Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop

Hoenderloo - Zondag 10 oktober 2010

M-5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
17:14
17:14
2
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
17:18
17:18
3
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
17:24
17:23
4
Martijn Arnoldussen
Eindhoven
17:35
17:35
5
Floris Wardenaar
Arnhem
17:57
17:57
6
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
18:08
18:07
7
Joeri Mul
Heteren
18:26
18:26
8
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
18:44
18:44
9
Hugo Luteijn
Ugchelen
19:02
19:02
10
Roberto Hofman
Amersfoort
19:28
19:28
11
Lars Slingerland
Apeldoorn
20:10
20:10
12
Geert Kuit
Harskamp
20:14
20:13
13
Bram Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
20:15
20:15
14
Kees Meyenluis
Arnhem
20:24
20:24
15
Han Beidde
Arnhem
20:38
20:29
16
Vas Braxe
Oostenbeek
20:44
20:34
17
Martijn Wesselink
Doesburg
21:02
20:43
18
Justin van Brussel
Ugchelen
21:05
21:05
19
Maarten ter Horst
Apeldoorn
21:16
21:15
20
Gerwin Riefel
Arnhem
21:43
21:42
21
Mark de Bode
Rhenen
21:48
21:26
22
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:15
22:13
23
Koen Wer
Ede Gld
22:27
22:25
24
Thijs de Moes
Hoofddorp
22:39
22:35
25
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
22:39
22:34
26
Remo Mientjes
Apeldoorn
22:43
22:20
27
Pascal vd Hoorn
Hoenderloo
22:43
22:18
28
Daan Sipkema
Oostenbeek
23:03
23:03
29
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
23:06
23:00
30
Mids Mijveld
Ermelo
23:10
23:05
31
Robbert Malipaard
Ede Gld
23:10
23:03
32
Erik Jager
Ede Gld
23:11
23:05
33
Joost van Munster
Wageningen
23:13
23:13
34
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
23:16
23:12
35
Cor van der Pool
Nijmegen
23:17
22:52
36
Pim Pauel
Haarlem
23:20
23:18
37
Thomas Klijn
Nijmegen
23:26
23:22
38
Erik Pauel
Haarlem
23:31
23:29
39
Jordi Hazeleger
Otterlo
23:35
23:23
40
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
23:43
23:26
41
Dennis Eversen
Epe
23:44
23:39
42
Reinder Torenbeek
Apeldoorn
23:50
23:28
43
Ron Verks
Wolfheze
23:53
23:42
44
Ruud Audenuerd
Amersfoort
23:55
23:40
45
Rick Sanderman
Wolfheze
23:56
23:44
46
Joost Didden
Apeldoorn
24:01
23:57
47
Andy Romijn
Veenendaal
24:07
23:49
48
Bart Roes
Woerden
24:31
24:17
49
Marc Roes
Woerden
24:32
24:18
50
Ronnie Sweep
Leeuwarden
24:34
24:09
51
Hanne van Dam
Arnhem
24:44
24:34
52
Jeroen Vermeulen
Amsterdam
24:44
24:40
53
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
24:45
24:37
54
Robbert van de Lindt
Duiven
24:53
24:44
55
Allard van Belois
Arnhem
24:53
24:53
56
Jos Luteijn
Ugchelen
24:57
24:42
57
Dennis Rutten
Arnhem
25:05
24:42
58
Sybren Mulder
Apeldoorn
25:07
24:47
59
Thijs Patist
De Meern
25:16
25:09
60
Stefan Luteijn
Ugchelen
25:17
25:01
61
William Brandwijk
Nijmegen
25:23
24:59
62
Joey Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:24
25:07
63
Sven Ceelen
Voorthuizen
25:26
25:26
64
Peter Pesch
Almere
25:27
25:20
65
Tim de Swart
Otterlo
25:33
25:20
66
Maarten Ronteltap
Leiden
25:39
25:12
67
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
25:47
25:45
68
Alex Halsema
Amsterdam
26:03
26:00
69
Anton Sandermall
Wolfheze
26:03
25:51
70
Eisse Knot
Veenendaal
26:04
25:48
71
Brian Nijmeijer
Bennekom
26:08
25:30
72
Ralf de Werd
Nijmegen
26:08
25:55
73
Taco Suerink
Apeldoorn
26:11
25:52
74
Peter Meer van Houtum
Arnhem
26:13
25:45
75
Eduard Coblijk
Arnhem
26:16
25:42
76
Rein van Wijngeeken
Vaassen
26:17
25:56
77
André Maessen
Ede Gld
26:18
26:01
78
Melvim da Luz
Hoenderloo
26:22
25:58
79
Herman Hendriks
Beekbergen
26:27
26:18
80
Henk Wanden
Apeldoorn
26:30
26:12
81
Hugo van Belois
Arnhem
26:33
26:11
82
Hans Castrop
Rheden
26:36
25:53
83
Marcel Böhne
Almere
26:44
26:21
84
Jan Hof
Wageningen
26:45
26:16
85
Christian Hossu
Nijmegen
26:45
26:15
86
Robin Rense
Apeldoorn
26:50
26:46
87
Remco van der Eijk
Ede Gld
26:54
26:16
88
Edwin van der Eijk
Ede Gld
26:54
26:18
89
Eric Kluijtmans
Nijmegen
26:55
26:30
90
Stefan Draaijer
Hoevelaken
27:11
27:02
91
Jodi Meijen
Otterlo
27:12
26:58
92
Joost ter Haar
Ede Gld
27:17
26:38
93
Lansink Jacco Snaverin
Haaksbergen
27:23
27:10
94
Hans Peters
Arnhem
27:26
27:17
95
Maarten Berkers
Utrecht
27:27
27:13
96
Nick van Dun
Epse
27:30
27:15
97
Robin Koenis
Holten
27:38
27:38
98
Hennie Weekhout
Apeldoorn
27:39
27:28
99
Michel Hulsman
Dieren
27:42
27:09
100
Koos Oskam
Zoetermeer
27:44
27:41
101
Paul Klauwer
Arnhem
27:48
27:16
102
Jan Verschuren
Almere
27:55
27:46
103
Menno Ettema
Ede Gld
27:58
27:17
104
Fred van Bommel
Ede Gl
28:00
27:50
105
Dhr Akan
Arnhem
28:04
27:00
106
Raoul van Loon
Hoenderloo
28:08
27:44
107
Martin Draaijer
Hoevelaken
28:11
28:02
108
Joerie Peters
Otterlo
28:17
28:03
109
Ignace Rood
Nijmegen
28:18
27:55
110
Maarten van Lier
Lent
28:21
28:09
111
Jelle de Moes
Hoofddorp
28:23
28:19
112
Eric Drenth
Arnhem
28:24
28:00
113
Tomasz Otto
Amsterdam
28:29
27:40
114
Darren van den Brink
Apeldoorn
28:34
28:13
115
Gerard van Zijp
Apeldoorn
28:34
28:16
116
Oscar Bleyerveld
Vaassen
28:48
28:30
117
Jaap Hetebrij
Wenum Wiesel
28:50
27:54
118
Erik Pragt
Leusden
28:55
28:34
119
Sven Hendriks Franssen
Utrecht
28:57
28:05
120
Patrick Groenendal
Arnhem
28:58
28:42
121
Wim van Jaarsveld
Ede Gld
29:07
28:18
122
Martijn van de Goor
Utrecht
29:09
28:44
123
William Hendriks
Arnhem
29:11
29:01
124
JJ Almanza
Arnhem
29:15
28:58
125
Bernard Meijer
Ede Gld
29:16
28:24
126
Bob Hendrikse
Soesterberg
29:19
28:31
127
Tycho Berkhof
Hoenderloo
29:21
29:20
128
Anton Rozeboom
Bennekom
29:25
28:49
129
Mark Bours
Ede Gld
29:33
29:11
130
Geerhard Huising
Apeldoorn
29:39
28:42
131
T Wentholt
Arnhem
29:48
29:31
132
Cees Riemsley
Arnhem
29:50
29:33
133
Francis Goes
Arnhem
29:52
29:19
134
Pascal Koenis
Holten
29:52
29:52
135
Antonio Denora
Otterlo
29:53
29:38
136
Henk de Jong
Apeldoorn
29:55
29:14
137
Martijn den Bakker
Amsterdam
30:04
29:18
138
Alek van Mensvoort
Wolfheze
30:06
29:39
139
Onno Keijzers
Arnhem
30:07
29:16
140
Theo Pijnappel
Heveadorp
30:20
29:52
141
Ruud Schuur
Voorthuizen
30:21
29:34
142
Hans Haaksman
Amsterdam
30:22
30:15
143
Gerard Meulenman
Hoenderloo
30:25
30:00
144
Marcel Ploeg
Zwolle
30:27
29:55
145
Sebastiaan Heijne
Arnhem
30:29
29:41
146
Aad Stouten
Oegstgeest
30:35
30:23
147
Alfred Paarlberg
Melick
30:36
30:14
148
Maarten van den Brink
Bilthoven
30:39
30:05
149
Axel Strijk
Arnhem
30:39
29:04
150
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
30:49
30:32
151
Bob van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
31:09
30:50
152
Jan Schoorl
Nijmegen
31:19
30:53
153
RLA Koevoets
Apeldoorn
31:24
30:51
154
Maurits Meijer
Ede Gld
31:27
30:38
155
Dhr Kundakci
Arnhem
31:30
30:41
156
Ronald Klomp
Otterlo
31:38
31:26
157
Frits Geerdink
Zwolle
31:49
31:47
158
Walter de Vette
Veenendaal
31:59
31:54
159
Pepijn de Vette
Veenendaal
32:00
31:55
160
Piet Gijswijt
Den Helder
32:28
32:06
161
Wim van den Berg
Ruinerwold
32:40
31:36
162
Roelof van Holthe
Vreeland
32:42
32:01
163
David Diederik
Oosterbeek
32:44
31:57
164
Vincent Haaksman
Zeist
32:47
32:40
165
Albert Brummel
Nijbroek
33:06
32:46
166
Wim vd Brink
Hoenderloo
33:09
32:27
167
Frits Salverda
Zwolle
33:13
32:23
168
Aanh de Harder
Bennekom
33:18
32:28
169
Brent van de Blaak
Ede Gld
33:20
32:50
170
Maarten van der Eijden
Monnickendam
33:42
32:49
171
Wesley van Omme
Otterlo
34:19
34:06
172
Sjaak Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
34:22
33:52
173
Rick Klok
Otterlo
34:27
33:54
174
Jeroen Veneman
Apeldoorn
34:44
34:20
175
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
34:59
34:33
176
Jaap Stramrood
Arnhem
35:41
35:14
177
Jacky Beck
Culemborg
36:04
35:20
178
DJ Rico van LEEUWEN
Apeldoorn
36:42
35:49
179
Henny te Loo
Apeldoorn
37:01
36:30
180
Rob de Kruyff
Oosterbeek
37:46
36:56
181
Marcel Essenstam
Otterlo
37:55
37:22
182
Michele Cotugno
Duiven
39:14
39:01
183
Dhr Straatsma
Arnhem
41:33
39:58
184
Dhr Achouiti
Arnhem
41:33
39:58
185
Ron Rebruc
Otterlo
42:11
42:11
186
Quincy Ligthart
Hoenderloo
42:24
41:58
187
Arda Alain
Haarlem
42:38
26:13
188
Bjorn van Rees
Arnhem
49:51
48:16
V-5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
21:54
21:54
2
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
22:08
22:08
3
Ilene Cleverings
Heelsum
23:15
23:15
4
Keete Voerman
Wageningen
23:28
23:27
5
Spee Gonnie
Nijmegen
23:29
23:18
6
Margo Maasman
Amersfoort
23:47
23:14
7
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
23:54
23:52
8
Emma Wer
Ede Gld
24:27
24:25
9
Elise Rutten
Veenendaal
25:19
25:19
10
Merle Beernink
Maarssen
25:28
25:27
11
Jolande Brugman
Laren Gld
25:47
25:38
12
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
25:47
25:46
13
Carlijn Petersen
Voorthuizen
25:59
25:58
14
Marieke de Jong
Nijmegen
26:01
25:36
15
Wietske Brouwer
Utrecht
26:08
26:06
16
Inge Pomp
Bennekom
26:08
25:31
17
Hanneke Brinkman
Apeldoorn
26:21
26:14
18
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
26:40
26:33
19
Karin Wesselink
Leiden
27:11
27:08
20
Lana Witte
Utrecht
27:17
27:16
21
Karin Vaessen
Ede Gld
27:22
27:06
22
Marit Frederiks - Pall
Zwolle
27:25
27:16
23
Marieke Musters
Apeldoorn
27:34
27:27
24
Marieke Oosterhuis
Arnhem
27:34
27:06
25
Lauren Branderhorst
Diepenveen
27:46
27:38
26
Juliette van der Meer
Wageningen
27:50
27:21
27
Jacobi Kuipers
Arnhem
28:15
27:39
28
Corina Siccama-Nap
Bennekom
28:34
28:05
29
Marlies van Pelt
Malden
28:35
28:16
30
Leonie van der Werf
Zwartemeer
28:37
28:30
31
Betty van Dipten
Ede Gld
28:39
28:33
32
Astrid Oosterhuis
Zaltbommel
28:44
28:16
33
Hannie Hoogenraad
Ederveen
28:47
28:41
34
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
28:51
28:48
35
Chanda van den Brink
Apeldoorn
28:59
28:51
36
Marlon Rouw
Ugchelen
28:59
28:52
37
Nat van der Ella
Apeldoorn
29:04
28:47
38
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
29:04
29:01
39
Ellen Hendriks
Ede Gld
29:06
28:46
40
Joanne Siccama
Bennekom
29:16
28:47
41
Marinke Degen
Groessen
29:20
29:14
42
Anja Dijk
Amersfoort
29:21
28:45
43
Ingeborg ter Beek
Hengelo Ov
29:25
29:07
44
Lisette Haaksman
Amsterdam
29:26
29:21
45
Elly van Dinther
Wageningen
29:27
28:41
46
Margo van Hout
Wageningen
29:27
28:42
47
Petra van Egmond
Wageningen
29:28
28:43
48
Esther Debets
Utrecht
29:29
28:59
49
Carmen Verburg
Amsterdam
29:34
29:31
50
Miranda van der Ven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:39
29:03
51
Karin van den Ham
Arnhem
29:41
29:24
52
Marieke van der Werf
Klazienaveen
29:45
29:37
53
Roelie van Wyngeeren
Vaassen
29:51
29:29
54
Inge Langelaar
Ede Gld
29:52
29:46
55
Brenda Goes
Arnhem
29:52
29:18
56
Zabina de Lange-de Zoe
Ede Gld
29:53
29:10
57
Claudia van Broek
Ede Gld
29:54
29:44
58
Elske van der Stelt
Amsterdam
29:55
29:49
59
Juliane Teapal
Wageningen
29:55
29:24
60
Kristel vd Boogaart
Lunteren
29:57
29:49
61
Marianne Augustus
Zetten
30:00
29:58
62
Chantal Prangsma
Ede Gld
30:05
29:52
63
Else Joosten
Nijmegen
30:12
29:37
64
Marleen Kok
Sneek
30:13
29:58
65
Brenda Siebrand-Koper
Kampen
30:15
30:09
66
Meike Voorthuijzen
de GRS Braamberg
30:16
29:45
67
Debora vander Zwan
Amsterdam
30:16
30:13
68
Prisca Verbeek
Ochten
30:17
29:51
69
Marianne post=Pesch
Heveadorp
30:21
29:53
70
Jessie Hillebrand
Amsterdam
30:22
30:18
71
Hendrika Timmerman
Deventer
30:24
30:04
72
Els Keuning
Dronten
30:27
29:49
73
Nadine van Heusden
Arnhem
30:29
29:41
74
Annelies Teunissen
Ede Gld
30:32
30:09
75
Mirjam Bink
Ede Gld
30:32
30:09
76
Marieke Zwakman
Utrecht
30:37
29:55
77
Gerda Rutten
Veenendaal
30:38
30:38
78
Tiea va Veant
Lieren
30:41
30:28
79
Ellen Lekkerkerker
De Bilt
30:43
30:07
80
Rachel van Kooten
Arnhem
30:49
30:33
81
Dorith Wielinga
Lelystad
30:51
30:33
82
Froukje van der Wal
Utrecht
30:56
30:21
83
Maaike Glimmerveen
Utrecht
30:59
29:56
84
Saskia van Jaarsveld
Amsterdam
31:01
30:10
85
Agnes Kappert
Apeldoorn
31:03
30:16
86
Marjan ten Oever
Wolfheze
31:05
30:38
87
Anita Willemsen
Harskamp
31:06
30:45
88
Margot Knot
Veenendaal
31:10
30:52
89
Carin Rensen
Deventer
31:13
30:52
90
Maureen Mulder
Noordwelle
31:16
30:54
91
Estelle van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
31:17
30:55
92
Margriet Schol
Hoenderloo
31:22
31:12
93
Mirjam Beute
Kampen
31:23
31:21
94
Ingrid Stellema
Ugchelen
31:25
30:39
95
Adinda Helbers
Wolphaartsdijk
31:27
30:43
96
Janneke van der Stap
Utrecht
31:30
30:48
97
Danja van der Schoor V
Wolphaartsdijk
31:33
30:49
98
Eelke Dube
Enschede
31:36
31:23
99
Antoinette Koenis
Otterlo
31:40
31:24
100
Aafje Wiersma
Ede Gld
31:41
31:03
101
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
31:42
31:32
102
Josina Gerritsen
Ede Gld
31:43
31:07
103
Riet Harbers Hendriks
Apeldoorn
31:43
31:05
104
Esther Ballast
Ede Gld
31:45
31:23
105
Marsha de Wolf
Ede Gld
31:45
31:23
106
Wilse van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
31:48
31:26
107
Joanneke Overmans
Arnhem
31:48
30:45
108
Dorien de Leest
Randwijk
31:52
31:50
109
Monique van Schip
Arnhem
31:53
31:22
110
Connie Plattel
Elst Ut
31:56
31:16
111
Sanne Arinka
Utrecht
31:56
31:32
112
Peggy Driessen
Arnhem
31:57
31:46
113
Van Pelt
Nijmegen
32:00
31:42
114
Sylvia Endenburg
Ede Gld
32:03
31:52
115
Heidi van der Sluijs
Veenendaal
32:03
31:23
116
Alice Punt
Elst Ut
32:03
31:23
117
Lies de Beer
Arnhem
32:10
31:38
118
Joke Hossu
Nijmegen
32:10
31:41
119
Jacqueline Wiegmans
IJsselstein Ut
32:16
32:08
120
Carla Swensen
Apeldoorn
32:16
31:19
121
Y Smit
Ede Gld
32:17
31:45
122
Claudia Vosselman
Hilversum
32:23
32:11
123
Sabine Treep
Apeldoorn
32:24
31:52
124
Pauline Koevoets
Apeldoorn
32:24
31:51
125
Marianne Veltman
Wageningen
32:27
31:41
126
Margreet van Megen
Duiven
32:30
32:20
127
Tessa Peters
Nijmegen
32:31
31:59
128
Elsbeth Kroes
Apeldoorn
32:38
31:52
129
Rieke Smakman
Loosdrecht
32:42
32:02
130
Martine Kühne
Oosterbeek
32:44
31:57
131
Sabriene Vosselman
Apeldoorn
32:44
32:32
132
Trudy van Elst
Arnhem
32:45
32:33
133
Janneke Kruiman
Duiven
32:48
32:17
134
Pietje Snijders
Arnhem
32:53
32:19
135
Meta Chavannes
Arnhem
32:58
32:11
136
Mirjam Prangsma
Otterlo
33:00
32:47
137
Ellemarijn de Geit
Otterlo
33:02
32:44
138
Iris Morren
Otterlo
33:03
32:44
139
Jose van Nieuwkerk
Breukelen Ut
33:03
32:23
140
Yairee Veneman
Apeldoorn
33:04
32:39
141
Georgette Vos-Strijker
Elburg
33:06
32:20
142
Lisette van den Brink
Hoenderloo
33:09
32:26
143
Petra Vandersteen
Ede Gld
33:10
32:41
144
Marjorie Veneman
Apeldoorn
33:12
32:47
145
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
33:18
32:20
146
Ruby Coffeng
Epse
33:19
33:04
147
Marina van de Blaak
Ede Gld
33:20
32:50
148
Ariane van Wamel
Culemborg
33:22
32:40
149
Sandra Arink
Arnhem
33:27
32:48
150
Sandra Odijk
Arnhem
33:27
32:48
151
Erna Leestemaker
Zwolle
33:30
33:29
152
Noor Kalf
Bilthoven
33:32
32:40
153
Mirjam Gensen
Ugchelen
33:33
32:48
154
Karin Lubbinge
Apeldoorn
33:36
33:14
155
Jet Proost
Bennekom
33:39
33:09
156
José Snijders
Deventer
33:39
33:17
157
Olga Stoerink
Beltrum
33:40
33:08
158
Ria Niënhaus
Gendt
33:41
33:13
159
Kristel Hogeboom
Otterlo
33:44
33:29
160
Bijsterbosch-wentzel G
Elburg
33:44
32:58
161
Astrid Oskam
Amersfoort
33:45
33:37
162
Mariek van de Burgwal
Emmeloord
33:46
33:46
163
NS van de Burgwal
Ens
33:46
33:46
164
Jetske Nijdam
Amersfoort
33:47
33:00
165
S Rozeboom
Bennekom
33:47
33:12
166
Petra jansen-van Dis
Doorwerth
33:48
33:31
167
Anja Kool
Ugchelen
33:49
33:20
168
Linda van de Bunt
Maartensdijk
33:50
33:07
169
Ellen Bousche
Maartensdijk
33:50
33:07
170
Purdey Thien
Ede Gld
33:51
33:10
171
Elly Stens
Ugchelen
33:51
33:23
172
Lydia Telnekes
Apeldoorn
33:52
32:59
173
Dorine Gerards
Utrecht
33:55
33:15
174
Els van Veelen
Arnhem
33:55
33:25
175
Sandra Paans
Ede Gld
34:00
33:54
176
Henrike Reinders
Oene
34:04
33:44
177
Irma de Jong
Nieuwegein
34:05
33:29
178
Sieke van Boxtel
Roelofarendsveen
34:06
33:28
179
Anita Kolhoop
Markelo
34:14
33:46
180
Carin Hendriks-Zuidema
Veenendaal
34:18
33:27
181
Anna van der Valk
Arnhem
34:21
33:54
182
Riet Haasnoot
Zutphen
34:24
33:47
183
Claudia van de Poll
Hoevelaken
34:25
33:51
184
Monique van Nieuwenhui
Apeldoorn
34:28
34:14
185
Jag van Bekkum
Hoogland
34:33
33:53
186
Christel van Zalk
Soest
34:33
33:52
187
Annalies Janssens
Ede Gld
34:35
34:05
188
Marike Kalf
Bilthoven
34:43
33:51
189
Magg Graafland
Wageningen
34:48
34:14
190
Caroline vd Waa
Apeldoorn
34:49
34:24
191
Kundrie Richter
Capelle aan den IJss
34:50
34:43
192
Jacqueline Gerbrands
Capelle aan den IJss
34:51
34:44
193
Verena Branderhorst
Diepenveen
34:53
34:45
194
Ester Branderhorst
Diepenveen
34:53
34:45
195
Inger Frentz
Valburg
34:54
34:29
196
Hanneke Bernsen
Leuth
34:55
34:18
197
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
34:59
34:32
198
Mandy Boxtart
Rijswijk Zh
35:02
34:43
199
Cora van Triest
Twello
35:04
34:52
200
Janny Heidman
Den Helder
35:05
34:42
201
Willemijn Postma
Nieuwegein
35:05
34:22
202
Miranda van de Kraats
Otterlo
35:13
34:58
203
Liset Bom
Leeuwarden
35:14
34:41
204
Ria Zoet
Ede Gld
35:14
34:38
205
Angela Brandwijk - Pan
Nijmegen
35:31
35:04
206
Grada van Velsen
Ede Gld
35:38
35:17
207
Saskia Gorter
Arnhem
35:39
35:12
208
Marjoke Maatman
Zoetermeer
35:39
35:27
209
Ciel Stevens
Zoetermeer
35:40
35:27
210
P van Wijngaarden
Oosterbeek
35:41
35:31
211
Jeanet Snoeyink
Zwolle
35:45
35:16
212
Simone Essenstam
Hoenderloo
35:55
35:53
213
Eelke Rutten
Utrecht
35:58
35:13
214
Jose Ligtenbelt
Eerbeek
36:02
35:19
215
Margreet Pols
Utrecht
36:02
35:22
216
Marlon Bosch -den Hout
Ede Gld
36:12
35:37
217
Diana Nomden
Hoenderloo
36:19
35:25
218
Gea Rengers
Hoenderloo
36:20
35:26
219
Anda van Liere
Amersfoort
36:23
36:09
220
Wieneke Boon
Hoenderloo
36:25
35:30
221
Rianne Verschoor
Sliedrecht
36:25
35:30
222
Björna de Groen
Almelo
36:25
36:11
223
Anneke Kersten
Veenendaal
36:26
36:07
224
Marije Frentz
Nijmegen
36:26
36:01
225
Ursula Leppers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
36:28
35:53
226
Laura Reints
Apeldoorn
36:43
35:49
227
Merel Nieuwland
Apeldoorn
36:43
36:10
228
Diana van Bemmel
Ede Gld
36:45
36:10
229
Annieck Oosterbrink
Deventer
36:50
35:57
230
Corien Gemser
Gendt
37:02
36:33
231
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
37:03
36:17
232
Jos Reneman
Rijswijk Zh
37:08
36:51
233
Tienke Vermeulen
Amsterdam
37:22
36:44
234
Linda Pothaar
Arnhem
37:26
36:54
235
Elfriede Brons
Ede Gld
37:36
37:15
236
Jolein Vermeulen
Amsterdam
37:40
36:47
237
Wilma van Doorn
Eerbeek
37:42
37:18
238
Monique Aberson
Apeldoorn
37:42
37:01
239
Niamh van Lohuizen
Bennekom
37:44
37:11
240
Ellen Hendriks
Oosterbeek
37:46
36:56
241
Heleen van Zijl
Leidschendam
37:53
37:20
242
Marijke Hillebrand
Apeldoorn
37:57
37:53
243
Anja Rentier
Heijen
37:58
37:14
244
Diana Orth
Ottersum
38:03
37:19
245
Tanja Oplaat
Zetten
38:07
38:04
246
Henriette Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
38:13
37:47
247
Feline Cotugno
Duiven
39:14
39:01
248
Anja Morsink-Dalebout
Breukelen Ut
40:13
39:33
249
Romy Starink
Arnhem
41:33
39:58
250
Annemieke van Wijk
Ugchelen
43:18
42:23
251
Bianca vd Zon
Ugchelen
43:18
42:24
252
Dunja ten Barge
Arnhem
47:55
31:31
253
Marjolein Boenders
Arnhem
49:54
48:19
M-10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Arnhem
33:36
33:36
2
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
34:17
34:17
3
Mark Rietveld
Wageningen
36:24
36:24
4
Martijn Jansen
Twello
36:44
36:43
5
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
37:00
37:00
6
Sander Demmers
Kaatsheuvel
37:35
37:32
7
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Leusden
38:00
37:59
8
Dennis Bast
Renkum
38:03
37:58
9
Bart Luijk
De Bilt
38:08
38:07
10
Joost Lodenberg
Arnhem
38:20
38:16
11
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
38:42
38:42
12
Burka A
Leersum
38:52
38:50
13
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
39:01
39:00
14
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
39:08
39:07
15
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
39:28
39:28
16
Gerard Joosten
Kaatsheuvel
39:43
39:43
17
Pim van der Eijk
Ede Gld
39:53
39:44
18
Leendert-Jan van der E
Velp Gld
40:15
40:15
19
Hans van den Eirenbeem
Diessen
40:25
40:25
20
Alphons vd Heisteeg
Apeldoorn
40:36
40:34
21
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
40:40
40:38
22
Frans van der Veeten
Amsterdam
40:41
40:33
23
Oskaar Albers
Deventer
40:49
40:32
24
Peter van den Brink
Leersum
40:56
40:54
25
Piet Hoekema
Oosterbeek
41:18
41:13
26
Wesley Spoel
Hoevelaken
41:18
41:13
27
Kerel Brasser
Overveen
41:20
41:19
28
Ewoud Moraal
Doorwerth
41:23
41:22
29
Johan van den Brink
Apeldoorn
41:40
41:38
30
Aron de Jong
Gendt
41:42
41:42
31
Tom van der Eijk
Ede Gld
41:56
41:47
32
Robbert van den Born
Putten
42:10
41:42
33
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
42:14
42:06
34
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
42:16
42:03
35
Bernard Wouters
Amersfoort
42:36
42:28
36
Bert van de Rol
Otterlo
42:40
42:36
37
Endie van Laar
Otterlo
42:45
42:05
38
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
42:45
42:39
39
Arjan Kouwenhoven
Muiden
42:46
42:44
40
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
42:50
42:15
41
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
42:53
40:10
42
Dick Stam
Maarssen
42:57
42:35
43
Robin Reitsma
Warnsveld
43:12
43:07
44
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
43:16
42:20
45
Marc ´t Hart
Barneveld
43:20
43:09
46
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
43:21
43:09
47
Marcel van Bers
Arnhem
43:23
40:55
48
Rick Maneschijn
Apeldoorn
43:26
43:23
49
Kevin Joosten
Tilburg
43:35
43:35
50
Jacob van Velsen
Ede Gld
43:36
43:21
51
Robert Post
Dronten
43:47
43:11
52
Wout van Maanen
Ede Gld
43:55
43:06
53
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
43:56
43:49
54
Johan Bogaart
Waalwijk
43:59
43:59
55
Guus van Meene
Amersfoort
44:03
43:59
56
Roy Staring
Zevenaar
44:14
43:39
57
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
44:14
43:51
58
Dirk Muytjens
Nijmegen
44:27
44:18
59
Mark Bakker
Deventer
44:28
44:08
60
Maarten Boomsma
Houten
44:31
44:18
61
Bas Jansen
Arnhem
44:31
44:21
62
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Ede Gld
44:45
44:07
63
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
44:50
44:46
64
Sander Beikes
Arnhem
45:01
44:30
65
Rudolf Hauleitner
Utrecht
45:08
43:47
66
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:09
43:49
67
Peter Jansma
Heerde
45:18
44:42
68
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
45:20
44:32
69
Jacob Anema
Maassluis
45:27
43:23
70
Edwin Saiboo
Harderwijk
45:27
44:43
71
Joost Aafjes
Diepenveen
45:35
44:13
72
Arjan van der Zon
Utrecht
45:42
45:19
73
Tim Havelaar
Gorssel
45:46
45:42
74
Ivo Hakenkruger
Hilversum
45:49
45:48
75
Eric Kempeners
Ede Gld
45:58
45:54
76
Willem Janssen
Deventer
46:02
45:54
77
Marco Ploeger
Purmerend
46:02
45:48
78
Dennis van de Vosse
Deventer
46:10
44:59
79
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
46:15
45:44
80
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
46:18
46:11
81
Edwin van Zwetselaar
Harskamp
46:18
46:02
82
Harmen van Eersel
Dordrecht
46:20
46:05
83
Erik Huiskamp
Arnhem
46:21
45:53
84
Robin van der Zon
Rotterdam
46:22
45:59
85
Martijn Dallinga
Ede Gld
46:23
44:41
86
Jeroen Roor
Amsterdam
46:25
45:26
87
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
46:28
46:21
88
Alex Moody
Deventer
46:29
45:06
89
Erik Muller
Elst Gld
46:31
45:16
90
Martijn Sonius
Utrecht
46:32
42:40
91
Henk Rottschafer
Doetinchem
46:38
46:29
92
Erik Neuteboom Spijker
Apeldoorn
46:39
46:18
93
Theo Daanen
Nijmegen
46:47
46:14
94
Arjen Esselink
Deventer
46:51
46:14
95
Wim Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
46:53
45:20
96
Marcel Oosterhek
Ede Gld
46:54
46:51
97
Vincent van den Berg
Ede Gld
46:54
46:26
98
Peter Keyl
Schalkhaar
46:55
46:39
99
Max Eijer
Schalkhaar
46:56
46:40
100
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
46:56
46:27
101
Charles Saiboo
Harderwijk
46:56
46:10
102
Christian Vandersteen
Ede Gld
46:58
46:52
103
Leander van Berkel
Amersfoort
47:03
46:53
104
Huub Rutten
Veenendaal
47:07
47:06
105
Bas Dullemen
Arnhem
47:13
46:18
106
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
47:19
45:52
107
Guido Lavalaye
Velp Gld
47:25
46:36
108
Jon Zwart
Bennekom
47:25
47:19
109
Tom Bessels
Deventer
47:27
46:17
110
Henk Arendse
Wageningen
47:28
47:14
111
Ronald Hol
Duiven
47:28
47:17
112
Jan Jansen
Huissen
47:33
47:06
113
Hans Kamperman
Nieuwegein
47:35
47:26
114
Gerard van Gijtenbeer
Eerbeek
47:36
46:45
115
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
47:38
47:35
116
Jeen Seppen
Nijmegen
47:38
46:52
117
Rolf Nijdam
Apeldoorn
47:38
47:15
118
Franers Goes
Arnhem
47:43
46:47
119
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
47:43
46:53
120
Rob Boerkamp
Olst
47:46
43:16
121
Dirk-jan Lokhorst
Veenendaal
47:54
46:50
122
Camille Bartels
Renkum
48:02
47:29
123
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
48:03
47:50
124
Jan Wieferink
Apeldoorn
48:08
47:27
125
Simon Abbink
Den Helder
48:13
48:05
126
Derk Poel
Arnhem
48:17
45:14
127
Pieter Hofland
Apeldoorn
48:19
47:53
128
André Slob
Hoenderloo
48:20
47:17
129
Roger Loop
's-Gravenhage
48:22
47:51
130
Coen Esmeijer
Arnhem
48:22
48:06
131
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
48:24
46:47
132
Janno Schouwenburg
Ermelo
48:25
46:55
133
Leo Brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
48:27
48:00
134
Erwin van der Wal
Arnhem
48:27
47:26
135
Jos Gloudemans
Zwartebroek
48:31
48:21
136
Richard Hol
Ede Gld
48:33
47:49
137
Simon van Opstal
Ede Gld
48:33
48:23
138
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
48:34
48:33
139
Marcel Bos
Lunteren
48:38
46:20
140
Robert van den Brandho
Otterlo
48:38
46:21
141
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
48:39
48:20
142
Jasper Fidder
Ede Gld
48:40
46:59
143
Bruno Abendroth
Neuenhaus (GER)
48:40
48:10
144
Frank Timmer
Utrecht
48:41
47:33
145
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
48:47
48:24
146
Jan van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
48:48
48:42
147
Marco Noorlander
Amersfoort
48:56
48:39
148
Martin Pluimers
Ede Gld
48:58
48:25
149
Walter van Eijk
Apeldoorn
48:59
48:02
150
Andre de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:00
45:22
151
Ron Postma
Breukelen Ut
49:03
48:36
152
Gerald Heijda
Kaatsheuvel
49:04
48:58
153
Hans Ros
Apeldoorn
49:06
48:24
154
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
49:06
47:38
155
Hans Kuijken
Harderwijk
49:09
49:02
156
Jamo Q
Leiden
49:17
47:38
157
Jorrit Ebben
Nijmegen
49:18
49:05
158
Bert Willems
Apeldoorn
49:22
48:44
159
Jan Boon
Poortugaal
49:24
49:04
160
Ludo Mooi
Arnhem
49:30
48:47
161
Gerard Aarnink
Rutten
49:30
49:22
162
Onbekend
49:30
48:01
163
Martijn Bouwman
Maarssen
49:34
49:30
164
Roberto Dreesen
Waalwijk
49:35
49:05
165
Rob Peters
Heteren
49:38
48:34
166
Ruud Ewals
Nijmegen
49:38
48:58
167
Ronald van de Vliert
Brummen
49:42
48:57
168
Arjan Pomp
Arnhem
49:43
49:19
169
Wolter Pieters
Zeist
49:45
49:14
170
Louis Laan
Ede Gld
49:48
49:00
171
Laurens ZurMuhlen
Zeist
49:51
49:35
172
Gert Jan Straatsma
Zeewolde
49:53
49:48
173
Martin van den Brink
Ede Gld
49:56
47:48
174
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
49:56
49:44
175
Fred Geers
Houten
49:58
49:49
176
Frank van den Berg
Apeldoorn
49:59
49:04
177
H van den Berg
Otterlo
49:59
48:23
178
Gerrit van de Velde
Eerbeek
50:00
49:44
179
Winfried Pietersen
Doorn
50:06
49:14
180
Huub Suit
Ede Gld
50:07
49:54
181
Adri vd Sluis
Aalsmeer
50:09
49:18
182
Hilko Vorsterman
Deventer
50:13
49:09
183
Hans Hampsink
Deventer
50:14
49:10
184
E J Heuting
Den Haag
50:17
50:05
185
Kees van Reenen
Ede Gld
50:18
49:28
186
Wim Wouters
Zwolle
50:18
49:40
187
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
50:18
49:36
188
Luuk Preusterink
Deventer
50:19
48:24
189
Marcel van Wenkop
Apeldoorn
50:20
49:59
190
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
50:24
50:19
191
Peter Schulz
Heteren
50:25
49:52
192
Gerald Oldeman
Zutphen
50:27
50:06
193
Sietse Beikes
Arnhem
50:27
49:57
194
Michiel van Everdingen
Ede Gld
50:27
50:17
195
Stef Jansen
Heteren
50:30
49:25
196
Erik Overbeeke
Zeist
50:30
50:04
197
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
50:31
50:02
198
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
50:31
50:10
199
Jaap Romers
Dirksland
50:33
49:18
200
Jan Otre
Barneveld
50:34
50:31
201
Ties de Groot
Twello
50:35
49:54
202
Paul Zoeters
Abcoude
50:36
50:28
203
W e de Just
Kampen
50:36
50:04
204
Thomas Pruijsen
Ede Gld
50:39
48:58
205
Henk-Jan van EE
Ede Gld
50:41
50:15
206
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
50:43
49:44
207
Richard Herpel
Utrecht
50:50
48:04
208
Sander van Gurp
Amersfoort
50:51
49:21
209
André Gerritsen
Doetinchem
50:51
49:15
210
Jeroen Trynes
Arnhem
50:52
49:26
211
Be Kouwen
Zwolle
50:53
50:47
212
Paul Arts
Oploo
50:58
47:58
213
Yuri Marijs
Ede Gld
51:02
50:37
214
Twan Eijkemans
Sint-Oedenrode
51:03
49:31
215
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
51:08
49:58
216
Quirin Scheele
Barneveld
51:08
49:44
217
Egbert Joosten
Ede Gld
51:09
50:38
218
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
51:11
49:11
219
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
51:11
50:19
220
Johan van Eck
Lunteren
51:12
50:40
221
Richard Klijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:12
49:58
222
Ruben Piek
Hierden
51:13
49:56
223
Guus Pol
Ede Gld
51:14
50:49
224
Bert Schot
Veenendaal
51:15
50:05
225
Tom Haak
Zeist
51:15
50:48
226
Harm Gerritsen
Huissen
51:18
50:16
227
Peter Oosterhaven
Beekbergen
51:19
51:19
228
Peter Heuven
Deventer
51:20
50:31
229
Onbekend
51:23
50:22
230
Rob Bertholee
Nunspeet
51:25
50:48
231
GJ de Vries
Apeldoorn
51:25
50:59
232
Boyd Zweers
Dieren
51:27
50:18
233
Matthijs Kortenhorst
Bleiswijk
51:28
50:27
234
Jaap Hoogendoorn
Soest
51:33
50:04
235
Ulrik van der Laan
Apeldoorn
51:35
50:24
236
Mattijn Kroos
Apeldoorn
51:36
51:08
237
Beaud Tchoumkeu-Ngami
Utrecht
51:37
50:16
238
Werner Diemers
Apeldoorn
51:39
50:45
239
Arjan oude Kotte
Arnhem
51:39
51:27
240
Bas Schippers
Apeldoorn
51:43
51:37
241
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
51:43
51:01
242
Aije Klaren
Maarssen
51:45
50:51
243
Ivan Klok
Harskamp
51:49
51:09
244
Fred Zweere
Apeldoorn
51:49
51:05
245
Dennis Pronk
Delft
51:51
51:30
246
Geert van de Boer
Driel
51:51
50:58
247
Thijs ten Kleij
Ugchelen
51:53
51:12
248
Hans Bom
Amersfoort
51:56
51:43
249
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
52:00
51:24
250
Nico Heesbeen
Nijmegen
52:00
50:04
251
Peter Derksen
Ede Gld
52:07
51:21
252
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
52:09
52:05
253
Jop Anton van der Veek
Apeldoorn
52:12
51:22
254
Claus Stiekema
Zwolle
52:13
51:23
255
Pascal van den Berg
Houten
52:16
50:43
256
Frank Koomen
Ede Gld
52:17
51:33
257
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
52:18
51:43
258
Michaël van Hal
Arnhem
52:20
52:07
259
Erik Morren
Otterlo
52:21
52:18
260
Willem Hulshof
Hall
52:22
52:05
261
Hens Baltesen
Nijmegen
52:23
51:22
262
Paul Lindhout
Amersfoort
52:25
51:59
263
Mark Braam
Apeldoorn
52:25
50:04
264
Folkert van Tricht
Apeldoorn
52:25
50:42
265
Edwin Nicasie
Velp Gld
52:27
51:46
266
Johan van den Berg
Eindhoven
52:28
50:36
267
Wilbert Besseling
Apeldoorn
52:32
51:49
268
Willy Kremers
Sint-Oedenrode
52:35
51:03
269
Jeroen Hoeksema
Amsterdam
52:36
51:25
270
Peter Kap
Barneveld
52:37
52:27
271
Jasper Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
52:39
51:25
272
Gyrbuije
Ede Gld
52:39
51:56
273
Jorik Louws
Nijmegen
52:40
51:40
274
Mary Hellings
Sint-Oedenrode
52:44
51:14
275
Nico Walraven
Wamel
52:47
51:46
276
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
52:47
52:18
277
Stefan Donker
Papendrecht
52:47
52:10
278
Paul Konings
Zutphen
52:53
51:44
279
Nick Dorland
Arnhem
52:56
51:59
280
Mark Wassink
Apeldoorn
52:56
51:46
281
Thomas Scheuer
Utrecht
53:00
52:16
282
Willy Gerritsen
Huissen
53:01
51:59
283
Bert de Bie
Ede Gld
53:05
52:34
284
Henk Herkelman
Zoetermeer
53:08
52:54
285
Geurt Breukink
Houten
53:12
53:08
286
Gerard van de Mast
Apeldoorn
53:13
52:41
287
Willem Onderstal
Harskamp
53:19
52:21
288
Emiel Schreur
Arnhem
53:21
52:45
289
Henk Hoogezand
Dronten
53:23
52:23
290
Rutger Hueting
Apeldoorn
53:24
53:24
291
Eric Boers
Arnhem
53:27
52:12
292
Fred ter Heide
Ede Gld
53:27
51:03
293
John Kouwen
Wilp Gld
53:28
53:22
294
Jos Beentjes
Veenendaal
53:29
52:02
295
Jasper Bom
Amersfoort
53:30
53:15
296
Leon Koolen
Wageningen
53:35
53:04
297
Patrick Lut
Oegstgeest
53:39
52:59
298
Arnald Mensen
Schalkhaar
53:47
52:42
299
Martin Kropff
Wageningen
53:47
52:27
300
Peter de Jong
Doorwerth
53:48
52:29
301
Rik Hulshof
Gaanderen
53:51
53:03
302
Jan Lamboo
Amsterdam
53:52
52:20
303
Van Dijk
oosterbeek
53:54
52:35
304
Marcel Joachimsthal
Zeist
54:03
52:34
305
Wim van Bussel
Apeldoorn
54:03
52:51
306
Martijn Mulder
Arnhem
54:04
51:53
307
Lammert Kerkhof
Grou
54:04
53:35
308
Luc Tjalma
Grou
54:04
53:35
309
Peter Keultjes
Lathum
54:05
53:58
310
Pieter van de Haar
Veenendaal
54:07
52:40
311
Michiel Zwart
Ede Gld
54:08
52:10
312
Alex van Amenfoort
Rotterdam
54:08
53:52
313
Rudolf van Olden
Zeist
54:11
52:30
314
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
54:19
53:13
315
Arno Hoeve
Ede Gld
54:20
52:21
316
Han Nipius
Houten
54:22
53:59
317
Joris Damen
Utrecht
54:24
51:59
318
Robertjan Noorlander
Ede Gld
54:26
53:35
319
Roland Gommers
Ede Gld
54:32
54:00
320
Richard Rijnders
Ede Gld
54:33
54:28
321
Steven Haarbosch
Oosterbeek
54:33
48:55
322
Herman Nijhuis
Haarlo
54:34
53:22
323
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
54:36
54:28
324
Pascal Welling
Zevenaar
54:39
53:57
325
Roy van der Bol
's-Hertogenbosch
54:39
53:19
326
Bas van Gelderen
Dordrecht
54:41
54:26
327
Henry Huttinga
Ugchelen
54:44
53:15
328
Ap Dominicus
Ede Gld
54:45
52:59
329
Peter Top
Barneveld
54:45
53:22
330
Sebastiaan Haaksman
Amsterdam
54:47
54:35
331
Ferry Szovan
Apeldoorn
54:50
53:05
332
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
54:51
54:24
333
Henk Kinds
Bennekom
54:53
53:27
334
Dirk Kaas
Aalsmeer
54:53
53:50
335
Martin Toet
's-Gravenhage
54:57
54:37
336
Axel Teerink
Randwijk
54:58
54:25
337
Hammy Künne
Lathum
55:00
54:51
338
Ron Boerkamp
Arnhem
55:02
52:42
339
Koen Lucassen
Ede Gld
55:05
53:08
340
Jonker Jur
Ermelo
55:05
54:44
341
Robin Schenk
Arnhem
55:06
54:11
342
Hans Harbers
Apeldoorn
55:07
54:16
343
Martie Ressing
Deventer
55:08
54:02
344
Jaap Heijting
Veenendaal
55:10
52:21
345
Karel Plate
Maartensdijk
55:12
54:04
346
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
55:13
54:33
347
Peter Reidsma
Vlaardingen
55:14
53:12
348
Donny Meeusen
Elst Gld
55:15
51:27
349
Herman van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
55:15
52:56
350
Arjan Heyma
Haarlem
55:15
52:40
351
Dennis Dannenburg
Gouda
55:16
52:41
352
Hans van de Berg
Zevenaar
55:17
54:00
353
Hans Hense
Poortugaal
55:24
55:03
354
John de Penning
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:24
55:02
355
Marcel Dijkgraaf
Oosterbeek
55:24
54:03
356
Hendrik Wammes
Arnhem
55:24
53:30
357
Sjoerd Krijns
Den Helder
55:25
55:17
358
Ron Steenbeek
Arnhem
55:26
54:51
359
Vernon Pieters
Beuningen Gld
55:27
54:21
360
Cees Jonker
Apeldoorn
55:28
54:56
361
Rob de Vries
Apeldoorn
55:30
52:35
362
Didiér de Vries
Apeldoorn
55:31
52:35
363
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
55:33
54:42
364
Ben vd Hoogen
Bennekom
55:34
55:28
365
Cornel l'Ami
Ede Gld
55:34
54:44
366
Dick van Kleef
Bennekom
55:34
54:10
367
Barend van Engelenburg
's-Gravenhage
55:40
55:20
368
Willem van Stempvoort
Zeist
55:40
54:41
369
Rob Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
55:41
53:21
370
Martin Oldenkamp
Harskamp
55:49
53:02
371
Gerhard Brummelkamp
Apeldoorn
55:52
55:27
372
Aclclo Kranendort
Nijmegen
55:54
54:34
373
Alexander Wittenberg
Wageningen
55:54
54:56
374
Mari Steinhage
Deventer
55:56
53:52
375
Mark de Leeuw
Assendelft
55:56
54:22
376
Harrie Krekels
Bladel
56:02
55:39
377
Hank Port
Apeldoorn
56:03
54:17
378
Norbert HOOGESLAG
Apeldoorn
56:03
54:17
379
Leo van der Vliet
Leusden
56:03
54:49
380
Ronnie van den Bor
Rijswijk Zh
56:04
55:43
381
Boudewijn Kroes
Biddinghuizen
56:05
55:39
382
Jasper Ruts
Harderwijk
56:05
54:45
383
John Tenuisem
Eda
56:07
55:35
384
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
56:08
55:57
385
Roelof Scholten
Apeldoorn
56:08
55:35
386
Erik Pauel
Haarlem
56:16
54:01
387
Jan Riksen
Ederveen
56:17
54:09
388
Pieter van Osch
Schellinkhout
56:18
55:49
389
Dennis Wijchers
Leeuwarden
56:18
55:10
390
Onbekend
56:19
55:06
391
Philip Weijerman
Arnhem
56:20
54:33
392
Rob Lieverse
Apeldoorn
56:24
54:00
393
Ad Heijnen
Arnhem
56:26
55:26
394
Gijs Jansen
Ede Gld
56:30
54:42
395
Victor Hendriks
Gaanderen
56:30
55:14
396
Thomas Bakker
Klazienaveen
56:31
55:58
397
JP Kaas
Aalsmeer
56:33
55:28
398
Mark Zaal
Tilburg
56:34
54:36
399
Gert Bosch
Swifterbant
56:41
55:01
400
Ronald Meijer
Apeldoorn
56:42
54:39
401
Steven M Boom
's-Gravenhage
56:46
56:28
402
Onno Broeder
Woudenberg
56:55
56:29
403
Stan Kolkman
Elst Gld
56:55
54:06
404
Jan Herk Udkolh
Deventer
56:58
55:51
405
Vincent Thio
Zoetermeer
57:00
54:25
406
Dave Kolbrink
Oss
57:01
56:02
407
Leo van Wijk
Ugchelen
57:02
56:18
408
Eelco Kingma
Wekerom
57:03
54:57
409
Paul IJsselsteijn
Ugchelen
57:04
54:46
410
Johan Tichelaar
Wekerom
57:04
54:58
411
Bert Zomerdijk
Apeldoorn
57:07
56:49
412
Obe Veldman
Wijnaldum
57:07
55:56
413
Axel Verheij
Arnhem
57:25
55:27
414
Dico van Ginkel
Ede Gld
57:31
56:45
415
Richard Nieuwkerk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:33
55:46
416
Nils Borgesius
Bennekom
57:34
57:09
417
Emiel Visser
Arnhem
57:35
56:23
418
Hans van der Pols
Ede Gld
57:39
57:11
419
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
57:46
56:45
420
Dick Pol
Wekerom
57:47
55:40
421
Jan Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
57:47
55:41
422
Vlam Mb
Hilversum
57:48
56:15
423
Frans Gelelle Meerburg
Sint-Oedenrode
57:48
56:15
424
Mark Hogerhorst
Arnhem
57:53
56:40
425
Martin de Zeeuw
Apeldoorn
57:56
57:12
426
Michiel Morel
's-Gravenhage
57:56
57:36
427
Bart Heuts
Arnhem
57:57
57:15
428
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
58:00
57:04
429
Hans ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
58:00
57:20
430
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
58:07
57:52
431
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
58:08
56:15
432
Alex van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
58:15
56:35
433
Herman Oolman
Zwolle
58:16
56:05
434
Ivo de Zoig
Ede Gld
58:20
57:31
435
Frank Arendsen
Otterlo
58:23
57:26
436
Mark Prein
Rotterdam
58:23
57:23
437
Danny van de Loosdrech
Veenendaal
58:23
56:50
438
Patrick Oosterlaar
Wolvega
58:24
57:16
439
Eric Brinkman
Ede Gld
58:25
57:39
440
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
58:32
57:39
441
John Pennewaard
Capelle aan den IJss
58:37
56:45
442
Dènis Timmerman
Arnhem
58:39
58:09
443
Chris de Laat
Dronten
58:45
57:44
444
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
58:46
56:56
445
Joop Kok
Arnhem
58:46
57:49
446
Frits Massink
Apeldoorn
58:48
58:05
447
Piet van den Akker
Delft
58:58
57:07
448
Erik Jansen
Zeewolde
58:59
58:21
449
Frank Rijkhoff
Amsterdam
58:59
55:38
450
Frank van den Braber
Zeewolde
58:59
58:22
451
Metin Bulbul
Apeldoorn
59:04
57:00
452
Tami Rebic
Oudenbosch
59:04
57:09
453
Marc Goethals
Zeist
59:05
57:55
454
Tijs Huijbers
Wageningen
59:11
58:57
455
Valer Merenyi
's-Gravenhage
59:16
57:23
456
Pieter Floor
Voorthuizen
59:22
57:42
457
Caspar van der Heiden
Amsterdam
59:25
55:23
458
Jerry de Reus
Cuijk
59:31
58:49
459
Jan Draaijer
Heerde
59:32
57:54
460
Erik-Jan Bogaers
Apeldoorn
59:36
57:52
461
Anko Marringa
Amersfoort
59:38
58:21
462
Nico Versteeg
Apeldoorn
59:41
58:50
463
Mike Kremer
Capelle aan den IJss
59:42
57:50
464
No Sijben
Velp Gld
59:43
59:09
465
Gerjan van Hoeven
Ede Gld
59:43
57:34
466
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
59:58
59:05
467
Arie de Boed
Oud-Beijerland
1:00:01
58:29
468
Ronald van Putten
Apeldoorn
1:00:10
1:00:07
469
Olaf van Vende
Apeldoorn
1:00:18
50:08
470
Jan van Gangelen
Bussum
1:00:20
59:18
471
Hans Driessen
Harderwijk
1:00:25
59:05
472
Albert Lamberts
Leerdam
1:00:27
58:56
473
Oscar Langevoord
Heelsum
1:00:30
59:16
474
Gerrit Wolffer
Enschede
1:00:31
59:12
475
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:00:31
58:44
476
Paco Vink
Leidschendam
1:00:43
59:15
477
H Vink
Leidschendam
1:00:43
59:14
478
Paul Cobussen
Doorwerth
1:00:44
1:00:01
479
Paul Theysmeyer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:47
59:42
480
Bert Schulz
Ede Gld
1:00:48
1:00:29
481
Frans Kersten
Veenendaal
1:00:50
1:00:28
482
Ger de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:00:52
1:00:31
483
Tom Berends
Renkum
1:00:56
58:28
484
Gert Heemstede
Ede Gld
1:01:02
59:51
485
Arie Goud
Zwolle
1:01:06
1:00:39
486
Rob Maes
Bilthoven
1:01:11
59:20
487
Peter Kohlmann
Arnhem
1:01:23
1:00:12
488
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:01:31
1:00:24
489
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
1:01:39
59:39
490
Dennis Spaan
Beuningen Gld
1:01:56
1:00:57
491
Bob Cozijnsen
Bilthoven
1:01:58
1:00:35
492
Dirk Schouten
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:00:43
493
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
1:02:02
1:00:57
494
Lee Pegler
Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:00:47
495
Marcel de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:02:06
1:00:26
496
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:02:07
1:00:26
497
Jean Pierre van Liesho
Best
1:02:12
1:00:07
498
Marcel Rulander
Zwolle
1:02:21
1:01:13
499
Joep van Lambalgen
Otterlo
1:02:22
1:00:58
500
Hans Muller
Pijnacker
1:02:23
1:00:48
501
Harry Richards
Ede Gld
1:02:53
1:01:36
502
Richard Janssen
Nuland
1:02:59
1:02:23
503
Matthijs Somford
Amsterdam
1:03:00
57:46
504
Jos Van der Stege
Ede Gld
1:03:03
1:01:28
505
Marcel Sas
Wageningen
1:03:10
58:42
506
Peter Barth
Maarssen
1:03:13
1:02:06
507
Kai-uwe Boswinkel
Deventer
1:03:14
1:02:37
508
Jan Jacobsen
Apeldoorn
1:03:28
1:01:31
509
Gerard de Louw
Waalwijk
1:03:33
1:02:17
510
Wilfried van der Zwaan
Ede Gld
1:03:34
1:02:09
511
Michiel Achterberg
Veenendaal
1:03:45
1:03:04
512
Kees Kuiphof
Ede Gld
1:03:45
1:03:04
513
Richard Datrieux
Badhoevedorp
1:03:47
1:03:02
514
Wolter Nijmeijer
Bennekom
1:03:49
1:02:24
515
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
1:03:50
1:00:14
516
Hans Neuteboom
Zoetermeer
1:03:59
1:03:43
517
Jos van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
1:04:01
1:03:13
518
Kees Marcelis
Arnhem
1:04:07
1:03:51
519
Ernst Graaff
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:00:08
520
Gert van de Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
1:04:26
1:02:38
521
Jan van Manen
Veenendaal
1:04:26
1:02:37
522
Bron
Amersfoort
1:04:27
1:02:19
523
Hans Smit
Spijkenisse
1:04:51
1:04:18
524
Joop Kouman
Laren Nh
1:04:56
1:04:02
525
Gert Bouwmeester
Bilthoven
1:05:08
1:03:15
526
Maas Klok
Harskamp
1:05:16
1:04:36
527
Peter van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:29
1:04:24
528
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:05:36
1:03:35
529
Tjitte Kamminga
's-Gravenhage
1:05:48
1:05:28
530
Bas Leppers
Apeldoorn
1:05:52
55:41
531
Hans Kreeftmeijer
Arnhem
1:05:54
1:03:09
532
Luuk Terbeek
Utrecht
1:05:58
55:48
533
Maxim Agafonov
Rotterdam
1:06:14
56:03
534
Adrian Harmsen
Baarn
1:06:16
1:05:21
535
Geert Dirks
Apeldoorn
1:06:20
1:04:45
536
Marco de Wit
Apeldoorn
1:06:21
1:05:54
537
Guido Paola
Nijmegen
1:06:34
56:24
538
Frank Hofman
Bennekom
1:06:52
1:05:54
539
Bas Weevers
Rotterdam
1:06:56
1:05:23
540
Arthur Jansen
Ede Gld
1:07:01
1:05:35
541
Alberto Radstake
Zeddam
1:07:06
1:04:12
542
Carl Smit
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:17
1:06:44
543
Bert Buitenhuis
Bennekom
1:07:28
1:05:49
544
Angé van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:07:36
1:06:15
545
Sjoerd Jan Faber
Utrecht
1:07:39
1:03:46
546
Kees van Tuijl
Waalwijk
1:07:56
1:06:40
547
Arti Beekman
Apeldoorn
1:08:07
1:06:17
548
Ed Sonius
Zoetermeer
1:08:12
1:07:57
549
Roelof Lamberts
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:22
1:04:11
550
Haakon J Moester
Nijmegen
1:08:31
56:57
551
Paddy van der Baan
Veenendaal
1:08:47
1:07:10
552
Frank van Onna
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:06
1:07:21
553
Jaap Fluit
Ede Gld
1:09:14
1:07:45
554
Leen Walraven
Ede Gld
1:09:55
1:08:46
555
Robert Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:59
1:08:00
556
Jan Reneman
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:39
1:10:14
557
Jan Dunnink
Wolfheze
1:10:44
1:10:21
558
A de Boorden
Arnhem
1:10:46
1:08:36
559
De Lange
Doorwerth
1:10:46
1:08:37
560
Barend van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:10:51
1:09:02
561
Wim Pul
Ermelo
1:11:02
1:09:32
562
Gijs Otten
Nijmegen
1:11:08
55:52
563
Niels van Dijk
Kootwijkerbroek
1:11:17
1:08:24
564
Marco Witschge
Otterlo
1:11:56
1:09:54
565
Koob Nobbe
Bennekom
1:12:28
1:11:01
566
Geert Kruk
Arnhem
1:12:30
1:12:15
567
Dick Vink
Rhenen
1:13:02
1:12:10
568
Ton Roksnoer
Heteren
1:13:12
1:12:05
569
Dennis van Asselt
Barneveld
1:14:30
1:13:06
570
Joop Pragt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:15:07
1:14:43
571
Maurice Sluis
De Meern
1:19:49
1:09:13
572
Wim Goeman
Nootdorp
1:19:59
1:18:41
573
Jan Hein
Capelle aan den IJss
1:20:50
1:19:17
574
Monerri
Rotterdam
1:21:28
1:19:46
V-10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
39:08
39:08
2
Carlien Harms-Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:57
40:55
3
Marleen van Wijngaarde
Wageningen
43:25
43:23
4
Saskia Brouwer
Arnhem
43:55
43:53
5
Kirsten Verkooijen
Wageningen
44:03
44:02
6
Heidy Meyer
Harderwijk
44:35
44:31
7
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:53
45:51
8
Enrico Koenis
Holten
46:23
45:15
9
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
46:51
46:41
10
Denise de Beer
Amersfoort
46:59
46:46
11
Elisabeth Opsahl
's-Gravenhage
47:20
46:41
12
Chanmari Venter
Wageningen
47:58
47:52
13
Mirjam Brasser
Overveen
48:34
48:27
14
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
48:40
48:21
15
Josefien Brasser
Overveen
48:47
48:41
16
Christie Krekels
Bladel
48:50
48:28
17
Ans Meijerink
Holten
48:51
48:32
18
Helene Geers
Apeldoorn
49:00
48:21
19
Barbara van Loon
Maassluis
49:11
47:27
20
Botterweg Klaske
Apeldoorn
49:12
48:33
21
Truus Joosten
Kaatsheuvel
49:22
49:14
22
Lisette Tijs
Nijmegen
49:23
48:37
23
Gerrie Pasman
Arnhem
49:25
49:10
24
Jeannette Verspuij
Oegstgeest
50:46
50:31
25
Marielle Vieregge
Twello
50:50
49:37
26
Jacobien van Boeijen
Landsmeer
51:01
49:12
27
Astrid Zentveld
Oosterbeek
51:07
49:46
28
Ilona Krijgsheld
Duiven
51:27
50:22
29
Anne-Rieke Oskamp
Rijswijk Zh
51:31
51:09
30
Suzanne Hanssen
Amsterdam
51:38
50:44
31
Ineke Schut
Ermelo
51:39
50:46
32
Ada Groeneveld
Ede Gld
51:40
51:24
33
Moniek Roijers
Amerongen
51:48
50:39
34
Janita van Dixhoorn
Ede Gld
51:51
51:05
35
Angelique van Diepen
Heerde
51:51
50:49
36
Mijnie de Boer
Apeldoorn
51:53
51:12
37
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
52:07
51:53
38
Ingrid Roodink
Wenum Wiesel
52:08
51:29
39
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
52:12
52:12
40
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
52:26
51:37
41
Jacqueline Gerbrands
Capelle aan den IJss
52:27
52:18
42
Jorien van der Hulst
Apeldoorn
52:33
51:35
43
Mirjam Kruisselbrink
Houten
52:37
52:13
44
Alie Rozendal
's-Gravenhage
52:43
52:21
45
Monique Brinkman
Ede Gld
52:44
52:00
46
Yvonne Deterd
Holten
52:52
52:34
47
Carolien Gerritsen
Arnhem
52:58
52:41
48
Dorina Veldhuis
Utrecht
53:00
52:15
49
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
53:09
52:49
50
Claudia van Holland
Otterlo
53:12
52:18
51
Katty Klein Bleumink
Arnhem
53:20
52:23
52
Annette Smit
Amsterdam
53:24
52:31
53
Linda Boerkamp
Wesepe
53:31
49:01
54
Brenda van de Haar
Veenendaal
53:31
52:03
55
Hinke Wissink
Hengelo Ov
53:33
52:20
56
Linde Bohne
Almere
53:40
52:18
57
Inge van de Weem
Westervoort
53:41
53:33
58
Ellen Straatsma
Kampen
53:42
53:34
59
Pc b Smits
Echteld
53:52
52:26
60
Liesel Feldkamp
Apeldoorn
53:52
52:55
61
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
53:52
52:55
62
Annetta Lasance
Nijbroek
53:54
53:42
63
Monique Heijmans
Renkum
53:54
53:24
64
Kelly Blankendaal
Amsterdam
54:06
53:05
65
Jose van Gyzen
Arnhem
54:08
53:52
66
Ardie van Berkel
Den Dolder
54:18
53:58
67
Marieke Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
54:22
53:08
68
Mieke Zaal
Tilburg
54:23
52:01
69
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
54:30
54:17
70
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
54:31
54:27
71
Joanne den Bremer
Houten
54:33
53:26
72
Hannelore Middel
Apeldoorn
54:35
53:36
73
Irma Karssen
Baarn
54:35
54:02
74
Nina Wolfswinkel
Hoenderloo
54:42
54:25
75
Carla Uijtenlinde
Breukelen Ut
54:44
54:16
76
Maaike Janssen
Zutphen
54:48
53:55
77
Kim Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
55:06
54:30
78
Astrid van Tol
Voorhout
55:07
54:52
79
Monique Schoonderbeek
Veenendaal
55:09
53:21
80
Liesbeth Smulders
Utrecht
55:09
53:24
81
Hanny Roksnoer
Waspik
55:10
54:56
82
Martine van Hout
Vleuten
55:12
54:18
83
Hirut Lammers
Apeldoorn
55:14
54:56
84
Geertje Hegeman
Haarlem
55:17
52:41
85
Mayke Peters
Nijmegen
55:19
53:10
86
Jannet van Straalen
Veenendaal
55:21
54:26
87
Petra Salij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:24
55:01
88
Daphne Bertholee
Nunspeet
55:25
54:47
89
Ina Zut
Den Helder
55:25
55:16
90
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
55:26
53:32
91
Carla Levels
Nijmegen
55:26
54:46
92
Marja vd Burg
Den Dolder
55:29
55:09
93
Willomien van de Broek
Bennekom
55:34
54:10
94
Alie vd Dries
Bennekom
55:37
55:32
95
Maria-Damielle Rensen
Ede Gld
55:38
55:33
96
Anna Kweri
Utrecht
55:41
54:39
97
Barbara van Gaalen
Numansdorp
55:41
55:20
98
Mariët van Petersen
Heerde
55:43
55:04
99
Danielle Tjabbes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:44
54:47
100
Margo Kraan
Maartensdijk
55:46
54:40
101
Marion Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
55:47
55:12
102
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw-Vennep
55:50
55:08
103
Monique van den Brink
Apeldoorn
55:52
55:48
104
Bea Claessens
Oene
55:53
55:39
105
Katinka Becker
Otterlo
55:57
55:19
106
Mireille Weeldenburg
Apeldoorn
55:58
55:40
107
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
56:11
55:41
108
Jolanda Arling
Deventer
56:13
55:36
109
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
56:14
55:39
110
M-B Meulenbroek
Houten
56:16
56:06
111
Ylana van Hout
Bussum
56:17
55:52
112
Brigitte de Boer
Harderwijk
56:17
55:24
113
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
56:21
55:43
114
Esther Bakker
Stroe
56:29
55:42
115
Riet van der Werf
Hazerswoude-Dorp
56:33
56:21
116
Joke van Loenhout
Winssen
56:33
54:43
117
Anita Friebel
Amsterdam
56:35
55:17
118
Trea Zeevart
Twello
56:38
55:26
119
Francien Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:42
55:34
120
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Utrecht
56:42
55:39
121
Kitty Berends
Arnhem
56:43
53:39
122
Silvia van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
56:53
56:28
123
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
56:54
56:17
124
Astrid Gerritsen
Ede Gld
56:56
56:28
125
Carla Jacobs
Arnhem
57:01
55:58
126
Ilse van Wijk
Ugchelen
57:02
56:17
127
Lineke van Wijk
Ugchelen
57:02
56:18
128
Evelyn Hendriks
Elburg
57:05
55:37
129
Lisette Kaal
Deventer
57:06
57:04
130
Ellen Kodde
Otterlo
57:07
56:28
131
Liesa Veldman
Soest
57:07
55:56
132
Gemma Velders
Apeldoorn
57:09
56:14
133
Jeannette Kleinendorst
Nijkerk Gld
57:13
56:06
134
Marianne van Keulen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:15
56:56
135
Sonja Heekelaar
hoenderloo
57:26
57:01
136
Marja vd Sluis-vd Stel
Aalsmeer
57:26
56:34
137
Jacobine van Lankeren
Ede Gld
57:34
56:44
138
Esther Beekman
Zeewolde
57:35
55:58
139
Svetlana Orlova
Sint-Oedenrode
57:37
57:07
140
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
57:44
56:47
141
Chantal Janssen
Oosterbeek
57:48
56:54
142
Cindy Vosselman
Bathmen
57:48
57:48
143
Evelien Kroos
Apeldoorn
57:49
57:20
144
Tamara Raaijmakers
De Meern
57:49
56:46
145
Ilja Starrowsky
Arnhem
57:53
56:27
146
Ineke de Roock
Arnhem
57:55
54:32
147
Sylvia van der Valk
's-Gravenhage
57:56
57:33
148
Chava Harmsen
Apeldoorn
57:58
57:54
149
Elfriede Thiessems
Ugchelen
58:02
55:44
150
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
58:08
57:01
151
Jannie van der Tuuk
Deventer
58:11
56:38
152
Anja Gerritsen
Harderwijk
58:14
56:55
153
Wendy Pragt
Amsterdam
58:16
58:06
154
Blom Sonja
Arnhem
58:18
58:16
155
Désirée Smits
Doesburg
58:19
53:52
156
Dian Agustini
Arnhem
58:30
57:35
157
Natasja Kolbrink
Oss
58:30
57:31
158
Anita Plate
Maartensdijk
58:32
57:24
159
Carlijn van der Lugt
Amsterdam
58:33
56:40
160
Annigje Akkerman
Amsterdam
58:33
56:39
161
Elsbeth Visser
Zwolle
58:34
57:43
162
Ay yin Liem
Soest
58:35
56:41
163
Marianka van St Annala
Apeldoorn
58:37
57:57
164
Jolanda Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
58:38
56:59
165
Janine Coster
Zoetermeer
58:40
56:04
166
Els Bode van Haperen
Ede Gld
58:40
58:29
167
Bep Meeuwisse
Oegstgeest
58:40
57:55
168
Jolande van 't Land
Apeldoorn
58:41
58:08
169
Marloes van Beurden
Woerden
58:43
57:37
170
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
58:45
57:26
171
Marianne Hoogezand
Dronten
58:45
58:01
172
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
58:46
58:17
173
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
58:48
56:53
174
Erika Dijksma
Veenendaal
58:48
57:42
175
Carola Michielsen
Houten
58:51
57:19
176
Van Zuijlen
's-Gravenhage
58:52
58:29
177
Annemarie Lucas
Harderwijk
58:52
58:00
178
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
58:54
58:11
179
Jorine Kuiper
Arnhem
58:57
57:00
180
Anje Schimmel
Voorthuizen
58:58
57:03
181
Melanie Lotterman
Oegstgeest
59:01
58:21
182
Els Borgesius
Bennekom
59:06
58:42
183
Wilma Middel
Randstad
59:06
57:48
184
Anja vd Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
59:07
57:29
185
Eveline vd Pol
Otterlo
59:07
58:28
186
Berthelle Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
59:10
58:36
187
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
59:10
58:20
188
Angelique Meyer
Otterlo
59:11
58:56
189
Marlie Meijer
Ede Gld
59:13
57:47
190
Ingrid van Os
Wageningen
59:28
58:04
191
Marianne Nolden
Arnhem
59:30
58:38
192
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
59:32
58:57
193
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
59:32
58:57
194
Roos Dortmans
Sint-Oedenrode
59:35
57:57
195
Ellen van Nuland
Sint-Oedenrode
59:35
57:57
196
Augustine de Seriere
Ugchelen
59:36
57:23
197
Hilde Bakvis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:40
59:08
198
Saskia Husken
Zevenaar
59:55
59:30
199
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
59:58
59:04
200
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
59:59
59:23
201
Gerda van Heerde
Vollenhove
59:59
59:24
202
Wilma van Hunenstijn
Apeldoorn
1:00:02
58:19
203
Riek Harteveld
Ede Gld
1:00:10
58:53
204
Gerda Meijer
Ede Gld
1:00:14
59:16
205
Regine Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
1:00:18
59:16
206
Karin van Os
Bussum
1:00:20
59:17
207
Hennie Veneboer
Harderwijk
1:00:25
59:06
208
W Bode
Ridderkerk
1:00:28
58:22
209
Netty van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:00:32
58:44
210
Janssen Duijghuijsen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:32
1:00:22
211
Suzan van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:00:35
59:59
212
Yvonne van Hoeven-Pati
Ede Gld
1:00:40
58:29
213
Ilse Faber
De Meern
1:00:44
59:40
214
Jolanda van Ginkel
Veenendaal
1:00:45
59:36
215
Marja van 't Hof
Ede Gld
1:00:47
1:00:28
216
Marja van Wijk
Ugchelen
1:00:51
1:00:06
217
Carolijn van Antwerpen
Delft
1:00:59
59:09
218
Paula Middondorp
Ede Gld
1:01:00
1:00:45
219
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:01:02
1:00:32
220
Anita Jacobsen
Ede Gld
1:01:12
1:01:01
221
Carla Schipperheijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:16
1:00:09
222
Madelon Lohuis
Utrecht
1:01:16
1:00:41
223
Judith Beerdsen
Harskamp
1:01:19
59:00
224
Lisette van den Brink
Zwartebroek
1:01:19
59:00
225
Henni Vromink
Otterlo
1:01:19
1:01:01
226
Hanneke Elema
Wageningen
1:01:20
59:46
227
Jenny Scholten
Hardenberg
1:01:26
1:00:47
228
Nicole Ladru
Zwolle
1:01:32
1:00:18
229
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
1:01:39
59:39
230
Caroline Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:01:40
59:53
231
Gerda van Dorland
Otterlo
1:01:40
1:00:45
232
Kim van Zeben
Arnhem
1:01:43
1:00:47
233
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:01:46
1:01:04
234
Glass Amernicke
Almere
1:01:46
1:01:03
235
Muurling Antoinette
Beuningen Gld
1:01:50
1:00:50
236
Marion Mijnhout
Apeldoorn
1:01:54
1:00:56
237
Hetty Ketting Olivier
Apeldoorn
1:01:55
1:00:55
238
Sigrid de Roode
's-Gravenhage
1:02:07
1:01:18
239
Melanie Boelhouwer
Arnhem
1:02:08
1:00:27
240
Mensje Melchror
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:00:38
241
Pieternel van der Zouw
Arnhem
1:02:17
58:49
242
Helma van Loo
Kampen
1:02:20
1:00:33
243
Marlies Wissink
Apeldoorn
1:02:20
1:00:33
244
Netty van Dorland
Otterlo
1:02:23
1:00:57
245
Ada Klaassens
Klazienaveen
1:02:25
1:01:50
246
Marieke Pomp
Bennekom
1:02:26
1:02:02
247
Marjan Hempen
Klazienaveen
1:02:33
1:01:59
248
Jaquelien Hummel
Klazienaveen
1:02:33
1:01:58
249
Martina Romers
Dirksland
1:02:33
1:01:18
250
Boudina Schaafsma
Harskamp
1:02:33
1:01:30
251
Jocke Licht
Goirle
1:02:34
57:42
252
Carolyn Edgerton
's-Gravenhage
1:02:34
1:01:45
253
Carina Julien
Rotterdam
1:02:36
1:01:36
254
Hanneke Verhoeven
Apeldoorn
1:02:39
1:01:14
255
Jet Driessen
Gendt
1:02:40
1:01:00
256
Sanne van der Ven
Zeist
1:02:43
1:01:00
257
Bernadette Cobussen
Doorwerth
1:02:55
1:02:11
258
Ester Evers
Duiven
1:02:57
1:02:07
259
Mariel Leutenschutz
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:01:13
260
Martine van de Pol
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:01:36
261
Carin Hoveling
Ede Gld
1:03:04
1:02:47
262
Nanny Aarnink
Rutten
1:03:07
1:02:20
263
Daphne Wijnbelt
Emmeloord
1:03:08
1:02:20
264
Josien de Gruijter
Arnhem
1:03:09
1:00:11
265
Christien van 't Hof
Amersfoort
1:03:14
1:00:16
266
Sandra Reus
Waalwijk
1:03:27
1:02:11
267
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
1:03:28
1:03:00
268
Irma Klijberg
Sprang-Capelle
1:03:33
1:02:17
269
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
1:03:46
1:02:42
270
Mieke Eversteijn
Utrecht
1:03:46
1:02:33
271
Diana Engelen
Westervoort
1:03:47
1:02:04
272
Janneke van der Poel
Utrecht
1:03:48
1:02:34
273
Saskia Hessing
Rheden
1:03:50
1:00:15
274
Maya van Veen
Ede Gld
1:03:55
1:03:38
275
Silvia Mulderij
Apeldoorn
1:03:55
1:01:38
276
Angelique Romeijn Huls
Eerbeek
1:03:56
1:03:27
277
Aafje van Lindenbergh
Ede Gld
1:03:58
1:03:41
278
Anneke de Lange
Amsterdam
1:04:02
1:01:47
279
Mireille van den Berg
Loerbeek
1:04:08
1:02:26
280
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1:04:22
1:02:33
281
Francis Rosenboom
Veenendaal
1:04:24
1:03:30
282
Danielle Schiphorst
Otterlo
1:04:26
1:03:47
283
Marleen Kal
Arnhem
1:04:27
1:02:20
284
Nynke Nammensma
Wageningen
1:04:27
1:03:27
285
Gea Velt
's-Gravenhage
1:04:40
1:03:51
286
Marijke de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:04:51
1:04:29
287
Joke Koendus
Laren Nh
1:04:56
1:04:02
288
Brenda Paulus
Hoenderloo
1:05:09
1:02:59
289
Jannie Nijhuis
Haarlo
1:05:26
1:04:13
290
Merel Koppejan
Rijen
1:05:34
1:04:03
291
Miranda van Spijk
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:03:15
292
Anja van der Velde
Grubbenvorst
1:05:44
1:04:02
293
Marga Struijk
's-Gravenhage
1:05:49
1:05:30
294
Carlijn Verhooren
Rheden
1:05:54
1:04:58
295
Nancy Rutten
Duiven
1:05:54
1:03:10
296
Anita Post
Dronten
1:06:05
1:04:57
297
Martine Arkema
Dronten
1:06:05
1:04:57
298
Willeke van Bussel
Apeldoorn
1:06:11
1:04:55
299
Mirjam de Wit
Apeldoorn
1:06:21
1:05:55
300
Maria Noevers
Hengelo Gld
1:06:24
1:04:54
301
Sylvia Vrolijk
Zaandam
1:06:25
1:05:03
302
Tineke van der Tol
Hilversum
1:06:27
1:05:19
303
Karin Niekel
Hilversum
1:06:27
1:05:21
304
Annet Gerritsen
Otterlo
1:06:29
1:05:33
305
Stijn Willemsen
Ederveen
1:06:31
1:04:41
306
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:06:47
1:04:53
307
Willemijn Ridderbos
Ede Gld
1:07:01
1:05:35
308
Lotte van der Krogt
Oosterbeek
1:07:05
1:04:12
309
Anke van der Locht
Apeldoorn
1:07:09
1:06:44
310
Esther ADA Zonnenberg
Eindhoven
1:07:12
1:05:12
311
Erika Buitenhuis
Bennekom
1:07:28
1:05:50
312
Trisca Kion
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:07:32
1:06:55
313
Jessica 'd Amato
Ede Gld
1:07:39
1:05:28
314
M Blom
Oosterbeek
1:07:40
1:03:28
315
Nicole Heesakkers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:07:41
1:06:20
316
Anke Kremers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:07:41
1:06:20
317
Jacqueline Stevens
Arnhem
1:07:43
1:03:30
318
Eveline ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:51
1:06:17
319
Mariëlle Vesters
Waalwijk
1:07:56
1:06:41
320
Els van Dijk
Oosterbeek
1:07:58
1:06:39
321
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:08:03
1:06:07
322
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
1:08:03
1:06:07
323
Jannette van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:08:04
1:06:14
324
Petra van de Haar
Veenendaal
1:08:04
1:06:13
325
Eveline van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:08:16
1:06:26
326
Nancy Willemsen
Veenendaal
1:08:16
1:07:24
327
Angela Garcia Sierra
Wilp Gld
1:08:21
1:08:10
328
Elstrid Ruissen
Nijmegen
1:08:31
57:47
329
Carina Uljee
Amersfoort
1:08:32
1:07:18
330
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
1:08:33
1:07:54
331
Christien Lankes
Reuver
1:08:33
1:06:58
332
Regina Luerweg
Dorsten
1:08:34
1:07:56
333
Monique Lamberts
Venlo
1:08:34
1:07:00
334
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
1:08:37
1:07:58
335
Marjolijn Mulderij
Apeldoorn
1:08:43
1:07:07
336
Sonja Pieters
Apeldoorn
1:08:43
1:07:08
337
Esther Peters
Tonden
1:08:45
1:07:23
338
Yvonne van Dis
Dieren
1:08:46
1:07:24
339
Saskia van de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:08:50
1:07:14
340
Sandra Wijdenes
Ede Gld
1:08:53
1:08:04
341
Thea Boer
Bennekom
1:08:53
1:08:04
342
Alice van der Burg
Pijnacker
1:08:57
1:07:45
343
Ellis Heeres
Ede Gld
1:09:17
1:08:26
344
Brigitte Bruiss
Enschede
1:09:19
1:08:09
345
Annelous van der Linde
Almere
1:09:39
1:08:34
346
Nathalie Schaafsma
Maartensdijk
1:09:39
1:08:36
347
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:09:52
1:09:18
348
Anja Overbeeke
Zeist
1:09:59
1:08:49
349
Priscilla Zondervan
Ede Gld
1:10:07
1:09:20
350
Gretha van 't Kruis
Almere
1:10:11
1:09:00
351
Astrid Pronk-Overduin
Delft
1:10:14
1:09:52
352
Anne van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
1:10:17
1:07:57
353
Franciska van Veldhove
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:10:18
1:09:02
354
Greet Nieuwland
Apeldoorn
1:10:36
1:09:00
355
Riekske Berendsen
Haarlo
1:10:47
1:05:59
356
Nanda Bosch
Leusden
1:10:50
1:08:54
357
Xandra Draijer
Amersfoort
1:10:51
1:08:55
358
Joanette Wilden
Almere
1:10:59
1:09:48
359
Carola de Bruijne
Ermelo
1:11:02
1:09:31
360
Connie Arnold
Ermelo
1:11:02
1:09:31
361
Peterzsen Marina
Ermelo
1:11:02
1:09:32
362
Marieke Haanschoten
Putten
1:11:03
1:09:32
363
Tanja Hoffmann
Nijmegen
1:11:08
55:51
364
Jacqueline STam
Maarssen
1:11:15
1:09:32
365
Jutka Hovinga
Maarssen
1:11:15
1:09:32
366
Jone Witschge
Otterlo
1:11:56
1:09:54
367
Annelies Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:12:34
1:11:03
368
Inge te Loo-Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:12:36
1:11:04
369
Annemieke Vink v Leeuw
Rhenen
1:13:02
1:12:10
370
Margit Ruissen
Leiden
1:13:05
1:02:21
371
Kathy Terenstra
Zwolle
1:13:08
1:11:10
372
Bettie Vellinga
Zwolle
1:13:09
1:11:10
373
Manon Beunes
Oosterbeek
1:13:27
54:25
374
Regien Haarbosch
Oosterbeek
1:13:28
55:08
375
Martine Margadant
Heelsum
1:13:28
54:27
376
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
1:13:48
1:12:03
377
Tonneke van de Weterin
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:13:50
1:11:51
378
Irma van Manen
Veenendaal
1:13:50
1:11:52
379
Mary Hermsen
Ede Gld
1:13:55
1:06:36
380
Mariska van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:14:50
1:13:29
381
Marianne Lankhuizen
Schiedam
1:15:07
1:14:44
382
Gertrude Verhagen
Arnhem
1:15:12
1:08:01
383
Lèneke Pfeiffer
Oosterbeek
1:15:27
56:26
384
Onbekend
1:17:06
1:06:26
385
Hester Muller
Arnhem
1:17:19
1:11:38
386
Carlijn van de Mossela
Oosterbeek
1:17:21
58:18
387
Danielle de Boorder
Oosterbeek
1:17:24
58:24
388
Berkinda Snijder
Apeldoorn
1:18:18
1:13:40
389
Nicolette Hoynck
Oosterbeek
1:18:20
59:20
390
Margreet Brouwer-Schie
Apeldoorn
1:18:22
1:17:00
391
Joke Schieving
Terwolde
1:18:22
1:16:59
392
Jantine Bos
Veenendaal
1:18:45
1:17:12
393
Michelle Verwoert
Veenendaal
1:18:46
1:17:12
394
Petroesjka Marres
Nijmegen
1:18:46
1:14:01
395
Wilma Oostendorp
Arnhem
1:18:46
1:14:01
396
Heleen Nusman
Arnhem
1:19:01
1:18:04
397
Sabina Somford
Amsterdam
1:19:01
1:13:48
398
Shizue Shin
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:19:06
1:17:06
399
Marjanne Hekman
Otterlo
1:19:49
1:18:00
400
Marie-Jose Sluis
De Meern
1:20:06
1:09:30
401
Amber Walraven
Arnhem
1:24:17
1:18:35
M-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Addy de Kort
Vught
1:13:23
1:13:22
2
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
1:15:34
1:15:34
3
Pieter Ronteltap
Nijmegen
1:22:03
1:22:03
4
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:24:04
1:24:04
5
Jose Vicente Requena
Amsterdam
1:24:06
1:24:06
6
Hakim Najib
Arnhem
1:24:30
1:24:30
7
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
1:25:34
1:25:32
8
Martin Hendriks
Elburg
1:25:51
1:25:50
9
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
1:26:35
1:26:33
10
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:00
1:26:58
11
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
1:28:32
1:28:28
12
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
1:28:47
1:28:47
13
Gerard Linde
Utrecht
1:28:59
1:28:57
14
Jim Driessen
Tiel
1:29:02
1:29:00
15
Gerald Kweri
Utrecht
1:29:16
1:29:06
16
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:29:35
1:29:30
17
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:30:10
1:30:08
18
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
1:30:18
1:30:17
19
Gijs de Heus
Vleuten
1:30:28
1:30:27
20
Albert van den Bedum
Spijkenisse
1:30:41
1:30:35
21
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:30:43
1:30:38
22
Martien Lek
Vinkeveen
1:30:55
1:30:46
23
Erik Eijrond
Velp Gld
1:31:02
1:31:00
24
H de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:31:06
1:31:06
25
Theo Kion
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:31:08
1:31:06
26
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:32:01
1:31:55
27
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
1:32:20
1:32:20
28
Christiaan Kats
Oene
1:32:22
1:32:20
29
Peter Bokhorst
Garderen
1:32:38
1:32:07
30
Huub van Hout
Bussum
1:33:04
1:32:59
31
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:33:19
1:33:09
32
Chris van den Berg
Haarlem
1:33:19
1:33:19
33
Johan Nijhof
Harderwijk
1:33:37
1:33:37
34
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
1:33:51
1:33:46
35
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:34:06
1:34:02
36
Henk van de Giessen
Tuil
1:34:06
1:34:03
37
Casper Odijk
Vlaardingen
1:34:13
1:34:03
38
Marc Weeren
Amersfoort
1:34:34
1:34:34
39
Alex Looman
Schoonhoven
1:34:48
1:34:05
40
Ruud van Heijningen
Apeldoorn
1:35:13
1:34:55
41
Jeroen Looman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:21
1:34:37
42
Lieuwe van Loon
Maassluis
1:35:22
1:35:18
43
Sander Berntsen
Arnhem
1:35:26
1:35:18
44
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
1:35:31
1:34:52
45
Michel van Hout
Vleuten
1:35:33
1:35:15
46
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
1:35:41
1:35:39
47
Onbekend
1:35:47
1:35:13
48
Patrick Huijding
Schiedam
1:35:48
1:35:46
49
Hans Houben
Doetinchem
1:35:49
1:35:03
50
Jan-Willem van Loon
Alblasserdam
1:35:55
1:35:52
51
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
1:35:56
1:35:22
52
Bart de Bruine
Arnhem
1:36:07
1:34:57
53
Thijs Visser
Gron
1:36:16
1:36:01
54
Sietse Tjalma
Grou
1:36:26
1:36:08
55
Michel Maninveld
Apeldoorn
1:36:34
1:36:15
56
Hans Geerling
Sassenheim
1:36:43
1:36:38
57
Gerrit Bouhuis
Randstad
1:37:11
1:37:07
58
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:37:24
1:36:52
59
Frank Kolthof
Zaltbommel
1:37:32
1:37:29
60
Hans Jansen
Velp Gld
1:37:37
1:37:27
61
Onbekend
1:37:43
1:37:36
62
Robert Lankwarden
Borculo
1:37:47
1:37:39
63
Ron Kasteel
Borculo
1:37:47
1:37:40
64
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
1:38:02
1:37:36
65
Jan Breembroek
Doorwerth
1:38:05
1:38:00
66
Henk-Jeroen van Gronin
De Bilt
1:38:05
1:38:00
67
Henk Spelt
Oosterbeek
1:38:05
1:38:01
68
Dylan Kwakkel
Amersfoort
1:38:09
1:37:47
69
Stef van der Zee
Eefde
1:38:12
1:38:00
70
Hans Bugter
Huissen
1:38:14
1:37:56
71
René Lueks
Nijverdal
1:38:15
1:38:07
72
Peter Spijkerman
Kampen
1:38:19
1:38:09
73
Roeland van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:38:21
1:38:15
74
Paul Hartog
Ede Gld
1:38:26
1:38:06
75
Vincent van Druten
Nijmegen
1:38:27
1:37:32
76
Dion Langeveld
Apeldoorn
1:38:28
1:38:06
77
Michiel Molanus
Naarden
1:38:35
1:37:51
78
Edwin Textor
Borculo
1:38:36
1:38:29
79
Paul Lakerveld
Hoofddorp
1:39:17
1:38:55
80
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:39:23
1:38:09
81
Sander Geraedts
Apeldoorn
1:39:29
1:38:42
82
Marcel Kleingeld
Rotterdam
1:39:33
1:39:28
83
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:39:36
1:38:14
84
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
1:39:51
1:39:45
85
John Sieling
Middelburg
1:39:51
1:39:31
86
Ron Slomp
Enschede
1:40:00
1:39:38
87
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:40:14
1:39:40
88
Marcel Veenhuizen
Aarlanderveen
1:40:26
1:39:50
89
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
1:40:35
1:40:29
90
Jan Zonneveld
Naarden
1:40:37
1:39:45
91
Onbekend
1:40:37
1:39:45
92
Jan-Willem v Drieenhui
Apeldoorn
1:40:38
1:40:11
93
Kees-jan Sanders
Elst Gld
1:40:40
1:40:26
94
Etienne Journee
Oosterbeek
1:40:43
1:40:33
95
Lars van Kammer
Lelystad
1:40:59
1:40:50
96
Emiel Huizinga
Laren Gld
1:41:05
1:41:04
97
Johan Sanders
Woerden
1:41:11
1:40:51
98
Mark Janssen
Apeldoorn
1:41:31
1:40:51
99
Marco Bink
Wageningen
1:41:40
1:41:17
100
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
1:41:41
1:41:31
101
Albert Haarsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:49
1:41:07
102
Pieter van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:41:50
1:41:09
103
Bart van den Akker
Zeist
1:41:53
1:41:34
104
Gerrit van Vliet
Wageningen
1:42:07
1:41:12
105
Ben Hazeleger
Lunteren
1:42:07
1:41:31
106
Raymond Westland
Waalwijk
1:42:08
1:41:28
107
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:42:10
1:41:22
108
Eugene Schijvens
Renkum
1:42:12
1:41:37
109
Jean Jacques Bordes
Zoetermeer
1:42:26
1:41:39
110
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:42:33
1:42:09
111
Xander Loef
Oud Beijerland
1:42:38
1:42:18
112
Frank Harms
Zandvoort
1:42:38
1:42:16
113
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:42:39
1:42:16
114
Maurice Funcke
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:49
1:42:04
115
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:42:54
1:42:41
116
Thomas Schmidt
Xanten
1:43:00
1:42:52
117
Marco Jonkman
De Meern
1:43:10
1:42:57
118
Cees Draaijer
Hoevelaken
1:43:20
1:43:06
119
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:43:25
1:42:36
120
Jan Knecht
Renkum
1:43:30
1:42:56
121
Gerad Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:43:33
1:43:11
122
Hugo Stuurman
Wageningen
1:43:34
1:43:18
123
Ivo Ritmeijer
Voorhout
1:43:41
1:43:11
124
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:43:43
1:43:43
125
Peter Hermans
Twello
1:43:49
1:43:10
126
Wouter Kruisborgen
Veenendaal
1:43:51
1:43:34
127
Beke Rodermond
Gendt
1:43:53
1:43:33
128
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:43:53
1:43:46
129
H Knoops
Maassluis
1:43:58
1:43:55
130
Benjamin van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:43:59
1:43:40
131
Frans Vossenaar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:09
1:43:55
132
Henk-jan Hes
Ede Gld
1:44:16
1:43:16
133
Cor Ceelen
Voorthuizen
1:44:21
1:44:15
134
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:44:23
1:44:00
135
Tino Verburg
Olst
1:44:29
1:43:48
136
Van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:44:35
1:44:08
137
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
1:44:44
1:44:28
138
Bas van Meurs
Vlaardingen
1:44:52
1:43:56
139
Jan van Meurs
Vlaardingen
1:44:52
1:43:55
140
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:44:56
1:44:40
141
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:44:56
1:44:04
142
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
1:44:57
1:44:13
143
Jochem Kroezen
Abcoude
1:44:57
1:44:26
144
Charles Le Poole
Arnhem
1:44:58
1:44:43
145
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
1:45:02
1:44:07
146
Floris Eising
Vroomshoop
1:45:06
1:44:50
147
Ton Hoogakker
Hoofddorp
1:45:07
1:44:37
148
Erik Makkinga
Zwolle
1:45:10
1:44:25
149
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
1:45:14
1:44:34
150
Arthur Karreman
Doorn
1:45:15
1:44:48
151
Erik Oevering
Nagele
1:45:15
1:45:14
152
Dmitritsj Marijs
Renkum
1:45:17
1:45:00
153
Chiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
1:45:34
1:45:32
154
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
1:45:43
1:45:32
155
Rob Delhez
Amersfoort
1:45:46
1:44:43
156
Arthur Vennik
Zwolle
1:45:55
1:45:00
157
Taco Boot
Nootdorp
1:46:02
1:45:55
158
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:46:11
1:45:54
159
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:46:16
1:45:38
160
Ad Ribbe
Schiedam
1:46:24
1:46:16
161
André Bult
Zoetermeer
1:46:39
1:45:53
162
rene ten hove
Arnhem
1:46:42
1:39:33
163
Saul van Beurden
Houten
1:46:48
1:46:39
164
Bert van den Bosch
Wageningen
1:46:49
1:46:18
165
Alwie Deterd
Holten
1:46:50
1:46:33
166
Andreas Boermann
Bottrop (GER)
1:46:51
1:46:27
167
Jasper van Gorp
Doorn
1:46:57
1:46:16
168
Miquel van Middelaar
Amersfoort
1:47:03
1:46:36
169
Richard Oude Bekke
Hengelo Ov
1:47:04
1:46:12
170
Niels Kooy
Oosterbeek
1:47:05
1:47:03
171
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:47:06
1:47:00
172
Jules Plevier
Twello
1:47:09
1:47:08
173
Roelof de Vries
Zwolle
1:47:10
1:46:47
174
Zwiers
Elst Gld
1:47:11
1:46:15
175
Koelman Maarten
Vroomshoop
1:47:14
1:46:58
176
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:47:21
1:46:27
177
Freddie Geerts
Kampen
1:47:30
1:47:18
178
Kees Sosef
Almere
1:47:42
1:46:31
179
Gerlof de Boer
Veenendaal
1:47:49
1:47:23
180
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:47:51
1:47:44
181
Mathieu de Badts
Zwolle
1:47:54
1:47:01
182
Henri Pijnappels
Amersfoort
1:48:03
1:46:51
183
Harrie van den Bosch
Nuenen
1:48:05
1:47:18
184
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:48:14
1:47:45
185
Alex Ogink
Apeldoorn
1:48:17
1:48:00
186
Ton van Westbroek
's-Gravenhage
1:48:27
1:48:15
187
Rob Hodiamonl
Ridderkerk
1:48:32
1:47:33
188
Patrick Bakker
Bodegraven
1:48:41
1:47:56
189
Arno Verweij
Harderwijk
1:48:42
1:48:26
190
Peter Garstenveld
Arnhem
1:48:49
1:48:39
191
Leopold Goossens
Nijmegen
1:48:49
1:48:02
192
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
1:48:50
1:48:50
193
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:48:51
1:48:24
194
Jan Autsema
Arnhem
1:48:54
1:48:31
195
P Wegener
Almere
1:48:57
1:48:21
196
Dirk Werkman
Lochem
1:48:58
1:48:46
197
Alex Tiemes
Hengelo Ov
1:49:01
1:47:57
198
Wim Waanders
Utrecht
1:49:02
1:48:29
199
Jan Jonker
Apeldoorn
1:49:03
1:48:55
200
Laurens Verwoest
Deventer
1:49:08
1:48:47
201
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
1:49:13
1:48:15
202
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:49:15
1:49:02
203
Vincent Kramer
Zwolle
1:49:17
1:48:24
204
Jan-tjeerd de Jong
Moordrecht
1:49:21
1:49:13
205
Jeroen Kolbe
Kampen
1:49:33
1:49:22
206
Hans Dankbaat
Rolde
1:49:33
1:48:31
207
Frank Jansonius
Apeldoorn
1:49:37
1:48:57
208
Ed Schouten
Hoofddorp
1:49:43
1:49:14
209
Joop Plug
Katwijk Zh
1:49:46
1:49:34
210
Jeroen Grootnibbelink
Utrecht
1:49:47
1:49:43
211
Henk van Roon
Kockengen
1:49:49
1:49:42
212
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:49:54
1:49:06
213
Erik Zondag
Zevenaar
1:49:56
1:49:10
214
Frank Jansen
Bunne
1:49:56
1:49:28
215
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
1:49:58
1:49:21
216
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
1:50:03
1:49:06
217
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:50:06
1:49:53
218
Ton Ezendam
Veenendaal
1:50:07
1:49:49
219
Marcel Kneppel
Apeldoorn
1:50:07
1:49:37
220
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
1:50:11
1:49:28
221
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
1:50:17
1:49:55
222
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
1:50:18
1:49:32
223
Reinier van de Vrie
Utrecht
1:50:23
1:49:55
224
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:50:25
1:50:04
225
Jan van Velzen
Voorhout
1:50:35
1:50:06
226
Peter Ham
Beekbergen
1:50:36
1:50:19
227
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:50:40
1:50:04
228
Dinant Bruiss
Enschede
1:50:54
1:49:48
229
Haverkamp Rudy
Teuge
1:51:11
1:50:46
230
Wubbo Tempel
Rotterdam
1:51:16
1:51:03
231
Lein Schuman
Amsterdam
1:51:27
1:50:50
232
RWR van Cassel
Ede Gld
1:51:33
1:50:48
233
Herman Nijholt
Rosmalen
1:51:34
1:50:48
234
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:51:43
1:51:06
235
Peter Vereschildt
Arnhem
1:51:59
1:51:17
236
Richard Hemmen
Turnhout Belgie
1:52:18
1:52:05
237
Bastiaan Meelberg
Otterlo
1:52:22
1:51:43
238
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:52:23
1:51:59
239
Laurens van Leussen
Ede Gld
1:52:27
1:52:10
240
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:52:29
1:52:06
241
Marin Kosutic
Harderwijk
1:52:29
1:51:54
242
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
1:52:33
1:52:14
243
Dart Reinsma
Wergea
1:52:39
1:52:23
244
Jeroen van Deutekom
Amsterdam
1:52:39
1:52:02
245
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
1:52:41
1:51:42
246
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
1:52:46
1:52:32
247
Marcel Koeleman
Zwijndrecht
1:52:50
1:51:50
248
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:52:50
1:52:15
249
Jan Baan
Arnhem
1:53:00
1:51:47
250
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
1:53:02
1:52:19
251
Ruben Verschoof
Enschede
1:53:10
1:52:48
252
Jan Veenstra
Hes
1:53:10
1:52:55
253
Ivo Seelen
Arnhem
1:53:12
1:53:06
254
Ambrosius Marée
Arnhem
1:53:17
1:52:34
255
Leen Kruik
Schiedam
1:53:18
1:52:22
256
Roberft Buitendijk
Rotterdam
1:53:43
1:52:59
257
Alberto Dalsgraaf
Zeddam
1:53:45
1:52:45
258
Robert Colenbrander
Halle
1:53:47
1:53:05
259
Frans Nab
Apeldoorn
1:53:57
1:53:06
260
Jos Storm
Tegelen
1:54:03
1:53:01
261
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:05
1:54:02
262
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
1:54:05
1:53:41
263
Tom Geers
Zeist
1:54:08
1:53:24
264
Dirk Jan Beumer
Oene
1:54:16
1:53:10
265
Jelle Doosje
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:18
1:53:56
266
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:54:19
1:54:11
267
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
1:54:20
1:54:00
268
Kees Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:23
1:53:23
269
Fred Gebhardt
Rozenburg Zh
1:54:26
1:53:27
270
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijssenbu
1:54:48
1:54:29
271
Hans Vlijm
Ede Gld
1:54:48
1:54:32
272
Marcel 't Mannetje
Oostvoorne
1:54:58
1:53:54
273
Wessel Rommens
Ede Gld
1:54:59
1:54:20
274
Job de Greeve
Delft
1:55:11
1:54:50
275
Gertjan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
1:55:44
1:55:13
276
Ruud Joore
Breukelen Ut
1:55:46
1:54:41
277
Robert Richter
Capelle aan den IJss
1:55:48
1:55:40
278
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
1:55:55
1:55:30
279
Andre Meijerink
Druten
1:55:57
1:55:16
280
Jan Theunissen
Breukelen Ut
1:55:57
1:54:53
281
Joost van Koot
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:57
1:54:47
282
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:55:59
1:54:48
283
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
1:56:00
1:55:04
284
Brunnink
Schiedam
1:56:00
1:55:52
285
Harry Pastoor
Apeldoorn
1:56:04
1:55:11
286
Onbekend
1:56:14
1:55:45
287
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
1:56:21
1:55:45
288
Maarten van der Werff
Wenum Wiesel
1:56:29
1:55:49
289
Jan Bongers
Westervoort
1:56:36
1:56:15
290
Koen Ramakek
Zwolle
1:56:37
1:56:25
291
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
1:56:42
1:42:47
292
John Knopper
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:56:47
1:55:49
293
Gijs de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:56:48
1:56:18
294
H Stevens
Emmen
1:57:14
1:57:02
295
Ton van den Brink
Leiden
1:57:18
1:56:32
296
Jan Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:57:25
1:56:34
297
Kees den Uil
Ede Gld
1:57:34
1:56:45
298
Ed Janssen
Haalderen
1:57:39
1:57:23
299
Hans Kooijman
Zwijndrecht
1:57:49
1:57:26
300
Aad van Oosten
Pijnacker
1:57:52
1:56:46
301
Onbekend
1:57:54
1:57:00
302
Paul Maas
Wageningen
1:58:08
1:57:30
303
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:58:14
1:58:01
304
Arco Zijkstra
Schalkhaar
1:58:35
1:57:51
305
Rob Jongerhuis
Noordwijk Zh
1:58:36
1:58:22
306
Rini van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
1:58:39
1:58:06
307
Frans Heering
Enter
1:58:45
1:57:47
308
Theo van Iperen
Oegstgeest
1:58:47
1:58:19
309
Peter Maurits
Ede Gld
1:58:51
1:58:34
310
Ed Post
Pijnacker
1:58:53
1:57:56
311
Marc Dral
Baarn
1:59:06
1:57:34
312
Peter Vedder
Hengelo Ov
1:59:21
1:58:26
313
Wouter Verduyn
Amersfoort
1:59:23
1:58:10
314
Bart Vroegh
Ede Gld
1:59:25
1:58:36
315
Rick Kalksma
Amersfoort
1:59:27
1:59:27
316
Peter Bouw
Amersfoort
1:59:27
1:59:00
317
Paul Achterberg
Shanghai
1:59:34
1:59:30
318
Jan Marinus van der Va
Apeldoorn
1:59:41
1:58:39
319
Peter Egmond
Apeldoorn
1:59:44
1:59:03
320
Ad van der Wiel
Uddel
1:59:57
1:58:48
321
René Vos
Klazienaveen
2:00:18
1:59:28
322
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
2:00:28
2:00:07
323
William Schaap
Enschede
2:00:30
1:59:24
324
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
2:00:38
1:59:23
325
alex schreijenberg
Huissen
2:00:42
1:46:47
326
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
2:00:42
2:00:24
327
Paul van den Engel
's-Gravenhage
2:00:52
1:59:41
328
Rene Jansen
Apeldoorn
2:00:54
2:00:30
329
Alfons Langwerden
Halle
2:00:57
2:00:14
330
Sander Beets
Apeldoorn
2:01:01
2:00:46
331
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
2:01:04
2:00:28
332
Andriaan van Beek
Well Gld
2:01:09
1:59:59
333
Robin Westerduin
's-Gravenhage
2:01:11
2:00:33
334
Franz Ziegler
Rotterdam
2:01:16
2:01:03
335
Michael vd Camp
Voorhout
2:01:23
2:00:52
336
Mart van de Leur
Arnhem
2:01:23
2:00:41
337
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Lisse
2:01:30
2:00:17
338
Emile van Dam
Ermelo
2:01:39
2:00:45
339
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
2:01:42
2:01:34
340
Harry de Vries
Bemmel
2:02:01
2:01:07
341
Marko Rijnsburger
Oegstgeest
2:02:03
2:01:35
342
Rene van de Beek
Houten
2:02:13
2:01:54
343
Edwin Schoonderbeek
Amersfoort
2:02:14
2:01:47
344
Paul Warner Sijsling
Zeist
2:02:15
2:01:42
345
Danny Bol
Apeldoorn
2:02:25
2:01:17
346
Jan willem te Boekhors
Arnhem
2:02:30
2:00:43
347
Steve Shaw
Rijnsburg
2:02:36
2:02:07
348
Patrick Hooiveld
Houten
2:02:38
2:02:04
349
Ron Reitsma
Warnsveld
2:02:39
2:01:50
350
Warner Bruins
Ugchelen
2:02:44
2:02:20
351
Albert Heck
Zeist
2:02:50
2:01:50
352
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
2:02:59
2:01:53
353
Joop Scheltens
Apeldoorn
2:03:00
2:02:22
354
Frank Nijland
Vleuten
2:03:03
2:02:01
355
Jaap c Seidell
Zeist
2:03:04
2:02:20
356
Erik de Kloet
Rennekom
2:03:12
2:02:58
357
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
2:03:16
2:03:07
358
Rick Esmeijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:03:17
2:02:43
359
Ronald Beukhof
Leiden
2:03:24
2:02:41
360
Gijs Beukhof
Voorhout
2:03:25
2:02:42
361
Piet de Knegt
Rhoon
2:03:26
2:02:52
362
Ron van Soest
Hellevoetsluis
2:03:44
2:03:05
363
Casper Evers
Haarlem
2:03:57
2:03:24
364
Rob van Emst
Apeldoorn
2:04:15
2:03:11
365
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
2:04:21
2:03:21
366
Martijn Stöfsel
Lunteren
2:04:22
2:03:26
367
Hinsken Ralf
Dorsten (GER)
2:04:27
2:03:25
368
Rick Keuning
Druten
2:04:29
2:02:43
369
Toine van Hulst
Druten
2:04:29
2:02:43
370
Sytse Tjallingii
Zwolle
2:04:41
2:04:11
371
Onbekend
2:04:46
2:04:20
372
Aris van Holland
Lochem
2:05:01
2:04:13
373
Nico Becx
Ede Gld
2:05:06
2:04:16
374
Michel Buurman
Waddinxveen
2:05:14
2:04:06
375
Bauke Tijmstra
Velp Gld
2:05:14
2:04:15
376
Robert Jan Kwaak
Elst Gld
2:05:39
2:04:43
377
Hans Dominicus
Ede Gld
2:05:43
2:04:54
378
Rob van Komen
Spijkenisse
2:05:45
2:05:06
379
Herman M H M Hulshof
Lochem
2:05:50
2:04:49
380
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
2:05:59
2:04:53
381
Peter Hartkamp
Arnhem
2:06:02
2:05:20
382
Rob Otten
Bunnik
2:06:28
2:05:43
383
Hans Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
2:06:35
2:05:32
384
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
2:06:48
2:05:50
385
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
2:06:52
2:05:38
386
Edwin van Tricht
Bergschenhoek
2:06:53
2:06:00
387
Abe de Graaf
Uden
2:06:54
2:05:56
388
Jean-claude Pastour
Zoetermeer
2:06:57
2:06:53
389
Hendrik-Jan Krol
Zwolle
2:07:00
2:06:13
390
Jos van Reen
Nijmegen
2:07:11
2:06:11
391
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
2:07:54
2:06:58
392
Andre van Beek
Vleuten
2:07:55
2:07:00
393
Maarten Jacobs
Emmeloord
2:07:56
2:07:05
394
Goos M Brandsma
Heemstede
2:08:42
2:07:37
395
Jos de Rijk
Bavel
2:08:48
2:07:38
396
Marc Kalf
Bilthoven
2:08:48
2:07:39
397
Adriaan de Vries
Rotterdam
2:09:08
2:08:31
398
Hugo Schouwink
Enschede
2:09:21
2:08:47
399
Chrishaan Hogenberg
Gorssel
2:09:38
2:08:58
400
Sergei Michel
Otterlo
2:11:16
2:10:05
401
Maarten Hulshof
Tienhoven Ut
2:11:53
2:10:46
402
Geert Dijkstra
Veenendaal
2:12:38
2:11:45
403
Herman Wools
Arnhem
2:13:25
2:12:43
404
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
2:13:34
1:59:36
405
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:35
2:12:18
406
Ronald van Dijk
Arnhem
2:13:42
2:13:00
407
Arjan Ebeli
Rotterdam
2:13:55
2:13:19
408
Niels Wolfers
Rotterdam
2:13:55
2:13:20
409
Firat Aras
Naarden
2:14:16
2:13:01
410
Jan Bruintjes
Rijnsburg
2:14:17
2:13:46
411
Wicher Oort
Lochem
2:14:36
2:13:50
412
Ad Prevosth
Capelle aan den IJss
2:14:36
2:13:28
413
Jan pieter Wepster
Arnhem
2:14:58
2:14:29
414
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
2:15:28
2:14:21
415
Jean van Cleef
Zutphen
2:15:54
2:15:38
416
Piet van Lieshout
Hoevelaken
2:16:11
2:14:57
417
Joost Hoekstra
Zeist
2:16:56
2:15:55
418
Jan-Dirk Banga
Bunnik
2:17:18
2:16:17
419
Henri van der Linde
Hattem
2:17:45
2:17:21
420
Gerard Vermeulen
Houten
2:18:50
2:17:40
421
Bob Woutersen
Rotterdam
2:19:00
2:18:23
422
Jack Lugtmeijer
Uithoorn
2:19:22
2:18:22
423
Rob de Kleyn
Enschede
2:19:29
2:18:24
424
Ad van der Zande
Nootdorp
2:19:41
2:18:34
425
Teun de Jong
De Lier
2:21:04
2:20:18
426
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:21:15
2:20:27
427
Ruud van Zanten
Wateringen
2:26:29
2:25:25
428
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:26:55
2:25:32
429
Henk van Beeren
Putten
2:28:55
2:27:55
430
Warner ten Kate
Arnhem
2:29:16
2:28:01
431
Gert Roepel
Capelle aan den IJss
2:30:08
2:29:31
432
Floris Ebeli
Rotterdam
2:35:57
2:35:20
433
Rob Terlouw
Rotterdam
2:49:08
2:49:08
V-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rolly Nkambi
Harderwijk
1:27:43
1:27:42
2
Helmie Ramakers
's-Gravenhage
1:30:13
1:30:13
3
Van Heijningen
Katwijk Zh
1:34:16
1:34:05
4
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
1:37:55
1:37:14
5
Nienke Dijk
Almen
1:38:13
1:38:09
6
Ilvgen Alfers
Dorsten
1:38:31
1:38:29
7
Jutta Boermann
Bottrop (GER)
1:40:26
1:40:19
8
Lieke van den Borne
Utrecht
1:41:02
1:40:50
9
Marlies Heetebrij
Arnhem
1:41:17
1:41:07
10
Agnes Claessen
Nijmegen
1:41:44
1:41:30
11
Anneke Laus
Hoofddorp
1:42:39
1:42:16
12
Bertha Bryan
Erica
1:45:16
1:45:04
13
Tjarda Scheltens
Aarlanderveen
1:45:36
1:44:58
14
Corina van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:40
1:44:29
15
Lonneke Kessels
Schalkhaar
1:45:58
1:45:15
16
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
1:46:12
1:45:54
17
Susanne Roseboom
Duiven
1:46:27
1:46:18
18
Marjolijn Dolk
Zoetermeer
1:46:39
1:45:54
19
Marjo Eshuis
Den Bosch
1:46:43
1:46:39
20
Yvonne Zwanenburg
Katwijk Zh
1:47:01
1:46:50
21
Claudine Jansen
Amsterdam
1:47:32
1:47:20
22
Marly Kroef
Arnhem
1:47:45
1:47:39
23
Paulien Sarelse- Spikk
Apeldoorn
1:48:55
1:47:59
24
Jolanda Schenk
Apeldoorn
1:49:58
1:49:21
25
Joke Breugem
Apeldoorn
1:51:27
1:50:47
26
Wilma Ten Haar
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:51:28
1:50:38
27
Sonja Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:51:35
1:50:31
28
Jessica Kroezen
Abcoude
1:51:39
1:51:10
29
Gea Leenstra
Zuidlaren
1:52:06
1:51:42
30
Annemieke Tijsseling
Ede Gld
1:52:11
1:51:06
31
Inge Oppers
Enschede
1:52:22
1:51:16
32
Petra van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:52:43
1:51:38
33
Annemieke Pappot
Zwolle
1:52:49
1:51:52
34
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:52:50
1:52:23
35
Hilda de Lange
Sassenheim
1:53:22
1:52:53
36
Hetty Vinke
Klazienaveen
1:53:24
1:52:33
37
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:54:13
1:54:08
38
Anja de Rover
Rotterdam
1:54:39
1:54:24
39
De Leeuw
Tiel
1:54:51
1:53:40
40
Janine Herweijer
Apeldoorn
1:54:54
1:53:45
41
Jacoline van Luttikhui
Uddel
1:55:03
1:54:35
42
Margret Blokdijk
Nootdorp
1:55:11
1:54:13
43
Anette Zeldenrijk
Ugchelen
1:55:11
1:54:08
44
Carla Metman
Nootdorp
1:55:27
1:54:29
45
Annette Bax
Utrecht
1:55:27
1:55:08
46
Pauline Schröder
Hoenderloo
1:55:29
1:55:11
47
Laurence Metelli
Apeldoorn
1:55:30
1:54:50
48
Marianne Nevens
Amersfoort
1:55:31
1:54:18
49
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar
1:55:42
1:54:32
50
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
1:56:01
1:55:29
51
Lia van der Plas
Grefrath (GER)
1:56:09
1:55:48
52
Ulla Winkelmann
Dorsten (GER)
1:56:14
1:55:45
53
Anja Dijkhuizen
Waddinxveen
1:56:30
1:55:42
54
Liesbeth den Haak
Rijnsburg
1:56:53
1:56:25
55
Clarine de Leve
Rolde
1:56:57
1:55:55
56
Sofia te Brake
Bennekom
1:57:35
1:56:45
57
Elly Bruinen
Pijnacker
1:57:52
1:56:53
58
Silvana Guiamo
De Meern
1:57:53
1:57:50
59
Sabijn Timmers
Zeist
1:57:55
1:57:20
60
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
1:57:58
1:57:55
61
Lot Hulshof
Amsterdam
1:57:58
1:56:52
62
Carla van Beek
Vleuten
1:58:24
1:57:30
63
Hettie ZurMuhlen
Zeist
1:58:26
1:58:05
64
Liesbeth Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:58:36
1:58:22
65
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:58:49
1:58:35
66
Emanta Leenen
De Meern
1:58:55
1:58:52
67
Wina Harms
Klazienaveen
1:59:10
1:58:20
68
Ria Maarleveld
Lienden
1:59:45
1:59:20
69
Mieke Vermeulen
Pijnacker
1:59:53
1:58:53
70
Marion van Essen
Barneveld
2:00:23
2:00:09
71
Mariette Wiegers
Enschede
2:00:30
1:59:25
72
Femke Becker
Amsterdam
2:00:50
2:00:17
73
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
2:01:18
2:01:18
74
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
2:01:22
2:00:54
75
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
2:01:23
2:00:55
76
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
2:01:54
2:00:50
77
Keun Young Sliedrecht
Arnhem
2:02:05
2:01:09
78
Patty de Klein
Druten
2:02:19
2:01:19
79
Jacquelien Woertman
Zutphen
2:02:22
2:02:10
80
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
2:02:24
2:02:09
81
Henderea Wortman
Hengelo Ov
2:02:34
2:01:28
82
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
2:02:51
2:02:36
83
Monique van Galen
Deventer
2:02:52
2:02:23
84
Jilleke Rouwet
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:26
2:02:53
85
Esther Ruivenkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:03:35
2:02:57
86
Michelle Kuipers
Rotterdam
2:03:40
2:02:30
87
Jolanda van Bergen
Ede Gld
2:03:41
2:03:20
88
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
2:03:49
2:03:42
89
Wilma Maessen
Venlo
2:03:56
2:02:54
90
Vera van den Berg
Rheden
2:04:25
2:02:38
91
Anita Loman
Apeldoorn
2:04:26
2:03:21
92
Irma van Wijk
Vinkeveen
2:05:09
2:04:15
93
Nellie Theunissen-Gelo
Breukelen Ut
2:05:49
2:04:45
94
Marian van den Hoogenb
Pijnacker
2:06:00
2:05:01
95
Hermien Middag
Vroomshoop
2:06:27
2:06:17
96
Petra van der Zande
Nootdorp
2:06:33
2:05:33
97
Els Lindner v Cruijnin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:34
2:05:36
98
Marion Müller-Hinsken
Dorsten (GER)
2:06:42
2:05:40
99
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
2:06:48
2:05:57
100
Marianne Knaap
Houten
2:06:59
2:06:40
101
Margot Mittertreiner
Maassluis
2:06:59
2:06:22
102
Jolande Snelders
Arnhem
2:07:01
2:05:52
103
Onbekend
2:07:16
2:06:52
104
Bianca Meulmeester
Ede Gld
2:07:39
2:07:07
105
Natalie Rodenburg
Ede Gld
2:07:39
2:07:07
106
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
2:07:56
2:06:53
107
Silvia Achterberg
Enschede
2:08:01
2:07:27
108
Laura van Oorde
Bennekom
2:08:09
2:07:18
109
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
2:08:22
2:07:35
110
José van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
2:08:30
2:07:29
111
Klarien de Geus
Bodegraven
2:08:43
2:08:13
112
Ylse van den Berg-Viss
Apeldoorn
2:09:17
2:08:32
113
Corrie van ´t Klooster
Soest
2:09:18
2:08:22
114
Barbara Middelhoff
Apeldoorn
2:09:25
2:08:40
115
Petra Kremer
Deventer
2:09:38
2:08:59
116
Karin Houtzager
Veenendaal
2:10:18
2:09:16
117
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:10:27
2:09:38
118
Jolanda van de Burgh
Dordrecht
2:10:27
2:09:49
119
Angela van Meijl
Ermelo
2:10:28
2:09:34
120
Ellen Somson
Nijmegen
2:10:40
2:09:38
121
Fleur Jansen
Utrecht
2:10:59
2:09:59
122
Lilianne Koedood
Amsterdam
2:11:54
2:11:21
123
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo Lb
2:12:00
2:10:57
124
Cilia Sietsma
Rutten
2:13:28
2:12:37
125
Willemijn Berk
Leiden
2:14:18
2:13:46
126
Tineke Bos
Pijnacker
2:14:20
2:13:13
127
Ank Goeman
Nootdorp
2:14:20
2:13:13
128
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
2:14:21
2:13:56
129
Ineke Straathof
Wageningen
2:14:36
2:13:45
130
Annie van Oosten
Pijnacker
2:14:36
2:13:27
131
Ammy Langenbach
Gorredijk
2:14:37
2:13:56
132
Christi Boer
Veenendaal
2:14:40
2:13:42
133
Gerie Schaafsma
Westzaan
2:14:49
2:13:53
134
Leonie Jetten
Uden
2:15:27
2:15:03
135
Jenny Modders
Amersfoort
2:16:10
2:15:13
136
Marjan de Lange
De Hoef
2:16:11
2:15:11
137
Irene Ellen
Erica
2:16:40
2:15:49
138
Martine Zantingh
Hattem
2:17:45
2:17:21
139
Linsy van Loon
Alblasserdam
2:19:00
2:18:22
140
Corry Leenders
Ubbergen
2:19:24
2:18:23
141
Louise Kramer
Zwolle
2:20:01
2:19:08
142
Marlou Driessen
Venlo
2:21:09
2:20:07
143
Famke Nicolai
Amsterdam
2:21:15
2:20:34
144
Mieke Storm
Tegelen
2:22:45
2:21:42
145
Vera Eisink
Arnhem
2:22:53
2:22:26
146
Angelique Aarts
Venlo
2:26:37
2:25:33
147
Joke van Beeren-Cazant
Putten
2:28:34
2:27:33
148
Everieke van Marsdijk
Veenendaal
2:29:26
2:28:33
149
Ragna Hell
Veenendaal
2:29:26
2:28:33
150
Astrid Hartogsveld
Arnhem
2:33:57
2:32:40
151
Elmi Westra
Weesp
2:35:14
2:34:04
152
Margreet Berghuis
Apeldoorn
2:40:28
2:39:18
153
Jeannette Verstegen
Ede Gld
2:40:50
2:39:41
154
Marjolijne Lutke Schip
Arnhem
2:41:59
2:41:08
155
Petra Kooiman
Rotterdam
2:49:08
2:48:17
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2010 00:00