Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bergen

Bergen Nh - Zondag 3 oktober 2010

5H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
18:08
18:08
2
Michel pannekeet
Alkmaar
19:01
19:01
3
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
19:05
19:05
4
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
19:35
19:35
5
Marco Ghiglioni
Alkmaar
20:05
20:04
6
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
20:19
20:19
7
Twan Schouten
Bergen Nh
20:59
20:59
8
Stijn Vrasdonk
21:27
21:25
9
Daniel Kloosterman
21:38
21:30
10
Tim Rood
Alkmaar
21:34
21:32
11
Luit verschuur
Culemborg
21:36
21:33
12
Jori Roosenberg
21:38
21:38
13
Thom Smit
Schoorl
21:45
21:40
14
Job Hoek
22:02
21:55
15
Guy de Groot
Rotterdam
22:01
21:59
16
Jeroen Zonneveld
Heerhugowaard
22:05
22:02
17
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
22:03
22:02
18
Jan Volkers
Sint Pancras
22:19
22:13
19
Jan van Wijck
22:23
22:16
20
Dolf de Jong
Alkmaar
22:46
22:24
21
Justin Haller
Heiloo
22:46
22:25
22
Mitchel van der Kroft
22:28
22:27
23
Fhil Klaver
23:10
22:50
24
Jean-Paul Manten
22:59
22:51
25
Ruben Weber
23:16
23:14
26
Ruben Bleeker
Sint Pancras
23:41
23:19
27
Jonathan Bleeker
Amsterdam
23:41
23:19
28
Mark de Kwaasteniet
23:21
23:21
29
Marco van Zelst
23:44
23:34
30
Rick Laan
Grootebroek
23:48
23:37
31
Max Bonacorsso
23:40
23:37
32
Jeffrey Harrison
23:46
23:39
33
Steven Lenten
Grootebroek
23:57
23:47
34
Jos Onneweer
Heiloo
23:58
23:53
35
Roald van der Slikke
Egmond aan den Hoef
24:09
23:57
36
Chip Gonnissen
24:07
24:01
37
Luuk Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
24:02
24:01
38
Jochem Zonneveld
24:17
24:06
39
Lion Tan
Ell
24:16
24:13
40
Thomas Koole
24:25
24:20
41
Roman Brandt
24:28
24:25
42
Sven Louter
24:33
24:28
43
Fabian Feijen
Alkmaar
24:52
24:31
44
Tom de Keijzer
24:38
24:34
45
Mees Kuipers
24:38
24:34
46
Jascha de Goede
24:37
24:36
47
Harold de Boer
Beverwijk
24:50
24:38
48
Harry de Bles
Alkmaar
24:38
24:38
49
Job Pieterson
Oostvoorne
24:50
24:48
50
Nino Pérez Pérez
Bergen Nh
24:53
24:50
51
Render Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
25:01
25:00
52
Jacob Jan Stenacker
Alkmaar
25:15
25:01
53
Ricardo Vos
25:01
25:01
54
Tim Bloetjes
25:02
25:01
55
Jesse de Groot
Rotterdam
25:06
25:04
56
Wouter de Bles
Alkmaar
25:10
25:07
57
Peter Woudstra
Bergen Nh
25:15
25:14
58
Alex Godijn
25:29
25:19
59
Maarten Milders
25:29
25:20
60
Jordi bruin
Alkmaar
25:46
25:26
61
Douwe Mulder
25:59
25:58
62
Wytze Bernards
26:09
26:07
63
Mees Kleverlaan
26:22
26:19
64
Jeroen Burger
Alkmaar
26:39
26:26
65
Misae Jaspers
26:43
26:38
66
Tom Koning
26:43
26:41
67
Manuel Goudsblom
26:43
26:41
68
Peter Rollé
Alkmaar
27:02
26:47
69
Jurre Mijlhoff
27:00
26:58
70
Louis Tjin
27:02
26:59
71
Jan van der Meer
Wieringerwaard
27:20
27:04
72
Anne Schaafsma
27:10
27:08
73
Jos van wegen
27:44
27:35
74
Janthijs Marcin
27:40
27:37
75
Dave van der Kroft
27:41
27:37
76
Yorick Wolfs
27:39
27:38
77
Stijn Wierdsma
Bergen Nh
27:40
27:38
78
Jeroen van Eikeren
Heemstede
28:20
28:07
79
Tim Bakker
28:11
28:08
80
Peije Russell
Culemborg
28:22
28:18
81
Lucien van Houten
Alkmaar
28:44
28:23
82
Nick Nauta
Alkmaar
28:32
28:28
83
Robin Kassai
28:35
28:29
84
Olivier Hirschmann
28:31
28:30
85
Robert Huis
Alkmaar
28:44
28:31
86
Lennart Lindenhovius
Schagen
28:46
28:41
87
Herman Uijthof
Julianadorp
29:02
28:45
88
Louis de Greef
Julianadorp
29:05
28:48
89
Carl de Groot
Rotterdam
30:11
30:02
90
Tristen van der Gaauw
30:10
30:04
91
Tijmen de Vries
30:09
30:04
92
Bas Noorman
30:13
30:07
93
Jorrit van den Brink
30:14
30:08
94
Boris de Nijs
30:10
30:08
95
Daniel Dersigni
30:13
30:12
96
Martin Hassing
Borne
30:26
30:22
97
Theo Blom
Sint Maarten
30:45
30:26
98
Boris Sijpheer
30:37
30:31
99
Alex Meinsma
30:56
30:51
100
Ben Boersen
Heiloo
31:19
30:55
101
Ruben Smit
Schoorl
31:35
31:11
102
Levi Ouwendijk
31:36
31:31
103
Claudio van den Berg
31:38
31:32
104
Tijn de Wit
31:35
31:33
105
Piet Koopman
31:36
31:35
106
Tom Siebring
31:36
31:35
107
Laurens Bakker
31:36
31:35
108
Sjaak Hof
Bergen Nh
32:19
32:04
109
Dennis van Rijen
Amsterdam
32:38
32:23
110
Martin Kaptein
Heiloo
32:47
32:24
111
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
32:50
32:45
112
Joep de Groot
32:58
32:51
113
Tim Mooij
32:58
32:55
114
Bastiaan Groot
33:11
33:04
115
Sjaak Hof
Bergen Nh
33:47
33:31
116
Robert de kraker
Bergen Nh
34:16
34:03
117
Matthijs Goosens
34:15
34:13
118
dani gieling
34:18
34:15
119
Erik van Tol
Heiloo
34:57
34:33
120
Jan van der Vliet
Naarden
35:03
34:50
121
Troy Tamis
Heerhugowaard
35:21
35:06
122
Jan Tamis
Heerhugowaard
35:22
35:07
123
Pascal Kommas
35:51
35:47
124
Alex Marcussen
35:51
35:48
125
Niels Metzelaar
35:51
35:48
126
Nick Stuart
36:53
36:47
127
Olivier Tan
37:31
37:26
128
Thijs Vink
37:40
37:34
129
Tim Duivenvoorden
37:46
37:44
130
ARnoud Elzinga
38:30
38:24
131
Paul Bakker
Zwolle
38:45
38:34
132
Peter Vels
Oudorp Nh
39:10
38:55
133
Sil Stam
40:59
40:51
134
Vincent de Jonge
Beverwijk
43:08
43:03
135
Edward Huschka
Schoorl
49:25
49:04
136
Edwin Vierbergen
Sint Pancras
59:21
58:58
5D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
23:12
23:11
2
Danielle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
23:33
23:33
3
Miranda Mulder-Verbrug
Den Helder
24:12
24:05
4
Danielle Wetsteijn
Heerhugowaard
24:46
24:38
5
Renske Kramers
24:42
24:41
6
Karin Swidde
Alkmaar
25:15
24:58
7
Astrid van t Veer
Alkmaar
27:40
27:18
8
Patty Verdooren
Maarssen
27:44
27:36
9
Paula van Baar
27:44
27:36
10
Samantha Wijker
Egmond aan Zee
27:57
27:50
11
Suuz Duijves
28:21
28:15
12
Hanneke Verberk
Rotterdam
28:31
28:22
13
Sofie Leijen
28:24
28:23
14
Manon Masteling
28:28
28:24
15
Annemiek Wolters
Holwerd
28:51
28:27
16
De Hiep
Alkmaar
28:55
28:37
17
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
28:47
28:40
18
Carola Swinkels
Amsterdam
29:02
28:43
19
Bo Kager
28:54
28:53
20
Rosanne Logtenberg
Alkmaar
29:15
28:58
21
chiara Peekel
29:12
29:01
22
Linda Zaal
Alkmaar
29:21
29:03
23
Marlies Pepping
Alkmaar
29:20
29:08
24
Angelique Klaver
Alkmaar
29:30
29:17
25
Rebecca Kiljan
Alkmaar
29:32
29:19
26
Karien Dekker
Utrecht
29:30
29:25
27
Joyce Tervoort
Heiloo
30:08
29:46
28
Floor Hoek
30:08
30:01
29
Anna van Stein
30:09
30:01
30
Meike Terhorst
Bergen Nh
30:11
30:05
31
Alinda Gjaltema
Zwolle
30:19
30:08
32
Ilona Ranzijn
30:25
30:18
33
Hasse Russell
Utrecht
30:23
30:19
34
Susan Swinkels
Bergen Nh
30:41
30:21
35
Lotte Kool
's-Gravenhage
30:48
30:23
36
Melanie Nieskens
Grootebroek
30:26
30:25
37
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
30:46
30:31
38
Maria van Keulen
Bergen Nh
30:45
30:31
39
Fenna Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
30:40
30:35
40
Hanneke Fabri
Haarlem
30:54
30:36
41
Mariela prosee- Wever
Haarlem
30:54
30:36
42
Erlinde Kramer
Egmond aan den Hoef
31:02
30:50
43
Miranda Tonkes
Heiloo
31:04
30:52
44
Bibian van Eijk
Bergen Nh
31:04
30:53
45
Marlies van der Greft
Heemstede
31:18
31:05
46
Annemieke Bastiaanse
Heerhugowaard
31:16
31:13
47
Claudette Delgado
Oudenbosch
31:29
31:21
48
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
31:47
31:28
49
Mirjam Tervoort
Amsterdam
31:55
31:33
50
Celine Hopman
31:43
31:36
51
Luca Vollenbrock
31:44
31:42
52
Sophie Blanken
Spanbroek
31:56
31:52
53
Dorien Wijstma
Amsterdam
32:05
31:55
54
Noah de Jager
32:01
31:57
55
Sylvia Laagland Winder
Julianadorp
32:05
32:03
56
Anita Brenters
Rotterdam
32:14
32:04
57
Tjessy Lensvelt
32:10
32:06
58
Debbie van Baar
Alkmaar
32:26
32:08
59
Eva Kaandorp
32:13
32:09
60
Petra van Baar
Oudorp Nh
32:28
32:11
61
Melanie Timmermans
Heerhugowaard
32:24
32:13
62
Valerie Timmermans
32:24
32:13
63
Petra van Wigcheren
Heiloo
32:28
32:13
64
Rachel Valk
Amsterdam
32:33
32:17
65
José Helderop
Alkmaar
32:39
32:27
66
Monique Spaans
Alkmaar
32:39
32:28
67
Petra Kool
's-Gravenhage
32:59
32:35
68
Jenti Lof
Alkmaar
32:49
32:44
69
Suus Verschoor
Amstelveen
33:14
32:52
70
Robin Bakker
33:03
32:56
71
Patricia Alberts
33:16
33:12
72
Annemarie Turkmen
Bergen Nh
33:34
33:12
73
Isa Hartman
33:16
33:12
74
Marije Olsthoorn
Alkmaar
33:41
33:27
75
Irene Meester
Alkmaar
33:40
33:27
76
Geraldine MUsch
Alkmaar
33:46
33:30
77
Merel Hof
Bergen Nh
33:47
33:31
78
Mariska Pieters
Alkmaar
34:02
33:39
79
Mirelle Blom
Warmenhuizen
34:06
33:46
80
Tineke Brakenhoff
Alkmaar
34:01
33:52
81
Daniëlle Konijn
Alkmaar
34:02
33:52
82
Monique Nieuweboer
Alkmaar
34:02
33:53
83
Mariska de kraker
Bergen Nh
34:16
34:03
84
Cuca Scelso-Luján
Bergen Nh
34:18
34:05
85
Sandra Brau
Alkmaar
34:28
34:06
86
Femke van der Heide
Alkmaar
34:37
34:20
87
Mireille Bakker
Heiloo
34:47
34:31
88
Famke van Duinen
34:35
34:33
89
Nina de Boer
35:03
34:54
90
Monique peters
Bergen Nh
35:44
35:24
91
Marian Bollebakker
Almere
35:45
35:26
92
Chayenne Kager
35:47
35:43
93
Marianne Parigger
Zuid-Scharwoude
36:06
35:45
94
Yvette Karel
36:55
36:45
95
Melissa Mackaaij
37:12
37:05
96
Laura van den Anker
37:24
37:20
97
Janne-Meije van Rijn
Bergen Nh
38:58
38:39
98
Nynke Cornel
41:39
41:34
99
Elma Steneker
Westwoud
46:03
45:55
100
Ursula van der Schaaf-
Alkmaar
49:25
49:04
1HS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Nijs
Bilzen (BEL)
32:39
32:38
2
Ralf schutters
Genk (BEL)
34:03
34:02
3
Oscar Wokke
Bergen Nh
37:06
37:06
4
Emiel Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
38:12
38:12
5
Mark Van Lierop
Anna Paulowna
39:09
39:08
6
Tom Heusdens
39:19
39:19
7
Ronald Nijssen
Heerhugowaard
39:43
39:43
8
Carlo Kes
Amsterdam
41:07
41:06
9
Tom Bakkum
Limmen
42:15
42:14
10
Ruben Bekaert
Lommel (BEL)
42:44
42:43
11
Bink Verschuur
Culemborg
44:14
44:09
12
Daniel Noghueira
Amsterdam
44:43
44:14
13
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
44:39
44:26
14
Dennis Elings
Alkmaar
44:53
44:48
15
Martin Kes
Volendam
45:14
45:12
16
René Prins
Zaandam
45:59
45:58
17
Thomas Schilder
Volendam
46:24
46:20
18
Vincent Broekkamp
Alkmaar
46:30
46:29
19
Jakko Mur
Weesp
46:44
46:41
20
Sander hoegen Dijkhof
's-Gravenhage
46:57
46:48
21
Tim van Til
47:41
47:23
22
Frank Al
47:41
47:24
23
Matthieu Nunnink
Beverwijk
47:53
47:38
24
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
48:09
48:03
25
Tristan Scelso
De Rijp
48:14
48:12
26
Jesper Roos
Groet
48:51
48:43
27
Marc Fockens
Amsterdam
49:24
49:05
28
Jurgen van Loenhout
Amsterdam
49:17
49:10
29
Mario van Til
49:29
49:12
30
Beem Beemsterboer
49:29
49:12
31
Andre Bakker
Heerhugowaard
49:51
49:45
32
Jeroen van der Aa
Alkmaar
49:54
49:49
33
Jarno Pannekeet
Alkmaar
50:16
50:02
34
Ruben Snellenberg
Alkmaar
50:40
50:32
35
Ingmar Veel
Alkmaar
50:40
50:36
36
Lars de Keijser
Alkmaar
50:59
50:54
37
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
51:49
51:24
38
Ivor Beem
Amsterdam
51:50
51:47
39
Marvin den Bakker
Heiloo
51:55
51:48
40
Johan van Steenderen
Heerhugowaard
52:11
51:54
41
Ramon Uljee
's-Gravenhage
52:38
51:55
42
Hugo Horlings
Amsterdam
52:10
52:04
43
Richard Lottem
52:41
52:20
44
Lars Zwanepol
Utrecht
52:43
52:25
45
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
52:59
52:49
46
Remon Aalders
Heiloo
53:40
53:09
47
Jeroen Stoffels
Heemskerk
54:23
53:58
48
Anco Janssen
Alkmaar
54:11
54:01
49
Ricardo Link
Den Helder
54:33
54:14
50
Rajmund Valko
Maassluis
55:26
55:16
51
Joppe van de Straat
Alkmaar
56:35
55:48
52
Richard Hoekstra
Alkmaar
56:13
55:49
53
Paul Lescrauwaet
Alkmaar
56:56
56:15
54
Sander Jacobi
Alkmaar
58:08
57:47
55
Thijmen Hamer
Groningen
58:32
58:24
56
Christian Haselager
Alkmaar
59:39
58:53
57
Mark Stam
59:31
59:04
58
Martijn Dignum
Heerhugowaard
59:50
59:21
59
Hans Kaufman
Heiloo
1:00:12
59:28
60
Ronald van Soest
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:14
59:44
61
Erik Ruijs
1:00:51
1:00:14
62
Melle Ketting
1:01:51
1:01:08
63
Mike Verver
Sint Pancras
1:03:26
1:02:44
64
Arthur Klein Breteler
Alkmaar
1:03:04
1:02:51
65
Alex Leering
Bergen Nh
1:04:30
1:03:47
66
Hein Gepkens
Terheijden
1:04:24
1:03:48
67
Jasper Leering
Bergen Nh
1:04:33
1:03:50
68
Marijn van Twuyver
Amsterdam
1:05:15
1:04:50
69
Dick Boumans
Almere
1:05:12
1:05:08
70
Vincent Kroes
Amsterdam
1:10:34
1:10:10
71
Wouter Zuidam
Sint Maarten
1:14:27
1:13:37
1H4, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
39:25
39:24
2
Martin van Steenis
De Haan (BEL)
40:23
40:21
3
Alex Kösters
Heiloo
40:57
40:55
4
Peter van stralen
Heerhugowaard
44:18
43:57
5
Peter Plomp
Heiloo
44:31
44:26
6
Vikram Johri
Schoorl
44:36
44:33
7
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
45:51
45:48
8
Paul Roos
Groet
46:19
46:12
9
Dirk-Jan Lieuwes
Heerhugowaard
46:55
46:49
10
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
47:12
47:04
11
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
47:20
47:14
12
Markus Bleeker
Amsterdam
48:31
48:28
13
Ron Speijkers
Woerden
48:53
48:41
14
Adriaan Kil
Utrecht
50:33
50:20
15
Govert Jan van Oord
Groet
50:38
50:29
16
Gerwin Verschuur
Culemborg
50:54
50:49
17
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
51:02
50:57
18
Ybo Brunt
Bergen Nh
51:12
50:57
19
Peter van Keulen
Bergen Nh
51:10
51:06
20
Barend Frans
Bergen Nh
51:51
51:06
21
Rob van Doorm
Bergen Nh
51:10
51:08
22
Bert Verschoor
Amstelveen
52:04
51:29
23
Bram de Wilde
Alkmaar
52:09
51:31
24
Ronald Vreeker
Alkmaar
52:10
51:32
25
Rene Admiraal
Alkmaar
52:19
51:49
26
Murray Sint Jago
Bergen Nh
52:44
52:22
27
Marc Louter
Petten
53:00
52:58
28
Charles van Swieten
Naarden
53:21
53:02
29
Martin Nauta
Alkmaar
53:18
53:03
30
Frank van Hoof
Houten
53:18
53:03
31
Rob Scholten
Bergen Nh
53:34
53:10
32
Hans de Groot
Bergen Nh
53:41
53:19
33
Levent Turkmen
Bergen Nh
54:15
53:41
34
Frank Warmerdam
Sint Pancras
54:56
54:21
35
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
55:12
54:38
36
Jeroen van Ammers
55:18
54:45
37
Rob Vliegenthart
Bergen Nh
55:40
54:55
38
Willem-Jan Rouwhorst
Bergen Nh
55:00
54:58
39
Ronald Verberkmoes
Amsterdam
55:16
55:09
40
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
55:37
55:17
41
Stephan Elferink
Amsterdam
55:54
55:45
42
Johan Noorlander
Sint Pancras
56:33
56:21
43
Jeroen Schot
Bergen Nh
56:39
56:32
44
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
57:27
56:47
45
Adien Tan
Bergen Nh
57:55
57:41
46
Sjaak Prins
Alkmaar
57:57
57:44
47
Marcel te Buck
Egmond aan den Hoef
59:11
58:37
48
Pim van der Bom
Heerhugowaard
1:00:11
59:38
49
Rob van Soest
Zoetermeer
1:00:16
59:46
50
Fred Fernee
Heiloo
1:02:52
1:02:13
51
Johan de Jong
Alkmaar
1:02:56
1:02:15
52
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
1:04:27
1:04:14
53
Edward Grondel
Harderwijk
1:06:30
1:05:58
54
Ferdinand Clevers
Oosterwolde Gld
1:12:46
1:12:30
55
Rob van der Wardt
Purmerend
1:21:58
1:21:44
1H5, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet de Vries
Bergen Nh
41:54
41:50
2
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
44:40
44:21
3
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
45:04
44:50
4
Rits Baron
Alkmaar
45:42
45:42
5
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
46:58
46:55
6
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
47:34
47:15
7
John Boumans
Alkmaar
47:33
47:30
8
Jan Keijsper
Bergen Nh
48:14
48:07
9
Jan Tuinman
Alkmaar
48:43
48:39
10
Peter Weijers
Alkmaar
49:47
49:38
11
FredJan Twigt
Amsterdam
50:05
49:58
12
Han Traast
Bergen Nh
50:46
50:20
13
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
51:17
50:59
14
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
51:21
51:19
15
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
52:10
51:52
16
Harry Schuit
Koedijk
52:55
52:33
17
Henk Helderman
Alkmaar
52:55
52:46
18
Nico Bilars
Bergen Nh
52:56
52:47
19
Jeremy Keighley
Alkmaar
53:29
53:18
20
Rene Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
53:28
53:22
21
Joop Bakker
Egmond-Binnen
53:51
53:45
22
Geert Liefting
Bergen Nh
54:14
54:03
23
Jorn Hogeweg
54:37
54:04
24
Hans Visser
Moordrecht
54:36
54:20
25
Frank Dekker
Heiloo
54:45
54:32
26
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
55:12
54:42
27
Dick Sluis
Bergen Nh
57:01
56:28
28
Nico de Wit
Julianadorp
56:55
56:28
29
Peter Watkins
Bergen Nh
56:45
56:30
30
Simon Korver
Alkmaar
56:55
56:47
31
Aad Hoetjes
Heiloo
57:54
57:18
32
Hillebrand Verkroost
Alkmaar
58:43
58:04
33
Piet Overbeek
De Meern
59:11
58:37
34
Otto Wiersema
Bergen Nh
59:47
59:15
35
Willem Daman
Broek op Langedijk
59:54
59:15
36
Hans Schouten
Bergen Nh
59:31
59:21
37
Paul Scholtz
Heiloo
59:35
59:23
38
Peter van Lingen
Heiloo
1:00:32
1:00:09
39
Jos Duijn
Alkmaar
1:00:44
1:00:19
40
Paul Boehle
Utrecht
1:01:00
1:00:31
41
Cees Lakeman
Alkmaar
1:00:58
1:00:47
42
Jos Rijnierse
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:47
1:01:08
43
Andre Koet
Bergen Nh
1:02:17
1:01:47
44
Martin Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
1:02:47
1:02:09
45
Hans Jonker
Bussum
1:02:51
1:02:12
46
Wil van den Brink
1:02:52
1:02:15
47
Bob van Raalte
Bergen Nh
1:03:44
1:03:14
48
Dico Henstra
Bergen Nh
1:03:53
1:03:22
49
Rene Bauer
Bergen Nh
1:05:17
1:04:34
50
Bob Weldring
Alkmaar
1:05:21
1:05:10
51
Thomas van der Heijden
Bergen Nh
1:05:55
1:05:19
52
Roy Smith
Alkmaar
1:06:41
1:06:20
53
Fred Mathot
Dirkshorn
1:07:21
1:06:40
54
Paul Fockens
Naarden
1:07:33
1:07:13
55
Goos Eilander
Bergen Nh
1:07:38
1:07:18
56
Karel Stoffels
Alkmaar
1:07:57
1:07:31
57
Piet Pannekeet
Bergen Nh
1:08:42
1:08:28
58
Tanno Stam
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:11:05
1:10:30
59
Jacques Loomans
Alkmaar
1:13:01
1:12:46
60
Jan Beem
Bergen Nh
1:22:44
1:22:40
1DS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
40:33
40:32
2
Talisa van der Fluit
Nieuwe Niedorp
43:46
43:46
3
Bianca Wessel
Alkmaar
51:41
51:17
4
Virginia Stadegaard
Schoorl
51:43
51:41
5
Heidi Westerhof
Alkmaar
54:51
54:10
6
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
55:09
54:28
7
Neeltje Friebel
Alkmaar
54:52
54:46
8
Anniek Dekker
Heerhugowaard
54:57
54:50
9
Nicole Tol
Volendam
55:47
55:12
10
Annerie de Haan
Amsterdam
56:04
55:47
11
Marthe Ford
Amsterdam
55:53
55:50
12
Marleen Vos
Amsterdam
57:35
57:04
13
Sandra Pannekeet
Beusichem
57:46
57:31
14
Wendy Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
58:09
57:59
15
Marit Bilars
Alkmaar
58:34
58:26
16
Amber Groep
Burgerbrug
59:40
59:02
17
Karen Kroone
Heiloo
59:51
59:13
18
Maartje Koet
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:51
19
Tanya op de Weegh
Heiloo
1:00:18
59:55
20
Brenda de Jong
Alkmaar
1:00:17
59:55
21
Krisja van Renesse
Alkmaar
1:00:37
1:00:13
22
Marijke Blank
Amsterdam
1:00:40
1:00:19
23
Ellen Dekker
Amsterdam
1:00:41
1:00:19
24
Sarah Provence
Koedijk
1:01:39
1:01:07
25
Inge Julia Brakenhoff
Schagen
1:02:06
1:01:37
26
Dewi van Egmond
Den Helder
1:02:12
1:01:44
27
Jenny Veerman
Volendam
1:02:21
1:01:46
28
Hester Ozinga
Haarlem
1:02:38
1:02:06
29
Elisabeth Ndong
De Rijp
1:02:27
1:02:24
30
Maud de Boer
Alkmaar
1:04:43
1:03:57
31
Simone Keur
Alkmaar
1:06:00
1:05:17
32
Claudia van Nimwegen
Heiloo
1:06:01
1:05:21
33
Wicky van Zelst
IJmuiden
1:05:51
1:05:25
34
Caroline van Vliet
Bergen Nh
1:06:01
1:05:36
35
Sarah van Velzen
Den Helder
1:06:39
1:06:19
36
Edine Beukers
Alkmaar
1:07:12
1:06:43
37
Nikki Kleve
Bergen Nh
1:07:04
1:06:54
38
Evelien Wiedijk
Amsterdam
1:07:45
1:07:28
39
Laura Jongewaard-de Jo
Noord-Scharwoude
1:08:17
1:07:52
40
Sanne Schuit
Alkmaar
1:09:46
1:09:22
41
Catelijne Hoogerwerf
Heiloo
1:10:26
1:09:47
42
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
1:12:10
1:11:55
43
Jona Duyvis
Sint Maarten
1:14:44
1:13:54
44
Lindsey Holla
Koedijk
1:24:12
1:23:41
1D3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Heerde
Haarlem
41:36
41:33
2
Maaike Timmers
Weesp
46:44
46:42
3
Esther Bos
Den Helder
47:52
47:48
4
Connie Joling
Den Burg
51:59
51:34
5
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
Den Helder
51:46
51:41
6
Bibi Fortuin
Bergen Nh
52:10
52:08
7
Maike de Gier
Bergen Nh
52:54
52:33
8
Astrid Busso-Besseling
Heiloo
53:02
52:39
9
Desiree Blom
Schoorl
53:26
53:07
10
Cindy Wiersema
54:29
53:56
11
Claudia Helder
Muiden
54:31
54:28
12
Esther Smit
Schoorl
55:33
54:53
13
Marjon van der Kleij
Alkmaar
55:18
54:57
14
Marlinda Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
55:53
55:42
15
Anja Bakker
Amsterdam
55:55
55:49
16
Marga Catherina Kruije
Ursem
56:50
56:14
17
Thalina van de Bunt
57:53
57:20
18
Danielle a. Vlasbloem
Heerhugowaard
58:11
57:25
19
Jasja Bulsink
Haarlem
58:01
57:39
20
Marleen Koolmees
Amsterdam
58:18
57:46
21
Vanja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
58:12
57:51
22
Lisette van Lange
Bergen Nh
58:12
57:52
23
Rolanda Burgers
Egmond aan den Hoef
58:35
58:07
24
Carly van de Meulenhof
Heiloo
59:36
59:24
25
Aom Ratana
Alkmaar
1:00:06
59:25
26
Wendy Sint Jago
Bergen Nh
59:48
59:26
27
Desiree van Neerven
Den Helder
1:00:28
1:00:01
28
Nelly van der Klugt
Bergen Nh
1:00:31
1:00:16
29
Jessica Zutt
Alkmaar
1:01:09
1:00:31
30
Renske Wempe
Bergen Nh
1:00:44
1:00:33
31
Esther Verbeek
Alkmaar
1:01:40
1:01:33
32
Ingrid Smid
Alkmaar
1:02:39
1:02:28
33
Ingrid Veerman
Volendam
1:03:19
1:02:44
34
Hilde Feenstra
Heerhugowaard
1:03:09
1:02:59
35
Liesette Henstra
Heiloo
1:03:53
1:03:22
36
Christien Jansen
Bloemendaal
1:04:32
1:04:00
37
Karin Buzing
Heerhugowaard
1:04:50
1:04:04
38
Bonny Tuijp-Tol
Volendam
1:04:53
1:04:17
39
Kitty Beij
Heiloo
1:04:33
1:04:20
40
Claudia Pelk
Volendam
1:05:07
1:04:31
41
Saskia Jacobs
Landsmeer
1:05:34
1:04:51
42
Hester Visser
Alkmaar
1:05:34
1:04:51
43
Martine Goosens
Bloemendaal
1:05:30
1:04:58
44
Nathalie Kes
Volendam
1:05:37
1:05:02
45
Jeannette van Haelen
Schagerbrug
1:05:54
1:05:18
46
Paulien Broekhuizen
Amstelveen
1:05:53
1:05:26
47
Marianne Veerman
Volendam
1:06:07
1:05:31
48
Miranda de Groot
Alkmaar
1:06:09
1:05:51
49
Godelieve Kloosterman
Utrecht
1:06:56
1:06:49
50
Pauline van Tiel
Heiloo
1:07:26
1:06:58
51
Ieke Koopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:07:50
1:07:09
52
Saskia Martens
Bergen Nh
1:07:26
1:07:20
53
Trudie Tijssen
Alkmaar
1:08:59
1:08:28
54
Sadia Tahri
Alkmaar
1:09:24
1:08:35
55
Abinda Cardol
Alkmaar
1:10:51
1:10:08
56
Mirjam Veenema
Breukelen Ut
1:10:55
1:10:24
57
Inge van de Ven
Breukelen Ut
1:10:54
1:10:24
58
Christina Hermes
Alkmaar
1:12:17
1:11:32
59
Nienke Hartjes
Amsterdam
1:12:50
1:12:17
60
Jolanda van der Wardt
Purmerend
1:21:58
1:21:44
1D4, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
44:56
44:55
2
Marja Mulder
Den Helder
45:21
45:19
3
Helga Geerts-de Haan
Alkmaar
50:35
50:15
4
Erna Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:37
50:35
5
Ineke Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
52:23
52:20
6
Ivon Ceelen
Groet
52:48
52:39
7
Yvon Schut
Bergen Nh
54:35
54:23
8
Tiny van 't Hul
Alkmaar
55:13
54:37
9
Keetje IJff
Bergen Nh
54:53
54:47
10
Brigitta Commandeur
Sint Pancras
55:29
54:51
11
Marianne van Diemen
Huizen
57:17
57:05
12
Esther Koopman
Alkmaar
58:34
58:03
13
Ellen Boekema
Alkmaar
58:22
58:04
14
Paula Spaargaren
Alkmaar
58:43
58:21
15
Ria de Jong - Tijm
Noord-Scharwoude
58:52
58:27
16
Caroline Akkerman
Bergen Nh
59:16
58:48
17
Elise Grijpma
Oudorp Nh
59:47
59:24
18
Barbera Helversteijn
Alkmaar
1:00:06
59:25
19
Djiinn Kwekkeboom
Amsterdam
59:56
59:46
20
Edith Kloosterboer
Broek op Langedijk
1:00:15
59:50
21
Annie van der Vliet
Naarden
1:00:34
59:54
22
Marischka Konings
Naarden
1:00:29
1:00:09
23
Janke Attema
Alkmaar
1:01:17
1:01:02
24
Inge Wegereef
Oostvoorne
1:02:04
1:01:19
25
Hettie van Dorrestein
Heiloo
1:02:53
1:02:13
26
Henny Tijm
Alkmaar
1:02:38
1:02:13
27
Anja Kersting
Alkmaar
1:03:10
1:02:29
28
Ineke Aronds
Bergen aan Zee
1:03:53
1:03:12
29
Margreet Asma
Alkmaar
1:03:50
1:03:17
30
Victoria Garcia Alia
Alkmaar
1:03:27
1:03:21
31
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Waarland
1:03:52
1:03:34
32
Irma Kloet
1:03:55
1:03:43
33
Petra Meijer
Bergen Nh
1:04:31
1:04:14
34
Martha Ursem
Bussum
1:05:16
1:04:39
35
Marian Muller
Bergen Nh
1:05:56
1:05:19
36
Nicole Vaneman
Amstelveen
1:05:53
1:05:25
37
Saskia van Duin
Alkmaar
1:06:11
1:05:27
38
Caroline van Warmerdam
Bergen Nh
1:06:36
1:06:11
39
Lia van Duin
Bergen Nh
1:06:51
1:06:16
40
Ilse de Jong
Alkmaar
1:06:45
1:06:22
41
Coba Boon-Stam
Broek op Langedijk
1:07:08
1:06:44
42
Aaltje Lei
Alkmaar
1:08:42
1:08:02
43
Els van Diemen
Grootschermer
1:09:23
1:08:56
44
Ineke Haan
Heiloo
1:10:19
1:10:07
45
Hedy Strabbing
Stompetoren
1:11:02
1:10:31
46
Julia Beem-Munk
Bergen Nh
1:11:00
1:10:56
47
Anita Scheeres
Schagen
1:13:58
1:13:44
48
Corina Wolthuis Scheer
Alkmaar
1:13:58
1:13:44
49
Marijke Tamis
Groet
1:17:57
1:17:41
50
Hetty Hafkamp
Bergen Nh
1:18:20
1:17:56
51
Roelie Pol
Almere
1:19:30
1:18:45
52
Marike Westra
Amsterdam
1:24:17
1:23:43
6HS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
58:04
58:04
2
Mats Riekkola
Bergen Nh
59:26
59:26
3
Jasja van der Horst
Alkmaar
1:02:26
1:02:25
4
Christophe Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:06:05
1:06:04
5
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
1:07:11
1:07:08
6
Wilbert van Leeuwen
1:10:11
1:10:03
7
Alberto Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
1:10:49
1:10:46
8
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:13:00
1:12:57
9
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:13:24
1:13:21
10
Niels Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
1:13:50
1:13:38
11
Victor van der Maat
Schagen
1:15:36
1:15:20
12
Robert van den Tillaar
Rotterdam
1:16:21
1:16:06
13
Bastiaan van Merwijk
Amsterdam
1:17:46
1:17:15
14
Feike Gerbrandy
Amsterdam
1:17:59
1:17:29
15
John Duin
Amsterdam
1:18:09
1:17:36
16
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
1:19:55
1:18:14
17
Leon Middelbeek
Broek op Langedijk
1:19:11
1:18:35
18
Jeroen van der Linde
Vlaardingen
1:19:40
1:19:28
19
Sander Wijdemans
Schagen
1:20:17
1:19:56
20
Jelmer Carper
Alkmaar
1:20:40
1:20:28
21
Dennis Strijbis
Schermerhorn
1:21:08
1:20:38
22
Stephan Schulze
Alkmaar
1:20:59
1:20:55
23
Chris Schoorstra
Alkmaar
1:22:28
1:22:08
24
Mark Jongman
Heerhugowaard
1:23:49
1:23:14
25
Kees Baltus
Heerhugowaard
1:24:00
1:23:42
26
Daan Bertens
Alkmaar
1:24:05
1:23:57
27
Jouke Osinga
Nijmegen
1:26:11
1:25:41
28
Peter Plaizier
Haarlem
1:25:49
1:25:45
29
Erik Zandbergen
1:26:37
1:26:36
30
Coen van den Broek
Heerhugowaard
1:27:37
1:27:01
31
Mark Vermeulen
Alkmaar
1:27:35
1:27:09
32
Duncan Engelbrecht
Purmerend
1:29:42
1:29:16
33
Marco Hovenkamp
Alkmaar
1:31:37
1:31:22
34
Tom Schotten
Broek op Langedijk
1:32:12
1:31:56
35
Rob Kouwenhoven
Uithoorn
1:32:35
1:32:04
36
Thijs Broekstra
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:32:38
1:32:04
37
Marcel Ambagtsheer
Oudkarspel
1:32:53
1:32:26
38
Jonathan Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
1:33:13
1:32:56
39
Eric Kouwenhoven
Tuitjenhorn
1:33:54
1:33:30
40
Joris Morbee
Bergen Nh
1:35:58
1:35:45
41
Pieter Bakker
Amsterdam
1:36:20
1:35:52
42
Ard Pancras
Waarland
1:37:15
1:36:45
43
Freek Groenman
Amsterdam
1:37:56
1:37:43
44
Wouter Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:38:38
1:38:31
45
Marc Karelsz
Heiloo
1:39:43
1:39:08
46
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
1:40:31
1:40:05
47
Frodo Terpstra
Amsterdam
1:50:37
1:50:19
48
Joost Patist
Assendelft
2:01:04
2:00:29
6H4, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:01:15
1:01:13
2
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
1:04:07
1:04:05
3
Paul Jaspers
Bergen Nh
1:04:17
1:04:15
4
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
1:05:31
1:05:27
5
Rene Duijvekam
Diemen
1:07:21
1:07:18
6
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
1:07:58
1:07:58
7
Mark Wester
Wognum
1:08:22
1:08:20
8
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:08:40
1:08:34
9
Marc Eriks
Bergen Nh
1:09:12
1:09:10
10
Piet Calkhoven
Alkmaar
1:09:48
1:09:40
11
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:09:51
1:09:47
12
Rob Lengers
Alkmaar
1:10:10
1:10:04
13
Eugene Rozing
1:10:18
1:10:17
14
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:10:26
1:10:20
15
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:10:55
1:10:48
16
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:11:08
1:11:06
17
Bart Boersma
Schoorl
1:12:25
1:12:15
18
Rick Houtenbos
Warmenhuizen
1:12:21
1:12:18
19
Micel Ligthart
Heiloo
1:13:11
1:12:55
20
Bastiaan Visser
Bergen Nh
1:13:04
1:12:58
21
Hans Rutgers
Alkmaar
1:14:12
1:13:40
22
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:14:29
1:14:13
23
Rein Odink
Amsterdam
1:14:48
1:14:18
24
Richard Newhouse
1:15:03
1:14:51
25
Wilco van de Kuijt
1:15:10
1:15:06
26
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:15:26
1:15:19
27
Sjieuwke Huisman
Hoorn Nh
1:15:41
1:15:25
28
Marco Braxhoofden
Alkmaar
1:16:14
1:15:46
29
Michel de Boer
Heemskerk
1:15:53
1:15:46
30
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:15:54
1:15:51
31
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:16:25
1:16:18
32
Sjoerd Huisinga
Castricum
1:16:34
1:16:30
33
Peter van der FLuit
Bergen Nh
1:18:48
1:18:23
34
Frans Ursem
Oudorp Nh
1:18:55
1:18:47
35
Stephan de Vilder
Haarlem
1:19:23
1:19:05
36
Ron te Paske
Oosterleek
1:19:27
1:19:17
37
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:19:25
1:19:24
38
Niels Goudsblom
Warmenhuizen
1:19:37
1:19:34
39
Bram Schoonewil
Alkmaar
1:20:14
1:19:55
40
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:29
1:20:28
41
Jan Willem
Amsterdam
1:21:26
1:20:53
42
Rob Oud
Alkmaar
1:21:08
1:20:56
43
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:21:24
1:21:04
44
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
1:21:27
1:21:12
45
Rob visser
Bergschenhoek
1:21:26
1:21:14
46
Jan van Wonderen
Groet
1:21:44
1:21:31
47
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:21:51
1:21:37
48
Paul Riemens
1:21:58
1:21:54
49
Robert de Jager
Bergen Nh
1:22:28
1:22:19
50
Peter Hoeben
1:22:43
1:22:41
51
Herbert Smorenburg
Heemstede
1:23:14
1:22:59
52
Marcel van der Tuin
Sint Pancras
1:23:50
1:23:17
53
Edwin van der Meerendo
's-Gravenhage
1:23:35
1:23:29
54
Edwin Molenaar
Schoorl
1:24:12
1:23:59
55
Ronald Moetwil
Nieuw-Vennep
1:24:31
1:24:09
56
Maarten Mol
Bergen Nh
1:24:30
1:24:11
57
Stojan Bergsma
Sneek
1:24:37
1:24:20
58
Harry C. Baltus
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:24:43
1:24:26
59
Carel kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
1:25:01
1:24:28
60
Jan-Willem Brunklaus
Amsterdam
1:25:04
1:24:54
61
Mario Hoogerwaard
Hoofddorp
1:25:12
1:24:57
62
Tobias Verschoor
Schagen
1:25:38
1:25:05
63
Tarquin Shipley
1:25:55
1:25:12
64
Joep Karel
Bergen Nh
1:25:28
1:25:19
65
Arno Jong
Noord-Scharwoude
1:25:55
1:25:47
66
Marco Boerman
Heerhugowaard
1:26:06
1:26:04
67
Guido Vingerhoeds
Haarlem
1:26:45
1:26:35
68
Harald Treur
Bergen Nh
1:26:46
1:26:38
69
Raymond Brandt
Schoorl
1:26:57
1:26:39
70
Gavin Tough
Alkmaar
1:27:20
1:26:54
71
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:26:58
1:26:55
72
Bob Maas
Rotterdam
1:27:22
1:27:06
73
Frido Hommes
Heerhugowaard
1:27:49
1:27:31
74
Ron mors
Sint Pancras
1:28:27
1:27:54
75
Arjan Putter
Bergen Nh
1:28:51
1:28:42
76
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
1:29:41
1:29:12
77
Michel Bosma
't Veld
1:30:54
1:30:49
78
Peter van Zwol
Haarlem
1:31:53
1:31:43
79
Michiel van Rees velli
Amsterdam
1:33:41
1:33:28
80
Frank de Goede
Alkmaar
1:34:42
1:34:09
81
Jan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
1:34:39
1:34:18
82
Jos Noppen
Amsterdam
1:35:08
1:34:35
83
Bart Bolkestein
Tiel
1:35:13
1:34:42
84
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:35:10
1:34:44
85
Ronald van de Buld
Schagen
1:35:49
1:35:17
86
Gerco Loogman
Alkmaar
1:35:55
1:35:21
87
Flip Schuller
Oudkarspel
1:35:51
1:35:21
88
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:35:44
1:35:34
89
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:35:44
1:35:35
90
Leendert Kohlenberg
Beverwijk
1:36:14
1:35:53
91
Ruud Horn
Almere
1:38:17
1:37:53
92
Dick Rooda
Heiloo
1:38:35
1:38:01
93
Frank Olthoff
Alkmaar
1:39:45
1:39:37
94
Ronald Rijkers
Callantsoog
1:42:44
1:42:13
95
Gert-Jan van Dorrestei
Alkmaar
1:46:46
1:46:24
96
Robert van der Borden
Haarlem
1:46:50
1:46:33
6H5, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Ekkelboom
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1:02:35
2
Hans van Urk
Oostzaan
1:05:00
1:04:58
3
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
1:06:19
1:06:16
4
Rob de Vries
1:09:21
1:09:20
5
Hennie Punt
Heiloo
1:09:54
1:09:53
6
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
1:13:32
1:13:24
7
Paul Kueter
Alkmaar
1:13:47
1:13:46
8
Roger Bellord
Alkmaar
1:14:02
1:13:52
9
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
1:14:35
1:14:30
10
Mink Zeilstra
Huizen
1:16:47
1:16:34
11
Ad Eekhout
Schoorl
1:17:57
1:17:47
12
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
1:17:53
1:17:48
13
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:18:37
1:18:26
14
Henk Jan Strabbing
Stompetoren
1:18:54
1:18:40
15
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:20:04
1:19:39
16
Joop Engelen
Alkmaar
1:20:04
1:19:52
17
Leen van Dipten
Schagen
1:21:51
1:21:19
18
Harry de Jong
Oudkarspel
1:21:51
1:21:45
19
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:22:42
1:22:21
20
Pierre Groenland
Ursem
1:22:48
1:22:31
21
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:23:19
1:23:02
22
Tom Woerkom
Alkmaar
1:23:32
1:23:04
23
Dirk Spiers
Hoorn Nh
1:23:21
1:23:06
24
Bernard Juffermans
Bergen Nh
1:24:15
1:24:07
25
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:25:02
1:24:34
26
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:24:53
1:24:35
27
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:25:03
1:24:50
28
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:25:36
1:25:12
29
Willem Hoogervorst
Alkmaar
1:25:42
1:25:13
30
Michiel van Druten
Alkmaar
1:25:38
1:25:35
31
Ronald G. Ras
Dronten
1:26:19
1:25:52
32
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:26:24
1:25:59
33
Martin Houtenbos
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:26:21
1:26:06
34
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:27:35
1:27:31
35
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:28:06
1:27:49
36
Piet Ulrich
Tuitjenhorn
1:28:29
1:28:05
37
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:28:30
1:28:08
38
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:28:24
1:28:17
39
Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
1:29:06
1:28:44
40
Arno Oudejans
West-Graftdijk
1:29:21
1:29:18
41
Wim van der Gaauw
Groet
1:29:52
1:29:25
42
Piet Blankendaal
Bergen Nh
1:30:09
1:29:44
43
Sjaak Elzinga
Breezand
1:30:18
1:29:50
44
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:31:01
1:30:34
45
Wim Borneman
Oudkarspel
1:31:16
1:30:38
46
Ruud Groenenboom
Sint Pancras
1:31:34
1:31:23
47
Jan Kaldenbach
Bergen Nh
1:31:50
1:31:23
48
Hans van Dijl
Heiloo
1:31:30
1:31:28
49
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
1:31:59
1:31:34
50
remi Beukers
1:32:48
1:32:20
51
Jan Vonk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:33:24
1:33:12
52
Ton de Ree
Heemskerk
1:33:54
1:33:30
53
Bart van Baar
Bergen Nh
1:34:08
1:33:58
54
Leo Obdam
Schoorl
1:34:34
1:34:19
55
Eelco Faber
Bergen Nh
1:36:49
1:36:21
56
Ed Schenk
Heerhugowaard
1:36:36
1:36:26
57
Ben Wokke
Alkmaar
1:37:03
1:36:50
58
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
1:39:54
1:39:19
59
Marcel van der Holst
Bergen Nh
1:40:31
1:40:07
60
Martin W. Hoekstra
Bergen Nh
1:40:45
1:40:26
61
Bj. Lover.
Alkmaar
1:45:00
1:44:40
62
Bert Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
1:45:42
1:45:07
63
Wim Schouten
Alkmaar
1:49:38
1:49:21
64
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:50:07
1:49:46
65
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:50:36
1:50:10
66
Jaap Schuurman
Sint Pancras
1:53:35
1:53:01
6DS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathelijne Antonisse
Bergen Nh
1:14:32
1:14:26
2
Eveline Kreuk
Lutjebroek
1:18:12
1:18:04
3
Marleen Stroomer
Nibbixwoud
1:18:23
1:18:10
4
Laura Hak
Heerhugowaard
1:19:48
1:19:44
5
Vanessa Shipley
1:22:10
1:21:58
6
Esther van Paridon
Amsterdam
1:30:57
1:30:51
7
Olleke Pardoen
Heiloo
1:31:18
1:31:03
8
Mathilde Verdam
Amsterdam
1:34:19
1:34:00
9
Helen Prochazka
Hoofddorp
1:38:44
1:38:39
10
Cathy Sibley
Alkmaar
1:40:00
1:39:26
11
Renée Barendse
Amsterdam
1:43:52
1:43:38
12
Regina Jager-Vels
Amsterdam
1:46:37
1:46:15
6D3, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:17:36
1:17:09
2
Irene Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
1:18:05
1:17:59
3
Esther van den Boogaar
Bergen Nh
1:18:48
1:18:42
4
Bethany Cue
Hoorn Nh
1:20:58
1:20:43
5
Eva de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:25:45
1:25:16
6
Simone Munster
Haarlem
1:25:49
1:25:45
7
Miranda Stigter
't Veld
1:30:34
1:30:30
8
Manon van Stein
Amsterdam
1:30:47
1:30:42
9
Dorien Harder
Hensbroek
1:33:26
1:33:17
10
Monique Berger
Heerhugowaard
1:33:47
1:33:37
11
Els Kuiper
Castricum
1:33:59
1:33:42
12
Antoinette Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:34:19
1:34:07
13
Judith Wiersema
Naarden
1:35:12
1:34:39
14
Astrid Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:37:03
1:36:41
15
Renate Leek
Alkmaar
1:37:35
1:37:16
16
Mariska Pronk
Sint Pancras
1:40:00
1:39:26
17
Léontine Lub
Schermerhorn
1:40:03
1:39:32
18
Merel van Straten
Bergen Nh
1:41:28
1:41:19
19
Petra Duijzer
Schagen
1:46:57
1:46:25
20
Jacqueline van 't Riet
Obdam
1:47:08
1:46:46
21
Barbara ter Wolbeek
Egmond aan Zee
1:47:53
1:47:40
22
Monique van den Berg
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:49:39
1:49:24
23
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:55:01
1:54:27
24
Marjolein Hol
Amsterdam
1:54:49
1:54:39
6D4, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Boukje Klaver
Obdam
1:10:28
1:10:23
2
Jolanda Buter- Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:14:25
1:14:23
3
Marja Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
1:17:05
1:17:00
4
Isabel Paniagua
Alkmaar
1:22:16
1:22:09
5
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
1:25:40
1:25:19
6
Riet Tas
Callantsoog
1:27:41
1:27:36
7
Tannes Kruijer-Kieft
Tuitjenhorn
1:29:22
1:29:17
8
Liz Timmermans
Heerhugowaard
1:31:57
1:31:29
9
Truus Doekes
Obdam
1:31:37
1:31:29
10
Marion Levering
Heiloo
1:32:02
1:31:49
11
Kitty Molenaar
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:32:03
1:31:49
12
Annelies Kuijs-Boogert
Bergen Nh
1:33:58
1:33:54
13
Margreet Stroomer
Alkmaar
1:35:55
1:35:32
14
Mariël Jaski
Bergen Nh
1:37:19
1:37:15
15
Ingrid Venneker
Sint Pancras
1:38:04
1:37:45
16
Ellen van Kaam
Bergen Nh
1:38:28
1:38:10
17
Patries Hardon
Bergen Nh
1:39:54
1:39:35
18
Andrea Faber
Bergen Nh
1:42:40
1:42:12
19
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
1:46:13
1:45:59
20
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:50:04
1:49:43
21
Audrey Buerman
Bergen Nh
1:54:58
1:54:40
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2010 00:00