
3:17:01
3:16:13
184
Kristof VULSTEKE
Ieper (BEL)
3:17:23
3:15:42
185
Koen Dibbets
Kaatsheuvel
3:17:28
3:15:00
186
Vito Lo Porto
Palermo (ITA)
3:17:59
3:17:34
187
Alexis Delepoulle
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:18:03
3:16:09
188
Mathieu Demaré
Jamioulx (BEL)
3:18:08
3:16:40
189
Martijn Oosting
Nietap
3:18:11
3:15:37
190
David Alves
Noisy Le Roi (FRA)
3:18:16
3:17:01
191
Carmelo Casalaina
Augusta (ITA)
3:18:23
3:18:16
192
Brad Johnson
Koeln (GER)
3:18:32
3:16:05
193
David Cabanillas Barba
Barcelona (ESP)
3:18:40
3:17:53
194
Freddy DERYCKE
Bruay La Buissiere (
3:18:43
3:16:54
195
Gijs Hoen
Nereus
3:19:08
3:19:00
196
Daniel Huijser
Wormerveer
3:19:22
3:19:18
197
Fabrice BERNARD
Sin Le Noble (FRA)
3:19:28
3:19:11
198
Maikel Dekker
Amsterdam
3:19:34
3:18:57
199
Laurent MICHEL
Saint Georges Sur Lo
3:19:35
3:18:15
200
Kees van der Laan
AV Heerenveen
3:19:38
3:15:47
201
Simon Harris
Beckenham (GBR)
3:19:45
3:19:03
202
Rafal Zawada
Etterbeek (BEL)
3:19:56
3:17:21
203
Russell Fenwick
London (GBR)
3:20:08
3:17:56
204
Walter Immerzeel
Phoenix
3:20:19
3:19:41
205
Gianluigi Cazzorla
Venafro (ITA)
3:20:22
3:19:50
206
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
3:20:53
3:18:49
207
Benoit COQUIL
Noisy Le Roi (FRA)
3:21:00
3:19:44
208
Thimo Jansen
AAC
3:21:02
3:20:39
209
Jose Linde Cazalla
Barcelona (ESP)
3:21:06
3:19:59
210
Christophe Stevens
Nivelles (BEL)
3:21:12
3:19:25
211
Koeno Nomden
Westerlee Gn
3:21:25
3:20:50
212
Marcos Rodriguez Sanch
La Coruńa (ESP)
3:21:36
3:19:18
213
Richard Wilson
Leeds (GBR)
3:21:40
3:20:48
214
Eliav Bar-David
Ramat Hashron (ISR)
3:21:56
3:20:14
215
Mesbah Nana
Stockport (GBR)
3:22:22
3:20:35
216
Scott McAlpine
Glasgow (GBR)
3:22:36
3:21:17
217
Michal Srubar
Libeznice (CZE)
3:22:42
3:19:56
218
Ivor Hewitt
Oxted (GBR)
3:22:49
3:21:26
219
Marcelo Rodriguez Filg
La Coruńa (ESP)
3:23:02
3:20:44
220
Stephane Lattaignant
Orchies (FRA)
3:23:03
3:21:14
221
Manuel Sanchez-Gestido
Noordwijk Zh
3:23:03
3:17:44
222
Tim Delen
Amsterdam
3:23:10
3:22:19
223
Michael Stecchi
Coinsins (SUI)
3:23:16
3:21:39
224
Ramon Bascompte Tomŕs
Igualada (ESP)
3:23:17
3:21:48
225
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
3:23:20
3:21:20
226
Jordi Bertran Bernarde
Cervera (ESP)
3:23:21
3:21:52
227
Gregory Baudoux
Onnaing (FRA)
3:23:24
3:22:30
228
Walter Bonjean
Sandillon (FRA)
3:23:25
3:20:31
229
Brian O Callaghan
Cork (IRL)
3:23:26
3:20:58
230
Noam Alon
Petah Tikva (ISR)
3:23:27
3:21:43
231
Adrian Maidment
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:23:29
3:21:18
232
Scott Winrow
Riverside (USA)
3:23:30
3:22:59
233
Assaf Livne
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:23:30
3:23:07
234
Thomas Lind
Smřrum (DEN)
3:23:42
3:19:47
235
Mark Cage
Eastbourne (GBR)
3:23:53
3:21:54
236
Erwin Dik
Suomi
3:23:58
3:23:12
237
Jerome Schiari
Frankrijk
3:24:04
3:23:19
238
Ian Crabtree
Maidenhead (GBR)
3:24:04
3:21:23
239
Kasper Billy Jacobsen
Leiden
3:24:13
3:23:16
240
Tero Kössi
Vaasa (FIN)
3:24:19
3:22:04
241
Alberto Saiz
Las Rozas (ESP)
3:24:33
3:22:59
242
Paul Cleasby
Redcar (GBR)
3:24:44
3:21:10
243
Matthew Shears
London (GBR)
3:24:47
3:22:58
244
Christophe Cens
Etaples (FRA)
3:24:52
3:23:30
245
Cyril Malvache
Sécheval (FRA)
3:24:54
3:22:38
246
Mariano Formisano
Napoli (ITA)
3:25:02
3:24:46
247
Jacky Huyghe
Bavinchove (FRA)
3:25:08
3:24:53
248
Dan Afshar
Brentford (GBR)
3:25:12
3:25:05
249
Nigel Ashton
London (GBR)
3:25:18
3:23:22
250
Leon Wijnker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:25:21
3:24:48
251
Marko Rencelj
Orehova vas (SLO)
3:25:38
3:25:12
252
Bartosz Siess
Lubin (POL)
3:25:44
3:21:46
253
Marco Colombo
Italië
3:25:51
3:24:52
254
Arnold Bredewolt
Cialfo
3:25:53
3:23:40
255
Paul Donnelly
Dublin (IRL)
3:25:56
3:18:50
256
Floris Overwater
Zaandam
3:26:00
3:22:50
257
Thibault Desplanque
Brussels (BEL)
3:26:16
3:23:41
258
Dariusz Darowski
Trzebnica (POL)
3:26:19
3:21:12
259
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
3:26:30
3:25:04
260
Filip Coppens
Oordegem (BEL)
3:26:36
3:23:09
261
Robert Lee Williams
Ogmore by Sea (GBR)
3:26:41
3:25:46
262
Sébastien LADENT
Corbie (FRA)
3:27:06
3:25:18
263
Pascal Samain
Ath (BEL)
3:27:11
3:25:31
264
Tino Bresseleers
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:27:20
3:20:53
265
Jesper Kok Hansen
Aalborg (DEN)
3:27:23
3:25:46
266
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
3:27:29
3:24:47
267
Thomas Steenberg
Tommerup st. (DEN)
3:27:30
3:21:53
268
Cyril LACHAUD
La Brionne (FRA)
3:27:30
3:26:46
269
Pauric Hanna
London (GBR)
3:27:31
3:23:49
270
Martijn Augustijn
Triathlon
3:27:34
3:26:09
271
Jeroen Bijman
Purmerend
3:27:43
3:26:44
272
Johny Delaunay
Avesnes En Bray (FRA
3:27:43
3:27:11
273
Richard Sneddon
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:27:47
3:23:18
274
Mark Redmond
Welwyn Garden City (
3:27:59
3:20:28
275
Johan Gunnarsson
Glanshammar (SWE)
3:28:02
3:23:44
276
Andy Christley
Stoke-On-Trent (GBR)
3:28:09
3:27:27
277
Tim Palmer
London (GBR)
3:28:12
3:25:36
278
Fernando Bacaicoa
Bilbao (ESP)
3:28:20
3:25:06
279
Marco Caruso
vittoria RG (ITA)
3:28:29
3:26:19
280
Martin Rodger
Surbiton (GBR)
3:28:29
3:26:39
281
Merri NOYELLE
Abscon (FRA)
3:28:38
3:28:21
282
Harmen Jalvingh
Team 10
3:28:48
3:24:21
283
JP Grobler
Johannesburg (RSA)
3:29:00
3:26:16
284
Benoît Coune
Liege (BEL)
3:29:04
3:27:40
285
Alberto Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
3:29:10
3:27:03
286
Piero Nalin
Venezia (ITA)
3:29:14
3:26:13
287
David Petit
Paris (FRA)
3:29:15
3:28:09
288
René Keijzer
De Lier
3:29:20
3:26:23
289
David Constantin
Saze (FRA)
3:29:26
3:24:03
290
Timo Berkenbosch
Zwolle
3:29:28
3:28:42
291
David Izquierdo
Segovia (ESP)
3:29:29
3:28:54
292
Andy Bristow
Gateshead (GBR)
3:29:34
3:26:09
293
Cyril Devrieux
Frankrijk
3:29:46
3:27:55
294
Thomas Hřjhus
Copenhagen Ř (DEN)
3:29:47
3:24:21
295
Henrik Danielsson
Linköping (SWE)
3:29:50
3:28:31
296
Herwin Veenstra
Dutch Runners Basic
3:29:52
3:28:47
297
Ian Reidy
Cork (IRL)
3:29:53
3:29:16
298
Nacho Martinez
Barcelona (ESP)
3:29:53
3:28:47
299
Tom Button
Leeds (GBR)
3:29:57
3:28:03
300
Frederic Babu
Paris (FRA)
3:30:04
3:28:34
301
Guillaume Tiberghien
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
3:30:23
3:28:26
302
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
3:30:25
3:28:07
303
Michel Tardy
London (GBR)
3:30:26
3:28:30
304
Joost Vernooij
Ede Gld
3:30:30
3:30:10
305
De Laender Nico
Brugge (BEL)
3:30:35
3:24:14
306
Jens Nöbel
Chemnitz (GER)
3:30:38
3:29:01
307
Anthony Power
Helsingborg (SWE)
3:30:40
3:26:18
308
Peio Elgorriaga
Ascain (FRA)
3:30:48
3:27:34
309
Stephan Kämmerer
Hannover (GER)
3:30:48
3:27:51
310
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:30:52
3:28:03
311
Hubert HIRN
Illhaeusern (FRA)
3:30:55
3:27:54
312
Ian Wooddisse
London (GBR)
3:31:03
3:28:14
313
Francis Agboton
Bellevue (USA)
3:31:06
3:25:10
314
Robert Lewis
Amsterdam
3:31:21
3:28:13
315
Stephane Gonzalez
Saints (FRA)
3:31:23
3:26:19
316
Stefan Verweij
Wassenaar
3:31:23
3:28:14
317
Johan Creemers
Molenbeersel (BEL)
3:31:27
3:28:15
318
Pentti Launonen
Vantaa (FIN)
3:31:31
3:31:16
319
Tim Sleath
London (GBR)
3:31:36
3:29:07
320
Darren Cavaroli
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:31:50
3:27:47
321
Thomas Andersen
OdenseC (DEN)
3:31:51
3:28:06
322
Jens Gelbek
Bronshoj (DEN)
3:31:52
3:29:32
323
Mark van den Hurk
Heesch
3:31:52
3:27:26
324
Brian Cotter
Bandon (IRL)
3:31:53
3:29:13
325
Marco Reina Ramirez
Ciudad Real (ESP)
3:31:55
3:30:19
326
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
3:31:56
3:30:11
327
Erwin van Dommelen
Gemert
3:31:57
3:29:53
328
Andre Leunk
Markelo
3:32:00
3:26:41
329
Lee Greenwood
Halifax (GBR)
3:32:00
3:24:11
330
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
3:32:04
3:31:18
331
Colin Smith
London (GBR)
3:32:06
3:31:24
332
Michele Montixi
Oristano (ITA)
3:32:12
3:29:14
333
Sander Dekker
Castricum
3:32:14
3:30:41
334
Henk-Jan Boer
Hoofddorp
3:32:23
3:26:31
335
Robert Korlevic
Zweden
3:32:39
3:30:09
336
Marko Kurki
Kangasala (FIN)
3:32:46
3:27:48
337
Guillermo Glower
San Salvador (ESA)
3:32:46
3:32:16
338
Jaroslaw Rajtar
Krakow (POL)
3:32:47
3:30:04
339
Hans Pastijn
Perk (BEL)
3:32:47
3:29:12
340
Hervé Destraz
Savigny (SUI)
3:33:01
3:31:35
341
Allan Nielsen
Hilleřd (DEN)
3:33:02
3:27:53
342
Matthew Peavy
Brussels (BEL)
3:33:09
3:29:07
343
Francois Roman
Neuvillers (BEL)
3:33:10
3:32:28
344
Sébastien Geluk
Welkenraedt (BEL)
3:33:26
3:31:16
345
Armand Thelen
Kerkrade
3:33:29
3:31:57
346
Peter Laan
Purmerend
3:33:29
3:29:54
347
Even Fallan
Trondheim (NOR)
3:33:37
3:30:47
348
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
3:33:37
3:30:28
349
Peter Bellamy
London (GBR)
3:33:42
3:31:31
350
Damien DESTOMBES
Linselles (FRA)
3:33:45
3:32:08
351
Kurt Dusterhoff
Evesham (GBR)
3:33:47
3:32:26
352
Daniel Kummer
Duitsland
3:33:53
3:25:24
353
Martin O' Reilly
Cork (IRL)
3:34:01
3:31:39
354
Philippe DESSEIN
Hondeghem (FRA)
3:34:04
3:31:41
355
Hasan Yumusak
Chičvres (BEL)
3:34:05
3:32:25
356
Timothy Marsters
London (GBR)
3:34:07
3:32:54
357
Claudio Castorina
Augusta (ITA)
3:34:10
3:34:03
358
Manuel Del valle Salas
Sevilla (ESP)
3:34:15
3:31:59
359
Stephane Attali
Frankrijk
3:34:18
3:33:38
360
Tonny Nielsen
Kolding (DEN)
3:34:24
3:31:37
361
Jesper Kolind
Vejle OE (DEN)
3:34:28
3:31:39
362
Jesper Snail Hřjmark
Langaa (DEN)
3:34:44
3:33:08
363
Emmanuel Donati
Beauvechain (BEL)
3:34:49
3:31:21
364
Franck Thirard
St Bonnet de Mure (F
3:34:54
3:32:23
365
Laurent Cassaz
Grenay (FRA)
3:34:55
3:32:23
366
Jose-Antonio Echeverri
Sant Cugat del Valle
3:34:55
3:32:35
367
Gary Shaw
Harrogate (GBR)
3:34:59
3:32:30
368
Peter Köpplinger
Arberg (GER)
3:34:59
3:30:44
369
Ernst Koelman
Amsterdam
3:35:01
3:29:55
370
Jean-francois Engels
Cadzand
3:35:03
3:34:50
371
Matthew Aldridge
London (GBR)
3:35:06
3:32:59
372
Andy Bänninger
Winterthur (SUI)
3:35:19
3:31:27
373
Mark Robben
Oisterwijk
3:35:22
3:31:27
374
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
3:35:23
3:34:04
375
Olivier Lefranc
Boulogne sur Mer (FR
3:35:25
3:34:03
376
David Monget
Samois sur Seine (FR
3:35:30
3:30:33
377
Sören Delfs
Hamburg (GER)
3:35:36
3:33:17
378
Arnaud LEVERBE
Paris (FRA)
3:35:36
3:32:58
379
Luca Pelacchi
Italië
3:35:39
3:31:15
380
Florent Baudoin
Madrid (ESP)
3:35:45
3:32:36
381
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
3:35:54
3:33:16
382
Vincent Giraud
London (GBR)
3:36:16
3:30:58
383
Ivo Dijs
Houten
3:36:20
3:34:26
384
Miguel Fernández
Berlín (GER)
3:36:22
3:31:17
385
Han Buijsse
Merchtem (BEL)
3:36:24
3:36:00
386
Philippe Weber
Rountzenheim (FRA)
3:36:25
3:35:52
387
Marco Zoomer
Zaandam
3:36:32
3:33:31
388
David Du Preez
London (GBR)
3:36:43
3:32:47
389
Job van Breukelen
Naarden
3:36:45
3:32:06
390
Kieran Carthy
Manchester (GBR)
3:36:57
3:33:59
391
James Burton
Nereus
3:37:08
3:36:07
392
Caputo Andrea
Rome (ITA)
3:37:14
3:32:55
393
Marc Encke
Rotterdam
3:37:21
3:35:37
394
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
3:37:27
3:36:54
395
Antoine Dayez
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:37:28
3:26:52
396
Feth-Hadin ABDERRAHIM
Paris (FRA)
3:37:40
3:35:18
397
Gary Watts
Chester (GBR)
3:37:45
3:36:10
398
Marcel Pielstroom
Zandvoort
3:37:48
3:33:54
399
Fernando Gonzalez
London (GBR)
3:37:56
3:26:18
400
Marcel Been
Zuidbroek
3:37:57
3:36:41
401
Bruno Temple
Frankrijk
3:37:58
3:33:01
402
Antero Pohjatalo
Turku (FIN)
3:38:04
3:35:44
403
Scardaci Lamberto
Infernetto, Roma (FR
3:38:14
3:33:55
404
Diederick Eikelboom
Nijmegen
3:38:21
3:34:05
405
Dominik Voelker
Kirchheim unter Teck
3:38:31
3:37:37
406
Kaspar Flindt Myhre
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:38:38
3:37:58
407
Edwin Terink
Zutphen
3:38:45
3:34:12
408
Paolo Girardi
Sesto San Giovanni (
3:38:46
3:30:55
409
Stephan Renken
Amsterdam
3:38:59
3:38:34
410
William McAuley
Groot-Brittannië
3:39:03
3:37:21
411
Aasmund Berge
Stavanger (NOR)
3:39:11
3:35:55
412
Jose antonio SÁnchez
Etxebarri (ESP)
3:39:13
3:37:37
413
Hans van der Vinne
Arnhem
3:39:49
3:33:49
414
Marc Marti Ros
Sant Boi Llobregat (
3:39:52
3:39:20
415
Michael Broeders
Amsterdam
3:39:52
3:35:21
416
Sean Thompson
London (GBR)
3:40:10
3:38:55
417
Göran Nilsson
Södertälje (SWE)
3:40:16
3:36:54
418
David Jun
Delft
3:40:19
3:35:22
419
Marcus Rubortone
Santo André (BRA)
3:40:26
3:35:32
420
Rene Zandbergen
Zaandijk
3:40:29
3:29:18
421
Marco Manzoni
Treviglio -bg (ITA)
3:40:30
3:33:16
422
Geoffrey Roberts
Brisbane (AUS)
3:40:34
3:36:14
423
Javier Garcia Hornos
Sant Joan Despi (ESP
3:40:36
3:38:42
424
Eric Zins
Blies Ebersing (FRA)
3:40:39
3:39:58
425
Andrew Moran
Warrington (GBR)
3:40:48
3:40:06
426
Freddy JOLY
Pierregot (FRA)
3:40:55
3:39:06
427
Antonio García Montill
Sevilla (ESP)
3:41:19
3:39:03
428
Ronald van der Kraan
Bodegraven
3:41:20
3:36:42
429
Edwin van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
3:41:23
3:35:21
430
Ewan Harris
Sandhurst (GBR)
3:41:33
3:37:37
431
Mark Hunter
St Albans (GBR)
3:41:39
3:36:12
432
Tom Wilson
London (GBR)
3:41:44
3:39:29
433
Itamar Altalef
Tel-aviv (ISR)
3:41:58
3:37:14
434
Edwin Boes
Franeker
3:42:03
3:38:22
435
Keith Daly
Dublin (IRL)
3:42:10
3:35:26
436
Martijn Lommers
Amsterdam
3:42:12
3:38:32
437
Fred van Laar
Zoetermeer
3:42:15
3:37:53
438
Marcel Beijer
Amsterdam
3:42:17
3:37:04
439
Rob Groote Bromhaar
Amsterdam
3:42:27
3:38:31
440
Vincent Delesalle
Wemaers-Cappel (FRA)
3:42:49
3:41:12
441
Markus Hinz
Neumünster (GER)
3:42:49
3:36:17
442
Arian de Korte
Bodegraven
3:42:50
3:38:13
443
Akugbe Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
3:42:51
3:34:48
444
Karl Cressey
Manchester (GBR)
3:42:52
3:37:28
445
Nacho Gimeno Sanchez
Valencia (ESP)
3:42:54
3:38:53
446
Arsene Weiss
Schaffhouse / Seltz
3:42:55
3:35:21
447
Diederik Amery
Brussel (BEL)
3:43:02
3:38:27
448
Shai Perach
Israël
3:43:13
3:37:53
449
Tsur Perach
Israël
3:43:13
3:37:50
450
Alessio Alberti
Imperia (ITA)
3:43:21
3:41:36
451
Richard Wilson
London (GBR)
3:43:26
3:37:37
452
Eivind Mřller Jřrgense
Espergćrde (DEN)
3:43:37
3:35:53
453
Mark Hakim
Herzogenrath (GER)
3:43:40
3:38:30
454
Hiski Eronen
Tampere (FIN)
3:43:45
3:38:30
455
Markus Navikenas
Calgary (CAN)
3:43:51
3:41:10
456
Peter Borregaard
Odense C (DEN)
3:43:53
3:41:25
457
Torsten Demmert
Barth (GER)
3:43:53
3:41:04
458
Frank van der Kaaij
Bloemendaal
3:43:55
3:37:43
459
John Ewertsen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:44:03
3:43:09
460
Dan Adams
Kintbury (GBR)
3:44:12
3:39:37
461
Olivier Séguy
Pauilhac (FRA)
3:44:29
3:38:14
462
Xavier Musin
Arlon (BEL)
3:44:40
3:44:05
463
Giel Brugman
Alkmaar
3:44:41
3:39:24
464
Robert Jenner
Aylesford, Kent (GBR
3:44:53
3:41:06
465
Jeroen Remerie
Assen
3:45:02
3:38:49
466
Martin Whiddett
Alton (GBR)
3:45:21
3:39:57
467
Stuart Baird
Norwich (GBR)
3:45:32
3:39:25
468
Giorgio Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:45:40
3:40:05
469
Dirk Carlier
Limal (BEL)
3:45:41
3:38:47
470
Arwel Hughes
Caerffili (GBR)
3:45:46
3:37:50
471
Filippo Valenza
Palermo (ITA)
3:46:01
3:40:26
472
Bart Van den Bemt
Bemmel
3:46:08
3:41:12
473
André Gillard
Marche-en-Famenne (B
3:46:08
3:40:26
474
Alex Vanwolleghem
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:46:11
3:40:14
475
Giacomo Mencarelli
Correggio (ITA)
3:46:18
3:39:38
476
Christopher Tägtström
Stockholm (SWE)
3:46:20
3:40:14
477
Eric Boussard
Besancon (FRA)
3:46:22
3:42:05
478
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
3:46:24
3:45:38
479
Robin Poole
Bossingham (GBR)
3:46:29
3:41:44
480
Ivano Monzio Compagnon
Castel Rozzone -bg (
3:46:33
3:39:19
481
Serge Snelders
Brunssum
3:46:34
3:38:05
482
Germain-Cédric Robert
Pontoise (FRA)
3:46:35
3:44:11
483
Claus Ellegaard Madsen
Hilleroed (DEN)
3:46:36
3:44:59
484
Sebastian Borsje
Beverwijk
3:46:39
3:40:59
485
Mark Hamshaw
Amsterdam
3:46:43
3:41:53
486
Torstein Ekeland
Kleppestř (NOR)
3:46:44
3:37:35
487
Roland Bezemer
Antwerp (BEL)
3:46:46
3:40:39
488
Nils Hilbers
Loopgroep PK
3:46:55
3:39:01
489
Asgeir joel Jacobson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:47:06
3:41:58
490
Frans Pothoven
Veenendaal
3:47:18
3:40:48
491
Eduardo Islas Salazar
's-Gravenhage
3:47:19
3:42:59
492
Sander Bierens
Assendelft
3:47:24
3:41:40
493
Sander van den Eeden
Noordeinde Nh
3:47:25
3:44:11
494
Leendert Folkers
AV Nijkerk
3:47:34
3:40:45
495
Heinrich Langkopf
Melle (GER)
3:47:39
3:42:40
496
Kylie Ellis
Peterborough (GBR)
3:47:44
3:39:34
497
David Lucas
Coventry (GBR)
3:47:46
3:40:36
498
Benito Garrido Gálvez
Spanje
3:47:50
3:43:47
499
Ludovic Jakubowski
Fampoux (FRA)
3:48:11
3:43:19
500
Niko Moonen
Sint-Genesius-Rode (
3:48:14
3:43:37
501
Pablo Diaz
Madrid (ESP)
3:48:17
3:44:53
502
Tom van Dieren
Aarschot (BEL)
3:48:23
3:46:32
503
Dean Hall
Freibourg (SUI)
3:48:25
3:43:24
504
MAJ van Andel
Amsterdam
3:48:27
3:39:58
505
Chris Meijer
Meppel
3:48:28
3:45:38
506
Massimo Mulas
Oristano (ITA)
3:48:30
3:45:32
507
John Cotter
Cork City (IRL)
3:48:42
3:45:27
508
Carsten Wulff
Rechterfeld (GER)
3:48:50
3:44:55
509
Sebastien Campion
Frankrijk
3:48:56
3:48:14
510
Antoine Beaugrand
Octeville l'avenel (
3:48:57
3:39:33
511
Claus Simonsen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:49:04
3:47:10
512
Klaus Munk Ulrich
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:49:06
3:44:07
513
Arttu Salmi
Lahti (FIN)
3:49:07
3:43:02
514
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
3:49:08
3:42:32
515
Zelko Krajcar
Gothenburg (SWE)
3:49:10
3:45:08
516
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:49:17
3:41:45
517
Nort Janssen
London (GBR)
3:49:18
3:40:34
518
Peter Budding
Leiderdorp
3:49:21
3:47:49
519
Konstantinos Alampasis
Zografou Athens (GRE
3:49:23
3:45:27
520
Michael Kuijl
Heemskerk
3:49:32
3:44:42
521
Axel Wilhelm
Zeiskam (GER)
3:49:35
3:48:02
522
Mark Sliphorst
Culemborg
3:49:54
3:43:10
523
James Lawton
Worcester (GBR)
3:49:58
3:47:20
524
Bjřrnar Leithe Borch
Tomasjord (NOR)
3:49:59
3:46:30
525
Boaz Weisberg
Nirit (ISR)
3:50:10
3:45:30
526
Rodolphe Nicolle
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:50:22
3:43:17
527
Stéphane MILLE
Angers (FRA)
3:50:24
3:44:09
528
Sébastien Vibert
Verberie (FRA)
3:50:27
3:46:40
529
Olivier de Hon
AV '23
3:50:34
3:47:31
530
David Zipper
Tour (BEL)
3:50:44
3:46:24
531
Matt Hyde
Lichfield (GBR)
3:50:50
3:50:30
532
Chesini Moreno
S.Ambrogio Vr (ITA)
3:50:52
3:48:20
533
Vassilis Dimitrakas
London (GBR)
3:51:00
3:41:01
534
Brian Kolenel
Amsterdam
3:51:11
3:48:33
535
Leopoldo Navarro Sempe
Alicante (ESP)
3:51:17
3:43:55
536
Julio Cesar San Cleto
Segovia (ESP)
3:51:21
3:50:46
537
Dirk Wiesemann
Köln (GER)
3:51:42
3:44:04
538
Cian O Suilleabhain
Dublin 12 (IRL)
3:51:56
3:43:29
539
Yaniv Mashat
Or Yehoda (ISR)
3:52:07
3:46:27
540
Yacob Mazleyah
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:52:12
3:48:34
541
Tristan SERRETTA
Salon De Provence (F
3:52:18
3:49:10
542
Paul Booker
Sidcup, Kent (GBR)
3:52:27
3:48:00
543
Stephane Boero
Pleine Seve (FRA)
3:52:38
3:46:32
544
Thomas Wright
London (GBR)
3:52:39
3:42:58
545
Adrian Cutler
Stourbridge (GBR)
3:52:41
3:46:33
546
Nuno Pereira Martins
Nieuw Vennep
3:52:42
3:48:55
547
Franck THOMAS
Lamorlaye (FRA)
3:52:42
3:52:15
548
Rogier Etman
Rotterdam
3:52:49
3:45:46
549
Jocelyn Robiot
Amsterdam
3:53:11
3:43:50
550
Fero Stefanicka
Marianka (SVK)
3:53:14
3:47:42
551
Jens Puggard
Křbenhavn (DEN)
3:53:27
3:50:45
552
Sebastien Leblond
Le Havre (FRA)
3:53:27
3:50:42
553
Nicholas Colin
Manchester (GBR)
3:53:28
3:48:05
554
Geert Vastiau
Brugge (BEL)
3:53:29
3:48:54
555
Arnold van Beersum
Duiven
3:53:30
3:47:26
556
Robin Barker
Thrapston (GBR)
3:53:32
3:45:57
557
Philippe Morin
Barcelona (ESP)
3:53:33
3:47:24
558
Lennart Gerlagh
Amsterdam
3:53:33
3:47:25
559
Eric Morel Journel
Paris (FRA)
3:53:35
3:49:45
560
Jose Garcés
Sabadell (ESP)
3:53:43
3:50:27
561
Hugo Ullberger
Stockholm (SWE)
3:53:49
3:44:08
562
Kristof Devos
Zwevezele (BEL)
3:53:53
3:45:29
563
Hannu Sauvala
Tampere (FIN)
3:54:03
3:48:46
564
Wayne Roberts
London (GBR)
3:54:04
3:46:31
565
Arnaud Debuyzer
Haverkerque (FRA)
3:54:10
3:48:46
566
Rodolphe Hazebart
Haverskerque (FRA)
3:54:10
3:48:48
567
Franck Dhenin
Frankrijk
3:54:13
3:49:00
568
Jean-françois Richarte
Roquebrune Capmartin
3:54:17
3:54:05
569
Marko Hautakangas
Tampere (FIN)
3:54:17
3:49:03
570
Enrique Albiach Palanc
Amsterdam
3:54:27
3:50:52
571
Guy Elran
Houten
3:54:28
3:46:42
572
Miika Wires
Espoo (FIN)
3:54:34
3:48:06
573
Sébastien Goux
Liernu (BEL)
3:54:38
3:47:31
574
Chris Freijser
Krommenie
3:54:49
3:54:34
575
Paul Tippins
Farnborough (GBR)
3:54:53
3:48:11
576
Simon Clarkson
London (GBR)
3:54:54
3:47:10
577
Noel Cueto
New York (USA)
3:54:58
3:48:16
578
Ludovic OLESINSKI
Verchain Maugré (FRA
3:55:03
3:54:39
579
M. NcNulty
Nederland
3:55:05
3:48:12
580
Mac Bijman
Bloemendaal
3:55:11
3:47:53
581
David Bernagout
Sandillon (FRA)
3:55:21
3:52:26
582
Steve Hanley
Overveen
3:55:30
3:49:33
583
Joachim Wunsch
Riihimäki (FIN)
3:55:37
3:51:22
584
Luc Spielmann
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:55:37
3:52:37
585
Richard Bown
Amsterdam
3:55:47
3:46:19
586
Victor Zhidkov
Rusland
3:55:52
3:52:58
587
Tamiji Muto
Tung Chung (HKG)
3:55:53
3:45:34
588
Michael Armstrong
Billingham (GBR)
3:55:56
3:46:56
589
Eric Bouchet
Bouaye (FRA)
3:56:00
3:49:03
590
Raimondo Steinbruckner
Uithoorn
3:56:06
3:51:22
591
Rene Gnauert
Berlin (GER)
3:56:08
3:48:02
592
Akim Lagae
Bellegem (BEL)
3:56:15
3:50:20
593
Steven Vanhauwaert
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:56:15
3:48:39
594
Frank ten Hout
Almere
3:56:18
3:55:26
595
Martijn Gouman
Amsterdam
3:56:19
3:50:04
596
Jeroen Meiberg
Leeuwarden
3:56:24
3:51:18
597
Frédéric Betto
Genčve (SUI)
3:56:28
3:53:28
598
Martin Herter
Kraainem (BEL)
3:56:29
3:50:23
599
Andy c e May
Chamonix Mont Blanc
3:56:30
3:50:10
600
Edgar Smit
Amsterdam
3:56:34
3:49:08
601
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
3:56:36
3:47:56
602
Miko Mustajärvi
Vesilahti (FIN)
3:56:43
3:51:27
603
Alexander Strunz
Köln (GER)
3:56:54
3:49:17
604
Dirk van Miert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:56:56
3:48:40
605
Ricardo van Loenen
's-Gravenhage
3:56:57
3:50:34
606
Kieran O'Regan
Harpenden (GBR)
3:56:58
3:48:26
607
Ken Mcdonald
Wexford (IRL)
3:57:01
3:51:18
608
Peter Strange
Galway (IRL)
3:57:11
3:51:29
609
Ivar Timmer
Amsterdam
3:57:23
3:49:59
610
Mikko Halkilahti
Salo (FIN)
3:57:30
3:52:15
611
Hans Bosman
Almere '81
3:57:38
3:46:12
612
Kamel Zoutat
Charenton Le Pont (F
3:57:40
3:54:16
613
Mike Mulder
Weesp
3:57:52
3:48:43
614
Steve Huys
Damme (BEL)
3:57:54
3:54:27
615
Guy Creveld
Hod Hasharon (ISR)
3:57:55
3:49:43
616
Wim Reede
Rhenen
3:58:19
3:49:59
617
Jesper Strube
Roskilde (DEN)
3:58:25
3:53:58
618
Rafal Kontowicz
Myslowice (POL)
3:58:26
3:51:37
619
Mike Woodcock
Kenilworth (GBR)
3:58:27
3:51:38
620
John Hyland
Manchester (GBR)
3:58:30
3:51:02
621
Eric Grethen
Esch-sur-Alzette (LU
3:58:37
3:53:59
622
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
3:58:37
3:55:00
623
Ronald van der Werf
Zeist
3:58:45
3:55:27
624
Stijn Ouwehand
Amsterdam
3:58:46
3:51:56
625
Damien Delen
Mortsel (BEL)
3:58:47
3:54:13
626
Mauricio Ramirez
Mexico (MEX)
3:58:48
3:53:43
627
Troels Bentin
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:58:54
3:54:42
628
Andrey Dobrynin
Moscow (RUS)
3:58:59
3:50:09
629
Wijnand vd Stokker
Amstelveen
3:59:02
3:49:52
630
Karlo Hering
Gorinchem
3:59:10
3:54:06
631
Nicolas Cassonnet
Paris (FRA)
3:59:10
3:51:56
632
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
3:59:11
3:52:36
633
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw Vennep
3:59:13
3:53:33
634
Ray O'Donoghue
Cork (IRL)
3:59:16
3:55:02
635
Tamir Reiss
Avihayil (ISR)
3:59:20
3:51:04
636
Bart van der Mark
Arnhem
3:59:23
3:52:47
637
Michael Ducker
Guilford (GBR)
3:59:41
3:51:00
638
Jess Hofberger
Apo (USA)
3:59:44
3:51:19
639
Jérôme Petit
Paris (FRA)
3:59:56
3:52:43
640
Eric Langlois
Fontenay le Fleury (
3:59:59
3:54:55
641
Bruno Bossert
Hoerdt (FRA)
4:00:01
3:52:36
642
Mathieu Van Der Maat
Duivendrecht
4:00:16
3:51:37
643
Gregory Van Strydonck
Aartselaar (BEL)
4:00:18
3:56:04
644
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
4:00:20
3:53:46
645
Roni Oren
Kfar Shmaryahu (ISR)
4:00:27
3:53:53
646
Ben Ring
's-Gravenhage
4:00:41
3:51:55
647
Christophe Huot
Paris (FRA)
4:00:43
3:56:33
648
Emmanuel Cagnat
Grand-Lancy (SUI)
4:00:48
3:52:23
649
Patrick Sandberg
Rosersberg (SWE)
4:00:54
3:59:29
650
Philippe Verbauwhede
Tielt (BEL)
4:00:54
3:53:17
651
Lars Bonnerup
Lřgstrup (DEN)
4:01:01
3:53:34
652
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
4:01:17
3:59:57
653
Guy Elias-Rotter
Israël
4:01:23
3:54:49
654
Rogier Janssen
Haarlemmermeer
4:01:30
3:54:39
655
Nicolas Schinkel
Aspach (FRA)
4:01:39
3:54:19
656
Adam Fitzjohn
London (GBR)
4:01:40
3:53:44
657
Iain MacCormick
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:01:40
3:53:23
658
Brian Whyte
Cuckfield, W. Sussex
4:01:43
3:55:50
659
James Newman
Byfleet (GBR)
4:01:44
3:56:32
660
Atle Fjeldstad
Kleppestoe (NOR)
4:01:46
3:52:39
661
Vincent Godart
Lille (FRA)
4:01:55
3:57:45
662
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
4:01:55
3:55:48
663
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
4:01:55
3:55:24
664
Carsten Jensen
Mamer (LUX)
4:02:01
3:53:40
665
Maximilian Nicholson
Hull (GBR)
4:02:07
3:51:49
666
David Van Rooyen
London (GBR)
4:02:10
3:59:53
667
Rik Vandeputte
Wevelgem (BEL)
4:02:12
3:54:35
668
Francesco Caminati
Monza (ITA)
4:02:19
3:55:19
669
Laurent GRABET
Pully (SUI)
4:02:22
3:54:49
670
Pascal Plancq
Dammartin-sur-Tigeau
4:02:24
4:00:30
671
Kyong Chil Park
Japan
4:02:33
3:50:40
672
Patrick Nijmeijer
PEC 1910
4:02:50
3:56:03
673
Filip Bruyneel
Ledeberg (BEL)
4:03:06
3:53:37
674
Robert Gregory
Liverpool (GBR)
4:03:07
3:59:37
675
Paul Ganier
Pont de Briques (FRA
4:03:09
3:56:04
676
Dennis Vangangel
Atverni
4:03:11
3:59:36
677
Pietro Toccalini
Salice Terme (ITA)
4:03:11
3:54:10
678
Chris Mauchline
Stavanger (NOR)
4:03:12
3:59:05
679
Dean Sadler
Groot-Brittannië
4:03:13
3:54:08
680
Hans Ahlberg
Asmundtorp (SWE)
4:03:16
3:55:34
681
Gabor Magyar
Amsterdam
4:03:20
3:53:45
682
Luigi Minnucci
Mogliano Marche (ITA
4:03:24
3:55:17
683
RON Willemsen
Arnhem
4:03:30
3:53:50
684
Colin Edon
Ingleby Barwick (GBR
4:03:31
3:54:30
685
Peter Moore
Reading (GBR)
4:03:52
3:57:05
686
Joost van Manen
Amsterdam
4:03:53
3:58:51
687
Ronald Weeren
Dutch Runners Gold
4:03:54
3:59:23
688
Kostas Siotos
London (GBR)
4:04:00
3:54:02
689
Vladimir Kouznetsov
New York (USA)
4:04:06
3:54:53
690
Alex Kupfinger
Steyr (AUT)
4:04:10
3:59:16
691
Thierry van Engelen
Almere
4:04:18
3:54:55
692
Guillaume BAERT
Louvil (FRA)
4:04:22
3:58:30
693
Fernando Garcia Merino
Aranda De Duero (ESP
4:04:30
3:56:26
694
Diego Gonzalez Osle
Pamplona (ESP)
4:04:55
3:56:03
695
Azarja Nieman
Delft
4:05:20
3:56:13
696
Joris Schuurmans
Amsterdam
4:05:21
3:59:36
697
Fergus Hewison
Newcastle Upon Tyne
4:05:25
3:57:41
698
Paul Blake
Dublin (IRL)
4:05:28
3:55:59
699
Yuri Roos
Waterland
4:05:29
3:58:39
700
Alessandro Tomasoni
Dalmine -bs (ITA)
4:05:33
3:58:19
701
Alejandro josÉ PlŔ Alf
La CaŃada Valencia (
4:05:36
3:56:35
702
Andy Brittle
Lichfield (GBR)
4:05:49
3:57:22
703
Mark Rickard
Gloucester (GBR)
4:05:50
3:56:24
704
Michael Ryan
Lobethal (AUS)
4:05:54
4:00:27
705
Claus Mortensen
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:05:59
3:57:37
706
Olivier Rigois
Bois colombes (FRA)
4:06:00
3:57:15
707
Hywel Jones
Dusseldorf (GER)
4:06:11
3:58:05
708
Shmuel Navon
Ra'anana (ISR)
4:06:12
3:58:25
709
Nicolas DASSONNEVILLE
Marquette Lez Lille
4:06:18
3:58:29
710
Robbert Zalm
Amsterdam
4:06:19
3:58:36
711
Teun Plugge
's-Gravenhage
4:06:19
3:55:33
712
Diego Lalicata
Milano (ITA)
4:06:20
4:03:00
713
Sander Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
4:06:22
3:59:04
714
Koen Wuyts
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:06:34
3:57:06
715
Stefan Hackenberg
's-Gravenhage
4:06:36
3:58:12
716
Fabrice THOMAS
Caluire (FRA)
4:06:38
3:56:27
717
Steven Speek
Amsterdam
4:06:45
3:58:21
718
Kevin Rooney
's-Gravenhage
4:06:47
4:00:57
719
Sam Azimi
Chenneivčres (FRA)
4:06:47
4:01:42
720
Gerard Bijlholt
Houten
4:06:48
3:59:13
721
Jarle Lillejord
Tertnes (NOR)
4:07:00
4:00:43
722
Michiel Elich
Zeist
4:07:06
3:57:34
723
Santos Rey Perales
Aranda De Duero (ESP
4:07:08
3:59:04
724
Maurice Delbroucq
Froyennes (BEL)
4:07:11
3:59:57
725
Craig Johnson
Glasgow (GBR)
4:07:14
3:58:01
726
Mathieu de Kerleau
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:07:25
3:58:53
727
Alan Bainbridge
Romford (GBR)
4:07:35
3:58:07
728
Jean Francois SIMONITI
Bon Encontre (FRA)
4:07:39
4:02:37
729
Enric Mas
Zaragoza (ESP)
4:07:39
4:01:07
730
Jaap van Gelder
Olst
4:07:51
3:58:43
731
Barry van Scherpenzeel
Bad Nauheim (GER)
4:07:53
3:56:33
732
Edwin Ruppert
Vlissingen
4:08:18
4:00:20
733
Gregory Leduc
Fouilloy (FRA)
4:08:29
3:59:37
734
Damien Petitjean
Frankrijk
4:08:34
4:00:27
735
Mark Charkin
London (GBR)
4:08:35
4:00:00
736
Michael Shakesheff
York (GBR)
4:08:37
4:04:27
737
Arjan van Poecke
Zaandam
4:08:39
4:00:37
738
Marcel Sysling
Steenwijk
4:08:45
4:04:18
739
Richard Gardner
Wakefield (GBR)
4:08:47
3:59:48
740
Alexander Dingeldein
Amsterdam
4:08:50
3:59:49
741
Zvi Israeli
Israël
4:08:52
3:58:42
742
Erik Rovers
Amsterdam
4:08:56
3:59:24
743
Rv Julien
Conflans Ste Honorin
4:09:02
4:03:16
744
Stephane Procacci
Chateauvillain (FRA)
4:09:09
4:02:33
745
Marten van der Veen
Amsterdam
4:09:19
4:03:49
746
Marcel Bijmold
Amsterdam
4:09:23
4:04:12
747
Ian Webber
Chulmleigh (GBR)
4:09:23
4:00:48
748
Marco Di Lauro
Milano (ITA)
4:09:23
4:00:33
749
Peter van Venrooij
Alkmaar
4:09:41
4:06:13
750
Marco Loiacono
Bari (ITA)
4:09:42
4:03:40
751
Francesco Smaldino
Bari (ITA)
4:09:42
4:03:39
752
David May
Aalborg Ř (DEN)
4:09:43
4:05:49
753
David Bastow
Liversedge (GBR)
4:09:45
4:03:39
754
Patrick Legai
Nalinnes (BEL)
4:09:51
4:06:07
755
Topi Tuominen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:09:52
3:59:49
756
Guido Versteeg
Haarlem
4:09:56
4:01:10
757
Steve Wybouw
Oedelem (BEL)
4:10:03
4:04:39
758
Justin Vosveld
Amsterdam
4:10:08
4:02:54
759
Thomas Ahlers
Slagelse (DEN)
4:10:10
4:05:43
760
Fred van der Wouden
De Koplopers
4:10:36
4:02:41
761
Luis Oliver Latorre
Soria (ESP)
4:10:42
4:02:57
762
Kjetil Fotland
Loddefjord (NOR)
4:10:49
3:59:34
763
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
4:10:52
4:03:10
764
Michael Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:10:54
4:06:32
765
Arnold Runsink
Groningen
4:10:55
3:59:48
766
Alexander Harold
Bishopton (GBR)
4:10:55
4:01:50
767
Jan van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:11:21
4:01:44
768
Ben Van Aerschot
Schilde (BEL)
4:11:24
4:00:26
769
Pasi-Petteri Koli
Turku (FIN)
4:11:26
4:03:08
770
Derousseau Gregory
Lambersart (FRA)
4:11:29
4:03:12
771
Jesper Boye
Solrřd Strand (DEN)
4:11:40
4:10:30
772
Boris Szillat
Zandvoort
4:12:01
4:07:12
773
Wouter Guit
Baambrugge
4:12:25
4:05:20
774
Gert-Jan Stomphorst
Veenendaal
4:12:31
4:02:44
775
Eduardo Ruiz ayucar Be
Madrid (ESP)
4:12:35
4:05:37
776
Edwin Goezinne
Zaandam
4:12:47
4:06:08
777
Jun Takeda
Amsterdam
4:13:06
4:04:32
778
Sebastien Saillard
Bougival (FRA)
4:13:14
4:04:29
779
John Willemse
Herveld
4:13:22
4:02:39
780
Stuart Edon
Billingham (GBR)
4:13:28
4:04:27
781
Richard High
Norwich (GBR)
4:13:35
4:04:40
782
Ralf Seidel
Oerlinghausen (GER)
4:13:36
4:07:12
783
Roberto Bertanza
Toscolano Maderno (I
4:13:36
4:12:56
784
Craig Hopwood
Leeds (GBR)
4:13:40
4:03:08
785
Johnnie McMillan
Nairobi (KEN)
4:13:44
4:07:51
786
Henrik Overgaard
Ans By (DEN)
4:13:45
4:06:18
787
René Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
4:13:53
4:04:16
788
Nick Regan
Utrecht
4:13:53
4:03:37
789
Richard de Boer
Leiden
4:14:10
4:05:17
790
Jacco Bruil
Culemborg
4:14:18
4:06:00
791
Erik Mastebroek
Voorburg
4:14:27
4:07:18
792
Stefan Horslev
Aalestrup (DEN)
4:14:46
4:06:08
793
Raffaele Capocci
Venafro (ITA)
4:14:54
4:14:20
794
Bart Paehlig
Amsterdam
4:15:02
4:05:11
795
Sander Verhulst
Amsterdam
4:15:04
4:06:30
796
Grzegorz Sztuka
Sosnowiec (POL)
4:15:06
4:03:20
797
Donal Bingham
Taunton (GBR)
4:15:17
4:05:49
798
Artur Maliszewski
Swarzedz (POL)
4:15:20
4:05:35
799
Ricardo Salmang
Terneuzen
4:15:28
4:07:23
800
Duncan Taylor
Norwich (GBR)
4:15:29
4:04:51
801
Adam Cooper
London (GBR)
4:15:44
4:06:57
802
Peter Kelly
Hornchurch, Essex. (
4:15:48
4:09:59
803
Philippe Corthesy
Nyon (SUI)
4:16:02
4:13:06
804
Steven Jacot-Descombes
Grandvaux (SUI)
4:16:10
4:04:35
805
Antony Moore
Milton Keynes (GBR)
4:16:15
4:06:58
806
Carrick Gillespie
Uppsala (SWE)
4:16:16
4:06:57
807
Lasse Kuisma
Ojakkala (FIN)
4:16:21
4:05:20
808
Paolo Leone
Amsterdam
4:16:23
4:06:49
809
Chris Seddon
Altrincham (GBR)
4:16:51
4:09:50
810
Glen Collenette
Teddington (GBR)
4:16:56
4:11:15
811
Benoît Vanderborght
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:17:11
4:09:21
812
Kees Horchner
Rotterdam
4:17:11
4:07:40
813
Matti Kärnä
Riihimäki (FIN)
4:17:31
4:11:58
814
Marco d Dekker
Amsterdam
4:17:36
4:09:35
815
Sven Zeeman
Meppel
4:17:39
4:08:30
816
Martijn Krijger
Amstelveen
4:17:46
4:11:56
817
Sebastien Dembiermont
Ville-pommeroeul (BE
4:17:55
4:13:01
818
Darren Nicholson
Plymouth (GBR)
4:17:55
4:06:43
819
Bharat Shrestha
Stafford (GBR)
4:18:08
4:07:24
820
Alexander Goutbeek
Haarlemmermeer
4:18:15
4:14:46
821
Bart Vorstenbosch
Nuland
4:18:21
4:07:08
822
Marcin Syrko
Trzebnica (POL)
4:18:38
4:12:33
823
Alvaro Ligero
Tres Cantos (ESP)
4:18:52
4:11:54
824
Philip Taylor
Stockport (GBR)
4:19:00
4:08:26
825
Paul Stead
Leeds (GBR)
4:19:09
4:10:12
826
Jurgen Verhaegen
Diemen
4:19:09
4:13:33
827
Daniel Palasz
Warsaw (POL)
4:19:11
4:10:03
828
Lorenzo Ravelli
Milano (ITA)
4:19:15
4:11:14
829
Patrick van Kasteren
's-Graveland
4:19:20
4:09:40
830
Martijn Briaire
Zwolle
4:19:26
4:10:20
831
Antonio Mendes
Dijon (FRA)
4:19:27
4:13:09
832
David Wilson
Osmotherley (GBR)
4:19:29
4:08:46
833
Bruno GUILLAIN
Capinghem (FRA)
4:19:49
4:16:25
834
Stan Verstappen
Amsterdam
4:19:51
4:11:20
835
Eric Jan Bakker
Chambourcy (FRA)
4:19:52
4:09:59
836
Jean-Pierre COURNIL
Aurillac (FRA)
4:19:59
4:09:08
837
Iain Clarke
Amsterdam
4:20:07
4:12:57
838
Stéphane Gaby
Boulogne Billancourt
4:20:17
4:11:02
839
Ramon Bosch
Juneda (ESP)
4:20:20
4:14:17
840
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
4:20:40
4:16:18
841
Sebastiaan de Jong
Bloemendaal
4:20:45
4:15:06
842
Jan Roubinek
Eton (GBR)
4:20:49
4:10:27
843
Sean Reigo
London (GBR)
4:20:56
4:09:45
844
Rene Jonker
Zaanland
4:20:58
4:11:12
845
David VARENNE
Craponne (FRA)
4:21:02
4:12:50
846
Jean-Philippe Ducros
London (GBR)
4:21:10
4:12:37
847
Bart van Gijsel
Nederweert-Eind
4:21:12
4:14:28
848
Michael Dean
's-Gravenhage
4:21:24
4:14:02
849
Olivier van Hirtum
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:21:42
4:13:02
850
Philippe Visser
Amsterdam
4:21:47
4:14:28
851
Jürgen Werner
Mainz (GER)
4:21:50
4:16:06
852
Bjorn Hedensjo
Stockholm (SWE)
4:21:59
4:12:18
853
Adrian Rzyla
Bocholt (GER)
4:22:01
4:17:44
854
Matthew Byrne
Croydon (GBR)
4:22:38
4:16:01
855
Dominic Charkin
Walton-on-thames (GB
4:22:56
4:14:16
856
Omri Bar-David
Shoham (ISR)
4:22:56
4:11:44
857
Bert Lamaire
Jabbeke (BEL)
4:23:04
4:19:38
858
Alex de Theije
Lochristi (BEL)
4:23:07
4:19:23
859
Taron Ganjalyan
's-Gravenhage
4:23:09
4:18:22
860
Ofir Levitan
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:23:09
4:13:53
861
Alexander Roelen
Bovenkarspel
4:23:17
4:17:04
862
Mark Acton
Manchester (GBR)
4:23:18
4:20:21
863
David Zilber
Annecy (FRA)
4:23:24
4:20:06
864
Stefano Cordone
celle ligure (SV) (I
4:23:36
4:14:12
865
Jason Hannon
Bexleyheath (GBR)
4:23:38
4:14:39
866
Frederic Lauchenauer
Amsterdam
4:23:44
4:20:11
867
Rudy Francke
Dokkum
4:23:58
4:13:44
868
Dennis Sporrel
Vianen Ut
4:24:10
4:18:10
869
Peter Linsér
Sköndal (SWE)
4:24:11
4:15:43
870
Kai Brüning
Sulingen (GER)
4:24:11
4:15:49
871
Sébastien SAZY
Laugnac (FRA)
4:24:15
4:15:28
872
Ole Andersen
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:24:32
4:18:27
873
Jeroen Waanders
Zwolle
4:24:44
4:14:57
874
Peter Garry
Riverstick, Co. Cork
4:25:00
4:17:39
875
Jasper Schoorl
Amsterdam
4:25:06
4:14:04
876
James Miles
Poole (GBR)
4:25:09
4:17:19
877
Ville Salonen
Tampere (FIN)
4:25:14
4:15:51
878
Jean-marie Ansart
Loison Sous Lens (FR
4:25:16
4:18:05
879
Joan-Marc Llŕcer
Barcelona (ESP)
4:26:08
4:16:56
880
Bart Hansen
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:26:17
4:22:41
881
Garith Connor
Wassenaar
4:26:49
4:16:38
882
Shokan Bekturganov
Almaty (KAZ)
4:27:05
4:23:06
883
Ian Marshall
Pontyclun (GBR)
4:27:05
4:16:48
884
Jaakko Eskola
Kerava (FIN)
4:27:13
4:16:57
885
Stephen Sayer
Camlington (GBR)
4:27:30
4:23:24
886
Dennis van Baekel
IJmuiden
4:27:52
4:18:54
887
Javier Orenes Martine
Murcia (ESP)
4:28:08
4:18:16
888
Walter George
Amsterdam
4:28:09
4:23:01
889
Julien Nuoffer
Nederland
4:28:11
4:19:15
890
Dennis Opdam
Zaandam
4:28:23
4:17:53
891
Vincent Debonlier
Gizy (FRA)
4:28:38
4:21:17
892
Joseph Salama
San Rafael (USA)
4:28:58
4:21:01
893
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
4:29:16
4:19:30
894
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
4:29:18
4:29:18
895
Noby Tharian
Amsterdam
4:29:28
4:18:59
896
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
4:29:46
4:19:10
897
Richard Emmelkamp
Amsterdam
4:29:59
4:19:33
898
Rolf Dormann
Rheurdt (GER)
4:30:06
4:18:08
899
Robbert Jansen
Tilburg
4:30:07
4:22:38
900
Nicholas Whitworth
Cheshire (GBR)
4:30:08
4:17:43
901
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
4:30:21
4:19:02
902
Raimondo Del Sette
Marino (rm) (ITA)
4:30:52
4:24:41
903
Jürgen Puchta
Graz (AUT)
4:30:57
4:20:23
904
Rienk Franken
Amsterdam
4:31:12
4:26:53
905
Andrea Bonfigli
Mogliano Marche (ITA
4:31:14
4:23:06
906
Dominic James Silk
Cambridge (GBR)
4:31:18
4:23:17
907
M'hamed Djani
Courtry (FRA)
4:31:20
4:30:42
908
David Germain
Courtry (FRA)
4:31:21
4:30:42
909
Erik van Houts
Doetinchem
4:31:27
4:28:14
910
Sergi Becerra Asencio
Calella (ESP)
4:31:28
4:22:50
911
Michael Andersen
London (GBR)
4:31:35
4:20:48
912
Frank Schaafsma
Terwispel
4:31:50
4:22:29
913
George de Jong
Leersum
4:31:56
4:23:38
914
Milko van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
4:32:17
4:28:25
915
Bas Niesing
Haarlem
4:32:23
4:22:29
916
Kawus Nouri
Blommenslyst (DEN)
4:32:54
4:27:17
917
Richard Mullins
Hawthorn (AUS)
4:33:08
4:23:05
918
Eli Shahaf
Haifa (ISR)
4:33:34
4:23:00
919
Harry Takens
Almere
4:33:40
4:26:15
920
Abel Hameleers
Lathum
4:33:49
4:23:00
921
Menno Oomkens
Groningen
4:34:01
4:25:05
922
Maurik Donokarijo
Bussum
4:35:16
4:28:34
923
Jeanlouis Caillet
Moreuil (FRA)
4:35:22
4:33:50
924
Johan Juréen
Malmö (SWE)
4:36:04
4:25:37
925
Peter Westerbeek
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:36:30
4:26:46
926
Foppe Slotegraaf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:36:38
4:25:09
927
Hans van Deursen
Heemstede
4:36:42
4:26:08
928
Dominique BIANCHI
Armentieres (FRA)
4:36:43
4:27:50
929
Peter Hunter
London (GBR)
4:36:48
4:24:57
930
Istvan Vincze
Budapest (HUN)
4:36:50
4:26:23
931
Kasper Brouwers
Amsterdam
4:37:17
4:27:48
932
Allan Daugaard
Ringsted (DEN)
4:37:21
4:29:55
933
Rion Van Heerden
Pretoria (RSA)
4:37:24
4:30:51
934
Eelco van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:37:26
4:28:23
935
Wim Luk
Voorburg
4:37:28
4:29:32
936
Massimo Ciantro
Cesano Maderno (ITA)
4:37:32
4:34:07
937
Francisco javier Rodri
Lasarte (ESP)
4:37:40
4:33:59
938
Erik Bergé
Oudenaarde (BEL)
4:38:35
4:30:12
939
Lauri Pyökäri
Finland
4:38:55
4:28:54
940
Ive Appermont
Hasselt (BEL)
4:39:17
4:30:13
941
Peter Wood
York (GBR)
4:39:19
4:28:47
942
Martin van Berkel
Dordrecht
4:39:41
4:29:04
943
Martijn Dijkman
Almere
4:39:51
4:30:42
944
Freek Verbakel
Soest
4:40:09
4:29:43
945
Remco Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:40:13
4:30:43
946
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
4:40:45
4:30:23
947
Jon Banks
London (GBR)
4:41:10
4:31:08
948
Dennis van Meurs
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:41:17
4:31:08
949
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
4:41:22
4:34:18
950
Arnold de Zwart
Hoofddorp
4:41:34
4:32:49
951
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
4:41:35
4:31:13
952
Atte Hilanka
Helsinki (FIN)
4:41:41
4:29:39
953
Jacky DRONET
La Chapelle Heulin (
4:41:57
4:31:08
954
Martin Bondsfield
Arundel,West Sussex
4:42:18
4:32:28
955
Andrew Gibson
Milton of Campsie (G
4:42:26
4:32:18
956
Marko Snoek
Amersfoort
4:42:58
4:35:03
957
Andres Del Solar
Santiago (CHI)
4:43:03
4:34:16
958
Rasmus Fogt
Copenhagen N (DEN)
4:43:12
4:33:58
959
Bob Hamerslag
Rotterdam
4:43:29
4:33:47
960
Patrick Callahan
Amsterdam
4:43:49
4:36:08
961
Scott Martin
's-Gravenhage
4:44:12
4:36:34
962
Neil MacLeod
Royston (GBR)
4:44:52
4:33:58
963
Marcelo Anderson Freit
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4:45:22
4:37:28
964
Michael Bryan-Brown
London (GBR)
4:45:29
4:34:49
965
Arnth Baerentzen
Ulfborg (DEN)
4:46:32
4:37:31
966
Jacob Hall
Norwich (GBR)
4:46:57
4:42:42
967
Paul Kovacik-Blades
Middlesbrough (GBR)
4:47:07
4:39:36
968
Arne Brandes
Oldenburg (GER)
4:47:37
4:38:35
969
Paul Whitehouse
Brighton (GBR)
4:47:42
4:36:36
970
John Bollard
Galway (IRL)
4:48:01
4:36:59
971
Dominik Piziewicz
Trzebnica (POL)
4:49:46
4:44:38
972
Laurent DUCHAMPS
Paris (FRA)
4:50:14
4:40:50
973
Laurent Baradeau
Angers Cedex (FRA)
4:50:32
4:47:39
974
Jari Wieschmann
Halver (GER)
4:50:37
4:39:53
975
Chris Seddon
Altrincham (GBR)
4:50:38
4:09:50
976
Peter Sakkers
Dronten
4:50:51
4:41:51
977
Jean Jacques DUFRECHE
Bayonne (FRA)
4:50:54
4:39:48
978
Christian Beauvais
Liévin (FRA)
4:51:06
4:40:25
979
Sidney Swart
Assendelft
4:51:13
4:40:02
980
Manuel Heij
Leiden
4:52:24
4:40:35
981
Jesper Andersen
Hřjbjerg (DEN)
4:52:42
4:41:14
982
Massimo Confetta
Italië
4:53:07
4:44:23
983
Marek Wasilewski
Milton Keynes (GBR)
4:53:31
4:49:51
984
Peter Tsvetkov
Lisbon (POR)
4:54:10
4:43:54
985
Richard Farrar
Gorleston (GBR)
4:54:23
4:44:38
986
Jeremy Whittingham
Brighton (GBR)
4:54:26
4:48:37
987
Niels Schreyers
Betekom (BEL)
4:54:27
4:43:08
988
Cédric Allemand
Juprelle (BEL)
4:54:36
4:44:21
989
Pierre-yves Jusniaux
Marcinelle (BEL)
4:54:39
4:53:09
990
Alex Sala
Carpi (ITA)
4:55:40
4:45:17
991
Santiago Vallejo Braun
Madrid (ESP)
4:55:46
4:46:08
992
Patrick Kingma
Castricum
4:55:59
4:45:58
993
Kurtis Payne
Utrecht
4:56:03
4:48:14
994
Espen skyseth Olsen
Asker (NOR)
4:57:07
4:47:28
995
Victor Orenes Martinez
Murcia (ESP)
4:57:19
4:47:27
996
Salman Khurram
Hoofddorp
4:57:53
4:46:13
997
Matthew Copley
York (GBR)
4:58:16
4:47:44
998
Andrew Fahey
's-Gravenhage
4:59:03
4:48:55
999
Alexandre Favorito
London (GBR)
4:59:25
4:47:50
1000
Alastair Hogben
Tring (GBR)
5:00:04
4:47:49
1001
Glenn Pearce
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:00:34
4:48:48
1002
Jesper Sřgaard Nielsen
Ĺbyhřj (DEN)
5:00:49
4:50:09
1003
David SENECAUT
Mouvaux (FRA)
5:00:53
4:50:30
1004
Arnaud Blaumeiser
Petite-Foret (FRA)
5:00:56
4:50:48
1005
Frédéric Rouxel
Dourdan (FRA)
5:01:47
4:52:03
1006
Brian Sloote
Badhoevedorp
5:02:45
4:52:42
1007
Ollivier Gillard
Plaine Haute (FRA)
5:03:01
4:51:01
1008
Frédéric Marcellin
Paris (FRA)
5:03:21
4:52:14
1009
Mark Williment
Maidstone (GBR)
5:03:35
4:51:43
1010
Thomas Moe Halvorsroed
Tolvsroed (NOR)
5:04:00
4:52:31
1011
Hans Berends
Zutphen
5:04:09
4:53:03
1012
Luis Solano Benitez
Sevilla (ESP)
5:04:56
4:56:50
1013
Antti Santalahti
Espoo (FIN)
5:06:04
4:59:35
1014
Mike van der Mark
Biervliet
5:07:29
4:59:49
1015
Arnaud Frison
La Chapelle Heulin (
5:07:43
4:56:54
1016
Arron Bell
Purmerend
5:08:27
4:59:41
1017
Pascual Barrero Gomez
Mairena del Aljarafe
5:08:41
5:03:06
1018
Axel Pototzki
Hoppegarten (GER)
5:08:49
4:57:25
1019
Diego Lopez Pajares
Las Matas (ESP)
5:08:50
4:57:17
1020
Hannu Koivula
Nokia (FIN)
5:09:50
5:01:12
1021
Paul Pickering
Bradford (GBR)
5:11:34
5:00:06
1022
Ben Stotijn
Dwingeloo
5:14:36
5:02:36
1023
Sven Peters
Willingen (GER)
5:16:24
5:04:50
1024
Michael Pollitt
London (GBR)
5:17:52
5:05:57
1025
Pieter Reemers
Amsterdam
5:18:20
5:08:15
1026
Tieni Huang
Taipei (TPE)
5:18:26
5:07:11
1027
Yariv Levski
Petah Tikva (ISR)
5:19:44
5:07:43
1028
Alex Impens
Mariakerke (BEL)
5:23:37
5:13:24
1029
Franck GERBER
Arras (FRA)
5:26:30
5:18:22
1030
Henry wai hoong Koo
Selayang (MAS)
5:27:31
5:17:29
1031
Rakesh Latchmansing
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:28:31
5:16:42
1032
Nicolas Vanderpeet
London (GBR)
5:30:50
5:18:54
1033
Nobuyuki Harano
Amstelveen
5:31:11
5:20:58
1034
Glen O'Leary
Surrey (GBR)
5:32:28
5:21:27
1035
Justin Gibbs
Margaretting (GBR)
5:34:11
5:23:11
1036
Cor Mandemaker
Amsterdam
5:39:41
5:30:12
1037
Michael Bowen
Ashford (GBR)
5:42:38
5:32:06
1038
Marc de Boer
's-Gravenhage
5:42:41
5:31:47
1039
Christian Fahey
Newcastle upon Tyne
5:45:41
5:33:41
1040
Jean philippe Smeets
Bruxelles (BEL)
5:49:50
5:39:06
1041
Claudio Calderini
Provin (FRA)
5:50:43
5:38:39
1042
Sebastian Thiele
Hamburg (GER)
5:51:34
5:42:33
1043
Venu Ireddy
Amsterdam
5:53:08
5:42:40
1044
Damien Gillot
Bon-Secours (BEL)
5:57:13
5:46:13
1045
Dennis van Alphen
IJmuiden
5:58:48
5:47:06
M40, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
By/Club
Brutto
1
Pip Tesselaar
Nederland
2:27:40
2:27:38
2
Sébastian Van Den Abee
Carničres (BEL)
2:34:17
2:34:14
3
Mark Hadley
Birmingham (GBR)
2:35:36
2:35:32
4
Patrick Delait
Caesar
2:36:10
2:36:08
5
Roberto Amato
Vinci (ITA)
2:36:57
2:36:54
6
Paul Payne
Stockport (GBR)
2:38:44
2:38:40
7
Pierre Alain Frossard
Crans prčs Céligny (
2:40:59
2:40:55
8
Dominic McCarter
Nelson (GBR)
2:42:16
2:41:55
9
Nico Altorf
Hillegom
2:43:13
2:43:07
10
John Nagelhout
AV Heerenveen
2:43:13
2:43:09
11
Alfred Roelen
NSL
2:43:26
2:43:22
12
Martin Keulemans
GAC Hilversum
2:46:20
2:45:58
13
Dirk Sijtsma
PAC
2:46:29
2:46:26
14
Ian Carley
Farnham (GBR)
2:47:04
2:46:59
15
Carles Martín
Les (ESP)
2:47:17
2:46:56
16
Oliver Ickert
Hagen a.T.W. (GER)
2:47:35
2:47:27
17
Sigmar Kock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:38
2:47:32
18
Francisco Javier Garci
Madrid (ESP)
2:47:49
2:47:39
19
Andreas Felber
Wien (AUT)
2:47:54
2:47:45
20
Paolo Orler
Italië
2:48:00
2:47:51
21
Jonathan Ratcliffe
Burnley Lancs (GBR)
2:48:26
2:48:12
22
Pierre-loďc Deragne
Meyzieu (FRA)
2:49:36
2:49:15
23
Andrew Green
Dartford Kent (GBR)
2:49:56
2:49:51
24
Matthew Clapp
Nottingham (GBR)
2:50:24
2:50:20
25
Raimundo Carlos Cunha
Brazilië
2:50:25
2:50:17
26
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
2:50:29
2:50:24
27
Rombout Breedveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:50:30
2:50:25
28
Carlos Gonzalez Reino
A CoruŃa (ESP)
2:51:37
2:51:21
29
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
2:51:44
2:51:36
30
Vincenzo Lo Presti
Piazza Armerina (ITA
2:51:49
2:51:47
31
Mark Pigford
Huddersfield (GBR)
2:52:29
2:52:11
32
Andrea Locatelli
Italië
2:52:37
2:52:26
33
Pascal Zabeau
Tremelo (BEL)
2:53:10
2:52:52
34
Antonio Valentino
atripalda (Av) (ITA)
2:53:19
2:52:58
35
Andrea Raggio
Leivi (ge) (ITA)
2:53:36
2:53:30
36
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
2:53:52
2:53:38
37
Jamie Barbour
Newcastle-upon-Tyne
2:53:56
2:52:58
38
Jeroen Plevier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:53:57
2:53:49
39
Briann Mullan
Södertälje (SWE)
2:54:11
2:53:54
40
Marco Gruben
Gelre
2:54:17
2:54:06
41
Kwame Okojie
Hastings (GBR)
2:54:18
2:54:08
42
Stephan Stolecki
Dortmund (GER)
2:54:43
2:54:36
43
Federico Haas
Santiago (CHI)
2:54:54
2:54:47
44
Johan Boom
Spurt '88
2:55:06
2:54:29
45
Francisco Javier Ibarr
Bergara (ESP)
2:55:11
2:55:02
46
Simon Vroemen
Nederland
2:55:53
2:55:50
47
Heine Zahll Larsen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
2:56:00
2:55:55
48
Theo van Buren
Leiden
2:56:08
2:55:57
49
Anders Romer
Kopenhagen (DEN)
2:56:28
2:56:10
50
Jose antonio Campos La
Zaragoza (ESP)
2:56:34
2:56:18
51
David Hodgins
Abergavenny (GBR)
2:56:47
2:56:32
52
Ivor Davies
Loughborough (GBR)
2:56:52
2:56:40
53
Tomasz Benowicz
Kotobrzeg (POL)
2:57:04
2:56:50
54
Stéphane Léger
Le Gavre (FRA)
2:57:35
2:57:15
55
Cees van Zwieten
Running AP
2:57:37
2:57:26
56
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:57:47
2:57:45
57
Erik Naberman
Genemuiden
2:58:00
2:57:52
58
Breney Franck
BouRGUIGNON (FRA)
2:58:11
2:57:51
59
Carlos Ramirez Duarte
Tres Cantos (ESP)
2:58:14
2:58:04
60
Jochen Bachert
Leinefelde OT Beuren
2:58:15
2:57:59
61
David Boulanger
Equihen Plage (FRA)
2:58:23
2:58:15
62
Pascal CHARTON
Saint Lye (FRA)
2:58:35
2:58:29
63
Stephane Seguy
Hautefort (FRA)
2:58:50
2:58:39
64
Ciaran Bregazzi
Eastbourne (GBR)
2:58:50
2:58:30
65
Anders Furuskar
Stockholm (SWE)
2:58:52
2:58:35
66
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
2:58:57
2:58:46
67
Richard Cross
Overijse (BEL)
2:59:17
2:58:46
68
Martin Buch
Gistrup (DEN)
2:59:28
2:57:53
69
Eric Desroziers
Paris (FRA)
2:59:33
2:59:18
70
Henk van der Pijl
Team 10
2:59:35
2:59:27
71
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
2:59:36
2:59:21
72
Bart Verkaart
Delta Sport
2:59:37
2:59:16
73
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
2:59:38
2:59:31
74
Bruno Chalet
Marcy L'Etoile (FRA)
2:59:41
2:59:25
75
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
2:59:44
2:59:36
76
Rafael Merino Muńoz
Segovia (ESP)
3:00:01
2:59:29
77
Jose Luis Suarez
Bagnolet (FRA)
3:00:08
2:59:53
78
David Janvier
Gouvieux (FRA)
3:00:17
3:00:10
79
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:00:46
3:00:38
80
Arran Leighton
Richmond, NorthYorks
3:00:53
3:00:06
81
Michaël Viatour
Fosses-La-Ville (BEL
3:00:57
3:00:38
82
Franck Fiollet
Montcet (FRA)
3:01:00
3:00:33
83
Fredrick Djupström
Vintrosa (SWE)
3:01:00
3:00:51
84
Thierry Annen
St Saphorin (SUI)
3:01:10
3:01:05
85
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
3:01:25
3:01:16
86
Matthias Dr Kinder
Neubrandenburg (GER)
3:01:31
3:01:16
87
Paul Van Wagenen
Stenloese (DEN)
3:01:54
3:01:30
88
Serge Lucas
Pledran (FRA)
3:02:02
3:01:07
89
Philippe Brax
Etrechy (FRA)
3:02:11
3:01:31
90
Neil Mackay
Edinurgh (GBR)
3:02:19
3:01:40
91
Peter Metcalf
London (GBR)
3:02:21
3:02:10
92
Mark Clues
Norwich (GBR)
3:02:36
3:02:14
93
Denis Franoux
Blies Ebersing (FRA)
3:02:45
3:02:06
94
Silvano Sordoni
Ancona (ITA)
3:03:17
3:03:01
95
Cor Vonk
Phanos
3:03:24
3:03:09
96
Jean-luc Berbesson
Le Lardin (FRA)
3:03:27
3:03:16
97
Břrge Svendsen
Tromsdalen (NOR)
3:03:29
3:03:04
98
Olivier Guillamet
Frankrijk
3:03:45
3:03:09
99
Johnny Ravia
Delta Sport
3:03:58
3:03:37
100
Jean-luc Grogniet
Castricum
3:04:18
3:02:54
101
Thomas Buddenberg
Dortmund (GER)
3:04:32
3:04:29
102
Steve Darby
Leeds (GBR)
3:04:35
3:04:27
103
Kevin Murphy
Bishop's stortford (
3:04:48
3:04:24
104
Michel Quatresous
Beaubec La Rosiere (
3:04:49
3:04:17
105
Rekad Falah
Smea Village (ISR)
3:04:53
3:03:38
106
Dick Goijert
Monster
3:05:04
3:04:59
107
Frederic Vanachter
Hem (FRA)
3:05:07
3:03:20
108
Eric Lambert
Noisy Le Grand (FRA)
3:05:24
3:04:59
109
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
3:05:53
3:05:47
110
Dominique LE PENNEC
Caudan (FRA)
3:05:56
3:05:46
111
Ewald Oude Lashof
LAAC Twente
3:06:00
3:05:41
112
Eddy Poirier
Frankrijk
3:06:06
3:04:03
113
Michael Beneschan
München (GER)
3:06:14
3:05:56
114
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
3:06:19
3:04:45
115
Guido Van de Velde
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:06:24
3:06:11
116
Frode Johansen
Godvik (NOR)
3:06:40
3:06:28
117
Borre de Gier
PEC 1910
3:06:41
3:06:18
118
Peter Bowles
London (GBR)
3:06:59
3:05:01
119
Tommy Ulse
Hillerod (DEN)
3:07:00
3:05:06
120
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
3:07:14
3:07:09
121
Tim van der Veer
Loopgroep PK
3:07:21
3:07:12
122
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
3:07:40
3:07:07
123
Oscar Garro
Zarauz (ESP)
3:07:42
3:06:55
124
Peter Schuh
Childers (AUS)
3:08:05
3:06:16
125
Itay Tzanger
Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3:08:14
3:07:55
126
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:08:21
3:06:16
127
Joost Nijssen
Elp
3:08:21
3:08:05
128
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
3:08:23
3:08:06
129
Alain Krebs
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:08:25
3:07:31
130
Michiel Haijtink
Amsterdam
3:08:26
3:08:11
131
Olivier Larue
Cublac (FRA)
3:08:49
3:07:55
132
Andre Mahr
Canach (LUX)
3:08:50
3:08:19
133
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
3:09:10
3:06:53
134
Massimo Santucci
Viareggio (ITA)
3:09:20
3:09:07
135
Bas de Bruijn
Leiden Atletiek
3:09:22
3:09:12
136
Marco Rutgers
Argo
3:09:23
3:09:11
137
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
3:09:29
3:09:18
138
Jose ignacio Gutierrez
Madrid (ESP)
3:09:29
3:08:01
139
Remko Klijn
Atverni
3:09:33
3:09:21
140
Philippe Dennequin
Courchelettes (FRA)
3:09:38
3:09:04
141
Ferdy Lankwarden
IJmuiden
3:09:47
3:09:26
142
Per Martin Furevik
Stord (NOR)
3:09:49
3:07:38
143
Diederik van Hoogstrat
New York (USA)
3:09:52
3:03:10
144
Wojchiech Slawiak
Svlecin (POL)
3:10:00
3:09:51
145
Jean Michel Wilmes
Saint Lyé (FRA)
3:10:08
3:09:15
146
Joseph Geitner
Norwich (GBR)
3:10:30
3:10:15
147
Christophe Vetault
Athče Sur Cher (FRA)
3:10:31
3:10:18
148
Olivier ANDRE
Bry sur Marne (FRA)
3:10:37
3:10:12
149
Zachi Baumoel
Israël
3:10:46
3:10:23
150
Roger Rolin
La Turbie (FRA)
3:10:59
3:10:47
151
Roland-Emmanuel DEJEAN
Montmorency (FRA)
3:10:59
3:10:16
152
Frederic Hulot
Montcy notre dame (F
3:11:15
3:09:23
153
Thierry De- Angeli
Ungersheim (FRA)
3:11:16
3:11:02
154
Pierre DESSAINT
Marquillies (FRA)
3:11:17
3:09:26
155
Sébastien Allan
Desvres (FRA)
3:11:25
3:08:54
156
David Gransagne
Niort (FRA)
3:11:25
3:10:16
157
Clive Austin
Londonderry (GBR)
3:11:27
3:10:12
158
Michael Price
Surrey (GBR)
3:11:30
3:09:37
159
Philippe MOREL
Issy Les Moulineaux
3:11:33
3:10:53
160
Jeroen Bastijns
Mechelen (BEL)
3:11:45
3:11:05
161
Pasquale Fioccola
Marigliano (ITA)
3:11:54
3:07:53
162
Rolf Mei
Hilversum
3:11:56
3:10:47
163
EDDY Deprets
Binche (BEL)
3:11:58
3:08:36
164
Eric 'the eel' Downey
Bristol (GBR)
3:12:08
3:10:49
165
Maurizio Mazzantini
Firenze (ITA)
3:12:10
3:09:59
166
Sandro Prosperi
Empoli (ITA)
3:12:15
3:12:04
167
Marcel Derksen
Veluwe
3:12:17
3:12:01
168
Brian Lynch
London (GBR)
3:12:19
3:11:58
169
Robert Vock
Auersthal (AUT)
3:12:32
3:11:45
170
Thomas Buhr
Tulln (AUT)
3:12:40
3:11:59
171
Frédéric VUE
Rainneville (FRA)
3:12:40
3:12:00
172
Henrik Salinas
Roenne (DEN)
3:12:47
3:11:58
173
Wilfried van Meer
Made
3:13:09
3:12:50
174
Sam Kroon
Lambersart (FRA)
3:13:13
3:13:05
175
Antonio Di Marzio
Montesilvano (ITA)
3:13:39
3:12:58
176
Johannes Hochuli
Glottertal (GER)
3:13:42
3:12:19
177
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
3:13:43
3:11:34
178
Guus Claessens
Fivelstreek
3:13:57
3:12:54
179
Andrea Falce Luige
Italië
3:13:58
3:12:57
180
Yann Le Brun
Lorient (FRA)
3:13:59
3:12:57
181
Jesus Corral
Villalbilla (ESP)
3:14:06
3:10:09
182
Roberto Nami
Italië
3:14:19
3:12:12
183
Henk Veldhuis
Voorst gem Voorst
3:14:46
3:14:12
184
Eddie Byrne
Cork (IRL)
3:14:51
3:12:40
185
Antonio Gianfrancesco
Fontegreca (ITA)
3:14:51
3:14:23
186
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
3:14:53
3:14:33
187
Andrea Benedetti
Vicenza (ITA)
3:14:55
3:14:39
188
Jose antonio Garcia Gu
Alicante (ESP)
3:15:00
3:13:09
189
Enrique Ambrona Caro
LogroŃo (ESP)
3:15:00
3:13:08
190
Arik Dimo
Israël
3:15:01
3:14:39
191
Fred Reitsma
NOP
3:15:13
3:11:50
192
Tim Durant
Gosport (GBR)
3:15:32
3:14:52
193
Alexey Panferov
Moscow (RUS)
3:15:34
3:13:18
194
Claudio Galeazzi
's-Gravenhage
3:15:35
3:14:46
195
Preben Andersen
Vallensbaek (DEN)
3:15:36
3:13:24
196
David Parkin
Driffield (GBR)
3:15:39
3:14:34
197
Maarten Vrij
Utrecht
3:15:41
3:14:54
198
Vagn Kirkelund
Aarhus N (DEN)
3:15:42
3:14:15
199
Enrique Manglano Ortiz
Valencia (ESP)
3:15:52
3:15:16
200
Reigo Lehtla
Rakke (EST)
3:16:03
3:13:41
201
Harmen Jorritsma
Amsterdam
3:16:06
3:15:09
202
Claude Abbate
Frankrijk
3:16:13
3:13:36
203
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
3:16:19
3:14:09
204
Marsel Wiegand Bruss
Atverni
3:16:20
3:14:50
205
Enric Lluis Lopez Llor
Valencia (ESP)
3:16:21
3:14:40
206
Siske Klaassens
Haren Gn
3:16:23
3:15:18
207
Ugo Andrea Gardelli
Milano (ITA)
3:16:23
3:15:50
208
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
3:16:25
3:15:48
209
Wouter Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:16:26
3:15:24
210
Franck Buscarini
Menton (FRA)
3:16:27
3:16:16
211
Scott Tilson
Hockley (GBR)
3:16:34
3:16:14
212
Roberto Di Properzio
Pescara (ITA)
3:16:35
3:15:55
213
Stephane Pelhatre
Seynod (FRA)
3:16:38
3:15:28
214
Philippe Pelsmaekers
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:16:38
3:11:02
215
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
3:16:39
3:14:06
216
Frits Faber
SV Veendam
3:16:45
3:16:11
217
Grant de Munnik
Veenoord
3:16:55
3:14:55
218
Paul Brouns
Almere '81
3:16:55
3:16:22
219
Rolando Alberti
Giussano (ITA)
3:17:03
3:16:34
220
Rob Kerkvliet
LVA Plantaris
3:17:09
3:15:35
221
Franziskus Schnizer
Wien (AUT)
3:17:12
3:16:06
222
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
3:17:30
3:16:14
223
Paul Bowers
Leeds (GBR)
3:17:42
3:17:16
224
Simon Raymond
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:17:44
3:14:58
225
Paulo Dasilva
Creteil (FRA)
3:17:56
3:17:49
226
Dylan Gimes
London (GBR)
3:18:15
3:13:17
227
Yaron Salzman
Yuvalim (ISR)
3:18:38
3:18:23
228
Olivier Boidin
Albert (FRA)
3:18:42
3:16:57
229
David Fackrell
Plymouth (GBR)
3:18:46
3:13:39
230
Jean-Noël TURPIN
Basse Goulaine (FRA)
3:18:47
3:17:33
231
Tetsuro Ikeda
Amsterdam
3:18:48
3:18:14
232
Philip Hogg
London (GBR)
3:18:54
3:17:55
233
Alex Reis Alves
London (GBR)
3:18:54
3:18:37
234
Wim van Kouteren
Dutch Runners Gold
3:19:15
3:17:49
235
Giuseppe Velletri
Grand-Lancy (SUI)
3:19:17
3:18:51
236
Nicolas Drouhin
Esch/Alzette (LUX)
3:19:23
3:18:48
237
Jost Ries
Bempflingen (GER)
3:19:25
3:17:56
238
Jose Domingo Pardillos
Segovia (ESP)
3:19:28
3:18:51
239
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
3:19:28
3:19:16
240
Fabien Ruin
Taisnil (FRA)
3:19:29
3:19:13
241
Markus Geiges
Ulm (GER)
3:19:38
3:18:48
242
Yves MOCHE
Villers Au Tertre (F
3:19:45
3:18:38
243
Alexandre Pinon
Dury (FRA)
3:19:52
3:19:26
244
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
3:19:55
3:16:52
245
Martin van Dijk
Amsterdam
3:19:55
3:19:14
246
David Fuller
's-Gravenhage
3:19:56
3:18:58
247
Marc Brinkman
AV Castricum
3:20:03
3:18:57
248
Eyal Goldman
Nirit (ISR)
3:20:05
3:19:36
249
Shaun Montague
Mevagissey (GBR)
3:20:07
3:16:26
250
Ronald de Boer
NEA Volharding
3:20:17
3:19:18
251
Pierre-emmanuel GOLBER
Noisy Le Grand (FRA)
3:20:18
3:19:54
252
Pietro Torino
Vinci (ITA)
3:20:20
3:19:16
253
Jeroen de Kort
Delfgauw
3:20:21
3:19:12
254
John Santanna
Brasilia (BRA)
3:20:23
3:17:09
255
Roar Misje
Sandsli (NOR)
3:20:43
3:16:59
256
Tomi Koivunen
Merimasku (FIN)
3:20:47
3:15:27
257
Bastiaan Visser
Bergen Nh
3:20:48
3:17:59
258
Robin Buitelaar
Hoofddorp
3:21:22
3:21:05
259
Lasse Schmidt
Křbenhavn (DEN)
3:21:25
3:18:37
260
Thom Bergman
Huskvarna (SWE)
3:21:33
3:20:03
261
René Schoen
Waterland
3:21:36
3:19:28
262
Andreas Hensel
Wolfhagen (GER)
3:21:37
3:20:54
263
DOMBIER Eric
Gosselies (BEL)
3:21:38
3:21:24
264
Vesa Terava
Kraainem (BEL)
3:21:39
3:19:49
265
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
3:21:45
3:20:32
266
Simon Woolley
Stonesfield (GBR)
3:21:45
3:20:24
267
Anthony Le Roy
Rennes (FRA)
3:21:50
3:20:29
268
Philippe Fichet
Mathay (FRA)
3:22:03
3:21:24
269
Chris Gorse
Leeds (GBR)
3:22:09
3:19:29
270
René Guiffault
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
3:22:16
3:19:36
271
Philippe Bertrand
Castanet Tolosan (FR
3:22:22
3:19:58
272
Hakan Furuskar
Stockholm (SWE)
3:22:24
3:21:04
273
Patrik Larsson
Stockholm (SWE)
3:22:24
3:21:55
274
Paul Brotherton
Utrecht
3:22:26
3:20:40
275
Joe Karp
Israël
3:22:30
3:22:06
276
Vincent Rutto
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:22:31
3:22:04
277
Ruben Díaz Fernández
Spanje
3:22:37
3:18:33
278
Neil Holyoake
Shipley (GBR)
3:22:39
3:21:22
279
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
3:22:43
3:17:24
280
Thierry Lemmel
Marlioz (FRA)
3:22:44
3:21:33
281
Pierangelo Passsaghe
Tempio Pausania (ITA
3:22:46
3:20:12
282
Thierry Cheynoux
Aubičre (FRA)
3:22:48
3:22:41
283
Christophe RICHARD
Montgeron (FRA)
3:22:48
3:22:37
284
Marc Verstraete
Brussel (BEL)
3:22:52
3:20:05
285
Viorel Achim
Aubiere (FRA)
3:22:52
3:21:40
286
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
3:22:54
3:21:57
287
Dennis Kreetz
Waterland
3:23:01
3:21:44
288
Vittorio Frigerio
Lurago D'erba (ITA)
3:23:01
3:22:32
289
Oliver Spangenberg
Leiden
3:23:12
3:18:28
290
Tarmo Milva
Steinsel (LUX)
3:23:41
3:21:34
291
Derek Talbott
Virginia Water (GBR)
3:23:44
3:23:05
292
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
3:23:47
3:22:56
293
Bruno Gadal
Versailles (FRA)
3:23:49
3:23:23
294
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
3:24:08
3:23:01
295
Raphaël van der Velde
Zwolle
3:24:12
3:21:58
296
Harald Tore Roaldsen
Tromso (NOR)
3:24:17
3:23:48
297
Bernard Royen
Ath (BEL)
3:24:19
3:22:39
298
Pavel Frana
Pruhonice (CZE)
3:24:34
3:22:07
299
Fabrice Froment
Fouilloy (FRA)
3:24:48
3:23:47
300
Xabier Arrizabalo Mont
Madrid (ESP)
3:24:50
3:24:47
301
Cornelis Bootsman
Volendam
3:24:57
3:21:51
302
Edgar Vermeulen
Culemborg
3:25:15
3:24:13
303
Arjan Blok
's-Hertogenbosch
3:25:16
3:23:42
304
Knut Grřnnvoll
Tromsř (NOR)
3:25:20
3:23:37
305
Ireneusz Czekierda
CheŁm (POL)
3:25:25
3:24:27
306
Simone Curi
Verona (ITA)
3:25:29
3:23:23
307
Olaf ter Heurne
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:25:33
3:23:02
308
René Bachmann
Braunschweig (GER)
3:25:36
3:23:15
309
Olivier COMBES
Beernem (BEL)
3:25:43
3:23:46
310
Frank van der Elst
Voorhout
3:25:46
3:24:29
311
Joan Hortala
Barcelona (ESP)
3:25:49
3:18:04
312
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:25:50
3:25:22
313
François Gautier
Nantes (FRA)
3:25:57
3:24:17
314
Edward Olcot
Chessington (GBR)
3:26:02
3:23:46
315
Manuel ALberto Gonzale
Santander (ESP)
3:26:13
3:26:09
316
Joost van Berkel
Delta Lloyd Running
3:26:15
3:25:49
317
Juan Jose Fonticoba Be
Spanje
3:26:20
3:23:52
318
Christophe Brunel
St Medard En Jalles
3:26:23
3:23:58
319
Gino INNOCENTE
Binche (BEL)
3:26:29
3:22:03
320
Eric Laboubée
Saint Bonnet de Műre
3:26:31
3:23:59
321
Giorgio Giammari
Roma (ITA)
3:26:36
3:24:30
322
Fred van der Tang
Nieuw Vennep
3:26:37
3:24:16
323
Stein Magnus Aukland
Nesttun (NOR)
3:26:38
3:22:52
324
Yohann Gordio
La Grande Motte (FRA
3:26:38
3:24:39
325
BAELE Carl
Beernem (BEL)
3:26:40
3:24:43
326
David Dartois
Rennes (FRA)
3:26:41
3:25:04
327
Morten Kristensen
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:26:49
3:25:52
328
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
3:26:51
3:26:36
329
Hein Cregten
's-Gravenhage
3:27:01
3:25:38
330
Thomas Lauer
Essen (GER)
3:27:04
3:21:21
331
Denis Allegretto
Italië
3:27:12
3:25:06
332
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
3:27:12
3:26:12
333
Johannes Egger
Vendenheim (FRA)
3:27:19
3:19:46
334
Jose javier Ferreira F
Salamanca (ESP)
3:27:33
3:27:23
335
Guido Perret
Den Helder
3:27:35
3:25:52
336
Vincent TAUFFLIEB
Neuilly (FRA)
3:27:35
3:23:45
337
Alexander van Altena
Phanos
3:27:45
3:25:29
338
Dan Helmersen
Aarhus N (DEN)
3:27:58
3:26:11
339
Henrik Tiedemann
Mĺrslet (DEN)
3:28:03
3:27:05
340
Gabriele Palazzotto
Palermo (ITA)
3:28:04
3:25:59
341
Giuseppe Castelli
Palermo (ITA)
3:28:05
3:25:59
342
Marco Acierno
Palermo (ITA)
3:28:05
3:26:00
343
Peter Keet
DOKEV
3:28:06
3:25:15
344
Klas Flygare
Örebro (SWE)
3:28:08
3:23:50
345
Eric Pouilly
Bethune (FRA)
3:28:26
3:26:36
346
Greg McHendrie
Amstelveen
3:28:26
3:23:09
347
Frank Diesveld
Leerdam
3:28:54
3:27:03
348
Ari - Mayir Shapiro
Boet Halevi (ISR)
3:28:57
3:26:05
349
Bert Westhoff
Dutch Runners Gold
3:29:02
3:28:10
350
Rick van Vliet
Huijbergen
3:29:02
3:28:36
351
Martien de Ridder
Lisse
3:29:04
3:25:49
352
Christian Jenny
Vandoeuvres, Geneva
3:29:04
3:28:34
353
Andres Benages Catalan
Teruel (ESP)
3:29:06
3:28:27
354
Ruud Nijhuis
Amsterdam
3:29:12
3:23:18
355
Carlos Contreras Busqu
Vilanova I Geltrú (E
3:29:14
3:25:14
356
Jacques Crémers
Ličge (BEL)
3:29:15
3:25:37
357
Franck Herrero
Rives (FRA)
3:29:24
3:25:46
358
Alan Moseley
Amsterdam
3:29:28
3:28:22
359
Alfredo Degni
Canistro (AQ) (ITA)
3:29:28
3:28:05
360
Martin Twigg
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:29:29
3:24:22
361
Enrique Jimenez Herede
Turegano (ESP)
3:29:29
3:28:53
362
Andre de Bruijn
SC Reeuwijk
3:29:31
3:28:19
363
Brendan Dillon
Enniscorthy (IRL)
3:29:35
3:27:18
364
Dario Flumeri
Roma (ITA)
3:29:37
3:28:11
365
Patrick de Haan
Enschede
3:29:38
3:25:52
366
Xavier Giboin
Genčve (SUI)
3:29:45
3:29:06
367
Gerhard Mulder
Bussum
3:29:45
3:27:04
368
Stefan Pingel
Bocholt (GER)
3:29:52
3:27:48
369
Richard Dunne
Brockenhurst (GBR)
3:29:55
3:28:04
370
Michael McGowan
London (GBR)
3:29:59
3:27:20
371
Sacha Aeschlimann
Lausanne (SUI)
3:30:00
3:28:34
372
Carlos javier Perez de
Eibar (ESP)
3:30:00
3:27:35
373
Massimo Scopelliti
Sovicille (ITA)
3:30:03
3:27:01
374
Michel Philippe
Paris (FRA)
3:30:04
3:28:34
375
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
3:30:13
3:28:32
376
Dirk Dullaert
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:30:13
3:24:36
377
AGUSTÍN Menéndez Antuń
Oviedo (ESP)
3:30:19
3:29:38
378
Bennie de Vries
Stadskanaal
3:30:27
3:29:14
379
Cristiano Franchi
Grassina (ITA)
3:30:29
3:28:16
380
Stefano Brandinali
Milano (ESP)
3:30:36
3:29:40
381
Hans Persson
Örebro (SWE)
3:30:41
3:27:25
382
Calcedonio Vinci
Palermo (ITA)
3:30:43
3:28:37
383
Eric Deparis
Terrasson (FRA)
3:30:52
3:29:08
384
Thomas Fredriksson
Landskrona (SWE)
3:30:53
3:28:26
385
Michael Nielsen
Kvistgaard (DEN)
3:31:01
3:28:18
386
Paul Atkinson
Darwen (GBR)
3:31:06
3:30:04
387
Marco Braxhoofden
Alkmaar
3:31:11
3:26:18
388
Richard Duray
Amsterdam
3:31:12
3:30:49
389
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
3:31:15
3:26:46
390
Marco Stijnman
Amsterdam
3:31:15
3:30:51
391
Bruno Spilliaert
Wimereux (FRA)
3:31:16
3:24:34
392
Matthias Schnare
Großmaischeid (GER)
3:31:23
3:29:29
393
Salvador Fornés Bover
Palma de Mallorca (E
3:31:24
3:30:34
394
Frédéric Michelet
Versailles (FRA)
3:31:26
3:27:37
395
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
3:31:30
3:27:59
396
Joachim Wölke
Bodenheim (GER)
3:31:33
3:31:04
397
Sti Lřvgreen
Ĺrhus C. (DEN)
3:31:34
3:29:09
398
Giuseppe D'Atino
Priverno (ITA)
3:31:37
3:29:44
399
David Surroca
Hamburg (GER)
3:31:43
3:29:31
400
Stuart Allan
Allithwaite (GBR)
3:31:44
3:29:39
401
Mark Gerrard
Reigate (GBR)
3:31:48
3:29:46
402
Quentin Hurt
Kloof (RSA)
3:31:52
3:29:05
403
Dan Thauvette
Québec (CAN)
3:31:53
3:28:35
404
Thierry Roze
Frankrijk
3:31:55
3:28:49
405
Jan Van Houwenhuyse
Zoersel (BEL)
3:31:56
3:25:38
406
Marcel de Jong
Amsterdam
3:31:59
3:28:51
407
Anthony Panontin
Amsterdam
3:32:03
3:31:24
408
Domenico Lo Polito
Castrovillari - CS (
3:32:12
3:24:30
409
Walner Daros dos Santo
Săo Paulo (BRA)
3:32:13
3:29:47
410
Fernand De Oliveira
Cublac (FRA)
3:32:14
3:31:28
411
Emmanuel Cadet
Villiers St Frederic
3:32:21
3:29:27
412
José-Antonio ALFONSO F
Villiers St Frédéric
3:32:21
3:29:27
413
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
3:32:23
3:27:32
414
Stuart Wright
Appleby Magna (GBR)
3:32:26
3:31:32
415
Henrik Rehr Juncher Ol
Ribe (DEN)
3:32:27
3:30:50
416
James Musgrave
Sai Kung (HKG)
3:32:30
3:24:03
417
Emmanuel Macagno
Montreal (CAN)
3:32:31
3:30:00
418
Olivier Dulat
Senlis (FRA)
3:32:45
3:29:26
419
René Valkenburg
Nigtevecht
3:32:49
3:29:07
420
Emmanuel Sucharand
Milhac de Nontron (F
3:32:53
3:28:52
421
Heiner Lörcks
Altenberge (GER)
3:33:01
3:28:55
422
Rene Huiberts
Amsterdam
3:33:03
3:30:21
423
Cesar Lazaro
Madrid (ESP)
3:33:04
3:29:32
424
Xavier Domingo
Sant Cugat del Valle
3:33:04
3:30:43
425
Óscar Gomez Crespo
Alicante (ESP)
3:33:09
3:25:47
426
Ludovic Chartier
Bondues (FRA)
3:33:20
3:26:38
427
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
3:33:21
3:31:50
428
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
3:33:23
3:32:00
429
Erik Jager
Amstelveen
3:33:23
3:31:53
430
Pierre Jocqueau
Ougrée (BEL)
3:33:25
3:29:46
431
Olivier CREPEL
Saint Nicolas (FRA)
3:33:30
3:28:38
432
Demitris Zervas
Hojbjerg (DEN)
3:33:33
3:30:40
433
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:33:34
3:31:05
434
Olivier Kahnes
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:33:34
3:30:34
435
Bert Busman
Stadskanaal
3:33:35
3:31:01
436
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
3:33:40
3:30:12
437
Christophe Malandain
Domont (FRA)
3:33:44
3:31:23
438
Rijn Barnhoorn
Katwijk Zh
3:33:44
3:31:27
439
Emmanuel Lopez
Hautrage (BEL)
3:33:51
3:28:58
440
Frederic Lapaglia
Colfontaine (BEL)
3:33:52
3:28:58
441
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
3:34:03
3:30:53
442
Thomas Weinmüller
Niederalm (AUT)
3:34:05
3:29:52
443
Benoit Legrand
Thulin (BEL)
3:34:09
3:29:16
444
Eric Huchon
Frankrijk
3:34:12
3:32:21
445
Wim Achterweust
Haaksbergen
3:34:14
3:32:28
446
Jurgen Landuyt
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:34:14
3:30:37
447
Miguel Angel Ortiz Gar
Dos Hermanas-SEVILLA
3:34:15
3:31:56
448
Diego Dominguez Gonzal
Sevilla (ESP)
3:34:15
3:32:00
449
Francisco jesus Delgad
Sevilla (ESP)
3:34:15
3:32:00
450
Evert Boer
Artemis
3:34:17
3:33:33
451
David Brown
Reading (GBR)
3:34:20
3:29:23
452
Pierre Willems
Uccle (BEL)
3:34:20
3:31:00
453
Vincenzo Ferretti
Quattro Castella (re
3:34:36
3:32:53
454
Paolo Lolli
Quattro Castella (re
3:34:36
3:32:53
455
Stephen P Lister
Amsterdam
3:34:42
3:31:32
456
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
3:34:43
3:31:15
457
Pierre VOIRIN
Ternay (FRA)
3:34:51
3:30:39
458
Wim Scholtens
Aquilo
3:34:51
3:32:08
459
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
3:34:52
3:30:49
460
Cuan Mc Carrick
Bantry, Cork (IRL)
3:34:53
3:32:26
461
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam
3:34:59
3:33:01
462
Stuart Callaghan
Warrington (GBR)
3:35:00
3:34:19
463
Adrian Jones
Coventry (GBR)
3:35:02
3:28:39
464
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
3:35:05
3:34:41
465
Stephen Malcolm
Livingston (GBR)
3:35:07
3:30:37
466
Fabrizio Santini
Oegstgeest
3:35:14
3:30:06
467
Christian Chavaillaz
Nederland
3:35:19
3:26:20
468
Thomas Deschka
Wien (AUT)
3:35:22
3:35:00
469
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
3:35:23
3:34:04
470
Daan van Turenhout
Noordeinde Nh
3:35:28
3:32:14
471
Bartolomé Martín Rodrí
Madrid (ESP)
3:35:28
3:29:23
472
Darren Lawrence
Putten
3:35:30
3:33:38
473
Marcel Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:35:37
3:27:39
474
Jan Lindgren
Amsterdam
3:35:40
3:30:29
475
John Wallace
Leeds (GBR)
3:35:43
3:32:11
476
Dirk Rudi de Waart
Monnickendam
3:36:05
3:29:47
477
David Herrington
Tervuren (BEL)
3:36:11
3:34:12
478
Sean Briscomb
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:36:19
3:33:18
479
Ronald Bastian
Maastricht
3:36:36
3:34:27
480
Arnold Vermeulen
's-Gravenhage
3:36:45
3:33:06
481
Franck GUILLAUME
Domont (FRA)
3:36:53
3:32:33
482
Francesco Realmuto
Italië
3:36:59
3:33:25
483
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
3:37:01
3:35:22
484
Stan Bartelen
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:37:13
3:32:28
485
John Batchelor
Leeds (GBR)
3:37:14
3:35:19
486
Guillaume CASIER
Rincq (FRA)
3:37:15
3:34:39
487
Paolo Tavolato
Amsterdam
3:37:16
3:30:57
488
Alain Wagner
Thionville (FRA)
3:37:20
3:33:08
489
James Bessey
Stratford-upon-avon
3:37:23
3:33:50
490
Marco Tel
Zaanland
3:37:30
3:34:31
491
Pascal Ponthieu
Evigny (FRA)
3:37:34
3:30:32
492
Lex Molendijk
Haarlem
3:37:34
3:35:35
493
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
3:37:37
3:37:18
494
Remi Aubel
Frankrijk
3:37:38
3:29:35
495
Andrew Hargreaves-Heap
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:37:50
3:28:33
496
Richard Klomp
Tienhoven Ut
3:37:56
3:32:25
497
Laurent Finetti
Annecy (FRA)
3:38:02
3:34:42
498
Mattias Wulff
Bromma (SWE)
3:38:03
3:29:20
499
Jens Meeske
Schwelm (GER)
3:38:06
3:36:10
500
Alex van Straten
Ede Gld
3:38:12
3:36:36
501
Pascal Jacquet
Vaux-sur-sure (BEL)
3:38:16
3:29:41
502
Paolo Viciani
Empoli (ITA)
3:38:20
3:38:09
503
Alan Royston
Milton (USA)
3:38:29
3:35:41
504
Ingo Barrenpohl
Melle (GER)
3:38:31
3:33:28
505
Tim Lawler
Tadworth (GBR)
3:38:34
3:35:37
506
Lars Rasmussen
Vejle Ř (DEN)
3:38:40
3:35:01
507
Francisco Ramirez
Corralejo (ESP)
3:38:40
3:37:13
508
Frank Mijnals
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:38:51
3:30:20
509
Thomas Tuscher
Oberrohrbach (AUT)
3:38:53
3:36:51
510
Antonio Mansi
Ravello (ITA)
3:38:56
3:35:24
511
Eric Baheux
Sainte Cecile (FRA)
3:39:05
3:33:56
512
Giampiero Sisto
Latina (ITA)
3:39:06
3:36:22
513
Gilles Meynard
Coutras (FRA)
3:39:07
3:32:17
514
Rudy van der Heijden
Olympus Land van Cui
3:39:08
3:38:45
515
Giovanni Bellachioma
Pontinia Lt (ITA)
3:39:09
3:36:28
516
Brian Otten
Epsom Downs (GBR)
3:39:17
3:34:40
517
Emmanuel Félix
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
3:39:19
3:35:56
518
Alfonso Canales Duque
Ciudad Real (ESP)
3:39:19
3:37:45
519
Oliver Kuell
Wuppertal (GER)
3:39:20
3:32:48
520
Claude Xemaire
Castelnaudary (FRA)
3:39:21
3:37:17
521
Tonny de Jong
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:39:21
3:36:44
522
Pieter Pastoor
Harderwijk
3:39:24
3:32:15
523
Patrick Skowronek
Frankrijk
3:39:24
3:36:48
524
Eric Verbugt
AV '23
3:39:25
3:38:10
525
Mark Gilligan
Newton Abbot (GBR)
3:39:27
3:35:29
526
Christian Kauffmann
Zeiskam (GER)
3:39:28
3:32:36
527
Olle Lindfors
Howald (LUX)
3:39:33
3:35:15
528
David Griffin
Ashford (GBR)
3:39:33
3:32:47
529
Walter Simonetti
Crema (ITA)
3:39:57
3:39:17
530
Stefan Unterreiner
Lienz (AUT)
3:40:03
3:38:21
531
Stephane Dumas
Perigueux (FRA)
3:40:08
3:39:46
532
Alain CORNU
Montaigu (FRA)
3:40:08
3:34:33
533
Anders Nilsson
Enhörna (SWE)
3:40:16
3:36:54
534
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
3:40:23
3:35:25
535
Vidar Plaszko
Noorwegen
3:40:25
3:35:02
536
Ben Wegdam
Marshall (USA)
3:40:28
3:34:26
537
Jose manuel Aja
Eibar (ESP)
3:40:28
3:39:57
538
Richard Marwood
Richmond (GBR)
3:40:34
3:35:58
539
Willem Wiggers
Amsterdam
3:40:41
3:39:28
540
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
Amsterdam
3:40:41
3:39:30
541
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
3:40:42
3:35:55
542
Joji Sakurai
London (GBR)
3:40:44
3:37:31
543
Leon de Jong
Zevenhoven
3:40:46
3:40:08
544
Hans van Tellingen
Startbaan
3:40:57
3:39:00
545
Bruno Marenne
Champlon (BEL)
3:41:02
3:38:40
546
Hĺkan Larsson
Uppsala (SWE)
3:41:04
3:36:46
547
Christoffel Klimbie
Amsterdam
3:41:08
3:38:35
548
Jean-Pierre Beunen
Haarlem
3:41:08
3:38:03
549
Carsten Hedegĺrd Jense
Tranbjerg (DEN)
3:41:09
3:36:02
550
Rudi Göbig
Heinrichsthal (GER)
3:41:25
3:38:40
551
Peter Ash
Sevenoaks (GBR)
3:41:27
3:39:03
552
Felix Wittmer
Winterthur (SUI)
3:41:28
3:37:35
553
Willem Peddemors
ZOEV
3:41:30
3:35:57
554
Stéphane Pallandre
Clichy la garenne (F
3:41:31
3:37:59
555
Jörg Hanne
Sarstedt (GER)
3:41:34
3:37:40
556
Dean R Preston
Roosendaal
3:41:37
3:41:19
557
Guy Goossens
Wolvertem (BEL)
3:41:45
3:38:04
558
Johan Päivike
Finland
3:41:47
3:39:22
559
Loďc Cocherel
Chapelle sur Erdre (
3:41:48
3:36:12
560
Graham Bridges
Eynsham (GBR)
3:41:53
3:35:27
561
Eric Kiennemann
Vaux Le Penil (FRA)
3:41:54
3:39:17
562
Ido Birenberg
Israël
3:41:55
3:34:21
563
Jonathan Halford
Malvern Wells (GBR)
3:41:56
3:37:50
564
Xavier Renard
Feucherolles (FRA)
3:41:58
3:35:45
565
Fabrizio Menchicchi
Latina (ITA)
3:41:59
3:39:17
566
Johan Klein
Zeist
3:42:04
3:38:59
567
Tim Shave
Kitchener (CAN)
3:42:08
3:37:22
568
Bernard BURHIN
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:42:14
3:38:54
569
Keith Manbeck
Amsterdam
3:42:17
3:38:49
570
Ibon Zarraonandia
Getxo (ESP)
3:42:17
3:38:47
571
Asier Zarraonandia
Mungia (ESP)
3:42:17
3:38:47
572
Gijs Makkink
's-Gravenhage
3:42:20
3:36:54
573
Michel Rivrais
Frankrijk
3:42:23
3:39:11
574
Erik Velderman
Hengelo Ov
3:42:34
3:41:14
575
Marco Hoogenboom
Badhoevedorp
3:42:36
3:36:21
576
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
3:42:46
3:38:21
577
Bertrand Oddos
SAINT CYR AU Mt D'Or
3:42:59
3:37:26
578
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
3:43:08
3:39:06
579
Gert Rens
Meerhout (BEL)
3:43:10
3:40:44
580
Mahlouf Airouche
Condat Sur Vezere (F
3:43:14
3:42:30
581
Claude Fruchart
Busnes (FRA)
3:43:21
3:40:53
582
John Just Jensen
Třrring (DEN)
3:43:33
3:41:24
583
André de Raat
Kudelstaart
3:43:34
3:39:41
584
Roberto Trejos
San Jose (CRC)
3:43:38
3:42:12
585
Mark Winsbury
London (GBR)
3:43:44
3:39:40
586
James McFadyen
London (GBR)
3:43:45
3:38:12
587
Javier Manrique
Caracas (VEN)
3:43:49
3:37:31
588
Menno Beneker
Den Helder
3:43:49
3:42:13
589
Josep Maria Poblet i F
Barcelona (ESP)
3:44:05
3:39:33
590
Jesper Huese Nielsen
Sakskřbing (DEN)
3:44:06
3:35:13
591
Philippe Olivier
Frankrijk
3:44:13
3:40:51
592
Ole Brogaard Kristense
Harlev J (DEN)
3:44:17
3:40:53
593
Marco Montani
Lissone (ITA)
3:44:19
3:37:16
594
Klaas Oudman
Aquilo
3:44:20
3:40:18
595
Jochen Hinrichs
Delmenhorst (GER)
3:44:30
3:40:03
596
Paolo Cacciapaglia
Bari (ITA)
3:44:36
3:38:31
597
Albert H M Peeters
Heemskerk
3:44:41
3:42:34
598
Max Zardini
Cambridge (GBR)
3:44:47
3:44:05
599
Piero Trapani
Palermo (ITA)
3:44:53
3:40:36
600
Jack van Dijken
Atverni
3:45:03
3:40:12
601
Nik Rudge
Hilversum
3:45:06
3:37:40
602
Hugo Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
3:45:08
3:41:45
603
Erik Bleekman
Kilder
3:45:10
3:44:33
604
Menno Versteege
LVA Plantaris
3:45:11
3:43:35
605
Allister Laird
Londonderry (GBR)
3:45:12
3:43:56
606
Pascal Verstraete
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:45:16
3:41:46
607
Wessel Berkman
Naarden
3:45:21
3:43:17
608
Peter Draheim
Wuppertal (GER)
3:45:22
3:43:26
609
Jan de Wolde
Almere
3:45:29
3:38:37
610
Bart van Dam
Heerhugowaard
3:45:29
3:44:47
611
Johan van Eyk
Maarssen
3:45:45
3:38:11
612
David Vidal Domenech
Tarragona (ESP)
3:45:49
3:41:45
613
Christoph Oestreich -
Frankfurt (GER)
3:45:52
3:40:24
614
Anssi Reponen
Vantaa (FIN)
3:45:53
3:39:34
615
Stephan Bon
Oud Zuilen
3:45:59
3:41:27
616
Alessandro Bovio
Bellinzago Novarese
3:46:00
3:39:43
617
Tim Kroemker
Vlotho (GER)
3:46:05
3:42:26
618
Anton Helm
Farnborough (GBR)
3:46:07
3:40:50
619
Lysander Stemmerik
Amsterdam
3:46:14
3:42:10
620
Olivier Evanno
Lentilly (FRA)
3:46:16
3:40:43
621
Xavier Bernard
Frankrijk
3:46:20
3:45:57
622
Thierry Morin
Echiré (FRA)
3:46:32
3:41:37
623
Daan van den Berg
KAV Holland
3:46:33
3:41:13
624
Cees Kuijt
Leiden Atletiek
3:46:36
3:45:55
625
Ferdinand Hermsen
Duivendrecht
3:46:37
3:39:03
626
Miguel Angel Otero Bar
Donostia-S.Sebastián
3:46:42
3:42:56
627
Luis Carlos Marauri Ch
Donostia-S.Sebastián
3:46:43
3:42:57
628
Patrick BORDES
Toulouse (FRA)
3:46:44
3:41:52
629
Jukka Lahdensivu
Kangasala (FIN)
3:46:46
3:45:56
630
Luis Murillo Pac
Binefar (ESP)
3:46:52
3:43:18
631
Cees Legemaat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:46:54
3:41:30
632
Tamas Szemler
Budapest (HUN)
3:46:56
3:45:59
633
Tom Stengade
Stenlřse (DEN)
3:47:04
3:36:44
634
Michael Spruijt
Almere
3:47:11
3:46:37
635
Eyal Shtern
Nofit (ISR)
3:47:13
3:42:04
636
Andrea Moschetta
Modena (ITA)
3:47:14
3:43:54
637
Arend van Gestel
Veenendaal
3:47:19
3:40:49
638
Lars Emanuelsen
Herlev (DEN)
3:47:24
3:44:21
639
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
3:47:26
3:44:08
640
Matthew Webb
Ashford (GBR)
3:47:29
3:42:19
641
Ole Svendsen
Sřnderborg (DEN)
3:47:30
3:47:04
642
Federico Pantani
Italië
3:47:31
3:43:05
643
Eelco van den Hoonaard
's-Gravenhage
3:47:34
3:42:12
644
Christos Karanatsios
Nederweert
3:47:43
3:40:59
645
Gerardo Sánchez Yanes
Puebla (MEX)
3:47:44
3:39:20
646
Bertrand Goergen
Esch-sur-Alzette (LU
3:47:46
3:43:08
647
Chris Jones
Fareham (GBR)
3:47:49
3:42:17
648
Alexandre Lopes
Goussonville (FRA)
3:47:51
3:41:54
649
Signorato Carlo Albert
Meano (TRENTO) (ITA)
3:47:52
3:46:37
650
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
3:48:03
3:43:00
651
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
3:48:04
3:41:27
652
Diederik Vermeulen
Utrecht
3:48:05
3:43:21
653
Joost Jongen
PAC
3:48:06
3:44:59
654
Paulo Neves
Porto (POR)
3:48:06
3:40:00
655
Kelvin Wong
Singapore (SIN)
3:48:08
3:46:35
656
Hartmut Kramer
Wildeshausen (GER)
3:48:10
3:44:11
657
Andt Willers
Wildeshausen (GER)
3:48:14
3:44:16
658
Rienk Scholtemeijer
Almere
3:48:23
3:47:43
659
Proksch Christian
Steyr (AUT)
3:48:23
3:43:29
660
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
3:48:25
3:45:52
661
Daan Rootlieb
Dutch Runners Gold
3:48:26
3:40:24
662
Didier Sentenac
Frankrijk
3:48:28
3:43:13
663
Brian Churchard
Redhill (GBR)
3:48:28
3:47:03
664
John Geernaert
Bachte ML (BEL)
3:48:29
3:42:44
665
Ottavio Moffa
Milano (ITA)
3:48:30
3:43:30
666
Nicolas AUBERT
Uxegney (FRA)
3:48:32
3:45:28
667
Jan-Inge Ingebrigtsen
Sandsli Bergen (NOR)
3:48:33
3:46:34
668
Paul Brown
Doncaster (GBR)
3:48:34
3:39:00
669
Trond Anton Ringřen
Noorwegen
3:48:37
3:43:15
670
Erik De Wilde
Leiden Atletiek
3:48:42
3:42:51
671
Frederic Michiels
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:48:46
3:45:46
672
Corné Post
Utrecht
3:48:49
3:43:17
673
Peter Larsson
Uppsala (SWE)
3:48:53
3:44:35
674
Mark Dawson
Penicuik (GBR)
3:48:55
3:45:42
675
Wouter Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:48:56
3:41:37
676
Nicola Zaccaria
Torri Di Q.lo (vi) (
3:48:58
3:47:40
677
Eric Vercauteren
Limal (BEL)
3:49:02
3:43:54
678
Anton Slagers
Amsterdam
3:49:05
3:44:17
679
Graham Reid
Ashtead (GBR)
3:49:13
3:47:33
680
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
3:49:16
3:44:09
681
Jodi Kremer
Amsterdam
3:49:18
3:44:29
682
Frédéric Bianchi
Bar Le Duc (FRA)
3:49:19
3:43:25
683
Preben Johannesen
Skovlunde (DEN)
3:49:26
3:46:14
684
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
3:49:31
3:43:15
685
Chris Tye
Woodbridge (GBR)
3:49:34
3:44:21
686
Jordi Llach
Figueres (ESP)
3:49:37
3:48:23
687
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
3:49:38
3:44:03
688
Marcelo Henrique Franc
Brazilië
3:49:42
3:49:21
689
Rene de Groot
Purmerend
3:49:49
3:46:03
690
Max Dertien
Cialfo
3:49:52
3:45:08
691
Jan-Viktor Nilsen
Tromsdalen (NOR)
3:49:53
3:46:24
692
Stienemeier Peter
Rheda-Wiedenbrück (G
3:50:05
3:43:12
693
Bo Dybbro
Svendborg (DEN)
3:50:08
3:42:57
694
Carsten Oestergaard
Ulfborg (DEN)
3:50:09
3:45:51
695
Avi Levy
Nirit (ISR)
3:50:10
3:45:30
696
Frank Prangenberg
St.Katharinen (GER)
3:50:13
3:46:37
697
Serafin Campestrini
Oostenrijk
3:50:18
3:49:31
698
Ari Saksa
Jyväskylä (FIN)
3:50:22
3:44:50
699
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
3:50:24
3:42:59
700
Joaquim Ferreira
Matosinhos (POR)
3:50:31
3:42:24
701
Marco Ronaghi
Brescia (ITA)
3:50:41
3:45:54
702
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
3:50:41
3:46:37
703
Gavin Burt
London (GBR)
3:50:42
3:48:12
704
Bart van der Scheer
Runners Stadskanaal
3:50:43
3:46:11
705
Michael Gomersall
Leeds (GBR)
3:50:45
3:50:32
706
Arnaud GERARDIN
Oberhausbergen (FRA)
3:50:45
3:45:31
707
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
3:50:48
3:44:03
708
Johan Orsel
De Sprinter
3:50:58
3:46:08
709
Kristof Harperath
Köln (GER)
3:51:03
3:43:26
710
Rick Schurink
Leiden
3:51:05
3:41:39
711
Bruno FORTIN
Juigne Sur Loire (FR
3:51:06
3:43:42
712
Bert Vaatstra
Artemis
3:51:09
3:50:05
713
Marcelo Ramirez García
San Fernando (ESP)
3:51:13
3:44:42
714
Pedro Pontiga Campos
San Fernando (ESP)
3:51:13
3:44:42
715
Joost Haverman
DEM
3:51:21
3:46:09
716
Jonas van Stekelenburg
Heemstede
3:51:34
3:49:54
717
Thierry Pagerie
Valhuon (FRA)
3:51:40
3:44:29
718
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
3:51:42
3:44:49
719
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Zaandijk
3:51:49
3:43:50
720
David Leclerc
Corbie (FRA)
3:51:50
3:47:38
721
Michael Adler
Ottersheim (GER)
3:51:54
3:48:13
722
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
3:51:57
3:46:53
723
Amit Efrat
Israël
3:52:06
3:46:10
724
Thomas Bock
Burg Stargard (GER)
3:52:08
3:48:38
725
Peter Gerber
Sarstedt (GER)
3:52:19
3:46:29
726
Allen Kelly
Leeds (GBR)
3:52:25
3:45:27
727
Jarmo Oikarinen
Brussels (BEL)
3:52:29
3:44:04
728
David Greenwood
London (GBR)
3:52:33
3:47:00
729
Frans Riepma
Dutch Runners Basic
3:52:34
3:42:18
730
Nicolas Wolter
Frankrijk
3:52:37
3:49:14
731
Klaus Stornig
Ledenitzen (AUT)
3:52:37
3:49:01
732
Neil Dunsby
Stourbridge (GBR)
3:52:41
3:46:33
733
Vincent Lecesne
Issy les Moulineaux
3:52:44
3:48:18
734
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
3:52:49
3:48:15
735
Christian Lutz
Eschau (FRA)
3:52:54
3:47:53
736
Ruud Pliester
Deventer
3:53:00
3:50:02
737
Jelle Castricum
Castricum
3:53:01
3:46:09
738
Ruben van der Sligte
Zwolle
3:53:02
3:46:16
739
Rob Helsloot
Amsterdam
3:53:02
3:49:23
740
Steve Phillips
London (GBR)
3:53:05
3:46:02
741
Eerhard Mensink
Broekland Ov
3:53:07
3:46:26
742
Andrew Shaw
Hook (GBR)
3:53:09
3:43:56
743
Andreas Zebenholzer
Neuzeug (AUT)
3:53:11
3:44:59
744
Sven Jacobs
Basel (SUI)
3:53:17
3:52:12
745
Martijn Looman
RRZ
3:53:22
3:49:54
746
Dino Di Gennaro
Firenze (ITA)
3:53:31
3:47:54
747
Uwe Wolter
Hahnheim (GER)
3:53:31
3:47:54
748
Jaume Vidal
Barcelona (ESP)
3:53:34
3:50:04
749
Koos Bruines
Antilope
3:53:35
3:46:45
750
Edwin Rietveld
Assendelft
3:53:39
3:45:37
751
Jurrie Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
3:53:41
3:48:56
752
Rene Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
3:53:41
3:48:57
753
Patrick Middleton
Steyning (GBR)
3:53:45
3:49:11
754
Herman Meeuwsen
Almere
3:53:47
3:46:53
755
Johnson Agogbua
Paris (FRA)
3:53:52
3:48:27
756
Sebastian Ott
Norderstedt (GER)
3:53:53
3:47:07
757
Laurens Meijer
Amsterdam
3:53:56
3:47:41
758
Jemy Jose
Swanland (GBR)
3:53:58
3:45:21
759
Arno Kwak
De Gemzen
3:54:02
3:48:40
760
Marijn Willeboordse
De Meern
3:54:10
3:49:52
761
Ileana di Muro
Italië
3:54:16
3:53:44
762
Arthur van der Welle
Atos
3:54:16
3:49:47
763
Robert Borkes
Velsen-Noord
3:54:17
3:47:01
764
Andy Clutton
Gosport (GBR)
3:54:20
3:46:22
765
Neil Bennett
Dartford Kent (GBR)
3:54:25
3:50:08
766
Dan Schonckert
Mondercange (LUX)
3:54:26
3:49:18
767
Asaf Reshef
Amsterdam (USA)
3:54:28
3:46:41
768
Roberto Lessa Ribeiro
Salvador (BRA)
3:54:37
3:46:02
769
Rolf Hoelgaard
Vordingborg (DEN)
3:54:39
3:51:16
770
Rene Langedijk
Den Helder
3:54:45
3:47:38
771
Martijn Stegge
Amsterdam
3:54:46
3:49:12
772
Philippe Dubois
Frankrijk
3:54:50
3:51:29
773
Marc d'Oliveira
Bouvignies (FRA)
3:55:00
3:47:32
774
Duncan Watson
Swanley (GBR)
3:55:02
3:43:28
775
Marc Kikkert
Running AP
3:55:10
3:47:45
776
Germán Nieto
Cornellá (ESP)
3:55:14
3:48:03
777
Eddo van Os
Tempo
3:55:23
3:48:13
778
Michael Hartvig Wadstr
Denemarken
3:55:24
3:52:14
779
Roland Hochedlinger
Steyr (AUT)
3:55:25
3:47:14
780
Simon Smith
Harrogate (GBR)
3:55:30
3:49:51
781
Patrick Timmermans
Nederweert-Eind
3:55:32
3:48:48
782
Michiel Koetsier
Monnickendam
3:55:36
3:49:01
783
Paul Moore
Dublin (IRL)
3:55:37
3:50:54
784
Rob de Lange
Tempo
3:55:40
3:49:59
785
Carlos Laredo Ortiz
Alicante (ESP)
3:55:42
3:48:19
786
Rob Harte
PEC 1910
3:55:49
3:49:02
787
Stéphane HANRY
Paris (FRA)
3:55:51
3:52:00
788
Ilan Caner
Givataim (ISR)
3:56:00
3:51:26
789
Richard WEIBEL
Bergheim (FRA)
3:56:04
3:53:04
790
Richard Loeper-Viti
Dpo, Ae (USA)
3:56:05
3:55:37
791
Claudio Consoli
San Zeno Nav. -bs- (
3:56:06
3:53:27
792
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
3:56:10
3:48:47
793
Uwe Bauer
Klingenberg a.Main (
3:56:13
3:47:47
794
Michael Blom
Boskoop
3:56:25
3:51:11
795
Lars Brocke
Emmendingen (GER)
3:56:32
3:52:04
796
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
3:56:35
3:49:45
797
Ardizzone Carlo
Palermo (ITA)
3:56:36
3:55:58
798
Bobby Koeleman
Amsterdam
3:56:46
3:50:21
799
Ronald van der Beek
Haarlemmermeer
3:56:46
3:47:41
800
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
3:56:53
3:51:54
801
Shachar Ben Artzi
Israël
3:57:00
3:50:29
802
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
3:57:03
3:52:43
803
Henk Kooijman
's-Gravenhage
3:57:05
3:50:42
804
Grégory Lescieux
Lesquin (FRA)
3:57:15
3:51:03
805
Ron Geurts
Kampen
3:57:24
3:49:15
806
Guido Maestri
Buccinasco (ITA)
3:57:28
3:51:31
807
Marko Lahtinen
Tampere (FIN)
3:57:34
3:53:52
808
Marco Huijsman
avVN
3:57:37
3:54:40
809
Tony Elliott
Sydney (AUS)
3:57:40
3:56:23
810
Frederic Chalard
Le Lardin St Lazare
3:57:47
3:52:06
811
Yves Evenepoel
Ninove (BEL)
3:57:52
3:49:10
812
Patrice Jouan
Ecuvillens (SUI)
3:57:54
3:57:00
813
David Jean-Baptiste
Brancourt en Laonnoi
3:57:56
3:52:22
814
Miguel Ángel Peralta H
LogroŃo (ESP)
3:57:57
3:47:10
815
Davide Crestani
Italië
3:57:57
3:56:56
816
Jean-baptiste Lachaud
Villeneuve D'ascq (F
3:58:20
3:49:32
817
Raymond Seijs
Rijsenhout
3:58:24
3:55:15
818
Karl Falempin
Wimereux (FRA)
3:58:24
3:51:42
819
Marco Pasqualin
Vicenza (ITA)
3:58:24
3:57:06
820
Jean-Baptiste Rozčs
Paris (FRA)
3:58:39
3:56:21
821
Michael den Drijver
Amstelveen
3:58:41
3:51:07
822
Jörg Lattwein
Bad Ems (GER)
3:58:59
3:54:43
823
Josef Laufenberg
Den Helder
3:59:00
3:55:43
824
Dan Glasstetter
Haarlem
3:59:10
3:52:00
825
Johan van der Ploeg
Dutch Runners Gold
3:59:22
3:52:42
826
Claudio Carbone
Frosinone (ITA)
3:59:22
3:54:03
827
Sander Vastenhout
AAV '36
3:59:24
3:55:03
828
Mark Tol
Woerden
3:59:32
3:54:46
829
Jordi Farjas
Girona (ESP)
3:59:33
3:51:13
830
Mark Robin Haas
Hamburg (GER)
3:59:34
3:59:08
831
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
3:59:39
3:51:08
832
Stefan Herpel
Achim (GER)
3:59:41
3:53:48
833
Christian Holzer
Graz (AUT)
3:59:41
3:52:56
834
Allan Thimsen Pedersen
Esbjerg (DEN)
3:59:46
3:55:33
835
Joep Van Leersum
Amersfoort
3:59:51
3:54:01
836
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert-Eind
4:00:14
3:53:29
837
Alex van der Ham
Velserbroek
4:00:16
3:54:47
838
André Struijk
Noordkop
4:00:19
3:53:31
839
Gian piero D'Amelio
Viareggio (ITA)
4:00:22
3:53:53
840
Alban Schwab
Niederhausbergen (FR
4:00:36
3:55:21
841
Henrik Heskjćr Kyndlev
Brřndby (DEN)
4:00:48
3:57:59
842
Celano Giuseppe
Augusta (ITA)
4:00:51
3:53:24
843
Peter Willenhag
Stockholm (SWE)
4:00:58
3:56:46
844
Pierre gilles Lefevre
Baincthun (FRA)
4:00:58
3:52:30
845
Wessel Kranghand
HAC '63
4:01:02
3:54:10
846
Andres Richter
Israël
4:01:04
3:54:32
847
Thomas Iversen
Hillerřd (DEN)
4:01:05
3:50:36
848
Richard Lester
Canterbury (GBR)
4:01:12
3:55:30
849
Pieter Kraaijeveld
Phanos
4:01:13
3:55:42
850
Jeroen Lambriks
Amsterdam
4:01:18
3:57:48
851
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
4:01:24
3:54:28
852
Ernest Stassen
Caesar
4:01:25
3:53:43
853
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
4:01:28
3:50:09
854
Vincent Delahaye
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
4:01:30
3:54:09
855
Sigve Apeland
Sveio (NOR)
4:01:37
3:55:52
856
Julian Harris
Teddington (GBR)
4:01:38
3:52:23
857
Luke Walton
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:01:42
3:54:55
858
Menko Ubbens
Suomi
4:01:49
3:58:23
859
Santi Llensa
Barcelona (ESP)
4:01:51
3:55:03
860
Ronny Praet
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:01:52
3:58:17
861
Gerhard Senft
Stuttgart (GER)
4:01:52
3:53:41
862
Guy Perel
Mevseret Tzion (ISR)
4:01:54
3:56:25
863
Alexander Martens
BAV
4:02:03
3:55:19
864
Matyeta - Hukom
Haarlem
4:02:05
3:54:19
865
Hugo Blaisse
Apeldoorn
4:02:12
3:58:02
866
Emiliano Redondi
Magenta (ITA)
4:02:13
3:52:38
867
Bruce Hogg
London (GBR)
4:02:29
3:54:53
868
Mario Kreuzer
Ledenitzen (AUT)
4:02:34
3:58:56
869
Martin Matena
Dalen
4:02:34
3:52:42
870
Christophe Quillet
Ifs (FRA)
4:02:37
3:56:04
871
Bernd Mohr
Koblenz (GER)
4:02:39
3:56:22
872
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
4:02:42
3:52:00
873
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
4:02:44
3:53:54
874
Paolo Oneto
Genova (ITA)
4:02:54
3:57:50
875
Marcelo Gama
Săo Paulo (BRA)
4:02:55
3:56:59
876
Frank Peek
Scorpio
4:03:04
3:55:39
877
Saverio Galieni
Porto Recanati (ITA)
4:03:04
3:58:57
878
Luc J A Philippe
Rotterdam
4:03:14
4:02:02
879
Luca Bonfŕ
Castelnuovo Garda (I
4:03:18
3:56:18
880
Thierry Lemaire
Marche-en-Famenne (B
4:03:18
3:57:04
881
Marcel Schaap
Voorthuizen
4:03:23
3:56:28
882
Ron Benschneider
Berlin (GER)
4:03:31
3:54:14
883
Jan van het Hof
Phanos
4:03:36
4:00:22
884
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Spado
4:03:36
3:56:47
885
Peter Visser
Friesland
4:03:37
3:56:35
886
Laurent Clotteau
Lorient (FRA)
4:03:37
3:57:21
887
Arik Besser
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:03:39
3:56:19
888
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
4:03:51
3:54:29
889
Oscar van der Meulen
Winsum Gn
4:03:52
3:53:51
890
Martin Dodsley
Leeds (GBR)
4:03:55
3:57:04
891
Denis Beaumont
Dannes (FRA)
4:03:58
3:58:30
892
Thierry Fourquet
Frankrijk
4:03:58
3:55:56
893
Erez Padan
Kfar Urya (ISR)
4:04:07
3:55:34
894
Kev Mullen
Leeds (GBR)
4:04:09
3:57:14
895
Jacco Buis
SV Sportlust
4:04:09
4:00:06
896
Thomas Gerber
Meggen (SUI)
4:04:17
3:57:28
897
Paul ten Hof
Aalsmeer
4:04:22
3:57:20
898
Adrie Ypinga
Amsterdam
4:04:27
3:58:13
899
David Moran
Montmollin (SUI)
4:04:30
3:55:41
900
Danielle Trotto
Italië
4:04:31
4:00:27
901
Eric Isbrucker
Dutch Runners Gold
4:04:51
3:58:38
902
Stefan Bayens
Amsterdam
4:05:01
3:57:58
903
Christophe JOOS
Baisieux (FRA)
4:05:04
3:57:43
904
John Bagust
Pruhonice (CZE)
4:05:07
3:58:08
905
Bernard Diks
Zevenaar
4:05:12
3:57:25
906
Jacob Stenmann Valsbor
Ballerup (DEN)
4:05:17
4:02:05
907
Robert Imming
Uitgeest
4:05:20
3:59:14
908
David de Bruin
London (GBR)
4:05:22
3:59:06
909
Mayk Egbers
Haaksbergen
4:05:23
4:03:37
910
Nicola marco Tota
Bari (ITA)
4:05:23
3:59:26
911
Jordi Ribas GuardiŔ
Sant Cugat Del Valle
4:05:28
3:59:30
912
Adewale Kadiri
Grays, Essex (GBR)
4:05:30
4:00:11
913
Fco javier Diaz Tender
Madrid (ESP)
4:05:31
3:59:39
914
Massimiliano Atramento
Italië
4:05:31
4:03:45
915
Paul-Valéry Senelle
Mourcourt (BEL)
4:05:32
3:59:29
916
Hans Rietveld
Katwijk Zh
4:05:32
3:59:47
917
Hans Schuermans
Tilburg
4:05:41
3:59:30
918
Erwin van der Putten
Almere
4:05:42
3:56:06
919
Yossi Portugali
Ramat Hasharon (ISR)
4:05:45
3:58:25
920
Marc Delquignies
Camphin En Pevele (F
4:05:48
3:58:27
921
Bruno Leroux
Frankrijk
4:05:52
4:02:30
922
Ibon Bilbao
Bergara (ESP)
4:05:55
4:00:48
923
Wilhelm Muellner
Atzenbrugg (AUT)
4:06:06
3:57:33
924
Dirk Jasmann
Duitsland
4:06:07
3:57:41
925
Patrick Kulack
Purmerend
4:06:12
3:55:21
926
Christopher Reeves
Cheshire (GBR)
4:06:13
3:57:46
927
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
4:06:13
3:59:27
928
Rob Cooper
Twickenham (GBR)
4:06:13
3:58:38
929
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
4:06:15
4:03:54
930
Mark Cleys
Melsele (BEL)
4:06:20
4:00:32
931
Gilbert Lamothe
Lausanne (FRA)
4:06:24
3:58:17
932
Paolo Valenti
Italië
4:06:25
3:59:03
933
Peter Beerse
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:06:27
3:58:28
934
Luis De Oteyza
Caracas (VEN)
4:06:28
3:59:46
935
Adiel Hadad
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:06:37
4:02:59
936
Rej Ekmark
Jyväskylä (FIN)
4:06:41
3:57:47
937
Fritz Rietkötter
Wildeshausen (GER)
4:06:46
4:02:46
938
Omri Raisman
Ein Vered (ISR)
4:06:47
3:56:32
939
David Goodwin
West Midlands (GBR)
4:06:50
4:02:49
940
John Verheggen
's-Gravenhage
4:06:50
3:57:26
941
Dr Kai Gent
Hannover (GER)
4:06:53
3:58:18
942
Ron Schwab
Almere
4:06:53
4:06:07
943
Marc Roodenburg
Krommenie
4:07:00
3:59:53
944
Martijn Ketelaars
Lycurgus
4:07:00
3:59:53
945
Dominique GUENARD
Praz sur Arly (FRA)
4:07:02
4:03:44
946
Martin Shepherd
Upminster (GBR)
4:07:05
3:56:39
947
James Fairfield
Ashton under lyne (G
4:07:19
4:04:05
948
Erwin Ykema
Oosterbeek
4:07:21
3:58:33
949
Olivier DUMENY
Saint Lyé (FRA)
4:07:24
4:02:57
950
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
4:07:24
4:03:39
951
Francois Picard
Guebwiller (FRA)
4:07:27
3:59:35
952
Frederic Charrier
Picard (FRA)
4:07:28
3:59:35
953
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
4:07:31
4:00:48
954
Philippe Gaudin
Angers (FRA)
4:07:41
4:06:58
955
Paul Sanderson
Leeds (GBR)
4:07:44
3:59:00
956
Robin Rijnenberg
Ilion
4:07:44
4:02:05
957
Eric Mogeot
Frankrijk
4:07:45
3:59:12
958
Sander van Driel
Dutch Runners Gold
4:07:49
3:58:02
959
Lodewijk Huinink
Enschede
4:08:04
4:03:42
960
Michael Huet
Buvrinnes (BEL)
4:08:04
4:00:45
961
Albert Beuvant
Rospez (FRA)
4:08:07
3:57:45
962
Franck Bocquillon
Chapelle St Aubin (F
4:08:13
3:59:35
963
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
4:08:16
4:06:17
964
Dietmar Heidenreich
Wien (AUT)
4:08:23
4:00:06
965
Patrick Storey
Brighton (GBR)
4:08:29
3:58:42
966
Chris Canham
Warwick (GBR)
4:08:33
3:59:48
967
Salvatore Deiana
Tempio Pausania (ITA
4:08:35
4:00:38
968
Harold Mous
Beetsterzwaag
4:08:45
3:59:30
969
Marco Piccione
Zagarolo (ITA)
4:08:53
3:59:32
970
Filippo Paniccia
Ceprano (ITA)
4:08:54
4:03:37
971
Ralf Engels
Neuss (GER)
4:08:57
3:59:11
972
Paul Graham
Auvernier (SUI)
4:09:06
4:00:18
973
Robert Polman
De Liemers
4:09:08
4:01:22
974
Jeroen Kemperink
LAAC Twente
4:09:16
4:07:58
975
Mark Roskott
Voorschoten
4:09:17
3:58:51
976
Philippe Martin
Cugy (SUI)
4:09:21
4:03:11
977
Jari Kansanaho
Jyvaskyla (FIN)
4:09:34
3:58:46
978
Paolo Lobina
Casale C. C. (vb) (I
4:09:44
4:04:19
979
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
4:09:45
4:05:16
980
Paul Leinarts
Alkmaar
4:09:47
4:09:05
981
Jean-Marc Havet
Senlisse (FRA)
4:10:01
4:01:10
982
Marcellus van den Berg
Haarlem
4:10:01
3:58:51
983
Gregory O'Toole
London (GBR)
4:10:09
4:09:14
984
Pieter Postma
Amsterdam
4:10:28
3:59:16
985
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
4:10:29
4:01:40
986
Gerard Slotema
Parthenon
4:10:44
4:03:18
987
Gearoid Mitchell
Galway (IRL)
4:10:45
3:59:54
988
Rafael Beortegui
Zaragoza (ESP)
4:10:46
4:05:43
989
Hessel Leijenaar
Den Helder
4:10:48
4:03:25
990
Jean-Pierre Olivier
Frankrijk
4:10:51
4:03:26
991
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
4:10:53
3:59:28
992
Antonio Estepa
Galapagar, Madrid (E
4:10:56
4:01:26
993
Eric Edo
Conde Ste Libiaire (
4:11:06
4:04:14
994
Pierre Massen
Bastogne (BEL)
4:11:23
4:02:47
995
Marcel Petit
Paris (FRA)
4:11:26
4:05:40
996
Fabrice Legroux
Bois Bernard (FRA)
4:11:34
4:07:28
997
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
4:11:49
4:02:02
998
David Kelly
London (GBR)
4:12:05
4:04:23
999
Salih Tanju Yavuz
's-Gravenhage
4:12:05
4:09:24
1000
Menno Geel
AV Castricum
4:12:06
4:08:57
1001
Mahmud Shakir
Kelkheim (GER)
4:12:10
4:07:23
1002
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
4:12:11
4:03:46
1003
TomᚠDittrich
Žebrák (CZE)
4:12:12
4:04:31
1004
Herbert Fölsner
Amsterdam
4:12:14
4:02:52
1005
Vincent Delperier
Jargeau (FRA)
4:12:41
4:03:40
1006
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
4:12:42
4:06:16
1007
Thomas van Schie
Culemborg
4:13:04
4:06:35
1008
Adrian Turner
Fleet (GBR)
4:13:30
4:08:56
1009
Philippe Carval
Saint Laurent De Mur
4:13:39
4:05:53
1010
Robert Prefertus
Banska Stiavnica (SV
4:13:40
4:08:09
1011
Roel Schouteten
Nijmegen
4:13:41
4:06:25
1012
Menno de Weger
Gouda
4:13:43
4:07:46
1013
John Hofstede
Houten
4:13:46
4:06:26
1014
Thomas Schopper
Genf (SUI)
4:13:58
4:07:58
1015
Matthew Pancaldi
Crowborough (GBR)
4:13:59
4:04:51
1016
Mario Segato
Amsterdam
4:14:00
4:07:42
1017
Philippe DAUBIAN
Villejuif (FRA)
4:14:03
4:13:10
1018
Mark Lieffers
Leiden
4:14:07
4:05:04
1019
Nicholas Fitzpatrick
Leeds (GBR)
4:14:12
4:07:16
1020
Nigel Symms
Newcastle-under-Lyme
4:14:13
4:02:33
1021
Peter Gybel
Denemarken
4:14:26
4:05:01
1022
Jacek Pawlikowski
Krakow (POL)
4:14:29
4:11:52
1023
Ray Bernice
Hants (GBR)
4:14:35
4:06:37
1024
Giuseppe Calabrese
Bari (ITA)
4:14:37
4:06:07
1025
Jan Berkvens
Made
4:14:42
4:05:39
1026
Kustaa Jaroma
Kuopio (FIN)
4:14:45
4:05:34
1027
Johnny Yue
London (GBR)
4:14:54
4:04:51
1028
Paul Richards
Solihull (GBR)
4:15:39
4:11:39
1029
Gaetan Abric
Rives (FRA)
4:15:46
4:12:06
1030
Wim Jonkers
Climax
4:15:49
4:06:26
1031
Geert Malysse
Roeselare (BEL)
4:15:50
4:06:57
1032
Ronald Bohle
Haarlemmermeer
4:15:52
4:08:40
1033
Alex de Groot
Almelo
4:15:53
4:08:37
1034
Chris Pennick
Stafford (GBR)
4:15:59
4:07:01
1035
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
4:16:23
4:09:06
1036
Maik Siefert
Dausenau (GER)
4:16:29
4:11:35
1037
Rex de Ryke
Christchurch (NZL)
4:16:44
4:08:14
1038
Oren Boaz
Kfar Sava (ISR)
4:16:49
4:10:16
1039
Marc Hindryckx
Ham-Sur-Heure (BEL)
4:16:53
4:06:18
1040
Marino Mc Gowan
Portrush (GBR)
4:17:11
4:08:18
1041
Steven De Ravet
Gent (BEL)
4:17:18
4:10:00
1042
Ian Odgers
Dereham (GBR)
4:17:21
4:12:49
1043
Pascal Francq
Liberchies (BEL)
4:17:27
4:09:59
1044
Christophe MORAND
Villers-Tournelle (F
4:17:30
4:08:39
1045
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
4:17:33
4:09:06
1046
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
4:17:37
4:08:48
1047
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
avVN
4:17:40
4:12:21
1048
Mark Thompson
Leicester (GBR)
4:17:45
4:10:23
1049
Ross Calder
Inverurie (GBR)
4:17:46
4:13:13
1050
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
4:17:56
4:15:53
1051
Daniel Romanens
Nederland
4:17:58
4:08:59
1052
Marc Turull
Barcelona (ESP)
4:17:59
4:11:11
1053
Asa Rosenzweig
Megadim (ISR)
4:18:03
4:07:59
1054
Alan Lattimer
Newcastle (GBR)
4:18:11
4:09:28
1055
Ingmar Bisschop
Attila
4:18:23
4:12:12
1056
Martin Lustig
Bunkeflostrand (SWE)
4:18:24
4:10:15
1057
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
4:18:25
4:17:15
1058
Philippe TRANEL
Condom (FRA)
4:18:25
4:08:42
1059
SJ Bulthuis
Amstelveen
4:18:36
4:09:02
1060
Marc Bosman
Santpoort-Noord
4:18:49
4:09:51
1061
Ruud Bakker
Dutch Runners Basic
4:18:55
4:12:37
1062
Nick Rouse
London (GBR)
4:18:57
4:09:45
1063
Jens Wieprecht
Dortmund (GER)
4:18:58
4:13:15
1064
Jonathan Hume
Bedford (GBR)
4:18:59
4:07:28
1065
Cesar Lechuga Gomez
Valladolid (ESP)
4:19:00
4:12:01
1066
Edwin van der Meer
Hellas
4:19:06
4:19:01
1067
Laurent Godard
Ris Orangis (FRA)
4:19:13
4:10:21
1068
Klaas Dolsma
Houten
4:19:14
4:11:00
1069
Philippe Bertin
Frankrijk
4:19:20
4:14:07
1070
Laurent Hofmann
Echallens (SUI)
4:19:32
4:08:01
1071
Uwe Klinger
Sindefingen (GER)
4:19:33
4:13:00
1072
Christoph Fichtner
Eisenach (GER)
4:19:37
4:10:53
1073
Michel van Os
Amstelveen
4:19:41
4:12:33
1074
Patrick Herremans
Zuidlaren
4:19:43
4:10:43
1075
Herve Durand
Lille (FRA)
4:19:49
4:16:25
1076
Carl Puhl
Amsterdam
4:19:54
4:11:10
1077
Jean-Marc Nagy
Versailles (FRA)
4:19:57
4:17:42
1078
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
4:20:01
4:10:45
1079
Aram Tutunciyan
Purmerend
4:20:11
4:12:45
1080
Ali Nurmohamed
Leidschendam
4:20:12
4:12:30
1081
Donald Koster
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:20:28
4:10:51
1082
Jeroen Jansen
Bussum
4:21:06
4:12:16
1083
Roger Adams
Bristol (GBR)
4:21:12
4:16:39
1084
Chris Windmolders
Hasselt (BEL)
4:21:14
4:12:11
1085
Alex Monna
Barcelona (ESP)
4:21:26
4:14:38
1086
Jan-willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
4:21:31
4:15:10
1087
Ronnie Laurikkala
LinkÖping (SWE)
4:21:34
4:10:28
1088
Amir Wisbord
Israël
4:21:50
4:11:37
1089
Guy Lagrand
Purmerend
4:21:51
4:14:28
1090
Tapio Rajamäki
Seinäjoki (FIN)
4:21:52
4:16:56
1091
Ralf Kroeger
Delmenhorst (GER)
4:22:04
4:12:35
1092
Frederric Schultz
Ottrott (FRA)
4:22:13
4:13:18
1093
Joachim Castricum
Heemskerk
4:22:24
4:13:39
1094
Apostolos Michalas
London (GBR)
4:22:36
4:15:15
1095
Tuly Flint
Ramat Gan (ISR)
4:22:37
4:11:56
1096
Thomas Haas
Stuttgart (GER)
4:22:38
4:13:22
1097
René Swart
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:22:43
4:13:03
1098
Georg Goeres
Amstelveen
4:22:43
4:19:20
1099
Jochen Zigan
Valencia (ESP)
4:22:44
4:11:50
1100
Gino Di Ciero
Magenta (ITA)
4:22:46
4:13:11
1101
Thierry Boehrer
Ribeauvillé (FRA)
4:22:48
4:14:14
1102
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
4:22:55
4:15:56
1103
Roy Tjin
Amstelveen
4:22:55
4:13:08
1104
Alan Thomas
Highgate London (GBR
4:23:00
4:13:02
1105
Marco van Oers
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:23:08
4:13:57
1106
Ludovic Le Goff
Longjumeau (FRA)
4:23:14
4:13:31
1107
Ben Heldoorn
Hilversum
4:23:15
4:12:04
1108
Lars Bjerregaard Jesse
Tilst (DEN)
4:23:22
4:16:56
1109
Paolo Gasbarro
Amsterdam
4:23:26
4:13:03
1110
Juan José Guzmán Pérez
Sevilla (ESP)
4:23:34
4:23:24
1111
Luis Felipe Monteiro d
Niteroi (BRA)
4:23:36
4:13:04
1112
Philippe WUTHRICH
Rives (FRA)
4:23:37
4:19:44
1113
Jarek Mika
Pruszków (POL)
4:23:49
4:16:45
1114
Jörg Budzinski
Altenberge (GER)
4:23:49
4:13:50
1115
Hugues Pierron-de-Mond
Frankrijk
4:23:56
4:13:31
1116
Andrew Falconer
London (GBR)
4:23:58
4:14:36
1117
Jari Sillanpää
Jokioinen (FIN)
4:24:00
4:19:03
1118
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
4:24:08
4:12:01
1119
Marcel Kuník
Velke Prilepy (CZE)
4:24:24
4:16:15
1120
Eric Dussart
Neuve Chapelle (FRA)
4:24:30
4:15:38
1121
Jos Boer
Zutphen
4:24:36
4:14:06
1122
Denis Boisneau
Saint Fargeau (FRA)
4:24:52
4:24:18
1123
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
4:24:57
4:17:57
1124
Meindert de Boer
Burgum
4:25:21
4:19:56
1125
Dennis Brinke
Amsterdam
4:25:32
4:14:49
1126
Christophe Midelet
Gizy (FRA)
4:25:48
4:14:44
1127
Pascal Picherit
Megeve (FRA)
4:25:48
4:22:29
1128
Otto van Geffen
Zeist
4:25:53
4:17:55
1129
Dave Youp
Haarlem
4:25:56
4:15:53
1130
Christophe LEFEBVRE
Corbie (FRA)
4:25:58
4:17:06
1131
Gaetan Accorso
Colmar (FRA)
4:25:59
4:17:23
1132
Keri Williams
Banbury (GBR)
4:26:03
4:18:18
1133
Sten Skafte
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:26:04
4:15:08
1134
Marco LION Zandbergen
Koog aan de Zaan
4:26:04
4:16:01
1135
Martin Krogh Andersen
Farum (DEN)
4:26:17
4:22:37
1136
Jon McGowan
Gerrards Cross (GBR)
4:26:39
4:23:09
1137
Ken Stewart
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:26:54
4:16:45
1138
Lars Madsen
Brabrand (DEN)
4:27:02
4:16:50
1139
Koen Durant
Gooik (BEL)
4:27:17
4:22:27
1140
Valere Motmans
Zonhoven (BEL)
4:27:21
4:18:18
1141
Shinji Kamio
Amsterdam
4:27:51
4:18:34
1142
Paul Butler
Fowlmere (GBR)
4:27:51
4:17:04
1143
Jan ove Henriksen
Godvik (NOR)
4:27:56
4:19:45
1144
Gonard Mensink
Broekland Ov
4:28:10
4:21:29
1145
Jürgen Damm
Neustadt (GER)
4:28:16
4:16:22
1146
Robbert Jan de Witte
Amsterdam
4:28:17
4:27:24
1147
Gilles Plovier
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:28:19
4:23:44
1148
Amir Shoham
Israël
4:28:26
4:25:49
1149
Mark Johan van der Vli
Lelystad
4:28:44
4:19:59
1150
Jorge Garin
Bergara (ESP)
4:29:03
4:18:15
1151
Brad Beira
Johannesburg (RSA)
4:29:22
4:20:49
1152
Holger Weiand
Seelbach (GER)
4:29:36
4:24:43
1153
Tevfik Sems Naipoglu
Istanbul (TUR)
4:29:49
4:26:57
1154
Brian Dalby Rasmussen
Skoerping (DEN)
4:29:51
4:21:21
1155
Frédéric Vidaud
Achicourt (FRA)
4:30:02
4:22:13
1156
Erik Lommerde
Westervoort
4:30:25
4:21:47
1157
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
4:30:36
4:19:01
1158
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
4:30:38
4:20:35
1159
David Sinner
Amsterdam
4:31:30
4:20:24
1160
Jan Naessens
Jabbeke (BEL)
4:31:39
4:28:12
1161
Gerald Morrison
West Malling (GBR)
4:32:04
4:26:49
1162
Sergio Manni
Casorate Primo (ITA)
4:32:11
4:25:08
1163
Arthur Frieswijk
Utrecht
4:32:47
4:21:40
1164
Marco Sanchez
Briarwood, New York
4:33:00
4:22:02
1165
Bert Guns
Fivelstreek
4:33:10
4:23:57
1166
Ian Harkin
Tyne & Wear (GBR)
4:33:58
4:24:35
1167
Jim A Nymoen
Sandvika (NOR)
4:33:58
4:24:49
1168
Schalk van der Merwe
Pretoria (RSA)
4:34:05
4:27:33
1169
Neil Wharfe
Wimborne Minster (GB
4:34:30
4:24:43
1170
Marc de Kam
Leiden
4:34:44
4:24:55
1171
Jeff Wilson
Cramlington (GBR)
4:34:49
4:26:31
1172
Martin Clark
London (GBR)
4:34:52
4:24:00
1173
De Keuster Dirk
Schilde (BEL)
4:34:55
4:23:58
1174
Rob Hunter
Rotterdam
4:34:59
4:25:47
1175
Shane Nicholson
Kingston Upon Hull (
4:35:00
4:24:42
1176
Gianpaolo Milanta
Collecchio (ITA)
4:35:06
4:23:52
1177
Frank Otto
Amsterdam
4:35:11
4:23:26
1178
Sergio Rodriguez Lomba
Madrid (ESP)
4:35:18
4:23:46
1179
Ulf Lidman
Stockholm (SWE)
4:35:27
4:26:33
1180
Eric Pronk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
4:35:44
4:25:23
1181
Damien DUCATTEAU
Bondues (FRA)
4:35:55
4:29:12
1182
David Scrille
Boulogne (FRA)
4:35:56
4:27:35
1183
Giuseppe Neviera
Bari (ITA)
4:36:25
4:30:23
1184
Gary Loughlin
Barcombe, Lewes (GBR
4:36:30
4:33:04
1185
Norbert Benz
Andelfingen (SUI)
4:36:32
4:27:39
1186
Ferry Smedema
Oud Zuilen
4:36:49
4:24:59
1187
Olaf Knijn
Amstelveen
4:36:53
4:27:20
1188
Robert White
Caterham (GBR)
4:37:00
4:29:15
1189
Edward Tjin
Almere
4:37:12
4:27:25
1190
Fabrice Cartal
Liévin (FRA)
4:37:26
4:26:46
1191
Vladlen Popov
Moscow (RUS)
4:37:29
4:26:36
1192
Arnaud Bourdeille
St Nom la Breteche (
4:37:43
4:31:28
1193
Vincent van Maanen
Oosterbeek
4:37:44
4:26:34
1194
Willy van Aggelen
Renkum
4:37:53
4:28:13
1195
Marco van Kesteren
Lisserbroek
4:37:55
4:29:08
1196
Rene Vriens
Waalwijk
4:38:15
4:29:45
1197
Uli Irnich
Düren (GER)
4:38:16
4:31:47
1198
Guido Thater
Köln (GER)
4:38:16
4:31:47
1199
Christophe Biteau
Gradignan (FRA)
4:38:18
4:28:48
1200
Willem-Hein Couwenberg
Amsterdam
4:38:39
4:27:14
1201
Roger Schoeberichts
Papendrecht
4:38:56
4:29:07
1202
Marek Bortnik
Warszawa (POL)
4:39:02
4:29:21
1203
Reinder Eggen
Heerlen
4:39:12
4:29:42
1204
Serge Corteyn
Bochum (GER)
4:39:30
4:31:26
1205
Mark Lyons
Hawick (GBR)
4:39:36
4:34:27
1206
Jaier Weissman
Amsterdam
4:39:47
4:29:11
1207
Nigel Woodhouse
Nettlebed (GBR)
4:40:16
4:29:09
1208
Christian Pfluegler
Muenster (GER)
4:40:25
4:29:07
1209
Christophe Deflond
Chaingy (FRA)
4:40:29
4:34:06
1210
Johannes Grymer Bargem
Veenendaal
4:40:31
4:31:14
1211
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
4:40:49
4:31:21
1212
Herve Ducrocq
Beaumerie-St-Martin
4:40:52
4:39:29
1213
Stéphane DELBERGUE
Paris (FRA)
4:41:04
4:40:12
1214
Mariusz Kos
Warszawa (POL)
4:41:18
4:30:21
1215
Markus Szarvas
Sonsbeck-Labbeck (GE
4:41:18
4:35:08
1216
Werner Steeman
Amsterdam
4:41:34
4:30:17
1217
Ikuo Okeya
Amstelveen
4:41:36
4:36:39
1218
Scott Ramsay
Northampton (GBR)
4:41:50
4:35:25
1219
Steve Mackie
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:42:29
4:31:19
1220
Alexandre RUBIN
Port Mort (FRA)
4:42:37
4:33:04
1221
Emmanuel Mallet
Beaubec La Rosiere (
4:42:53
4:32:24
1222
Thomas Bouleuc
Amsterdam
4:42:58
4:31:51
1223
Olivier Robiot
Amsterdam
4:42:58
4:31:51
1224
Lior Hass
Kadima (ISR)
4:43:02
4:35:15
1225
Niels Nijborg
Amsterdam
4:43:06
4:33:07
1226
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
4:43:13
4:31:37
1227
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
4:43:13
4:37:44
1228
Luc Leermakers
Haarlem
4:43:14
4:31:44
1229
Eric Le Jaouen
L'Etrat (FRA)
4:43:20
4:32:35
1230
Miguel angel Pastor Ro
Valencia (ESP)
4:43:41
4:32:27
1231
Markus Becker
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
4:44:03
4:35:58
1232
Lucio Garcia
's-Gravenhage
4:44:16
4:44:16
1233
Ronald Lips
Hoofddorp
4:44:21
4:34:11
1234
Michael Broschkowski
Berlin (GER)
4:44:38
4:33:44
1235
Frank Drenth
Haarlem
4:44:38
4:34:40
1236
Frederic Dominguez
Massy (FRA)
4:45:11
4:36:02
1237
Peter Wouters
België
4:45:17
4:36:31
1238
Walther Hesselink
Loopgroep PK
4:46:10
4:43:51
1239
Evert-Jan van de Haar
Hoevelaken
4:46:11
4:34:36
1240
Neil Bennett
Dartford Kent (GBR)
4:46:47
4:36:54
1241
Simon Michaels
Amersham (GBR)
4:46:50
4:36:56
1242
Rene Neuman
Zaandam
4:48:00
4:37:30
1243
Fabrice Wesoly
Frankrijk
4:48:06
4:40:29
1244
Andrew Goddard
Blackpool (GBR)
4:48:17
4:37:53
1245
Sam Koshy
Hull (GBR)
4:48:30
4:38:31
1246
Michel Ribas
Belvedere (FRA)
4:48:44
4:39:49
1247
Ronald Reckmann
Hannover (GER)
4:49:02
4:38:21
1248
Edwin Elverding
Hoevelaken
4:49:11
4:40:47
1249
William Hennessy
Boblingen (GER)
4:49:48
4:38:35
1250
Patrice Put
Amsterdam
4:50:05
4:38:57
1251
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
4:50:14
4:40:46
1252
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
4:50:34
4:43:58
1253
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
4:50:36
4:39:56
1254
Pami Petteri Pihlström
Nummela (FIN)
4:50:56
4:39:55
1255
Luan Le
Cormelles le Royal (
4:51:12
4:42:28
1256
Dimitri Boon
Diegem (BEL)
4:51:21
4:39:30
1257
Mark Watson
New Milton (GBR)
4:51:35
4:42:52
1258
Kai Glage
Wankendorf (GER)
4:51:53
4:43:57
1259
Ronald Visscher
Sliedrecht
4:52:17
4:45:58
1260
Jimmi Jensen
Denemarken
4:53:14
4:42:10
1261
Xavier Desaint
Perenchies (FRA)
4:53:21
4:41:17
1262
Richard Starkey
High Wycombe (GBR)
4:54:14
4:43:07
1263
Christopher Madaus
Hilversum
4:54:22
4:43:46
1264
Arnold Lolkema
Amsterdam
4:54:47
4:47:39
1265
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
4:54:48
4:47:01
1266
Ronny Tahitu
's-Gravenhage
4:55:25
4:47:23
1267
Simon Bunting
Lowestoft (GBR)
4:55:38
4:45:00
1268
Marco de Vries
Amsterdam
4:55:48
4:48:10
1269
Ricardo Watanabe
Auw (SUI)
4:57:02
4:48:20
1270
Patrick Schaap
Almere
4:57:29
4:47:27
1271
Laurent Meriaux
Bondues (FRA)
4:57:31
4:51:51
1272
Arnaud Caloone
Sanary Sur Mer (FRA)
4:58:51
4:49:09
1273
Eli Schaalmann
Jerusalem (ISR)
4:59:06
4:50:15
1274
Eddy Bax
Amsterdam
4:59:39
4:51:26
1275
Bert Prevaes
Dutch Runners Gold
4:59:56
4:50:30
1276
Jan Ahlers
Dötlingen (GER)
5:00:11
4:56:09
1277
Lee Palmer
Fairlight (AUS)
5:00:13
4:49:31
1278
Nick Pullan
Worcester (GBR)
5:01:54
4:51:20
1279
Patrice LOCUSSOL
Carričres S/ Poissy
5:01:57
4:53:37
1280
Adrian Turner
York (GBR)
5:02:14
4:51:19
1281
Greg Herrera
Aberdeen (GBR)
5:02:24
4:51:33
1282
Eyvind Olsson
Noorwegen
5:02:37
4:57:19
1283
Ludovít MatoušEk
Slany (CZE)
5:04:00
4:58:58
1284
Corrado Pighi
Verona (ITA)
5:04:37
4:53:18
1285
Deepak Ghosh
New York (USA)
5:04:45
4:53:41
1286
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
5:05:12
4:55:45
1287
Martin van Alfen
Dronten
5:05:37
4:57:56
1288
David Dalzell
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:05:52
4:54:37
1289
Peter Bertelsen
Snekkersten (DEN)
5:06:07
4:55:30
1290
Theo Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
5:07:21
4:59:55
1291
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
5:07:36
4:57:15
1292
Olivier T'Kindt
Chercq (BEL)
5:08:20
4:56:29
1293
Roel van Leeuwen
Altforst
5:08:30
4:57:48
1294
Jean Luc Rapin
Liévin (FRA)
5:09:20
4:58:39
1295
Piero Morisi
Italië
5:09:30
4:58:27
1296
Uwe Jähnig
Schauenburg (GER)
5:09:55
4:58:23
1297
Renaud Letellier
Ploulech (FRA)
5:10:15
4:59:54
1298
Jan van der Tuin
Tolbert
5:10:22
4:59:18
1299
Nikolaos Georgiou
Athens (GRE)
5:11:04
5:01:20
1300
Christophe Harinck
Izegem (BEL)
5:11:12
5:00:07
1301
Craig Cumming
Glasgow (GBR)
5:11:28
4:59:58
1302
Mizuho TADA
Amstelveen
5:11:28
5:00:02
1303
Rémy Ferrand
Paris (FRA)
5:11:35
5:00:53
1304
Shaun Rogers
London (GBR)
5:11:52
5:01:31
1305
Peter Hagenow
Bad Emstal (GER)
5:13:47
5:02:16
1306
Gilles Carpentier
Roubaix (FRA)
5:14:19
5:02:53
1307
Ron Hirschprung
Kadima (ISR)
5:15:31
5:05:36
1308
Min Hui Oei
Amsterdam
5:16:13
5:04:27
1309
Kenneth Mason
Newhaven (GBR)
5:21:08
5:09:59
1310
Steve Fama
Knokke_heist (BEL)
5:21:33
5:11:32
1311
Guy Birkett
Wolverhampton (GBR)
5:21:37
5:09:45
1312
Erik Vrolix
Herent (BEL)
5:25:17
5:18:32
1313
Tas Chronis
Greenacre (AUS)
5:25:50
5:14:19
1314
Alan Monaghan
Dublin (IRL)
5:26:15
5:15:06
1315
Fonawah Atang
York (GBR)
5:26:56
5:18:51
1316
David Keeling
Chatham (GBR)
5:27:50
5:16:17
1317
Jean-Claude Leclere
Bremen (GER)
5:27:51
5:16:25
1318
Jasper Wegman
Amsterdam
5:28:13
5:17:19
1319
Mads Balsner
Brřnderslev (DEN)
5:28:47
5:18:51
1320
Michiel van der Hek
Nieuw Vennep
5:29:01
5:18:20
1321
Stephan Julsing
Doorn
5:29:22
5:18:21
1322
Michael Slotte
Helsinki (FIN)
5:30:03
5:18:43
1323
Raymond Lo
Yuen Long (HKG)
5:31:09
5:20:35
1324
Robert O'Toole
Larne (GBR)
5:33:25
5:23:26
1325
Sake Holkema
Groningen
5:34:04
5:24:12
1326
Koji Mizuki
Amstelveen
5:36:12
5:26:21
1327
Jochen Dr Wallisch
Frankfurt (GER)
5:36:30
5:25:45
1328
Cyril Badeau
ANGERS Cédex (FRA)
5:36:32
5:27:25
1329
Balazs Hudacsek
Budapest (HUN)
5:40:29
5:28:58
1330
Marcin Kostacinski
Lodz (POL)
5:42:18
5:31:16
1331
Sul Jong Choi
Dusseldorf (GER)
5:43:05
5:31:36
1332
Tony Broad
Fareham (GBR)
5:50:31
5:39:32
1333
John Abraham
London (GBR)
5:54:33
5:44:26
1334
Yusuf Dugan
Hamburg (GER)
5:59:26
5:54:55
1335
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
6:02:56
5:50:46
1336
Kenneth Krüger Hansen
Denemarken
6:04:30
5:52:46
1337
Kieran Gill
Crossmolina (IRL)
6:24:07
6:15:23
M45, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
By/Club
Brutto
1
Alemayehu Sitotaw
Flaktveit (NOR)
2:34:32
2:34:30
2
José Azevedo
Mondercange (LUX)
2:35:24
2:35:20
3
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
2:41:33
2:41:26
4
Samuel Crawford
Belfast (GBR)
2:43:28
2:43:23
5
Patrice Falque
Bouge (BEL)
2:45:18
2:45:15
6
Graham Hedger
London (GBR)
2:45:30
2:45:23
7
Gerry Hogg
Nieuw-Zeeland
2:47:05
2:47:00
8
Paul Smits
Haag Atletiek
2:47:30
2:47:17
9
Mario Sanna
Isili (ITA)
2:47:46
2:47:39
10
Johnny Ivar Ryvoll
Tromsř (NOR)
2:49:39
2:49:36
11
Vladimir Gavrilov
St.Petersburg (RUS)
2:49:54
2:49:38
12
David Duchesne
Frankrijk
2:50:09
2:50:07
13
Markku Huostila
Lammi (FIN)
2:51:10
2:51:01
14
Johan Kokke
THOR
2:51:20
2:51:11
15
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
2:51:25
2:51:15
16
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
2:52:49
2:52:36
17
Pasquale Traina
Augusta (ITA)
2:53:32
2:53:30
18
Sjaak Brouwer
Dynamica
2:53:54
2:53:31
19
Lazhar Nabli
Venafro (ITA)
2:54:12
2:54:07
20
Raffaele Gianfrancesco
Fontegreca (ITA)
2:54:26
2:54:20
21
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
2:54:55
2:54:47
22
Dario Bacis
Italië
2:55:03
2:54:43
23
Mario Voland
Frankfurt (GER)
2:55:05
2:54:38
24
Steven Brookes
Plymouth (GBR)
2:55:17
2:54:47
25
Guido Maggio
Italië
2:55:28
2:55:25
26
Sean Bowen
Welwyn Garden City (
2:55:36
2:55:21
27
Claude Lachaise
Maisons Alfort (FRA)
2:55:43
2:55:25
28
Jean-Luc Lamant
Antoing (BEL)
2:56:14
2:56:07
29
Jens Dornick
Meerbusch (GER)
2:56:41
2:56:35
30
Jeen Kempenaar
Phanos
2:56:48
2:56:44
31
Jean-Claude Delogne
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:56:50
2:56:37
32
Henrik Pedersen
Copenhagen (DEN)
2:57:05
2:56:59
33
Luigi Saccente
Palo Del Colle (ba)
2:57:42
2:57:30
34
Mick Brearley
Bradford (GBR)
2:58:24
2:58:15
35
John Larsen
Řlsted (DEN)
2:58:42
2:58:23
36
Per Hviid
Birkeroed (DEN)
2:58:54
2:58:47
37
Henrik Fogt
Hilleroed (DEN)
2:59:33
2:59:25
38
Stefano Zacutti
Roma (ITA)
2:59:39
2:59:19
39
Abed Miloudi
Frankrijk
2:59:44
2:59:31
40
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
2:59:48
2:59:42
41
David Brett
Hove (GBR)
3:00:00
2:59:24
42
Lawrence Shafier
Woodford Green (GBR)
3:00:06
2:59:34
43
William Wechseler
Kelmis (BEL)
3:00:16
2:59:35
44
Andy Davis
Newquay (GBR)
3:00:22
2:57:35
45
Mario Sagasser
Henstedt-Ulzburg (GE
3:00:39
2:58:56
46
Bart Klein
Delft
3:01:01
3:00:41
47
Bart Haas
TTW
3:01:02
3:00:36
48
Giulio Masocco
Priverno (ITA)
3:01:09
3:00:55
49
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
3:01:24
3:01:09
50
Peter De Decker
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:01:44
3:01:24
51
Andy Todd
Knaresborough (GBR)
3:02:38
3:02:22
52
Bent Olsvig
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:02:46
3:02:34
53
Philippe LEBOULANGER
AMAYE sur ORNE (FRA)
3:02:54
3:02:43
54
Mario Hensels
Maastricht Airport
3:03:40
3:03:02
55
Geert de Troyer
Maastricht Airport
3:03:40
3:03:02
56
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
3:03:41
3:03:20
57
Giuseppe Tripari
Buccinasco (Milano)
3:03:44
3:03:19
58
Lance Birkby
Gosport (GBR)
3:03:53
3:03:23
59
Tony Marklund
Haninge (SWE)
3:04:14
3:03:45
60
Martin Critchlow
Plymouth (GBR)
3:04:40
3:00:47
61
Pascal Denoel
Le Mans (FRA)
3:05:08
3:04:36
62
Tony Gilbert
Spalding (GBR)
3:05:20
3:04:50
63
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
3:05:24
3:05:10
64
Peter Quist
Leiden
3:06:08
3:05:28
65
Tjep Jansen
Le Mans (FRA)
3:06:12
3:05:43
66
Ton van Buren
Velden
3:06:16
3:06:06
67
Philippe DAVID
Amiens (FRA)
3:06:27
3:06:05
68
Jan Henriksen
Ringkřbing (DEN)
3:06:31
3:06:22
69
Alan Cummings
Dalkeith (GBR)
3:06:35
3:04:20
70
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
3:06:41
3:06:18
71
António Dias
Porto (POR)
3:06:55
3:06:47
72
Bauke Ylstra
Amsterdam
3:07:24
3:06:06
73
Wolfgang Arbogast
Philippsburg (GER)
3:07:30
3:06:38
74
Peter Ligthart
PEC 1910
3:07:30
3:07:08
75
Otmar Montroos
AV '34
3:07:34
3:07:23
76
Elio Bettega
Italië
3:07:42
3:05:35
77
Hamid Belmounčs
Poisy (FRA)
3:08:07
3:07:36
78
Kris Van den Eynde
Alsemberg (BEL)
3:08:11
3:07:21
79
Alessandro Frongillo
Montemiletto (ITA)
3:08:23
3:08:02
80
Giuseppe Esposito
Arzano (ITA)
3:08:27
3:04:25
81
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
3:08:47
3:08:10
82
Robson Ferrigno
Săo Paulo (BRA)
3:09:18
3:08:18
83
Michael Wagner
Troisdorf (GER)
3:09:43
3:08:55
84
Martin de Vos
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
3:10:09
3:08:39
85
Ronny D'Hont
Stekene (BEL)
3:10:09
3:08:40
86
David Thompson
Basildon (GBR)
3:10:14
3:08:19
87
Oscar Sanchez Bayton
Benalmadena, Malaga
3:10:33
3:08:22
88
Antonio osma Torres
Villlaviciosa Odón (
3:10:37
3:10:03
89
Billy Reed
Ballyclare (GBR)
3:11:16
3:08:49
90
Albert Imsland
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:11:23
3:09:47
91
Hermann Grall
Kirchdorf (AUT)
3:11:26
3:11:03
92
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
3:11:52
3:10:44
93
Karl Meyer
Wuppertal (GER)
3:11:54
3:10:47
94
Castrese Liccardo
Marigliano (ITA)
3:11:54
3:07:52
95
Egbert Top
avVN
3:11:56
3:11:41
96
Stefano Taffi
Italië
3:12:11
3:11:40
97
Vincenzo Perna
Latina (ITA)
3:12:51
3:11:44
98
Michel Flens
Hattem
3:12:58
3:12:22
99
Jos Everts
avVN
3:13:03
3:12:36
100
Bruno Malfoy
Boulogne Sur Mer (FR
3:13:17
3:13:08
101
Richard van der Klis
avVN
3:13:20
3:10:48
102
Peter Jansen
Hylas
3:13:20
3:12:48
103
Fons Veldman
Sant Fruitos de Bage
3:13:25
3:13:00
104
Willy Postvoll
Haugesund (NOR)
3:13:26
3:12:20
105
Lars Mřller Andersen
Odense C (DEN)
3:13:30
3:13:04
106
José María Agudo
Velilla de San Anton
3:13:52
3:13:35
107
Mads Bjerrum
Denemarken
3:13:54
3:13:07
108
Bruno Jeudy
Vanves (FRA)
3:13:55
3:13:14
109
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
3:14:03
3:13:29
110
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
3:14:07
3:13:44
111
Andre Vlot
Zevenaar
3:14:17
3:12:19
112
Peter Zdebik
Ehingen (GER)
3:14:19
3:12:32
113
Graham Maynard
Orpington (GBR)
3:14:20
3:10:06
114
Hervé Chochois
St Floris (FRA)
3:14:49
3:12:21
115
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:15:13
3:15:00
116
Michael Floater
Oslo (NOR)
3:15:21
3:14:47
117
Marc Augustyn
Frankrijk
3:15:30
3:13:29
118
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
3:15:34
3:15:26
119
Eric Buchet
Frankrijk
3:15:45
3:15:10
120
Alberto Mazzara
Palermo (ITA)
3:15:46
3:14:40
121
Edward Lammas
Feckenham (GBR)
3:15:56
3:14:53
122
Harry Jorritsma
Amsterdam
3:15:58
3:15:01
123
Christian Lacoste
Les Farges (FRA)
3:16:01
3:15:06
124
Siemon Hinrichs
Fivelstreek
3:16:08
3:15:04
125
Alexander Chashkin
Moscow (RUS)
3:16:15
3:12:59
126
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
3:16:16
3:15:16
127
Gauthier Caresmel
Saint-Venant (FRA)
3:16:21
3:11:48
128
Pascal Roekens
Brugge (BEL)
3:16:22
3:15:53
129
Errol Ramnath
London (GBR)
3:16:37
3:16:16
130
David Maslen
Norwich (GBR)
3:16:38
3:13:05
131
Jose luis Alonso Gazqu
Terrassa (ESP)
3:16:41
3:15:55
132
Bruno Grec
Courtry (FRA)
3:16:49
3:16:14
133
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
3:16:57
3:16:27
134
Bruno FERDINAND
Nogent Le Rotrou (FR
3:16:59
3:12:20
135
Lute Berends
Broek op Langedijk
3:17:07
3:16:33
136
Peter Kaal
Babberich
3:17:30
3:15:32
137
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
3:17:46
3:16:41
138
Mpetit Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
3:17:52
3:17:52
139
Armand Schoetter
Esch - Alzette (LUX)
3:18:01
3:16:52
140
Roy Huggins
Leeds (GBR)
3:18:10
3:16:15
141
Fabio Milano
Isernia (ITA)
3:18:32
3:18:10
142
Ildo Maggini
Bombinasco (SUI)
3:18:37
3:14:44
143
Ahmad Ghelichkhani
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
3:18:55
3:17:47
144
Patrick de Vries
Almere
3:18:58
3:18:30
145
Luis emilio Sanchez Se
Ourense (ESP)
3:18:59
3:17:53
146
Bas Grevelink
Amsterdam
3:19:18
3:18:03
147
Shiro Fujieda
Holzgerlingen (GER)
3:19:20
3:18:53
148
Christian Leray
Betton (FRA)
3:19:30
3:18:34
149
Jose Antonio De Antoni
Spanje
3:19:32
3:15:29
150
Cesar Fernandez Carret
Ciudad Real (ESP)
3:19:40
3:18:05
151
Franck Taddei
Challans (FRA)
3:20:02
3:19:17
152
Gerard Visschedijk
Iphitos
3:20:06
3:18:53
153
James Hamilton
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:20:11
3:19:44
154
Pascal DRAY
Nanterre (FRA)
3:20:12
3:19:24
155
Olivier Martin
Overijse (BEL)
3:20:14
3:18:58
156
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
3:20:19
3:18:04
157
Tal Frumkis
Nirit (ISR)
3:20:19
3:19:51
158
Michael O'Sullivan
Enfield (GBR)
3:20:25
3:17:46
159
Kees van der Sar
Vlaardingen
3:20:35
3:20:01
160
Ralf Eggel
Erbach (GER)
3:20:44
3:19:54
161
Vincent PERREAU
St CYR SUR LOIRE (FR
3:20:53
3:20:08
162
Arjan van Andel
AV Castricum
3:20:57
3:20:13
163
Kai Strohmeier
Lage (GER)
3:20:58
3:19:08
164
Rolf Hansen
Kvalřysletta (NOR)
3:21:05
3:20:15
165
Alf Röthling
Neubrandenburg (GER)
3:21:07
3:19:44
166
Dominique THINES
Paris (FRA)
3:21:13
3:20:44
167
John MacHale
Donnybrook Dublin (I
3:21:15
3:18:41
168
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
3:21:16
3:19:47
169
Pieter Steinz
Dutch Runners Gold
3:21:30
3:20:59
170
Miquel Manresa
Palma De Mallorca (E
3:21:36
3:15:44
171
Géry de Wouters
Marche (BEL)
3:21:56
3:19:56
172
Paul Brookes
Kidderminster (GBR)
3:22:06
3:21:06
173
Paul Barden
Cambridge (GBR)
3:22:06
3:21:03
174
Wojciech Wendland
Kotobrzeg (POL)
3:22:13
3:18:52
175
Christophe Errard
Dreuil Les Amiens (F
3:22:17
3:21:47
176
Yves ALLIENNE
Hallennes lez Haubou
3:22:22
3:21:47
177
Javier Rincon Nińo
Segovia (ESP)
3:22:26
3:21:49
178
Philippe Poelvoorde
Marche-en-Famenne (B
3:22:28
3:20:27
179
Frank Hamel
Bad Soden (GER)
3:22:29
3:19:45
180
Simon Vallance
Leeds (GBR)
3:22:35
3:20:40
181
Jan Willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
3:22:35
3:21:45
182
Paul Rudin
Cambridge (GBR)
3:22:46
3:21:24
183
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
3:22:48
3:19:09
184
Dik Kranenburg
Gelre
3:22:49
3:21:11
185
Claude Gillard
Frankrijk
3:22:49
3:20:48
186
Wolfgang Gemein
Vettelschoss (GER)
3:22:53
3:21:31
187
Jan Weide
Typhoon
3:22:54
3:21:57
188
Chris Monsey
Scarborough (GBR)
3:23:00
3:22:35
189
Mark Hatton
Kimblewick (GBR)
3:23:03
3:19:44
190
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
3:23:07
3:22:21
191
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
3:23:17
3:22:41
192
Vincent Joly
Vouille (FRA)
3:23:31
3:22:20
193
Lahlou Airouche
Le Lardin St Lazare
3:23:31
3:20:57
194
Andrew Glen
Liverpool (GBR)
3:23:32
3:23:00
195
Christophe Diss
Wittenheim (FRA)
3:23:32
3:23:17
196
Fabrice Marissal
Frankrijk
3:23:38
3:22:55
197
Jack Lange
Piikkiö (FIN)
3:23:45
3:23:03
198
Salvatore Infantino
Palermo (ITA)
3:23:46
3:23:29
199
Jan Staadegaard
Bergen Nh
3:23:47
3:22:13
200
Anders Malmstigen
Örebro (SWE)
3:23:48
3:20:38
201
Eero Moilanen
Finland
3:23:54
3:22:57
202
Anders Helander
Myresjö (SWE)
3:24:05
3:22:48
203
Jan Hanousek
Prague (CZE)
3:24:10
3:23:33
204
Mark Cass
North Shields (GBR)
3:24:22
3:22:47
205
Ronny a Samuel
AV '23
3:24:33
3:24:27
206
Martin Loughnane
London (GBR)
3:24:46
3:23:39
207
Eric Braspenning
Garmerwolde
3:24:56
3:23:57
208
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:24:56
3:24:01
209
Nils Isaksen Haetta
Tromsř (NOR)
3:25:00
3:23:50
210
Theo de Boer
Zevenhoven
3:25:03
3:24:08
211
Rene Kuijken
Parthenon
3:25:22
3:17:29
212
Charlie Eldred
London (GBR)
3:25:33
3:21:30
213
Ingmar Uhrich
Unna (GER)
3:25:36
3:23:16
214
Rick Houtenbos
NOVA
3:25:55
3:22:50
215
Gerard Jongen
Purmerend
3:26:03
3:24:30
216
Paulo Pereira
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:26:07
3:25:05
217
Didier Conte
Brindas (BNP Paribas
3:26:14
3:25:07
218
Rainhart Koranda
Königstetten (AUT)
3:26:16
3:23:53
219
Juan Manuel Angel Avil
Spanje
3:26:21
3:23:52
220
Paul Grevis
Ehlerange (LUX)
3:26:22
3:23:21
221
Richard Woutersen
De Koplopers
3:26:23
3:23:36
222
Felix Wortelboer
Essen (GER)
3:26:38
3:24:37
223
Laurent Largeau
Frontenay Rohan Roha
3:26:45
3:25:35
224
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
3:26:50
3:24:13
225
Paolo Finestra
Latina (ITA)
3:27:18
3:24:38
226
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
3:27:19
3:26:15
227
Eric Vandenberghe
Ormesson sur marne (
3:27:33
3:22:29
228
Hugues Lepic
London (GBR)
3:27:35
3:24:26
229
Jens Bergholz
Woltersdorf (GER)
3:27:54
3:22:29
230
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
3:27:56
3:23:08
231
Boris Zmazek
Kidricevo (SLO)
3:28:02
3:25:54
232
Joost Burcksen
Almere '81
3:28:04
3:25:45
233
Hervé L'Hermitte
Juigné Sur Loire (FR
3:28:11
3:25:17
234
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
3:28:21
3:27:33
235
Marco de Boer
Driehuis Nh
3:28:26
3:25:50
236
Bill Core
Apo Ae (USA)
3:28:30
3:26:39
237
Fred van der Meer
LVA Plantaris
3:28:33
3:26:27
238
Sakir Karakaya
Hamburg (GER)
3:28:34
3:27:06
239
Stephane Nopere
Boutersem (BEL)
3:28:40
3:25:55
240
Robert Carol
Dynamica
3:28:42
3:27:34
241
Ivo Bruns
De Veenlopers
3:28:43
3:26:30
242
Gerald Prasse
Bad Salzuflen (GER)
3:29:00
3:28:38
243
Ignacio aitor Muguruza
Eibar (ESP)
3:29:00
3:26:35
244
Mikael Priess Sřrensen
Fredericia (DEN)
3:29:03
3:27:32
245
Torben Kjaer
Charlottenlund (DEN)
3:29:04
3:26:48
246
Richard Stach
Klosterneuburg (AUT)
3:29:19
3:25:02
247
Silvestro Pisu
Zeddiani - Oristano
3:29:20
3:29:05
248
Ralf Ullrich
Datteln (GER)
3:29:24
3:27:50
249
Jan Stuij
Ohey (BEL)
3:29:25
3:24:40
250
Paco Sancho
Granollers (ESP)
3:29:29
3:26:58
251
Adrian Brookes
Woking (GBR)
3:29:32
3:27:22
252
Marc Saguin
Pont De Roide (FRA)
3:29:34
3:28:54
253
Jean-marie Callégari
Pont de Roide (FRA)
3:29:34
3:28:55
254
Marco Biasotti
Milano (ITA)
3:29:36
3:19:24
255
Paul Blom
NOVA
3:29:41
3:28:31
256
Marcel Kloet
Assen
3:29:50
3:29:16
257
Marcello Festoli
Berbenno Di Valt. (I
3:30:00
3:27:00
258
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
3:30:00
3:25:51
259
Christian Albers
Loopgroep PK
3:30:09
3:29:50
260
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:30:11
3:28:08
261
Raffaele Lanzuise
Giugliano - Na (ITA)
3:30:13
3:25:58
262
Sandro SCALABRIN
Roma (ITA)
3:30:15
3:25:39
263
Mario Arufe Santamaria
Noia- A CoruŃa (ESP)
3:30:16
3:29:49
264
Carsten Siggaard
Ĺrhus V (DEN)
3:30:19
3:27:57
265
Mario Ricci
Pescara (ITA)
3:30:25
3:29:52
266
Hervé Coulon
Robecq (FRA)
3:30:34
3:27:59
267
Riccardo Scarselli
Empoli (ITA)
3:30:36
3:30:25
268
Co Jansen
Nieuw Vennep
3:30:39
3:29:53
269
Jan Gentenaar
Almere '81
3:30:49
3:27:07
270
Bart Vos
LAAC Twente
3:30:49
3:30:19
271
Carl Bjartmar
Lomma (SWE)
3:30:57
3:29:26
272
Ulf Maeritz
Gremsdorf (GER)
3:31:03
3:29:30
273
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
3:31:18
3:27:55
274
Thomas Knöll
Harthausen (GER)
3:31:22
3:28:51
275
Eric Porcherel
Vaux Le Penil (FRA)
3:31:26
3:28:49
276
Mika Toiviainen
Finland
3:31:29
3:30:07
277
Paul Humphries
London (GBR)
3:31:29
3:29:17
278
Antonio Pazzaglia
Roma (ITA)
3:31:30
3:30:55
279
Christophe POTTIER
Vaux le Penil (FRA)
3:31:31
3:29:11
280
Amnon Shaked
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:31:33
3:28:34
281
Baisch Dieter
Ober-Olm (GER)
3:31:33
3:31:03
282
Pieter Pelleboer
Amsterdam
3:31:34
3:29:51
283
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
3:31:36
3:29:43
284
Brian Hansen
Tjćreborg (DEN)
3:31:37
3:26:53
285
Jean-luc quenec'Hdu
Frankrijk
3:31:46
3:31:02
286
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
3:31:49
3:30:37
287
Zandonŕ Nazzareno
Fumane VR (ITA)
3:31:53
3:29:21
288
Maurizio Marsico
Pescara (ITA)
3:31:55
3:30:20
289
Campo Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:31:56
3:30:34
290
Ole Mikkelsen
Soborg (DEN)
3:31:56
3:28:45
291
Francis REY
Dijon (FRA)
3:31:58
3:28:18
292
Riccardo Roveda
Verona (ITA)
3:32:01
3:29:53
293
Felice Strocchia
Saviano (ITA)
3:32:05
3:28:05
294
Michel Roche
Frankrijk
3:32:08
3:31:43
295
Joop Marcelis
De Spartaan
3:32:09
3:30:07
296
Ron Van Lamoen
Houten
3:32:09
3:30:45
297
Michel van den Oord
Nieuw Vennep
3:32:12
3:28:43
298
Otwin Donabaum
Rust i.Tullnerfeld (
3:32:18
3:29:54
299
Frank Delhomelle
St Medard en Jalles
3:32:19
3:31:52
300
Marc van Weede
Amsterdam
3:32:21
3:25:27
301
Christian Saugeot
Frankrijk
3:32:36
3:29:13
302
David Torres
London (GBR)
3:32:41
3:31:36
303
Zjaak Risseeuw
Culemborg
3:32:48
3:29:39
304
Keld Prćst
Randers SŘ (DEN)
3:32:51
3:30:31
305
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
3:32:58
3:31:58
306
Stephane Senechault
Fressines (FRA)
3:32:59
3:29:57
307
Bram Kiers
Amsterdam
3:32:59
3:24:07
308
Marc de Jong
Velserbroek
3:33:03
3:29:26
309
Christian Gragy
Vaux Le Penil (FRA)
3:33:10
3:32:17
310
Benito Pastor Lobo
Gijon (ESP)
3:33:18
3:29:05
311
Joachim Blumenstein
Markdorf (GER)
3:33:24
3:27:11
312
Edwin Vandewalle
Amstelveen
3:33:25
3:33:09
313
Martin Taams
Waterland
3:33:27
3:29:55
314
Bruno Jouy
Frankrijk
3:33:32
3:32:47
315
Matthias Gäth
Heidelberg (GER)
3:33:37
3:32:45
316
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Hera
3:33:44
3:30:26
317
Alexandre Coldefy
Valady (FRA)
3:33:46
3:32:21
318
Jan van Daele
Nieuw-Vennep
3:33:47
3:30:37
319
Claus Rasmussen
Denemarken
3:33:52
3:33:08
320
Jan Versteege
Almere '81
3:33:56
3:33:01
321
Maurice Kuiper
Suomi
3:34:02
3:33:17
322
Francisco Soriano Gine
Moncada (ESP)
3:34:08
3:30:08
323
Jose manuel Cabezas Pe
Sevilla (ESP)
3:34:16
3:32:00
324
Jan Gram Jensen
Horsens (DEN)
3:34:17
3:31:07
325
Jef Schillings
Caesar
3:34:36
3:31:45
326
Juul Wessels
Hensbroek
3:34:38
3:30:17
327
Mamede De Oliveira
Terrasson (FRA)
3:34:42
3:33:57
328
Guglielmo Bisceglia
Venafro (ITA)
3:34:46
3:34:13
329
Hendrik Bulle
AKU
3:35:02
3:31:55
330
Paul Brüning
Vettelschoss (GER)
3:35:08
3:31:32
331
Paul Crossan
Leeds (GBR)
3:35:09
3:29:17
332
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
3:35:09
3:33:42
333
Paolo Dolci
Oegstgeest
3:35:14
3:30:07
334
Kees van der Sluijs
Emmen
3:35:15
3:34:26
335
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
3:35:32
3:35:02
336
Eddie Follan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:35:33
3:34:15
337
Alfred Schmidt
Rattenberg (AUT)
3:35:49
3:32:28
338
Wolfgang Moser
Itter (AUT)
3:35:49
3:32:28
339
Roberto Cerasola
Palermo (ITA)
3:35:51
3:28:38
340
Stefano Alberti
Imperia (ITA)
3:35:53
3:34:07
341
Erik Vande Weijer
Vremde (BEL)
3:35:54
3:30:23
342
Tim Terell
Amsterdam
3:35:54
3:31:47
343
Philippe CaillÉ
La Chapelle Heulin (
3:36:01
3:31:32
344
Peter de Krijger
Stadskanaal
3:36:03
3:32:34
345
Aurelio Vela Palomares
Ciudad Real (ESP)
3:36:11
3:34:36
346
André Blok
Loopgroep PK
3:36:14
3:33:14
347
Erik Neijhof
AAC
3:36:15
3:27:48
348
Jean Spagnol
Armentičres (FRA)
3:36:18
3:31:26
349
Hans Gaab
Ottersheim (GER)
3:36:20
3:33:06
350
Reynald Poncelet
Aulnay Sous Bois (FR
3:36:21
3:36:05
351
Pierre RICHART
La Madeleine (FRA)
3:36:31
3:34:22
352
Harold Meijer van Putt
AV Houten
3:36:34
3:31:56
353
Michael Petersen
Aalborg (DEN)
3:36:35
3:32:24
354
Pascal Desiage
Frankrijk
3:36:46
3:31:49
355
Eberhard Noack
Köln (GER)
3:36:56
3:32:47
356
Arnaldo Hossepian
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:36:58
3:35:57
357
Örjan Jarehed
Sarstedt (GER)
3:37:01
3:33:06
358
Graeme McCarthy
Sheffield (GBR)
3:37:14
3:33:35
359
Stephen Meijers
Sandton (RSA)
3:37:16
3:34:06
360
Dominique SOKOLSKY
Maisons-Laffitte (FR
3:37:19
3:33:13
361
Johann Handler
's-Gravenhage
3:37:19
3:30:07
362
Jens Bastian
Hamburg (GER)
3:37:22
3:35:32
363
Erik Bohlé
Barendrecht
3:37:23
3:31:02
364
Kasper Mobach
Trecho
3:37:23
3:35:20
365
Metin Demir
Lodelinsart (BEL)
3:37:32
3:35:59
366
Giulio Bernardini
Priverno (ITA)
3:37:33
3:35:39
367
Bernd Suess
Bingen (GER)
3:38:07
3:35:12
368
Tom Mol
Volendam
3:38:09
3:37:05
369
Patric Granholm
Ĺbo (FIN)
3:38:11
3:34:57
370
Hartmann Stampfer
Völs am Schlern (ITA
3:38:11
3:37:35
371
Thierry Dechene
Boigny Sur Bionne (F
3:38:21
3:35:45
372
Paz Goren
Post Misgav (ISR)
3:38:23
3:33:56
373
Leighton Ballett
London (GBR)
3:38:23
3:37:43
374
Harald Hagg
Amsterdam
3:38:33
3:36:12
375
Frank Eisenblaetter
Hamburg (GER)
3:38:35
3:34:31
376
Stevo Radjen
Brockenhurst (GBR)
3:38:38
3:36:48
377
Massimo Arena
Palermo (ITA)
3:38:44
3:36:45
378
Jan j m Koning
Volendam
3:38:55
3:35:49
379
Luc Hoyois
Mont Ste Genevieve (
3:39:02
3:34:39
380
David Hindley
Ashtead (GBR)
3:39:18
3:37:40
381
Terry Bartlett
Plymouth (GBR)
3:39:22
3:37:14
382
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
3:39:38
3:37:06
383
Gerard de Kort
Zeist
3:39:44
3:34:25
384
Andrea Gori
Empoli (ITA)
3:40:04
3:37:58
385
Martin Chacin
Caracas (VEN)
3:40:10
3:36:18
386
John Park
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:40:13
3:35:30
387
Joost Visser
Haarlem
3:40:24
3:38:11
388
Patrick Temmerman
Kaprijke (BEL)
3:40:37
3:40:23
389
Mario Schuiling
Aquilo
3:40:46
3:40:17
390
Thierry Espinosa
Chaponost (FRA)
3:40:48
3:39:41
391
Leo Kruit
Amersfoort
3:40:55
3:39:47
392
Jan Neutel
Delft
3:40:57
3:35:02
393
Bruno Duval
Frankrijk
3:41:08
3:39:09
394
John Hermans
Maastricht
3:41:09
3:34:31
395
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
3:41:14
3:35:41
396
Patrick LEVER
Hamburg (GER)
3:41:30
3:37:05
397
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
3:41:33
3:37:18
398
Otto Postmus
Velserbroek
3:41:45
3:39:44
399
Rob Gill
Brockenhurst (GBR)
3:41:50
3:40:00
400
Frank Weippert
Langen (GER)
3:41:59
3:39:07
401
Pierre Wairata
Atos
3:42:06
3:39:41
402
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
3:42:09
3:33:39
403
Steven Mont
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:42:14
3:37:08
404
Auke Lenstra
Assen
3:42:18
3:36:10
405
Thomas Jacobs
Beruit (LIB)
3:42:21
3:36:36
406
Jos Hogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
3:42:23
3:32:12
407
Thomas Steil
Langsur (GER)
3:42:26