Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 8 oktober 2010

JGDJO, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gjalt Panjer
Apeldoorn
3:44
3:44
2
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
3:49
3:48
3
Sebastiaan Bosz
Apeldoorn
3:50
3:49
4
Lars Woudenberg
Apeldoorn
3:58
3:58
5
Lukas Bouw
Apeldoorn
4:05
4:04
6
Christopher Webb
Apeldoorn
4:36
4:36
7
Robin van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
4:36
4:36
8
Floris Hummel
Apeldoorn
4:42
4:42
9
Thomans van Sint Annal
Apeldoorn
4:48
4:47
JGDME, JEUGD 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Schouten
Apeldoorn
3:33
3:33
2
Charlotte Hummel
Apeldoorn
3:49
3:49
3
Emma Bouw
Apeldoorn
3:54
3:53
4
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
4:08
4:08
5
Carolien van der Meer
Apeldoorn
4:38
4:38
6
Anneleen van der meer
Apeldoorn
5:41
5:41
7
Irene Schiphorst
Apeldoorn
5:42
5:41
8
Demi Hatumena
Apeldoorn
8:12
8:11
VROUW, DAMES 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Lemke
Apeldoorn
12:08
12:07
2
Esmay Vos
Apeldoorn
12:20
12:20
3
Eva Janssen
12:36
12:36
4
Laurence Metelli
Apeldoorn
13:54
13:53
5
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
14:06
14:05
6
Marjan Vermeer
Apeldoorn
14:17
14:16
7
Ashley van de Leemkolk
14:29
14:29
8
Miriam Gazzah
14:36
14:34
9
Gabrielle Gortworst
14:38
14:37
10
Jolanda Schenk
Apeldoorn
14:39
14:38
11
Yonina Hanselaar
14:39
14:29
12
Lisette Poen
14:41
14:41
13
Lieneke Stoop
14:55
14:55
14
Jolanda Zwier
Apeldoorn
14:57
14:54
15
Sonja Kerkdijk
14:58
14:57
16
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
15:00
14:54
17
Anke Horstink
Apeldoorn
15:03
14:59
18
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
15:26
15:25
19
Monique v.d. Bos
Apeldoorn
15:44
15:41
20
Froukje de Wolde
Apeldoorn
15:59
15:56
21
Gemma Velders
Apeldoorn
16:32
16:29
22
Monique Hummel-Simons
Apeldoorn
16:33
16:29
23
Melanie Tjapkes
Apeldoorn
16:54
16:51
24
Thea Katerberg
Apeldoorn
17:05
17:01
25
Ruth van Amersfoort
Beemte Broekland
17:42
17:40
26
Anouk Witteveen
Apeldoorn
17:43
17:37
27
Petra Prins
17:47
17:47
28
Yvette Smits
's-Gravenhage
17:52
17:51
29
Scharlotte Disbeschl
17:53
17:47
30
Hanneke Treep
Apeldoorn
18:02
17:59
31
Celine Schut
18:05
18:00
32
Joyce Hendriks
Apeldoorn
18:06
18:04
33
Suzan van Asselt
Apeldoorn
18:13
18:08
34
Lia Boerman
Apeldoorn
18:16
18:09
35
Malou Eijkelenboom
18:20
18:18
36
Josje van der Snoek
Apeldoorn
18:21
18:18
37
Kim Rouwenhorst
18:21
18:18
38
Marjorie Veneman
Apeldoorn
18:22
18:14
39
Marjon Prins
18:25
18:25
40
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
18:30
18:25
41
Nicolien Jongerius
Apeldoorn
18:34
18:30
42
Paunka Eickhof
Apeldoorn
18:47
18:42
43
Marieke Berger-Nieuwen
Apeldoorn
18:48
18:48
44
Chérita Hendriks
Apeldoorn
19:02
18:58
45
Marieke Zwikker
Ugchelen
19:06
18:59
46
Anika Los-Stradmann
Apeldoorn
19:07
19:03
47
Petra Scherpenzeel
19:09
19:07
48
Astrid Ackermann
19:23
19:12
49
Inge de Hoop
19:23
19:21
50
Ienneke Poelarends
19:24
19:17
51
Tilly Uil
19:34
19:32
52
Jiske Mekers
Schalkhaar
19:37
19:37
53
Lianne Nab
Apeldoorn
19:38
19:32
54
Claudia Scholten
19:41
19:32
55
Esther Kappen
Apeldoorn
19:45
19:43
56
Saskia Verkerke
Apeldoorn
19:49
19:41
57
Iris van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
19:53
19:47
58
Astrid Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
19:53
19:50
59
Francis Schreijner
Beekbergen
19:55
19:52
60
Sem Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
19:57
19:48
61
Carin Visser
Apeldoorn
19:59
19:50
62
Karin Lubbings
20:16
20:11
63
Laura van Agteren
Apeldoorn
20:18
20:11
64
Miranda Oosterhoff
Apeldoorn
20:18
20:14
65
Dorieke van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
20:20
20:16
66
Marieke Ranhaar
20:20
20:20
67
Rosemarie Kock
Apeldoorn
20:21
20:13
68
Virginie Korteling
Apeldoorn
20:27
20:22
69
Nagekomen loopster
20:40
20:33
70
Fiona Zwalve
Apeldoorn
20:40
20:31
71
Marion van den Berg
20:59
20:49
72
Janke Boland
20:59
20:49
73
Mathilda vd Brink
21:10
21:00
74
Lies van de Haar
Apeldoorn
21:26
21:16
75
Herma Otten
Apeldoorn
21:36
20:59
76
Suzanne Schimmelpennin
Apeldoorn
22:05
21:59
77
Ivette Karman
Vaassen
22:09
22:03
78
Ellen Goossens
Apeldoorn
22:10
22:02
79
Mathilde Dekker
Apeldoorn
22:14
22:10
80
Janske van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
22:22
22:18
81
Floor Lieshout
Apeldoorn
22:30
22:20
82
Ingrid Lenderink
Hall
22:31
22:27
83
Annemarie van Kooten
Wenum Wiesel
22:35
22:28
84
Carin Oosterbeek
Apeldoorn
22:41
22:30
85
Bearene Lentink-Lafert
Apeldoorn
23:00
22:52
86
Anne-Wil Goedvolk
Apeldoorn
23:47
23:40
87
Ilse de Wied
Apeldoorn
24:12
24:06
88
Wilma van Zeist
24:29
24:20
MAN, HEREN 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
10:02
10:02
2
Joost Klugkist
10:06
10:06
3
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
10:06
10:06
4
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
10:09
10:09
5
Mark van Egteren
10:14
10:14
6
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Apeldoorn
10:15
10:15
7
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
10:30
10:30
8
Bob de Vries
Apeldoorn
10:38
10:38
9
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
10:40
10:40
10
Alwin Roobeek
Apeldoorn
10:43
10:35
11
Roland Besselink
Apeldoorn
11:02
11:02
12
Lars Slingerland
Apeldoorn
11:18
11:18
13
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
11:24
11:24
14
Walter van Dommelen
Apeldoorn
11:32
11:31
15
Bas de Kluizenaar
11:33
11:32
16
Adriaan Saman
Apeldoorn
11:36
11:35
17
Menno Ottens
Apeldoorn
11:36
11:35
18
Marald Brons
Apeldoorn
11:37
11:36
19
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
11:50
11:50
20
Andy Perloy
Brummen
12:03
11:58
21
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
12:05
12:05
22
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
12:11
12:11
23
Tonnie Berends
12:16
12:15
24
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
12:17
12:15
25
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
12:19
12:18
26
Kaj Nieuwekamp
Apeldoorn
12:25
12:23
27
Justin van Brussel
Ugchelen
12:26
12:25
28
Sander Geraedts
Apeldoorn
12:28
12:25
29
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
12:32
12:31
30
Ronald Warmels
Apeldoorn
12:38
12:38
31
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
12:40
12:40
32
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
12:41
12:39
33
Jeroen Verheul
Apeldoorn
12:43
12:40
34
Mark Jochemsen
Apeldoorn
12:44
12:43
35
Wilco van Beek
12:47
12:43
36
Gert Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
12:49
12:49
37
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
12:51
12:51
38
John Benjamins
Apeldoorn
12:52
12:49
39
Patrick Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
12:52
12:45
40
Jasper ter Beek
12:53
12:44
41
Henk Janssen
Apeldoorn
12:53
12:53
42
Jan van der Gaag
Apeldoorn
12:56
12:52
43
Bert Smid
13:10
13:07
44
Eelke Deinert
Apeldoorn
13:11
13:10
45
Yuri Teerlink
13:15
13:14
46
Vincent Bouw
Apeldoorn
13:22
13:16
47
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
13:23
13:17
48
Maurice den Hertog
13:26
13:24
49
Thomas Kamps
13:44
13:42
50
Arie Claassen
Apeldoorn
13:45
13:41
51
Emanuel Brokke
13:46
13:44
52
Bert ter Beeke
Apeldoorn
13:46
13:42
53
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
13:47
13:44
54
Martijn Sneeuw
13:49
13:46
55
Melvin Witteveen
Apeldoorn
13:53
13:47
56
Daniel van der Laan
13:57
13:55
57
Erik Geerdes
Hoog Soeren
13:59
13:56
58
Meindert Oldenburger
Apeldoorn
14:00
13:56
59
Emiel Lulofs
14:08
14:02
60
Theo Hafkamp
Twello
14:09
14:04
61
Onno Kamphuis
Vaassen
14:09
14:04
62
Bas Schippers
Apeldoorn
14:09
14:03
63
Folkert van Tricht
Apeldoorn
14:13
14:06
64
Jan Hummel
Apeldoorn
14:14
14:08
65
Ab Bleumink
14:14
14:09
66
Frits Reupkes
Apeldoorn
14:19
14:13
67
Misha de Hoop
14:29
14:17
68
Hans Wichers Schreur
Apeldoorn
14:37
14:30
69
Theo van Veenendaal
Apeldoorn
14:38
14:28
70
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
14:43
14:32
71
Dennis Anosowitsch
Apeldoorn
14:43
14:34
72
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
14:44
14:40
73
Janno van Blankers
Apeldoorn
14:51
14:45
74
Mitchell van den Brink
Apeldoorn
14:58
14:47
75
Dick Koster
Apeldoorn
14:58
14:52
76
Richard van den Brink
Apeldoorn
15:19
15:08
77
Bert Zwalve
Beuningen Gld
15:24
15:17
78
Paul Vetter
Apeldoorn
15:38
15:30
79
II Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
15:43
15:39
80
Geoffrey Bar
Apeldoorn
15:46
15:37
81
Sebastian Hek
Apeldoorn
15:46
15:36
82
Paul Eijkelenboom
15:47
15:36
83
Peter Zijlema
15:49
15:41
84
Gilian Revenberg
Apeldoorn
15:50
15:41
85
Marcel van Kesteren
Apeldoorn
15:50
15:40
86
Han Reukers
Apeldoorn
15:50
15:40
87
Rico van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
15:50
15:38
88
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
15:51
15:49
89
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
15:52
15:44
90
Jeffrey Kroes
Apeldoorn
15:52
15:47
91
Steven Reukers
Apeldoorn
15:53
15:44
92
Dennis Homan
Ugchelen
15:54
15:49
93
Bart Jongman
Apeldoorn
16:04
15:53
94
Peter Landsheer
Apeldoorn
16:09
16:05
95
Sander Lubberhuizen
Holten
16:10
16:04
96
Hennie Weekhout
Apeldoorn
16:21
16:10
97
Eelco van Waas
16:23
16:14
98
Henk de Wit
16:37
16:33
99
Nico Koster
Apeldoorn
16:47
16:42
100
Chris Zwier
Apeldoorn
16:48
16:41
101
Sander Wesche
Apeldoorn
16:55
16:43
102
Marcel Altink
Ugchelen
17:06
16:57
103
Rob Messelink
Voorthuizen
17:10
16:58
104
Michel Herms
Apeldoorn
17:13
17:04
105
John van Vegten
Apeldoorn
17:27
17:24
106
Jeffrey Scholten
Apeldoorn
17:44
17:38
107
Henk Drost
Apeldoorn
17:45
17:35
108
Alex de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
18:00
17:52
109
Ard Vlooswijk
20:01
20:01
www.uitslagen.nl
08-10-2010 00:00