Uitslagenlijst PFL Triatlon Trille

Lille - Zondag 26 september 2010

SOL-M, SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Riel Marten
TEAM 187
55:29
2
Noens Stijn
TEAM 186
57:36
3
Leman Dirk
KTT
58:36
4
Baelus Dirk
LT
58:38
5
Goetstouwers Stenn
TEAM 185
58:49
6
Baelus Tim
Beerse
58:50
7
Beckers Wouter
UTO
59:20
8
Vermeiren Kris
FAT
1:00:28
9
De Fré Jasper
Herentals
1:00:33
10
Verschueren Dieter
Beerse
1:00:36
11
Baelus Wouter
Beerse
1:00:39
12
Lambrechts Adam
Nijlen
1:00:47
13
De Meester Jeroen
KTT
1:01:27
14
VAN DE POEL JAN
1:01:38
15
Verboven Geert
KTT
1:01:40
16
DEHENAU JAN
BERCHEM
1:01:44
17
Cannaerts Nic
KTT
1:01:49
18
Peray Nicolas
KTT
1:02:02
19
Peeters Bart
KTT
1:02:14
20
Wyns Philippe
Itegem
1:02:33
21
Van Bogaert Bert
TRILLE
1:02:38
22
Smolderen Frans
Merksplas
1:02:59
23
DE BRUYN DAVID
1:03:27
24
VAN REETH LUC
MALLE
1:03:37
25
Rombouts Eddy
Essen
1:03:39
26
BOGEMANS MARC
NIJLEN
1:03:42
27
Vermeiren Peter
FAT
1:03:51
28
Struyf Kevin
KTT
1:04:37
29
WAGEMANS KEVIN
1:04:47
30
Tuffin Benjamin
Nijlen
1:05:02
31
Wouters Paul
KTT
1:05:09
32
Van Hoeck Arne
Retie
1:05:22
33
De Kort Simon
Poederlee
1:05:43
34
Carvers Benny
FAT
1:05:55
35
KELCHTERMANS GLENN
BALEN
1:05:56
36
Timmerman Gert-Jan
Waregem
1:06:00
37
Vanzier Bert
BTT
1:06:15
38
MEEUS JEFF
LOMMEL
1:06:25
39
De Win Nick
HETRIC
1:06:27
40
FLEERACKERS STEFAN
1:06:40
41
Declerck Michael
BTT
1:06:48
42
De Boeck Pieter
HETRIC
1:06:56
43
Stevens Gunther
KTT
1:07:06
44
VAN LIMBERGEN FELIP
1:07:21
45
Verbeeck Wim
ZENO TEAM
1:07:32
46
Wouters Patrick
Overijse
1:07:35
47
Truyen Jan
KTT
1:07:37
48
De Witte Ortwin
KTT
1:07:42
49
Peeters Stefan
Turnhout
1:07:45
50
Vandeweyer Wouter
BRTC
1:07:56
51
VAN LINDEN JURGEN
1:07:58
52
PEETERS JEF
BEERSE
1:08:19
53
Hannon Jimmy
KTT
1:08:21
54
Suetens Bart
KTT
1:08:22
55
Peerae Bo
Beerse
1:08:34
56
Struyf Bruno
Edegem
1:08:50
57
Verheyen Hannes
Viersel
1:08:53
58
APPELS ALEXANDER
TURNHOUT
1:09:11
59
Van Der Heijden Hans
DE PUNDERMAN
1:09:29
60
De Kort Erik
Poederlee
1:09:35
61
Verlinden Steven
Gierle
1:09:39
62
VANGERDSENHOVEN DENNIS
VOSSELAAR
1:09:43
63
Hendrickx Geert
BTT
1:09:45
64
Van Der Elst Peter
KTT
1:09:47
65
De Vos Dag
Zandhoven
1:10:02
66
Verhoeven Jan
Beerse
1:10:04
67
DE VALCKENEER MICHEL
KALMTHOUT
1:10:18
68
Beyaert Gerd
BTT
1:10:24
69
Van Rompaey Kevin
Merksem
1:10:48
70
Dierckx Jo
KTT
1:10:56
71
SLUYTS ERIC
HERENTHOUT
1:11:30
72
VAN DE VELDE BART
ANTWERPEN
1:11:40
73
Van Noten Dimitri
Turnhout
1:11:55
74
Van Gool Bart
Vosselaar
1:11:56
75
Battiau Detlev
Harelbeke
1:12:05
76
Van De Sande Christoph
Herentals
1:12:06
77
Preckler Geert
Hemiksem
1:12:08
78
Vervaecke Benny
Blankenberge
1:12:13
79
PEERLINCK FRANK
HOVE
1:12:22
80
Vandensteendam Tim
Sint-Michiels
1:12:37
81
DE WIN BART
JODOIGNE
1:12:40
82
Scheers Ruben
KTT
1:12:44
83
Verbeke Erik
ATRIAC
1:12:46
84
Verlinden Johannes
Gierle
1:13:02
85
Prinz Jonas
Oosterzele
1:13:16
86
VAN DEN BOSSHE ZIGGY
1:13:17
87
Buyens Steven
Geel
1:13:20
88
VANHOUT CHRISTOPHE
KALMTHOUT
1:13:25
89
Beyers Gert
Kapellen
1:13:43
90
Scheers Frank
HALSE DUVELS
1:13:46
91
Wouters Danny
LT
1:13:49
92
Van Gerven Rinus
L Oirschot
1:13:53
93
ADRIAENSEN MATTHIAS
SCHOTEN
1:13:56
94
Ooms Steven
Mol
1:14:11
95
Theys Hans
Aartselaar
1:14:33
96
Peeters Wim
Lille
1:14:39
97
Journée Lode
KTT
1:14:39
98
ROTHIER WANNES
1:14:39
99
Scheers Willem
HALSE DUVELS
1:14:47
100
Buysse Yves
Wachtebeke
1:15:11
101
Van Roey Herman
Schoten
1:15:30
102
Hammel Yannick
Kapellen
1:15:35
103
Haeverans Luc
Grobbendonk
1:15:36
104
Poels Bert
Westmalle
1:15:48
105
Berkers Joost
DE ZATTE HENKIES
1:16:02
106
CODDE LIEVEN
MOORSLEDE
1:16:04
107
Van Den Branden Ron
Deurne
1:16:11
108
Huybrechts Dave
BTT
1:16:15
109
Sneyders Glenn
BTT
1:16:37
110
ROELS MIKEL
GIERLE
1:16:38
111
THIELEN MATTIE
ZOERSEL
1:16:39
112
ROBBERECHTS STEVEN
SCHILDE
1:16:41
113
Ooms Jo
TRILLE
1:17:06
114
VAN WOLPUTTE ROBERT
1:18:08
115
Beyens Jan
Mol
1:18:09
116
Battiau Lotfi
Harelbeke
1:18:27
117
VIGNY LAURENT
LEEFDAAL
1:18:31
118
PAUWELS BEN
VOSSELAAR
1:18:42
119
Dieltiens Tim
Beerse
1:19:55
120
Stuyck Jeroen
Gierle
1:20:17
121
Adriaensen Hans
BASF
1:20:57
122
Gils Hans
Arendonk
1:21:20
123
Dehertefelt Bert
Ranst
1:21:34
124
Vermant Bert
Ruisbroek
1:21:35
125
Gruyaert Bart
Berchem
1:21:38
126
Smedts Pieter
Hingene
1:21:51
127
Vervoort Jan
Boechout
1:21:52
128
Ruys filip
Hamme
1:22:13
129
Wyns Michel
Hallaar
1:22:28
130
Ardenoy Curd
Grobbendonk
1:22:42
131
Ceulemans Koen
Zoersel
1:22:52
132
Joossen Tars
Kapellen
1:23:10
133
Pieter Reyniers
Ruisbroek
1:24:55
134
Pouw Marc
Brussel
1:27:05
135
Laporte Davy
Ramsel
1:27:26
136
BEYENS DIDIER
1:28:14
137
Abbeel Bert
Vlimmeren
1:29:09
138
VINKX JOHAN
JODOIGNE
1:29:31
139
Jeroen Reyniers
Ruisbroek
1:30:28
140
Verbeeck Dietrich
Puurs
1:31:30
141
Van Cleempoel Glenn
Schoten
1:33:00
142
Goossens Bart
Ruisbroek
1:33:14
143
Goossens Gert
Ruisbroek
1:33:14
144
Adriaensen Nathan
Schoten
1:34:29
145
Verbraeken Timothy
Schoten
1:40:00
146
DEKETELAERE DOMINIQUE
1:40:57
147
MOONS ANDY
1:44:19
SOL-V, SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
DE SCHRIJVER LIESBET
RETIE
1:06:56
2
De Weerdt Ann
KTT
1:07:54
3
Adams Heleen
BRTC
1:12:19
4
Van Den Eynden Mieke
KTT
1:13:17
5
Nievendick Claudia
KTT
1:13:31
6
Verryckt Renilde
BTT
1:14:18
7
Van Eynde Kaat
GO LIKE HELL
1:15:02
8
Bosch Evelyn
Halle-Zoersel
1:16:06
9
Mertens Fiene
Kasterlee
1:16:21
10
De Kort Charlotte
HETRIC
1:16:42
11
Gielen Monique
HETRIC
1:16:55
12
Bresseleers Petra
Kapellen
1:17:06
13
BORGERS HELEEN
LINDEN
1:18:03
14
Van Wolputte Marjan
IRONGIRLS
1:18:57
15
DE WACHTER SABINE
1:20:13
16
Kiebooms Veerle
Borsbeek
1:20:15
17
Baelus Annelies
Grobbendonk
1:20:41
18
VAN DEN SANDE LIEBETH
GIERLE
1:21:00
19
Wynen Famke
Arendonk
1:22:04
20
VAN ASCH HANNE
SCHELLE
1:23:12
21
Hoogstad Els
Sint-Niklaas
1:23:42
22
Coopmans Sandra
KTT
1:24:59
23
Cornelissens Sara
ATRIAC
1:25:23
24
Annemans Margo
ATRIAC
1:25:52
25
Van Dessel Kathleen
Antwerpen
1:26:00
26
Heylen Marian
Lier
1:26:01
27
Cools Lise
Oud-Turnhout
1:26:02
28
Vande Walle iris
ATRIAC
1:26:42
29
Vandaele Tine
BASF
1:27:49
30
Crombez Isabelle
Alken
1:28:00
31
De Wilde Ghislaine
KTT
1:31:29
32
Severins Chris
Schoten
1:31:59
33
Vanbrabant Dorien
Leopoldsburg
1:35:26
34
Meeus Kelly
Geel
1:35:26
35
Adriaensen Katrien
Boechout
1:39:49
TRIO, TRIO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GIERKE
59:42
2
Joosen BART-LUC-GUY
SP-TC
1:00:10
3
Deroo Nick SVARNI
Bredene
1:02:10
4
Meulemans Raf DUBBEL-D
Wijnegem
1:02:31
5
Van Gysel Gert DE JONG
Lille
1:04:35
6
VENGA VENGA
1:04:38
7
Helsen Steven STERRE
Bouwel
1:05:07
8
Verdoodt Kris SPORTING
Antwerpen
1:05:38
9
Ros Kevin FAMILIE ROS
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:08:12
10
SPAAK EN VERMAAK 2
1:10:13
11
ROGIOL
1:10:19
12
De Wachter Sabine 3@LE
HETRIC
1:10:38
13
Van Der Welk Roy PALJA
Herentals
1:10:55
14
GEERTJENS KEVIN
1:12:03
15
SPAAK EN VERMAAK 1
1:12:36
16
Wera Wout DE CALORIEKE
TDL
1:12:40
17
Leerman Gaëlle BRUIN B
Ophasselt
1:13:28
18
Maes Wim 3 MUSKETIERS
Arendonk
1:14:06
19
DE DRIE MUSKETIERS
1:16:04
20
FAMILIE JACOBS
1:16:54
21
ARGENTA
1:17:50
22
Laenens Koen MADIBA
Deurne
1:18:09
23
Peeters Nico SASCO
Turnhout
1:23:03
24
KAREN VALERIE ANNELEEN
1:27:12
25
Hotag Deborah DE JACKI
Merksem
1:29:24
26
Van De Poel Jan DE IRE
ATRIAC
1:31:30
Uitslag verzorgt door BIBCHIP-Benelux
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2010 16:41