Uitslagenlijst AMGEN Singelloop Breda

Breda - Zondag 3 oktober 2010

MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tomas Sillekens
Breda
16:52
16:52
2
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
17:00
17:00
3
Jouri Schoemaker
Breda
17:20
17:20
4
Roy van Eekelen
Breda
17:22
17:22
5
Deny Blom
Zundert
17:43
17:43
6
Gertjan Konings
Breda
18:02
18:02
7
Jan van Loenhout
18:03
18:02
8
Alvar Damen
Breda
18:18
18:18
9
Ruud Moelands
De Bilt
18:24
18:21
10
Roger Laros
Breda
18:23
18:23
11
Niek Gillis
Hulten
18:30
18:28
12
Jos Nous
Breda
18:43
18:43
13
Michel Sas
Dordrecht
18:47
18:47
14
Twan Adams
18:49
18:47
15
AnthonyTuijtelaars
18:59
18:56
16
Martijn Wessels
19:01
18:59
17
Eloy E Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
19:00
19:00
18
Freek van de Weerd
Breda
19:11
19:03
19
Nino de Maat
Breda
19:17
19:16
20
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg
19:22
19:21
21
Fabian Spoor
Teteringen
19:39
19:39
22
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
19:45
19:45
23
Dirk Evers
Rijen
19:53
19:53
24
Tom van Campenhout
19:55
19:55
25
Bram Mengerink
Breda
19:59
19:57
26
Léon Pepermens
Breda
20:06
20:02
27
Demian Pot
Breda
20:04
20:04
28
Joris Reijnders
Rijen
20:10
20:09
29
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
20:15
20:14
30
Erik Niekel
20:33
20:26
31
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
20:32
20:32
32
Brian de Maillie
20:33
20:33
33
Jeff Schoenmakers
20:38
20:38
34
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
20:39
20:39
35
Antonie Terrizzi
Terheijden
20:46
20:39
36
Marco Konings
Groningen
20:43
20:40
37
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg
20:44
20:43
38
Casper Tiggelman
Breda
20:45
20:45
39
Tim Burger
Breda
20:50
20:50
40
Jasper Verplanke
Breda
21:01
21:00
41
Hans van Engelen
Ulvenhout
21:02
21:02
42
Emile Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
21:13
21:04
43
Paul Jochems
Zundert
21:34
21:05
44
Adrie van Haasteren
Waspik
21:07
21:07
45
André Brouw
Dordrecht
21:09
21:09
46
Charan - Rozendaal
Made
21:11
21:10
47
Aden Stam
Breda
21:15
21:14
48
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
21:22
21:19
49
Berry Pallada
Etten-Leur
21:33
21:21
50
Masein Fourno
21:36
21:21
51
Robin Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
21:23
21:22
52
Sjoerd van Erp
Breda
21:23
21:23
53
Leandor Jonkers
Breda
21:25
21:25
54
Ton Dekkers
Etten-Leur
21:33
21:26
55
Amidu Tanko
Breda
21:33
21:29
56
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
21:40
21:36
57
Randy den Ridder
22:18
21:38
58
Sander Doodewaard
Breda
21:39
21:39
59
Ewout Buijs
Breda
21:45
21:45
60
Dennis Sebregts
Breda
21:55
21:47
61
HGJ Kuijpers
Breda
21:57
21:51
62
Johan Hack
Roosendaal
22:07
21:53
63
André van van Blerck
Breda
22:00
21:58
64
Freek van Blerck
Breda
21:59
21:59
65
Sjors Ruijgrok
Lelystad
22:15
21:59
66
Berry de Vries
Breda
22:04
22:00
67
Rens Heij
Tilburg
22:04
22:03
68
Bram Degenaar
Breda
22:16
22:16
69
Nick Hoetjes
22:34
22:18
70
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
22:27
22:21
71
Daan Sips
Oosterhout Nb
22:33
22:25
72
Marco Lagarde
Breda
22:34
22:25
73
Frank Philippert
Breda
22:29
22:27
74
Willem Stapel
Breda
23:20
22:34
75
Sijmen Peereboom
Breda
23:00
22:40
76
Jefke Daems
Wernhout
23:02
22:41
77
Philip Rekkers
Breda
22:56
22:42
78
Marc Siebers
Breda
22:51
22:45
79
Roeland van der Vliet
Gorinchem
23:13
22:51
80
Loek Coerver
Breda
22:59
22:57
81
Lars Dingenouts
Breda
23:03
23:03
82
Thomas Zuilleesen
Breda
23:05
23:05
83
Kevin van Zundert
Breda
23:13
23:07
84
Tijn Mallens
Breda
23:15
23:08
85
Dylan van Zundert
Breda
23:16
23:12
86
Jarno van Dijk
Breda
23:30
23:13
87
Jan Tames
23:15
23:14
88
Abe Simons
Breda
23:35
23:15
89
Thomas Romme
23:34
23:27
90
Pim van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
24:12
23:27
91
Bart Arts
Breda
23:40
23:29
92
Dave van den Luitgaard
Breda
23:38
23:31
93
Henk Becht
Lepelstraat
23:35
23:31
94
Jack Wasser
Breda
23:39
23:34
95
Dion Tiggelman
Breda
23:37
23:34
96
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
23:45
23:36
97
Gunther Mulder
Breda
23:52
23:38
98
Hans Haak
Etten-Leur
23:48
23:39
99
Sydney Schelvis
Dorst
24:00
23:40
100
Giel Leemans
24:02
23:42
101
Jael Hoevenaars
Rijen
23:47
23:43
102
Noud Harskamp
Oss
24:06
23:44
103
Cas Rammeloo
24:23
23:45
104
Didier van Someren
Tilburg
23:49
23:46
105
Caspar Hoevenaars
Rijen
23:51
23:49
106
Dennis Kluytmans
Tilburg
24:09
23:51
107
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
23:54
23:51
108
Hasan Barut
Breda
24:00
23:52
109
Roy Remeeus
Delft
24:10
23:52
110
Wout de Graaf
Mattstetten (SUI)
24:02
23:53
111
Mischa Dressel
Breda
24:01
23:53
112
Rob Wehren
24:12
23:56
113
Jorg Gorissen
Breda
24:14
23:58
114
Jasper van Eijmeren
Breda
24:14
23:58
115
Timo Eussen
Oosterhout Nb
24:02
23:58
116
Willem Verbuyst
Breda
24:36
23:58
117
Soeris Mahabier
Breda
24:34
24:05
118
Colin Graumans
Culemborg
24:10
24:08
119
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
24:09
24:09
120
Daan Drooglever
Breda
24:31
24:13
121
Stijn Pelckmans
Breda
27:53
24:15
122
Victor Stenzler
Breda
24:28
24:15
123
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
24:59
24:16
124
Dennis van Vlaardingen
Etten-Leur
24:59
24:16
125
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
24:59
24:16
126
Han Wieringa
Breda
25:31
24:18
127
Julian de Leeuw
24:29
24:22
128
Daan Becht
Nijmegen
24:42
24:24
129
Jerom de Klerk
Breda
24:29
24:26
130
Christ Machielsen
Etten-Leur
24:35
24:28
131
Victor Mabelis
Breda
25:05
24:32
132
Pepijn Boekhorst
Nijmegen
25:02
24:33
133
William Verminck
Sas van Gent
24:38
24:34
134
Paul van Dal
Breda
25:28
24:36
135
Pim de Ridder
's-Hertogenbosch
25:10
24:37
136
Swen de Ruyter
24:49
24:41
137
Leo van den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
24:43
24:43
138
Frank Zwaal
Breda
24:48
24:45
139
Piet Witman
Dordrecht
24:57
24:46
140
Rodney Snijders
Teteringen
25:15
24:46
141
Han Dentener
Breda
24:53
24:46
142
Thom Joosten
Tilburg
24:58
24:47
143
Jurgen Pronk
Woudrichem
25:14
24:48
144
Kiran Soekar
Breda
25:16
24:48
145
Wesley van den Luitgaa
Breda
24:56
24:49
146
Richard Verhoeff
Ulvenhout
24:57
24:49
147
Tomar Kusters
Breda
25:00
24:50
148
Raymond Eijsbach
Bergen op Zoom
25:07
24:51
149
Paul van de Weide
Breda
25:19
24:51
150
Jeffrey Laflamme
Bavel
25:03
24:52
151
Leon van Keulen
Oisterwijk
25:25
24:56
152
Peter de Waal
Sas van Gent
25:02
24:57
153
Haran Gorissen
Breda
25:12
24:58
154
John Anijs
Oosterhout Nb
25:17
24:59
155
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
25:00
24:59
156
Corné Haagh
Rijen
25:25
25:03
157
Sjoerd van Coon
Nijmegen
25:19
25:05
158
Ton Krzeszewski
Teteringen
26:09
25:06
159
Daan Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
25:25
25:08
160
Hans Dijkstra
Dordrecht
25:26
25:09
161
Rens van der Kooij
25:35
25:10
162
Marc van Veldhoven
25:51
25:11
163
Edwin Sprenger de Rove
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:38
25:13
164
Steven de Bakker
Breda
25:30
25:13
165
Martijn van de Lagemaa
25:35
25:13
166
Bart van Dongen
25:48
25:13
167
Rudy Jochems
Etten-Leur
25:59
25:15
168
Martijn de Winter
Breda
25:41
25:17
169
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
25:24
25:18
170
Kees van Haperen
Etten-Leur
25:49
25:19
171
Berend Roelen
Teteringen
25:38
25:25
172
Paul de Groot
25:57
25:26
173
Danny Janssen
Etten-Leur
26:24
25:27
174
Bas Hulshof
25:35
25:27
175
Arno Hulshof
Wuustwezel (BEL)
25:35
25:28
176
Walter Verburgt
Galder
25:32
25:30
177
Theo Kerkers
Galder
25:33
25:30
178
Bram Mallens
Teteringen
25:57
25:31
179
Noah Koenraadt
Breda
25:43
25:32
180
Frans Koevoets
Oosterhout Nb
26:00
25:32
181
Steven Egbosimba
Eindhoven
25:54
25:33
182
Ate de Jong
Breda
26:09
25:34
183
Joop van Peer
Breda
26:28
25:34
184
Joost den Otter
25:56
25:34
185
Ronald Mengerink
Breda
25:41
25:34
186
Ernst de Graaf
Maarn
25:53
25:41
187
Fred Goudbeek
Breda
25:56
25:42
188
Ad van Kastel
Terheijden
26:01
25:42
189
Niels Römgens
Breda
25:55
25:43
190
Martijn Wijnen
25:51
25:44
191
Dylan van Gils
Galder
25:47
25:44
192
Pieter Pas
25:53
25:44
193
Sjors Verpalen
26:45
25:45
194
Hein Vriends
Wernhout
26:08
25:49
195
Siemen van Niersen
Oisterwijk
26:22
25:51
196
Stefan Martina
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
26:11
25:54
197
Michel van der Knaap
Ulvenhout
26:04
25:56
198
Luc Haagh
Rijen
26:21
25:58
199
Paul de Ridder
's-Hertogenbosch
26:32
25:58
200
André Razenberg
Made
26:33
25:59
201
Dion Nijbakker
Oosterhout Nb
26:31
26:06
202
Job de Mast
Breda
26:26
26:08
203
Mitchel Haagh
Rijen
26:31
26:08
204
Han Li
Breda
26:12
26:10
205
Rinus van de Weerd
Breda
26:40
26:11
206
Tommy Gimbrere
Breda
27:00
26:13
207
Rob Schraven
Tilburg
27:01
26:13
208
Peter Hekker
Breda
26:59
26:16
209
Jibbe vd Nieuwenhuyzen
Breda
26:46
26:17
210
George Fletcher
Ulvenhout
26:36
26:18
211
Rudi van der Pluijm
Teteringen
26:19
26:18
212
Duncan Schmid
Breda
26:55
26:19
213
Frank avn der Linden
Ulvenhout
26:24
26:20
214
Mitchell Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
26:23
26:20
215
Rogier Hörchner
Breda
26:37
26:20
216
Redwan Harton
Breda
26:39
26:22
217
Pepijn Janssens
Breda
26:33
26:32
218
Jos Jacobs
Tilburg
26:35
26:33
219
Milco Hogerbrug
Amsterdam
27:34
26:35
220
Jorrith Jong
27:01
26:36
221
John Botermans
Prinsenbeek
27:06
26:36
222
Richard Leijten
Breda
26:52
26:40
223
Roel Poppelaars
Breda
26:48
26:41
224
Sander Tjon
Breda
27:06
26:41
225
Marco Peters
's-Gravenhage
27:02
26:42
226
Job van Mierlo
26:42
26:42
227
Jack de Greeuw
Prinsenbeek
26:53
26:42
228
Koen Jongbloed
Breda
27:39
26:43
229
René Voesenek
Breda
27:09
26:45
230
Eric-Jan Kentie
Breda
27:04
26:46
231
Gijs de Bont
Teteringen
27:11
26:46
232
Olav Spijkers
Breda
26:54
26:48
233
Jort de Vries
Hooge Zwaluwe
27:17
26:48
234
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
27:50
26:50
235
Sander Kloet
Teteringen
27:05
26:51
236
Wim van der Linden
Breda
27:06
26:51
237
Freek Verschuren
Breda
26:54
26:52
238
Rob van Santen
Teteringen
27:06
26:53
239
Jurgen Oerlemans
Etten-Leur
27:11
26:57
240
Rik Hollaar
26:59
26:57
241
Ronald Roovers
Utrecht
27:15
27:00
242
Jules van Alphen
Breda
27:35
27:03
243
Antek Badura
27:35
27:06
244
Frans Roza
Breda
27:27
27:09
245
Youri van den Berg
Etten-Leur
27:22
27:09
246
R H M Huffenreuter
Doorn
27:29
27:09
247
Pascal Prebreyend
Papendrecht
27:43
27:13
248
Bart Kubbinga
Breda
27:51
27:14
249
Lucas Vermeer
Breda
27:18
27:15
250
Christian Bos
Tilburg
27:42
27:16
251
Bert van Arendonk
Prinsenbeek
27:29
27:17
252
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
28:14
27:18
253
Duek van Guensven
Breda
27:31
27:18
254
Fued Huemonds
Breda
27:30
27:19
255
Mario Schuurbiers
Breda
28:00
27:19
256
Vincent de Cort
Dorst Nb
27:24
27:20
257
Dennis van Breemen
28:36
27:22
258
Rolf Haazen
28:35
27:22
259
Rogier Poels
Breda
27:32
27:26
260
Rein Roovers
Breda
27:43
27:26
261
Koen Roovers
Breda
27:43
27:27
262
Quint Jacobs
Oisterwijk
28:01
27:30
263
Bjorn Franken
Rijen
28:39
27:31
264
Bart Moerings
28:12
27:32
265
Diederik Meijering
Breda
27:54
27:32
266
Cas Duffhuzs
28:12
27:35
267
Nick Mol
27:38
27:36
268
Lennert Zonneveld
Etten-Leur
28:09
27:38
269
Jorn Krempel
Prinsenbeek
27:40
27:39
270
Tijmen Holt
Oosteind
27:55
27:40
271
Justin Houtzager
Breda
27:48
27:40
272
Lennert Hogenes
28:10
27:40
273
Daan Nelemans
Breda
27:56
27:41
274
Andries Nelemans
Breda
27:56
27:42
275
Roger de Jong
Ulicoten
28:07
27:44
276
Maurice van den Nobele
Ulvenhout
29:19
27:45
277
Tommie Haarselhorst
28:06
27:46
278
Wieger van der Gijp
Prinsenbeek
28:05
27:47
279
Henk van der Put
Breda
27:48
27:47
280
Menno van den Ende
27:49
27:48
281
Vincent Jongenelen
Breda
28:18
27:48
282
Joris Diezi
Breda
28:12
27:49
283
Marten van Haren
Breda
28:27
27:52
284
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
28:29
27:55
285
Mitchell Kools
Bavel
28:11
27:56
286
Thomas Verschuren
28:36
27:56
287
Martin Moorman
Breda
28:11
27:56
288
Jesper de Ruiter
27:57
27:57
289
Bart Mabelis
Breda
28:31
27:58
290
Tychon Bos
Breda
28:30
27:58
291
Timo Bos
Breda
28:31
27:59
292
Luc Burks
Breda
28:30
28:00
293
Floris Kwakernaat
Tilburg
28:15
28:00
294
Paul Driegen
Zeist
28:29
28:00
295
Karel van de Wiel
Breda
28:16
28:03
296
Jochem Van Engelen
Breda
28:29
28:03
297
Martin Voet
Breda
29:13
28:03
298
Peter Bogers
Bergen op Zoom
28:23
28:04
299
Youssef Boutchich
Roosendaal
28:28
28:07
300
Rick Bouwkamp
Breda
28:10
28:07
301
Stijn Claasen
Breda
28:21
28:07
302
Herman Sleegers
Udenhout
29:17
28:09
303
Johan Timmers
Breda
28:40
28:09
304
Jan-Willem van Vugt
Breda
28:57
28:09
305
Piet van Acht
Breda
28:29
28:14
306
Bas Schipper
Breda
29:03
28:15
307
Marnix van Gurp
29:19
28:17
308
Björn Verweij
Vuren
29:00
28:17
309
Maarten de Theije
Rijsbergen
28:59
28:17
310
Thomas van Meer
Etten-Leur
28:31
28:18
311
Floris Schreuder
Breda
28:35
28:20
312
Jos van Meer
Etten-Leur
28:32
28:20
313
Koen de Deyre
Borgerhout (Antwerpe
29:21
28:21
314
Alvin Vandeursen
Breda
28:53
28:25
315
Willem Bitter
's-Gravenhage
30:10
28:26
316
Jan Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
29:00
28:36
317
Tycho Hendrikx
Breda
28:52
28:37
318
Corné Hendrikx
Breda
28:52
28:38
319
Marcel Oud
Bavel
29:12
28:40
320
Silvio Mengerink
Breda
28:59
28:40
321
Rob Edens
Breda
29:50
28:40
322
Michael Verbiest
Breda
29:23
28:41
323
Frank Willekes
Breda
28:53
28:42
324
Dennis van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
29:22
28:45
325
Frans Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
29:14
28:47
326
Pierre Roelofs
Breda
29:22
28:48
327
Erik Bakermans
Bavel
28:51
28:49
328
Stephan van Zon
Breda
29:27
28:53
329
Tim Vanneslee
Breda
28:55
28:53
330
Herman Rolfers
Breda
29:46
28:53
331
Jelle Timmers
Breda
29:09
28:57
332
René van Gurp
29:58
28:57
333
Rick Botermans
Prinsenbeek
29:25
28:57
334
Evert Huijbregts
Breda
29:45
28:58
335
Anton van Opstal
Ulvenhout
30:36
29:00
336
Mark Dekker
Laren Nh
29:38
29:03
337
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
29:35
29:07
338
Stijn Huijsmans
Breda
29:20
29:07
339
Jan Broere
Breda
29:22
29:07
340
Ivo Bolsius
Breda
30:14
29:08
341
MJM Buijnsters
Etten-Leur
29:53
29:09
342
Ben Wirken
Sleeuwijk
29:14
29:10
343
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
29:32
29:10
344
Benaja Locht
Dordrecht
30:08
29:15
345
Pepijn van Elderen
Breda
29:35
29:16
346
Lars van de Corput
Breda
29:25
29:20
347
Owen Rodenburg
Breda
30:13
29:21
348
Joan Blaas
Breda
29:46
29:22
349
Harry Michielsen
Breda
29:58
29:24
350
Ruud de Block
Teteringen
30:24
29:24
351
Sam van Beek
Breda
29:44
29:25
352
Patrick Mlosch
Bavel
29:57
29:25
353
Richard Stallen
Breda
29:26
29:26
354
Dick Deirkauf
Harderwijk
30:26
29:28
355
Zowie Kokx
Rijsbergen
29:42
29:30
356
Gerdo Jansen
Ulvenhout
29:57
29:31
357
Willem van Hooijdonk
Breda
30:20
29:31
358
Mark Verbiest
Breda
30:15
29:32
359
Gijs Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
29:47
29:32
360
Paul Alberts
Breda
30:14
29:32
361
Ad Caron
Oosteind
30:12
29:34
362
Hein van Kemenade
Breda
29:59
29:34
363
Ger Roovers
Ulvenhout
29:52
29:42
364
Jonas Dano
Breda
30:14
29:44
365
René Sanders
Breda
29:49
29:45
366
Joshua Bredon
30:46
29:46
367
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Prinsenbeek
29:58
29:53
368
Riduan Charrat
Breda
30:26
29:54
369
Bert Duijndam
Breda
30:40
29:55
370
Gillion Zimmerman
Breda
29:58
29:58
371
Guido Jansen
30:46
30:00
372
Jan van Dorst
Breda
30:19
30:01
373
Teun van Dorst
Breda
30:19
30:02
374
Kevin Kloos
30:43
30:03
375
Jesse Rikken
Prinsenbeek
30:30
30:03
376
Mark van Lanen
Rotterdam
30:49
30:04
377
Jack Sebregts
Breda
30:12
30:04
378
Oscar Roegiers
Breda
30:38
30:04
379
Paul Kautz
Breda
30:26
30:04
380
Maarten Raggers
Breda
30:49
30:07
381
Daan Raggers
Dordrecht
30:49
30:07
382
Nick van Gils
Bavel
30:23
30:07
383
Guido Kalafusz
Ulvenhout
30:13
30:09
384
Lex de Regt
30:40
30:11
385
Paul de Regt
30:40
30:11
386
Joris Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
30:14
30:11
387
Rogier Kuypers
Breda
31:18
30:13
388
Hans Meeus
Breda
31:13
30:13
389
Paul Frishert
Breda
31:05
30:15
390
Alois vd Wiel
Breda
30:48
30:16
391
Egidio Jurade
Breda
31:36
30:21
392
Robert Wielders
30:58
30:21
393
Ger Duijf
Breda
30:59
30:21
394
Edward Schuller
30:59
30:22
395
Frans van Gils
Breda
30:41
30:22
396
Mark Bos
Breda
30:57
30:26
397
Maikel Zom
Etten-Leur
30:40
30:29
398
Laurent Vossenberg
Breda
31:08
30:34
399
Gert Kruitbosch
Borgerhout (BEL)
30:38
30:34
400
Rob Crans
Bavel
31:18
30:37
401
Reinoud Waterreus
Utrecht
31:44
30:39
402
Luc Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
30:47
30:44
403
Sander Wasser
31:27
30:47
404
Jelmer Vermeeren
Oosterhout Nb
30:47
30:47
405
Simon Mingaars
Breda
31:41
30:48
406
Bas van der Poel
Breda
31:34
30:48
407
Carlo Nuijten
Breda
31:33
30:48
408
Peter Bottelier
Breda
30:52
30:50
409
Ad Struijs
Breda
31:28
30:52
410
Nick Rodermond
Breda
31:15
30:53
411
Hans Dubois
Breda
31:58
30:55
412
Tom Overboom
Rijsbergen
31:11
30:55
413
Freddy Meetlint
Breda
31:36
30:56
414
Bennie Bang
Breda
31:36
30:56
415
Sjakie Polak
Breda
31:36
30:57
416
Pjotr Temme
Breda
31:52
30:57
417
Bert de Koning
Houten
31:11
30:57
418
Hans Steenberghe
Bussum
31:12
30:58
419
Hans Schoolderman
Houten
31:12
30:59
420
Steven Temme
Breda
31:54
31:00
421
Ronald in t Groen
Hulst
31:28
31:01
422
Martijn Cremer
Breda
31:27
31:03
423
Mees van Ravels
Breda
31:45
31:03
424
Arian Leijten
Noordhoek
31:13
31:04
425
Dylan Schoenmakers
Etten-Leur
31:53
31:06
426
Ton Zom
Etten-Leur
31:19
31:06
427
Frans Schaerlaeckens
Breda
31:49
31:06
428
Corné Couvreur
Breda
31:36
31:10
429
Michael Neerincx
Oosterhout Nb
31:52
31:11
430
David Couveur
Breda
31:37
31:11
431
Hylke Faas
Breda
31:59
31:12
432
Jaap van der Wulp
Epe
31:40
31:14
433
Ad van der Burgt
Breda
32:28
31:16
434
William Simons
Breda
32:11
31:19
435
Henk Haarman
Breda
32:02
31:19
436
Ron Piree
Breda
31:52
31:20
437
Marc Bink
Prinsenbeek
31:55
31:21
438
Rudolf Koenraats
Breda
31:38
31:22
439
Marc van Weele
Breda
31:44
31:32
440
Marcel van 't Zand
Made
32:10
31:32
441
Valentijn van Amstel
Almere
31:37
31:33
442
Marcel Bilok
Breda
31:58
31:34
443
Gernot Eggen
Breda
32:34
31:38
444
Armand Eggen
Sittard
32:35
31:39
445
Johan vd Berg
Breda
32:09
31:39
446
Willem Branderhorst
Haarlem
32:21
31:39
447
Robin Mildenbrant
Roosendaal
32:09
31:39
448
Fabian Verhoeks
Brakel
32:18
31:40
449
Dion Bergers
32:27
31:41
450
Ron van Hoof
Tilburg
32:45
31:41
451
Laurens Emaus
33:41
31:44
452
Max van de Zwalm
Breda
32:25
31:46
453
Raymond Kuijer
33:41
31:46
454
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
32:10
31:47
455
Jan Dietvorst
32:39
31:48
456
Max Hokke
32:27
31:49
457
Marijn Borghouts
Prinsenbeek
32:04
31:51
458
Jacko Rijzenga
Breda
32:06
31:51
459
Scot Borghouts
Prinsenbeek
32:04
31:52
460
Jeroen van Poppel
Breda
32:33
31:53
461
Rob Vreenogoen
Haarlem
32:33
31:53
462
Guy Groos
Bergen op Zoom
32:53
32:00
463
Michel van den Goorber
Voorschoten
32:17
32:05
464
Joep Schrooyen
Breda
33:09
32:09
465
Ot te Dorsthorst
Breda
33:11
32:10
466
Bram Pullens
Terheijden
32:25
32:16
467
Ruud van Essen
Rucphen
32:56
32:17
468
Lars Andrik
Breda
32:33
32:18
469
Asko Andrik
Breda
32:34
32:18
470
Ernst Jan Hoving
32:57
32:20
471
Karin Ooms
Breda
32:44
32:24
472
R van Breukelen
's-Gravenhage
33:21
32:24
473
Paulo da Silva
's-Gravenhage
33:21
32:25
474
Richard Stes
Bavel
33:02
32:32
475
Thijs Bastiaansen
Bavel
33:03
32:34
476
Cor Maas
Breda
33:12
32:46
477
David van der Leun
's-Gravenhage
33:39
32:47
478
Hans van der Groen
Breda
33:48
32:50
479
Dik van Osch
Breda
33:31
32:53
480
Jaap van Hooijdonk
Breda
33:46
32:54
481
Johan Boekholt
Breda
33:54
32:54
482
Tim Huijben
Breda
33:53
32:56
483
Frans Franken
Breda
33:36
33:02
484
Pepijn van Nielen
Breda
33:04
33:04
485
Job Brouwers
Gilze
33:55
33:05
486
Ray van der Wulp
Apeldoorn
33:32
33:06
487
Paul van der Wulp
Apeldoorn
33:32
33:07
488
Pieter Landkroon
Breda
34:16
33:07
489
Max Winde
Breda
34:00
33:12
490
Dim Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
33:39
33:18
491
Stephen Peters
Rijen
33:38
33:19
492
Connie Kruipen
Breda
34:03
33:21
493
Peter van Ierssel
Oosterhout Nb
33:24
33:22
494
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
33:34
33:22
495
Coen van Alphen
Dorst Nb
34:04
33:25
496
Robbert Schuller
Etten-Leur
33:55
33:26
497
Steffen Jongepier
Breda
34:11
33:26
498
Luuk van Elewout
Breda
34:32
33:30
499
Jeffrey Heerkens
Utrecht
34:35
33:31
500
Peter Boot
Breda
33:56
33:36
501
Startnummer 50232
34:11
33:43
502
Frank de Brouwer
Breda
34:07
33:44
503
Pieter Tames
34:07
33:45
504
Jan Geerts
Breda
34:35
33:45
505
Roy van Groningen
Oosterhout Nb
34:30
33:50
506
Wisse Bos
Breda
34:56
33:52
507
Irma van der Pluijm
Breda
34:59
33:54
508
Joost Keusters
Breda
34:58
33:55
509
Tom van Dal
Breda
34:57
33:56
510
Cas Willems
Teteringen
34:40
33:57
511
Sjef Jongbloed
Breda
34:57
33:58
512
Marco Broos
Breda
34:15
33:58
513
Rene Wienholts
Ede Gld
34:46
33:59
514
Rick Schwagten
Breda
34:45
34:00
515
Ruud Bitter
Voorschoten
34:27
34:01
516
Tim van Kempen
Breda
34:41
34:02
517
Rien Pieters
Breda
34:52
34:03
518
Wiel Gommans
Rijen
35:14
34:09
519
Stijn Brouwers
Breda
34:43
34:12
520
Jos Wildeboer
Breda
35:23
34:12
521
Henk Herber
Vlodrop
34:59
34:13
522
Erik Kool
Herkenbosch
34:59
34:13
523
Edwin Brouwers
Breda
34:45
34:14
524
Erwin Roosterman
Breda
35:30
34:17
525
Reggy van Rijk
Schoonhoven
34:43
34:18
526
Sem Erkens
Breda
35:17
34:21
527
Jasper Klomps
Weert
35:10
34:22
528
Gijs Ackermann
Breda
35:17
34:23
529
Bart Ackermann
Breda
35:20
34:24
530
Jordy ten Bloemendal
Breda
35:31
34:25
531
Harrie Seuntjens
Breda
35:32
34:27
532
Niek Sies
Oosterhout Nb
35:27
34:32
533
Jan Willem Sies
Oosterhout Nb
35:27
34:34
534
Fred Rombouts
Breda
35:26
34:36
535
Ad Kuijpers
Zundert
35:26
34:36
536
Thom Marijnissen
Breda
35:31
34:39
537
Eric Kriesch
Breda
35:20
34:41
538
Frans vd Velden
35:31
34:42
539
Paul Raats
Etten-Leur
35:18
34:48
540
Peter Schotman
Rotterdam
35:14
34:48
541
Ronald Nobel
Rotterdam
35:15
34:50
542
Teun van Beuserom
Breda
35:52
34:51
543
Kevin van den Broek
Breda
35:22
34:52
544
Anton van Mansum
Breda
35:34
34:59
545
Jean-Pierre van Rijk
Schoonhoven
35:34
35:10
546
Marc de Dobbelaere
Breda
35:17
35:11
547
Rene Peters
Breda
35:35
35:11
548
Bolek Bronowski
Breda
35:17
35:12
549
Jan H de Heer
Breda
35:51
35:14
550
Ivo de Graaf
Made
35:28
35:14
551
Bo Beffers
Utrecht
35:40
35:28
552
Jurgen Winde
Breda
36:20
35:34
553
Thomas Kajim
Ulvenhout
36:20
35:41
554
Boris Terbrunsvelt
Raamsdonk
36:11
35:48
555
Han Kleemans
Breda
36:57
35:54
556
Frank van Limpt
Breda
36:51
35:59
557
William Vergouwen
Oosterhout Nb
36:41
36:00
558
Jeroen Lips
Breda
36:34
36:04
559
Menno Vellekoop
Breda
36:49
36:26
560
Adrie van Reijen
Breda
36:56
36:41
561
Jan van Reijen
Prinsenbeek
36:56
36:41
562
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
37:28
36:48
563
Anton de Craen
Breda
37:08
36:49
564
Floris Mulders
Ulvenhout
37:00
36:51
565
Jan Janssen
Breda
38:13
37:34
566
Marc J Dalderup
Breda
38:28
37:51
567
P Kok
38:53
38:01
568
W Prinse
38:53
38:03
569
Gianni Pattirane
Breda
39:28
38:48
570
Wim Franck
Breda
39:04
39:00
571
Frank van Eijk
39:53
39:22
572
Geoffrey De Pauw
Rucphen
40:10
40:10
573
Thomas Verminck
Sas van Gent
40:19
40:14
574
Laurus Hillebrand
Goes
41:08
40:15
575
Herman van Geijlswijk
40:41
40:19
576
Jaro Gangabisoensing
Dongen
41:04
40:46
577
Frank de Langen
Hoeven
44:50
44:12
578
Jules Niville
Goirle
45:58
44:57
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanny van Maanen
Ridderkerk
18:32
18:32
2
Sandra Laros
19:00
18:59
3
Frenske Eijsermans
Zundert
19:32
19:32
4
Lesley Beekman
Breda
20:27
20:09
5
Louise Leupen
20:12
20:12
6
Annie van Hoek
21:19
21:19
7
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
21:38
21:38
8
Saskia Appels
Leiderdorp
21:46
21:41
9
Mauricio Kalucutula
Oosterhout Nb
21:44
21:42
10
Judith van Hoek
Breda
22:11
22:10
11
Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls
Breda
22:37
22:31
12
Chantal Vermeulen
22:53
22:39
13
Anneke Lambermon
Breda
22:43
22:41
14
Lisa van Steenderen
Breda
23:39
23:25
15
Nienke van 't Veer
Breda
23:29
23:29
16
Donna de Maat
Breda
23:32
23:29
17
Renate Zoon
Nijmegen
23:36
23:35
18
Marloes de Hooge
Breda
23:56
23:55
19
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
24:01
23:55
20
Lot van der Hel
Breda
24:23
24:06
21
Cato van Breugel
24:23
24:21
22
Kaylee van Gent
Breda
24:26
24:26
23
Leentje van den Berg
Breda
25:56
24:27
24
Iris Kuypers
Breda
24:34
24:32
25
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
24:44
24:37
26
Suzanne van Zundert
24:44
24:37
27
Crista de Jong
St. Willebrord
25:20
24:42
28
Ingrid Gadellaa
Nijmegen
25:24
24:43
29
Christel Eversdijk
Breda
24:47
24:44
30
Zoë Zwaal
Breda
24:48
24:44
31
Sam Lips
Breda
24:49
24:47
32
Lonne Mallens
Breda
24:59
24:52
33
Karlijn Roest
Breda
25:25
24:56
34
Judith van Winkel
Ulvenhout
25:00
24:59
35
Janneke Mengerink
Breda
25:09
25:06
36
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
25:11
25:10
37
Fenne van Haperen
Breda
25:49
25:20
38
Hannah van der Zande
Bussum
25:28
25:20
39
Marieke Beekers
Breda
25:21
25:21
40
Petra Cohen
Breda
25:43
25:22
41
Linda Toffer
Breda
25:43
25:22
42
Mariël Snoep
25:31
25:22
43
Linda Koenraads
Breda
25:32
25:22
44
Miriam Lammers
Breda
25:50
25:34
45
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
25:55
25:41
46
Marloes Huisman
25:50
25:44
47
Jacky Schutte
Breda
26:42
25:55
48
Annika Reuvers
Lepelstraat
26:56
25:58
49
Kim Giesbergen
26:10
26:03
50
Judith Oostvogels
Scherpenisse
26:13
26:07
51
Marleen Paalvast
26:12
26:12
52
Inge van Gool
Etten-Leur
26:36
26:15
53
Ingeborg Heystek
Etten-Leur
26:55
26:15
54
Michelle Netten
Breda
27:00
26:18
55
Marijke van Andel
Dordrecht
26:50
26:28
56
Babette Bakermans
Bavel
26:32
26:28
57
Stefanie Krämer
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
26:45
26:29
58
Diana van Strien-de He
Raamsdonksveer
26:35
26:30
59
Marie José Spek
26:57
26:33
60
Ismay Kieskamp
26:38
26:38
61
Marloes Koenen
Sprundel
26:50
26:41
62
Marlies Bax
Terheijden
26:50
26:42
63
Annabelle van Ochten
Breda
27:50
26:45
64
Inge Moerenhout
Rotterdam
27:21
26:46
65
Chantal van Ham
Dongen
27:10
26:47
66
Ingrid van den Bogert
Breda
27:37
26:49
67
Mariëtte Bolkenbaas
Etten-Leur
26:54
26:49
68
Nicole Simons
Nijmegen
27:06
26:58
69
Christa Sips
Oosterhout Nb
27:08
27:00
70
Marieke Warnier
Bavel
27:10
27:00
71
M Vos
Breda
27:29
27:09
72
Yentel Wissink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
27:33
27:16
73
Patrice Staal
Breda
28:30
27:18
74
Gale Choehorst
Dordrecht
27:21
27:19
75
Dorien van den Boogaar
Breda
27:20
27:19
76
Alice Vos
Breda
27:28
27:25
77
Wilma Roozeboom
Roosendaal
27:52
27:26
78
Joska Rombouts
Breda
28:01
27:29
79
Joyce de Goede
Breda
27:49
27:29
80
Gaby Römgens
Breda
27:41
27:30
81
Eelke van de Weerd
Breda
27:59
27:30
82
Inge Koene
Breda
27:52
27:39
83
Marieke Akkermans
Breda
27:58
27:49
84
Sanne Copal
27:58
27:49
85
Eline Rijzenga
Breda
28:04
27:51
86
Lily Christiaansen
Meerle (BEL)
27:54
27:54
87
Anita Vissers
Ulvenhout AC
28:52
27:54
88
Mabel Brouwers
Hoeven
28:39
27:54
89
Esther Verhoeven
Tilburg
28:03
27:55
90
Eline de Ridder
Goes
28:46
27:55
91
Annemiek van Riel
Oosterhout Nb
28:01
27:57
92
Mattia Ong
28:00
27:58
93
Susan Joosen
Breda
28:13
27:58
94
Miranda Mabelis
Breda
28:33
27:59
95
Annabelle Gielen
28:00
27:59
96
Nicole Kuijpers
Breda
28:14
28:00
97
Margot Pas
Breda
28:01
28:01
98
Bernadette Van Rooij
Hilvarenbeek
28:14
28:02
99
Eva Schenk
28:23
28:02
100
Esther Arts
Breda
28:10
28:06
101
Anneloes Bruijns
Roosendaal
28:23
28:07
102
Didy de Block
Teteringen
28:19
28:08
103
Loes Hanegraaf - van D
Rijsbergen
28:56
28:12
104
Laury van Lieshout
Breda
28:14
28:12
105
Saskia Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
28:27
28:16
106
Chantal Oprins
Rijen
28:31
28:19
107
Els Bogers
Hank
28:22
28:19
108
Faith Room
Breda
28:24
28:20
109
Iman Boukhedmi
Leiderdorp
28:28
28:21
110
Karin van Dulmen
Breda
28:53
28:21
111
Lars Mengerink
Breda
28:53
28:33
112
Jacqueline Baecke
Breda
29:46
28:33
113
P M te Kulte
Doorn
28:55
28:34
114
Sylvia Kustermans
Ulvenhout
29:20
28:35
115
Virginia van der Wel
Breda
29:06
28:35
116
Sarissa de Leeuw
Espel
29:06
28:35
117
Chantal Kleiren
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
29:10
28:41
118
Marjon van der Hoeven
Breda
29:45
28:44
119
Manouk Sergeant
Breda
28:56
28:46
120
Joyce Oomen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
29:13
28:47
121
Marian Jochems
Etten-Leur
29:26
28:47
122
Saskia de Graauw
Oosterhout Nb
29:24
28:52
123
Emma Rolfers
Breda
29:46
28:52
124
Loes Kwint
Breda
29:53
28:54
125
Lieke Landré
29:19
28:57
126
Inge Bekkers
29:05
28:58
127
Jolanda Daems
Wernhout
29:21
29:00
128
Kim Jansen
29:36
29:00
129
Angelique Klein
Bavel
29:23
29:01
130
Leonie Boon
Breda
29:34
29:07
131
Jetske van der Veen
Breda
29:40
29:09
132
Anne-Claire Kautz
Breda
29:32
29:10
133
Chantal van Ham
29:44
29:11
134
Kathleen Gillis
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
29:40
29:13
135
Zia Andrik
Kaatsheuvel
29:31
29:14
136
Sophie Philippart
Breda
29:18
29:15
137
Leny Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
30:40
29:16
138
Eefje van 't Veer
Breda
29:18
29:16
139
Henriett Madacsi
Breda
29:26
29:17
140
Trudie de Jong
Etten-Leur
29:56
29:18
141
Joyce Brummelman
Breda
30:13
29:20
142
Lieske van Oosterhout
Breda
29:48
29:21
143
Angela Wondergem
Oudenbosch
30:26
29:24
144
Sabine Konings
Roosendaal
29:41
29:24
145
Lotte van de Water
Etten-Leur
30:09
29:24
146
Daphne Dorenbos
Bavel
29:57
29:25
147
Ilse Mosselman
Etten-Leur
30:12
29:27
148
Sacha Dankers
Dordrecht
29:33
29:28
149
Petra Loos
Roosendaal
30:27
29:28
150
Catharina MM Caron
Brussel (BEL)
30:04
29:30
151
Anna Dingenouts
Breda
29:47
29:30
152
Wilma Schellevis
Ulvenhout
29:57
29:30
153
Kim Kokx
Rijsbergen
29:42
29:31
154
Alicia van Oers
Breda
29:51
29:31
155
Isabel Oude Egberink
Goirle
29:48
29:31
156
Irma de Rond
Breda
30:15
29:32
157
Helma de Kleijn
Herpen
30:15
29:33
158
Judith Guerin
Oosteind
30:12
29:34
159
Louise Peters
30:07
29:34
160
Petra Bulte
Breda
29:49
29:35
161
Erna Jansen
Breda
30:12
29:36
162
Monique Veltman
Vlaardingen
29:53
29:36
163
Caitlin Vissers
29:41
29:36
164
Marijke Verhagen
Barendrecht
29:54
29:37
165
Joyce Mostert
Barendrecht
29:54
29:37
166
Eline Roovers
Bavel
30:00
29:37
167
Hagar Roijackers
's-Hertogenbosch
30:00
29:38
168
Frederiek Van Baarle
's-Gravenhage
30:01
29:39
169
Daphne Audenaert
Breda
30:28
29:40
170
Astrid van Sprang
Vught
29:54
29:41
171
Maartje van Dongen
Terheijden
30:07
29:41
172
Angelique Detrie
Raamsdonksveer
30:13
29:42
173
Anja Warnier
Breda
29:52
29:42
174
Tessa de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
30:00
29:43
175
Simone van Harssel
Etten-Leur
30:25
29:43
176
Esther van Zijp
Breda
30:18
29:45
177
Rita Bousema
Breda
29:53
29:45
178
Fleur Timmerman
Breda
30:18
29:46
179
Iris Hoekman
Breda
30:46
29:47
180
Marieke Paalman
Breda
30:18
29:48
181
Suzanne van Geel
Breda
30:09
29:48
182
Irene Gentenaar
Breda
30:38
29:49
183
Carmen Temmerman
Breda
30:38
29:49
184
Jacqueline vd Westen
Breda
30:32
29:49
185
Yvonne van Trier
Breda
29:53
29:50
186
Claire Hayes
Etten-Leur
30:02
29:50
187
Anita Bras
Bavel
30:21
29:51
188
Melissa Daanen
Rijen
30:11
29:52
189
Erica Mooijekind-Weekh
Breda
30:03
29:54
190
Astrid Joosen-Broeders
Etten-Leur
30:11
29:55
191
Sanne van Delft
Utrecht
30:44
29:55
192
Josien Broos
Rotterdam
30:44
29:55
193
Jolie van der Sanden
Wagenberg
31:00
29:55
194
Neeltje Roijackers
Apeldoorn
31:00
29:56
195
Danielle Boonman
Breda
30:15
29:56
196
Nelly Mwendwa
Breda
30:07
29:59
197
Sterre Simons
Breda
30:29
29:59
198
Karen Meurer
Breda
30:26
30:00
199
Milou Franken
Breda
30:26
30:00
200
Elly Werdmüller
Breda
30:56
30:01
201
Fieke van Rijswijk
Breda
30:43
30:01
202
Laura Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
30:13
30:01
203
Silvia Luijten
Nijmegen
30:38
30:03
204
Edith van Aarle
30:44
30:03
205
Nella Kardol
Sas van Gent
30:08
30:03
206
Monique Panis
Breda
30:09
30:04
207
Martine Swennen
Breda
30:52
30:07
208
Hedy van Doveren
Breda
30:23
30:08
209
Ilse Pronk
Woudrichem
30:35
30:09
210
Elma Blonk
Nootdorp
30:22
30:09
211
Nelly Szymanski
Oosterhout Nb
30:10
30:09
212
Sonja van Ginneken
Teteringen
30:54
30:09
213
Willy Frijters
Breda
30:12
30:10
214
Moniqe Bink-Sluiter
Gilze
30:50
30:11
215
Joyce Otten
Breda
30:36
30:11
216
Isabelle Abbenhuis
Breda
30:15
30:11
217
Britt Schoondermark
Kloetinge
30:21
30:12
218
Mayte Schlatmann
Breda
30:17
30:14
219
Luna Krijgsman
Breda
30:30
30:14
220
Ineke Rijnvos-Kuijster
Standdaarbuiten
30:34
30:14
221
Sanne Bullens
Teteringen
30:39
30:15
222
Ineke Kuijstermans
Bosschenhoofd
30:34
30:15
223
Veerle Hurks
Prinsenbeek
30:17
30:16
224
M Bakker
Buren Gld
30:41
30:16
225
Ilse van Rijen
Oosterhout Nb
31:07
30:17
226
Elsbeth Wiersma
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:00
30:19
227
Caren Roeters
30:55
30:19
228
Vivi van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:00
30:19
229
Myra vd Kar
30:23
30:21
230
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
30:37
30:22
231
Valerie van Strien
Breda
30:42
30:23
232
Marinette Oomen
Bavel
31:08
30:24
233
Maaike Braks
Breda
30:56
30:25
234
Els Machielsen
Breda
31:25
30:26
235
Yvonne Bons
Etten-Leur
31:25
30:26
236
Jessica van Gastel
Breda
30:51
30:29
237
Jolijn vd Linden
Breda
30:44
30:29
238
Esther Klijn
Breda
30:58
30:29
239
Britt Dutour Geerling
Breda
30:41
30:30
240
Loes Sanderink
Arnhem
31:09
30:30
241
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
31:01
30:30
242
Hannah van Weele
Breda
30:50
30:38
243
Linda van Beek
Breda
31:00
30:38
244
Edith Gooskens
Breda
30:54
30:39
245
Inez van Mil
Breda
31:38
30:39
246
Merel Stomp
Breda
31:43
30:40
247
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
30:53
30:41
248
Nicolette de Leeuw den
Prinsenbeek
31:14
30:43
249
Mitzy Barendregt
Utrecht
31:44
30:43
250
Renate Hanemaaijer
Breda
31:04
30:43
251
Henriëtte de Vries
Made
31:22
30:44
252
Pascalle de Laat
Tilburg
31:03
30:44
253
Karin van Bavel
Breda
31:29
30:45
254
Lara Budiz
31:19
30:45
255
Kaarina Schoonheim
Breda
31:45
30:46
256
Anne-Marie Rutten
Oosterhout Nb
30:50
30:46
257
Annerieke ten Cate
Tilburg
31:12
30:47
258
Iris Bosch
Rotterdam
31:12
30:47
259
Saskia Reuvers
Lepelstraat
31:46
30:47
260
Eefic Knibbeler
Rijsbergen
30:51
30:47
261
Yolanda Heeren
Tilburg
31:28
30:48
262
Judith Schrauwen
Breda
31:48
30:48
263
Eefje Janssen
Nijmegen
31:54
30:49
264
Marlou Ong
Breda
31:48
30:49
265
Marleen de Ridder
Goes
31:40
30:49
266
Noelle de Hoop
Teteringen
31:06
30:49
267
Lineke Dijkstra
31:07
30:50
268
Eveline Schurink
Prinsenbeek
31:12
30:50
269
Ruth Bos
Breda
30:56
30:50
270
Rietje vd Velden-v Rij
Breda
30:53
30:51
271
Claudia Colijn
31:07
30:51
272
Marja de Meijer
Tilburg
31:16
30:51
273
Jola Bink
Tilburg
31:16
30:52
274
Carmen Herrera
Breda
30:57
30:52
275
Martine Minjaars
Breda
31:43
30:52
276
Eline Eisma
Delft
31:07
30:53
277
Arabel van Beek
Bavel
31:14
30:53
278
Conny Geerts
Breda
30:58
30:54
279
Ilse Dietvorst
31:42
30:54
280
Jacqueline van den Ber
Breda
31:15
30:55
281
Muriël Mendes
Breda
30:57
30:57
282
Alja Portier
Breda
31:52
30:57
283
Linda Hartman
Breda
31:14
30:57
284
Mariel van Beek
31:19
30:59
285
Ilmy van der Linden
Breda
31:14
31:00
286
Maria Voeten
Etten-Leur
31:42
31:01
287
Suzanne Versmissen-Sta
Baarle-Nassau
31:15
31:01
288
Annie Zeegers
Breda
31:21
31:03
289
Marloes van Mensvoort
Prinsenbeek
31:24
31:03
290
Carla Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
31:52
31:03
291
Jean Jacobs
Etten-Leur
31:42
31:03
292
Petra de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
31:26
31:04
293
Floor Visser
Breda
31:25
31:04
294
Margot Loosen
Breda
31:26
31:06
295
Margreth Schoondermark
Kloetinge
31:19
31:07
296
Bernadette Delforterie
's-Hertogenbosch
32:09
31:07
297
Hajar Elkratet
Etten-Leur
31:19
31:08
298
Mandy Hens
Breda
31:53
31:08
299
Esther Stes
Bavel
31:39
31:09
300
Nancy van Oort
Breda
31:24
31:13
301
Eline van Andel
Tilburg
31:37
31:14
302
Vanessa Watraven-Touwe
31:30
31:14
303
Marlin de Kort
Baarle-Nassau
31:32
31:15
304
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
31:31
31:16
305
Veronique de Sy
Wageningen
31:43
31:17
306
Lidewij Kuijpers
Tilburg
31:59
31:17
307
Dymphy Hendrikx
Baarle-Nassau
31:32
31:17
308
Renske Dijk
Tilburg
31:49
31:18
309
Lieke Kuijpers
Hilvarenbeek
31:59
31:18
310
Lian de Kort
Rotterdam
32:13
31:18
311
Angela Kreijns
Dordrecht
32:12
31:19
312
Elvira van den Broek
Breda
32:12
31:19
313
Debby van Alphen
31:54
31:19
314
Jacqueline de Moor
Teteringen
31:47
31:21
315
Carien van den Berg
Breda
31:37
31:21
316
Amelia Raas
Bavel
31:30
31:21
317
Laura Quirijnen
Tilburg
31:52
31:22
318
Nienke Jansen
Bavel
31:30
31:22
319
Lydia van Ferneij
Breda
31:34
31:23
320
José Gommers
Breda
32:17
31:25
321
Peggy Magielse
Baarle Nassau
32:06
31:26
322
Ellen van der Ros
Etten-Leur
32:06
31:26
323
Dimphie van Eijck
Breda
32:17
31:26
324
Jenny Vissers
31:44
31:26
325
Marjolein Grashoff
Zevenbergen
31:54
31:26
326
Kirsten Blom
Bavel
32:21
31:27
327
Geke Gaakeer
Breda
31:43
31:27
328
Zeljka Simic
Breda
32:05
31:28
329
Bo van Gils
Bavel
32:21
31:29
330
M Colijn
31:48
31:29
331
Iris Bohm
Breda
31:46
31:30
332
Margreet van Halderen-
Oosterhout Nb
32:03
31:30
333
Marielle van Amstel
Breda
31:36
31:32
334
Mirjam van Kapel
Breda
31:37
31:32
335
Hemoe Tegri
Bergen op Zoom
31:54
31:33
336
Jose van Tilburg
Den Hout Nb
31:50
31:36
337
Janske van den Wijngaa
Breda
32:35
31:36
338
Marleen Zantingh
Breda
32:08
31:39
339
Marlies Cijvat
Breda
32:20
31:40
340
Laura Simons
Breda
31:59
31:40
341
Peggie van den Hoek va
Goes
32:24
31:42
342
Cindy Schietecat
Breda
32:08
31:42
343
Margaret Sterman
Zevenbergen
32:10
31:43
344
Joella Dees
Bergen op Zoom
32:03
31:43
345
Arienne Groeneveld
Breda
32:02
31:43
346
Marleen Zwitserloot
Nijmegen
33:19
31:48
347
Iris de Laat
32:22
31:49
348
Kim Dietvorst
Bergen op Zoom
32:39
31:49
349
Astrid Meester
Haarlem
32:31
31:50
350
Mariek Keyzer
Breda
32:29
31:50
351
Sabine van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
31:57
31:50
352
Patricia van Steen
Oosterhout Nb
31:58
31:52
353
Jet van Gurp
Breda
31:52
31:52
354
Margaretha Lacour
Vlissingen
31:52
31:52
355
Irene van Dongen
Nijmegen
32:20
31:53
356
Frederike Leisink
Breda
32:37
31:55
357
Annemarie Mosies
32:45
31:57
358
Alice Derksen
Breda
32:24
31:58
359
Sam Tas
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
32:20
32:00
360
Julissa van den Berg
Etten-Leur
32:13
32:01
361
Diane Rokx
Breda
33:13
32:02
362
Claire van Kalmthout
Breda
32:02
32:02
363
Emma van Gurp
33:02
32:02
364
Debbie Smit
Wassenaar
32:17
32:03
365
Monique Luien
Dordrecht
32:26
32:06
366
Hennie van de Kar-Verv
Breda
32:23
32:07
367
Julia van Engelen
Bavel
32:31
32:08
368
Willy Janssens-Loonen
Breda
32:13
32:09
369
Chrissy Mosselman
Breda
32:19
32:10
370
Sabine Snijders
Bavel
32:31
32:10
371
Marieke Krap
Helmond
33:04
32:12
372
Veronic Sijotermans
Amsterdam
32:55
32:12
373
Wendy Timmermans
Bavel
32:32
32:12
374
Lieke Suttorp- Hendrik
Etten-Leur
32:22
32:13
375
Linda van Es
Tilburg
33:22
32:13
376
Asia Jeruzal
's-Gravenhage
32:53
32:16
377
Wendy Schilperoort
Etten-Leur
32:53
32:16
378
Brigetta Mulder
Etten-Leur
32:54
32:17
379
Julia Kusters
Breda
32:29
32:17
380
Toos van Kastel
Terheijden
32:37
32:19
381
Agnes Knitel
32:54
32:20
382
Robin Roosdorp
33:02
32:23
383
Patricia Reudink
's-Gravenhage
33:21
32:24
384
Sharon van den Berg
Breda
32:42
32:24
385
Marielle Martens
Breda
32:54
32:25
386
Mariska den Heijer
Tilburg
32:47
32:25
387
Adje Clarijs
Prinsenbeek
33:17
32:26
388
Ankie Hopmans
Breda
33:45
32:27
389
Alma van Zantwijk
Breda
33:20
32:30
390
Willeke Joosten
Breda
33:11
32:31
391
Liesbeth Adriaansens
Breda
33:12
32:32
392
Cindy Langenberg
Roosendaal
32:41
32:33
393
Marleen Ballings
Roosendaal
33:03
32:33
394
Christel van Hoesel
Breda
33:12
32:33
395
Heleen Jacobs
33:21
32:34
396
Danielle Anthonissen
Breda
33:07
32:34
397
Era Boon
33:16
32:34
398
Marleen Holtkamp
Amsterdam
33:09
32:35
399
Mireille Boekholt
's-Hertogenbosch
33:25
32:36
400
Daniek van Broekhuizen
33:15
32:36
401
Laura Aletrino
Breda
33:13
32:37
402
Robin Ideler
33:17
32:39
403
Joke van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
33:02
32:40
404
Jacqueline van Tintele
IJzendijke
33:07
32:40
405
Marjon Boidin
Breda
33:04
32:43
406
Anske van Omne
33:07
32:44
407
Marijke van der Meer
Bergen op Zoom
33:08
32:46
408
Tanja Rijzenga
Breda
32:59
32:46
409
Jona Rose San Jose
33:16
32:47
410
Jennifer Pincil
33:16
32:47
411
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
33:48
32:47
412
Annemarie van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
33:09
32:48
413
Noortje van Dongen
Breda
32:58
32:48
414
Donalyn Sacante
33:16
32:49
415
Sarah van der Leun
Beverwijk
33:39
32:49
416
Manon Diepstraten
Breda
33:52
32:49
417
Lia De Jonge
Breda
33:23
32:49
418
Marja van der Groen
Breda
33:49
32:50
419
Manon de Hingh
Nijmegen
33:19
32:50
420
Lotte Aarts
Breda
33:28
32:51
421
Peggy Elst
Zundert
33:29
32:52
422
Marion Wijnen
Breda
33:45
32:53
423
Lia Spikmans
Oosterhout Nb
33:27
32:54
424
Wendy Jacobs
Zundert
34:04
32:55
425
Roos de Veth
Leiden
33:17
32:56
426
Caroline Doggen
Breda
33:41
32:56
427
Anja Loos
Breda
33:40
32:56
428
Merina Minnaar
Breda
33:51
32:56
429
Marlies van Weelden
Breda
33:34
32:57
430
Edith van der Bosch
33:05
32:57
431
Florentine van Rijn
33:05
32:58
432
Lonneke Snijders
Klundert
33:55
32:58
433
Sanne Pattirane
Breda
33:37
32:58
434
Jolanda Schaerlaeckens
Breda
33:42
32:59
435
Chris Troost
33:05
32:59
436
Margriet van Brummelen
33:51
32:59
437
Karien Kuijpers
Breda
33:43
32:59
438
Claudia Koevoets-Oomen
Standdaarbuiten
33:18
32:59
439
Indra Keijzer
Breda
33:36
32:59
440
Tisha Claessens
Breda
33:53
32:59
441
Femke van Damme
Breda
33:49
33:01
442
Patricia Valentijn
Standdaarbuiten
33:18
33:01
443
Mieke de Vetter
Ulvenhout
33:24
33:01
444
Brigitte Broijl
Bergen op Zoom
33:22
33:02
445
Yumi Overbeeke
Breda
33:50
33:03
446
Esmeralda de Punder
33:15
33:06
447
Nanny van den Meiracke
Breda
33:33
33:07
448
Nicolien Benedic
Hank
33:39
33:07
449
Anita Scheffer
Breda
33:39
33:07
450
Josette Jaeger
Zundert
34:02
33:07
451
Mercedes Passemiers
33:15
33:08
452
Lotte van der Straten
Breda
33:44
33:08
453
Miranda Vermeulen
Breda
34:02
33:08
454
Sanne Janssen
Breda
33:44
33:08
455
Eefje de Theije
Rijsbergen
33:43
33:09
456
Laura Menke
Rijsbergen
33:43
33:09
457
Judit Dries
Bergen op Zoom
34:05
33:10
458
Sarja de Pijper
Hellevoetsluis
34:10
33:13
459
Froukje Valke
Oosterhout Nb
34:24
33:13
460
Miriam Goverde
Oosterhout Nb
34:30
33:16
461
Ineke van Leijsen
Breda
33:58
33:16
462
Annie Goos
Etten-Leur
33:59
33:18
463
Debby van Alphen
Breda
33:51
33:18
464
Corina vd Dijkstra -Li
Breda
34:03
33:19
465
Bianca Bakker
Breda
34:12
33:19
466
Anita van der Velde
Bavel
33:52
33:20
467
Harriëtte Bertens
Tilburg
34:01
33:20
468
Corrie Rijnen
Loon op Zand
34:01
33:21
469
Patricia Pompe
Breda
33:39
33:21
470
Maartje van Ratingen
Bavel
33:52
33:21
471
Marjolein van Oerle
Breda
33:54
33:22
472
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
33:33
33:23
473
Marleen van Oosterhout
Breda
33:47
33:25
474
Emma v.d. Watering
34:14
33:26
475
Jolanda Riemslag Baas
Rijen
34:16
33:26
476
Sylvia de Rooij
Leiden
33:57
33:27
477
Esther van den Bulk
Rijen
34:16
33:28
478
Karin de Koning-de Roo
Breda
33:57
33:28
479
Karin Brouwers
Gilze
34:19
33:29
480
Jannie van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
34:41
33:30
481
Myrthe van Haren
Rotterdam
34:37
33:32
482
Amanda Voorbogt
33:40
33:34
483
Baukje Fleuren
Breda
34:03
33:34
484
Jolita Dijke - van Gee
Standdaarbuiten
33:54
33:35
485
Linda Buiks
Amsterdam
33:50
33:35
486
Hanneke Grobbe
Breda
34:44
33:36
487
Barbara van der Meulen
Breda
34:23
33:37
488
Anneke Dekkers
Etten-Leur
34:48
33:37
489
Eveline Willems
Dongen
33:51
33:37
490
Aukje de Graaf
Hoenderloo
33:50
33:39
491
Mara luna van Dijk
Breda
33:56
33:39
492
Davina Mooijman
Breda
34:16
33:40
493
Ivonne Rovers
Prinsenbeek
34:23
33:40
494
Renate den Buurman
Breda
34:15
33:41
495
Danielle Cevering
Emmeloord
34:11
33:41
496
Anouk van Dijk
Dongen
33:58
33:42
497
Mea van Caspel
Nijmegen
35:01
33:42
498
Elly van Wingerden
Breda
34:13
33:42
499
Bibi Brosens
Breda
33:49
33:43
500
Natasja Helbo - Verbee
Houten
34:10
33:43
501
Linda Suppers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:06
33:44
502
Willemijn Smit
Breda
34:34
33:46
503
Lotte Bartels
Roosendaal
34:31
33:46
504
Marie-Louise Walhout
Tilburg
34:14
33:46
505
Elian Traa
Meerle (BEL)
34:09
33:47
506
Elly Hartman
Etten-Leur
34:44
33:47
507
Chrisje van Haagen
33:49
33:48
508
Hilde Regter
34:23
33:48
509
Tamara van Driel
Terneuzen
34:26
33:48
510
Odi Martin
Breda
34:57
33:49
511
Anja Vermeer
Axel
34:26
33:49
512
Ferda Van Benthem
Breda
34:37
33:49
513
Evelien Matthijs
Terneuzen
34:27
33:49
514
Oda van de Leur
Etten-Leur
34:47
33:51
515
Mariola Wagenmakers
Drunen
35:11
33:52
516
José Buijnsters
Breda
35:00
33:52
517
Marise Hertroys
Oosterhout Nb
34:25
33:53
518
Marietta Witte
Prinsenbeek
35:11
33:53
519
Marloes van Elewout
Breda
34:57
33:56
520
Sydney Wienholts
Ede Gld
34:44
33:56
521
Jomara Gunther
Breda
35:01
33:57
522
Marieke van der Woude
Breda
34:31
33:57
523
Cathelijne de Jong
Breda
34:42
33:57
524
Ellen Courtin
Goes
34:48
33:57
525
Anita Kolhoop
Markelo
35:02
33:57
526
Dieuwke Hovinga
Breda
34:14
33:58
527
Rita Bloem
Uden
34:26
33:58
528
Hanneke Latijnhouwers
Uden
34:26
33:58
529
Pleun Beentjes
Breda
34:33
33:59
530
Anne van Gils
Bavel
34:51
34:00
531
Cato Beentjes
Breda
34:34
34:01
532
Ank de Vries
Amsterdam
34:16
34:01
533
Cassandra Schwagten
Breda
34:47
34:02
534
Anthe Rippens
Breda
34:25
34:03
535
Nicole Pieters
Amsterdam
34:52
34:04
536
Caro Cloo
Lelystad
34:18
34:05
537
Anja Rippens
Breda
34:29
34:07
538
Ellis T'Jonk
34:44
34:08
539
Yolanda Mira Ferrer
Breda
34:37
34:09
540
Esther Wolthuis
34:43
34:10
541
Lisette Verkooijen
Breda
34:18
34:11
542
Marieke Kiebert
Kapellen (BEL)
34:58
34:11
543
Inge Hendriks
Rijen
34:55
34:12
544
Corrie van der Ven
Breda
35:10
34:13
545
Cora van Peer
Breda
35:08
34:14
546
Marieke Smulders
35:08
34:14
547
Lisa Korthals
34:54
34:14
548
Michelle Jansen
34:53
34:15
549
Tamara Waldo
Breda
34:47
34:15
550
Kirsten Bouwens
Geertruidenberg
35:19
34:15
551
Julot Kok
Breda
34:21
34:16
552
Lisa 's-Gravendijk
Breda
34:33
34:17
553
Robin de Ruiter
34:21
34:17
554
Ely de Rijk - van Spal
Deventer
35:27
34:18
555
Margot Nusselder
Breda
35:03
34:18
556
José van Vliet
Breda
35:26
34:18
557
Tessa van den Berg
Tilburg
35:27
34:20
558
Pleun Dana
Breda
34:52
34:20
559
Lianne Gorissen
Breda
34:53
34:20
560
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
34:54
34:21
561
Angeline Monden
34:57
34:21
562
Carmen Keusters
Breda
35:24
34:22
563
Saskia Klomps
Oosterhout Nb
35:10
34:22
564
Annemieke Meijdam
Breda
34:28
34:23
565
Chantal Seuntjens
Breda
35:32
34:25
566
Marieke van Ginneken
35:12
34:25
567
Nathalie Malewicz
Breda
35:18
34:25
568
Lara Smak
Breda
35:28
34:25
569
Nancy de Crom
Breda
34:56
34:25
570
Julie Stapel
Breda
35:28
34:25
571
Mieke Peters
Breda
35:10
34:26
572
Marie-Jose van den Bro
Breda
35:13
34:27
573
Kim van Valkenburg
Breda
35:27
34:30
574
Karolijn Antenne
Breda
35:21
34:31
575
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
35:11
34:33
576
Franciska Locht
Dordrecht
34:56
34:34
577
Danielle de Koning
Eindhoven
35:28
34:35
578
Monique Kuijpers-Rombo
Zundert
35:26
34:35
579
Jessica Kops
Oosterhout Nb
34:42
34:36
580
Maureen Delis
Rijen
35:28
34:39
581
Diana Verschuren
Zevenbergen
35:27
34:40
582
Nicolette van Empel
Breda
35:50
34:42
583
Melanie Beck
Rijen
35:22
34:46
584
Lucie van Beek
Oosterhout Nb
35:21
34:46
585
Jeanine Wagemakers
Oosterhout Nb
35:46
34:46
586
Reindje Loonen
Etten-Leur
35:26
34:48
587
Elmira Göttgens
35:21
34:48
588
Adriana Smit
Breda
35:33
34:48
589
Lida Heijblom
Ulvenhout
35:29
34:48
590
Miranda Jongenotter
Rotterdam
35:18
34:48
591
Isabel vd Meer
Ulvenhout
35:47
34:49
592
Livienke Vogelaar
Bennekom
35:52
34:50
593
Corine de Ridder
Breda
35:26
34:50
594
Yvonne Heijblom
Breda
35:29
34:51
595
Noortje Goossens
Sint-Michielsgestel
35:37
34:52
596
Mandy van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
35:43
34:53
597
Ellen van den Corput
Breda
35:39
34:54
598
Ilanit de Groot
Poortugaal
35:33
34:54
599
Masha Verdouw
Breda
35:53
34:55
600
Ietje Näring
Breda
35:23
34:55
601
Suzanne van Veen
Breda
35:35
34:59
602
Janke Bolt
Breda
35:29
34:59
603
Audrey Brengard
Zevenbergen
36:06
35:00
604
Monica Goos
Breda
35:46
35:00
605
Mariska Versluis
Breda
35:29
35:01
606
Anke Baijens
Goirle
35:53
35:01
607
Maartje van den Enden
Breda
35:54
35:01
608
Nanni Smeets
Bennekom
36:07
35:03
609
Debbie Verhaaf
Goirle
35:53
35:03
610
Trudy Bartels
Roosendaal
35:48
35:03
611
Femke Eisma
Leiden
35:19
35:03
612
Mirjam Broeren
Roosendaal
35:48
35:03
613
Corrie Warnier
Breda
35:12
35:06
614
Lonneke de Kraker
Breda
35:10
35:06
615
Marijke van der Wiel
Dordrecht
35:10
35:06
616
Klaartje Kooiman
Breda
35:50
35:08
617
Vivian de Hoogh
Breda
36:30
35:11
618
Hilma Romijn
Teteringen
35:56
35:11
619
Maartje Goossens
Etten-Leur
35:51
35:11
620
Sietske Peters
Breda
35:35
35:12
621
Anja van den Broek
Made
35:28
35:14
622
Rinske Pauw
Breda
36:07
35:18
623
Anoek Prinse
Wagenberg
36:26
35:18
624
Diana Nijman-van Dam
Spijkenisse
35:57
35:20
625
Connie Keurentjes
Bavel
36:10
35:21
626
Simone Costongs
Breda
36:15
35:23
627
Ineke vd Beemt
Meerle (BEL)
35:44
35:23
628
Anita Mulder-van Dam
Gorinchem
36:02
35:25
629
Cindy Krijnen
Tilburg
35:55
35:26
630
Marlous Wondergem
Papendrecht
36:03
35:26
631
Marjolein Wanders
Breda
36:03
35:28
632
Hester Impens
Utrecht
36:19
35:30
633
Judit Franken
Rijen
36:43
35:34
634
Sabine van Dijk
Meerle (BEL)
35:56
35:35
635
Lara Eeftens
Breda
35:41
35:35
636
Marit Schuurbiers
Breda
36:18
35:37
637
Monique Eeftens
Breda
35:44
35:37
638
Birgit Schuurbiers
Breda
36:20
35:38
639
Lisette Spee
Breda
36:18
35:39
640
Nienke Korthof
Breda
36:18
35:40
641
Judy Jonkman
Breda
36:06
35:41
642
Femke Ronde
Made
36:21
35:42
643
Ireen de Graaf
Utrecht
35:42
35:42
644
Anne-Marie Belfroid
Roosendaal
36:39
35:42
645
Daniela Gray Bracke
Breda
36:06
35:43
646
Claire Badoux
Breda
36:41
35:46
647
Diana Huisson
Prinsenbeek
36:19
35:47
648
Mariëlle Roovers
Tilburg
36:47
35:47
649
Krystle Stok
36:15
35:50
650
Liesbeth Timmers
Tilburg
36:13
35:51
651
Karin Venema
Dordrecht
36:14
35:51
652
Anita Luyken
36:58
35:55
653
Marielle Bekx
Breda
36:33
35:56
654
Lorenza Nooten
Breda
36:59
36:00
655
Marian van Alten
Breda
36:56
36:01
656
Beau Lips
36:34
36:03
657
Sandra Koning
Breda
36:29
36:06
658
Monique van Valen
Made
36:44
36:06
659
Anita Westdorp
Breda
36:33
36:09
660
Lidy vd Griendt
37:13
36:09
661
Patricia Skene
Amersfoort
36:54
36:10
662
Jennifer Kleijn
Emst
36:54
36:10
663
Daniella Bruls
Heerlen
37:22
36:13
664
Annemieke Broos
Breda
36:57
36:15
665
Amanda van Wijk
Breda
36:49
36:17
666
Stéphanie van der Burg
Breda
37:20
36:17
667
Jolanda van Genesen
Breda
36:46
36:17
668
Erica Gray
Breda
37:15
36:19
669
Andrea Gouw
Oosterhout Nb
37:30
36:21
670
Sandra van der Avvird
Oosterhout Nb
36:46
36:24
671
Mira Faas
Bergschenhoek
36:35
36:30
672
Claudia Bommelijn
Etten-Leur
37:25
36:35
673
Carla Koppers
Breda
37:08
36:48
674
Danielle Sebregts
Breda
37:07
36:49
675
Marjon Habets
Ulvenhout
37:18
37:04
676
Marijke Hillebrand
Goes
38:04
37:11
677
Willemijn van Caspel
Breda
38:33
37:13
678
Petra Jansen
Breda
38:00
37:15
679
Debby Bodelier
37:52
37:16
680
Mireille Ernst
Breda
38:12
37:19
681
Lonne Rijvers
37:59
37:22
682
Francisca Tax
Breda
38:09
37:26
683
Danielle Mies
Breda
38:04
37:32
684
Angela Bouman
Breda
38:14
37:32
685
Selma Vuurens
Breda
38:08
37:36
686
Monica Hilbers
Breda
38:42
37:39
687
Mieke Ensing
Breda
38:04
37:42
688
J van Praat
Breda
37:53
37:46
689
Eva Janssen
Geertruidenberg
38:25
37:49
690
Milie Franck
Breda
37:53
37:51
691
Ilse van Diessen
Tilburg
39:08
37:59
692
Bonnie Mous
38:06
37:59
693
Ida Wrekenhorst
38:06
37:59
694
Jacqueline Kockelkorn
Breda
39:08
37:59
695
Brigitte Rennen
Bavel
39:07
38:01
696
Irma Meijer
Wadenoijen
38:22
38:01
697
L van Asseldonk
38:53
38:02
698
Kom Knibbeler
Rijsbergen
38:13
38:11
699
Wies van Deventer
Breda
39:20
38:13
700
Thea van der Lienden
Capelle aan den IJss
38:39
38:14
701
Sophie Kerstens
38:16
38:14
702
Jeanette In 't Hout
Rotterdam
38:39
38:15
703
Lieke Claassen
Oisterwijk
38:31
38:15
704
Marit Visser
Breda
38:44
38:15
705
Ingrid Kleemans-Smits
Breda
39:20
38:18
706
Jacqueline Merkies
39:30
38:40
707
Jolien Soontiens
Breda
39:30
38:40
708
Elisa Van den Broek
Breda
39:18
38:41
709
Hanneke Blom
Zevenbergen
39:30
38:43
710
Carola van Wanrooij
Breda
39:30
38:46
711
Serena Bury
Breda
39:28
38:51
712
Miranda Nagtzaam
Standdaarbuiten
39:14
38:55
713
Loes van den Broek
Raamsdonksveer
39:43
38:58
714
Aster Naafs
Breda
39:39
39:03
715
Charlotte Hennekam
Breda
39:39
39:05
716
Margriet Hilbers
Bredevoort
40:10
39:05
717
Patricia Broeders
Breda
39:38
39:07
718
Marjolein Boonen
Breda
39:49
39:23
719
Milou van den Berg
Breda
40:01
39:44
720
Marjolijn IJseldijk
Breda
40:51
39:54
721
Amanda Jochems
Breda
40:18
40:01
722
Kristel Beekman
Breda
40:35
40:06
723
Angelien Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
41:08
40:19
724
Annet Sandee
Zierikzee
41:07
40:28
725
Marsha Hamers
Dongen
41:04
40:45
726
Susanne Gondrie-Belt
Best
42:17
41:23
727
Cherie Fransen
43:51
43:17
728
Britt de Haas
43:51
43:44
729
Vera Dupuy
43:51
43:44
730
Patricia Flohr-Elich
Breda
44:40
44:01
731
Anita Jansen
Hoeven
44:50
44:11
732
Leonore Pulleman
Prinsenbeek
1:23:33
55:13
733
Sofie Vermeulen
Breda
1:31:19
1:03:44
734
Andrea Lutz
Breda
1:31:26
1:05:43
735
Anne Klomp
Breda
1:36:01
1:10:49
736
Lucia Varga
Breda
1:34:12
1:34:12
BEDRV, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Niemeijer
Merk-Echt B.V.
16:19
16:19
2
Mark Buiks
Bielars
16:28
16:27
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Bielars
16:31
16:31
4
Edwin van Gurp
Runnersworld Breda 2
16:43
16:43
5
Jeroen Romeijn
IKEA Breda 2
16:44
16:44
6
Stijn Peeters
Bielars
16:53
16:53
7
Luc Altorf
Skalar Analytical b.
17:15
17:15
8
Roeland Jans
Merk-Echt B.V.
17:32
17:32
9
Berry Snoeren
Runnersworld Breda 2
17:51
17:50
10
Richard Blankenstein
PvdA Breda 2
19:03
19:01
11
Paddy Herrijgers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 25
19:58
19:57
12
Marijn Verschure
Clarks Shoes Benelux
20:29
20:09
13
Peter van der Ark
Kinesis Pharma BV
20:15
20:09
14
Suzanne Jonkers
Bielars
20:28
20:27
15
Wilko Anker
Merk-Echt B.V.
20:30
20:30
16
John de Bruijn
Clarks Shoes Benelux
21:36
21:16
17
Nico Groen
ING Car Lease Nederl
21:37
21:35
18
Sander Hage
Runnersworld Breda 2
21:55
21:53
19
Rick Wolthuis
Amgen Europe B.V. 24
21:56
21:54
20
Gijs Damen
Skalar Analytical b.
22:02
22:01
21
Koos Polak
Amphia Ziekenhuis 21
22:04
22:02
22
Christ Libregts
De Rooi Pannen 4
22:05
22:04
23
Willem Janssen
Ernst & Young 2
22:08
22:08
24
Jesper Dekker
Skalar Analytical b.
22:09
22:09
25
Mieke de Brouwer
Deloitte 9
22:28
22:27
26
Wilbert Snoek
Revant Revalidatiece
22:46
22:38
27
Simon Buwalda
SOAB Adviseurs 3
22:49
22:40
28
Rene Smidt
23:03
22:43
29
Martijn Lamers
ARAG Rechtsbijstand
22:53
22:50
30
Frank Emmen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 22
22:57
22:51
31
Frank Antens
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
23:02
22:56
32
Niels Huijsmans
Skalar Analytical b.
23:01
23:01
33
Joeri van Gils
Perfetti Van Melle 6
23:12
23:12
34
Marlieke Husslage
Runnersworld Breda 2
23:15
23:13
35
San Sia
ETW Breda 4
23:19
23:17
36
Marcel Gerrits
Satelliet meubelen B
23:20
23:17
37
Rolf Huigen
Clarks Shoes Benelux
23:55
23:35
38
Matthijs Suijkerbuijk
Amgen Europe B.V. 21
23:58
23:44
39
Thomas Heijmans
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
24:10
23:46
40
Jeffrey Honing
waterschap Brabantse
23:57
23:49
41
Merijn Lauwerijssen
SD Worx Nederland BV
23:52
23:51
42
Yvette van den Bogert
Royal Cosun 11
24:09
24:07
43
Jorgen van Ginneken
Gemeente Breda 6
24:12
24:08
44
Corné Speekenbrink
ETW Breda 4
24:12
24:09
45
Derrick de Boer
Ernst & Young 2
24:11
24:10
46
Frank Bos
Ernst & Young 2
24:14
24:11
47
Bart Scheer
Kober Groep
24:20
24:19
48
Bart Landolt
Concepts ICT 1
24:35
24:29
49
Annelie Wouters
Rechtbank 7
24:44
24:36
50
Roger Nooten
Amgen Europe B.V. 21
24:48
24:44
51
Robert Molenkamp
Concepts ICT 2
24:50
24:44
52
Ruud van der Made
Ernst & Young 2
24:54
24:50
53
Karin Borst
Amphia Ziekenhuis 25
25:00
24:54
54
Kirsten van Rijs
Rechtbank 8
24:57
24:55
55
Roger Evers
ETW Breda 4
25:02
25:00
56
Jens van Beek
Cingel College 2
25:06
25:03
57
Bart Boekholt
ING Car Lease Nederl
25:19
25:07
58
Theun Lauwen
Full Management Supp
25:40
25:14
59
Eric Cruysweegs
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
25:23
25:21
60
Erik van der Velden
Koch & Van den Heuve
25:41
25:25
61
Frank Ouwerkerk
AKD advocaten en not
25:36
25:27
62
Ester Huigen
Clarks Shoes Benelux
25:53
25:34
63
Crystian Scuotto
Amgen Europe B.V. 21
25:41
25:35
64
Douglas Chadwick
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
25:40
25:36
65
Simone Lunshof
Amphia Ziekenhuis 23
25:47
25:42
66
Jack van de Gevel
Oranjewoud 4
26:19
25:42
67
Bas van Dongen
Satelliet meubelen B
25:49
25:44
68
Jos Wouters
Rechtbank 9
26:07
25:46
69
Maria van Helden
Deloitte 10
25:46
25:46
70
Jan Noordam
ARAG Rechtsbijstand
25:51
25:48
71
Frans Witt
Grizzly New Marketin
26:12
25:51
72
Ingeborg de Jong
Kober Groep
25:52
25:51
73
Carlo Verhulst
Amphia Ziekenhuis 24
25:52
25:52
74
Marca Nelen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 25
26:01
25:56
75
Joris Wiersema
Mazars Paardekooper
26:01
25:58
76
Mark Mestrom
Amgen nieuw team
26:20
25:58
77
Gonnie de Leeuw
Deloitte 10
26:00
25:59
78
Dirk de Heer
Van Dijnsen Installa
26:12
26:04
79
Meike Roelen
Perfetti Van Melle 6
26:16
26:04
80
Miranda van Rijen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 24
26:05
26:04
81
Bart Christiaens
SOAB Adviseurs 3
26:15
26:06
82
Inge van der Zwet
Gemeente Breda 6
26:11
26:06
83
Jelger de Haas
SOAB Adviseurs 3
26:19
26:09
84
Jordan Jacobs
Van Dijnsen Installa
26:23
26:15
85
Emma van Dam
Perfetti Van Melle 6
26:27
26:15
86
Joost van Eig
Grizzly New Marketin
26:35
26:16
87
Lilian Raats
Royal Cosun 11
26:20
26:19
88
Gilles van Sandwijk
Oranjewoud 4
26:57
26:20
89
Jeffrey Kramer
Concepts ICT 1
26:28
26:23
90
Zeeger Beukenhorst
ARAG Rechtsbijstand
26:29
26:24
91
Boaz de Groot
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
27:01
26:34
92
Johan Datema
Concepts ICT 2
26:46
26:39
93
Thomas van Zuien
MK2 Audiovisueel BV
27:00
26:43
94
Frank Trommelen
Rechtbank 9
26:53
26:45
95
Ernst Ossenblok
Ernst & Young 2
26:53
26:50
96
Sharon Bastiaansen
Singelveste AlleeWon
26:52
26:51
97
Daisy van Grinsven
Revant Revalidatiece
27:03
26:54
98
Sandra Wirken
Thebe 12
27:09
26:55
99
Nicolenne vd Lindeloof
Amphia Ziekenhuis 23
27:07
27:03
100
Elly Borgman
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
27:18
27:03
101
Ronald Demmers
Deloitte 8
27:53
27:05
102
Pran Patel
Amgen Europe B.V. 20
27:09
27:06
103
Robert van Melle
Royal Cosun 11
27:11
27:11
104
Maaike ten Hoope
Clarks Shoes Benelux
27:32
27:13
105
Jai Patel
Deloitte 8
27:48
27:15
106
Mustapha Kaddouri
IKEA Breda 2
27:49
27:15
107
Edwin de Greeuw
Satelliet meubelen B
27:22
27:15
108
Andy van Kempen
IKEA Breda 2
27:49
27:16
109
Mirena Nouwen
Kinesis Pharma BV
27:25
27:18
110
William Timmermans
Amgen Europe B.V. 23
27:47
27:20
111
Sipke Bakker
Mazars Paardekooper
27:27
27:23
112
Ben Smit
Amgen Europe B.V. 24
27:40
27:24
113
Lars Nijssen
Deloitte 8
27:58
27:27
114
YW Li
Concepts ICT 1
27:38
27:32
115
Karin de Jong
Amphia Ziekenhuis 21
27:37
27:35
116
Heleen van Aert
Amphia Ziekenhuis 23
27:44
27:38
117
Marielle Jonkers
Bielars
27:40
27:40
118
Valentijn van den Heuv
Amgen Europe B.V. 22
27:45
27:40
119
Chris van den Heuvel
Amgen Europe B.V. 22
27:51
27:46
120
Laura Marijnissen
Perfetti Van Melle 6
28:11
27:54
121
Sander van Vossen
Grizzly New Marketin
28:15
27:56
122
Menno de Waal
Skalar Analytical b.
27:57
27:56
123
Serge Roks
Concepts ICT 2
28:05
27:56
124
Sofie Cambre
Kinesis Pharma BV
28:03
27:57
125
Florus Bertens
Satelliet meubelen B
28:07
28:00
126
Peter-Paul Kautz
ING Car Lease Nederl
28:09
28:00
127
Noortje Koenen
Amgen Europe B.V. 23
28:11
28:00
128
Dennis Korsten
Rechtbank 8
28:02
28:00
129
Dennis van de Wouw
IKEA Breda 2
28:35
28:04
130
Annelot Lauwerijssen
SD Worx Nederland BV
28:05
28:05
131
Laura Bloemers
ING Car Lease Nederl
28:28
28:05
132
Hans Altorf
Skalar Analytical b.
28:06
28:06
133
Frank Bouwkamp
Gemeente Breda 6
28:10
28:07
134
Tim van der Meulen
CZ 8
28:17
28:10
135
Sandra de Jong
Brabant Water 3
28:16
28:11
136
Monique van Praat
Brabant Water 3
28:19
28:13
137
Dafni Jansen
waterschap Brabantse
28:40
28:31
138
Quirine Altorf
Skalar Analytical b.
28:33
28:32
139
Dion Asselman
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
28:57
28:34
140
Arend Hardorff
PvdA Breda 2
28:50
28:42
141
Lars Niemans
Mazars Paardekooper
28:48
28:46
142
Isabel Willemen
Cingel College 2
28:53
28:49
143
Henk van Pul
AKD advocaten en not
28:59
28:50
144
Angela Roos
waterschap Brabantse
29:00
28:51
145
Fop van der Bie
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
28:58
28:55
146
Marja Heerkens
PvdA Breda 2
29:03
28:55
147
Gwendolyn van der Bie
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
28:57
28:55
148
Marjolein Kempen
Nieuwe Veste 3
29:15
29:00
149
Jurgen van den Elshout
Amgen Europe B.V. 24
29:08
29:00
150
Ruud Maessen
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
29:27
29:00
151
Anita Denis
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
29:06
29:03
152
Gert-Jan Blaas
Oranjewoud 4
29:39
29:04
153
Frank Karels
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
29:06
29:05
154
Laura Bos
Amphia Ziekenhuis 22
29:10
29:05
155
Daphine Venselaar
Merk-Echt B.V.
29:34
29:06
156
Annemieke van Dongen
BN DeStem 2
29:17
29:07
157
Noortje Jacobs
Amphia Ziekenhuis 20
29:35
29:09
158
Kristel Zeylmaker
ARAG Rechtsbijstand
29:16
29:11
159
Karin de Koning
MK2 Audiovisueel BV
29:30
29:15
160
Irma Rens
Nieuwe Veste 3
29:29
29:15
161
Willem Smetsers
Van Dijnsen Beveilig
30:04
29:16
162
Esther Kula
CZ 8
29:37
29:19
163
Maaike Mathijssen
Rechtbank 8
29:40
29:22
164
Joanna Bottema
Biretco BV 2
29:33
29:22
165
Jolanda Maat
Koch & Van den Heuve
29:38
29:22
166
Peter Franssen
Biretco BV 2
29:35
29:23
167
Anja van Miert
Amphia Ziekenhuis 20
29:34
29:27
168
Elly Vriends
SD Worx Nederland BV
29:29
29:29
169
Vanessa van Triet
Mazars Paardekooper
29:34
29:29
170
Merel Roest
Satelliet meubelen B
29:48
29:29
171
Marcella Hellemons
Full Management Supp
29:56
29:30
172
Lilian van Gastel
Kober Groep
29:33
29:32
173
Eny Pamularsih
Amgen Europe B.V. 19
29:33
29:32
174
Maaike van de Giessen
Deloitte 9
29:34
29:33
175
Mijke Koukoulas
Deloitte 10
29:34
29:33
176
Annemieke Mertens
Deloitte 9
29:36
29:35
177
Anneke Damen
Singelveste AlleeWon
29:36
29:35
178
Nicole Damen
Singelveste AlleeWon
29:40
29:40
179
Marlou de With-Van Fes
Gemeente Breda 7
29:46
29:41
180
Sandra Nooten
Amgen Europe B.V. 21
29:48
29:43
181
Ellen Zijlmans
Amphia Ziekenhuis 24
29:44
29:43
182
Janet Janssen
Kinesis Pharma BV
29:50
29:44
183
Aly Groenenboom
Thebe 12
29:54
29:45
184
Marco Hofma
Van Dijnsen Installa
30:38
29:47
185
Maarten Berendschot
AKD advocaten en not
30:12
29:52
186
Ad Speekenbrink
ETW Breda 4
29:57
29:56
187
Henk Vonsee
Amphia Ziekenhuis 26
30:07
29:57
188
Daniel Marogna
Royal Cosun 12
30:10
29:57
189
Mariken Arends-Vink
Royal Cosun 12
30:10
29:57
190
Gerald Peters
Royal Cosun 12
30:10
29:58
191
Adrienne Botermans
Amphia Ziekenhuis 21
30:01
29:59
192
Gwenda van den Hoven
Koch & Van den Heuve
30:16
30:01
193
Elma van de Bemd
Amphia Ziekenhuis 21
30:02
30:02
194
Sanne Bijlsma
PvdA Breda 2
30:11
30:03
195
Marja Kwaad
Kober Groep
30:08
30:06
196
Karin Breukink
waterschap Brabantse
30:14
30:06
197
Ineke Lauwerijssen
SD Worx Nederland BV
30:11
30:10
198
Miranda Looije
ARAG Rechtsbijstand
30:17
30:12
199
Simon Corsèl
ING Car Lease Nederl
30:29
30:16
200
Charlot van den Heijka
Robert Bosch Gereeds
30:32
30:19
201
Helge Hoven
30:42
30:22
202
Margot van Teefelen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 20
30:30
30:22
203
Manon Berendschot
AKD advocaten en not
30:44
30:23
204
Mirella van Straten
Van Iersel Luchtman
30:55
30:24
205
Sophie Vermeulen
Robert Bosch Gereeds
30:35
30:24
206
Klaas Jochems
Robert Bosch Gereeds
30:38
30:26
207
Danielle van Wanrooy
Revant Revalidatiece
30:37
30:26
208
Mariska Levij
Revant Revalidatiece
30:41
30:31
209
Willemijn Croonen
Deloitte 10
30:33
30:33
210
Sandra Zwaal
Nieuwe Veste 3
30:53
30:39
211
Jolanda Haagh
Amphia Ziekenhuis 20
30:47
30:40
212
Martine Roks
Berk N.V. 6
30:54
30:41
213
Claudia Bruins
Van Iersel Luchtman
31:09
30:45
214
Mariecke van Merriënbo
Brabant Water 3
30:54
30:48
215
Leo Andriessen
Koch & Van den Heuve
31:11
30:57
216
Susanne Smit
Amphia Ziekenhuis 22
31:02
30:58
217
Loek Elias
ETW Breda 6
31:03
30:59
218
Han Romijn
ETW Breda 5
31:03
31:00
219
Dim van de Maagdenberg
ETW Breda 5
31:02
31:00
220
Angela Hazenberg
MK2 Audiovisueel BV
31:16
31:01
221
Keetie Blijenberg
Clarks Shoes Benelux
31:22
31:02
222
Sabine Franken
Kinesis Pharma BV
31:09
31:02
223
Vivan de Jong
Clarks Shoes Benelux
31:20
31:02
224
Liesbeth de Winter
Amphia Ziekenhuis 23
31:10
31:05
225
Marion Laurijssen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 20
31:15
31:07
226
Nicolas Eble
Amgen Europe B.V. 22
31:40
31:08
227
Eva Schouten
Concepts ICT 2
31:17
31:10
228
Willemijn Fleskens
Rechtbank 9
31:34
31:14
229
Niki Lambregts-Brouwer
Rechtbank 7
31:33
31:15
230
Ludo van Gestel
CZ 8
31:26
31:19
231
Joost Hermanns
Concepts ICT 2
32:34
31:20
232
Nienke de Wit
Rechtbank 8
31:41
31:21
233
Manja de Groot
Royal Cosun 11
31:31
31:29
234
Felice Berendschot
AKD advocaten en not
31:53
31:30
235
Ellen van Hooijdonk
Rechtbank 9
31:52
31:32
236
Edine Wijnands
BN DeStem 2
31:44
31:33
237
Angela Los
Rechtbank 7
31:53
31:34
238
Peter Eble
Amgen Europe B.V. 22
32:05
31:35
239
Roel Vermaat
MK2 Audiovisueel BV
31:54
31:39
240
Liesbeth vd Brand
Amphia Ziekenhuis 26
31:55
31:43
241
Arjan Blaazer
Amgen Europe B.V. 24
33:02
31:43
242
An van Damme
BN DeStem 2
31:55
31:46
243
Hanneke Schijvenaars
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
32:11
31:46
244
Lidewij Heijmans
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
32:12
31:46
245
Bart Veendrick
Amgen Europe B.V. 23
31:58
31:48
246
Els van Driel
Amphia Ziekenhuis 25
31:57
31:52
247
Carla Sota
Amgen Europe B.V. 19
32:07
32:05
248
Elisabeth Beier
Amgen Europe B.V. 19
32:10
32:05
249
Elena Aquino-Besseling
Amgen Europe B.V. 23
32:16
32:06
250
Frans de Winter
CZ 8
32:17
32:10
251
Donna Spiers
Concepts ICT 1
32:22
32:14
252
Gemma Groot Koerkamp
Clarks Shoes Benelux
32:33
32:14
253
Mirjam Zijlmans
Amgen Europe B.V. 21
32:30
32:16
254
Matthijs Hollemans
Concepts ICT 1
32:24
32:18
255
Jory van de Wassenberg
Deloitte 10
32:21
32:20
256
Conchita Doorakkers
Van Dijnsen Installa
33:07
32:23
257
Jolanda Speekenbrink
ETW Breda 5
32:32
32:29
258
Petra van Halteren
ETW Breda 5
32:32
32:29
259
Melinda Leuwener
Amphia Ziekenhuis 22
32:41
32:35
260
Janneke van Tilburg
SD Worx Nederland BV
32:36
32:35
261
Nicole Clemens
Van Dijnsen Installa
33:25
32:38
262
Irma Moorelisse
Oranjewoud 4
33:21
32:44
263
Myrna Peters
ING Car Lease Nederl
33:14
32:44
264
Monica Hoppenbrouwers
ETW Breda 5
32:51
32:50
265
Svetlana Kolesnikova
Robert Bosch Gereeds
33:02
32:50
266
Helene van Holsteijn
IKEA Breda 3
33:23
32:51
267
Regina Eringfeld
Brabant Water 3
32:58
32:52
268
Jason Strong
Van Iersel Luchtman
33:31
32:57
269
Lian Roelen
Mazars Paardekooper
33:04
32:59
270
Freek Haerkens
Van Iersel Luchtman
33:25
33:07
271
Jolanda Konings
Gemeente Breda 7
33:18
33:08
272
Alex Konings
Gemeente Breda 7
33:18
33:08
273
Tim Haerkens
Van Iersel Luchtman
33:25
33:08
274
Moniek Woudstra
Rechtbank 7
33:32
33:11
275
Jolanda Mertens
Deloitte 9
33:18
33:17
276
Karen Barendregt
Full Management Supp
33:51
33:23
277
Marieke van Laerhoven
ING Car Lease Nederl
33:35
33:23
278
Marieke van Gameren
ING Car Lease Nederl
33:53
33:26
279
Julie Berendschot
AKD advocaten en not
33:54
33:31
280
Huib Berendschot
AKD advocaten en not
33:54
33:32
281
Erica Jonkman
SOAB Adviseurs 3
33:42
33:32
282
Vera van de Heijning
Van Dijnsen Beveilig
34:20
33:32
283
Maartje Vonk
Nieuwe Veste 3
33:47
33:34
284
Ewa Huijben
Van Dijnsen Beveilig
34:20
33:34
285
Suzanne Tempel
Rechtbank 9
34:05
33:46
286
Anne Thijs
Cingel College 2
34:11
33:53
287
Toine Thijs
Cingel College 2
34:11
33:55
288
Jozet Stokman
ING Car Lease Nederl
34:10
33:58
289
Lydie Marijnissen
ING Car Lease Nederl
34:14
34:01
290
Annemarie Worseling
Rechtbank 7
34:24
34:03
291
Mabel Hense
Robert Bosch Gereeds
34:20
34:06
292
Arthur de Waard
Van Dijnsen Beveilig
35:00
34:08
293
Marilène Martens
Biretco BV 2
34:24
34:12
294
Kim de Winter
CZ 8
34:20
34:12
295
Monique Dielissen
Van Dijnsen Beveilig
35:00
34:14
296
Angela Peláez Jiménez
Amgen Europe B.V. 19
34:22
34:18
297
Iris Boode
ING Car Lease Nederl
34:50
34:21
298
Kelly Marijnissen
Perfetti Van Melle 6
34:43
34:24
299
Saskia van Beers
De Rooi Pannen 4
34:40
34:30
300
Irmgard Breugelmans
BN DeStem 2
34:43
34:32
301
Judith Jansen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 25
34:41
34:35
302
Sanja Bitunjac
ING Car Lease Nederl
34:53
34:41
303
Ada Karimlou
waterschap Brabantse
34:51
34:42
304
Boudewijn Huijskens
Koch & Van den Heuve
35:26
34:43
305
Bianco Vriends
De Rooi Pannen 4
34:57
34:45
306
Rut Besseling
Amgen Europe B.V. 23
34:57
34:47
307
Pepijn Boer
De Rooi Pannen 4
35:08
34:57
308
Joost Tukker
Clarks Shoes Benelux
35:22
35:03
309
Claudia Halfer
35:29
35:07
310
Brigitte Roest
Satelliet meubelen B
35:33
35:13
311
Eric Roest
Satelliet meubelen B
35:33
35:14
312
John Bailey
Amgen Europe B.V. 20
35:47
35:34
313
Ashley Willemsen
IKEA Breda 3
36:08
35:35
314
Dgen Karels
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
35:41
35:36
315
Emmy Kockelmans
AKD advocaten en not
35:57
35:46
316
Peter Joosten
Amphia Ziekenhuis 26
36:06
35:54
317
Olof Suttorp
Amphia Ziekenhuis 26
36:05
35:55
318
Bert Bousema
Amphia Ziekenhuis 26
36:05
35:57
319
Yoes Yuen
Berk N.V. 6
36:47
36:21
320
Marieke Slop
36:48
36:26
321
Simone Grosjean
ING Car Lease Nederl
36:40
36:27
322
Meary Baijings
Full Management Supp
36:56
36:28
323
Ruud Hense
Robert Bosch Gereeds
37:04
36:51
324
Henry Hendriks
Amgen Europe B.V. 22
37:01
36:51
325
Hugh Karels
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
36:56
36:51
326
Linda Baremans
ETW Breda 6
37:07
37:05
327
Jolanda Loomans
AKD advocaten en not
37:43
37:33
328
Yannick Kalle
SOAB Adviseurs 3
38:16
38:08
329
Liesbeth van den Bogae
Grizzly New Marketin
38:35
38:12
330
Ad Damen
Singelveste AlleeWon
38:36
38:35
331
Curtis dos Passos
ETW Breda 4
39:58
39:52
332
Ione Winklaar
ETW Breda 6
39:57
39:53
333
Ellen Vrieze
ING Car Lease Nederl
41:09
40:42
334
Manon Zomer
Full Management Supp
43:29
43:01
335
Jolanda van de Oever
AKD advocaten en not
45:01
44:51
336
Natasja van Tol
Berk N.V. 6
47:09
46:55
337
Justas Norvaisas
Cingel College 2
1:13:13
47:43
338
Ruud Touw
Revant Revalidatiece
1:17:44
52:21
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timothy Vergauwen
Zundert
33:48
33:48
2
Edwin de la Ruelle
Koewacht
34:30
34:30
3
Martijn Quak
Vinkeveen
34:49
34:48
4
Marco Keijsers
Oosterhout Nb
35:04
35:04
5
Jeroen Pals
Breda
35:06
35:06
6
Randolph Nicia
's-Gravenhage
35:53
35:52
7
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
35:54
35:54
8
Paul Musters
Oud Gastel
35:59
35:59
9
Rudy van Mourik
Steenbergen Nb
36:19
36:18
10
Thomas van der Heijden
Breda
36:28
36:28
11
Roy De Jong
Baarle Nassau
37:41
37:34
12
Steven Wolhoff
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
37:53
37:49
13
Tim van Dongen
Drimmelen
38:15
38:13
14
Frans van der Linde
Green Mean Team
38:20
38:15
15
Mike Rasenberg
Green Mean Team
38:21
38:17
16
Coen van der Kamp
Dordrecht
38:23
38:20
17
Joep Dekkers
38:44
38:36
18
Juul van de Sande
Prinsenbeek
40:16
38:40
19
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
38:43
38:41
20
Ferand Slootjes
38:56
38:51
21
Cor Bos
Geleen
39:00
38:57
22
Gerard van Lent
39:04
39:04
23
Rob Beekers
Breda
39:06
39:05
24
Nick Wieland
Sas van Gent
39:13
39:11
25
Albert de Vries
Dordrecht
39:17
39:14
26
Emiel T'Jonck
39:20
39:19
27
Gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout Nb
39:24
39:20
28
Ronald Schillemans
Capelle aan den IJss
39:23
39:23
29
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
39:30
39:28
30
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
40:07
39:30
31
Michel van Loo
's-Gravenhage
39:45
39:31
32
Berco van Gool
Breda
39:41
39:39
33
Bram Franken
Bavel
39:51
39:46
34
Henrik Barendregt
Dordrecht
39:54
39:53
35
Alwin van Schendel
Breda
39:58
39:55
36
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
40:08
40:00
37
Max de Swart
Breda
42:06
40:02
38
Luuk Verhagen
Hulst
40:11
40:02
39
Toon Kop
Oosterhout Nb
40:12
40:12
40
Remko Klinckenberg
Breda
40:31
40:22
41
Robbie Machielsen
Rijsbergen
40:51
40:29
42
Tim Langen
Breda
41:08
40:31
43
Hugo van der Horst
Breda
40:34
40:33
44
Mathijs van Schendel
Breda
40:40
40:36
45
Ad Verboven
Rijsbergen
40:39
40:39
46
Jan Heesters
Raamsdonksveer
40:43
40:39
47
Rob Ter Haar
Zwolle
43:12
40:46
48
Peter Rozen
40:55
40:53
49
Rob Soffers
Breda
41:00
40:59
50
Jens de Kanter
's-Gravenhage
41:04
41:00
51
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
41:56
41:01
52
Ludo de Bie
Green Mean Team
41:12
41:05
53
Joël Geurts
Breda
41:11
41:11
54
Max van Nielen
Breda
41:12
41:11
55
Rob van Lierop
Breda
41:25
41:16
56
Michiel Blauw
Breda
41:21
41:19
57
Stefan Huizinga
41:24
41:23
58
Derek Thielen
Dorst
41:46
41:31
59
Maarten Nollen
Green Mean Team
41:43
41:35
60
Otto Wesselink
Breda
42:10
41:36
61
Frank Broers
43:11
41:37
62
Maarten Buskermolen
Delft
41:51
41:40
63
Job van Iersel
Made
45:18
41:42
64
Andreas Maurer
Etten-Leur
41:56
41:53
65
Rik Heesters
Raamsdonksveer
41:58
41:54
66
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
42:19
41:56
67
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
42:45
41:58
68
Jos Lanters
42:02
41:59
69
Thom van Wesel
Rucphen
42:20
42:03
70
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
42:12
42:11
71
Erik van Barneveld
Breda
42:16
42:12
72
Rogier van Heeswijk
Breda
42:18
42:16
73
RP van der Laan
Teteringen
42:24
42:19
74
Johan de Wolf
Breda
44:08
42:26
75
Lucas van Welft
Breda
43:12
42:31
76
Jack Nuiten
43:51
42:32
77
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
42:45
42:35
78
Frans van Meer
Etten-Leur
42:46
42:36
79
Frank van Wamel
Breda
46:50
42:41
80
Frank Kenstens
Tilburg
45:08
42:42
81
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
42:47
42:45
82
Bart van Casteren
Berkel-Enschot
43:38
42:48
83
Filip Schrijnemakers
Breda
42:51
42:50
84
Jeroen Jansen
Breda
42:59
42:51
85
Martijn Sluis
Loon op Zand
46:04
42:54
86
Niels Goverse
Breda
43:39
43:06
87
Dirk Snijder
Hoofddorp
44:35
43:11
88
Marcel van der Zanden
44:40
43:12
89
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
44:03
43:12
90
Erik van Zanten
Nieuwendijk Nb
43:17
43:13
91
Hugo de Vries
Amstelveen
43:42
43:13
92
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
43:34
43:14
93
Sybrant Walsma
Oosterhout Nb
43:18
43:15
94
Jasper Boeijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
45:48
43:19
95
Floris Lap
43:31
43:26
96
Mark Leijten
44:33
43:27
97
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
44:11
43:28
98
Jos Put
Vlissingen
45:25
43:29
99
Joep Kokkeler
Amersfoort
43:46
43:29
100
Robin van Vliet-de Kon
Oosterhout Nb
43:55
43:30
101
Donald de Jong
Amsterdam
46:19
43:33
102
Hans de Bakker
Sittard
45:57
43:35
103
Stijn van Gils
Helvoirt
45:48
43:36
104
Wouter Bron
43:43
43:37
105
Tijmen Bijkerk
Breda
44:14
43:37
106
Walter Luitwieler
Goes
44:51
43:39
107
Jan Vos
Eindhoven
47:14
43:40
108
Martijn Snelder
Breda
45:27
43:40
109
Sander Braaksma
Prinsenbeek
47:23
43:44
110
Niels Smits
Kaatsheuvel
44:23
43:45
111
Paul Reeuwijk
Rotterdam
46:55
43:46
112
Jurgen Schmitz
Breda
44:20
43:48
113
Harry Buijs
Breda
43:51
43:50
114
Startnummer 13142
44:02
43:50
115
Wim Korsten
43:56
43:50
116
Eelco Hiltermann
Breda
43:57
43:56
117
Ger de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
44:17
44:01
118
Huib Vriesendorp
Rozendaal
47:55
44:04
119
Arand v.d. Hoek
44:25
44:04
120
Corné Hereijgers
44:09
44:05
121
Niels Dierckx
45:15
44:06
122
Peter van Zundert
Breda
44:16
44:07
123
Rob van Rijmenam
Breda
44:12
44:07
124
Erick Patist
Chaam
45:37
44:08
125
Jan van den Goorbergh
45:28
44:09
126
Evert van Bergen
Breda
44:16
44:10
127
Ben van Bokhoven
Hoogerheide
44:55
44:10
128
Kevin van Toledo
Prinsenbeek
45:58
44:12
129
Sven Groels
Breda
44:17
44:13
130
Maarten van Nielen
Breda
44:14
44:13
131
Laurens Beks
Breda
44:17
44:15
132
Onno Hofstee
Eindhoven
44:28
44:16
133
Joris de Haas
Son
44:40
44:16
134
Yves Baggerman
Breda
45:02
44:16
135
Frank Kooiman
's-Gravenhage
46:47
44:21
136
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
44:43
44:22
137
Jeroen Keijsers
44:52
44:26
138
Andre Tonner
Breda
45:13
44:32
139
Rik Poulissen
Grubbenvorst
46:38
44:34
140
Sam de Haas
Son
45:49
44:38
141
Mike Pernot
Prinsenbeek
46:40
44:40
142
Albert Bruggeman
Breda
44:55
44:42
143
Bram Schouwenaars
Terheijden
46:07
44:48
144
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
44:56
44:51
145
Michel van Exsel
Breda
45:03
44:51
146
Willem Engel
Vianen Ut
44:55
44:54
147
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
44:58
44:56
148
Jan-Pieter den Holland
Delft
45:01
44:56
149
Martijn van Oosterhout
Breda
45:17
44:57
150
Erik Oomes
45:00
44:58
151
Patrick Kroonen
Oosterhout Nb
45:17
44:58
152
Jack van de Klundert
Hoogerheide
45:06
45:00
153
Alexander Peeters
Breda
45:10
45:00
154
Martijn van de Waarsen
Breda
45:34
45:01
155
Jamie Rose
Breda
45:08
45:02
156
Arjan Adriaansen
46:24
45:03
157
Michiel Koeijvoets
Etten-Leur
45:27
45:05
158
Thomas van der Ven
Breda
45:41
45:06
159
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
45:18
45:07
160
Jack Goossens
Zundert
47:19
45:08
161
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
45:12
45:10
162
Tjarco de Jong
Rotterdam
46:35
45:11
163
Menno van der Hoek
Ulvenhout
45:12
45:12
164
Edwin Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
46:02
45:13
165
Joep van Renswouw
47:20
45:13
166
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
45:20
45:16
167
Sander van den Burg
Wageningen
46:06
45:17
168
Toine van Driel
Breda
45:17
45:17
169
Joost de Bekker
Breda
46:03
45:18
170
Frank Verstraeten
Teteringen
46:37
45:19
171
Patrick Braat
Raamsdonksveer
46:46
45:20
172
André Krak
Etten-Leur
46:01
45:22
173
Pelle Castenmiller
46:17
45:23
174
Joost Bezem
Oudenbosch
45:26
45:23
175
Martijn Alberts
Breda
47:06
45:26
176
Jan Luijks
Utrecht
45:37
45:30
177
Ron Franken
Oosterhout Nb
45:36
45:30
178
Wayne Jongerius
46:56
45:32
179
Quyon Hurkx
Breda
46:11
45:34
180
Harry Coolen
Breda
45:42
45:34
181
Jack Lazeroms
Sprundel
47:02
45:34
182
Ad Blom
45:43
45:34
183
Henry Pijnenburg
Sprundel
47:02
45:35
184
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
45:37
45:36
185
Niels Reuver
46:30
45:36
186
Philip Luitwieler
Goes
46:48
45:37
187
Raymond van Gils
46:25
45:42
188
Van der Meer
Etten-Leur
46:23
45:43
189
Bart van Baarle
Nijmegen
47:48
45:46
190
Stephan Kops
Oosterhout Nb
46:05
45:46
191
Jos Leijs
45:52
45:46
192
Hans Nederlof
Zevenbergen
47:00
45:47
193
Theo van den Broek
Breda
46:13
45:49
194
Jack Backx
Breda
45:51
45:50
195
Gozé van Pelt
Almkerk
45:58
45:52
196
Lars Ahsman
Breda
46:10
45:53
197
Freek Snoeren
IJsselstein Ut
46:01
45:54
198
Bob Winter
Zutphen
47:40
45:57
199
Gijs Jacobs
Breda
47:30
45:58
200
Ad Vromans
Ulvenhout
46:09
45:58
201
Hans van Dongen
Terheijden
46:12
46:00
202
Harry van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
48:06
46:02
203
Reint Martens
Eindhoven
48:01
46:02
204
Iwan van Oord
Breda
49:42
46:05
205
Arizd Sergio
Terheijden
46:24
46:06
206
Wim Derks
Dordrecht
46:28
46:07
207
Bob Rasenberg
46:11
46:09
208
Ingmar Emmen
Breda
46:32
46:11
209
Bart Kuyper
Breda
46:15
46:11
210
Hans van der Velden
Breda
46:38
46:12
211
Cees Polak
Breda
47:38
46:13
212
Bob Hart
Maassluis
46:15
46:14
213
Sjors Maas
Breda
48:15
46:15
214
Sjors van Eck
Ospel
49:02
46:15
215
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
46:41
46:16
216
Sam Nijssen
Prinsenbeek
46:23
46:16
217
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
46:59
46:17
218
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
46:53
46:19
219
Sander Koolwijk
Breda
49:06
46:20
220
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
47:29
46:21
221
Pater Hooijkamp
Delft
50:56
46:24
222
Niels de Beer
Breda
46:30
46:27
223
Ed Willems
Breda
47:04
46:27
224
André Koot
Geertruidenberg
51:32
46:28
225
Dennis Naber
Breda
49:47
46:28
226
Tomas Vaal
Zaltbommel
48:20
46:29
227
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
46:40
46:31
228
Marjohn van Alphen
Breda
46:52
46:33
229
Kees van Hassel
Breda
46:43
46:35
230
Frank Claessen
Breda
48:51
46:35
231
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
46:54
46:37
232
Leo Mouws
Zundert
48:45
46:38
233
Oscar Crolla
Breda
49:51
46:39
234
Matthijs Klaasse
Kamperland
47:50
46:39
235
Ad Visser
Werkendam
46:53
46:40
236
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
46:43
46:41
237
Jan-Willem Pleijsier
Heenvliet
49:00
46:42
238
Maurice van der Sanden
Etten-Leur
46:51
46:45
239
Onno Roovers
Breda
47:57
46:46
240
Dirk-Jan Kloet
46:59
46:47
241
O'brian van den Berg
Breda
47:22
46:48
242
Daniël den Hollander
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:10
46:49
243
Dennis Matthijssen
Roosendaal
47:58
46:49
244
Koen Keunen
Breda
47:41
46:50
245
Jaco Bras
Raamsdonksveer
48:19
46:52
246
Jort van den Berg
Ulvenhout AC
47:06
46:54
247
Peter Teene
Breda
47:24
46:55
248
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
51:09
46:56
249
Jan Claessen
Munstergeleen
49:49
46:57
250
Richard Pascoal
Teteringen
47:12
46:57
251
Joris Smits
Breda
47:10
46:57
252
Startnummer 13140
51:15
46:58
253
Frans Hayen
Sweikhuizen
49:50
47:01
254
Jules Bernaerts
Breda
47:09
47:03
255
Wilco van Mook
Bavel
47:07
47:06
256
Remco Trappenburg
Arkel
50:06
47:06
257
Harrie van Beek
47:23
47:06
258
Yme Bosma
Breda
48:53
47:06
259
Marc Evers
Tilburg
50:37
47:06
260
Koen Weterings
Breda
50:19
47:06
261
Sam van Bracht
Breda
47:21
47:07
262
Raul Bongers
Eindhoven
47:13
47:07
263
Rudi Buuron
48:30
47:10
264
Henk van Genesen
Breda
47:14
47:11
265
Maurits Jansen
Tilburg
47:13
47:11
266
Joeri van Meir
Breda
47:27
47:13
267
Joost de Pauw
Rotterdam
49:09
47:14
268
Camille Cats
Breda
49:06
47:14
269
Sieto de Vreeze
48:05
47:16
270
Jaco Balemans
48:23
47:17
271
Louis le Duc
Breda
49:20
47:17
272
Thibaut Coenegracht
Breda
47:54
47:17
273
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg
49:50
47:19
274
Merijn Kant
Oude-Tonge
49:50
47:21
275
Eugène den Boer
Bavel
47:32
47:22
276
Corneel den Ridder
's-Hertogenbosch
49:04
47:23
277
Han Rutten
Grubbenvorst
49:31
47:26
278
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
47:49
47:26
279
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
50:19
47:28
280
Dennis Meurer
Breda
48:13
47:32
281
Hans Zuurmond
Breda
47:34
47:33
282
Bart de Coninck
48:30
47:34
283
Arno Dietvorst
Amsterdam
48:22
47:34
284
Niels Munoz
's-Gravenhage
48:22
47:34
285
Florenzo Mol
Breda
51:34
47:35
286
John Gommeren
Terheijden
47:44
47:36
287
Floris van Bommel
Tilburg
50:39
47:37
288
Max Beekmans
Breda
48:58
47:38
289
Marvin Rompis
Breda
47:52
47:39
290
Pascal ten Zijthoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:15
47:41
291
Alex Rutten
Rijen
48:27
47:42
292
Frank Agterberg
Dongen
47:48
47:42
293
Friso van Merode
Etten-Leur
47:51
47:43
294
Mark den Butter
Breda
48:08
47:45
295
Robbert van der Pluijm
Breda
48:08
47:45
296
Joris Sjamaar
Breda
48:42
47:46
297
Paul de Vries
Breda
49:40
47:46
298
Walter de Wilde
Gouda
49:49
47:50
299
Joris van Vessem
Sint-Michielsgestel
49:34
47:50
300
Pieter Keijer
Breda
48:56
47:51
301
Mike Bos
Oosterhout Nb
48:05
47:52
302
Arno Herrenwegh
Breda
49:05
47:53
303
Frank de Mönnink
Roosendaal
49:31
47:53
304
Pallieter Ligtenberg
49:07
48:02
305
Jan Snelders
50:45
48:02
306
Pieter Floris
Breda
48:23
48:03
307
Toine Machielsen
Breda
51:08
48:05
308
Jasper Kolwijck
Breda
49:57
48:05
309
Jean-Paul vd Bliek
Ulvenhout
48:24
48:07
310
Tini Alewijn
Baarle-Nassau
48:24
48:07
311
Frank Bouwens
Bosschenhoofd
48:18
48:09
312
Steijn de Jongh
Breda
50:33
48:10
313
Casper Croonen
53:20
48:11
314
Arnoud van Dorst
Breda
48:23
48:11
315
Maarten Neijenhuijs
Breda
50:27
48:11
316
Jornt Buijs
Breda
48:44
48:12
317
Stefan Kowalski
Rotterdam
48:52
48:12
318
Bas Driesprong
50:15
48:14
319
Bas Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
49:05
48:16
320
René Korenveer
Sliedrecht
51:22
48:17
321
Marc van den Enden
Breda
49:46
48:17
322
Frans de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
50:31
48:18
323
Jeroen - Rigbers
Prinsenbeek
49:22
48:19
324
Tom ter Hedde
Nijverdal
50:17
48:21
325
Bart Goorden
Breda
48:49
48:21
326
Laurens Groenendijk
48:22
48:22
327
Anthony Marijnissen
Breda
49:41
48:22
328
Peter Wasser
Zevenbergen
49:00
48:22
329
Melvin Emanuelson
Utrecht
51:56
48:24
330
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
48:57
48:24
331
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
50:17
48:24
332
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
48:34
48:25
333
Johan Schaafsma
Prinsenbeek
48:27
48:26
334
Martin Luijpen
Breda
50:10
48:27
335
John van Ginneken
Gilze
48:58
48:27
336
Thomas Chaulet
Etten-Leur
49:50
48:29
337
Pieter Zweekhorst
Vlaardingen
52:30
48:32
338
Jeffery Smoders
Tilburg
52:59
48:32
339
Paul de Rooij
Etten-Leur
51:00
48:33
340
Ron van der Veen
Etten-Leur
49:16
48:36
341
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:02
48:38
342
Hans Broeders
49:19
48:39
343
Ton den Ouden
Baarle Nassau
52:38
48:40
344
Jilles van der Stoep
's-Hertogenbosch
51:02
48:40
345
Jan Verswijveren
Halsteren
48:50
48:44
346
Bernard Vezinhet
Breda
50:02
48:45
347
Carlo van Leest
Oosterhout Nb
48:58
48:46
348
Martyn de Vet
Rijen
50:21
48:49
349
Dries Ide
Wortel (BEL)
50:38
48:52
350
Ad van Iersel
Made
52:28
48:53
351
Chris Meijer
Breda
49:04
48:53
352
Patrick Dierks
Breda
50:56
48:56
353
Mark Minderhoud
Breda
52:40
48:56
354
Freek Aartsen
50:35
48:57
355
Meindert van Duijvenbo
Tilburg
52:02
48:57
356
Mischa Scholten
Arnhem
50:08
48:57
357
Erik van Casteren
Berkel-Enschot
49:47
48:57
358
Philip van Londen
Breda
51:45
48:58
359
Jelle Vriens
Venlo
49:11
49:02
360
Albert Boersma
Gorinchem
52:03
49:03
361
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
49:12
49:03
362
Jan de Campentier
50:10
49:04
363
Rogier Roselle
Teteringen
50:07
49:05
364
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
49:39
49:05
365
Jos Kramer
51:04
49:05
366
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
50:49
49:06
367
Sjarl Hanegraaf
Bavel
51:35
49:08
368
Hermens
49:58
49:08
369
Teun Giljamse
Breda
52:55
49:09
370
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
49:35
49:11
371
Jan Lips
Breda
49:14
49:11
372
Stijn Geels
Breda
50:34
49:12
373
Hans Kool
Oosterhout Nb
49:55
49:13
374
Jovani Caballero Marti
Breda
50:16
49:14
375
Job Harthoorn
50:37
49:16
376
Gerard Engelen
Terheijden
50:44
49:17
377
Sjef Ernes
Eindhoven
52:44
49:18
378
Hans de Brouwer
Breda
49:52
49:18
379
Nico de Laat
Terheijden
50:22
49:19
380
Rob van Schaik
Breda
49:33
49:19
381
Joey Hoendervangers
49:44
49:20
382
Startnummer 13151
51:18
49:20
383
Hein van Gastel
50:29
49:22
384
Martin de Kruijf
Amersfoort
51:29
49:22
385
Aartsen
50:44
49:25
386
Rik Meijer
Breda
49:58
49:26
387
Guido Duijzers
Utrecht
52:49
49:27
388
Bertie Lombarts
51:09
49:30
389
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
49:32
49:30
390
Toon Jacobs
Breda
51:03
49:30
391
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
49:32
49:31
392
Rob Gouw
50:26
49:31
393
Startnummer 13110
51:35
49:31
394
Ricardo Paulisse
Tilburg
50:52
49:32
395
Ton Hermans
Breda
49:43
49:33
396
Eugene van Kampen
Terheijden
50:54
49:36
397
Wim Sellink
Breda
50:37
49:36
398
Martijn Pronk
Essen (BEL)
54:10
49:38
399
Dennis Vingerhoets
Bavel
52:45
49:39
400
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
52:08
49:39
401
Jeroen de Graauw
Breda
49:48
49:39
402
Hilco Kant
51:34
49:40
403
Ilan Herz
Breda
51:55
49:41
404
Paul Chardon
Breda
52:57
49:41
405
Johan van Beek
Bergen op Zoom
52:15
49:41
406
Ad Nous
Breda
49:54
49:41
407
Michiel Jasperse
Breda
49:55
49:42
408
Huib van Gorkom
Breda
49:56
49:42
409
Bram Luijkx
Breda
50:01
49:44
410
Ton Rampaart
Zoetermeer
49:55
49:45
411
Jimmy Tak
Oud Gastel
52:50
49:46
412
Freek van Ochten
Roosendaal
53:48
49:48
413
Etienne van Haren
Breda
53:13
49:48
414
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
50:35
49:50
415
Rudi Koetsenruyter
Breda
53:04
49:50
416
Marc Davidson
Breda
52:54
49:50
417
Jack Aartsen
51:26
49:51
418
Bert van der Heijden
50:00
49:51
419
Jorge Fernandez
50:48
49:53
420
Siem van Groningen
Breda
51:07
49:57
421
Dirk Akkermans
Teteringen
52:08
49:58
422
Andre Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
52:27
49:59
423
Toine Wouters
Hulten
50:07
50:00
424
Stijn Kuijten
Breda
50:33
50:01
425
Bastiaan Geurts
Teteringen
50:07
50:05
426
Wesley Hakkens
Breda
52:38
50:06
427
Jaco van Trigt
Rotterdam
52:43
50:07
428
Michiel Couperus
Breda
53:53
50:08
429
Philip Beentjes
Breda
50:14
50:08
430
Ronald Hage
50:27
50:08
431
Marinus Sipkens
Breda
51:03
50:09
432
Wouter van Dijke
51:44
50:10
433
Martin van Dijke
51:45
50:11
434
Sander van Eck
Ospel
53:01
50:13
435
Norbert Baart
Hulst
53:20
50:13
436
Maarten Rutten
Eindhoven
52:45
50:13
437
Rob Oud
Terheijden
51:29
50:14
438
Han de Veth
Ulvenhout
50:39
50:14
439
Marc Bastiaansen
Breda
51:34
50:16
440
Mark van der Heijden
Breda
52:14
50:18
441
Hay vd Sande
Geleen
53:07
50:19
442
Aart Bezemer
51:44
50:19
443
Rene Schwegler
51:35
50:19
444
Leo Kaijser
Sas van Gent
50:34
50:23
445
Peter jk Beimans
Tilburg
50:40
50:23
446
Harm Iben
Breda
54:50
50:24
447
Tom
Bavel
50:40
50:29
448
Michel Tane
Breda
51:22
50:29
449
Ad van de Watering
Halsteren
51:39
50:30
450
Leon Brok
Prinsenbeek
53:07
50:30
451
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
53:42
50:31
452
Stijn Belt
Breda
54:08
50:32
453
Bob Veltman
Breda
51:17
50:32
454
Peter de Groot
Breda
55:06
50:32
455
Jasper Bouwman
Oisterwijk
50:58
50:33
456
Remco Don
Breda
53:37
50:33
457
Robert Fraenk
Breda
55:01
50:34
458
Wim van der Zouwen
Breda
53:20
50:36
459
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
51:48
50:37
460
Rob Bakkers
Breda
51:27
50:38
461
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
51:21
50:39
462
Geert Jan Peters
Bavel
54:11
50:39
463
Corne van Loon
Den Hout Nb
53:40
50:40
464
Henk w Vissers
Breda
51:04
50:40
465
Startnummer 13006
52:18
50:43
466
Stan Overeem
Breda
54:40
50:43
467
Danny Bisschop
Breda
52:15
50:44
468
Schouten
Breda
50:53
50:47
469
IJsbrand
Rijen
50:57
50:48
470
Bob Stemerdink
Breda
53:45
50:48
471
Charles Landré
Anna Paulowna
54:15
50:49
472
Wim van de Sande
Schijf
53:40
50:49
473
Carlos Martin
51:55
50:49
474
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
53:48
50:50
475
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
53:48
50:51
476
Hans Reuvers
Lepelstraat
53:42
50:51
477
René Meeus
Gilze
51:51
50:52
478
Stefan Damme
Woensdrecht
50:57
50:52
479
Roeland van den Dool
Breda
50:56
50:52
480
Hans Herrings
Ulvenhout
52:33
50:53
481
Rob Vincenten
Bavel
50:58
50:54
482
Johan van Batenburg
Bosschenhoofd
55:35
50:54
483
Henny Westdijk
Hoek van Holland
53:28
50:54
484
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
50:57
50:57
485
Olaf Ernst
Breda
51:01
50:57
486
Wesley Lems
Breda
55:07
50:58
487
Jos de Bel
Tilburg
51:45
50:59
488
Colin van Kuijk
Oosterhout Nb
53:58
50:59
489
R van Geest
Den Hout Nb
54:00
51:01
490
Guus TACKE
Alphen Nb
53:55
51:03
491
Bert Mutsaers
53:12
51:03
492
Joris van der Straten
Breda
53:22
51:04
493
Rob Heijnderickx
Maastricht
51:14
51:04
494
Kees Baart
Breda
53:17
51:06
495
Guido Wouters
Rijsbergen
51:33
51:08
496
Hans Koning
Breda
51:18
51:09
497
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:29
51:10
498
Piet Dirven
Ulicoten
55:13
51:10
499
Robin Schellius
Breda
52:58
51:10
500
Johan Verweij
Vuren
54:09
51:11
501
Henk Oprins
Gilze
51:21
51:15
502
John de Backer
51:23
51:15
503
Jurjen Westra
's-Gravenhage
54:44
51:15
504
Ton Soffers
Breda
51:38
51:15
505
Günther Voesenek
Breda
54:11
51:16
506
Floris Belt
Bavel
54:53
51:16
507
Jeroen Luijks
Bergen op Zoom
53:54
51:16
508
Johan van Steen
Breda
54:08
51:16
509
Albert van Strien
Breda
51:40
51:18
510
Jac Reijnaars
Breda
51:32
51:19
511
Florian Hofman
51:30
51:19
512
Frank Boone
Ieper (BEL)
55:29
51:19
513
Jeroen Vermunt
52:44
51:19
514
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosteind
53:55
51:21
515
Bas van Wingerden
55:37
51:21
516
Erik de Boer
Wouw
53:34
51:22
517
Bob van de Kamp
Molenschot
52:24
51:23
518
Hendrik van Gils
Breda
52:18
51:23
519
Ferry van der Spek
Breda
53:39
51:23
520
Marc Meesters
Breda
51:24
51:23
521
Rik Ruisten
52:18
51:23
522
Robert de Wolf
Breda
52:05
51:23
523
Thijs van der Hel
Breda
54:47
51:24
524
Thomas Burgers
Breda
51:37
51:25
525
René Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
52:10
51:25
526
Co Konings
55:38
51:26
527
Rico Voesenek
Galder
51:35
51:27
528
Arjan Jonk
Breda
54:48
51:28
529
Frans van Gestel
Baarle-Nassau
52:54
51:28
530
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
51:46
51:28
531
Michel van der Sanden
Made
51:43
51:29
532
Patrick van der Gaag
Rotterdam
53:27
51:30
533
Kees van Rijs
53:44
51:31
534
Ferry Holierhoek
Breda
54:31
51:31
535
Toine Bommelijn
52:51
51:32
536
Marco Broos
Oosterhout Nb
54:21
51:33
537
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
51:47
51:35
538
Stephan Beiten
Oisterwijk
52:24
51:35
539
Florens van Dal
Breda
55:42
51:35
540
Peter Bastiaansen
Eindhoven
54:44
51:35
541
Peter Hekker
Breda
55:01
51:36
542
Gerard Kornet
Alblasserdam
54:35
51:36
543
Sijbren Klitsie
Breda
54:13
51:37
544
Tom Meertens
Rijen
53:13
51:39
545
Christ de Jong
Chaam
55:42
51:40
546
Sietse Hager
Veenendaal
54:42
51:40
547
Michaël Declerq
55:51
51:41
548
Stephan van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
54:18
51:41
549
Wim Smits
Breda
52:08
51:41
550
Theo van der Veeken
Breda
51:57
51:41
551
Sidney Silder
Etten-Leur
55:41
51:42
552
Hans Claessen
Breda
53:19
51:43
553
Dominique Ligtenberg
Dongen
53:52
51:44
554
Ton van der Borg
Breda
54:14
51:44
555
Wim Dieckmann
55:57
51:45
556
Martin van Doornmalen
Oosterhout Nb
52:15
51:45
557
Wilbert Kroon
Ulvenhout
52:01
51:45
558
Frans van der Wulp
Oudenbosch
52:56
51:46
559
John van Geel
Roosendaal
52:23
51:48
560
Lucas Wiegers
Teteringen
55:17
51:48
561
Maurice Baart
Hulst
53:39
51:48
562
Erwin Reniers
Breda
52:07
51:49
563
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
53:35
51:49
564
Rogier van Dijk
Breda
53:10
51:50
565
André Wijnings
Hoeven
53:48
51:50
566
Chris Raith
Geertruidenberg
52:13
51:50
567
Peter Darwinkel
Breda
54:54
51:51
568
Chris Strous
Breda
52:16
51:51
569
Henry Dudok
Breda
52:07
51:51
570
Aard Bergman
Gilze
52:51
51:51
571
Peter Ottervanger
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
52:05
51:51
572
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
55:49
51:52
573
Louis Schilder
Etten-Leur
52:28
51:53
574
Roy Hoorn
Breda
52:46
51:53
575
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
51:59
51:53
576
Heiko Vetkamp
Bavel
57:09
51:53
577
Johan van der Galien
Ulvenhout
54:06
51:54
578
Hans Nederveen
Breda
55:21
51:56
579
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
54:52
51:56
580
Jurgen Neele
Sint Philipsland
54:45
51:56
581
Alan de Craen
56:13
51:57
582
Welmer Veenstra
Breda
54:01
51:57
583
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
52:26
51:58
584
Job Stenzel
Tilburg
54:56
51:58
585
Willem-Paul Wiertz
Breda
52:11
51:58
586
Ron Lauwers
Tilburg
55:12
51:58
587
Pascal de Winter
Zoeterwoude
56:21
52:00
588
Niels Weterings
Breda
52:42
52:00
589
Dennis Loffeld
Breda
56:43
52:02
590
Gerke Haisma
Hoek van Holland
56:13
52:03
591
Claus den Dunnen
Werkendam
56:12
52:03
592
Mark Schneynerberg
Breda
54:59
52:05
593
Bas Delforterie
's-Hertogenbosch
54:29
52:05
594
Edo Oostwouder
Breda
52:28
52:05
595
Ruud Picauly
Berchem (BEL)
52:47
52:06
596
Maarten Bierens
Breda
55:56
52:06
597
Dylan Pas
Breda
52:22
52:08
598
Martijn Blokland
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
52:08
599
Kees Luijkx
52:13
52:09
600
Jack van Gils
Breda
54:15
52:12
601
Koen vd Eijnden
Breda
54:16
52:12
602
Willem Pankow
Dordrecht
52:23
52:12
603
Geert Berndsen
Sliedrecht
55:28
52:12
604
Marcel Gerards
Helden
54:57
52:12
605
Frank van Laerhoven
Utrecht
54:27
52:13
606
Vincent van Gammeren
Breda
54:53
52:14
607
Johan van de Riet
Zundert
54:42
52:14
608
Bas Noordhoek
Breda
52:46
52:14
609
Arno Voets
Eindhoven
56:41
52:17
610
Sander Verduijn
Oosterhout Nb
52:46
52:17
611
Karel Beijens
Helvoirt
55:50
52:17
612
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
53:39
52:20
613
Luc Verhagen
54:53
52:20
614
Otto Knitel
Green Mean Team
52:35
52:20
615
Martin Sprangers
Breda
52:27
52:20
616
Roeland Coomans
Leiden
54:26
52:20
617
Bert Wouters
Dordrecht
56:01
52:21
618
John Snepvangers
Teteringen
52:43
52:23
619
Mike Koole
Breda
52:36
52:23
620
Bart Iking
Amersfoort
52:51
52:23
621
Jos Elenbaas
54:04
52:25
622
John Voesenek
53:49
52:26
623
Jac Jansen
53:34
52:26
624
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
54:45
52:26
625
Simon Robb
Bavel
52:29
52:26
626
Ron Astemp
Breda
53:53
52:28
627
Eric Verstraten
Roosendaal
54:08
52:28
628
Harrie Rombouts
Breda
54:59
52:29
629
Marco van der Linde
Breda
54:50
52:29
630
Paul van den Hout
Etten-Leur
56:42
52:30
631
Jac Snoijs
Breda
56:05
52:30
632
Jeroen Leijten
Breda
56:33
52:31
633
Marcel van Dongen
Rijen
55:56
52:32
634
Vincent van Vugt
54:13
52:32
635
Toon - Huijbregts
Breda
53:57
52:32
636
Helmuth Jansen
52:50
52:33
637
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
55:42
52:33
638
Marc Hoogers
Weert
56:20
52:34
639
Fred van den Broek
Breda
52:50
52:34
640
Mark Wolbers
Breda
52:42
52:34
641
Cees van der Velden
Breda
54:00
52:34
642
Peter Tijl
Breda
56:59
52:35
643
Paul Rutten
Grubbenvorst
54:40
52:35
644
Niels Kalwij
54:47
52:35
645
Paul Martens
Breda
52:35
52:35
646
Marco Jacobs
Molenschot
54:22
52:35
647
Michiel Mouwen
Breda
53:59
52:36
648
Ben Oude Meijers
Breda
54:05
52:36
649
Ruben van den Hamsvoor
Breda
55:21
52:36
650
Erik Boels
55:42
52:37
651
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
54:35
52:37
652
Cesar Franse
Klaaswaal
56:02
52:38
653
Conrad Koerts
Etten-Leur
56:52
52:38
654
Boy Sichterman
Breda
55:46
52:39
655
Gijsbert van Etteren
55:57
52:40
656
Rick Nuiten
53:55
52:40
657
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
52:58
52:40
658
Alfons Bouwen
Breda
56:17
52:41
659
Ron van Zundert
Breda
53:50
52:42
660
Stan van Oirschot
Breda
52:56
52:42
661
Bart Gouw
53:37
52:42
662
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
55:41
52:43
663
Bob Schenkels
Breda
52:49
52:43
664
Ronald Voogt
Terheijden
55:15
52:43
665
Dennis den Tenter
54:47
52:44
666
Ton Kops
Oosterhout Nb
53:05
52:44
667
Erwin Stander
Bergen op Zoom
55:19
52:44
668
Jos Teunissen
Etten-Leur
55:00
52:45
669
John Dane
Waalwijk
54:44
52:45
670
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
56:45
52:46
671
Gerard Vriens
Roosendaal
55:03
52:47
672
Rics Maris
Deventer
53:46
52:47
673
Ralph van Veldhoven
Breda
53:18
52:47
674
Peter Goos
Dongen
52:51
52:48
675
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
54:13
52:50
676
Hans Dietz
53:49
52:51
677
GCJ Marijnissen
Ulvenhout
53:19
52:51
678
Nick van Meer
Breda
54:47
52:52
679
Jasper Rijken
53:18
52:53
680
Lars Peeters
Rijen
54:30
52:55
681
Jasper Peeters
Rijen
54:30
52:56
682
Marc Diepeveen
55:39
52:56
683
Ton de Jonge
Breda
55:55
52:57
684
Benno Waalboer
Rhoon
56:00
52:58
685
Niek Minderhout
Breda
57:15
52:58
686
Gerlof Veenma
Dordrecht
54:10
52:59
687
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
56:35
52:59
688
T Colen
55:01
53:01
689
Sander Scholtus
Etten-Leur
57:03
53:01
690
Stefan Mattijssen
Breda
54:06
53:03
691
Arema Jelle
Rotterdam
56:15
53:04
692
Hubert Jongenelen
Rijsbergen
56:11
53:04
693
Felix-Jan Duijs
Bergschenhoek
54:25
53:04
694
Joris de Vries
Breda
53:20
53:05
695
Marcus Radtke
54:36
53:06
696
Lucas Jacobs
Breda
54:51
53:07
697
Dick Boer
Werkendam
53:20
53:08
698
Ben Nous
Ulvenhout
53:08
53:08
699
Jac Jansen
Breda
54:42
53:08
700
Bert Tijsse Klasen
Breda
54:57
53:08
701
Edwin Jansen
Breda
54:39
53:09
702
Sander van Oooijen
Breda
54:45
53:09
703
John van den Berg
Sittard
57:49
53:09
704
Bakker Marco
's-Gravenhage
57:30
53:09
705
Ben Robbers
Rijen
55:30
53:10
706
Andre van Elswijk
Bavel
53:14
53:11
707
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
53:46
53:13
708
Mark Barendregt
Rotterdam
56:16
53:13
709
Joost Kanen
Breda
56:03
53:14
710
Pieter Willem Hoogstad
Rotterdam
56:16
53:14
711
Gert Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
55:34
53:14
712
Ger Bastiaansen
Bavel
54:16
53:15
713
Jeroen van Eck
Ospel
56:04
53:16
714
John Wijnen
Tilburg
57:58
53:17
715
John Bastiaansen
Bavel
54:16
53:18
716
Hein de Groen
Breda
54:02
53:19
717
Harry Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
55:55
53:20
718
Tijs Blom
Rucphen
54:57
53:20
719
Stefan de Wit
Breda
57:21
53:20
720
Robin Verhaart
Breda
55:44
53:20
721
Ed van Wijngaarden
Bergen op Zoom
56:37
53:21
722
Herman van den Berg
Breda
53:37
53:21
723
Luc Teunissen
Breda
53:36
53:21
724
Roel de Bruijn
Breda
53:39
53:21
725
Roy van der Vleuten
Breda
55:11
53:21
726
Gertjan Endedijk
Breda
57:43
53:24
727
Giles Garnett
Breda
54:34
53:24
728
Mike Gumbs
Breda
56:50
53:24
729
Rob Huijben
Eindhoven
53:32
53:26
730
Jurryt de Vries
Rotterdam
55:32
53:26
731
Peter Melissen
Breda
54:43
53:26
732
A J M van Trier
Breda
55:32
53:27
733
Matthieu Arendse
Breda
55:38
53:28
734
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
55:09
53:28
735
Peter van der List
Breda
53:39
53:29
736
Max van Velzen
Prinsenbeek
55:17
53:31
737
Lars Bassie
Tilburg
55:56
53:31
738
Ad Lievens
54:22
53:32
739
Patrick de Kok
54:58
53:33
740
Philip Meijering
Eindhoven
55:27
53:34
741
Johan van Herpen
Well Gld
56:12
53:36
742
Werner Willemse
Breda
56:46
53:37
743
Jan Willem Drijver
Breda
54:40
53:40
744
David Repi
Etten-Leur
55:21
53:43
745
Pim Sybersma
Breda
57:49
53:43
746
Spreij Eric
Rotterdam
56:45
53:44
747
Maarten van den Berg
Breda
55:33
53:44
748
Bertho Rombout
Breda
54:53
53:45
749
Jan-Joost Frank
Breda
55:31
53:46
750
Marc van Beek
Etten-Leur
56:03
53:46
751
Erik Jansen
Prinsenbeek
54:17
53:46
752
Peter Verlinden
Sluiskil
55:37
53:47
753
Jan Hoogvliet
Oosterhout Nb
56:04
53:48
754
Michiel Danckaerts
Roosendaal
56:36
53:49
755
Atja Talla
Breda
54:42
53:49
756
Ward Luitjes
Breda
57:09
53:51
757
Geert van den Oever
Breda
55:16
53:51
758
Bert Schutte
Roosendaal
53:58
53:54
759
David Ockhuijzen
Bavel
55:00
53:55
760
Maarten Hoogland
Bergen op Zoom
56:34
53:55
761
Johan van Es
Bavel
54:09
53:55
762
Daan Boeijenga
Ammerzoden
56:25
53:55
763
Ben Staggs
Breda
54:42
53:56
764
Bert-Jan Bax
Breda
56:33
53:57
765
Ger Verhulst
Etten-Leur
54:33
53:58
766
Roelant Kant
Langerak Zh
55:55
54:00
767
Jack van Zuidland
54:24
54:00
768
Guus van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
55:34
54:01
769
Peter Lips
Breda
55:14
54:01
770
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
55:34
54:01
771
Wim Hoogers
Weert
57:48
54:02
772
Edwin Schrauwen
Breda
54:55
54:03
773
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
57:39
54:04
774
Vincent Oomen
56:55
54:04
775
Hans Jacobs
Fijnaart
55:16
54:05
776
Gerben Boeijenga
Ammerzoden
56:51
54:09
777
Peter Beks
Tilburg
57:05
54:09
778
Joris Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
56:01
54:10
779
Aalt Timmer
Breda
58:44
54:14
780
Job Horvers
Breda
56:34
54:14
781
Remon de Ruijter
Teteringen
54:35
54:15
782
Arthur Anthonissen
55:20
54:16
783
Ton Bosman
Breda
57:41
54:16
784
Marcel Gosens
Breda
58:09
54:16
785
Jacobus van Praat
Breda
58:30
54:17
786
Jos de Graaf
57:34
54:17
787
Jonathan Boekhold
Breda
55:36
54:17
788
Cees Smit
Terheijden
54:33
54:19
789
Jac van Garderen
Didam
58:54
54:19
790
Richi Martina
56:24
54:20
791
Henk de Groen
Bergen op Zoom
57:37
54:20
792
Hans van Driel
Bavel
55:07
54:21
793
Patrick Schrauwen
Breda
55:50
54:21
794
Martin Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
58:20
54:23
795
Sander de Witte
's-Gravenhage
54:25
54:23
796
Henk Luitjes
Hei- en Boeicop
57:45
54:24
797
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
58:12
54:25
798
Renie van Herwaarden
Gilze
54:59
54:26
799
Ron van Galen
Breda
55:41
54:27
800
John Pieck
Breda
57:50
54:28
801
Rob van de Ree
Breda
57:13
54:28
802
Paul Hermus
Breda
54:46
54:29
803
Keith Reichgelt
Breda
58:18
54:29
804
Johan Boonen
Prinsenbeek
55:37
54:30
805
Paul Pertijs
56:00
54:30
806
Theo Schnijdersberg
Geertruidenberg
54:40
54:31
807
Luuk van Veen
Breda
58:20
54:31
808
Marco de Jong
Chaam
55:40
54:31
809
Henk Leijten
Baarle-Nassau
57:53
54:32
810
Ruud Stroop
Breda
56:11
54:32
811
Jeroen van Isselt
Etten-Leur
58:31
54:32
812
Simon Hoogland
Breda
54:40
54:33
813
John Jansen
Tilburg
54:34
54:33
814
Paul Dano
Breda
55:32
54:33
815
Jack de Vries
Breda
58:48
54:33
816
Rien Voorbraak
Kruisland
54:34
54:33
817
Hendry Locht
Dordrecht
54:35
54:34
818
Eric van Zwam
Tilburg
55:53
54:35
819
Bart Welling
Eindhoven
57:48
54:35
820
Pedro van Zundert
Steenbergen Nb
55:23
54:36
821
Jack Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
56:36
54:36
822
Alejandro Leijnse
Schiedam
58:18
54:40
823
Tufke van Aperen
Breda
58:15
54:40
824
Rinaldo Andrik
Breda
55:22
54:41
825
Job van Wassenberg
Rijsbergen
55:41
54:41
826
Peter van der Tas
Dordrecht
58:24
54:41
827
Christian Jongenelen
Roosendaal
59:06
54:42
828
Stef van de Weerd
Breda
55:54
54:43
829
Cees v.d. Stelt
58:16
54:43
830
Richard Klep
Bavel
58:25
54:44
831
Jeroen van Bavel
Prinsenbeek
56:17
54:44
832
Richard Hendriks
54:57
54:45
833
John van Maastricht
Breda
55:25
54:45
834
John Bakker
Zevenbergen
58:51
54:46
835
Bennie de Ruyter
Prinsenbeek
58:31
54:46
836
Nicolas Veillepeau
Breda
56:05
54:46
837
Sander van Gils
Bavel
57:19
54:46
838
Wieger van Dijk
56:25
54:47
839
Frank De Win
Breda
56:17
54:47
840
Caspar Gijsbertse
Hoofddorp
57:20
54:48
841
Theo van de Luijtgaard
Hoeven
55:45
54:48
842
Ed Sudmeier
Haarlem
57:20
54:49
843
Tanko Alhassan
Breda
54:58
54:49
844
Kees Huisson
Prinsenbeek
58:32
54:51
845
Sander de Graaf
Made
55:09
54:51
846
Gerard Neger
Breda
58:43
54:51
847
Eli de Blaauw
Gorinchem
58:29
54:51
848
Koen Kanen
Zwolle
57:39
54:51
849
Peter Sprangers
Rijsbergen
54:56
54:52
850
Gijs Terpstra
Bavel
57:26
54:52
851
Rudolf Meulenberg
Breda
57:32
54:53
852
Richard van Liere
's-Gravenhage
56:06
54:54
853
Jan Voesenek
Breda
55:58
54:54
854
Alexander Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJss
55:32
54:55
855
Tjerk Tuinstra
Almelo
58:52
54:55
856
Yannick van Domburg
Roosendaal
58:31
54:56
857
Raphaël Spaeter
Middelburg
55:46
54:56
858
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
59:20
54:57
859
Harry Wolters
Breda
57:46
54:57
860
Bram Dees
Sas van Gent
57:38
54:58
861
Thomas Knibbeler
Breda
58:22
54:58
862
Rene Hoozemans
Breda
56:08
54:59
863
Giel d'Hondt
Breda
55:19
55:00
864
Koen van den Goorbergh
56:40
55:00
865
Martin Vergeer
Breda
58:35
55:00
866
Henk Dijkema
56:40
55:00
867
Frans Jansen
Etten-Leur
59:19
55:02
868
Bart Louwen
Breda
57:57
55:02
869
Joost Saris
Tilburg
57:03
55:02
870
Lars Davids
Breda
57:15
55:03
871
Ton van Dijk
Lage Zwaluwe
57:29
55:03
872
Jan Lievens
Halsteren
55:04
55:03
873
Tom Segers
Breda
55:43
55:04
874
Freddy Elissen
56:42
55:05
875
Jelle Nooren
56:42
55:06
876
Ad Feij
Breda
56:23
55:07
877
Rick Heeren
56:44
55:07
878
Bert Kriesels
Tholen
59:50
55:08
879
Bart Manders
Breda
56:27
55:09
880
Mathijs Peerboom
Breda
55:19
55:09
881
Michiel Moerenhout
Oosterhout Nb
57:48
55:09
882
Tony Kleemans
57:46
55:09
883
Coen Jansen
57:29
55:11
884
Theo Burgerhof
Vught
56:17
55:11
885
Davis Piar
Breda
58:16
55:12
886
Lieven Bedert
Kontich (BEL)
58:45
55:12
887
Willem Wagenaars
Breda
58:16
55:12
888
Daan Verboven
Rossum Gld
58:29
55:13
889
Regis Leijs
Breda
55:57
55:14
890
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
57:00
55:14
891
Ernst-Jan de Roest
Breda
55:23
55:15
892
Pieter de Boer
Breda
57:58
55:15
893
Jos van Moorsel
Breda
59:32
55:15
894
Wiljan van Laarhoven
Breda
58:06
55:16
895
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
56:59
55:16
896
Stevan Chatillon
58:33
55:17
897
Wery Beckers
Breda
57:11
55:18
898
Jeroen van Os
Etten-Leur
58:16
55:20
899
Sander Stoop
Breda
59:47
55:20
900
Ivo Geurts
Breda
57:12
55:20
901
Jan Saenen
58:36
55:22
902
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
57:57
55:22
903
Dam Joosen
Made
55:38
55:23
904
Peter Römgens
Breda
57:03
55:23
905
Theo van der Ha
Breda
56:17
55:24
906
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
56:50
55:25
907
DAVID Helmink
Eindhoven
57:57
55:26
908
René Tas
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:43
55:27
909
Paul Eken
Bunde
56:03
55:27
910
Jos Nieuwenhuijs
Etten-Leur
56:26
55:28
911
Jels van Kessel
Breda
57:11
55:28
912
Daniel Pattipeilohy
55:58
55:29
913
Tom Saey
Breda
58:55
55:30
914
Steph Feijen
Heerlen
58:55
55:30
915
Willem Koniuszek
Breda
56:17
55:30
916
Rene Buesink
Breda
58:16
55:30
917
Joram Lemmens
55:57
55:30
918
Joachim Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
55:44
55:31
919
Casper Oliemans
Tilburg
59:10
55:32
920
Kevin Phillips
Teteringen
56:30
55:33
921
Dick Dickkenboer
's-Gravenhage
59:35
55:34
922
Alex Voogt
Roosendaal
58:03
55:34
923
Frans van den Biezenbo
Bergeijk
56:52
55:34
924
Ton Luykx
Dorst
56:07
55:35
925
Wim Verhagen
Etten-Leur
58:24
55:35
926
Sander Smeets
Breda
57:09
55:36
927
Bert Kamp
Drunen
57:21
55:37
928
Raymond Guilonard
Breda
59:16
55:37
929
Sjoerd van Hecke
Zeist
57:20
55:38
930
John Klep
Etten-Leur
58:33
55:38
931
Tom van der Zwaan
Terheijden
55:52
55:38
932
Ad van Hees
Breda
56:06
55:39
933
Gerard de Ruijter
Made
55:59
55:39
934
John van Gils
Bavel
59:44
55:39
935
Pim Elshout
Breda
55:48
55:40
936
Bertie Luitwieler
Zwijndrecht
56:53
55:41
937
Robert Meulesteen
Breda
57:23
55:41
938
Jasper Heeren
Breda
57:12
55:41
939
Jan van der Pas
Breda
56:15
55:41
940
Ate Mulder
Tilburg
1:00:02
55:41
941
Canniel Weterings
Breda
1:00:41
55:42
942
Mark ter Heerdt
Breda
58:42
55:42
943
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:07
55:43
944
Robbert Braaksma
Prinsenbeek
59:23
55:44
945
Bart Hoogwerff Kroon
's Gravenmoer
56:58
55:44
946
Gert Arkesteijn
Breda
58:17
55:45
947
Jeroen Rietveld
Gorinchem
59:25
55:46
948
Sebastian de Bruijn
Utrecht
59:19
55:46
949
Anton Rutten
56:37
55:47
950
Jordey de Joode
Groesbeek
58:10
55:47
951
Jessy Ruijs
Breda
56:46
55:48
952
Guus Kint
Etten-Leur
57:47
55:51
953
Bas Snoek
Ulvenhout AC
57:58
55:51
954
Johan Wiersma
57:07
55:52
955
Bernard Bluekens
Breda
56:06
55:52
956
Marijn van Dort
Breda
58:02
55:54
957
Roel Velstra
Eindhoven
58:03
55:55
958
Hans van Etten
Breda
58:14
55:56
959
Ben van der Hel
Sliedrecht
59:11
55:57
960
Jurgen van Elewout
Breda
1:00:43
55:58
961
Arjen Knook
Breda
59:03
55:58
962
Stefan Carton
Prinsenbeek
57:31
55:58
963
Bas Nieuwkerk
Klundert
57:37
55:59
964
David Monseurs
Breda
1:00:31
56:00
965
Arthur van den Bussche
Barendrecht
57:46
56:00
966
Klaus Schultz
Dordrecht
57:17
56:00
967
Joost Emmen
Gouda
58:51
56:01
968
Maarten van Elven
Schijf
1:00:00
56:01
969
Jordi van Tol
Breda
58:40
56:01
970
Harry Soffers
Oosterhout Nb
56:19
56:02
971
Robert vd Brink
Breda
56:46
56:02
972
Sander van Elven
Wouwse Plantage
1:00:00
56:02
973
Erik Hamers
Prinsenbeek
58:28
56:03
974
Arjan van den Haak
Sliedrecht
59:18
56:03
975
René Kerstens
Roosendaal
57:36
56:04
976
Wouter van Ee
Breda
57:22
56:04
977
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
58:25
56:08
978
Janwillem Molengraaf
Breda
59:08
56:08
979
Thierry De Boysere
Eindhoven
58:19
56:08
980
Christ Nelemans
Breda
57:48
56:09
981
Onno Kastelein
Dordrecht
59:16
56:09
982
Raymond Kurvink
Barendrecht
57:56
56:09
983
Pepijn Terpstra
Bavel
58:43
56:09
984
Peter de Winter
Dinteloord
59:07
56:10
985
Erwin Mallens
Breda
56:29
56:11
986
Ard van Asch
Breda
56:29
56:11
987
Nicolaas Veltman
59:17
56:11
988
Mario van Ginneken
57:59
56:12
989
Ronnie Schuurmans
Tilburg
56:21
56:12
990
Jaap Bazuin
Breda
59:31
56:14
991
Rob Welland
Overijse (BEL)
59:01
56:14
992
David Sulman
Bavel
57:47
56:15
993
Martijn Corstiaensen
Breda
57:36
56:15
994
Charalaupos Andreou
Rotterdam
59:51
56:15
995
Marc Donkers
57:08
56:15
996
Raymond Smithjes
Oosterhout Nb
57:19
56:17
997
Tom Jörder
Breda
59:49
56:17
998
KeesJan Verkerk
Tilburg
57:56
56:17
999
Nick de Jong
Baarle-Nassau
59:52
56:18
1000
Kees Hector
Breda
58:41
56:18
1001
Arjan Jacobs
Breda
1:00:06
56:18
1002
Henny van den Broek
Breda
58:54
56:18
1003
Frans van den Bemd
Prinsenbeek
58:59
56:19
1004
Perry Verschuren
Breda
59:07
56:19
1005
Frank Stevens
Made
57:06
56:19
1006
Frans van Strien
1:00:17
56:20
1007
Edwin Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJss
56:56
56:20
1008
M van Treyen
57:27
56:21
1009
Renee de Kruijf
Culemborg
57:27
56:22
1010
Jac van Caulil
Etten-Leur
59:51
56:22
1011
Merijn Ruis
Ulvenhout
57:11
56:23
1012
Tijmen Weber
Oosterhout Nb
56:52
56:23
1013
Robert Dirven
Etten-Leur
56:32
56:24
1014
Frank Hofstede
Klundert
58:04
56:26
1015
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
56:38
56:27
1016
Coen van Guldener
Prinsenbeek
57:38
56:28
1017
Maarten van Wijck
Breda
57:17
56:28
1018
G Jongeneel
57:33
56:28
1019
Ad vd Riet
Rijsbergen
58:00
56:29
1020
Martijn Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
58:24
56:30
1021
Peter van den Borne
Amersfoort
1:00:45
56:31
1022
Jan in ´t Groen
57:41
56:31
1023
Adriaan Ermens
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:22
56:32
1024
Frans Jongerius
57:56
56:33
1025
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
56:38
56:33
1026
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
56:51
56:33
1027
Hennek Broeze
Delft
1:01:07
56:34
1028
Michel Koot
Breda
57:17
56:34
1029
Ivo Eikenaar
Emmeloord
58:18
56:37
1030
Jan van Gurp
Breda
59:56
56:38
1031
Wiek van Es
Breda
57:23
56:39
1032
Frans van der Poel
Moergestel
1:00:47
56:39
1033
Jan Razenberg
Made
58:41
56:40
1034
Youp Meeuwissen jr
57:56
56:41
1035
John vd Gouw
Breda
1:00:19
56:41
1036
Martijn Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
57:03
56:43
1037
Nic van Dijk
Molenschot
59:12
56:43
1038
John Nooren
58:20
56:44
1039
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
59:50
56:44
1040
Berry Willems
Tilburg
58:23
56:46
1041
Eric van Rie
Breda
58:47
56:46
1042
Sjaak Meijerink
Breda
1:00:38
56:47
1043
Tom Looijmans
Prinsenbeek
57:50
56:47
1044
Bart Struyk
59:12
56:48
1045
Alfred Kool
Barendrecht
59:24
56:48
1046
Martijn van Hoof
59:11
56:48
1047
Rob Wijnen
Breda
57:46
56:49
1048
Hans van der Brugge
Zevenaar
1:01:27
56:49
1049
Elco Raats
Bergen op Zoom
59:28
56:50
1050
Curt Peek
Breda
59:01
56:51
1051
Christ van Gils
Roosendaal
57:30
56:51
1052
Pieter Koot
Geertruidenberg
1:01:46
56:52
1053
Ronald Harmsma
Breda
57:00
56:53
1054
Marcel Verpaalen
Breda
57:31
56:53
1055
Meerten van Hooijdonk
Breda
58:16
56:55
1056
Sjaak van den Berg
Bergen op Zoom
59:17
56:55
1057
Jan Geerts
Breda
1:00:15
56:55
1058
Alain Robert
Breda
58:38
56:56
1059
Gleidson Assis Sa
Bergen op Zoom
59:53
56:58
1060
Jan Vermetten
Breda
1:00:30
56:58
1061
Matthijs Baart
Leiden
59:07
57:00
1062
Simon Troost
58:19
57:01
1063
Harry van Deventer
Breda
59:45
57:01
1064
Erwin Tolk
Breda
1:01:32
57:02
1065
Jos Ruiter
1:00:10
57:02
1066
Jan Jansen
57:27
57:05
1067
Folkert de Wit
Breda
59:53
57:06
1068
Patrick de Jong
Tilburg
59:33
57:07
1069
Piet van Aart
Breda
59:04
57:08
1070
John Lammerse
Breda
57:23
57:09
1071
Tristan Ten Holter
Prinsenbeek
57:25
57:12
1072
Michel Simons
Breda
57:22
57:13
1073
Rene Akkermans
58:19
57:14
1074
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
1:00:00
57:14
1075
Tjebbe Will
Breda
59:54
57:15
1076
Gregory Foster
Delft
59:47
57:15
1077
Mark van Schijndel
Eindhoven
59:31
57:15
1078
Wim Mooijekind
Breda
1:00:27
57:16
1079
Folkert Boerefijn
Breda
1:02:10
57:16
1080
Arjen van Amerongen
Zeist
1:00:41
57:17
1081
Martin van Vossen
Breda
1:01:39
57:17
1082
Han Franken
Rijen
1:00:54
57:17
1083
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
58:22
57:18
1084
Arien van Zanten
Almkerk
57:24
57:19
1085
Thijs Baaijens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:35
57:20
1086
Ruud de Bie
Breda
59:48
57:21
1087
Ferry Lupescu
's-Gravendeel
59:26
57:21
1088
Gerwin Sweep
Breda
57:37
57:21
1089
Mark Visser
Breda
57:57
57:21
1090
Jack van Zundert
59:27
57:21
1091
Roger Cartignij
58:39
57:23
1092
Tony O'Reilly
Breda
1:02:07
57:23
1093
Jan Willem van Heteren
Dongen
58:37
57:24
1094
Ary Sahabuddin
58:37
57:24
1095
Mark Chantrel
Prinsenbeek
1:00:47
57:26
1096
Thijs Raijmakers
Rosmalen
1:00:38
57:27
1097
Dirk-Jan in 't Groen
Dongen
1:00:23
57:27
1098
Chris Doodewaard
Breda
57:51
57:28
1099
Joost v.d. Konijnenbur
59:07
57:29
1100
Dick Groen
Etten-Leur
1:00:35
57:29
1101
Jeroen Vrolijk
Zaandam
59:49
57:30
1102
Thomas Teunisse
Breda
58:26
57:30
1103
Hans Korteweg
Zevenbergen
1:01:06
57:30
1104
Hans van Velzen
58:58
57:31
1105
Jack Tabbers
Breda
57:51
57:31
1106
Peter Leijten
Zevenbergen
57:57
57:32
1107
Lucien Klerkx
Breda
57:46
57:32
1108
Bart Soffers
Breda
57:49
57:32
1109
Danny de Wild
Breda
58:50
57:33
1110
Jurgen Crutser
59:03
57:33
1111
Robbert Hupse
Tilburg
1:01:32
57:33
1112
Paul Verbraak
Breda
1:01:15
57:33
1113
Guus Hamann Hamann
Breda
59:58
57:34
1114
Fokke Ypma
Breda
59:11
57:36
1115
Michel Frijters
Breda
59:05
57:37
1116
Bas Van der Horst
Tilburg
59:46
57:37
1117
Hans van Agt
Breda
1:00:08
57:37
1118
Arno de Bruin
Breda
58:49
57:38
1119
Joop Danckaerts
Roosendaal
1:00:25
57:38
1120
Steven van Hengel
Breda
1:00:17
57:38
1121
Daan Snels
Waalwijk
59:03
57:39
1122
Jack Simons
Breda
58:59
57:40
1123
Hans van Voorst
1:00:44
57:40
1124
Alex Schravendeel
Tilburg
59:01
57:41
1125
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
58:57
57:43
1126
Paul Kock
Hoogerheide
57:52
57:43
1127
Lorenz Geraeds
Oosterhout Nb
58:48
57:44
1128
Pepijn van Bommel
Tilburg
1:00:47
57:45
1129
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
57:54
57:45
1130
Pascal Jansen
Made
59:58
57:49
1131
Roeland Westra
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:20
57:49
1132
Ed Oud
Mol (BEL)
59:57
57:51
1133
Joris de Bakker
Breda
1:01:07
57:52
1134
Dirk Pelle
Gorinchem
1:00:52
57:52
1135
Jac Boumeester
Breda
1:01:45
57:54
1136
Rob R A Hermans
Breda
1:00:12
57:59
1137
Ton van Elewout
Breda
1:01:57
58:00
1138
Edy de Schepper
1:01:22
58:00
1139
Johan Geurts
Teteringen
58:04
58:00
1140
Ruud van Loon
Breda
59:21
58:01
1141
Freek van Bavel
Breda
59:52
58:01
1142
Jan Leendert Louwense
Breda
1:00:19
58:03
1143
Robert Stobbelaar
Breda
59:32
58:03
1144
Rob van Velzen
Geleen
1:00:57
58:04
1145
Radosan Sredanovic
Breda
1:02:24
58:05
1146
Christophe Desort
Breda
59:27
58:05
1147
Theo Quaars
1:00:07
58:06
1148
Edward Baselier
Rotterdam
59:39
58:06
1149
Patrick Hommel
Etten-Leur
58:59
58:06
1150
Jack Herijgers
Zundert
59:45
58:08
1151
Leo Jasperse
Breda
59:43
58:08
1152
Ton Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
1:02:56
58:09
1153
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
1:02:25
58:10
1154
Henk Zwep
Zwijndrecht
1:02:07
58:12
1155
Willem van de Kamp
Breda
1:00:42
58:12
1156
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
59:41
58:12
1157
Patrick Quaijtaal
Breda
1:02:43
58:14
1158
Marald Mens
Roosendaal
1:00:27
58:16
1159
Fred Goldberg
Dordrecht
58:26
58:17
1160
Flip Raket Feron
Delft
1:02:49
58:17
1161
Walter Wilschut
Oudenbosch
1:00:29
58:18
1162
Bob van Vliet
Breda
1:02:23
58:18
1163
Rick Sintmaartensdijk
1:01:14
58:19
1164
Arnold van der Starre
Sliedrecht
58:59
58:19
1165
Herman-Derk Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:52
58:20
1166
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
1:01:00
58:20
1167
Pieter Joosen
Bavel
58:33
58:20
1168
Bob Sweere
Breda
1:01:09
58:20
1169
Roger van Meer
Breda
1:00:18
58:21
1170
Sander van Kreij
Breda
58:59
58:21
1171
Jeroen Meeuwissen
Breda
1:00:39
58:23
1172
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
59:46
58:23
1173
Steven Verstraeten
Prinsenbeek
59:56
58:24
1174
Andy Grootens
Breda
1:02:13
58:24
1175
Jan Kohlen
Geleen
1:01:16
58:25
1176
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:46
58:25
1177
Rop Beesems
Hilversum
1:00:11
58:27
1178
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:02:44
58:28
1179
Jurgen Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:02:46
58:28
1180
Simon In't Veld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:54
58:28
1181
Erwin Koenen
1:02:39
58:30
1182
Robert Giezenaar
Breda
1:02:57
58:30
1183
Alex Kant
Voorburg
1:01:56
58:30
1184
Kees de Grijp
Bavel
1:02:19
58:32
1185
Ben Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
58:58
58:35
1186
Tom van de Locht
1:02:53
58:36
1187
Guy Rinat
1:00:17
58:36
1188
Jan Venhuis
Sleeuwijk
1:02:39
58:37
1189
Fons van Waterschoot
Breda
1:02:14
58:37
1190
Marco Joosen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:46
58:37
1191
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:01:31
58:38
1192
Jan Joep Verwiel
Breda
1:01:30
58:39
1193
Frans van der Poel
Moergestel
1:02:46
58:39
1194
Erwin Reijngoudt
Sint-Annaland
1:01:18
58:39
1195
Arthur Baalbergen
Breda
1:02:47
58:39
1196
Rik Zeelenberg
1:00:25
58:40
1197
Joris Soosma
Breda
1:02:47
58:41
1198
Siebe Bos
Breda
1:02:46
58:41
1199
Frans Schonck
Breda
59:46
58:43
1200
Ruud van Kuijk
59:41
58:44
1201
Patrick Baeten
Hoogstraten (BEL)
59:17
58:44
1202
Leon Schreuder
Breda
1:01:46
58:44
1203
Michel Robert
Breda
1:00:27
58:46
1204
Walter Bernhard
Breda
1:02:27
58:46
1205
Philips Bos
Breda
1:02:53
58:46
1206
Richard de Martens
Breda
59:39
58:47
1207
René Schreuder
Breda
1:02:48
58:48
1208
Jordy Vreede
Dordrecht
1:00:14
58:49
1209
Arnoud van Engelen
Gilze
59:51
58:49
1210
Bas de Ruyter
Breda
59:40
58:50
1211
Corstiaan Hooft
Maastricht
1:01:54
58:50
1212
Bas van Boxtel
1:00:35
58:50
1213
Jonas Prinsen
Sankt Augustin (GER)
59:00
58:52
1214
Flip van Aalsum
Breda
1:02:06
58:53
1215
Erwin van der Sloot
Breda
1:01:43
58:53
1216
Pascal Grosfeld
1:00:34
58:53
1217
Robert Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
1:01:41
58:53
1218
Rien Hooft
Geleen
1:01:54
58:54
1219
Dick Bronsgeest
Prinsenbeek
59:14
58:55
1220
Kees van der Spek
Breda
1:01:35
58:56
1221
Guus Hadicke
Breda
1:02:11
58:56
1222
Wouter van Hooft
Prinsenbeek
1:00:49
58:56
1223
Startnummer 13007
1:00:35
58:57
1224
Rene den Boer
Rotterdam
1:00:32
58:59
1225
Joop van der Loo
Breda
1:01:35
58:59
1226
Rene Janssen
1:00:25
59:00
1227
Jos Maas
Breda
1:01:34
59:00
1228
Folkert Elzwijk
Breda
1:01:27
59:01
1229
Ad Verhaart
Breda
59:20
59:01
1230
Raymon van der Velde
Breda
1:03:55
59:04
1231
Martin Boelsen
Rotterdam
1:00:29
59:05
1232
Albert van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
59:34
59:05
1233
Edwin Boelens
Breda
59:09
59:07
1234
Hein Bouw
Zundert
1:02:32
59:08
1235
Mike den Tuinder
Breda
1:01:29
59:08
1236
Cor Zegers
Terneuzen
1:03:30
59:08
1237
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
59:52
59:09
1238
Paul van Uden
Eindhoven
1:01:58
59:10
1239
Kees van Zundert
Breda
1:03:57
59:13
1240
Ronald Bruin
Breda
1:02:08
59:14
1241
William Braspenning
1:00:42
59:14
1242
René Jansen
Breda
1:01:58
59:14
1243
Menno de Callafon
Breda
1:03:04
59:14
1244
Frans Jacobs
Dongen
1:00:29
59:14
1245
Martijn van Dullemen
Breda
1:03:04
59:15
1246
Ton Harnas
Breda
1:01:59
59:17
1247
Ben Gladdines
Breda
59:35
59:18
1248
Ad Heijblom
Ulvenhout
59:37
59:18
1249
Albert de Hoon
Breda
1:01:58
59:20
1250
Bart Peeters
Gilze
1:00:42
59:22
1251
Ardie Hagoort
Breda
1:02:12
59:22
1252
Norman Martens
Breda
59:53
59:22
1253
Bas Broeders
Breda
59:33
59:23
1254
Piet de Bekker
Breda
1:03:10
59:24
1255
Bart van Nieuwburg
Breda
59:34
59:26
1256
Ype Zomer
Bavel
1:04:36
59:29
1257
Enzo Zeekaf
1:01:20
59:30
1258
Hub de Rooy
Elsloo Lb
1:02:16
59:30
1259
Cor de Jong
Wadenoijen
1:03:41
59:30
1260
Leo Overvoorde
Poortugaal
1:00:36
59:30
1261
Henk van den Ouweland
Wagenberg
1:03:50
59:32
1262
Hans van Domburg
Roosendaal
1:03:18
59:35
1263
Daniel van der Wilt
Breda
1:01:16
59:35
1264
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
1:01:48
59:37
1265
Jack Roovers
Prinsenbeek
1:02:40
59:37
1266
Jelle Jaspers
Made
1:03:09
59:37
1267
Jan Schaerlackens
Breda
1:02:01
59:37
1268
Paul Bink
Breda
1:00:21
59:38
1269
Frans Heijblom
Ulvenhout
59:57
59:38
1270
Jan Herman Wolfis
Breda
1:00:06
59:39
1271
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:03:11
59:39
1272
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:00:53
59:39
1273
Michiel Schoenmakers
Nieuw- en Sint Joosl
1:00:09
59:41
1274
Huub Helmes
Geertruidenberg
1:01:45
59:42
1275
John van der Grint
Tilburg
1:01:52
59:44
1276
Kasper van Velzen
Prinsenbeek
1:01:30
59:44
1277
Daan Korsten
Prinsenbeek
1:01:31
59:45
1278
Andries van de Vegt
Breda
1:01:33
59:45
1279
Dennie Reniers
Eindhoven
1:04:10
59:45
1280
Martijn Claasen
Breda
1:02:08
59:47
1281
Koen Vinkenvleugel
Breda
1:04:09
59:48
1282
Rob Minten
Breda
1:04:09
59:49
1283
Frans Verkooijen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:10
59:49
1284
Patrick Verkoeijen
Breda
1:02:21
59:50
1285
Danny Antens
Roosendaal
1:01:33
59:52
1286
Erik Willemse
Zierikzee
1:01:34
59:53
1287
Jelle van Leengoed
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:29
59:54
1288
Alexander Eulenpesch
Prinsenbeek
1:01:51
59:55
1289
Sander Jacobs
Breda
1:01:52
59:56
1290
Casper Bijkerk
Hellevoetsluis
1:02:38
59:57
1291
Pieter Husslage
Breda
1:01:16
59:57
1292
Derrold Winklaar
Amsterdam
1:02:49
59:59
1293
René de Theije
Rijsbergen
1:03:00
1:00:03
1294
Dion Gelderland
Breda
1:01:50
1:00:06
1295
Simon Norbart
Wagenberg
1:04:29
1:00:06
1296
Jeroen van Goolen
Hoogblokland
1:00:52
1:00:07
1297
Koos Geerts
Breda
1:03:07
1:00:07
1298
Dirk Vroon
Dordrecht
1:01:37
1:00:08
1299
Piet Berben
Breda
1:03:23
1:00:09
1300
Pierre Blommers
Zwolle
1:01:53
1:00:09
1301
Jeroen de Oude
Breda
1:03:13
1:00:09
1302
Loek Geluk
Steenbergen Nb
1:00:35
1:00:11
1303
Mark van Dongen
Dongen
1:00:30
1:00:12
1304
Bram Hopmans
Etten-Leur
1:03:47
1:00:13
1305
Paul Haarman
Breda
1:03:56
1:00:14
1306
Ton Damen
Teteringen
1:03:55
1:00:15
1307
Gerard Hendriks
Breda
1:03:15
1:00:15
1308
Jesse Zweekhorst
Eindhoven
1:04:12
1:00:16
1309
René den Baars
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:43
1:00:16
1310
Michel Capelle
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:01:44
1:00:18
1311
Otto van Dijk
1:01:44
1:00:19
1312
Perry de Jong
Breda
1:01:25
1:00:19
1313
Evert Zweekhorst
Eindhoven
1:04:17
1:00:20
1314
Marcel van Doorn
Breda
1:03:53
1:00:21
1315
Feb Theys
Breda
1:01:52
1:00:23
1316
Piet van Steen
Teteringen
1:05:24
1:00:24
1317
Sjak Dielemans
Breda
1:01:41
1:00:25
1318
Sander Peek
Zwijndrecht
1:02:55
1:00:26
1319
Arjen Plakké
Breda
1:01:58
1:00:26
1320
Steven Joly
1:02:12
1:00:27
1321
Roli van Agt
Breda
1:02:58
1:00:29
1322
Richard Hesterman
1:02:40
1:00:32
1323
Cor van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:01:59
1:00:32
1324
Robert Merkies
1:00:59
1:00:33
1325
Frank Ouwens
Breda
1:05:56
1:00:33
1326
Jurriaan Barkey Wolf
Dordrecht
1:03:41
1:00:34
1327
Ronald Westervoorde
Prinsenbeek
1:05:02
1:00:34
1328
Jan-Willem Uilenreef
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:23
1:00:34
1329
Peter Embregts
Breda
1:00:49
1:00:35
1330
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
1:04:52
1:00:36
1331
Jan Bogaers
Tilburg
1:04:51
1:00:36
1332
Tom Vogels
Breda
1:02:14
1:00:38
1333
John Raaijmakers
Made
1:03:33
1:00:38
1334
Don Jaftoran
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:37
1:00:38
1335
Frits Jansen
Halsteren
1:04:21
1:00:38
1336
Herbert-jan van der Ve
Berghem
1:03:36
1:00:39
1337
Paul Vesters
Breda
1:02:58
1:00:39
1338
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
1:05:05
1:00:39
1339
Y Llamas
Breda
1:03:41
1:00:40
1340
Martijn Boogert
Breda
1:02:13
1:00:40
1341
Leo van der Giesen
1:02:28
1:00:40
1342
Stijn Claessen
Breda
1:02:15
1:00:40
1343
Marcel de Lange
Prinsenbeek
1:03:18
1:00:40
1344
Huibert van Anrooij
Breda
1:02:03
1:00:41
1345
Joanto Leijs
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:03:18
1:00:42
1346
Giel Bevers
Wernhout
1:04:41
1:00:43
1347
Rien Smits
Roosendaal
1:02:31
1:00:43
1348
Erik Batenburg
Etten-Leur
1:04:47
1:00:45
1349
Henk Verhoeven
1:02:47
1:00:47
1350
Ad Verhoeven
Lage Zwaluwe
1:02:56
1:00:47
1351
Barry Coester
Breda
1:02:44
1:00:47
1352
Sven van Gurp
Breda
1:02:45
1:00:48
1353
Dirk van Doesburg
Breda
1:01:56
1:00:53
1354
Marcel Brokken
Breda
1:05:39
1:00:53
1355
Jos Slemmer
Breda
1:01:11
1:00:53
1356
Joep Willekens
Breda
1:04:50
1:00:53
1357
Ivar Steen
Breda
1:03:36
1:00:53
1358
Pieter Hock
Breda
1:02:27
1:00:54
1359
Martin Hagenbeek
Breda
1:01:14
1:00:56
1360
Corne Roovers
Breda
1:04:53
1:00:56
1361
Hans Stots
Almere
1:02:44
1:00:57
1362
Frans Mertens
Bavel
1:02:38
1:01:00
1363
Peter Hazenberg
1:02:08
1:01:01
1364
Edo de Bakker
Breda
1:04:43
1:01:01
1365
Hans Jumelet
Tilburg
1:04:49
1:01:02
1366
Sven Killaars
Breda
1:04:49
1:01:02
1367
Andre van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
1:03:44
1:01:04
1368
Paul Dielissen
Breda
1:04:31
1:01:04
1369
Rogier van Soest
Gorinchem
1:03:47
1:01:05
1370
Franklin Menick
1:01:47
1:01:06
1371
Ronald Halkes
1:03:03
1:01:07
1372
Peter de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:02:45
1:01:07
1373
Peter van Hooijdonk
Breda
1:01:49
1:01:10
1374
Henk van Oosterhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:07
1:01:11
1375
Jan Jochems
Sprundel
1:04:31
1:01:12
1376
Stevan Sredanovic
Breda
1:05:30
1:01:12
1377
Marcel Chabot
Breda
1:05:52
1:01:12
1378
Hans Breedveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:24
1:01:12
1379
Jack Joosen
Teteringen
1:05:28
1:01:15
1380
Paul de Wilde
1:05:24
1:01:15
1381
Melvin van der Pluijm
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:29
1:01:15
1382
Wim Peppel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:49
1:01:16
1383
John de Wit
Breda
1:04:59
1:01:16
1384
Paul Kathmann
Breda
1:02:04
1:01:18
1385
Kees Keetels
Teteringen
1:05:30
1:01:18
1386
Floor Maanders
Breda
1:05:00
1:01:19
1387
Bert van Sprang
Vught
1:04:34
1:01:21
1388
Evert Weys
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:07
1:01:21
1389
Patrick Smeekens
Rucphen
1:03:34
1:01:25
1390
Peter Vos
Breda
1:04:13
1:01:26
1391
Gerbrant van Vledder
Olst
1:05:42
1:01:27
1392
Henk Hendrikx
Breda
1:01:32
1:01:27
1393
Guido Kloosterman
Bavel
1:05:48
1:01:29
1394
Ramon Herpers
Vlaardingen
1:05:29
1:01:30
1395
Pieter Deijkers
Breda
1:01:43
1:01:30
1396
Jan Schuurmans
Made
1:02:50
1:01:31
1397
Patrick Uittenbogerd
Gorinchem
1:05:45
1:01:32
1398
Daniel Elst
Zundert
1:04:49
1:01:32
1399
Jimmy Filet
Etten-Leur
1:04:30
1:01:33
1400
Derk-jan Zuur
Giessenburg
1:05:02
1:01:34
1401
Erik Ferwerda
Tilburg
1:06:12
1:01:34
1402
Robert Jan Blokland
Huijbergen
1:06:21
1:01:35
1403
Edwin Waelput
Breda
1:05:02
1:01:36
1404
Jorrit Jongbloed
Utrecht
1:03:31
1:01:38
1405
René van Gerwen
Breda
1:03:55
1:01:38
1406
Henk van den Maagdenbe
Etten-Leur
1:05:05
1:01:40
1407
Nico Koevoets
Breda
1:05:59
1:01:40
1408
Martin Harte
Wilhelminadorp
1:05:06
1:01:42
1409
Gerard Wouters
Baarle-Nassau
1:03:19
1:01:42
1410
Johan Akkermans
Made
1:03:41
1:01:42
1411
Olaf Goos
Breda
1:04:00
1:01:44
1412
Marnix Molenaar
Breda
1:06:34
1:01:44
1413
Erik Hazenack
Rotterdam
1:03:17
1:01:44
1414
Mark Vrins
Zevenbergen
1:01:49
1:01:45
1415
Corné van Rooyen
Ulvenhout
1:06:10
1:01:45
1416
Jos Krijnen
Hoeilaart (BEL)
1:05:48
1:01:45
1417
Marcel Smits
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:50
1:01:46
1418
Jack Vermeulen
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:50
1:01:48
1419
Steven Boeckx
Breda
1:02:04
1:01:51
1420
Ewald van Warmerdam
Drunen
1:06:21
1:01:52
1421
Gert Vogelaar
Breda
1:06:32
1:01:53
1422
Aad Steenbergen
Ulvenhout
1:04:42
1:01:54
1423
Steven van Oirschot
Breda
1:02:11
1:01:56
1424
Peter de Baar
Breda
1:04:11
1:01:56
1425
Dennis Ringersma
Almere
1:04:39
1:01:57
1426
Remko Heeren
Breda
1:05:35
1:01:57
1427
Paul Robbe
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:48
1:01:57
1428
Henk van Bergen
Teteringen
1:03:27
1:01:57
1429
Rob Scheffer
Breda
1:02:00
1:01:58
1430
Cees Smetsers
Breda
1:05:15
1:02:04
1431
Nino Kop
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:53
1:02:06
1432
Anton Poppelaars
Breda
1:06:22
1:02:06
1433
Ad van der Heijden
Roosendaal
1:03:04
1:02:06
1434
Leo LE Martin
Breda
1:05:36
1:02:09
1435
Jack Schouteren
Breda
1:05:57
1:02:09
1436
Ronald Reijniers
Breda
1:06:44
1:02:09
1437
Edward Kiefer
Dorst
1:06:16
1:02:11
1438
Johan Schijvens
Dongen
1:06:08
1:02:11
1439
Jacco Onderdijk
Breda
1:09:53
1:02:11
1440
Lodewijk Wijngaard
Breda
1:06:16
1:02:11
1441
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:03:27
1:02:13
1442
Peter Dekkers
Ulvenhout
1:02:15
1:02:14
1443
Remco de Vries
Etten-Leur
1:05:26
1:02:15
1444
Bert van Dam
Rijsbergen
1:06:19
1:02:16
1445
Pieter van Eck
Ospel
1:05:13
1:02:17
1446
Erik Noteboom
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:18
1:02:18
1447
Leon Groeneweg
1:03:18
1:02:18
1448
Pieter Lever
Breda
1:03:46
1:02:20
1449
Bas Scholten
Breda
1:03:29
1:02:25
1450
Bart Balemans
Geertruidenberg
1:04:33
1:02:27
1451
Marien van Zwol
Bavel
1:04:03
1:02:34
1452
Richard Van de Waterin
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:50
1:02:36
1453
Eddy Geerlings
1:04:25
1:02:38
1454
John van Geel
Oud-Vossemeer
1:06:56
1:02:38
1455
Jeroen van Og
Breda
1:05:14
1:02:38
1456
Jack Moerkamp
Breda
1:06:09
1:02:38
1457
Jaap Hemmes
1:05:38
1:02:40
1458
Pieter Mijnster
Breda
1:03:10
1:02:43
1459
Edwin Aarts
Tilburg
1:04:53
1:02:44
1460
Peter Huber
Oost West en Middelb
1:06:25
1:02:45
1461
Johan Maas
Breda
1:06:19
1:02:46
1462
Cor Zegwaard
Breda
1:04:53
1:02:46
1463
Frank Mertens
Breda
1:05:07
1:02:48
1464
Hans Akkermans
Teteringen
1:04:58
1:02:48
1465
Mohee Jarada
Rijsbergen
1:04:19
1:02:50
1466
Jeroen van Nijnanten
Breda
1:07:15
1:02:52
1467
René van Dongen
Ulvenhout
1:07:15
1:02:53
1468
Bart Klaassen
Breda
1:05:37
1:02:53
1469
Antoon Kloonen
Zevenbergen
1:06:08
1:02:54
1470
Rob van Hal
Breda
1:03:52
1:02:54
1471
Jermaine Muntslag
Breda
1:07:01
1:02:58
1472
Roy Mantel
1:06:13
1:03:00
1473
René Verreijt
1:06:01
1:03:01
1474
Maarten Mutaers
1:06:01
1:03:02
1475
Zef Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
1:05:55
1:03:04
1476
Gijs Aartsen
1:04:43
1:03:04
1477
Frank Marijnissen
Bavel
1:06:03
1:03:06
1478
Hans Budie
Terheijden
1:07:16
1:03:07
1479
Mink vd Goorbergh
1:04:46
1:03:08
1480
Chris Jan van Kooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:47
1:03:08
1481
Paul Swolfs
1:07:03
1:03:08
1482
Peter van Dam
Breda
1:06:29
1:03:10
1483
Frans Magielse
Prinsenbeek
1:03:51
1:03:10
1484
Ton Aantjes
Dordrecht
1:07:39
1:03:11
1485
Edmond van der Sande
Breda
1:03:32
1:03:11
1486
Rene van Gils
1:04:19
1:03:13
1487
Arie Bom
Breda
1:06:06
1:03:15
1488
Karel Timmer
Lelystad
1:04:59
1:03:15
1489
Roland Pieper
Breda
1:03:35
1:03:16
1490
Lex de Prieëlle
Breda
1:05:51
1:03:17
1491
Sjors Verhaeren
Etten-Leur
1:07:41
1:03:19
1492
Willem Losecaar
Breda
1:06:13
1:03:26
1493
Lukas van den Goorberg
1:05:08
1:03:27
1494
Frank Loomans
Etten-Leur
1:07:29
1:03:27
1495
Marco Teeuwen
Gouda
1:05:58
1:03:29
1496
Mark van Velzen
Prinsenbeek
1:06:15
1:03:29
1497
Hubertus c Klomps
Weert
1:06:29
1:03:32
1498
Kars Peijnenborg
Breda
1:07:44
1:03:33
1499
Jacco van de Velde
Breda
1:07:14
1:03:38
1500
Cees Heimans
Breda
1:06:36
1:03:39
1501
Geert Postma
Breda
1:05:16
1:03:40
1502
Sander Weijmer
Prinsenbeek
1:07:03
1:03:41
1503
Nick van der Meel
1:07:35
1:03:42
1504
Jan Beekman
Breda
1:06:08
1:03:42
1505
Boy van Eil
Breda
1:05:28
1:03:42
1506
Ad Mureau
Terheijden
1:07:59
1:03:44
1507
Ronnie Talla
Breda
1:08:17
1:03:47
1508
Joop Cramer
Breda
1:06:33
1:03:50
1509
Elton-Jean Bockhoudt
Breda
1:06:22
1:03:53
1510
Edwin de Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:01
1:03:53
1511
Teun Teunisse
Breda
1:04:54
1:03:58
1512
Werner Ulrich
Nuenen
1:05:51
1:03:59
1513
Moel Moel Okand
Dordrecht
1:08:15
1:04:00
1514
Ton Botermans
Breda
1:04:13
1:04:01
1515
Mark Monster
Zwijndrecht
1:08:16
1:04:01
1516
Ron Sieprath
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:51
1:04:02
1517
Jack van Dongen
Breda
1:09:01
1:04:03
1518
Sven Reijerkerk
Dordrecht
1:08:17
1:04:03
1519
Jannus van der Valle
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:30
1:04:05
1520
Bram van der Valle
Breda
1:08:30
1:04:06
1521
Menno Vervloek
Breda
1:08:13
1:04:07
1522
Jeroen Geerts
Breda
1:04:27
1:04:07
1523
Joris Detrie
Raamsdonksveer
1:04:20
1:04:08
1524
Youp Meeuwissen
1:05:49
1:04:08
1525
Joost Onderwaater
Breda
1:08:41
1:04:11
1526
Wilco van den Wijngaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:36
1:04:12
1527
Matthijs de Bruin
Breda
1:04:57
1:04:13
1528
John Hobma
Breda
1:04:52
1:04:16
1529
Paul Borker
's-Gravenhage
1:06:42
1:04:17
1530
Hans Stegeman
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:15
1:04:18
1531
Edwin van der Flier
Dordrecht
1:05:16
1:04:20
1532
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:06:40
1:04:20
1533
Peter Hartmans
Breda
1:04:32
1:04:20
1534
Joost Verstegen
Tilburg
1:06:15
1:04:22
1535
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
1:05:47
1:04:24
1536
Clemens Jonkers
Breda
1:08:10
1:04:29
1537
Joost van Poppel
Breda
1:04:59
1:04:29
1538
Paul van Poppel
Breda
1:05:00
1:04:29
1539
Paul j Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
1:07:04
1:04:30
1540
Carlo van Overveld
Breda
1:07:26
1:04:35
1541
Lucien Verhoef
Breda
1:05:40
1:04:36
1542
Richard Leppens
Bavel
1:05:39
1:04:42
1543
Jan van Gils
Bavel
1:05:39
1:04:43
1544
Maurice Jehee
Roosendaal
1:05:36
1:04:43
1545
Ton Jehee
Roosendaal
1:05:38
1:04:46
1546
Alphonse Geertzen
Breda
1:05:34
1:04:46
1547
Stephan van Kooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:29
1:04:47
1548
Jan Boskaljow
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:53
1:04:49
1549
Albert Roodenburg
Vlaardingen
1:06:15
1:04:50
1550
Martijn Verstrepen
Breda
1:06:26
1:04:50
1551
Startnummer 13148
1:07:41
1:04:56
1552
Michel van der Vorst
Etten-Leur
1:05:36
1:04:58
1553
Leendert van Veen
1:09:17
1:04:59
1554
Stefan e g Laarakker
Breda
1:07:24
1:05:06
1555
J Bohnke
Prinsenbeek
1:07:52
1:05:06
1556
Richard Winde
Klundert
1:06:46
1:05:11
1557
Fred Meershoek
Breda
1:08:02
1:05:17
1558
Theo Spijkers
Teteringen
1:08:16
1:05:17
1559
Jurgen Tanis
Breda
1:07:45
1:05:19
1560
Ad Kerslens
Breda
1:06:21
1:05:19
1561
Job Verhagen
Zwolle
1:06:35
1:05:25
1562
Richard Christophersen
Zegge
1:08:29
1:05:27
1563
Koen Vermeulen
1:08:44
1:05:29
1564
Adrie van Oosterhout
Breda
1:06:37
1:05:33
1565
Marco Doesburg
Breda
1:06:43
1:05:38
1566
Willem Vermeulen
Prinsenbeek
1:08:17
1:05:39
1567
Thomas Heijnen
Breda
1:06:32
1:05:41
1568
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:10:00
1:05:42
1569
Sebastiaan Chow
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:22
1:05:44
1570
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
1:05:46
1:05:46
1571
Ben van Beijnen
Sprang-Capelle
1:10:36
1:05:47
1572
Clemens Tanke
Breda
1:08:39
1:05:47
1573
Edwin Startman
Breda
1:09:53
1:05:48
1574
Aaron Heeren
Breda
1:07:25
1:05:49
1575
Fred van de Ven
Teteringen
1:10:33
1:05:51
1576
Rundo Ree
1:08:13
1:05:54
1577
Peter Spitters
Breda
1:09:16
1:05:58
1578
Roel Harbers
Loon op Zand
1:08:37
1:05:59
1579
Peter Hendrickx
1:08:01
1:06:00
1580
Huub van Wees
Breda
1:07:58
1:06:01
1581
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
1:10:21
1:06:05
1582
Vincent Smit
Deventer
1:08:00
1:06:07
1583
David van Luijtelaar
Breda
1:08:01
1:06:08
1584
Giel Steehouder
Dongen
1:09:05
1:06:11
1585
Joost Scheffers
1:06:40
1:06:15
1586
Remco van Dongen
Breda
1:09:08
1:06:16
1587
Roeland Fontein
Breda
1:10:31
1:06:23
1588
Dany Joly
1:08:11
1:06:28
1589
Jan Wouters
Breda
1:08:08
1:06:29
1590
Peter Nuijten
Rotterdam
1:10:41
1:06:29
1591
Koen van den Heuvel
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:50
1:06:35
1592
Jan Willem Duijs
Bergschenhoek
1:07:57
1:06:36
1593
Doan Akbas
Breda
1:10:05
1:06:37
1594
Tini van de Ven
Bavel
1:07:36
1:06:41
1595
Kees Marijnissen
Bavel
1:07:35
1:06:42
1596
Casper Versteeg
Breda
1:10:48
1:06:50
1597
Niek Bossche
Breda
1:07:54
1:06:51
1598
Jan Timmers
Bavel
1:11:41
1:06:55
1599
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
1:07:37
1:07:01
1600
Stan Verrest
Amersfoort
1:09:29
1:07:01
1601
Arno van Gils
Breda
1:11:35
1:07:15
1602
Leonard Haeck
Wouw
1:09:44
1:07:23
1603
Mikto Smit
Breda
1:09:44
1:07:23
1604
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
1:11:58
1:07:28
1605
Marcel Bekken
Breda
1:10:18
1:07:31
1606
Ton Voogt
Breda
1:07:49
1:07:32
1607
Marc Bastiaensen
Etten-Leur
1:09:39
1:07:35
1608
Boudie Hoogedeure
Breda
1:07:46
1:07:46
1609
Peter van der Velden
Breda
1:07:46
1:07:46
1610
Marcel van Soest
Dordrecht
1:10:29
1:07:46
1611
Marcel Trommelen
Breda
1:10:44
1:07:47
1612
Martin van de Ven
Breda
1:09:50
1:07:49
1613
Frans Veldhijuzen
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:14
1:07:50
1614
Patrick - Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:10:50
1:07:52
1615
Peter Neele
Stavenisse
1:12:06
1:07:55
1616
Boy Biemans
Breda
1:08:20
1:07:58
1617
René de Jong
Moordrecht
1:11:48
1:08:02
1618
Flip Stok
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:19
1:08:05
1619
Alfred Van Den Berg
Breda
1:10:01
1:08:05
1620
Richard Venendaal
Prinsenbeek
1:12:08
1:08:06
1621
Paul Daanen
Rijen
1:09:41
1:08:07
1622
Jos Jongeneel
Bavel
1:10:34
1:08:08
1623
Peter Paul Hollestelle
Oudenbosch
1:09:54
1:08:09
1624
Henk Stekelenburg
1:12:38
1:08:09
1625
Toon van Duren
Rijen
1:09:52
1:08:18
1626
Willem Schouten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:08:40
1:08:25
1627
Paul Mennens
Teteringen
1:10:45
1:08:26
1628
Hennie Biemans
Prinsenbeek
1:11:37
1:08:28
1629
Dave de Held
Capelle aan den IJss
1:11:52
1:08:31
1630
Frank van Berkel
Utrecht
1:10:52
1:08:39
1631
Ton Amsen
Bavel
1:09:37
1:08:40
1632
H van Dijk de Vries
1:11:58
1:08:46
1633
Sijtze de Boer
Sleeuwijk
1:11:32
1:08:47
1634
Paul Jongeneel
Bavel
1:11:22
1:08:48
1635
Willem Reinartz
Breda
1:09:56
1:08:52
1636
Kees Oerlemans
Dongen
1:12:41
1:08:53
1637
Bas Dielen
Goirle
1:13:07
1:08:56
1638
Focco van der Valle
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:26
1:09:00
1639
Michiel de Groot
1:10:38
1:09:04
1640
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
1:13:52
1:09:08
1641
Mark Oomen
1:10:38
1:09:13
1642
Hotze Hanssen
Breda
1:10:04
1:09:22
1643
Jack van Veen
Breda
1:13:16
1:09:28
1644
Kees de Jong
Breda
1:14:10
1:09:39
1645
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
1:11:57
1:09:48
1646
Bart Jannink
Utrecht
1:13:09
1:09:50
1647
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
1:10:49
1:09:56
1648
Albert Jan Nguyen
Breda
1:14:12
1:10:14
1649
Noel Geutjes
1:12:07
1:10:20
1650
Jan Naterop
Breda
1:12:58
1:10:28
1651
Ard Coenraads
Breda
1:13:30
1:10:30
1652
Jan Weterings
Baarle-Nassau
1:11:51
1:10:39
1653
Ferry Koopman
Breda
1:13:06
1:11:06
1654
Gijs Smeekens
Breda
1:12:09
1:11:14
1655
Jasvant Khargi
Hellevoetsluis
1:15:20
1:11:18
1656
Bauke Marijnissen
Bavel
1:15:06
1:11:21
1657
Edwin Herijgers
Breda
1:15:47
1:11:30
1658
Rob Ideler
Eindhoven
1:12:36
1:11:38
1659
Alex Wasser
Zevenbergen
1:12:18
1:11:40
1660
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
1:12:03
1:11:40
1661
Startnummer 13194
1:14:44
1:12:01
1662
Frans Louwen
Breda
1:16:39
1:12:16
1663
Edwin Groenenboom
Rhoon
1:15:57
1:12:33
1664
Jan van den Heijkant
Breda
1:15:45
1:12:54
1665
Dennis Mortelmans
1:14:43
1:12:58
1666
Micha Sulman
Dordrecht
1:14:35
1:13:04
1667
Wesley Vertooren
Oudenbosch
1:15:30
1:13:27
1668
Freek van de Graaf
Etten-Leur
1:14:19
1:13:41
1669
Rutger Brouwer
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:42
1:13:42
1670
Menno de Koning
Zevenbergen
1:15:54
1:13:56
1671
Frans Jansen
Dordrecht
1:18:14
1:14:20
1672
Semir Deve
Rhoon
1:18:34
1:14:34
1673
Koos van Teeffelen
Born
1:17:27
1:14:35
1674
Barry Bielars
Roosendaal
1:19:15
1:15:33
1675
Hans van Loenhout
Dongen
1:20:37
1:16:51
1676
Leonard Joma
Breda
1:29:46
1:25:17
1677
Pepijn Tebrunsvelt
Raamsdonk
2:55:57
1:30:39
1678
André van Vugt
Lekkerkerk
3:02:00
1:36:43
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Chebet
Kenia
36:39
36:39
2
Jolien van Thull
Breda
37:49
37:43
3
Sandra de Block
Wolphaartsdijk
40:05
40:05
4
Sofie Hamers
Breda
42:53
42:47
5
Margot van der Ven
Den Burg
43:30
43:29
6
Jasmijn Keller
Breda
44:51
43:37
7
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
44:07
43:45
8
Maria Oorsprong-Alta
Breda
44:06
43:55
9
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Rijen
45:54
45:05
10
Elles Beumers
Breda
45:14
45:12
11
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
46:13
45:55
12
Ingrid Oonincx
Tilburg
46:49
46:39
13
Yvette Wijnhoven
47:33
47:09
14
Fenna Meurer
Breda
48:13
47:33
15
Elin van der Linden
Oss
49:43
47:40
16
Heidi Hereijgers
Achtmaal
48:23
48:00
17
Angèle de Maagt
Breda
48:07
48:03
18
Anne-Fleur Driessen-Ve
Bavel
48:06
48:03
19
Anne Peerboom
Breda
48:18
48:08
20
Linda Raasveld
Rotterdam
50:00
48:20
21
Jessica Adriaansen
49:41
48:22
22
Sindy van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
49:30
48:23
23
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
48:57
48:26
24
Corrie Schoenmakers
Stampersgat
48:34
48:28
25
Anja van Zon
Tilburg
48:44
48:31
26
Marieke Jacobs
Bavel
48:54
48:48
27
Marielle van Amstel
Breda
50:08
48:58
28
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
49:20
49:14
29
Marian Kwekkeboom
Enschede
52:58
49:20
30
Ria Aarts
50:36
49:25
31
Desiree van den Bogaar
Pink Ribbon Team
49:48
49:37
32
Sarah Proot
Wortel (BEL)
51:31
49:44
33
Inge Balvers
Breda
50:11
49:44
34
Noortje van der Poel
Breda
54:14
49:48
35
Saskia van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
53:06
49:53
36
Ester van den Brule
Breda
53:06
49:54
37
Brigitte Mangnus
Breda
50:07
50:03
38
Yvette Mulders
Nederweert-Eind
52:50
50:03
39
Petra Roselle
Teteringen
51:12
50:08
40
Marte Roemlig
51:13
50:09
41
Magali Fleche
Etten-Leur
51:33
50:10
42
Ineke de Jong
Breda
51:43
50:12
43
Monique Maas-ten Have
Breda
50:24
50:18
44
Kerstin Fritsche
Mierlo
53:02
50:26
45
Marian 's Gravemade
Rijsbergen
52:45
50:43
46
Pelagie Faber
Breda
53:11
50:55
47
Monique Duvivier
52:19
50:59
48
Brigitte Boeren
Teteringen
52:29
51:03
49
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
52:55
51:10
50
Rieneke Snels
Waalwijk
52:33
51:13
51
Isabelle Plasmeyer
Den Bosch
53:13
51:21
52
Anke van Pelt
Breda
52:41
51:21
53
Jose van Hoek
Chaam
51:39
51:22
54
Ineke van Kruijsbergen
Chaam
51:39
51:23
55
Adrienne Jongerius
Nijmegen
54:08
51:28
56
Leny van den Berg
Papendrecht
51:34
51:29
57
Heleen Boelens
Woudenberg
51:50
51:39
58
Jizka Helder
Breda
53:42
51:43
59
Margriet van Rooden
Oosteind
56:01
51:46
60
Michelle Hendriks
Delft
53:04
51:46
61
Gaykema
52:48
51:51
62
Ingrid Verheggen
Hilvarenbeek
52:42
51:51
63
Inez van Walree
Utrecht
55:10
51:55
64
Carla Zegers
Sas van Gent
51:59
51:55
65
Marlies Knevels
53:33
51:55
66
Femmeken Buijs
Gouda
54:29
51:58
67
Marloes Strooper
Breda
52:27
52:02
68
Leezan van Wijk
Breda
55:29
52:02
69
Astrid-Irene van Etten
Rotterdam
54:25
52:06
70
Nanny Konings
Etten-Leur
52:10
52:07
71
Sandra van der Burg
Voorschoten
52:37
52:07
72
Rieette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
54:07
52:08
73
Odette Arnouts
Breda
52:18
52:11
74
Henny Leemans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
54:56
52:20
75
Sandra Weeda
Rijen
52:52
52:23
76
Corrie Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
53:06
52:27
77
Anja Velmans
Breda
52:48
52:30
78
Jolanda Akkermans
Marknesse
56:01
52:34
79
Pauline Toemen
Goirle
54:14
52:46
80
Eugenie Schets
Made
56:13
52:48
81
Ria Verheijen
Pink Ribbon Team
53:00
52:49
82
Marlou Brosens
Breda
53:28
52:52
83
Angela Rokven
Prinsenbeek
53:24
52:54
84
Maike van Sprang
Breda
56:08
52:55
85
Marion Diepstraten
Utrecht
53:33
52:55
86
Monique Akkermans
Emmeloord
56:25
52:58
87
Maud Oomen
Oosterhout Nb
57:37
52:59
88
Renate van Keulen
Goirle
53:01
52:59
89
Noor Wortelboer
Teteringen
57:41
53:04
90
Sophie Pheninckx
Oosterhout Nb
57:41
53:05
91
Karen Gross
Breda
55:51
53:07
92
Astrid Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
53:39
53:08
93
Lotte Reimans
53:27
53:09
94
Marie Louise Buckens
Oudenbosch
54:20
53:11
95
Anke Koenraads
Breda
53:38
53:11
96
Inge Huijs
Breda
54:24
53:13
97
Inge van Hal-Schepers
Bavel
56:06
53:17
98
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
55:58
53:24
99
Joline van Zoggel
Dordrecht
54:43
53:32
100
Arlette Linssen
53:51
53:34
101
Thea Segeren
Breda
54:08
53:45
102
Shelly Gage
Heerlen
58:02
53:46
103
Patricia van Velzen
Nootdorp
54:30
53:48
104
Claudia van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
56:26
53:48
105
Astrid Roelse
Breda
56:00
53:54
106
Bianca Vrolijk
Breda
56:00
53:56
107
Kelly Schoenmakers
Heerlen
58:15
53:57
108
Danielle Dingen
Breda
54:12
53:59
109
Saskia Hendrickx
Breda
54:06
54:01
110
Karin van Geloven
Breda
57:04
54:02
111
Janine Curfs
Pink Ribbon Team
55:14
54:03
112
Inge Stienen
Breda
54:07
54:05
113
Mirte van Ham
Breda
55:25
54:08
114
Carla Arts
Breda
54:45
54:08
115
Kelly Snoijs
Breda
57:54
54:19
116
Michelle Feijen
Maastricht
57:50
54:22
117
Vivian Braun
Breda
59:09
54:23
118
Sandra van Bree
Amsterdam
55:35
54:29
119
Marion Claas
Breda
56:11
54:31
120
Godelief van den Hooge
Breda
55:18
54:33
121
Karin de Kanter
Breda
57:50
54:34
122
Fatima Azoum
Breda
56:35
54:36
123
Ellie Gillis
Hulten
55:45
54:38
124
Maartje van Keulen
Breda
54:40
54:39
125
Annelies Talen
Bavel
57:47
54:43
126
Danielle van den Heuve
Breda
59:01
54:43
127
Rianne Bouwman
Schiphol-Rijk
55:14
54:46
128
Sylvia van Haperen-Mul
Breda
58:07
54:48
129
Editha van Rheenen
Sittard
57:38
54:49
130
Merel van Heel
Etten-Leur
57:06
54:53
131
Sijda den Dulle
Gilze
58:46
54:54
132
Bianca van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
57:32
54:55
133
Els van Hooijdonk
Breda
57:42
54:57
134
Karin Bonhof
Breda
56:09
55:01
135
Suzan Rutten
Tilburg
55:14
55:02
136
Ineke van Dijk
Tilburg
55:49
55:04
137
Sandra Vis-van Gestel
Bergschenhoek
58:27
55:05
138
Sandra Nooren
56:42
55:05
139
Marlies Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
57:45
55:06
140
Eveline van Rijswijk
Leiden
57:13
55:07
141
Marion de Wolf
Breda
58:16
55:09
142
Anja Mouwen
Oud Gastel
55:22
55:10
143
Margot Akerboom
Bavel
58:50
55:11
144
Anita Rijken
Breda
58:55
55:12
145
Carla Ruedisueli
Breda
57:14
55:12
146
Harmke Hulshof
Breda
55:59
55:14
147
Laura Iking
Breda
55:47
55:19
148
Barbera van Zantbeek
Breda
55:40
55:21
149
Els de Boer
Breda
56:40
55:23
150
Liesbeth van Marrewijk
Made
56:49
55:25
151
Moniek van Riel
Tilburg
56:04
55:28
152
Heleen van Exsel
Breda
57:22
55:28
153
Maddie Koniuszek
Breda
56:17
55:29
154
Heleen Goos
Prinsenbeek
57:19
55:30
155
Samantha Moonen
Breda
59:31
55:31
156
Petra B M van Hooijdon
Oosteind
58:05
55:33
157
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
57:47
55:34
158
Ellen Oliemans
Tilburg
59:16
55:36
159
Floor Goes
Heerde
1:00:11
55:37
160
Bianca van Sittert
58:17
55:38
161
Ine Luijten
Breda
58:41
55:38
162
José Vincenten
Bavel
56:21
55:40
163
Carola de Rond
Terheijden
56:45
55:41
164
Josien van der Hilst
Oisterwijk
56:44
55:44
165
Liesbeth Schelbergen
Breda
58:03
55:44
166
Moniek Peeters
Zundert
57:12
55:46
167
Ilse Kaiser
Pink Ribbon Team
56:00
55:46
168
Natasja Franse
Hardinxveld-Giessend
59:09
55:46
169
Mayke van Kempen
Breda
57:54
55:52
170
Miranda Huppertz
Roosendaal
58:39
55:52
171
Ingrid Laflamme
Bavel
57:26
55:55
172
Jildou de Vries
Rotterdam
56:15
55:56
173
Yara van Woenzel
Breda
1:00:56
55:57
174
Anne Suijkerbuijk
Breda
56:14
55:57
175
Jakoline van Empel
Rijnsaterwoude
58:09
55:58
176
Anouk l'Abee
Breda
1:00:37
56:04
177
Mariëlle Morijn
59:56
56:06
178
Adje Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
56:20
56:07
179
Annemarie Peeters
Wouw
57:48
56:08
180
Irene Brok
Prinsenbeek
58:45
56:08
181
Els Hiel
Breda
56:22
56:09
182
Loes Walvoort
Etten-Leur
56:38
56:09
183
Wendy van der Veeken
Zaamslag
58:39
56:11
184
Gera Verkampen
Breda
58:25
56:12
185
Marian Snoeck
Berghem
1:00:32
56:18
186
Lara Verstappen
Breda
1:01:01
56:24
187
Floor van Caulil
Breda
59:52
56:25
188
Marga van de Klundert
56:34
56:26
189
Gera Hospers
Breda
57:27
56:27
190
Janine Willems
Breda
56:36
56:29
191
Carolien van Geertsom
Breda
1:00:15
56:30
192
Natasja Kouwenhoven
Breda
57:02
56:31
193
Mariella de Wilde
Made
1:00:14
56:31
194
Fabienne van Uden
Oosterhout Nb
58:20
56:31
195
Dorien de Hoon
Oosterhout Nb
58:21
56:32
196
Michelle Haen
Tilburg
58:24
56:32
197
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
57:59
56:33
198
Eva Tukker
Breda
57:50
56:33
199
Marjolein Jacobs
Breda
58:17
56:33
200
Fleur van den Heijkant
Maastricht
59:26
56:37
201
Jeannette Wouters
Haarlem
58:17
56:41
202
Ellen Stegeman
Heerde
1:01:17
56:41
203
Fleurine van Manen
Breda
1:00:33
56:41
204
Lea Vissers
Breda
58:45
56:42
205
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
58:22
56:42
206
Sannie Bogaerts
Breda
59:03
56:44
207
Joyce van Helfteren
Tilburg
58:45
56:44
208
Lisette Dirks
Teteringen
57:49
56:46
209
Anna Smits
Breda
57:55
56:48
210
Rigina Caron
Den Hout Nb
1:01:27
56:51
211
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
59:47
56:54
212
Nicole Harmsma
Breda
57:00
56:55
213
Corrie van Gils
Breda
59:59
56:56
214
Miranda den Uil
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:00:18
56:56
215
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
58:21
56:57
216
Karen Leenaerts
Breda
58:05
56:59
217
Heidi Ansems
Breda
59:44
56:59
218
Dorothy Damen
Breda
1:00:31
56:59
219
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:17
57:01
220
Marielle Verhoeven
Rijsbergen
59:03
57:05
221
Yolande Pernot-Odekerk
Prinsenbeek
59:08
57:07
222
Gré Hendriks-Pels
Terneuzen
57:54
57:07
223
Floor Hendrikx
59:26
57:12
224
Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
59:39
57:12
225
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
57:17
57:14
226
Ingrid Boschman
Breda
59:21
57:14
227
Marcella Paulussen
Breda
59:21
57:15
228
Heleen Jansen
Breda
58:29
57:16
229
Daniella van Gelderen
Breda
1:00:37
57:17
230
Mischa Mackaaij
Breda
58:30
57:17
231
Inge Giesbergen
Teteringen
58:21
57:18
232
Maartje vd Lindeloor
Oud Gastel
1:00:05
57:20
233
Eveliene Eijsermans
Kloetinge
1:00:04
57:20
234
Sanne Botermans
Breda
57:33
57:21
235
José van den Goorbergh
Breda
57:59
57:21
236
Brigitte van der Pluym
58:42
57:22
237
Patricia van der Muren
Breda
57:42
57:22
238
Floortje Peters
Breda
58:08
57:23
239
Anne de Jong
Breda
58:09
57:23
240
Hanny
Nuenen
59:16
57:24
241
Jacqueline Botermans
Raamsdonksveer
58:37
57:24
242
Eke Machielsen
Breda
1:00:10
57:26
243
Mireille Heijnen
Breda
1:01:11
57:28
244
Bianca Nieuwkoop-Lanse
Prinsenbeek
59:59
57:28
245
Fleur Haxelmans
Prinsenbeek
1:00:13
57:29
246
Ann Groen
Etten-Leur
1:00:35
57:30
247
Jacqueline Winkelman
Etten-Leur
57:48
57:33
248
Ingrid Michielsen
Rotterdam
59:36
57:33
249
Annelies Virginia
Rotterdam
59:29
57:35
250
Angelique Kooijmans
Ulvenhout
1:00:27
57:35
251
Birgit Plantema
Prinsenbeek
1:00:02
57:37
252
Kim van Kempen
Breda
1:01:53
57:37
253
Karen Baelde
Breda
58:08
57:40
254
Jony van der Woude
Breda
1:01:24
57:40
255
Irene de Graaf
Diemen
59:55
57:41
256
Anne Dorrestein
Rotterdam
58:35
57:43
257
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
1:01:26
57:43
258
Caroline De Jong
Teteringen
1:00:46
57:44
259
Ilja Huizinga
Lage Zwaluwe
1:01:40
57:44
260
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
58:14
57:44
261
Karin Barendregt
Breda
1:01:41
57:46
262
Elise Oomen
Breda
1:01:26
57:48
263
Clara Stahlie
Breda
1:01:20
57:50
264
Myrian van der wulp va
Breda
59:26
57:53
265
Angele van Dijck
Etten-Leur
1:01:24
57:55
266
Anne-Maartje Boeijenga
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:37
57:55
267
Marieke de KORTE
Amersfoort
1:00:28
57:56
268
Karin Kuijsters
Waspik
58:39
57:57
269
June Vismale
Breda
59:16
57:57
270
Sanne Snelders
Breda
1:00:38
57:58
271
Maura Weller
Bavel
1:00:17
58:00
272
Marieke van Dongen
Terheijden
58:42
58:01
273
Esther Koenraats
Breda
58:15
58:04
274
Christien Toeange
Tilburg
1:01:43
58:05
275
Evelien Denissen
Gilze
1:02:01
58:05
276
Irene van Hellemond
Eindhoven
58:40
58:06
277
Patricia Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
58:19
58:07
278
Annet Nijssen
Etten-Leur
1:00:41
58:09
279
Anja Dekkers
Rijen
59:59
58:11
280
Jolanda Hogewoning
Breda
1:02:58
58:13
281
Claire Verschuren
1:00:35
58:14
282
Mary van de Kamp
Breda
1:00:42
58:15
283
Aline e Jansma
Breda
1:00:32
58:18
284
Irene Brummelman
Amsterdam
1:02:08
58:18
285
Arien Netten
Dongen
1:00:56
58:18
286
Wendy van Hooijdonk
Terheijden
58:59
58:19
287
Renate Hoeks
Breda
58:29
58:20
288
Sharon de Witte
Breda
59:21
58:22
289
Petra Bruijs
Hoogerheide
1:02:18
58:22
290
Anjo Kant
Waspik
1:02:11
58:25
291
Liesbeth Beerendonk
Roosendaal
59:24
58:26
292
Sabrina Vorstius Kruij
Breda
1:01:18
58:26
293
Kim Saris
Sint-Oedenrode
1:02:03
58:26
294
Marieke Hanegraaf
Gorinchem
1:00:51
58:28
295
Bianca Weterings
Drunen
59:07
58:28
296
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
1:02:37
58:29
297
Ingrid Nous-Walter
Ulvenhout
58:30
58:30
298
Fiona Vink
1:01:54
58:31
299
Alice Chatrer-Stoot
Breda
1:02:20
58:32
300
Gerdy Mimpen
Breda
58:43
58:34
301
Esther Bierens
Breda
1:02:20
58:36
302
Gerda Vermeulen
Etten-Leur
59:14
58:36
303
Wendy Goossens
Breda
1:01:05
58:36
304
Sabine Bijl
Breda
59:41
58:37
305
Petra Reijngoudt
Sint-Annaland
1:01:18
58:37
306
Marieke Mertens
Breda
1:00:56
58:39
307
Heidi Kraaijvanger
Zwolle
1:01:26
58:39
308
Christianne van Alphen
Dorst
1:02:43
58:40
309
Ria van Ooijen
Bavel
58:58
58:40
310
Ellen van Kaam
Breda
59:28
58:41
311
Annemieke Vermeer
Breda
1:00:29
58:42
312
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:00:02
58:43
313
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
1:02:05
58:43
314
Meike Klaassens
Bavel
58:48
58:43
315
Monique Adams
Tilburg
59:46
58:44
316
Jacqueline vd Plas
Dordrecht
1:00:10
58:44
317
Georgine Ouwehand
Bavel
1:01:54
58:50
318
Kyra Bias
Breda
1:00:07
58:53
319
Susanne Krzeszewski
Breda
1:01:02
58:53
320
Moniek Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:01:03
58:53
321
Margot Bouterse
Barendrecht
59:19
58:53
322
Audrey Toumoulin
Breda
1:03:08
58:54
323
Marleen van Gils
Prinsenbeek
1:01:05
58:56
324
Ursula Nuijten
Oudenbosch
1:00:06
58:58
325
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
1:01:39
59:00
326
Adrien de Vet
Breda
59:09
59:00
327
Mia van de Sande
Prinsenbeek
1:00:44
59:00
328
Anita de Bont
Breda
1:00:23
59:02
329
Susanne de Visser
Breda
1:00:38
59:03
330
Lonneke Routs
Breda
1:00:40
59:03
331
Lenie Simons
Breda
59:11
59:04
332
Christine van Empel
Utrecht
1:01:16
59:04
333
Jolanda Plaumann
Tilburg
1:03:47
59:05
334
Mieke van Kaam
Amersfoort
1:01:34
59:06
335
Gonnie Franken
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:07
59:07
336
Marièlle David
Bavel
1:03:10
59:09
337
José Janssen
Prinsenbeek
59:31
59:09
338
Ellen de Graaf
Breda
59:18
59:10
339
Caroline Emmen
Breda
1:02:02
59:10
340
Attie Zijderveld
Woensdrecht
1:03:16
59:11
341
Kerya Kocak
Breda
1:03:41
59:13
342
Carry Bolmer
Oud Gastel
1:00:40
59:13
343
Loesan van Oosterhout
Bavel
59:23
59:13
344
Karin Krijgsman
Rotterdam
1:00:43
59:13
345
Paulien Schouten
Breda
1:03:38
59:14
346
Mendel Gelderblom
Tilburg
1:03:11
59:16
347
Monique Spuesens
Etten-Leur
59:28
59:16
348
Marieke van Voornveld
Breda
1:03:29
59:17
349
Liesbeth van Waterscho
Breda
1:02:53
59:17
350
Ellen van den Hout
Teteringen
1:02:14
59:19
351
Sanne van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
1:02:34
59:19
352
Mirjam Hectors
Breda
1:02:02
59:21
353
Margje Weijs
Breda
1:01:19
59:21
354
Hanneke vd Nouweland
Gilze
1:00:42
59:22
355
Ineke Mol
Terheijden
1:00:44
59:23
356
Anne-May Barth
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:26
59:23
357
Gaby Kleijn
Breda
1:04:04
59:23
358
Miranda Harbers
Loon op Zand
1:01:56
59:25
359
Andrea Kocsis
Breda
59:42
59:25
360
Vera Kop
Breda
1:03:07
59:29
361
Anita Peters
Breda
1:04:08
59:30
362
Sandra Voeten
Baarle-Nassau
1:03:22
59:30
363
Brigitte van Abeelen
Rijen
1:01:06
59:30
364
Lia Segeren
Terheijden
1:01:26
59:30
365
Leonie van Leeuwen
Breda
1:00:20
59:32
366
Angel Garzon
1:00:04
59:32
367
Olga Zweekhorst
Tilburg
1:03:22
59:34
368
Willianne Welland
Overijse (BEL)
1:02:21
59:34
369
Rinske van Holthuijsen
Breda
1:04:10
59:35
370
Atty van Ingen Schenau
Breda
1:02:24
59:37
371
Debbie Dermout
1:02:56
59:38
372
Matty Verhelst
Breda
1:01:39
59:39
373
Krisztina ten Hoor
Ulvenhout
1:03:04
59:43
374
Hellen Aartsen
1:01:34
59:45
375
Patricia Oomes
1:01:52
59:45
376
Inge Saris
Tilburg
1:02:08
59:46
377
Helma Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:02:53
59:46
378
Hilde Castelijns
Breda
1:02:42
59:48
379
Kerstin van Bale
Breda
1:03:01
59:51
380
Natasja Aarden
Etten-Leur
1:00:36
59:52
381
Silvia Verboom
Amersfoort
1:02:28
59:54
382
Hanneke de Carpentier
Goes
1:01:34
59:54
383
Francis Krijnen
Hoeilaart (BEL)
1:03:57
59:54
384
Ingrid Kosters
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:11
59:55
385
Birgit Luijk
Rotterdam
1:02:16
59:55
386
Patricia Joppen
Ulvenhout
1:01:54
59:56
387
Lydia Kerker
Ulvenhout
1:03:16
59:57
388
Corrie van Loon
Wouw
1:02:14
1:00:01
389
Shirley Jacobs
Molenschot
1:01:50
1:00:02
390
Kristie Gesthuizen-Bou
Breda
1:03:51
1:00:02
391
Anne-Marie Roseboom
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:00:04
392
Cecile de Theije
Rijsbergen
1:03:00
1:00:04
393
Jolanda Tolk
Breda
1:04:38
1:00:07
394
Dea van Soest
Dordrecht
1:03:13
1:00:08
395
Riet Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:20
1:00:09
396
Silvia van de Korput
Breda
1:00:47
1:00:09
397
Fanny Dekker
Breda
1:02:09
1:00:12
398
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
1:04:14
1:00:12
399
Tineke Henselmans
Utrecht
1:01:59
1:00:13
400
Jacqueline Waringa
Bussum
1:04:20
1:00:15
401
Lizeth Luiken
Breda
1:01:16
1:00:16
402
Wilma van der Vorle
Oudenbosch
1:02:05
1:00:18
403
Bianca Wigman
1:03:13
1:00:18
404
Judith van Hamersvelt
Willemstad Nb
1:03:13
1:00:18
405
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:04:56
1:00:19
406
Masja Roselaar
Chaam
1:04:35
1:00:19
407
Angela van Elewout
Breda
1:05:12
1:00:20
408
Ingrid Hazenberg
1:01:25
1:00:20
409
Marleen Versmissen
Baarle-Nassau
1:00:28
1:00:21
410
Mariëlle Klijs
Baarle-Nassau
1:00:28
1:00:21
411
Kitty Oomen
1:02:30
1:00:23
412
Annelies Tielen
Terheijden
1:02:19
1:00:24
413
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
1:04:36
1:00:28
414
Corine Helmink
1:02:19
1:00:29
415
Bernadette Villones
Eindhoven
1:05:01
1:00:30
416
Ingeborg van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:02:05
1:00:31
417
Annemarie Mewe
Rotterdam
1:00:59
1:00:33
418
Marie-José Poppelaars
1:03:58
1:00:33
419
Kathalijne Ouwendijk
Dordrecht
1:02:05
1:00:34
420
Marleen van Oortmersse
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:14
1:00:34
421
Roselie Prinssen
Breda
1:02:11
1:00:35
422
Kelly Bekers
Made
1:03:33
1:00:37
423
Lise-Marie Born
1:00:49
1:00:37
424
Nel Nieuwpoort
Delft
1:04:51
1:00:37
425
Saskia Franken
Terheijden
1:04:29
1:00:37
426
Sanne Evertse
Breda
1:03:29
1:00:38
427
Juul Heijman
Breda
1:03:29
1:00:38
428
Katja Heeren
1:02:28
1:00:38
429
Iris van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:14
1:00:39
430
Ingrid Huijbregts
Zundert
1:04:42
1:00:40
431
Sarah Vermazen
Breda
1:02:02
1:00:42
432
Carolien Bos
Breda
1:03:11
1:00:45
433
Monique Mattheussens
Wouw
1:03:06
1:00:46
434
Bernie Spronk
1:02:29
1:00:47
435
Margreet Dierckx
Breda
1:01:56
1:00:48
436
Mieke Kersten
Giessen
1:01:09
1:00:48
437
Esther Leijten
Breda
1:03:02
1:00:49
438
Birgit Blom
1:04:40
1:00:49
439
Anja Koevoets
Rucphen
1:04:26
1:00:50
440
Hettie Bol
Ulvenhout AC
1:04:50
1:00:50
441
Annemargreet Luyckx
Breda
1:04:30
1:00:50
442
Judith Mattheussens
Breda
1:03:10
1:00:50
443
Liesbeth van Hees
Made
1:03:47
1:00:51
444
Susanne van Kastel
Breda
1:02:56
1:00:53
445
Elma Ruis
Breda
1:02:31
1:00:53
446
Toos de Jong-Stevens
Breda
1:01:20
1:00:53
447
Jose Korsmit
Breda
1:02:54
1:00:54
448
Monique van de Velde
Breda
1:01:58
1:00:54
449
Joselien Eijkelenboom
Groningen
1:01:24
1:00:57
450
Coby van den Heuvel
Werkendam
1:05:07
1:00:58
451
Bianca de Wit
Dongen
1:03:37
1:01:00
452
Emmeke de Laat
Breda
1:04:49
1:01:01
453
Maike van Breda
Breda
1:03:54
1:01:01
454
Pauline de Bakker
Breda
1:04:43
1:01:01
455
Anja Aerts-Hapers
Ulicoten
1:05:43
1:01:02
456
Stefanie Penders
's-Gravenhage
1:02:01
1:01:02
457
Dorothée Vlamings
Nieuwegein
1:03:54
1:01:03
458
Toos Tijnagel-Klaassen
Zwijndrecht
1:01:17
1:01:03
459
Judith Bedert
Bavel
1:04:38
1:01:03
460
Angelique van Gink
Breda
1:03:01
1:01:03
461
Désirée van Doorn
Kontich (BEL)
1:04:39
1:01:03
462
Tirza de Vries
Nijmegen
1:03:28
1:01:05
463
Monique de Rooij
Hoek
1:02:07
1:01:07
464
Yvette Maat
Breda
1:03:01
1:01:07
465
Esther Lamers
Nijmegen
1:05:19
1:01:07
466
Lidy Swolfs
Chaam
1:05:01
1:01:08
467
Regina Raijmakers
Rosmalen
1:04:18
1:01:08
468
Esther van Beers
Bussum
1:01:19
1:01:08
469
Evelien Knibbeler
Rotterdam
1:04:28
1:01:09
470
Brigit Sichterman-den
Breda
1:04:18
1:01:10
471
Sabine van Hees van Na
Breda
1:05:07
1:01:16
472
Karlijn Overeem
Amsterdam
1:05:14
1:01:16
473
Rina Kint
Etten-Leur
1:03:45
1:01:17
474
Yvonne Hoffmann
Dordrecht
1:05:46
1:01:17
475
Anja de Blanken
Breda
1:04:59
1:01:17
476
Josje Schoufour
Breda
1:05:09
1:01:19
477
Diana Suurland
1:02:07
1:01:20
478
Yvonne van Zinnen
Roosendaal
1:04:14
1:01:21
479
Ingrid Hendrickx
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:00
1:01:21
480
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:05:19
1:01:23
481
Monique Baars
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:27
1:01:29
482
Sjoukje Phillips
Teteringen
1:02:26
1:01:29
483
Esther van den Broeck
Breda
1:03:31
1:01:29
484
Marianne Blok
Breda
1:04:39
1:01:30
485
Jolanda Prinsen
Breda
1:01:44
1:01:31
486
Tineke den Harder
Breda
1:05:45
1:01:33
487
Kristien Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
1:03:48
1:01:34
488
Kary van Riel
Breda
1:06:26
1:01:34
489
Petra Roemer
Breda
1:04:11
1:01:35
490
Ankie Snoeren
Terheijden
1:03:24
1:01:36
491
Esther Melis
Tilburg
1:06:11
1:01:36
492
Gaby Remmers
Breda
1:04:30
1:01:36
493
Patricia Rasenberg
Terheijden
1:03:27
1:01:38
494
Monique vd Kasteele
Baarle Nassau
1:05:32
1:01:38
495
Annemiek Buyks
Breda
1:06:26
1:01:39
496
Annemarie Bodar
Teteringen
1:02:36
1:01:39
497
Eveline Marcus
Breda
1:04:43
1:01:39
498
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
1:04:48
1:01:40
499
Maaike de Hoon
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:31
1:01:41
500
Margot Adams
Breda
1:02:45
1:01:42
501
Maud Jansen
Breda
1:05:44
1:01:42
502
Annemarie van Laerhove
Molenschot
1:03:38
1:01:42
503
Eveline van der Vooren
Breda
1:03:12
1:01:43
504
Evelyne Hooft
Maastricht
1:04:45
1:01:43
505
Metha de Heer
Breda
1:05:57
1:01:44
506
Janne Blankert
Breda
1:05:23
1:01:45
507
Chrischa Ligtenberg
Breda
1:02:19
1:01:46
508
Marga van Oekel
Breda
1:05:03
1:01:46
509
Jolanda Bouma
Ulvenhout
1:06:10
1:01:46
510
Anita Kuijpers
Breda
1:05:03
1:01:47
511
Lieke van Genuchten
Breda
1:05:41
1:01:49
512
Stephanie Gommers
Utrecht
1:05:38
1:01:49
513
Liesbet Loos
Rotterdam
1:04:29
1:01:49
514
Claire Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:04:13
1:01:50
515
Eefje Klijberg
Breda
1:04:03
1:01:51
516
Wendy Zorge
Breda
1:02:11
1:01:51
517
Rimke Bartels
Breda
1:02:34
1:01:53
518
Paulien Zweekhorst
Zeist
1:05:53
1:01:54
519
Ramona van Nunen
Breda
1:02:49
1:01:55
520
Alja Luiken
Breda
1:05:34
1:01:56
521
Eveline Oomen
Breda
1:04:38
1:01:56
522
Carla Lania
Huijbergen
1:05:00
1:01:57
523
Marijke Will-Janssen
Breda
1:04:34
1:01:57
524
Els Vis
Breda
1:02:56
1:01:57
525
Ingrid van Overloop
Koewacht
1:02:02
1:01:58
526
Hetty van der Ven
Breda
1:02:55
1:01:58
527
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
1:05:15
1:01:59
528
Kitty Kiewied
Bavel
1:02:15
1:02:01
529
Janine Dictus
Etten-Leur
1:02:41
1:02:01
530
Marloes Hendrickx
Etten-Leur
1:02:43
1:02:05
531
Anne van de Laar
Den Helder
1:06:11
1:02:05
532
Judith van der Heijden
Breda
1:03:03
1:02:05
533
Sophia Alvarez
1:02:39
1:02:07
534
Angéla Loomans-Draayer
Breda
1:06:30
1:02:08
535
Wilma Reniers-Korebrit
Breda
1:06:30
1:02:09
536
Corry Embregts
Prinsenbeek
1:06:32
1:02:10
537
Klaartje Walsma
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:59
1:02:10
538
Jeannette de Werd
Breda
1:06:14
1:02:13
539
Annie van Baal
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:51
1:02:13
540
Arianne Rikken
Terheijden
1:02:55
1:02:14
541
Jeanine Schroeijers
Breda
1:06:35
1:02:17
542
Loes Remmers
Breda
1:06:35
1:02:17
543
Hanny Boeren
Hoogblokland
1:03:03
1:02:18
544
Annemieke Waas
Breda
1:03:22
1:02:19
545
Evelien Krijnen
Hoeilaart (BEL)
1:06:21
1:02:19
546
Esther Pelkman - van
Breda
1:06:02
1:02:20
547
Sabine Mersel
Breda
1:06:09
1:02:20
548
Glenda Kieftenburg
Breda
1:02:54
1:02:21
549
Conny Sinay
Tilburg
1:03:46
1:02:22
550
Ilse Jansen
Ulicoten
1:07:05
1:02:22
551
Alicia Habes
Breda
1:05:57
1:02:23
552
Ellen Krijgsman
Breda
1:06:33
1:02:24
553
Gemma Vriens
Breda
1:06:18
1:02:25
554
Patricia van Oosterbos
1:05:26
1:02:33
555
Francien van der Linde
Breda
1:04:25
1:02:33
556
Paula Gelens
Breda
1:06:10
1:02:35
557
Corina Diepstraten
Ulvenhout
1:04:37
1:02:36
558
Jacqueline Hoogendoorn
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:45
1:02:37
559
Mirjam van Steenhoven
Rijen
1:06:08
1:02:37
560
Nicole van Geel
Oud-Vossemeer
1:06:56
1:02:38
561
SE te Koppele
Breda
1:05:14
1:02:39
562
Laura van Acker
Prinsenbeek
1:06:28
1:02:42
563
Kitty Maas
Breda
1:06:19
1:02:45
564
Nel de Groot
Amersfoort
1:05:14
1:02:47
565
Rianne Noordman
Breda
1:07:04
1:02:48
566
Jeanine Aerssens
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:47
1:02:49
567
Hélène Marijnes
Teteringen
1:06:33
1:02:49
568
Margreet O' Connor
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:26
1:02:49
569
Marjolein van Bruggen
Breda
1:06:05
1:02:49
570
Ellen Meulendijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:26
1:02:49
571
Annelotte van Leeuwen
Breda
1:05:48
1:02:52
572
Mariette van den Brink
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:34
1:02:52
573
Marike Bakker
Amsterdam
1:06:00
1:02:52
574
Marloes van Ginneken
Rijkevoort
1:03:38
1:02:52
575
Hella Timmermans
Breda
1:07:31
1:02:52
576
Moniek Roovers
Prinsenbeek
1:06:14
1:02:53
577
José Naalden
Breda
1:05:18
1:02:54
578
Desiree Lievens
Tilburg
1:06:39
1:02:55
579
Priscilla Smit
Breda
1:07:01
1:02:58
580
Ilona de Meulder
Breda
1:05:10
1:02:58
581
Lucienne Pas
Breda
1:06:42
1:02:59
582
Yvonne Vlijm
Breda
1:07:36
1:03:02
583
Lidewij Rijvers
1:06:13
1:03:02
584
Marian Amsen-Smeekens
Bavel
1:04:03
1:03:04
585
Daiëlle Rikken
Bavel
1:06:03
1:03:06
586
Ellen Bartels
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:06:52
1:03:09
587
Mirella van Oosterbosc
Chaam
1:05:10
1:03:09
588
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
1:07:39
1:03:09
589
Rosanne Stoffer
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:43
1:03:10
590
Brigitte Fokkema
Breda
1:03:32
1:03:10
591
Sandra Thissen
Etten-Leur
1:06:24
1:03:10
592
Elles Muller
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:43
1:03:11
593
Ella Akkermans
Waspik
1:05:47
1:03:12
594
Nanda Troost
Amersfoort
1:05:47
1:03:13
595
Tonny Verhulst
Rijen
1:05:50
1:03:13
596
Annette Kluijtmans
Oostvoorne
1:03:13
1:03:13
597
Veerle Boomaars
Breda
1:06:03
1:03:14
598
Linda van Esch
Moergestel
1:07:12
1:03:14
599
Diny Vermeulen
Breda
1:04:55
1:03:14
600
Frieda Emmerik
Breda
1:06:24
1:03:17
601
Wendy Antens
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:07:09
1:03:18
602
Saskia Vlug
Breda
1:05:41
1:03:20
603
Leonie Akerboom
Breda
1:05:41
1:03:21
604
Trudy van der Vorst
Huijbergen
1:06:25
1:03:21
605
Sanne Aarts
Etten-Leur
1:07:41
1:03:21
606
Francine Backx
Alphen Nb
1:07:09
1:03:23
607
Erna van Olphen-Emmeri
Breda
1:06:33
1:03:25
608
Angélique Schenkels
Breda
1:08:32
1:03:26
609
Esther Voogt
Roosendaal
1:05:56
1:03:27
610
Joyce Sprangers
Breda
1:07:12
1:03:28
611
Dorothé IJsseldijk
Breda
1:07:38
1:03:29
612
Rian Craens
Breda
1:07:14
1:03:30
613
Anja Dirven
Rijen
1:05:40
1:03:30
614
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
1:06:37
1:03:32
615
Jacqueline Termeulen
Achthuizen
1:04:54
1:03:33
616
Carien Bonneke
Breda
1:07:16
1:03:34
617
Jolanda van Gils
Breda
1:07:43
1:03:34
618
Katelijne van Overveld
Breda
1:06:28
1:03:36
619
Kristel Veth
Breda
1:07:18
1:03:36
620
Cindy Gijsen
Breda
1:07:17
1:03:37
621
Jessica Koole
Ulvenhout
1:08:45
1:03:39
622
Anneke Doek
Tilburg
1:07:30
1:03:43
623
Judith van Staalduinen
Breda
1:04:33
1:03:43
624
Kim Beekman
Breda
1:06:08
1:03:43
625
Johanna Lievaart
Rijswijk Nb
1:04:05
1:03:44
626
Anie van Veen-vd Laan
Heijningen
1:07:37
1:03:44
627
Joke Rooster
Woudrichem
1:04:05
1:03:44
628
Angelique van Rosmalen
1:07:47
1:03:45
629
Marie-Luc Bakkers
Breda
1:06:00
1:03:45
630
Miriam Rijnvos
Breda
1:04:36
1:03:47
631
Willy Leferink
Dordrecht
1:08:15
1:03:48
632
Marij Janssen
Breda
1:04:18
1:03:49
633
Monique de Baat
Breda
1:03:53
1:03:50
634
Hélène van der Velden
Galder
1:05:43
1:03:50
635
Shirley Timmermans
Breda
1:07:34
1:03:50
636
Carla Gouw
1:05:00
1:03:52
637
Magda Samuels
Venlo
1:05:23
1:03:55
638
Veerle Stes
Essen (BEL)
1:04:32
1:03:55
639
Jeanne Jacobs
Dongen
1:07:45
1:03:55
640
Saskia Schoones
Bavel
1:04:11
1:03:56
641
Josee Roek
Tilburg
1:06:20
1:03:56
642
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:04:12
1:03:56
643
Monique Weesie-Jacobs
Breda
1:07:46
1:03:57
644
IJlie Koning
Breda
1:07:37
1:03:58
645
Mariko Veger
Breda
1:07:28
1:03:59
646
Caroline Grootenboer
Rotterdam
1:07:28
1:04:00
647
Heidi van Dijke
1:09:06
1:04:01
648
Mirjam Wallien
Breda
1:06:56
1:04:01
649
Nel Kuijsters
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:40
1:04:01
650
Gerda Vreugdenhil
Breda
1:06:01
1:04:02
651
Wendy Rutten
Tilburg
1:04:15
1:04:04
652
Nanda Slikkerveer
Breda
1:07:15
1:04:05
653
Marie-Jose Geerts
Ulicoten
1:08:47
1:04:05
654
Agnes Vermeulen
Prinsenbeek
1:06:46
1:04:08
655
Claudia Geerts
Breda
1:04:27
1:04:08
656
Anneke van der Voort
Bavel
1:05:13
1:04:08
657
Ine Mertens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:04:26
1:04:08
658
Hilde Bazen
Sommelsdijk
1:07:27
1:04:08
659
Yvonne Mornout
Gemonde
1:07:37
1:04:08
660
Stéphanie Kuiper
Breda
1:07:29
1:04:08
661
Jeanette Rijvers
Ulicoten
1:08:49
1:04:09
662
Judith de Bruijn
Sommelsdijk
1:07:27
1:04:09
663
Cindy Wolf-van Kerkhof
Bavel
1:04:27
1:04:10
664
Marije Evers-Westra
Tilburg
1:07:42
1:04:16
665
Marije Vermolen
Breda
1:05:33
1:04:17
666
Priscilla van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:04:52
1:04:18
667
Ilja van Treijen
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:42
1:04:19
668
Carla Dielissen
Breda
1:07:52
1:04:19
669
Ilse P H Meulen
Stramproy
1:08:35
1:04:20
670
Aryanne Halters
Den Hout Nb
1:05:07
1:04:21
671
Lieke Maas
Tilburg
1:06:15
1:04:21
672
Dorrie Verstappen
Weert
1:08:35
1:04:21
673
Pam Verwoolde
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:50
1:04:21
674
Kelly van Oosterhout
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:06:44
1:04:21
675
Irene Noordeman
Rijsbergen
1:08:24
1:04:22
676
Karin Bekelaar
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:08:35
1:04:23
677
Carin van Meer
Terheijden
1:05:01
1:04:23
678
Lilian Herijgers
Breda
1:07:30
1:04:23
679
Jose Peeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:15
1:04:24
680
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:05:48
1:04:25
681
Paula van Langh
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:35
1:04:27
682
Wilma van Leeuwen
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:43
1:04:28
683
Anja Schoormans
Rijen
1:07:36
1:04:28
684
Demi Hurkx
Breda
1:04:59
1:04:29
685
Laura van den Heykant
Breda
1:08:44
1:04:31
686
Mariel Dekker
Breda
1:07:36
1:04:32
687
Annet Steenbergen
Ulvenhout
1:07:21
1:04:34
688
Miriam van den Borne
Breda
1:08:33
1:04:39
689
Evelien Goes
Meteren
1:09:13
1:04:40
690
Marty van Rijen
Breda
1:08:33
1:04:41
691
Gwen Greunsven
Breda
1:09:08
1:04:42
692
Ella van Rijckevorsel
Breda
1:08:34
1:04:43
693
Michelle Broekhoven
Roosendaal
1:05:37
1:04:44
694
Sanne Prenger
Breda
1:09:20
1:04:44
695
Wendy van Mook
Den Hout Nb
1:09:20
1:04:44
696
Maria Derksen
Breda
1:04:57
1:04:46
697
Marianne de Brouwer
Breda
1:04:57
1:04:46
698
Helma Geertzen
Breda
1:05:37
1:04:47
699
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:08:29
1:04:49
700
Hilda Vliegenthart
Breda
1:05:40
1:04:49
701
Clara de Snoo
Breda
1:06:04
1:04:54
702
Ursela Arends
Dorst
1:09:02
1:04:54
703
Evelien Westerbeek van
Breda
1:06:45
1:04:55
704
Miranda Tolk
Breda
1:09:25
1:04:55
705
Jessica Gillis
Rijen
1:09:15
1:04:55
706
Hilde Bakker
Gorinchem
1:06:34
1:04:56
707
Mieke de Hoon
Galder
1:06:53
1:05:01
708
Sylvia Nomden
Breda
1:07:00
1:05:01
709
Floor van Schaik
Tilburg
1:07:44
1:05:02
710
Adrie van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:41
1:05:03
711
Fleur van Gorkum
Breda
1:07:46
1:05:03
712
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:09:40
1:05:03
713
Nelleke Ideler
Eindhoven
1:05:57
1:05:04
714
Francien Verheijen
Ulicoten
1:09:44
1:05:04
715
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:09:54
1:05:05
716
Els Timmermans
Breda
1:05:55
1:05:05
717
Liesbeth Theuns
Breda
1:08:59
1:05:05
718
Nicole van Kooij
Teteringen
1:08:25
1:05:07
719
Patricia Ariëns
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:45
1:05:09
720
Coby Schenkel
Almkerk
1:06:28
1:05:10
721
Franca van Nunen
Breda
1:07:12
1:05:14
722
Nadine van der Horst
Breda
1:07:46
1:05:17
723
Mieke Nijkamp
Breda
1:09:39
1:05:17
724
Marlou Crolla-Cremers
Breda
1:09:00
1:05:20
725
Esther van den Buijs
1:07:17
1:05:21
726
Lianne Laurijssens
Dordrecht
1:06:39
1:05:30
727
Carin van de Noort
Fijnaart
1:09:21
1:05:31
728
Monika Wielowski
Breda
1:08:15
1:05:33
729
Inge de Kroon
Teteringen
1:06:57
1:05:35
730
Lian Balemans
Teteringen
1:06:58
1:05:37
731
Ine Huisman
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:55
1:05:39
732
Leonie van den Enden
Breda
1:06:27
1:05:40
733
Astrid vd Luytgaarden
Etten-Leur
1:06:31
1:05:40
734
Tessa van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:38
1:05:41
735
Anneke Stins
Breda
1:09:07
1:05:42
736
Frederiek Vetkamp
Bavel
1:10:07
1:05:43
737
Marloes Tacke
Bavel
1:10:07
1:05:44
738
Annet Dries
Vlaardingen
1:09:33
1:05:44
739
Shanna van den Maagden
Breda
1:09:08
1:05:44
740
Penny Chow
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:22
1:05:44
741
Tara van Beijnen
Sprang-Capelle
1:10:36
1:05:46
742
Marjolein van Avezaath
1:09:41
1:05:49
743
Tonia Snoeijs
Galder
1:07:47
1:05:56
744
Wendy van Elzelingen
Raamsdonksveer
1:10:38
1:05:58
745
Sandy Jeronimus
Ulicoten
1:10:40
1:05:58
746
Amy Voesenek
Ulvenhout
1:08:01
1:05:59
747
Sieneke Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:09:35
1:06:01
748
Kim Martens-Rietveld
Prinsenbeek
1:07:34
1:06:10
749
Ria Goossens
Bavel
1:10:31
1:06:10
750
Nathalie Bulkmans
Roosendaal
1:09:34
1:06:12
751
Cindy Scheele
Breda
1:06:26
1:06:13
752
Anne-Wil Mulder
Breda
1:09:43
1:06:14
753
Katja de Bot
Breda
1:09:19
1:06:14
754
Danielle Kuypers
Breda
1:09:44
1:06:16
755
Sandra van Gaalen
Doetinchem
1:08:02
1:06:17
756
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
1:08:10
1:06:18
757
Amber Ravestein
Breda
1:07:11
1:06:19
758
Trudy Koekkoek
Breda
1:10:17
1:06:23
759
Nanda Guyader-Schrauwe
Breda
1:11:06
1:06:26
760
Melinda Go
Rotterdam
1:09:57
1:06:28
761
Tessie van Eil
Breda
1:08:40
1:06:29
762
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:08:40
1:06:29
763
Danielle Baremans
1:07:43
1:06:32
764
Stefanie Kamps
Lage Zwaluwe
1:07:28
1:06:35
765
Inge Ackermans- van de
Prinsenbeek
1:07:36
1:06:36
766
Debby Dekker
Breda
1:10:50
1:06:39
767
Sheila de Groot
Dordrecht
1:11:08
1:06:40
768
Ineke van Ee
Breda
1:10:01
1:06:49
769
Karen van Baal
De Bilt
1:11:33
1:06:51
770
Det van der Ven
Eindhoven
1:07:07
1:06:51
771
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:09:46
1:06:53
772
Marijn van den Oudenho
's-Gravenhage
1:08:01
1:06:54
773
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:33
1:06:54
774
Anniek Hurkmans
Breda
1:10:02
1:06:54
775
Sylvie van der Haar
Breda
1:09:01
1:06:55
776
Corina van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:07:32
1:06:57
777
Kim Stevens- Metho
Breda
1:11:02
1:07:03
778
Myriam Dekkers-van Nie
Breda
1:07:51
1:07:05
779
Esther Timans
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:13
1:07:05
780
Nicole Peters
Rotterdam
1:10:26
1:07:08
781
Karin Christophersen
Zegge
1:10:14
1:07:11
782
Daniëlle Bergmans
Breda
1:08:04
1:07:17
783
Anouk van de Berge
Breda
1:09:30
1:07:17
784
Sandra Baggerman
Breda
1:09:16
1:07:17
785
Lisette Stoopen
1:11:15
1:07:18
786
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg
1:11:33
1:07:18
787
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
1:07:22
1:07:21
788
Jessie van Eil
Breda
1:09:30
1:07:22
789
Marieke Wijers
Breda
1:09:40
1:07:22
790
Marieke Mulders
Breda
1:09:44
1:07:24
791
Sandrina Burkhardt
1:11:49
1:07:25
792
Mary Bras
Raamsdonksveer
1:09:00
1:07:28
793
Danielle van Gool
Breda
1:10:54
1:07:36
794
Annemieke Mul
Tilburg
1:09:28
1:07:37
795
Kim Derrix
Rijsbergen
1:11:44
1:07:41
796
Maaike Begeman
Breda
1:11:07
1:07:43
797
Clasien Kaspers
Roosendaal
1:09:36
1:07:43
798
Marian van Zanten
Almkerk
1:07:48
1:07:44
799
L Jolles
Rijsbergen
1:09:39
1:07:44
800
Saskia Harreman
Breda
1:11:39
1:07:52
801
Marielle Molenschot
Breda
1:10:44
1:07:52
802
Rianne Franken
Rijen
1:11:33
1:07:53
803
Anja Smits
Stavenisse
1:12:05
1:07:56
804
Sophie Lussenburg
Breda
1:08:21
1:08:00
805
Michelle Teuns
1:11:32
1:08:01
806
Irene de Vreede
's-Gravenhage
1:12:29
1:08:07
807
Marij Havermans
Bavel
1:09:08
1:08:09
808
Charlotte van Hellenbe
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:29
1:08:10
809
Cisca den Baars
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:36
1:08:10
810
Lizet Boomaars
Prinsenbeek
1:10:43
1:08:12
811
Angeline Drabbe-Ackerm
Bavel
1:10:46
1:08:13
812
Ellen van den Maagdenb
Ulvenhout
1:10:21
1:08:15
813
Johanna Smit
Breda
1:09:37
1:08:18
814
Christiane Leforgeais
Breda
1:13:10
1:08:19
815
Marielle` Huijsmans
Breda
1:11:12
1:08:21
816
Tanja Versendaal
Dordrecht
1:12:17
1:08:23
817
Lisette Gielen
Breda
1:11:36
1:08:23
818
Laura Glerum
Dordrecht
1:12:19
1:08:24
819
Diana Ruys
1:09:26
1:08:25
820
Jolanda van Houten
Teteringen
1:10:44
1:08:25
821
Sylvia Frèrejean
Breda
1:09:20
1:08:26
822
Suzanne Kerremans
Breda
1:11:44
1:08:32
823
Karina Bogers
Breda
1:11:44
1:08:34
824
Gerda Kemp
1:12:28
1:08:36
825
Melanie Roosken
Huijbergen
1:13:24
1:08:39
826
Anouk Wals
Breda
1:12:44
1:08:39
827
Elly Snijders
Terheijden
1:09:46
1:08:43
828
Marja van Hesse
Dordrecht
1:12:38
1:08:46
829
Bernadine de Vries
Breda
1:11:49
1:08:55
830
Dianne Oerlemans
Dongen
1:12:41
1:08:56
831
Liene Brans
Oudenbosch
1:11:42
1:08:56
832
Mandy Adams
Goirle
1:13:07
1:08:57
833
Annie Voskamp
Breda
1:09:12
1:09:02
834
Yvette Bruijns
Roosendaal
1:12:37
1:09:10
835
Hanneke Luykx
Breda
1:09:36
1:09:10
836
Loes van Laak
Breda
1:13:48
1:09:11
837
Angelique Leemans
Teteringen
1:11:11
1:09:11
838
Suzanne Dol
Breda
1:11:54
1:09:16
839
Saskia van den Berg
Prinsenbeek
1:10:22
1:09:17
840
Janneke Burgmans
Biezenmortel
1:13:21
1:09:22
841
Sjan de Hoon
Galder
1:11:12
1:09:23
842
Karin Wortelboer
Teteringen
1:11:24
1:09:23
843
HDJM van Eil-Goossens
Breda
1:11:15
1:09:24
844
Mariska Thuis
Rijen
1:11:17
1:09:30
845
Cindy van Dongen
Breda
1:12:23
1:09:30
846
Linda van Daelen
Breda
1:12:23
1:09:32
847
Angela Startman
Breda
1:11:15
1:09:34
848
Lotte de Haas
Son
1:11:05
1:09:36
849
Marieke Liebrecht
Tilburg
1:12:07
1:09:44
850
Nathalie Lanser
Breda
1:10:31
1:09:48
851
Maartje Luijpen
Breda
1:11:31
1:09:48
852
Corine Bielars
Roosendaal
1:13:36
1:09:53
853
Ellen Hudepohi
1:14:14
1:09:55
854
Mouna Zouaoui
1:11:24
1:09:57
855
Jolien Geursen
Breda
1:14:01
1:09:59
856
Marlies Visser
Breda
1:12:01
1:10:05
857
Jorien Schippers
Etten-Leur
1:14:15
1:10:05
858
Danielle de Jong
Molenaarsgraaf
1:14:47
1:10:14
859
Noortje van Gestel
Gilze
1:14:11
1:10:14
860
Enneke Timmermans
Dongen
1:14:53
1:10:18
861
Suzanne van Gurp
Breda
1:14:15
1:10:20
862
Anneke van Vugt
Breda
1:13:34
1:10:24
863
Marianne Luykx
Dorst
1:11:39
1:10:25
864
Anja de Jong
Breda
1:12:58
1:10:26
865
Marion van Holstein
Dordrecht
1:14:57
1:10:27
866
Caroline Fluitman
Breda
1:14:16
1:10:29
867
Anita Fluitman-Drummen
Breda
1:14:16
1:10:29
868
Sanne Versteeg
1:14:08
1:10:33
869
Maike van de Riet
Heesch
1:14:08
1:10:34
870
Lea van Osnabrugge
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:02
1:10:34
871
Anita Meessen
Dordrecht
1:13:40
1:10:35
872
Monica Verhaaf
Bavel
1:11:27
1:10:36
873
Evelien Vonk
Rotterdam
1:12:27
1:10:37
874
Stephanie van Zundert
Breda
1:15:03
1:10:40
875
Margriet Breunesse
Amersfoort
1:13:15
1:10:42
876
Joke Veltman
Breda
1:12:31
1:10:43
877
Ellen van Steenis
1:14:20
1:10:43
878
Dayna Schrantee
Breda
1:14:09
1:10:47
879
Jeanne van Halteren
Breda
1:11:18
1:10:48
880
Chantal Sluijsmans
Etten-Leur
1:15:10
1:10:59
881
Petra Huiser
Breda
1:15:36
1:11:02
882
Mariska Verschoor
Bavel
1:11:17
1:11:12
883
Chrissy Tan
Rotterdam
1:15:25
1:11:13
884
Brigitte Gilis
Den Hout Nb
1:16:09
1:11:26
885
Cindy van Gorp
Den Hout Nb
1:16:09
1:11:27
886
Ineke Schotman
Haarlem
1:11:46
1:11:37
887
Tamara Remijnse
Tilburg
1:12:26
1:11:38
888
Diana Boeren
Breda
1:12:03
1:11:40
889
Kathinka Reijn
Breda
1:16:22
1:11:48
890
Wil de Jong
Hoeven
1:15:44
1:11:49
891
Marie Anne Clausen
Breda
1:15:49
1:11:59
892
Ria Klijs
Breda
1:12:11
1:12:00
893
Conny van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:52
1:12:20
894
Diana Wouters
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:52
1:12:20
895
Josje Leen
Breda
1:14:13
1:12:21
896
Lian Oomen-de Rooij
Oosteind
1:15:46
1:12:21
897
Marcolette Oomen
1:15:46
1:12:22
898
Marloes Pieterse
Breda
1:15:32
1:12:23
899
Lisa Klaver
Breda
1:15:48
1:12:30
900
Whitney Wuyts
Prinsenbeek
1:15:47
1:12:32
901
Ria Machielsen
Breda
1:15:45
1:12:34
902
Marjolein Kooren
Breda
1:16:56
1:12:35
903
Adinda van Tienen
Breda
1:13:49
1:13:05
904
Lobke Marijnissen
Bavel
1:14:41
1:13:06
905
Desiree Weydema
Breda
1:13:06
1:13:06
906
Jacqueline Breedveld
Breda
1:17:49
1:13:53
907
Anne-Geerke Hesselink
Breda
1:17:49
1:13:57
908
Alette van den Eertweg
Breda
1:17:49
1:13:59
909
Karin van Nunen
Tilburg
1:16:00
1:14:09
910
Jeanne vd Boogaert
Breda
1:14:16
1:14:13
911
Esmeralda Polen
Breda
1:18:54
1:14:17
912
Annelies de Back
Dordrecht
1:18:14
1:14:21
913
Linda-Maria vd Putten
Rotterdam
1:19:17
1:14:59
914
Ilse Luykx
Teteringen
1:16:16
1:15:02
915
Victoria Postma
Gouda
1:18:31
1:15:07
916
Barbara van de Ven
Breda
1:17:55
1:15:20
917
Heidi Rijbel
Breda
1:17:55
1:15:21
918
Ilse de Graaf
Raamsdonksveer
1:18:10
1:16:03
919
Joke de Geus
Mookhoek
1:17:51
1:16:17
920
Catherine van Heel
Breda
1:20:55
1:16:34
921
Agnes Verhagen
Dordrecht
1:21:10
1:17:17
922
Jessica Nagtzaam
1:20:52
1:18:06
923
Lindsay Scheerder
Breda
1:20:08
1:19:03
924
Joyce Piels
Breda
1:28:24
1:25:02
925
Pamela Maass
St. Willebrord
1:28:24
1:27:20
926
Geertje Postma
Almere
1:30:11
1:27:27
BEDRV, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Jong
Runnersworld Breda 1
32:44
32:44
2
Rob Maas
Run2Day Breda 1
32:48
32:48
3
Guido Jonkers
Runnersworld Breda 1
33:51
33:51
4
Rick Hartoghs
KMA
34:27
34:27
5
Startnummer 91230
SD Worx Nederland BV
35:45
35:45
6
Sjors Picard
Run2Day Breda 1
35:46
35:46
7
Koen Voermans
ETW Breda 1
35:59
35:59
8
Ad van Beek
Run2Day Breda 2
36:16
36:15
9
Jeroen Nijland
Run2Day Breda 2
36:28
36:28
10
Mark Voermans
ETW Breda 1
37:22
37:22
11
Michel Verhoeven
Run2Day Breda 1
37:50
37:50
12
Bart van den Brule
Rabobank Breda 4
38:09
38:09
13
Stijn Kleemans
IKEA Breda 1
38:29
38:28
14
Jos van Rhijn
RdGG Diagnostisch Ce
38:41
38:40
15
Sander Leenaars
Cingel College 3
39:11
39:09
16
Crum van der Linden
Koninklijke Luchtmac
39:29
39:26
17
Sjaak Hofmans
Run2Day Breda 1
39:37
39:37
18
Hans De Noord
KMA
39:47
39:47
19
John Riemslag
Mazars Paardekooper
39:54
39:51
20
Harald van Hell
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
39:57
39:56
21
Marco Lodiers
Dhondt Stedenbouw&Ar
39:57
39:57
22
Cas Bommer
Koninklijke Luchtmac
40:01
39:59
23
Peter Gulden
Royal Cosun 3
40:26
40:19
24
Matthijs Roks
Dhondt Stedenbouw&Ar
40:28
40:28
25
Olaf Van Aalst
KMA
40:42
40:41
26
Richard Deen
RdGG Diagnostisch Ce
40:49
40:47
27
Walter Westhoven
RdGG Diagnostisch Ce
40:48
40:48
28
Marco Genefaas
Runnersworld Breda 1
40:57
40:57
29
Ad Broeders
Cingel College 3
41:01
40:59
30
Leon Luijkx
CZ 5
41:20
41:16
31
Dolf Willemen
Cingel College 3
41:32
41:31
32
Jeroen Schuurman
Koninklijke Luchtmac
41:33
41:32
33
Erwin van Broekhoven
Royal Cosun 3
42:03
41:54
34
Joris de Man
Deloitte 4
42:01
42:01
35
Leon ´t Hooft
In Motion Paramedisc
42:11
42:07
36
Ronald Besselink
Koninklijke Luchtmac
42:26
42:09
37
Paul Fest
Royal Cosun 3
42:24
42:16
38
Gerard Bodde
Royal Cosun 5
42:26
42:25
39
Robbert Dankers
Luchtmacht Breda 1
43:38
42:30
40
Robbert Boon
Royal Cosun 7
42:41
42:32
41
Edwin Hendriks
Run2Day Breda 2
42:55
42:53
42
Johan Klompe
Royal Cosun6
43:08
43:04
43
Yohanese Teclu
DRV 1
43:12
43:11
44
Marcel Oerlemans
Plastic Fantastic
43:31
43:18
45
Bas Barten
Cingel College 3
43:22
43:20
46
Gilles Faas
Koninklijke Luchtmac
43:24
43:23
47
Joes van Peet
Perfetti Van Melle 3
43:43
43:32
48
Rob Driessen
Perfetti Van Melle 5
43:46
43:34
49
Joost Sprakel
Ganto 4
44:38
43:43
50
Bart van Winden
CZ 4
44:07
43:53
51
Hans Brouwers
Golfbaan Princenbosc
44:07
44:05
52
Erik Den Hoedt
KMA
44:14
44:14
53
Maurice Boomaerts
Ernst & Young 1
44:28
44:15
54
Bonnette Hunting
Luchtmacht Breda 1
44:22
44:16
55
Geert van Rensch
Rechtbank 4
44:17
44:16
56
Stefan Jorissen
Run2Day Breda 2
44:19
44:19
57
Peter Dirven
Cingel College 3
45:03
44:28
58
Tom van Riel
Rechtbank 4
44:36
44:32
59
Marc de Vroome
Koninklijke Luchtmac
45:51
44:43
60
Paul Hamaekers
SOAB Adviseurs 2
44:58
44:47
61
Maurice Nooten
Amgen Europe B.V. 13
45:11
44:51
62
Rachid Hajji
Delek Nederland BV 6
45:09
44:57
63
Roelf de Bruijne
Royal Cosun 1
45:07
44:59
64
Wietse vd Vegte
Royal Cosun 3
45:10
45:00
65
Jan Henk van Bennekom
SD Worx Nederland BV
45:09
45:09
66
Bart Savelsberg
Koninklijke Luchtmac
45:13
45:11
67
Jeroen Schellekens
Amgen Europe B.V. 15
45:23
45:17
68
Herwin Wensink
Royal Cosun 5
47:07
45:21
69
Simon Bom
DHL Hubs & Gateways
45:31
45:22
70
Tars Gijzen
Luchtmacht Breda 1
46:35
45:25
71
Maarten Veldhuizen
Rechtbank 3
45:51
45:27
72
Pol Nagelkerke
DRV 1
45:32
45:31
73
Marc Bloemraad
ING Car Lease Nederl
46:40
45:34
74
Noud van Swaaij
Royal Cosun 7
45:49
45:42
75
Dennis Joosen
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
45:50
45:45
76
Bas Prenger
Rechtbank 4
45:53
45:45
77
Michel van Boxtel
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
45:50
45:45
78
Toine de Wild
Satelliet meubelen B
46:07
45:46
79
Arjen van Keulen
Perfetti Van Melle 3
45:59
45:49
80
Jos de Ceuster
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
45:58
45:53
81
Tony Brosens
Gemeente Breda 4
46:23
46:10
82
Ton Harbrink
ETW Breda 1
46:19
46:14
83
Eric Maas
Royal Cosun 2
47:27
46:19
84
Maarten Vullings
Ganto 1
47:17
46:20
85
Tom van Beek
Rechtbank 4
46:46
46:22
86
Erik Tissink
Amphia Ziekenhuis 14
48:40
46:29
87
Sierk Entius
Royal Cosun 8
46:44
46:35
88
Lennart Roks
Berk N.V. 3
46:42
46:38
89
Iwan Blankers
Royal Cosun 4
46:56
46:39
90
Arjen Postma
Royal Cosun 8
46:47
46:41
91
Pascal de Jager
CZ 4
47:42
46:49
92
Robert Nolles
Royal Cosun 1
46:57
46:51
93
Carlo Foesenek
In Motion Paramedisc
46:56
46:53
94
René Schunselaar
CZ 4
47:10
46:56
95
Kees van den Eijnden
Perfetti Van Melle 5
47:12
47:00
96
Ad Vermetten
OCC dehoog
47:45
47:05
97
Peter van Sundert
Singelveste AlleeWon
47:20
47:08
98
Ruud Aarts
Golfbaan Princenbosc
47:58
47:08
99
Peter Rombouts
Perfetti Van Melle 4
47:19
47:08
100
Heino Wychers
Whitevision B.V.
48:21
47:12
101
Erik de Widt
Küppers & CO
47:17
47:14
102
Jac Brockx
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
47:36
47:19
103
Ronald de Graaff
Full Management Supp
48:38
47:24
104
Susanne Haverkamp
Satelliet meubelen B
47:26
47:26
105
Maurice Mulders
Amgen Europe B.V. 10
49:11
47:26
106
Bernhard Pluijm
Royal Cosun 5
48:27
47:27
107
Max Verhoeven
Satelliet meubelen B
47:51
47:28
108
Benny Struycken Boudie
Delek Nederland BV 4
48:15
47:28
109
Antoon van Elzakker
DHL Hubs & Gateways
47:38
47:29
110
Gerrit Heij
Luchtmacht Breda 1
47:54
47:40
111
Martin Jaspers
Royal Cosun 8
47:49
47:42
112
Rob van der Pas
Küppers & CO
47:50
47:44
113
Joos van Rooij
Witlox VCS
47:57
47:48
114
Elke Pasmans
Mazars Paardekooper
47:52
47:49
115
Ron Bouwman
Ganto 4
48:46
47:52
116
Jasper van den Beld
Rechtbank 3
48:00
47:56
117
Michelle Gimbrère
Van Iersel Luchtman
48:12
48:02
118
Rinze Bulkmans
La Barrique
48:24
48:03
119
Remco van der Graaf
Doornbos Fysiogroep
48:32
48:05
120
Rens van der Elst
Royal Cosun 4
48:22
48:05
121
Hennie Wagemakers
Ernst & Young 1
48:19
48:05
122
Dave Luyckx
Delek Nederland BV 6
49:03
48:07
123
Bert Noorlander
La Barrique
48:52
48:13
124
Benny van Bogaert
Ganto 1
49:16
48:14
125
Theo van de Lee
Ganto 1
48:45
48:15
126
Roel Suijkerbuijk
Amgen Europe B.V. 16
48:59
48:15
127
Stefan van Geem
Koninklijke Luchtmac
48:20
48:19
128
John Bouw
DRV 1
48:24
48:23
129
Crispijn Roos
Amgen Europe B.V. 8
48:36
48:25
130
Fred Mulders
ESJ Accountants & Be
49:43
48:28
131
Janno Paans
Convenir Management
48:31
48:30
132
Bob de Nijs
Ernst & Young 1
48:55
48:34
133
Robert Leefmans
Mangrove
48:51
48:35
134
Marisca De Jong
KMA
48:37
48:37
135
Paul Peeters
AXI BV 2
48:51
48:38
136
Toon Huijbregts
Royal Cosun 7
48:46
48:38
137
Jacco Lamper
Drukkerij Romein bv
49:11
48:39
138
Niels Braspenning
MK2 Audiovisueel BV
48:45
48:42
139
Mark Soetebroek
Ab inbev 3
50:17
48:48
140
Marc Schuld
Royal Cosun 4
49:07
48:48
141
Marjan de Wild
Satelliet meubelen B
48:51
48:49
142
Werner van der Velden
IKEA Breda 1
49:09
48:54
143
Kirstel van Bogaert
Ganto 1
49:10
48:54
144
Ger Thijssen
Amphia Ziekenhuis 14
51:07
48:56
145
Coen Vos
Gemeente Breda 4
49:20
49:00
146
Eric Erkelens
La Barrique
49:37
49:01
147
Peter van Oers
Singelveste AlleeWon
49:13
49:02
148
Marco van de Ven
Ab inbev 2
50:39
49:08
149
Wilfred Steeman
Robert Bosch Gereeds
49:22
49:08
150
Pascal vd Buijs
La Barrique
49:29
49:11
151
Jeroen Brouwer
Amphia Ziekenhuis 8
49:47
49:14
152
Agnes Kuijsters
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
49:58
49:14
153
Chris Pellikaan
Amphia Ziekenhuis 9
49:40
49:19
154
Raymond Roovers
Luchtmacht Breda 2
50:31
49:19
155
Robert Smith
Royal Cosun6
49:22
49:19
156
Willem van der Linden
Perfetti Van Melle 3
49:33
49:22
157
Harmen Huiskens
Delek Nederland BV 4
50:08
49:23
158
Arjo Wartenberg
CZ 6
50:35
49:24
159
Hans Vermeeren
Amphia Ziekenhuis 10
49:54
49:26
160
Bjorn Orsouw
Thebe 8
49:37
49:28
161
Sjoerd Baarda
De Rooi Pannen 3
49:36
49:29
162
Geert Küppers
Küppers & CO
49:40
49:34
163
Gregory Chome
Delek Nederland BV 5
50:33
49:36
164
Roel Drenth
Amgen Europe B.V. 14
50:34
49:41
165
Jeroen Martens
Dhondt Stedenbouw&Ar
49:45
49:43
166
Ron Ehren
Amgen Europe B.V. 14
49:54
49:46
167
Stefan van Abeelen
DRV 2
49:57
49:53
168
Lisbet Jensen Young
Amgen Europe B.V. 14
50:09
49:59
169
Leon van den Heuvel
Ganto 1
51:01
50:02
170
Wim Hoeijenbos
Bodégro
50:59
50:05
171
Marcel Naring
Cingel College 1
50:48
50:07
172
Ad Roest
Biretco BV 1
52:15
50:13
173
Jack Naring
Cingel College 1
50:55
50:13
174
Marjon van Merrienboer
RdGG Diagnostisch Ce
50:19
50:15
175
Jasper Romme
Perfetti Van Melle 4
50:34
50:22
176
Marcel van Leeuwen
Deloitte 7
50:33
50:22
177
Bianca Muskens
Thebe 11
50:31
50:24
178
Guido de Bont
Amgen Europe B.V. 10
52:11
50:26
179
Erik van den Berg
CZ 5
50:42
50:27
180
Jurgen Kula
CZ 7
50:49
50:30
181
Robert van Rooij
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
50:56
50:31
182
Tim Krempel
ING Car Lease Nederl
51:41
50:36
183
Bert van de Bliek
ESJ Accountants & Be
51:54
50:38
184
Cindy Bastiaansen
Amgen Europe B.V. 11
51:33
50:41
185
Ozkan
Full Management Supp
51:56
50:41
186
Hilbert Snijders
Thebe 11
52:47
50:42
187
Johan Hol
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
51:21
50:42
188
Ron van Kan
Convenir Management
50:45
50:43
189
Servi Suijkerbuijk
IKEA Breda 1
51:01
50:47
190
Stef Mennens
Drukkerij Romein bv
51:15
50:47
191
Christianne Joossen
Kober groep
51:10
50:49
192
Conny Stoffels
Kober groep
51:10
50:50
193
Frans Bergman
ETW Breda 1
51:30
50:53
194
Steven Ter Meulen
Ganto 4
51:49
50:53
195
Maarten Denneman
Amgen Europe B.V. 9
51:42
50:56
196
Rini Bulkmans
La Barrique
51:17
50:57
197
Daniel Alonso
3M 2
51:12
50:58
198
Paul van Rooijen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
51:33
50:58
199
Hans Rens
Royal Cosun 2
51:12
51:05
200
Dorothy Blokland
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
51:13
51:05
201
Mario van der Heijden
Royal Cosun 2
51:14
51:06
202
Niels Jansbeken
In Motion Paramedisc
51:11
51:07
203
Julian Boerema
SOAB Adviseurs 2
53:09
51:07
204
Anja Tengg
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
51:11
51:08
205
Martijn Knottnerus
Royal Cosun 1
52:07
51:10
206
Desire Broeders
Skalar Analytical b.
51:40
51:17
207
Jasper Vogelaar
ING Car Lease Nederl
52:31
51:17
208
Joel Oliveira
Mangrove
51:32
51:18
209
Steffen van Riet
Kober groep
51:19
51:18
210
Danny Lankers
waterschap Brabantse
51:20
51:18
211
Tessa Niggebrugge
Amphia Ziekenhuis 7
51:29
51:22
212
Lucia Verschueren
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
51:28
51:24
213
Michel Meijer
Satelliet meubelen B
51:26
51:25
214
Anton Schoenmakers
IKEA Breda 1
51:44
51:29
215
Wibo van Run
Amgen Europe B.V. 9
51:46
51:31
216
Ger van Beers
Biretco BV 1
51:35
51:35
217
Ron Elshout
PvdA Breda 1
51:47
51:40
218
Maarten Boudesteijn
Royal Cosun6
51:43
51:40
219
Evert van der Meulen
CZ 6
52:01
51:41
220
Job van Vliet
Ernst & Young 1
51:49
51:42
221
Kim Houben
IKEA Breda 1
51:59
51:43
222
Peter Oudhoff
Robert Bosch Gereeds
53:20
51:44
223
Patrick van Dorenmalen
AIB-Vinçotte Nederla
52:35
51:45
224
Bas Kruiderink
Satelliet meubelen B
52:09
51:48
225
Berry vd Heijden
BN DeStem 1
55:19
51:49
226
Kees van Ginderen
ESJ Accountants & Be
52:15
51:49
227
Ine Hermans
waterschap Brabantse
51:57
51:52
228
Martin van Beurden
SOAB Adviseurs 2
52:48
51:53
229
Marco Weezepoel
Singelveste AlleeWon
52:04
51:54
230
Sebastiaan Knibbeler
AKD advocaten en not
53:53
51:54
231
Bart Jansen
AKD advocaten en not
53:53
51:55
232
Peter de Lijster
Koninklijke Luchtmac
52:00
52:00
233
Johan Coremans
ETW Breda 1
52:42
52:01
234
Hans Verhulst
Amgen Europe B.V. 7
52:09
52:02
235
Petra Schneider
Amgen Europe B.V. 6
52:09
52:02
236
Bert van Wersch
Ganto 2
53:01
52:06
237
Jannie Romme
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
53:36
52:08
238
Rolf van Dongen
Nieuwe Veste 2
53:35
52:11
239
Chris van Run
Amgen Europe B.V. 9
52:28
52:14
240
Jack van Gastel
Rechtbank 5
52:33
52:15
241
Corne de Graauw
DHL Hubs & Gateways
52:28
52:20
242
Jack van Duuren
SD Worx Nederland BV
52:21
52:20
243
Jurgen Scheijven
CZ 7
53:46
52:21
244
Danny Roerade
Koninklijke Luchtmac
52:23
52:23
245
Bas Blom
Amgen Europe B.V. 10
54:07
52:23
246
Josepha van Beurden
SOAB Adviseurs 2
53:17
52:23
247
Walther van Nieuwburg
Thebe 11
52:48
52:27
248
Patrick Vermaat
Rechtbank 4
52:37
52:29
249
Peter Akkermans
waterschap Brabantse
52:30
52:29
250
Bob Verschuren
Amgen Europe B.V. 13
52:55
52:37
251
Frank de Wit
Whitevision B.V.
53:47
52:37
252
Marcel de Weerdt
Amgen Europe B.V. 13
52:57
52:40
253
Jasper Mes
Thebe 11
53:03
52:42
254
Leo de Weerdt
CZ 5
53:22
52:45
255
Marco van den Berg
Thebe 10
52:52
52:45
256
Eelco Smulders
Delek Nederland BV 4
53:33
52:46
257
Reinoud van Oort
Amphia Ziekenhuis 14
54:57
52:47
258
Chantal Hijstek
Amphia Ziekenhuis 12
52:52
52:50
259
Hans de Jongh
Thebe 10
53:00
52:53
260
Radboud Wijnen
Amgen Europe B.V. 15
53:03
52:53
261
Ad Backx
Royal Cosun 3
53:01
52:54
262
Joanne Bakker
Amphia Ziekenhuis 8
53:07
53:00
263
Aniel van As
Koninklijke Luchtmac
54:13
53:03
264
Jack Coppens
ESJ Accountants & Be
54:32
53:03
265
Richard van Marwijk
Deloitte 4
53:19
53:05
266
Henk Martens
Nieuwe Veste 2
53:21
53:06
267
Bart van Riel
Robert Bosch Gereeds
53:10
53:08
268
Luc Uytterhoeven
Skalar Analytical b.
53:15
53:09
269
Edwin van Beers
Amgen Europe B.V. 16
54:27
53:09
270
Joëlle van Haelst
Rabobank Breda 4
53:24
53:09
271
Joost Elissen
Rechtbank 5
55:33
53:09
272
Eric van der Vorm
RdGG Diagnostisch Ce
53:16
53:12
273
Jack Geers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 18
53:18
53:12
274
Rob van den Heuvel
Rechtbank 3
53:38
53:14
275
Marloes de Jong
CCI IT GROEP
53:47
53:14
276
Maarten Suijkerbuijk
Amgen Europe B.V. 16
54:01
53:17
277
Marleen van den Brand
Mangrove
53:37
53:21
278
Nathalie ter Hedde
Koninklijke Luchtmac
54:45
53:22
279
Gerard Bayings
BNY Mellon Asset Ser
54:39
53:22
280
Eric Claassens
Luchtmacht Breda 2
53:36
53:24
281
Patrick van Geloven
Rechtbank 5
53:49
53:26
282
Ruben Bos
Mangrove
53:43
53:27
283
Mark van der Bruggen
Berk N.V. 5
53:34
53:28
284
Pieter Wolf
Koninklijke Luchtmac
53:29
53:28
285
Peter Kavelaars
CZ 4
55:11
53:32
286
Robert Coppens
Drukkerij Romein bv
54:00
53:33
287
Michiel van Hooft
Amphia Ziekenhuis 16
53:39
53:33
288
Isabel Joosen
Gemeente Breda 4
53:39
53:34
289
Paul Schreurs
AKD advocaten en not
54:41
53:35
290
John Starrenburg
Ganto 3
55:34
53:37
291
Dian van Dis
Drukkerij Romein bv
54:12
53:42
292
Jeroen van Gompel
Delek Nederland BV 5
54:41
53:43
293
Brenda Yap
Gemeente Breda 4
54:19
53:45
294
Michel Jansen
Rechtbank 6
55:06
53:45
295
Linda Küppers
Küppers & CO
53:49
53:46
296
Richard Toeange
Revant Revalidatiece
54:12
53:46
297
John van Oorschot
Plastic Fantastic
54:05
53:54
298
Nicolas Chauvin
Skalar Analytical b.
54:02
53:55
299
Gerben van Oijen
Van Iersel Luchtman
54:07
53:56
300
Hans Denissen
De Rooi Pannen 3
54:08
54:01
301
Heroen Hartjes
Ab inbev 3
55:29
54:01
302
Gijs Honing
ETW Breda 2
54:50
54:12
303
Sandra Bots
RdGG Diagnostisch Ce
54:20
54:14
304
Henk Vuyk
Full Management Supp
55:31
54:15
305
Edwin Smits
ING Car Lease Nederl
55:26
54:15
306
Vincent Laracker
Oranjewoud 3
56:34
54:15
307
Yvo Schrantee
Deloitte 4
54:28
54:16
308
Dennis Prinsen
In Motion Paramedisc
54:20
54:18
309
Eric van Boxel
Berk N.V. 5
54:27
54:19
310
Sjoerd Hofma
Berk N.V. 5
54:52
54:19
311
Ronald van der Bijl
Oranjewoud 3
55:19
54:20
312
Peter van Kastel
Rechtbank 3
54:35
54:26
313
Nico Kok
Drukkerij Romein bv
54:55
54:26
314
Martin de Feijter
Plastic Fantastic
54:40
54:27
315
Vincent van der Weiden
Gemeente Breda 5
54:45
54:27
316
Bas Koppens
OCC dehoog
55:08
54:31
317
Ivon Brekelmans
AKD advocaten en not
55:33
54:31
318
Roman Bias
MK2 Audiovisueel BV
54:36
54:33
319
Maaike Nooren
Deloitte 7
54:46
54:33
320
Niek Overduin
Rabobank Breda 3
54:47
54:33
321
Bart Alkemade
SD Worx Nederland BV
54:36
54:36
322
Deisrée Aben
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
54:49
54:43
323
Paul de Jong
CCI IT GROEP
56:10
54:46
324
Gerhard van Gelder
Amphia Ziekenhuis 7
55:20
54:50
325
Susan van Beers
Biretco BV 1
56:59
54:54
326
Annemarie Malschaert
Drukkerij Romein bv
55:21
54:56
327
Nico de Graaf
Brabant Water 2
55:16
54:58
328
Willem Schets
BN DeStem 1
58:30
54:58
329
Chris van Laarhoven
Amphia Ziekenhuis 13
55:44
55:00
330
John Hoppenbrouwers
Rechtbank 5
55:08
55:00
331
Sander de Groot
Amgen Europe B.V. 11
55:54
55:03
332
Victor Janssen
Perfetti Van Melle 5
55:15
55:03
333
Remko van de Merwe
Oranjewoud 3
56:07
55:08
334
Monique Borger
ING Car Lease Nederl
56:18
55:08
335
Jan van Roestel
Oranjewoud 3
59:35
55:09
336
Robert-Jan van den Bos
Amgen Europe B.V. 13
55:34
55:15
337
Amber Lubbers
Amgen Europe B.V. 6
55:27
55:16
338
Sylvia de Jong
Amgen Europe B.V. 8
55:27
55:17
339
Stefan Reinbergen
Full Management Supp
56:38
55:25
340
David Reijerkerk
Plastic Fantastic
55:39
55:26
341
Thea de Gier
Luchtmacht Breda 2
59:53
55:30
342
Will Raven
Luchtmacht Breda 2
59:53
55:31
343
Rijn Broere
Deloitte 7
55:44
55:32
344
René van Hamersveld
Convenir Management
55:35
55:32
345
Joris Verbogt
Mangrove
55:49
55:33
346
Sylvia Kenis
Bodégro
57:14
55:34
347
Wietske Harbrink
ETW Breda 2
56:14
55:35
348
Manuel Onink
Ganto 3
55:54
55:37
349
Jolanda van Hassel
Bodégro
57:16
55:37
350
Truus de Bruyn
Amphia Ziekenhuis 17
56:08
55:38
351
Jolanda Pijnenborg
Ab inbev 3
57:10
55:40
352
Theo Groenenboom
Thebe 8
56:23
55:41
353
Peter Buys
ESJ Accountants & Be
57:08
55:43
354
Marcel Goes
Ganto 4
56:42
55:44
355