Uitslagenlijst 9e Monnikenloop

Schiermonnikoog - Zaterdag 16 oktober 2010

JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Sikkema
Schiermonnikoog
5:06
2
Marijn Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
5:42
3
Jorrit Veldman
Groningen
5:45
4
Pelle Boelens
Schiermonnikoog
5:54
5
Marinus Veldman
Groningen
6:08
6
Quinten Beijl
Nederland
7:41
7
Tycho Nijkamp
Doetinchem
8:30
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tetisca Huijbrechts
Schiermonnikoog
4:59
2
Neele Boelens
Schiermonnikoog
4:59
3
Hannah Barnhoorn
Haarlem
5:22
4
Frederique Hulsebos
Hoogezand
6:38
5
Sarah-Marie de Jong
Schiermonnikoog
6:48
6
Kiki Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
8:17
7
Mara Sassen
Hierden
8:19
JONGE, 5 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon van Duinen
Schiermonnikoog
22:42
22:42
2
Paul Harthoorn
Schiermonnikoog
24:19
24:19
3
Dirk van der Wel
Haarlem
25:37
25:37
4
Tony Dam
Schiermonnikoog
26:04
26:04
5
Maik Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
27:05
27:05
6
Pieter Pols
28:46
28:42
7
Sjoerd Stamhuis
Schiermonnikoog
30:11
30:11
8
Sverre Barnhoorn
Haarlem
31:12
31:12
9
Lars Dobbinga
Schiermonnikoog
43:55
43:55
MEISJ, 5 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjette Driest
Zeewolde
26:06
26:06
2
Romy Harthoorn
Schiermonnikoog
26:31
26:31
3
Fatou Weldring
Schiermonnikoog
27:09
27:09
4
Lobke Huizinga
Schiermonnikoog
32:12
32:11
5
Lena Damaste
Schiermonnikoog
34:07
34:06
6
Linde Groendijk
Schiermonnikoog
34:54
34:54
7
Merel Soepboer
Schiermonnikoog
34:55
34:55
JONGE, 5 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Blikslager
Groningen
18:42
18:42
2
Widmer van der Graaf
Groningen
22:32
22:30
3
Jeroen Eefting
Beilen
23:46
23:46
4
Anko Driest
Zeewolde
24:00
23:59
5
Meyer J
Schiermonnikoog
25:54
25:52
6
Job van der Wel
Haarlem
27:52
27:52
7
Sonny Copier
Utrecht
30:38
30:36
MEISJ, 5 KM JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Fransen
Assen
26:21
26:21
2
Wietske van der Graaf
Groningen
30:26
30:24
3
Jodie de Jong
Schiermonnikoog
32:12
32:11
4
Rune Sassen
Hierden
34:17
34:14
5
Julie van der Wel
Haarlem
36:20
36:15
6
Marit van Os
Schoonebeek
57:33
57:26
MANNE, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fedde de Boer
Zuidhorn
26:06
26:02
2
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
26:50
26:48
3
Hans Bruggeman
Groningen
28:17
28:13
4
Bas Bonte
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:17
29:09
5
Will Copier
Utrecht
29:34
29:29
6
Sander Warmerdam
Langweer
30:38
30:32
7
Robert Driesens
Groningen
30:59
30:56
8
Lars Boersma
Loppersum
31:18
31:12
9
Patrick Terwel
Vaassen
31:56
31:52
10
Jesse van Os
Schoonebeek
34:46
34:40
11
John Seuters
Zwolle
42:08
42:01
12
Hans Nahumury
Groningen
52:02
51:55
13
Rob Averink
Groningen
52:02
51:56
14
Van Os
Schoonebeek
57:35
57:27
15
Klaas Willems
Beilen
57:35
57:26
VROUW, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paulien Mellema
Emmen
24:36
24:32
2
Marleen Vonder
Ommen
26:13
26:11
3
Claudia de Bye
Nieuwegein
27:17
27:12
4
Brenda Vonder
Ommen
27:42
27:39
5
Sjoukje van der Meulen
Gytsjerk
28:14
28:11
6
Judith Bruining
Groningen
28:26
28:22
7
Angeline Kooijman
Utrecht
29:16
29:11
8
Marleen Beijl
Groningen
29:50
29:46
9
Giny Hulsebos
Hoogezand
30:18
30:15
10
Tini Driest-Veldkamp
Groningen
31:35
31:33
11
Mieke van den Broek
Groningen
32:08
32:05
12
Riekje Witteveen
Zutphen
32:18
32:13
13
Angela Aalbers
Groningen
32:47
32:44
14
Franca vd Bouwhuijsen-
Ermelo
32:50
32:47
15
Carmen Kussendrager
Oldenzaal
32:55
32:48
16
Thessa Westra
Groningen
32:58
32:50
17
Erna Splint
Groningen
32:58
32:50
18
Paula Swart
Schiermonnikoog
33:19
33:16
19
Caroline de Waal
Groningen
33:26
33:23
20
Hilde Landstra
Groningen
34:24
34:18
21
Carina Prenger
Weiteveen
35:00
34:56
22
Irma kussendrager
Lippenhuizen
35:01
34:54
23
Piety Dirks
Groningen
36:10
36:03
24
Gea Poppen
Groningen
36:19
36:12
25
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
36:28
36:19
26
Fatima van Klaveren
Sneek
36:53
36:47
27
Margaretha Kussendrage
Gorredijk
36:55
36:48
28
Lucia de Haan
Groningen
36:57
36:53
29
Elly Holkenbrink
Enschede
37:16
37:13
30
Daphne Depasse
Amsterdam
37:51
37:44
31
Joke Nijmeijer-Fieten
Noordscheschut
37:53
37:49
32
Gina Hillinga
Beerta
37:59
37:56
33
Mirjam de Boer
Eindhoven
38:13
38:07
34
Paulien Stel
Winschoten
38:39
38:36
35
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
42:12
42:08
36
Josien de Boer
Doetinchem
42:17
42:12
37
Ineke de Boer Herder
Doetinchem
42:31
42:25
38
Carla Joustra
Groningen
57:32
57:26
39
Marjan Spijkers
Zwolle
57:33
57:26
40
startnr 275
57:33
57:26
MANNE, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Anne Wieringa
Groningen
44:39
44:35
2
Kees Hoekstra
Nagele
44:39
44:36
3
Frank Nuiver
Groningen
47:37
47:34
4
Ronald Dam
Lauwerzijl
48:00
48:00
5
Tim Vlasma
Schiermonnikoog
48:43
48:37
6
Hans Baron
Schiermonnikoog
52:13
52:06
7
Edzard Akkerman
Heiligerlee
53:25
53:17
8
Dennis Hoen
Groningen
53:46
53:40
9
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
54:41
54:11
10
Johan Schuringa
Harkstede
55:46
55:05
11
Daniel Figaroa
Oosterwolde Fr
56:05
55:55
12
Pieter de Haan
Groningen
56:09
55:53
13
Jan Venhuizen
Bedum
56:15
56:05
14
Sackman
Groningen
57:22
56:59
15
Gerard Metz
Nijmegen
59:11
58:44
16
Richard Kuiper
Bedum
59:42
59:37
17
Allard Smit
Groningen
1:00:33
59:55
18
Carlo van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:01:50
1:01:22
19
Menno Martini
Zuidhorn
1:03:01
1:02:38
20
J.W. de Jong
Harderwijk
1:03:52
1:03:37
MANNE, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Dam
Schiermonnikoog
45:10
45:10
2
André van der Iest
Groningen
49:11
49:01
3
Norbert Heerkens
Groningen
49:31
49:28
4
Annemiek Bolhuis
Bedum
50:51
50:46
5
Groefsema Dick
Bedum
50:51
50:33
6
Jan de Weerd
Grolloo
52:18
52:12
7
Bert Geertsma
Groningen
52:22
52:11
8
Marcus Dirks
Haren Gn
52:42
52:42
9
Marten van der Steeg
Zweeloo
53:03
53:03
10
Henk Tjabringa
Blijham
53:25
53:17
11
Henk Baas
Dokkum
53:29
53:11
12
Klaas Meijer
Voorburg
54:34
54:08
13
Jelle Pranger
Dokkum
55:33
55:16
14
Bernard Stiekema
Groningen
56:10
55:30
15
Alex Rozema
Dokkum
56:24
56:08
16
Johan Weerts
Groningen
56:44
56:15
17
Peter Mulder
Bedum
57:19
57:14
18
Sieds Talma
Damwald
57:21
57:04
19
Harm Swarts
Hoogeveen
58:41
58:17
20
Roelof Potgieser
Winschoten
58:55
58:53
21
Lulof Drenth
Assen
59:16
58:30
22
Bart Mol
Groningen
59:24
59:03
23
Wim Kooijman
Nieuwegein
59:27
59:27
24
Jan Landstra
Sneek
59:45
59:06
25
Dirk jan den Boer
Utrecht
59:59
59:22
26
Erwin Boer
Wildervank
1:00:48
1:00:29
27
Nico Witteveen
Dokkum
1:01:32
1:01:15
28
Jakob Roorda
Bedum
1:01:38
1:01:33
29
Benno Telgenhof
Groningen
1:01:39
1:01:19
30
Nick van Dasselaar
Voorschoten
1:01:48
1:01:35
31
Jan Eising
Assen
1:03:10
1:03:05
32
Martin de Vries
Groningen
1:03:10
1:03:05
33
Ronald van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:03:06
34
Frans Sassen
Hierden
1:03:48
1:03:31
35
Manas Doodkorte
Groningen
1:04:23
1:03:48
36
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:04:45
1:04:15
37
Martin Moesker
Zoetermeer
1:05:35
1:05:24
38
Herman Ambergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:04
1:05:29
39
Geert Smeenge
Rolde
1:07:53
1:07:47
40
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:08:15
1:08:04
41
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:08:54
1:08:31
42
Sibolt van der Wal
Finsterwolde
1:09:10
1:09:10
43
John Bakker
Dinxperlo
1:09:36
1:08:57
44
Rob Smalbil
Veendam
1:11:04
1:10:39
45
Peter Wemer
Wolvega
1:11:16
1:10:54
46
Roy Bradwolff
Leeuwarden
1:13:03
1:12:27
47
Jaap Mulder
Eelderwolde
1:16:42
1:16:23
48
Kor Datema
Sauwerd
1:20:37
1:20:08
MANNE, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas van der Kooij
Damwald
51:52
51:50
2
Jan Pols
Groningen
52:16
51:38
3
Peter vd Bouwhuijsen
Ermelo
57:31
57:17
4
Kees Nienhuis
Groningen
59:38
59:38
5
Jilles Visser
Dokkum
59:41
59:24
6
Jan Rietberg
Sibrandahus
59:44
59:27
7
Rommert Glazema
Damwald
1:00:04
59:47
8
Hans den Hartog
Harmelen
1:00:35
59:54
9
Wessel Bouman
Dokkum
1:01:45
1:01:14
10
Otto de Vent
Fochteloo
1:04:02
1:03:32
11
Gert Wijling
Groningen
1:05:32
1:05:05
12
Ferry Knaack
Vries
1:05:34
1:05:18
13
Ruud Krouwel
Ermelo
1:06:25
1:06:10
14
Wiebe de Vries
Oosterwolde Fr
1:07:06
1:06:38
15
Jaap Koerts
Groningen
1:07:34
1:07:12
16
Wim Lokate
Raalte
1:08:35
1:08:09
17
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
1:08:35
1:08:20
18
Romke van Kammen
Leeuwarden
1:09:40
1:08:58
19
Jaap Hoogeveen
Papendrecht
1:11:12
1:11:03
20
Gert van Brummelen
Huizen
1:17:16
1:16:51
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carmen Stiekema
Groningen
52:18
51:41
2
Eva Teuling
Groningen
53:05
53:02
3
Wenjing ZHUANG
Groningen
57:16
57:12
4
Hennie de Boer
's-Gravenhage
57:54
57:45
5
Eline Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
58:53
58:29
6
Marije Dam
Schiermonnikoog
1:01:43
1:01:18
7
Wendy Hepping
Schiermonnikoog
1:01:53
1:01:50
8
Petra Makkes
Bedum
1:01:59
1:01:54
9
Rena Postma
Groningen
1:02:51
1:02:27
10
Karin Hogenberg
Heiligerlee
1:03:21
1:03:15
11
Dittie Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:03:45
1:03:35
12
Esther Pater
Nieuw Beerta
1:04:20
1:03:52
13
Iris van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
1:04:22
1:03:46
14
Nynke Toussaint
Groningen
1:05:37
1:05:03
15
Simone Brouwer
Groningen
1:05:53
1:05:33
16
Corine van der Wel
Haarlem
1:06:06
1:05:43
17
startnr 433
1:06:12
1:06:10
18
Anna Stratingh
Groningen
1:06:28
1:06:21
19
Marijn Knaack
Amsterdam
1:08:36
1:08:20
20
Marja Been
Schiermonnikoog
1:09:04
1:08:49
21
Ilona Dekker
Groningen
1:09:29
1:08:52
22
Gerda Wieringa-Brokelm
Winsum Gn
1:10:07
1:09:40
23
Eunice de Hek
Groningen
1:11:33
1:10:53
24
Martine Wolven
Nijmegen
1:11:33
1:11:15
25
Joyce Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:13:04
1:12:57
26
Ehsan Hamadani
Groningen
1:13:17
1:13:11
27
Ietje Jacobs - Setz
Haren Gn
1:14:01
1:13:40
28
Jacoline Wemer
Wolvega
1:33:59
1:33:37
29
Tekla Toussaint
Leeuwarden
1:36:44
1:36:09
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:56
50:53
2
Ria Winter
Beilen
51:21
51:21
3
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
51:34
51:22
4
Ans Klont
Groningen
55:49
55:41
5
Romy Dam
Schiermonnikoog
55:57
55:51
6
Joke Nicolai
Oosterwolde Fr
56:01
55:58
7
Willemijn van Wagening
's-Gravenhage
56:44
56:09
8
Jolanda de Witte
Zwijndrecht
56:58
56:57
9
Mineke Potgieser-Huism
Winschoten
58:54
58:54
10
Sonja Buisman
Groningen
59:26
59:17
11
Heleen Bierling
Groningen
1:00:04
59:33
12
Marijke Smit-Kuyt
Westerlee Gn
1:00:40
1:00:38
13
Jouk Dijkstra
Appelscha
1:00:42
1:00:15
14
Bea Leemburg
Kommerzijl
1:01:48
1:01:25
15
Willeke van der Meer
Groningen
1:01:54
1:01:34
16
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
1:01:57
1:01:52
17
Alie Marinus
Oudwoude
1:03:15
1:02:43
18
Nanda Gotlieb
Heiligerlee
1:03:22
1:03:16
19
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
1:04:33
1:03:55
20
Ingrid Boelen
Westerbork
1:05:06
1:04:49
21
Anne den Herder
Menaldum
1:05:07
1:04:40
22
Sandr Strijk
Groningen
1:05:08
1:04:39
23
Janny Bakker
Nieuwe Pekela
1:05:36
1:05:08
24
Jeanet Winkel
Westerbork
1:06:17
1:06:00
25
Anneke Zijlstra
Sneek
1:07:10
1:06:31
26
Ciska Boer
Wildervank
1:07:18
1:06:59
27
Monique Meis
Groningen
1:07:58
1:07:54
28
Gaby Gabay
Groningen
1:07:59
1:07:29
29
Tineke Willems
Groningen
1:07:59
1:07:40
30
Henny Talens
Groningen
1:08:16
1:07:57
31
Harma Wesselink
Eelde
1:08:19
1:08:07
32
Lac Jurgens
Kerk Avezaath
1:08:28
1:08:10
33
Marjanna Kooistra
Oudwoude
1:08:58
1:08:27
34
Astrid van der Zaag
Schiermonnikoog
1:09:04
1:08:49
35
Sylvia Hazewinkel
Groningen
1:09:14
1:09:09
36
Janny Heller
Adorp
1:09:40
1:09:33
37
Hilja Smits
Eelde
1:10:13
1:10:01
38
Carolien van der Touw
Groningen
1:10:23
1:10:13
39
Tamara Klarenbeek
Haren Gn
1:10:39
1:10:18
40
Silvia Huisman
Haren Gn
1:10:39
1:10:19
41
Pia de Bats
Leek
1:11:05
1:10:40
42
Annemarie Janssen
Nijmegen
1:11:34
1:11:15
43
Mirjam van Dalen
Groningen
1:12:21
1:11:46
44
Gaby de Hek
Groningen
1:12:37
1:11:57
45
Marjon Reigersberg
Zuidhorn
1:12:47
1:12:15
46
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:12:49
1:12:35
47
Annemiek Oterdoom
Groningen
1:12:55
1:12:23
48
Janny Lanting-Norden
Zuidhorn
1:13:38
1:13:05
49
Jenny Schipper
Zuidhorn
1:13:40
1:13:08
50
Helga Manten
Groningen
1:13:48
1:13:16
51
Jenneke Span
Nieuweroord
1:16:08
1:15:32
52
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:17:04
1:16:50
53
Tineke Idskes
Groningen
1:17:06
1:16:56
54
Yda v.d. Schilt
Groningen
1:17:14
1:16:39
55
Hetty Hellinga
Dinxperlo
1:19:26
1:19:19
56
Christa Maring
Winsum Gn
1:20:38
1:20:09
57
Marijke Kool
Deventer
1:21:23
1:20:48
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nelleke van Veen
Fochteloo
1:02:26
1:01:57
2
Nanja Versprille
Burgum
1:05:51
1:05:27
3
Lieneke Luijt
Hurdegaryp
1:06:05
1:05:42
4
Getty Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
1:07:06
1:06:59
5
Margriet Stob
Groningen
1:09:00
1:08:30
6
Ria Beerstra
Groningen
1:09:15
1:09:10
7
Jessy Blauw
Vries
1:12:02
1:11:30
8
Marian de Haan
Zuidhorn
1:12:47
1:12:14
9
Janny Jansen
Zuidhorn
1:12:47
1:12:14
10
Anneke van Oord
Zuidlaren
1:12:55
1:12:23
11
Cinta de Bats
Bilthoven
1:16:39
1:16:13
12
Christien Siegersma
Zeist
1:19:43
1:19:23
13
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:19:55
1:19:33
14
Margreet Meijling
Groningen
1:21:41
1:21:11
15
Ina Ottens
Buinerveen
1:21:42
1:21:13
MANNE, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adriaan Fransen
Assen
55:10
55:10
2
Krijn Schagen
Castricum
59:06
59:06
3
Nohola . T
Schiermonnikoog
1:00:47
1:00:47
4
Harmen Wienke
Sauwerd
1:01:15
1:01:15
5
Jeroen Valkenier
Groningen
1:02:46
1:02:41
6
Bert-Jan Zigterman
Oosternijkerk
1:02:56
1:02:44
7
Arnoud Huisman
Wetsinge
1:03:57
1:03:57
8
Marko Huizing
Ulrum
1:05:17
1:05:12
9
Erik koops
Assen
1:05:29
1:05:25
10
Kees Martens
Ommen
1:05:55
1:05:51
11
Wietse Wieringa
Winsum Gn
1:07:23
1:07:14
12
Robert Hartholt
Groningen
1:07:39
1:07:33
13
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:08:51
1:08:49
14
Björn Jacobs
Cuijk
1:08:53
1:08:39
15
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
1:09:10
1:09:04
16
Arnold Tolk
Midwolda
1:09:21
1:09:21
17
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:10:15
1:09:59
18
Anko de Jong
Schiermonnikoog
1:10:44
1:10:44
19
Ruud Klaassens.
Westerlee Gn
1:16:23
1:15:51
20
Meinard Tiessen
Nottingham (GBR)
1:17:09
1:16:35
21
Herman Oostra
Groningen
1:19:40
1:19:35
22
Joost Klumper
Amsterdam
1:20:11
1:19:57
23
Bas van Schoonhoven
Groningen
1:21:56
1:21:21
24
Gerben Wolters
Ten Post
1:21:59
1:21:34
25
Joris Wiersema
Schiermonnikoog
1:22:25
1:22:01
26
Florian van Eizenga
Groningen
1:22:55
1:22:55
27
Jaap-Jan Smit
Amsterdam
1:24:36
1:24:21
28
Ernst Lippold
Erica
1:26:40
1:26:14
29
Frank Pol
Metslawier
1:26:45
1:26:08
30
Paul Gosselink
Groningen
1:29:16
1:28:58
31
Arnold Tebbens
Slochteren
1:31:21
1:31:13
32
Sjoerd D Jorritsma
Assen
1:31:47
1:31:24
33
Gerwin van Oene
Burgum
1:33:10
1:32:45
MANNE, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Okko Jan Bosker
Groningen
1:00:18
1:00:18
2
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:00:53
1:00:53
3
Bob Boelens
Schiermonnikoog
1:04:17
1:04:14
4
Niek van der Molen
Westergeest
1:04:20
1:04:18
5
Antonius Poelman
Zwolle
1:06:09
1:06:09
6
Diemer top
Groningen
1:07:00
1:06:53
7
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
1:07:38
1:07:35
8
Rudy Brinkman
Raalte
1:07:47
1:07:33
9
Ruben Pronk
Winsum Gn
1:07:55
1:07:42
10
Wiebe Dam
Schiermonnikoog
1:08:04
1:08:02
11
Harmjan Postmus
Vierhuizen
1:08:10
1:08:04
12
Visser Hero
Winsum Gn
1:08:57
1:08:44
13
Bert Schaaphok
Winsum Gn
1:09:52
1:09:46
14
Roland Nauta
Gytsjerk
1:09:55
1:09:43
15
Roelof van der Heide
Oosterwolde Fr
1:10:26
1:10:20
16
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:10:47
1:10:40
17
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:11:46
1:11:40
18
Ad Eilert
Raalte
1:11:54
1:11:41
19
Geet v/d Veen
Tolbert
1:12:35
1:12:28
20
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:12:35
1:12:23
21
Hink Slagter
Annen
1:12:40
1:12:32
22
Bert Bolhuis
Bedum
1:12:55
1:12:51
23
Victor Claessens
Schiermonnikoog
1:13:16
1:12:53
24
Hepke Taekema
Groningen
1:13:22
1:12:57
25
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
1:13:33
1:13:31
26
Jan Ekens
Groningen
1:13:37
1:13:33
27
Edwin Gerdez
Kloosterburen
1:13:40
1:13:18
28
Michel Weber
Groningen
1:14:03
1:13:54
29
René van Wees
Surhuizum
1:14:14
1:14:03
30
Peter Reilman
Haren Gn
1:14:49
1:14:47
31
Koos Kuil
Oude Pekela
1:14:50
1:14:19
32
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
1:15:09
1:14:58
33
Ron van der Wel
Haarlem
1:15:09
1:14:47
34
Willem Driest
Zeewolde
1:15:29
1:15:26
35
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:15:51
1:15:48
36
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
1:15:58
1:15:55
37
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
1:16:33
1:16:26
38
Buijtenhuijs Chris
Groningen
1:16:35
1:16:28
39
Henk Kamies
Dokkum
1:16:53
1:16:22
40
John Walker
Uithuizen
1:17:02
1:16:50
41
Dirk Gros
Damwald
1:17:09
1:17:05
42
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
1:17:14
1:17:02
43
Willem Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:17:29
1:17:21
44
Marcel Nijhuis
Raalte
1:17:45
1:17:29
45
Dirk Ras
Groningen
1:17:58
1:17:54
46
Peter Disseldorp
Zuidhorn
1:18:43
1:18:22
47
Jorgen van der Velde
Groningen
1:18:53
1:18:37
48
Hans Koops
Groningen
1:19:01
1:18:52
49
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
1:19:41
1:19:37
50
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:19:57
1:19:16
51
Jan Lesschen
Schiermonnikoog
1:20:15
1:19:51
52
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:20:19
1:19:56
53
René Ottens
Groningen
1:20:56
1:20:52
54
Berend Nijmeijer
Noordscheschut
1:21:03
1:20:32
55
Eric Bakker
Schiermonnikoog
1:21:12
1:21:01
56
Jan Boon
Dokkum
1:21:29
1:21:09
57
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
1:21:43
1:21:35
58
Kees van der Graaf
Appelscha
1:21:47
1:21:43
59
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
1:21:49
1:21:18
60
Hessel Boersma
Groningen
1:21:50
1:21:40
61
Frank Verheul
Bloemendaal
1:22:36
1:22:15
62
Hans Veenendaal
Hoogland
1:22:46
1:22:29
63
Siebe van der Laan
Annen
1:23:24
1:23:15
64
Albert Kreulen
Groningen
1:24:20
1:24:16
65
Sjonnie Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:24:37
1:24:22
66
Geu de Groot
Assen
1:24:46
1:24:01
67
Rene Leemburg
Kommerzijl
1:25:23
1:24:59
68
Johan Trenning
Sauwerd
1:25:42
1:25:40
69
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
1:26:06
1:25:50
70
Cor van Beelen
Bedum
1:26:16
1:25:53
71
Jan Visser
Emmeloord
1:26:22
1:26:10
72
Rudolf Land
Eelde
1:26:23
1:26:11
73
Wim de Boer
Zuidwolde Gn
1:28:40
1:28:19
74
Evert Mulder
Delfzijl
1:29:42
1:29:35
75
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
1:29:43
1:29:10
76
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:30:12
1:30:01
77
Hans Weersing
Groningen
1:31:02
1:30:30
78
Peter Leeuw
Oosterhesselen
1:31:52
1:31:49
79
John Brinker
Groningen
1:31:52
1:31:42
80
Jeroen Leeuw
Assen
1:31:53
1:31:49
81
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:33:44
1:33:10
82
Robertjan Lievaart
Haarlem
1:33:56
1:33:35
83
Reitze Enderlé
Wagenborgen
1:37:35
1:37:08
84
Daan v.d. Schilt
Groningen
1:39:11
1:38:36
85
Jan Haijer
Vries
1:39:20
1:39:16
86
Henk Jan de Boer
Goutum
1:52:33
1:52:17
MANNE, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:04:29
1:04:29
2
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo Fr
1:09:42
1:09:39
3
Hans Eikelenboom
Groningen
1:09:55
1:09:55
4
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
1:15:04
1:15:02
5
Hans van Welsem
Oosterwolde Fr
1:15:16
1:15:04
6
Peter Pranger
Dokkum
1:15:36
1:15:29
7
Luuk Woldman
Assen
1:15:44
1:15:27
8
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:16:01
1:15:49
9
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde Fr
1:16:38
1:16:26
10
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:16:44
1:16:38
11
Jan Pieter Dijkstra
Schiermonnikoog
1:17:09
1:16:41
12
Jan Willem Zijlker
Arnhem
1:18:10
1:17:40
13
Henk Logtenberg
Zuidlaren
1:18:11
1:18:01
14
Hans Beekman
Borne
1:19:14
1:18:58
15
Ton de Ram
Wijhe
1:19:16
1:18:59
16
Jakob Veenstra
Drachten
1:20:10
1:20:02
17
Cornelis Jansen
Zuidhorn
1:21:07
1:20:44
18
Ben Scholte
Yde
1:21:27
1:21:18
19
Louis Wiersema
Schiermonnikoog
1:23:38
1:23:15
20
Henk Sloot
Oosterwolde Fr
1:24:00
1:23:40
21
Pieter de Haan
Zuidhorn
1:24:40
1:24:19
22
Theun Oenema
Dokkum
1:25:03
1:24:33
23
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
1:25:13
1:24:44
24
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
1:25:25
1:25:17
25
Harry Klumper
Harderwijk
1:25:29
1:25:15
26
Wim de Kort
Nijmegen
1:26:00
1:25:23
27
Wim Köhler
Bilthoven
1:26:35
1:26:09
28
Dick Siekmans
Winsum Gn
1:26:49
1:26:37
29
Marco Eichhorn
Dokkum
1:28:40
1:28:05
30
Diederik Catz
Noordlaren
1:28:54
1:28:22
31
Frans de Vries
Kloosterburen
1:29:30
1:28:57
32
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
1:29:45
1:29:25
33
Ben Dertien
Groningen
1:30:19
1:30:14
34
Henk Peters
Groningen
1:31:33
1:31:05
35
Philippe Petitiaux
Groningen
1:31:34
1:31:18
36
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
1:32:09
1:31:39
37
Philip Corporaal
Zwolle
1:32:21
1:31:56
38
Nico Huppes
Steggerda
1:33:21
1:32:42
39
Herman Kieftenbeld
Raalte
1:35:20
1:34:56
40
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
1:36:54
1:36:46
41
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:36:57
1:36:25
42
Piet Hendriks
Hengelo Ov
1:39:15
1:38:56
43
Bernard van der Heijde
Putten
1:41:35
1:41:21
44
Rene Roelofs
Putten
1:41:35
1:41:21
45
Peter Velthuis
Groningen
1:43:13
1:42:38
VROUW, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Tiessen
Groningen
1:09:30
1:09:24
2
Liesbeth Simmelink
Groningen
1:17:26
1:17:16
3
Hanneke Rus
Groningen
1:18:20
1:18:15
4
Hester de Bats
Groningen
1:20:54
1:20:48
5
Esther de Vries
Groningen
1:22:55
1:22:52
6
Nynke Scheeper
Groningen
1:23:54
1:23:26
7
Rachel Thomas
Nottingham (GBR)
1:24:00
1:23:27
8
Irene Visser
Zwolle
1:26:22
1:26:09
9
Trudy Reinders
Ten Post
1:27:25
1:27:00
10
Neeltje Lefferts
Heerenveen
1:30:16
1:29:53
11
Maartje de Bruin
Assen
1:30:34
1:29:49
12
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:31:21
1:31:07
13
Jaël Hooghuis
Groningen
1:31:22
1:30:48
14
Nanda Latumalea
Groningen
1:31:52
1:31:41
15
Janet Dijkstra
Groningen
1:31:52
1:31:40
16
Mirjam Potjewijd-nauta
Goutum
1:33:44
1:33:10
17
Samantha van der Veen
Augustinusga
1:34:23
1:34:05
18
Linda de Jong
Groningen
1:35:38
1:35:20
19
Gonny de Groot
Goutum
1:35:50
1:35:24
20
Te Slaa
Leeuwarden
1:35:51
1:35:24
21
Monique Kaper
Vries
1:35:52
1:35:20
22
Marieke Moesker-De Weg
Zoetermeer
1:35:53
1:35:42
23
Gea Boersema
Zuidhorn
1:36:04
1:35:29
VROUW, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke van de Velde
Groningen
1:11:35
1:11:35
2
Janke van Es
Annen
1:12:39
1:12:32
3
Anja Wiersum
Winsum Gn
1:14:59
1:14:21
4
Adrie Hartholt
Appelscha
1:16:27
1:16:16
5
Tineke Riemersma
Haren Gn
1:16:40
1:16:32
6
Maria Brinkman-Blom
Raalte
1:16:46
1:16:33
7
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwald
1:18:01
1:17:57
8
Anita Sikkema
Groningen
1:18:41
1:18:27
9
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:18:45
1:18:31
10
Anna Pouw
Groningen
1:19:40
1:19:11
11
Erna de Beuze
Groningen
1:19:58
1:19:40
12
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:20:03
1:19:52
13
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
1:20:05
1:19:38
14
Margo Roelofs
Groningen
1:20:08
1:19:57
15
Anke Bijma
Sauwerd
1:21:43
1:21:34
16
Anneke van der Leij
Groningen
1:22:57
1:22:50
17
Elly Hoorn
Annen
1:23:23
1:23:13
18
Mireille Janssen
Raalte
1:23:29
1:23:04
19
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:24:37
1:24:21
20
Willy Olijdam
Groningen
1:24:55
1:24:45
21
Geja Hesseling
Noordhorn
1:25:08
1:24:46
22
Nynke Hoogland
Groningen
1:26:08
1:25:58
23
Christa Verver
Groningen
1:26:08
1:25:59
24
Ina van Es
Eelde
1:26:23
1:26:11
25
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
1:27:45
1:27:34
26
Marianne Waterman
Sauwerd
1:27:46
1:27:31
27
Hennie Wesseling
Assen
1:29:22
1:29:05
28
Esther Nijp
Delfzijl
1:29:43
1:29:35
29
Alien Scholte
Yde
1:30:04
1:30:04
30
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:30:16
1:29:53
31
Ingrid Boers
Groningen
1:30:23
1:30:19
32
Liesbeth Dertien
Groningen
1:30:23
1:30:19
33
Willy Barsema
Eenrum
1:31:08
1:30:42
34
Magriet Taselaar-Vegte
Uithuizen
1:31:33
1:31:04
35
Petra Brinker
Groningen
1:31:52
1:31:42
36
Liesbeth van Zalinge
Dronrijp
1:32:02
1:31:35
37
Fokje Fijlstra
Groningen
1:32:09
1:32:01
38
Marloes Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:33:10
1:32:48
39
Dirry te Kiefte
Zelhem
1:33:13
1:33:05
40
Willemijn Kaptein
Amsterdam
1:33:21
1:32:41
41
Sietske Slob
Leeuwarden
1:33:25
1:33:16
42
Melinda Knijn
Haarlem
1:33:56
1:33:56
43
Jacqueline Kramer
Wehe den Hoorn
1:34:21
1:33:54
44
Anneke Sikkens
Raalte
1:34:23
1:34:10
45
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
1:34:31
1:34:06
46
Fokje Kooistra
Zuidhorn
1:36:53
1:36:17
47
Marja Eilert
Raalte
1:36:54
1:36:40
48
Joke Cremer
Gorredijk
1:36:58
1:36:26
49
Marja Franssens
Saaksum
1:37:56
1:37:27
50
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
1:38:42
1:38:28
51
Marlies Arends
Assen
1:39:55
1:39:51
52
Aukje Kracht
Leeuwarden
1:40:02
1:39:47
53
Margriet Visser
Goutum
1:40:02
1:39:48
54
Hermien Boomgaardt
Adorp
1:40:12
1:39:34
55
Anneke v.d.Meer
Leeuwarden
1:40:25
1:40:10
56
Petra Vellinga
Groningen
1:40:26
1:39:52
57
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
1:40:48
1:40:09
58
Gerda Smilda
Wehe den Hoorn
1:40:52
1:40:34
59
Jos Betten
Assen
1:43:11
1:42:36
60
Marianne Eggermont
Groningen
1:43:11
1:42:38
61
Sandra Kreuning
Zuidhorn
1:43:11
1:42:41
62
Willy de Vries
Winsum Gn
1:43:42
1:43:04
63
Corine van der Maden
Leeuwarden
1:52:33
1:52:17
VROUW, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Claessens
Schiermonnikoog
1:23:02
1:22:52
2
Maria Best
Yde
1:25:50
1:25:42
3
Rika Hoekstra
Appelscha
1:26:23
1:25:54
4
Harma Eikelenboom
Groningen
1:28:33
1:28:30
5
Roelie Mastebroek
Appelscha
1:31:01
1:30:34
6
Willemien Runia
Lemmer
1:32:13
1:32:02
7
Aisah Sloterwijk
Tolbert
1:34:20
1:33:53
8
Kina Klopstra
Groningen
1:36:05
1:35:48
9
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
1:36:34
1:36:14
10
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:39:14
1:39:01
11
Hillie Hooiveld
Vries
1:39:20
1:39:16
12
Joan Wijbenga
Zuidhorn
1:43:11
1:42:40
13
Marijke Hondebrink
Zuidhorn
1:43:11
1:42:41
Runner Hardloopcentrum, Gateway Concepts
www.uitslagen.nl
18-10-2010 15:07