Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 3 oktober 2010

MAN, TRIM 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
38:47
2
Ron Aardenburg
Heemskerk
39:39
3
Erik Langeveld
Heemskerk
43:04
4
H. Verduin
Heemskerk
43:42
5
M.G.A. van Oordt
Beverwijk
44:34
6
Joop van Tiel
Beverwijk
44:41
7
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
44:42
8
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
44:46
9
Erik de Jong
Beverwijk
45:45
10
Okke Swildens
Utrecht
46:00
11
Bas Swildens
Utrecht
46:00
12
Ruud Riksman
Heemskerk
46:44
13
Roberto Tholenaars
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:48
14
Dick Bos
Beverwijk
49:00
15
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
49:24
16
Jan Bakker
Heemskerk
49:25
17
Robèr van Galen
Heemskerk
49:30
18
Niels Meesters
Breukelen Ut
49:37
19
René Heijnen
Beverwijk
49:55
20
Robert Bosma
Amsterdam
50:28
21
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
50:33
22
Rene Verdonk
Heemskerk
50:43
23
Gerard Nakken
Huizen
51:18
24
Hans Bosman
Amstelveen
51:23
25
Stephan Smit
Heemstede
51:29
26
Guido Harsveld
Velsen-Noord
51:30
27
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
52:19
28
Gert Prins
Egmond aan Zee
53:13
29
Rick van Lieshout
Heemskerk
54:45
30
Raymond Kops
Beverwijk
54:51
31
Johan Wullink
Velsen-Noord
54:52
32
Barbaros Akbas
Heemskerk
54:53
33
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
54:56
34
Lex Wissink
Wijk aan Zee
55:22
35
Jan van der Linden
Haarlemmerliede
55:32
36
Rjf Voogt
Beverwijk
55:48
37
Karel Kleijn
Beverwijk
56:00
38
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
56:20
39
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
56:27
40
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
56:35
41
Eef Peerdeman
Assendelft
56:46
42
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
56:52
43
Marc Luttik
Beverwijk
57:16
44
Jos van de Pol
Sint Maarten
57:31
45
Michel van de Kamer
Heemskerk
57:55
46
Roberto van der Lem
Beverwijk
58:02
47
Jeroen Jongkind
Heemskerk
58:06
48
Arnold L. van Es
Heemskerk
58:11
49
Reinier Wolta
Beverwijk
58:20
50
Siem Herlaar
Beverwijk
58:32
51
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
58:58
52
Walter Jegen
Markenbinnen
59:08
53
Arno Jongenotter
Uitgeest
59:18
54
Jeroen Schutter
Beverwijk
1:00:09
55
Vincent Zoon
Uitgeest
1:00:09
56
Gerard Kunnen
Heemskerk
1:00:16
57
Ger van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:00:27
58
Zwiers
Wijk aan Zee
1:00:35
59
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
1:01:19
60
Frits Maas
Heemskerk
1:01:47
61
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:06
62
Frans Schutter
Beverwijk
1:02:28
63
Bernard Hillen
Castricum
1:02:31
64
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:02:50
65
Bruno Aardenburg
Heemskerk
1:03:06
66
Frits Zoetmulder
Heemskerk
1:03:33
67
Jean-Paul van Luijn
Wijk aan Zee
1:03:40
68
R.v. Aalst
Heemskerk
1:04:42
69
Mart Rijnbeek
Heemskerk
1:04:42
70
Frans de Bruijn
Heemskerk
1:05:01
71
Sylvia Kater
Heemskerk
1:06:08
72
Olaf Oerlemans
Beverwijk
1:06:39
73
Kees Bruin
Beverwijk
1:07:07
74
Hennie Agterberg
Velsen-Noord
1:07:11
75
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
1:08:02
76
Jerry van Staalduinen
Heemskerk
1:08:21
77
Mark de Boer
Beverwijk
1:08:58
78
Martin Heijblok
Heemskerk
1:09:44
79
Ronald van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:09:52
80
Emiel van Oordt
Heemskerk
1:10:19
81
Sjoerd Bouwens
Uitgeest
1:11:56
82
Ron Bongers
Haarlem
1:14:30
VROUW, TRIM 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sandra Heijnen
Beverwijk
49:15
2
Pieta Ritskes
Zwijndrecht
51:43
3
Annelies van der Pal
Heemskerk
52:28
4
Linda Broere
Heemskerk
53:28
5
Majoie Hemelaar
Haarlem
53:59
6
Meike Lubbers
Beverwijk
54:45
7
Gaby Neijndorff
Castricum
56:48
8
Ans Cornelissen
Beverwijk
57:04
9
Jet van Wijngaarden
Beverwijk
57:57
10
Astrid Ruigrok
Beverwijk
58:12
11
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
59:10
12
Esther Pletting
Beverwijk
59:11
13
Maureen Bos
Spaarndam
59:20
14
Sandra Baars
Velsen-Noord
59:56
15
Coriëlle Rovers
Beverwijk
1:00:11
16
Roos Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:01:03
17
Irene Kos
Heemskerk
1:01:04
18
Inge Beentjes
Heemskerk
1:01:16
19
Francis Eeltink
Uitgeest
1:01:29
20
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:01:46
21
Saskia Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:01:59
22
Mieke Heine
Beverwijk
1:02:15
23
Cindy Zonneveld
Beverwijk
1:02:25
24
Jane Paardekooper
Beverwijk
1:02:27
25
Siegrid van Gerven
Beverwijk
1:02:42
26
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
1:02:49
27
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
1:02:57
28
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
1:03:17
29
Crystel Groot
Medemblik
1:04:22
30
Rina de Jong
Castricum
1:04:44
31
Clara Groot Bruinderin
Heemskerk
1:05:04
32
Christel Scope
Beverwijk
1:05:09
33
Ineke de Wit
Beverwijk
1:05:30
34
Alien Huisman
Heemskerk
1:05:57
35
Anita Oerlemans
Beverwijk
1:06:39
36
Marloes Willems
Beverwijk
1:06:56
37
Esther Pieterse
Beverwijk
1:07:19
38
Jolanda Eldering
Beverwijk
1:09:52
39
Miriam Hölscher
Castricum
1:11:24
40
Lia Hardonk
Beverwijk
1:12:19
41
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:12:33
42
Van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:12:53
43
Petra van Monsjou
Beverwijk
1:13:33
44
Bianca Kemkes
Heemskerk
1:13:33
45
Marlous Admiraal
Heemskerk
1:16:06
46
Mieke Collister
Heemskerk
1:16:06
47
Marjan Noorderbroek
Heemskerk
1:17:03
48
Sandra Hin
Uitgeest
1:24:55
49
Ivonne van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:24:55
MAN, TRIM 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ralph Apeldoorn
Beverwijk
59:26
2
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
1:04:26
3
Wietse de Windt
Amsterdam
1:06:52
4
Jan van Daele
Nieuw-Vennep
1:09:14
5
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
1:09:38
6
Robin Honig
Wijk aan Zee
1:09:52
7
Milo Hacquebard
Akersloot
1:09:56
8
Wouter Haak
Castricum
1:11:06
9
Patrick Ris
Castricum
1:11:28
10
Paul Olij
Heemskerk
1:11:43
11
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
1:12:06
12
Henri Numan
Heemskerk
1:13:03
13
Rene Welboren
Heemskerk
1:14:08
14
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:14:15
15
Ben Bijwaard
Beverwijk
1:14:17
16
Bart Numan
Beverwijk
1:15:37
17
Bart Hulst
Castricum
1:15:43
18
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:15:51
19
Jack Post
Velsen-Noord
1:16:02
20
Bastiaan Adams
Amsterdam
1:16:07
21
Paul ten Brink
Wijk aan Zee
1:16:46
22
Gé Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:16:57
23
Frank Walrave
Heemskerk
1:17:14
24
Willem Bank
Heemskerk
1:17:19
25
Ivo Sohl
Haarlem
1:18:04
26
Jeroen Oomen
Heiloo
1:18:07
27
Andre de Boer
Heemskerk
1:18:21
28
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:18:37
29
Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:18:50
30
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
1:19:07
31
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:19:10
32
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:19:16
33
Severin Hendrikx
Haarlem
1:19:18
34
Michael Spruijt
Almere
1:19:19
35
Nico Buijs
Zuidoostbeemster
1:19:21
36
Jacco Heijblok
Beverwijk
1:19:53
37
Peter Domen
Heemskerk
1:20:01
38
Geert van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:20:18
39
Frank van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
1:20:30
40
Siem Zeilemaker
Medemblik
1:20:33
41
Dik Pruis
Beverwijk
1:20:42
42
Cor Apeldoorn
Heemskerk
1:20:45
43
Ruud Dam
Beverwijk
1:20:51
44
Marcel Ursem
Uitgeest
1:20:54
45
Adrie Krom
Heemskerk
1:21:11
46
Nick Hohr
Uitgeest
1:21:15
47
Jamie van Oost
Beverwijk
1:21:28
48
Ronald van Tunen
Wijk aan Zee
1:21:39
49
René Frietema
Heemskerk
1:21:44
50
Leon Schelvis
Heemskerk
1:21:52
51
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
1:21:56
52
Gé van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:23:16
53
Gerard Klaase
Uitgeest
1:23:18
54
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:23:46
55
Eric van Tunen
Heemskerk
1:24:12
56
Jan Zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:24:19
57
Frank Janssen
Heemskerk
1:24:29
58
Tim Jansen
Haarlem
1:24:30
59
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:24:30
60
Pieter Wensveen
Beverwijk
1:25:15
61
Marcel Jobse
Castricum
1:25:22
62
Paul W M Lensen
Heemskerk
1:25:23
63
Ben v/d Broek
Medemblik
1:25:44
64
René Jerphanion
Koog aan de Zaan
1:25:47
65
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
1:25:48
66
FG Sikking
Heemskerk
1:26:52
67
Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:26:52
68
Willem Jobse
Castricum
1:27:01
69
Ton Handgraaf
Heemskerk
1:27:35
70
Arnold van Verlthoven
Haarlem
1:27:39
71
Gerard Burger
Beverwijk
1:28:00
72
Rick de Bruijn
Uitgeest
1:28:17
73
Frank Groot
Medemblik
1:28:21
74
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:28:25
75
Martin van Schie
Haarlem
1:28:29
76
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:28:46
77
Cor Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:28:53
78
Reinder Pruijt
Amsterdam
1:29:36
79
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
1:29:37
80
Lars Goeman
Heemskerk
1:29:49
81
Aad Castricum
Heemskerk
1:29:51
82
Gerard van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:30:11
83
Niels Lodewijks
Heemskerk
1:30:14
84
Jeffrey Bolleboom
Zoetermeer
1:30:21
85
Henk Huijgen
Castricum
1:30:26
86
Rob Jurriansen
Julianadorp
1:30:39
87
Ab Winkel
Wijk aan Zee
1:30:48
88
Rens van den Berg
Medemblik
1:30:50
89
Harry van der Werf
Heemskerk
1:30:57
90
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
1:31:10
91
Colin van de Merwe
Haarlem
1:32:20
92
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:32:23
93
RJ Harmsen
Heerhugowaard
1:32:58
94
Richard van Eijk
Heerhugowaard
1:32:58
95
Peter van Amelsvoort
Heemskerk
1:32:59
96
Sjaak Noom
Uitgeest
1:33:53
97
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:33:54
98
Bozelie
Medemblik
1:33:56
99
Bernard van der Meij
Wijk aan Zee
1:34:02
100
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
1:34:02
101
Willem Thijsse
Broek op Langedijk
1:34:33
102
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:34:58
103
Joost Haverman
Heemskerk
1:35:53
104
Dennes Konijn
Uitgeest
1:38:31
105
Jan Gaal
Heemskerk
1:39:07
106
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
1:39:48
107
Bas Keultjes
Amsterdam
1:44:53
108
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:48:27
109
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:48:37
110
Henry Sablerole
Amsterdam
1:48:42
111
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:48:46
112
M Haitsma
Oldekerk
1:49:47
VROUW, TRIM 16 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lieke Beentjes
Amsterdam
1:16:53
2
Maaike Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
1:19:35
3
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
1:26:07
4
Astrid de Wind
Rotterdam
1:27:47
5
Erica Beentjes
Heemskerk
1:27:56
6
Maartje van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:30:10
7
Brigitte Cornelissens
Wijk aan Zee
1:31:45
8
Rosette van Rijkom
Alkmaar
1:32:16
9
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
1:32:22
10
Wilma Jurriansen
Julianadorp
1:34:05
11
Anne Marsman
Broek op Langedijk
1:34:33
12
Anita Zoon
Heiloo
1:34:54
13
Angelique Plas-Klijn
Beverwijk
1:36:03
14
Hester van Roode
Wijk aan Zee
1:39:03
15
Ilse Peters
Velserbroek
1:40:24
16
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
1:42:46
17
Marga Mulder
Bloemendaal
1:43:20
18
Jolanda van der Zee
Beverwijk
1:43:46
19
Marij Langevedijk
Amsterdam
1:44:53
20
Trudy Buijs
Amsterdam
1:46:44
21
Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu
Uitgeest
1:46:53
22
Phyllis Rodenburg
Uitgeest
1:46:53
23
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
1:48:37
24
Sharon Hotman
Purmerend
1:48:40
25
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
1:48:46
26
Tanja Keeman
Wijk aan Zee
2:03:53
27
Ondine Ricardo-van der
Wijk aan Zee
2:03:55
MAN, TRIM 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sem Noorderbroek
Heemskerk
6:00
2
Dylan Langeveld
Heemskerk
6:08
3
Ties Beentjes
Heemskerk
6:39
4
Gijs van Tunen
Wijk aan Zee
6:49
5
Remco van der Meer
Wijk aan Zee
7:08
6
Jesse Vollaard
Haarlem
7:23
7
Tymen Aafjes
Wijk aan Zee
7:33
8
Daan Mulder
Wijk aan Zee
7:34
9
Louis Lieshout
Heemskerk
8:03
10
Silas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
8:08
11
Richard van der Meer
Wijk aan Zee
8:16
12
Daan Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
8:23
13
Max Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
9:07
14
Sam Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
9:08
15
Tim Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
9:51
16
Giosué Vollaard
Haarlem
11:49
17
Gijs Verhagen
Santpoort-Noord
11:49
18
Joppe Verhagen
Santpoort-Noord
11:50
19
Nico
Heemskerk
12:06
20
Gijs
Heemskerk
14:10
21
Siep Walta
Beverwijk
14:20
VROUW, TRIM 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mariska Poel
Heemskerk
6:10
2
Esmée Bakker
Beverwijk
6:41
3
Sanne van Tunen
Wijk aan Zee
7:10
4
Maartje Heine
Beverwijk
7:16
5
Kim Niesten
Beverwijk
7:23
6
LUcy Beerepoot
Heemskerk
8:06
7
Kim Bergamin
Beverwijk
8:26
8
Melanie van der Meer
Wijk aan Zee
8:27
9
Janna Meesters
Breukelen Ut
8:49
10
Maud Verhagen
Santpoort-Noord
8:52
11
Luna de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
8:59
12
Marijn Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
9:03
13
Amy Mulder
Wijk aan Zee
9:04
14
Vera Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
9:17
15
Nina van der Meij
Wijk aan Zee
9:52
16
Mare Walta
Beverwijk
10:00
MAN, TRIM 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stan Niesten
Beverwijk
10:35
2
Lars Beentjes
Heemskerk
12:01
3
Luc Heine
Beverwijk
12:27
4
Jasper Haver
Beverwijk
12:35
5
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
13:46
6
Christiaan Olthoff
Wijk aan Zee
14:37
7
Tom Schut
Wijk aan Zee
14:53
8
Gillian van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
15:08
9
Sydney Cornelissens
Wijk aan Zee
15:55
10
Daan Beenders
Wijk aan Zee
16:44
VROUW, TRIM 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renée van Rookhuizen
Beverwijk
12:13
2
Ilona Poel
Heemskerk
12:42
3
Fabienne Broere
Heemskerk
13:01
4
Pam Beentjes
Heemskerk
13:34
5
Marit Bakker
Heemskerk
15:24
6
Chantal van der Meer
Wijk aan Zee
17:24
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2010 00:00