Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 16 oktober 2010

J6-8, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Rozema
Zuidwester
9:50
9:40
2
Tim Ike
Zuidlaren
10:30
10:21
3
Roy Terpstra
Schuthoek
10:36
10:24
4
Ben Lijzenga
Zuidlaren
10:45
10:36
5
Milan Spijker
Valthermond
10:51
10:43
6
Thomas Thackray
De Tol
10:53
10:41
7
Noah Massanga
De Tol
11:02
10:53
8
Mees Pruis
Zuidlaren
11:04
11:04
9
Chris Rossing
Schuilingsoord
11:16
11:01
10
Erwin Visscher
De Eshoek
11:23
11:12
11
Jelle vd Steege
De Tol
11:30
11:17
12
Matthias ban Burg
OBS Riethoek
11:36
11:23
13
Thijs Heller
Schuilingsoord
11:41
11:25
14
Daniel Veen
Jong Laren
11:59
11:50
15
Youp Hogeveen
Zuidwester
12:07
11:57
16
Wouter Niehuis
Zuidwester
12:09
11:59
17
Fabian Holvast
Zuidwester
12:10
11:55
18
Maarten Barkema
Schuilingsoord
12:14
12:05
19
Joël Veldman
Zuidwester
12:15
12:06
20
Reinout Niehuis
Zuidwester
12:15
12:06
21
Maurilio de Lannoy
Zuidlaren
12:15
12:05
22
Ruben Ezinga
Annen
12:16
12:06
23
Wisse Folkertsma
Stroomdal
12:21
12:04
24
Maurits Nijboer
Schuilingsoord
12:29
12:14
25
Jarno Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
12:29
12:20
26
Diede Haandrikan
De Tol
12:30
12:20
27
Mink Stalma
Zuidwester
12:32
12:22
28
Pim Broekveldt
Schuthoek
12:33
12:22
29
Steijn Erich
De Tol
12:38
12:24
30
Bernard Mulder
De Lichtkring
12:41
12:34
31
Renzo Karsens
Schuthoek
12:42
12:32
32
Ingmar vd Velde
Zuidlaarderveen
12:47
12:39
33
Martijn Bruin
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:43
34
Daan de Beyl
De Eshoek
12:49
12:34
35
Jordi Cohen
Stroomdal
12:49
12:33
36
Stijn Tammens
Schuilingsoord
12:50
12:37
37
Thijn Broekman
Schuthoek
12:59
12:41
38
Teun Bos
De Tol
12:59
12:45
39
Valentijn Elema
Zuidlaren
13:05
12:51
40
Sebastian Hasper
De Tol
13:06
13:06
41
Arjen Meijer
De Tol
13:06
12:51
42
Luc Nieborg
De Tol
13:07
12:55
43
Erik Boerma
OBS Anloo
13:08
12:50
44
Linda Boerma
OBS Anloo
13:13
12:54
45
Bob Hofman
Zuidlaren
13:18
13:06
46
Harm Verbeek
Schuthoek
13:26
13:15
47
Jelmer Nieswaag
Zuidlaren
13:29
13:17
48
Wouter Nieswaag
Zuidlaren
13:30
13:17
49
Lars Kuiper
Schuthoek
13:47
13:36
50
Sietse de Hoop
De Tol
13:54
13:44
51
Tim Lampe
Schuthoek
13:58
13:45
52
Stein Leber
De Tol
13:58
13:47
53
Björn Hovenkamp
Annen
14:17
14:05
54
Tijmen van 't Veer
De Eshoek
14:17
14:00
55
Daan van der Meer
De Tol
14:18
14:07
56
Bram Lucas Koobs
Tynaarlo
14:21
14:10
57
Thom van der Werff
De Eshoek
14:32
14:15
58
Rik Jan Dijkstra
Annen
14:34
14:23
59
Thomas van Balgeren
Schuilingsoord
14:46
14:30
60
Sem van der Broek
Zuidlaren
14:48
14:31
61
Martin Ottens
Zuidlaren
14:49
14:42
62
Erik Cazemier
Zuidlaren
14:49
14:37
63
Tristan Fontijn
Stroomdal
14:49
14:36
64
Mart Deinum
Zuidlaren
14:56
14:41
65
Nick Lampe
Schuthoek
15:25
15:16
66
Melvin Kiers
Schuthoek
15:32
15:25
67
Ronnie Waebers
Hoogezand
15:36
15:30
68
Rogier Kram
Jong Laren
15:40
15:31
69
Colin Aling
De Tol
16:27
16:17
70
Chiel Kinds
Overige
17:25
17:07
71
Martin Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
17:26
17:08
72
Korné Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
18:01
17:43
M6-8, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Drewes
De Tol
10:21
10:12
2
Isabeau Leegwater
De Wilp Gn
11:34
11:24
3
Jildou Kruijer
Zuidlaren
11:56
11:40
4
Julie Hoekstra
Overige
11:56
11:44
5
Keri Kolk
Schuilingsoord
11:59
11:46
6
Julia Hof
Jong Laren
12:12
12:01
7
Soraya Meijers
Schuilingsoord
12:36
12:23
8
Mette Vogel
Schipborg
12:36
12:23
9
Quinty Martena
Overige
12:39
12:28
10
Britt Terpstra
Schuthoek
12:46
12:35
11
Evelien Honebecke
Overige
12:50
12:33
12
Britt Munting
Vries
12:59
12:49
13
Bridget Rona
Vries
13:17
13:05
14
Evelien Hovenkamp
Schuilingsoord
13:24
13:09
15
Manon Veenstra
Stroomdal
13:24
13:12
16
Leonie Schneider
Zuidlaren
13:24
13:11
17
Marjolein Bakker
Overige
13:43
13:26
18
Marit Mulder
Zuidwester
13:44
13:31
19
Suzanne van der Velden
Stroomdal
13:47
13:31
20
Floor Kooi
Jong Laren
13:48
13:35
21
Eva Burgler
Vries
13:50
13:38
22
Tess Munting
Vries
13:51
13:38
23
Vera Atema
Vries
13:53
13:41
24
Dominique Polkerman
Schuthoek
13:54
13:40
25
Chaira Scholte
Schuthoek
13:55
13:47
26
Floor Kruit
Jong Laren
13:55
13:40
27
Norah van der Veen
Schuthoek
13:55
13:40
28
Inge Enting
OBS Tynaarlo
13:56
13:37
29
Renske van Norel
Zuidlaren
14:18
14:08
30
Roos Collewijn
Schuilingsoord
14:26
14:12
31
Iris Uineken
De Tol
14:40
14:24
32
Femke van Groeningen
De Eshoek
14:42
14:31
33
Maaike de Kruijf
Jong Laren
14:47
14:33
34
Tess van Oosten
Schuilingsoord
14:48
14:32
35
Marit Venema
Schuilingsoord
14:50
14:36
36
Lieke Dijkstra
Annen
14:50
14:31
37
Manon Pater
Schuthoek
14:59
14:47
38
Tyrza Postma
De Tol
15:01
14:47
39
Anouk Visser
De Tol
15:07
14:57
40
Robin Fontijn
Stroomdal
15:08
14:57
41
Saskia de Vries
Stroomdal
15:10
14:58
42
Maud Smit
Jong Laren
15:10
14:58
43
Else Lena Ottens
Leeuwarden
15:20
15:13
44
Amke Drewes
Zuidlaren
15:21
15:02
45
Renee Herremans
De Tol
15:21
15:01
46
Farah Vosseblt
De Lichtkring
15:25
15:06
47
Noa Visser
De Tol
15:25
15:13
48
Tess van der Woude
Schuilingsoord
15:37
15:23
49
Anne Venema
Schuthoek
15:40
15:22
50
Noa Jutstra
Schuthoek
15:40
15:22
51
Michelaine Notten
Schuilingsoord
15:42
15:28
52
Danique Appelman
Zuidwester
15:45
15:33
53
Isa Schade
Haren Gn
15:45
15:32
54
Maaike Jalvingh
Tynaarlo
16:14
15:53
55
Mila Vrieling
Jong Laren
16:16
16:03
56
Marlien Elling
Schuthoek
16:19
16:03
57
Birgit van der Broek
Zuidlaren
16:19
16:03
58
Mariska Schoonveld
Schuthoek
16:19
16:03
59
Daphne van Groeningen
De Eshoek
16:23
16:12
60
Alyssa Boon
Zuidlaren
16:24
16:10
61
Joëlle Schrage
Zuidlaren
16:25
16:10
62
Dagmar van Gijn
Schuthoek
16:30
16:23
63
Chantal Pieters
Schuthoek
16:32
16:16
64
Annemarijn Lagerburg
De Tol
16:50
16:33
65
Joline Venema
Schuilingsoord
17:24
17:08
66
Annemijn Hulsegge
De Lichtkring
17:46
17:31
J9-12, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruard Smeenge
Groningen Atletiek
7:54
7:54
2
Leon van der Laan
Overige
8:42
8:40
3
Alex Tiesma
Zuidlaren
8:42
8:41
4
Nathan de Vries
Midlaren
8:45
8:43
5
Yonten Staal
Overige
8:50
8:49
6
Leon Hovenkamp
Schuilingsoord
8:54
8:53
7
Renke Arends
Annen
9:04
9:04
8
Jens van der Woude
Schuilingsoord
9:04
9:04
9
Joris Hof
De Tol
9:12
9:10
10
Justin Martena
Veendam
9:17
9:16
11
Rowan Veenhuizen
Overige
9:21
9:15
12
Tom Wolf
Zuidwester
9:27
9:27
13
Pepijn
Jong Laren
9:31
9:25
14
Jurre ten Brink
Zuidlaren
9:36
9:34
15
Sander Notten
Schuilingsoord
9:38
9:37
16
Stefan Deuling
Jong Laren
9:40
9:40
17
Ingmar Hoekstra
Overige
9:41
9:39
18
Pim Veltink
De Eshoek
9:41
9:34
19
Luuk Goudswaard
Zuidlaren
9:47
9:43
20
Amaru Wijman
Valthermond
9:49
9:48
21
Bas van der Velden
Overige
9:50
9:45
22
Sander Mulder
Zuidwester
9:50
9:47
23
Jaron Bergsma
Zuidlaren
9:55
9:53
24
Robert Veenstra
Stroomdal
9:59
9:56
25
Bart Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
10:06
10:02
26
Calvin Massanga
De Tol
10:06
10:03
27
Lauren Mees
Zuidwester
10:08
10:07
28
Stein Munting
Vries
10:09
10:07
29
Mike van Wijk
SV Veendam
10:13
10:11
30
Mati Mees
Zuidwester
10:13
10:11
31
Maurits Molenkamp
Zuidlaren
10:15
10:13
32
Roland Jansen
Anloo
10:15
10:12
33
Thomas Polman
Zuidlaren
10:17
10:08
34
Huib de Vries
Zuidlaren
10:20
10:19
35
Max Voslamber
De Tol
10:26
10:20
36
Stan Terpstra
Schuthoek
10:28
10:22
37
Patrick van der Linde
Schuilingsoord
10:28
10:25
38
Rijna Luppes
Overige
10:28
10:28
39
Jarnick Nonkes
De Tol
10:30
10:25
40
Jorn Anninga
De Eshoek
10:31
10:30
41
Thijs Nieuwenhuis
De Lichtkring
10:31
10:29
42
Martijn Loode
Anloo
10:33
10:31
43
Vincent Drenth
Schuilingsoord
10:34
10:30
44
Stijn de Wiljes
De Tol
10:38
10:37
45
Lars Bierlaagh
Zuidwester
10:40
10:38
46
Jelle Bruinsma
Schuilingsoord
10:43
10:39
47
Joris RIETVELD
De Tol
10:44
10:38
48
Patrick Kremer
Schuilingsoord
10:49
10:47
49
Guido
De Lichtkring
10:50
10:43
50
Machiel Mulder
Schuilingsoord
10:51
10:49
51
Mark Pullens
Schuilingsoord
10:52
10:45
52
Frank Huiberts
De Tol
10:52
10:46
53
Mart Nijborg
Schuilingsoord
10:53
10:46
54
Sven Herwijer
Jong Laren
10:54
10:49
55
Joris Groenewold
Jong Laren
10:54
10:48
56
Tim Kruit
Jong Laren
10:56
10:50
57
Bram Bakker
Schuilingsoord
10:59
10:50
58
Wessel van der Veen
Schuthoek
11:01
10:55
59
Merijn Poel
Schuilingsoord
11:04
11:00
60
Junior de Lannoy
Zuidlaren
11:05
11:03
61
Jeroen Schenkel
Waterburcht
11:05
10:56
62
Remco Spanhoff
Schuthoek
11:06
11:05
63
Kasper Wetterauw
Schuthoek
11:06
11:04
64
Daniel van der Linde
Schuilingsoord
11:09
11:06
65
Melvin Spoelder
Schuthoek
11:17
11:10
66
Flemming Schoondorp
Noordlaren
11:21
11:12
67
Startnummer 1954
11:25
11:20
68
Thijs Werkman
Schuilingsoord
11:27
11:19
69
Sander Meijer
Jong Laren
11:31
11:29
70
Rienk
De Lichtkring
11:35
11:28
71
Thomas
Jong Laren
11:35
11:23
72
David Lohof
Borger
11:36
11:28
73
Rens Bos
De Tol
11:37
11:32
74
Teije Vogel
Waterburcht
11:46
11:41
75
Jort Biemolt
Zuidlaren
11:46
11:43
76
Kevin Hamhuis
Annen
11:47
11:38
77
Bram Barnes
Schuthoek
11:50
11:39
78
Mart Ruchti
Jong Laren
11:55
11:50
79
Gijs Broekveldt
Schuthoek
11:56
11:48
80
Joren te Velde
Schuilingsoord
11:57
11:48
81
Bram Reenders
Zuidlaren
11:59
11:52
82
Daan Kram
Jong Laren
12:02
11:56
83
Jort Pekema
Jong Laren
12:10
12:05
84
Tom vd Steege
De Tol
12:12
12:09
85
Roan Kiel
Zuidwester
12:13
12:12
86
Dylan Klinkhamer
De Tol
12:15
12:08
87
Tim Wiersma
Overige
12:15
11:59
88
Frank Kremer
Schuilingsoord
12:17
12:17
89
Aron Oosterman
De Eshoek
12:20
12:11
90
Twan Volmer
Zuidlaren
12:27
12:25
91
Gijs Groenewold
Jong Laren
12:29
12:23
92
Robin Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
12:39
12:37
93
Tristan Fransens
De Eshoek
12:41
12:38
94
Ben Cazemier
Zuidlaren
12:42
12:39
95
Rob Laan
Schuilingsoord
12:43
12:34
96
Rob Lampe
Schuthoek
12:59
12:52
97
Robert Koenes
Eelde
13:18
13:10
98
Gheladio Ba
Overige
13:35
13:32
99
Frank Hulssegge
De Lichtkring
13:43
13:42
100
Yarno Bremer
Schuthoek
14:23
14:21
101
Sven de Haan
Zuidlaren
14:23
14:20
102
Kevin Appelman
Zuidwester
14:25
14:22
103
Kevin Fransens
Schuilingsoord
14:28
14:17
104
Startnummer 1952
14:45
14:36
105
Bram Elsinga
Stroomdal
14:56
14:53
106
Tessel Biemolt
Zuidlaren
15:09
15:04
107
Rogier Nijboer
De Tol
15:13
14:55
108
Pieter Jan Haan
De Tol
16:55
16:48
M9-12, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Glazenborg
Aquilo
8:30
8:30
2
Merlijn Schoondorp
Noordlaren
8:57
8:56
3
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
9:39
9:36
4
Milou de Vries
Overige
10:02
9:56
5
Hannah Brugge
Zuidlaren
10:12
10:06
6
Yasmin de Groot
Groningen Atletiek
10:14
10:11
7
Nienke Uineken
De Tol
10:17
10:13
8
Kaelin Staats
Zuidwester
10:25
10:23
9
Judith de HEER
AAC '61
10:35
10:34
10
Mirte Hopkes
OBS Riethoek
10:39
10:37
11
Laura Meijer
Jong Laren
10:55
10:52
12
Yara Vis
Schuilingsoord
11:00
10:56
13
Nadine Waninge
De Tol
11:03
10:58
14
Lonneke ten Brink
Zuidwester
11:16
11:15
15
Yara Heymans
De Tol
11:19
11:19
16
Maaike van Norel
Zuidlaren
11:28
11:25
17
Jessica Rona
Vries
11:29
11:24
18
Karlijn Oosterveld
Jong Laren
11:30
11:25
19
Mirandan Schenkel
Waterburcht
11:33
11:26
20
Antoinet Uitham
Jong Laren
11:33
11:32
21
Marleen Bruin
Schuthoek
11:33
11:26
22
Rosalie van Slobbe
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:36
23
Amber Siegers
Donderen
11:41
11:36
24
Michelle Nonkes
Zuidlaren
11:41
11:36
25
Romylie Leegwater
Tolbert
11:42
11:42
26
Mandy Terpstra
Schuthoek
11:43
11:35
27
Anne Herremans
De Tol
11:52
11:46
28
Daniek Doddema
Schuthoek
11:52
11:44
29
Roos Renting
Schuilingsoord
11:58
11:50
30
Marit Nieborg
De Tol
12:01
11:56
31
Bente Albers
OBS Anloo
12:13
12:03
32
Sarah Brugge
Stroomdal
12:18
12:13
33
Sara Huizinga
De Lichtkring
12:19
12:13
34
Anniek de Haan
De Eshoek
12:31
12:26
35
Melanie vd Braken
Schuthoek
12:43
12:38
36
Joanne Holstein
Schuthoek
12:45
12:37
37
Esther Kruijer
Zuidlaren
12:48
12:41
38
Marieke Jager
Schuthoek
12:53
12:46
39
Lianne Kuiper
Schuthoek
12:55
12:48
40
Carmen Stelwagen
Jong Laren
13:10
13:05
41
Ismay Volmer
Zuidlaren
13:11
13:07
42
Mirthe van Balveren
Schuilingsoord
13:15
13:11
43
Iris Koops
De Tol
13:20
13:15
44
Daniëlle Veen
Zuidlaren
13:23
13:17
45
Kirsten Drenth
Zuidlaren
13:26
13:20
46
Kirsten Kuiper
Schuthoek
13:27
13:17
47
Iris Spanhoff
Schuthoek
13:29
13:20
48
Vera Mennega
Schuthoek
13:29
13:22
49
Anna Dijkstra
Schuilingsoord
13:33
13:29
50
Julia
Schuilingsoord
13:37
13:33
51
Hedwig Geuchies
Zuidwester
13:38
13:35
52
Eline van Es
Overige
13:46
13:42
53
Maaike Enting
OBS Tynaarlo
13:57
13:36
54
Isa Mulder
Zuidwester
14:01
13:59
55
Marloes Collewijn
Schuilingsoord
14:22
14:18
56
Patricia Veldman
Zuidwester
14:25
14:23
57
Iris Scheltinga
Jong Laren
14:26
14:17
58
Maren Ruchti
Jong Laren
14:26
14:21
59
Yoni Tang
Gasteren
14:31
14:19
60
Marit van Gijn
Schuthoek
14:35
14:32
61
Anouk de Weme
OBS Anloo
14:38
14:28
62
Laura Oosting
Jong Laren
14:46
14:36
63
Marije Dijkstra
Annen
14:47
14:29
64
Suzanna Biallosterski
Zuidwester
14:53
14:51
65
Elisa Roest
Zuidwester
14:53
14:51
66
Ilse Franke
Zuidwester
14:55
14:52
67
Kim van Veldhuizen
Zuidwester
14:57
14:54
68
Laura Prins
Schuthoek
15:07
15:04
69
Simone Schoon
Schuthoek
15:08
15:01
70
Esther van der Kruk
Zuidlaren
15:09
15:04
71
Joyce Rossing
Schuilingsoord
15:09
14:59
M<40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen ten Dam
Groningen
16:08
16:08
2
Jordy Vijfschaft
Roden
17:08
17:08
3
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
17:13
17:13
4
David van Rijswijk
Zuidlaren
17:48
17:48
5
Robin Wassens
Roden
18:23
18:20
6
Bert Bos
Groningen Atletiek
18:29
18:27
7
Sytse Leenstra
Delft
18:52
18:48
8
Sjoerd Bakker
Beilen
18:54
18:46
9
Bram Buigel
Warffum
18:56
18:54
10
Job Bennen
Rolde
19:20
19:12
11
Francois Brakels
Coevorden
19:29
19:20
12
Leon Opstal
Haren Gn
19:38
19:36
13
Sander Eefting
Groningen
19:51
19:45
14
Frank Buigel
Warffum
20:02
19:58
15
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
20:10
20:06
16
Pieter Hofman
Veendam
20:19
19:54
17
Siebren van der Linde
Utrecht
20:40
20:30
18
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
21:00
20:58
19
Yorick Veenhuizen
Ekehaar
21:10
20:52
20
Nico Leenstra
Groningen
21:26
21:07
21
Thomas Notten
Zuidlaren
21:39
21:38
22
Tijn de Jong
Zuidlaren
22:00
21:50
23
Teun Hofstee
Zuidlaren
22:04
20:44
24
Frank Hamming
De Groeve
22:24
22:10
25
Jack Sluiter
Zuidlaren
22:28
22:21
26
Rene Aukema
Zuidlaren
22:29
22:19
27
Marcel Kornelius
Zuidlaren
22:30
22:24
28
Gert Sluiter
Zuidlaren
22:33
22:27
29
Jaap Hofstee
Zuidlaren
22:56
21:36
30
Maarten Toeter
Zuidlaren
22:57
22:50
31
Niek Wiersma
Overige
22:59
22:54
32
Remon Schutter
Zuidlaren
23:06
21:59
33
Ties Eeltink
Haren Gn
23:08
23:00
34
Stan Schneider
Zuidlaren
23:11
23:08
35
Klaas-Harm Kalk
Groningen
23:11
22:45
36
Arnout Slijkhuis
Groningen
23:14
21:51
37
Robert Larkens
Zuidlaren
23:16
22:47
38
Cas Vonk
Haren Gn
23:16
22:24
39
Lex Veltink
Annen
23:29
22:56
40
Gerrit Meijering
Assen
23:40
23:33
41
Herman Scheper
Groningen
23:48
23:14
42
Tom Kloos
Anloo
23:59
23:49
43
Maxim Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
24:00
23:39
44
Jort Vermeer
Zuidlaren
24:03
23:59
45
Christiaan van den Ber
Haren Gn
24:20
24:18
46
Sytze Tirion
Haren Gn
24:29
24:23
47
Jelmer de Hoop
Zuidlaren
24:57
24:36
48
Martin de Haan
Rabobank
25:07
24:36
49
Wilko Kiewiet
Zuidlaren
25:19
25:00
50
Jasper de Jong
Zuidlaren
25:21
24:35
51
Sil Spanjer
Annen
25:24
25:03
52
Berend de Groot
Zuidlaren
25:25
25:17
53
Hendri Nijborg
Zuidlaren
25:25
24:26
54
Jasper van der Duim
Zuidlaren
25:26
25:06
55
Gijs Homans
Zuidlaren
25:28
24:29
56
Ferry Goike
Winschoten
25:38
24:30
57
Daan Doeven
Gasteren
25:42
25:04
58
Tom Broekveldt
De Groeve
25:50
25:08
59
David Bonting
ATC '75
25:54
25:34
60
Robbin Oosting
Zuidlaren
26:09
25:51
61
Danyel Altenburg
Zuidlaren
26:10
24:48
62
Vincent Medema
Zuidlaren
26:10
24:33
63
Ruben Uineken
Zuidlaren
26:10
25:30
64
Danny Bosker
Lelystad
26:10
24:49
65
Robert Plaisier
Zuidlaren
26:24
25:40
66
Robin ten Katen
Groningen Atletiek
26:25
26:08
67
Menno Cazemier
Zuidlaren
26:41
25:57
68
Egbert Willegers
Groningen
26:42
25:53
69
Patrick Aten
Zuidlaren
26:46
25:29
70
Jeroen Barkema
Zuidlaren
26:49
26:28
71
Luuk ten Have
Annen
26:50
25:52
72
Tjallink Homas
Zuidlaren
26:50
26:35
73
Jos Kruit
Zuidlaren
27:02
26:23
74
Jarno Bergsma
Slochteren
27:07
26:16
75
Arjan van Eerden
Hoogezand
27:15
26:57
76
Koen Langenekamp
Overige
27:20
25:57
77
Harry Krol
Gasselte
27:29
26:00
78
Niels Tichelaar
Froombosch
27:35
27:17
79
Richard van de Berg
Rabobank
27:51
27:15
80
Thom Nijboer
Zuidlaren
27:52
27:50
81
Jaron Doddema
Zuidlaren
27:56
27:48
82
Nico van Gulik
Dutch Runners Basic
28:00
26:24
83
Chris den Hartog
Zuidlaren
28:05
27:20
84
Wouter Vos
Overige
28:06
27:46
85
Philip Lankhorst
Haren Gn
28:35
27:42
86
Vincent Kabel
Zuidlaren
29:20
29:04
87
Fabian Kuipers
Zuidlaren
29:21
29:04
88
Wouter de Goede
Zuidlaren
29:31
28:33
89
Kyra van Mossel
Onnen
29:38
28:59
90
Rene Visser
Eelde
29:57
28:34
91
Johannes Dijkstra
Eelde
30:13
29:56
92
Startnummer 1098
30:15
29:03
93
Thom Lubbers
Tynaarlo
30:30
29:54
94
Arnoud Berghuis
Haren Gn
30:48
30:39
95
Tom Elema
Zuidlaren
30:53
30:08
96
Pieter Schilstra
Zuidlaren
31:11
30:12
97
Michiel Robbe
Hoogezand
31:13
30:11
98
Arjan Hilbrands
Zuidlaren
31:43
31:28
99
Frederik Rodenboog
Rabobank
32:07
31:30
100
Mick de Jong
Zuidlaren
32:10
31:24
101
Sander de Vries
Bedum
32:24
31:29
102
Matthijs Bakker
Zuidlaren
32:27
31:28
103
Ronald Stokebrook
Zuidlaren
32:39
31:15
104
Alexander Robbe
Zuidlaren
32:41
31:40
105
Patrick Rozema
Yde
34:38
33:47
M4049, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
S van Vliet
Groningen
19:03
19:02
2
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
19:16
19:05
3
Bareld Hamming
de Groeve
19:32
19:28
4
Bjorn van der Schaaf
Leek
21:45
21:28
5
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
21:50
21:24
6
Danny van der Werff
Sappemeer
22:24
21:30
7
Sipke de Hoop
Zuidlaren
23:24
23:07
8
Wim Krol
Rabobank
25:13
24:38
9
Harry Timmenga
Gieten
25:46
25:21
10
Harry Engberts
Zuidlaren
26:15
26:02
11
Robert ten Katen
Zuidlaren
26:27
26:10
12
Willem Jonker
Assen
26:42
26:14
13
Karel Lanting
Annen
27:05
26:56
14
Bert Veen
Zuidlaren
27:12
26:43
15
Robert Wijchers
Dorpen (GER)
27:38
26:51
16
Evert van den Berg
Zuidlaren
27:53
27:19
17
Klaas Swieringa
Loopgroep Beilen
28:01
27:07
18
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
28:10
27:46
19
John Deuling
Overige
28:15
28:10
20
Gert Heller
Zuidlaren
28:20
27:36
21
Rene Hamhuis
Annen
28:29
27:00
22
Erik Rozema
Assen
28:31
27:34
23
Wiebe de Vries
Warffum
28:33
27:37
24
Erik Kabel
Zuidlaren
28:57
28:47
25
Peter Schey
Rabobank
29:12
28:41
26
Cor van der Veen
Zuidlaren
29:17
28:38
27
Kor Dijkstra
Rabobank
29:31
28:57
28
Mark Douwes
Paterswolde
29:31
28:43
29
Jan Cees Bos
Zuidlaren
29:37
28:56
30
Jacob Staats
Zuidlaren
29:55
29:22
31
Henk van der Zwaag
Borger
30:00
28:57
32
Ronald Geertsema
Zuidlaren
30:29
29:49
33
Sytse Veenstra
Zuidlaren
30:36
30:03
34
Roelof Koops
Zuidlaren
30:43
30:32
35
Hendrik Hilbrands
Zuidlaren
31:43
31:27
36
Casper Bosma
Drachten
32:09
31:14
37
Wim Bakker
Zuidlaren
32:27
31:29
38
Gerard Knapper
Zuidlaarderveen
32:30
31:25
39
Jurgen de Vries
Bedum
32:32
31:36
40
Olf Uineken
Zuidlaren
34:08
33:27
41
Maurice Rozema
Yde
34:38
33:47
42
Kars Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
34:54
33:52
43
Peter de Kant
Villmergen (SUI)
35:17
33:56
44
Theo Hoogeveen
Eelde
57:14
57:14
M>50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Tang
Loopgroep De Drentsc
21:31
21:15
2
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen Atletiek
24:40
24:11
3
Jan Errit de Vries
Haren Gn
25:34
25:28
4
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
26:04
25:02
5
Harm Kalk
Zuidlaren
26:10
25:43
6
Karel van Vust
Rabobank
26:24
25:53
7
Theun de Boer
Zuidlaren
27:46
27:01
8
Koos Graeper
Borgercompagnie
27:47
27:02
9
Johannes Wolters
Zuidlaren
27:50
26:58
10
Jan Waldijk
Annen
28:16
28:04
11
Luuk de Vries
Mildam
28:32
27:04
12
Albert Koenes
Zuidlaren
29:01
27:25
13
H Wolvekamp
Groningen
29:11
27:45
14
Henk Doeven
Gasteren
29:27
28:49
15
Michiel Grasdijk
Westervoort
30:13
28:58
16
Jan Hoving
Groningen
31:00
29:40
17
Arie Ophorst
Zuidlaren
31:10
30:13
18
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
31:21
30:11
19
Harm Klaibeda
Zuidlaren
31:47
30:45
20
Robert Vermeer
Zuidlaren
32:06
31:15
21
Benn Bergman
Groningen
32:41
32:16
22
Jan Vrieling
Zuidlaren
32:53
32:11
23
Lammert Brakels
Zuidlaren
33:36
32:37
24
Jan Koenes
Ezinge
35:10
33:53
25
Willem Scheve
PEC 1910
36:45
35:19
26
Roelf Swarts
SV Veendam
38:57
37:45
27
Harm Borgers
SV Veendam
38:58
37:46
V<35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisa de Jong
Zuidlaren
18:18
18:16
2
Marlou Bijlsma
Groningen Atletiek
18:20
18:19
3
Bernice Meijer
Nieuwe Pekela
20:06
19:49
4
Eline Glas
Emmen
20:29
20:26
5
Maayke Sterk
Vitalis
20:36
20:33
6
Anne sophie Kok
Emmen
20:41
20:38
7
Lynn van der Schaaf
Leek
22:37
22:21
8
Marit van den Berg
HAC '63
23:33
23:29
9
Merel Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
24:08
23:58
10
Ingrid Benjamins
HAC '63
24:09
24:06
11
Marise Timmenga
Gieten
24:19
23:53
12
Floor Buigel
Warffum
24:27
24:11
13
Marieke van den Brink
Haren Gn
24:29
24:23
14
Leonie Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
24:32
24:23
15
Jasmijn Deuling
Overige
24:37
24:32
16
Pien Rawee
Haren Gn
24:39
24:31
17
Leonie Bezema
Tynaarlo
24:39
23:55
18
Caroline Messchendorp
Groningen
24:49
24:40
19
Janita Dekker
Enschede
24:53
24:40
20
Anne Hendriksen
Groningen
25:03
24:52
21
Samantha de Weerd
Eexterveenschekanaal
25:25
25:19
22
Verolien Spreen
Annen
25:32
25:28
23
Lois de Beijl
Overige
25:41
24:59
24
Eva de Vroome
Amsterdam
25:54
25:08
25
Angela Kat
Haren Gn
25:58
25:52
26
Corina Hilbolling
Gasselte
26:10
24:43
27
Afine Huisman
Zuidlaren
26:13
25:47
28
Kim Bouma
Zoutkamp
26:23
25:43
29
Nienke Feldbrugge
Annen
27:06
26:18
30
Lotte Veltink
Annen
27:15
26:42
31
Corine Arends-Jager
Assen
27:22
26:45
32
Nake van de Brink
27:34
26:20
33
Ingrid Huizing
Haren Gn
27:34
26:21
34
Roos Lankhorst
Haren Gn
27:40
26:48
35
Arianne Jonkers-Horden
Linschoten
27:41
27:02
36
Jackelien Schuringa
Zuidlaren
27:56
27:39
37
Ellen Panman
Groningen
28:01
26:44
38
Annet Nieboer
Loppersum
28:03
27:06
39
Marielle Mellens
Zuidlaren
28:12
27:55
40
Joline Stavasius
Groningen
28:17
27:43
41
Annet de Vries
Zuidlaren
28:32
27:05
42
Ellen Harhuis
Zuidlaren
28:43
27:41
43
Celeste Berghuis
Haren Gn
28:53
28:44
44
Door Doeven
Gasteren
29:24
28:47
45
Catmelijne Baron
Groningen
29:30
27:58
46
Fleur Douwes
Paterswolde
29:30
28:43
47
Chantal Vlaar
Onnen
29:38
29:00
48
Simone Spier
Groningen
29:43
28:16
49
Lisette Lambeck
Groningen
29:51
28:27
50
Marleen Haak
Zuidlaren
29:53
29:31
51
Jamie Staats
Zuidlaren
29:55
29:21
52
Sagitta Mennega
Gasselte
29:55
28:29
53
Danielle Trip
Zuidlaren
30:07
29:11
54
Floor de Graaf
Zuidlaren
30:22
30:00
55
Anna Palthe
Zuidlaren
30:22
30:00
56
Marloes Bikkel
Groningen
30:27
29:25
57
Romy Ossel
Gasselte
30:28
29:00
58
Felice Berghuis
Haren Gn
30:48
30:37
59
Marleen Oosterhuis
Haren Gn
30:49
29:33
60
Maartje Veth
Groningen
30:50
29:20
61
Amanda Bokhorst
Gasselte
30:52
29:25
62
Dagmar Elema
Zuidlaren
30:54
30:08
63
Kim Derks
Groningen
30:59
29:29
64
Bianca van Duivenboden
Zuidlaren
31:36
30:38
65
Linda van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
31:40
30:34
66
Anouk Douwes
Paterswolde
31:46
30:58
67
Irena Hofkamp
Zuidlaren
32:07
31:08
68
Sandra Brouwer
Hoogezand
32:11
31:10
69
Carina van Leeuwen
Velserbroek
32:15
31:27
70
Marianne van der Ploeg
Winschoten
32:22
31:16
71
Renate Lingbeek
Winschoten
32:23
31:16
72
Chantal van den Bulk
Zuidlaren
32:43
31:20
73
Nienke de Ruiter
Groningen
33:14
31:48
74
Saffira Rijkee
Bedum
33:49
32:56
75
Lynda Jansen
Winschoten
33:51
32:44
76
Kim ten Wolde
Assen
34:11
32:47
77
Amanda Eefting
Rabobank
34:15
33:39
78
Fenny Oosting
Gieten
34:23
32:52
79
Magda Romp
Veendam
35:00
34:12
V3544, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
22:48
22:45
2
Rinske Vos
Groningen
23:33
23:20
3
Leonie van Roekel
Nieuw-Roden
23:33
22:48
4
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
23:51
23:27
5
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
24:04
24:02
6
Ina Lanting
Annen
24:56
24:47
7
Iris Hagemann
Annen
25:42
25:33
8
Jeannette Kremers
Assen
26:12
25:36
9
Miranda Babtist
Zuidlaren
27:05
26:53
10
Annet Faber-Nieborg
Annen
27:21
27:18
11
Anja Nijboer
Zuidlaren
27:35
27:30
12
Sonja Martens
Rabobank
28:26
27:50
13
Lina Hendriks
Zuidlaren
28:27
27:31
14
Anja Hegen
Zuidlaren
28:29
27:51
15
Jacolien Oosting
Zuidlaren
28:41
27:44
16
Nicole Teuben
Haren Gn
28:52
28:01
17
Sietske Mulder
Zuidlaren
28:54
28:09
18
Ellen Wagenaar
Loopgroep De Drentsc
28:55
28:33
19
Willeke Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
29:18
28:00
20
Mareen Groenewegen
ATC '75
29:28
28:14
21
Sandra de Jonge
Emmer Compascuum
29:48
29:01
22
Joke van der Tuin
Zuidlaren
30:07
29:03
23
Lammy Kobes
Rabobank
30:09
29:36
24
Annette Meijer
Rabobank
30:19
29:47
25
Kirsten Verhagen
Eelde
30:21
29:55
26
Janine Heugens
Groningen
30:22
28:51
27
Anna Rausch
Vries
30:23
29:46
28
Cymara Hulshof-Diehuis
Veendam
30:32
29:43
29
Christa van Eik
Zuidlaren
30:37
30:09
30
Saskia Reenders
Zuidlaren
30:38
30:10
31
Anja Vossebelt
Zuidlaren
30:39
29:24
32
Judith Lubbers-Krikken
Tynaarlo
30:53
30:19
33
Marlies Apeldoorn
Hunzerunners Loopgro
30:58
29:48
34
Dineke Menninga
Annen
31:09
30:35
35
Els Homan
Zuidlaren
31:10
30:10
36
Annemieke Schey
Rabobank
31:20
30:49
37
Maaike Hilgenga
Zuidlaren
31:46
30:38
38
Renate Vinke
Gasselte
31:51
30:24
39
Janet Luis
Gasselte
31:54
30:24
40
Sandra Moes
Wildervank
32:01
30:55
41
Monique Babtist
Annen
32:10
30:40
42
Sonja Puite
Zuidlaren
32:11
30:51
43
Lianne Idema
Zuidlaren
32:12
30:51
44
Lucina Hut
Giesbeek
32:12
30:53
45
Sabina Baire
Zuidlaren
32:24
32:12
46
Greetje Panman
Tynaarlo
32:31
31:14
47
Eskelina Hamhuis
Annen
32:35
31:08
48
Debby Pots
Zuidlaren
32:37
31:29
49
Frouwke Krol
Drouwen
32:51
31:22
50
Margot Lambers
Rabobank
32:54
32:19
51
Miranda Hoekstra
Rabobank
33:05
32:34
52
Monica Knol
Annen
33:36
32:28
53
Merel Snoeijing
Hunzerunners Loopgro
33:37
32:28
54
Sonja lich Hoving
Veendam
33:42
33:31
55
Miranda Messing-Baas
Veendam
33:42
33:30
56
Linda Smit
Bedum
33:49
32:56
57
Margriet Meijers
Zuidlaarderveen
34:11
33:48
58
Diana Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
34:14
33:13
59
Grietje Nummerdor
Dutch Runners Gold
35:13
33:52
60
Hanneke Vrieling
Groningen
35:36
34:15
61
Karin Oosting
Gasselte
36:45
35:14
62
Gea Jungman
Veendam
37:11
35:59
63
Marja Leffers
Leens
38:30
37:15
64
Jaquelien Lamein
Veendam
38:54
37:42
65
Paola Schutrups
SV Veendam
38:57
37:46
66
Gonda Aalfs
Zuidlaren
40:42
39:17
67
Kirsty Jongejan
Eext
42:18
41:47
V>45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kor van de Brink
Haren Gn
22:47
21:36
2
Wil lutter Schuiling
Tolbert
23:44
23:41
3
Sylvia Minke
Austerlitz
25:12
24:13
4
Iris Bouman
Nieuwolda
25:44
25:35
5
Jose Ophorst
Zuidlaren
27:10
26:14
6
Gea van der Veen
De Groeve
27:26
26:42
7
Monique Schoondorp
Noordlaren
27:38
26:45
8
Anneke Dalmolen
Groningen
28:30
28:23
9
Jolly Kerkstra
Haren Gn
28:37
27:45
10
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
28:45
28:12
11
Ivonne Wolters
Zuidlaren
29:01
28:09
12
Aly van der Duim- Weke
Zuidlaren
29:13
28:52
13
Jeanette Kiers
Assen
29:19
27:59
14
Grietje Tempel
Hoogeveen
29:32
29:07
15
Gre Sluiter
Zuidlaren
29:33
29:27
16
Sarina Luinge
Zuidlaren
29:51
29:46
17
Aukje Eefting
Borger
30:22
29:19
18
Marjan Penninga
Loopgroep De Drentsc
30:28
29:49
19
Geralda Aasman
Zuidlaren
30:37
29:29
20
Carine Bolhuis
Zuidlaren
30:47
30:28
21
Sandra Timmerman
Zuidlaarderveen
30:48
30:28
22
Marian Hoogewerf
Loopgroep De Drentsc
30:57
30:34
23
Gerta Christians
Norden Duitsland
30:57
29:40
24
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
31:00
29:51
25
Liesbeth d Groot-Bussc
Zeegse
31:46
31:17
26
Sandra de Vries
Zuidlaren
32:07
31:10
27
Ilona Geurtz
SV Veendam
32:14
31:42
28
Harma Schreuder
Rabobank
32:16
31:40
29
Betty Huisman
Zuidlaren
32:34
31:54
30
Margot Putten
Zuidlaren
32:56
31:58
31
Diana Jacometti
Zuidlaren
32:56
31:58
32
Janny Buiten-Schuring
Zuidlaren
33:03
31:55
33
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
33:41
32:36
34
Carla Knapper-Staal
Zuidlaarderveen
34:05
33:00
35
Antje Bos
Meedhuizen
34:09
33:18
36
Ineke van Leuwen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
34:15
33:09
37
Siepy Huizinga
Oldekerk
34:42
34:01
38
Carla Tulleken
Oldekerk
34:51
34:10
39
Rennie Swieringa
Beilen
34:53
33:59
40
Bouke Werkman
Vries
34:55
33:53
41
Hanneke Bruinsma
Annen
35:02
33:52
42
Hilde de Kant
Hellevoetsluis
35:17
33:55
43
Annemarie WieringA
SV Veendam
35:53
34:39
44
Elsiena Lamein
SV Veendam
38:42
37:28
45
Janke Koenen
SV Veendam
38:56
37:43
M<40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
32:32
32:32
2
Mark Oude Bennink
Groningen
33:40
33:38
3
Jan Stuursma
Sappemeer
33:57
33:57
4
Maarten Zeegers
Vitalis
34:14
34:12
5
Robert Huisjes
Assen
35:27
35:25
6
Gerard Watermulder
Sappemeer
35:57
35:57
7
Mathijs de Vroome
Nieuw-Roden
36:45
36:44
8
Wouter Luinge
SV Veendam
36:57
36:57
9
Lars Eefting
Borger
37:55
37:51
10
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
38:27
38:25
11
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
38:30
38:29
12
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
39:05
38:58
13
Willem Huizing Buiter
Peize
39:17
39:11
14
Jeroen van der Vlist
Groningen
39:27
39:22
15
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
39:44
39:41
16
Jesse Buitenveld
Appelscha
40:32
40:30
17
Hendrik Hoving
Muntendam
40:51
40:27
18
Jarno Polling
Assen
41:33
41:28
19
Maarten de Ruiter
Groningen
41:33
41:23
20
Joost Ammerlaan
Groningen
41:41
41:25
21
Ronald Apeldoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:57
41:55
22
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
42:17
42:12
23
Michiel ter Dam
Ten Boer
42:26
42:24
24
Cornee Veenhuis
Gasteren
42:57
42:51
25
H van Weringh
Groningen
43:20
43:02
26
Reinder van der Spek
Overige
43:20
42:01
27
Lukas Pepping
Groningen
43:31
42:46
28
John Sikken
Erm
43:40
43:33
29
Justin Timmer
Zuidlaren
43:52
43:39
30
Dennis Volmer
Zuidlaren
44:00
43:41
31
Baran Dagtekin
Zeijen
44:01
43:50
32
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
44:06
44:00
33
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
44:09
43:59
34
Peter Venhuizen
Tilburg
44:13
44:04
35
René Wilkens
Gieten
44:17
43:55
36
Ronald Leeraar
Assen
44:19
43:32
37
Bas Ploeger
Zuidlaren
44:48
44:15
38
Theo Dijkstra
Assen
44:49
44:04
39
Edwin Mulder
Veendam
44:59
44:48
40
Richard van der Meij
Fivelstreek
45:27
44:40
41
Jesse Jager
Makkinga
45:30
45:06
42
Robin Honebecke
Haren
46:10
45:21
43
Dustin Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
46:17
46:05
44
Albertjan Haan
Groningen
47:10
46:48
45
Gert van der Worp
Zuidlaren
47:19
46:46
46
Hans de Gruijter
Rabobank
47:38
47:04
47
Frodo Hugenholtz
Eelde
47:45
47:30
48
Egbert Geugien
Peize
47:50
46:48
49
Stephan Eggens
Hoogezand
48:07
48:00
50
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
48:18
47:52
51
Arjan Veldthuis
Valthe
48:18
47:28
52
Mark Lammersma
Zuidlaren
48:20
48:07
53
Niels Panman
Groningen
48:30
47:46
54
Willem Thijs
Eelde
48:30
48:03
55
Erwin de Jong
Ter Apel
48:33
47:15
56
Roland de Vries
Zuidlaren
48:43
47:44
57
Jeroen Bakema
Sappemeer
49:11
49:05
58
Koen Poppema
Eelde
49:13
48:34
59
Gert Takens
Stadskanaal
49:20
48:09
60
Freddy van der Werff
Annen
49:21
47:51
61
Allard de Hoop
Zuidlaren
49:25
49:07
62
Walter Tinge
Assen
49:33
48:09
63
Leon Zantinga
Groningen
50:17
49:54
64
Alwin Haverdings
Zuidlaren
50:22
49:43
65
Johan Homan
Hoogezand
50:29
49:35
66
René Bolt
De Groeve
50:57
50:16
67
Marcel Heijnen
Assen
52:33
51:10
68
Frank Broekman
Zuidlaren
52:35
51:56
69
George Veenboer
Groningen
53:35
52:32
70
Jeroen Drenth
Eelde
53:58
53:53
71
Berthold Pilat
Groningen
54:55
53:51
72
Patrick Leegte
Nieuw-Buinen
54:59
54:05
73
Marcel Apeldoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
55:29
55:02
74
Gertjan van der Meulen
Midlaren
57:30
56:57
75
Marthen Siauta
Hoogeveen
57:48
56:55
M4049, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
32:26
32:26
2
Teake Kerckhoffs
LSV Invictus
34:47
34:46
3
Martin Veenhuizen
Ekehaar
35:14
35:14
4
L K M Timmer
Glimmen
36:25
36:24
5
Martin Lohof
Borger
37:02
37:01
6
Harmen ten Hof
Assen
37:50
37:49
7
Ties van der Laan
Oude Pekela
37:53
37:52
8
Kees Groenedijk
Overige
38:15
38:12
9
Wim Ravenshorst
Hunzerunners Loopgro
38:18
38:13
10
Peter Silverstein
ATC '75
38:20
38:19
11
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
38:31
38:27
12
Rob Hendrikse
Assen
38:36
38:32
13
Nico Rawee
Haren Gn
39:52
39:49
14
Henri Wierda
Assen
40:51
40:49
15
Martin Verbree
Hunzerunners Loopgro
41:01
40:55
16
Erik Verkaaik
Annen
41:02
40:54
17
Wim Haak
Groningen
41:16
41:11
18
Paul Stalma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:33
41:28
19
Marco den Hollander
Assen
42:14
42:09
20
Martin de Boer
Zuidlaren
42:43
42:30
21
Sjirk Overal
Kiel Windeweer
42:45
42:30
22
Mehdi Ghelichkhani
Hoogeveen
43:02
42:46
23
Jan-Peter Faber
Zuidlaren
43:13
42:54
24
Leo Beukeboom
Paterswolde
43:19
43:07
25
Roelof Oosten
Zuidlaren
43:29
43:19
26
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
43:39
43:28
27
Henk Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
43:40
43:33
28
Klaas Vrieling
Hunzerunners Loopgro
43:45
43:36
29
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren Gn
43:53
42:39
30
Remko Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:58
43:37
31
Robert Springer
Hunzerunners Loopgro
44:12
43:44
32
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
44:29
43:12
33
Adriaan Kesting
Assen
44:31
44:13
34
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
44:32
44:29
35
Aede Bakker
Kiel Windeweer
44:34
44:18
36
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
44:34
44:20
37
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
44:44
44:39
38
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
44:46
44:32
39
Marcel Rozema
Zuidlaren
45:16
44:56
40
Jan Bloemhof
Oosterwolde Fr
45:25
45:13
41
Folkert Tienkamp
AAC '61
45:28
45:21
42
Hendrik Siegers
ATC '75
45:36
45:18
43
Freddy Spreen
Annen
46:06
45:56
44
Harry Honebecke
Haren
46:10
45:21
45
Joost Engelhart
Groningen
46:46
46:25
46
Jan Koreman
Groningen Atletiek
47:00
45:39
47
Jan Koert Schipper
Hunzerunners Loopgro
47:14
46:51
48
Koos Koetje
Heiligerlee
47:30
47:19
49
Roelof Manting
Borger
47:32
47:01
50
Ido Verbree
Assen
47:36
47:23
51
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
47:53
47:34
52
Klaas Wildeboer
Zuidlaarderveen
47:56
47:33
53
Hans Eeltink
Glimmen
47:58
47:31
54
Marten Boersma
Assen
48:01
47:42
55
Jan Kees Winters
Zuidlaren
48:11
47:46
56
Henk van de Struik
Rabobank
48:12
47:41
57
Abraham K van Oost
Drachten
48:38
48:15
58
Erik de Beijl
Annen
48:45
48:03
59
Hans Noorman
Zuidlaren
49:02
48:27
60
Ronald F Smeenk
Eelde
49:15
48:54
61
Luciano Malawau
Hunzerunners Loopgro
49:16
47:46
62
Henk Huizing
Haren Gn
49:17
48:27
63
Harold Sinnige
Annen
49:23
49:13
64
Boelo Raske
Fivelstreek
49:47
49:17
65
Huib-Jan de Boer
Bronnegerveen
50:02
49:49
66
Paul Kobus
Annen
50:42
50:22
67
Eric Speelman
Zuidlaren
50:48
50:20
68
Ron van der Linden
Velserbroek
50:51
50:03
69
Frank Broekveldt
De Groeve
50:58
50:16
70
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
50:58
50:32
71
Matthe Meijer
De Groeve
50:58
50:16
72
M Feiken
Zuidlaren
51:00
50:05
73
Tonny Hoorndijk
Appingedam
51:07
49:59
74
Deddie Abee
Zuidlaren
51:15
49:53
75
Tienco de Vries
Annen
51:21
49:55
76
Michel Mooiman
Loopgroep Bedum
51:23
50:32
77
Luigi Deiana
Hunzerunners Loopgro
51:23
49:58
78
Bob Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
51:39
50:23
79
Ton Feldbrugge
Annen
52:01
51:13
80
Dirk Bruin
Veendam
52:04
51:39
81
Jack Kramer
Groningen
52:08
51:49
82
Koen Broekveldt
De Groeve
52:09
51:26
83
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
52:38
52:06
84
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
52:45
52:18
85
Harry Vijfschaft
Roden
52:45
52:16
86
Reinier van de Steege
Zuidlaren
52:49
51:30
87
Teko Scheppers
Veendam
52:50
51:46
88
Frans van Urk
Assen
53:09
52:22
89
Wiktor Moorlag
Winschoten
53:20
52:13
90
Wim Zuidersma
Overige
53:47
53:24
91
Henk van Norel
Zuidlaren
54:16
53:05
92
Jan van Marum
Zuidlaren
54:26
53:04
93
Ron Mettrop
Assen
54:31
53:13
94
Erik Ottens
Renkum
54:32
53:16
95
Gert de Roo
Zuidlaren
55:06
55:01
96
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
55:42
54:27
97
Erwin Jansen
Winschoten
57:09
56:01
98
Gert Melinga
Overige
57:17
56:21
99
Erwin Koenes
Eelde
58:10
56:53
100
Johannes ten Hoove
Eelde
58:14
57:58
101
Ger Geurtz
Veendam
59:13
58:40
102
Roelf Tuinman
Zuidlaren
59:48
59:06
103
Geert-jan Strijker
Aquilo
1:00:25
1:00:02
104
Gerbet van der Veen
Scheemda
1:00:47
1:00:17
105
Richard Paas
Schipborg
1:00:58
1:00:14
106
Ronald Veen
Zuidlaren
1:01:26
1:01:18
107
Rudolf Bos
Zuidlaren
1:03:08
1:02:07
108
Hans Roossien
SV Veendam
1:03:43
1:02:31
M>50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
38:07
38:07
2
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
40:02
40:01
3
Harry Luinge
SV Veendam
40:49
40:48
4
Johan Jellema
Kropswolde
41:29
41:25
5
Roelf van der Land
Artemis
41:34
41:31
6
G Borgman
Hoogezand
41:37
41:35
7
Harry Dijkhuis
Peize
41:46
41:18
8
Jan Bouwman
Haren Gn
42:02
41:59
9
Henk Aalders
Gieten
42:30
42:27
10
Peter Bamberg
Zuidlaren
43:36
43:15
11
Harry Dik
Delfzijl
43:47
43:35
12
Dick Jager
Zuidlaren
44:24
44:20
13
Hans Pettinga
AAC '61
44:52
44:43
14
Ron van de Ploeg
Zuidlaren
44:55
44:37
15
Arie Kleinenberg
Noordlaren
45:06
44:58
16
Peter Jurrema
Winschoten
45:35
44:49
17
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
45:36
45:23
18
Jan Rijnberg
Gasselte
45:36
45:29
19
Gert Meijer
Zuidlaren
45:57
45:14
20
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
46:00
45:48
21
Gerhard Over
Meppen Duitsland
46:09
46:09
22
Tjibbe Pebesma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
46:11
45:53
23
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
46:16
46:14
24
Eddy Olthoff
Sappemeer
46:22
46:16
25
Henk Groeneveld
Kolham
46:29
46:14
26
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
46:57
46:33
27
Albert Leeraar
Beerta
47:02
46:16
28
Peter de Boer
Loopgroep Beilen
47:45
47:22
29
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
47:47
47:25
30
Wim Dannenberg
Annen
47:47
46:44
31
Hein Vruggink
Groningen
47:48
47:29
32
Gerard Dekker
Zuidlaren
47:55
47:39
33
Wim Hof
Zuidlaren
48:04
46:24
34
Bert Bolwijn
Groningen
48:15
47:55
35
Eric Zeegers
Zuidlaren
48:18
47:36
36
Henk Leuning
Zuidlaren
48:30
48:21
37
Geert Geerts
Rabobank
48:34
48:03
38
Hans de Vreeze
Dutch Runners Gold
48:36
48:24
39
Adrian Wadham
Haren Gn
48:52
47:26
40
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
49:02
48:56
41
Sake Zuidhof
Sappemeer
49:13
48:29
42
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
49:31
49:18
43
An(ton)ius de Ridder
Groningen
49:37
49:06
44
Bahler-Boerman
Paterswolde
49:44
48:12
45
Eit Millekamp
Exloo
49:58
48:58
46
Sietse Pilat
Annen
50:00
49:12
47
Herman Smit
Anloo
50:00
49:48
48
Anton Modderman
Assen
50:21
49:52
49
Jaap Schipper
Loopgroep De Drentsc
50:23
50:02
50
Klaas Watermulder
SV Veendam
50:25
50:16
51
Simon Noorda
Groningen
50:29
49:37
52
Wubbe Jan Tempel
Hoogeveen
50:36
50:11
53
Otto Meertens
Yde
50:41
49:23
54
Ulco Vermeulen
Noordlaren
50:51
49:58
55
Anne Gietema
Assen
50:54
49:41
56
Mekke Been
Zuidhorn
51:01
50:40
57
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
51:04
50:50
58
Berend Oosterhuis
Zuidlaren
51:20
51:05
59
Jan Lanting
Zuidlaren
51:24
50:59
60
Henk Meijeringh
Overige
51:40
51:01
61
Gerhardus Dirk Bakker
Holwierde
51:45
51:15
62
Jan Langeland
Zuidlaren
51:46
51:21
63
Albert Oosting
Hoogersmilde
51:50
51:12
64
Jos Roosendaal
ATC '75
52:04
51:19
65
Frits Bergen
Sappemeer
52:09
51:29
66
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
52:25
51:15
67
Joop Veldthuis
Gasselternijveen
52:35
51:45
68
Piet Piekstra
Zuidlaren
52:40
52:35
69
Eddie Schipper
Drachten
52:58
52:20
70
Bert Doze
Annen
53:08
51:21
71
Klaas Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
53:16
52:59
72
Bert Schipper
Rabobank
53:24
52:48
73
Sipke van der Worp
Zuidlaren
53:30
53:00
74
Joop Ivens
Noordlaren
53:37
52:43
75
Luc Nijveen
Roden
53:44
53:31
76
Niek Heining
Stadskanaal
54:28
53:44
77
Frederik Leemhuis
Sappemeer
54:36
54:18
78
Harry ter Veer
Zuidlaren
54:40
53:13
79
F Scheuneman
Friesland
54:45
54:18
80
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
55:11
53:51
81
Mans Scheper
Rabobank
55:12
54:36
82
Gerrit van de Werken
Vries
55:21
54:35
83
Roelf Palthe
Zuidlaren
55:21
54:18
84
Wopke edze van den Bos
Zuidlaren
55:30
54:43
85
Harry Woldendorp
Schipborg
55:52
55:28
86
Bert Werkman
Vries
56:06
55:02
87
Paul Herwig
Assen
56:30
55:54
88
Dick Veldman
Zuidlaren
56:53
55:56
89
Remmelt Piers
Hunzerunners Loopgro
57:17
56:21
90
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
57:41
56:43
91
Jos Hansen
Groningen
57:45
56:37
92
Gert Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
57:54
57:12
93
Martin Gibcus
Sappemeer
57:57
57:16
94
Albert Koens
Nieuwe Pekela
58:02
56:27
95
Harm Koens
Scheemda
58:09
56:34
96
Elso Meijer
Veendam
58:23
57:18
97
Leo Babtist
ATC '75
58:26
57:23
98
Cees Boer
Hoogezand
58:49
57:21
99
Henk Meijering
Assen
59:26
58:51
100
Bert de Vries
Zuidlaren
59:44
58:45
101
Piet Lugtenborg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:48
59:07
102
Bert Schollema
Zuidlaren
1:01:24
1:00:06
103
K H Erends
Groningen
1:01:25
1:00:31
104
AJ Koops
Zuidlaren
1:03:03
1:02:48
105
JJ Jonkman
Rolde
1:05:13
1:03:49
106
Wilco de Jonge
Haren Gn
1:06:38
1:05:08
V<35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Vlak
Groningen
41:02
40:56
2
Wendy Meijer
Groningen
45:22
45:09
3
Annely Tempel
Hoogeveen
46:29
46:05
4
Krista Droog
Zuidlaren
47:26
47:19
5
Betty Rijnberg
Gieten
49:07
49:00
6
Wendy Berends
Rabobank
50:34
49:58
7
Ilja Lanlouw
Eext
50:47
49:56
8
Judith Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
53:16
52:57
9
Anette Post
Wildervank
53:18
53:03
10
Anne-mareen Ties
Groningen
54:55
53:51
11
Marlien Bolhuis
Rabobank
55:05
54:30
12
Marloes Vos
Assen
55:05
53:42
13
Mariska Middendorf
Winschoten
57:29
56:23
14
Tamara Baron
Groningen
58:19
56:48
15
Alied Rademaker
Eelde
58:35
58:13
16
Evelien van der Schuur
Groningen
58:57
57:35
17
Mariska Leegte
Zuidlaren
1:00:28
59:33
V3544, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Enge Zeuner
SV Veendam
44:22
44:18
2
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
45:49
45:46
3
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
46:18
46:16
4
Brigitte Ypma
SV Veendam
46:36
46:33
5
Ina Oortwijn
Dutch Runners Basic
49:09
47:57
6
Gea Visscher
Annen
51:18
51:14
7
Anja Ottens
Emmen
51:46
51:35
8
Dianne Seigers
Assen
52:30
52:11
9
Marjan van der Maazen
Kiel-Windeweer
52:53
52:25
10
Eline Hovinga
Veendam
54:57
53:44
11
Theresia Huisman
SV Veendam
54:57
53:47
12
Liesbeth Jager
Gieten
55:55
55:04
13
Corinne Ridder
Haren Gn
56:11
54:31
14
Irma Alkema
Gieten
56:45
55:55
15
Anita Leegte
Runners Stadskanaal
56:52
55:57
16
Monique Odijk
Dutch Runners Gold
57:24
56:34
17
Alien Drent
Gieterveen
59:13
58:05
18
Gerlinde Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
59:38
58:59
19
Renate de Wiljes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:39
58:58
20
Marian Tuinman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:39
58:59
21
Natasja van den Berg
Bronnegerveen
1:00:11
58:42
22
Noëlle Pijper
Winschoten
1:00:28
59:00
23
Janny Geertsema-Kieft
Winschoten
1:01:19
59:50
24
Gerda de Jonge
Exloo
1:02:05
1:01:03
25
Anne-Marie Lisman
Annen
1:02:25
1:00:53
26
Hilda Luttjeboer
Veendam
1:02:52
1:01:47
27
Inez Brouwer-Marcus
Veendam
1:02:53
1:01:47
28
Regina Bos
Glimmen
1:03:08
1:02:06
29
Monique Schipper
Wildervank
1:04:50
1:04:11
30
Angela vd Veen - Oosti
Groningen
1:09:12
1:08:34
V>45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
41:18
41:15
2
Aly Waninge
Zuidlaren
41:47
41:45
3
Henny Brouwer
Hunzerunners Loopgro
42:35
42:30
4
Hiltje Venema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:27
43:24
5
Janny Spreen
Gieten
45:29
45:25
6
Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj
Oosterwolde Fr
48:22
48:13
7
Hanneke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
49:13
49:08
8
Marianne de Mik
Overige
49:34
48:57
9
Janny Spuij
Groningen
49:59
49:48
10
Reina Haayema
Rabobank
50:26
49:54
11
Hilly Oosting
Annen
50:31
50:16
12
Ina Meijer
Zuidlaren
51:09
50:40
13
Roeli Warmink
Gieten
51:40
51:30
14
Triny van de Ploeg
Zuidlaren
52:30
52:04
15
Annet Boekel
Noordlaren
54:30
52:50
16
Be Kamphuis-Bakker
Zuidlaren
54:51
54:10
17
Ellen Koch
Zuidlaren
54:53
54:03
18
Wytske Dermois
Villmergen (SUI)
55:10
54:27
19
An Bierman
Annen
56:07
55:53
20
Anneke Hoekstra
AAC '61
56:31
55:51
21
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
56:34
56:17
22
Anne Biallosterski
Zuidlaren
56:54
55:55
23
Martha Bos-Holt
Veendam
56:56
56:42
24
Willy Hof-Kitselaar
Zuidlaren
57:54
57:15
25
Jantje Meijer-Klinkham
Veendam
57:58
56:54
26
Petra de Mik
Overige
58:01
57:22
27
Jennifer Lindeman
Overige
58:29
57:45
28
Anneke Kingma
Sappemeer
59:29
59:10
29
Mieke Hamminga
Zuidlaren
59:38
58:57
30
Hanny Luinge
Borger
59:45
58:43
31
Ria Deiman
Assen
1:00:26
59:02
32
Willeke Sprenger
Eelde
1:00:52
1:00:10
33
Mieke Pilat
Annen
1:01:55
1:01:41
34
A H Mooi
Annen
1:01:59
1:01:45
35
Heleen loots Oldenburg
SV Veendam
1:02:17
1:02:03
36
Annette Haan-Korte
Veendam
1:02:49
1:01:44
37
Ageeth Schuringa
SV Veendam
1:03:47
1:02:36
38
Ingrid Wester
Zuidlaren
1:05:27
1:04:27
39
Truus Bakker
Holwierde
1:08:01
1:06:36
40
Fenny Groote
SV Veendam
1:09:12
1:07:59
www.loopgroepdedrentscheaa.nl
Uitslagen.nl
23-10-2010 22:48