Uitslagenlijst Atag Posbankloop

Velp Gld - Zondag 26 september 2010

MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van de Broek
België
46:37
46:37
2
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:00
52:00
3
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
54:33
54:33
4
Samuel Nadaj
Arnhem
55:17
55:17
5
Mehmet Dag
Arnhem
55:48
55:41
6
Remko Peters
PAC
57:15
57:15
7
Bjorn Demkes
AVA '70
58:55
58:48
8
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
1:00:48
1:00:46
9
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
1:00:51
1:00:48
10
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:31
1:01:25
11
Mike Kok
Arnhem
1:01:35
1:01:25
12
Sandrino Smeets
Nijmegen
1:03:00
57:29
13
Bert van der Veen
1:03:11
1:03:09
14
Gerard Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:03:11
1:03:09
15
Andy Perloy
Brummen
1:03:16
1:00:58
16
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
1:03:25
1:02:53
17
Hans Houben
Argo
1:03:37
1:03:27
18
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
1:03:43
1:03:16
19
Emiel Huizinga
Laren Gld
1:03:46
1:03:39
20
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:04:06
1:02:51
21
Eric Dik
De Bilt
1:04:23
1:03:12
22
Raymond Wouters
Elst Gld
1:04:40
1:03:46
23
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
1:04:58
1:03:22
24
Korthals Altes
Amsterdam
1:05:02
1:04:37
25
Dimitri Goossens
Nijmegen
1:05:21
1:03:47
26
Sander Berntsen
Arnhem
1:05:51
1:04:59
27
Robin Mensink
Deventer
1:05:56
1:04:49
28
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep PK
1:05:58
1:05:36
29
Maurits Kramer
Arnhem
1:06:00
1:05:37
30
Arjan Hoeselaar
Nijmegen
1:06:10
1:05:49
31
Wim Leewis
Arnhem
1:06:11
1:05:27
32
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
1:06:35
1:05:01
33
Rolf Vermolen
Ilion
1:06:39
1:06:38
34
Jaap Oberink
Aalten
1:06:59
1:04:20
35
Muriel Brink
Arnhem
1:07:29
1:06:25
36
Martijn Eugelink
Steenderen
1:08:22
1:07:57
37
Remco Kuipers
Velp Gld
1:08:25
1:07:42
38
Arno Deegens
Velp Gld
1:08:31
1:08:09
39
Bart de Lange
Elst Gld
1:08:36
1:07:42
40
Micha Schmeink
Huissen
1:08:53
1:06:43
41
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
1:08:54
1:08:49
42
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
1:09:01
1:08:38
43
Robin Franssen
Lisse
1:09:18
1:07:03
44
Denis Gerritsen
Eindhoven
1:09:21
1:09:12
45
Jeroen Roding
Zaandam
1:09:25
1:06:44
46
Guido Nelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:43
1:09:09
47
Nick Castrop
Rheden
1:09:46
1:07:59
48
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:51
1:08:25
49
Andre Brouw
Dordrecht
1:10:19
1:08:37
50
Jeroen Daanen
Arnhem
1:10:24
1:09:54
51
Alan van Hoey
Cifla
1:10:31
1:09:33
52
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
1:10:39
1:06:51
53
Maxim van der Wal
Apeldoorn
1:10:54
1:08:10
54
Clint van der Meer
Velp Gld
1:10:57
1:07:04
55
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
1:11:14
1:09:38
56
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:11:30
1:09:39
57
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:11:35
1:11:28
58
Kees Winkelhorst
Utrecht
1:11:42
1:08:14
59
Harm Hetterschijt
Zevenaar
1:11:46
1:10:08
60
Patrick Wagenaar
Velp Gld
1:11:49
1:09:11
61
Michiel Trenning
Rhenen
1:12:39
1:07:28
62
Marco Floor
Amersfoort
1:13:18
1:10:01
63
Wout Nijhoving
Ellecom
1:13:28
1:06:26
64
Nico den Hartog
Dutch Runners Gold
1:13:38
1:08:24
65
Thomas Dotinga
Rheden
1:13:40
1:05:31
66
Peter Verlaan
Velp Gld
1:13:40
1:11:03
67
Richard Koops
Domburg
1:13:48
1:11:22
68
Toni Parejo
Amsterdam
1:13:52
1:07:52
69
Erik Kosters
Velp Gld
1:14:04
1:11:25
70
Edwin Hennekes
Rheden
1:14:12
1:06:04
71
Olivier Hermans
Arnhem
1:14:15
1:10:14
72
Viktor Verlint
Amsterdam
1:14:20
1:09:03
73
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:14:21
1:14:00
74
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
1:14:22
1:10:18
75
Jochem Boschloo
Laren Gld
1:14:25
1:11:42
76
Roberto Matser
Westervoort
1:14:29
1:10:48
77
Kristof Van Malderen
Castricum
1:14:31
1:14:29
78
Mark Bakker
Deventer
1:14:47
1:12:16
79
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
1:14:52
1:04:17
80
JJ Haverkamp
Amsterdam
1:14:55
1:09:00
81
Rein Ketelaars
Nijmegen
1:15:13
1:14:23
82
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:15:13
1:14:02
83
Erwin Batterink
Velp Gld
1:15:30
1:14:24
84
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:15:36
1:13:25
85
Gijs Christiaans
Velp Gld
1:15:44
1:14:38
86
Jan van Asselt
Nijmegen
1:15:51
1:11:26
87
Raymond Badoux
Arnhem
1:15:57
1:10:58
88
Marcel Gosefoort
Culemborg
1:16:38
1:13:38
89
Elroy Hachmang
Lelystad
1:16:41
1:13:29
90
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
1:16:48
1:10:55
91
Michiel Nuyens
Rheden
1:16:55
1:12:30
92
Martijn Obbink
Atag
1:16:55
1:12:11
93
Sander Elvik
's-Gravenhage
1:17:02
1:13:10
94
Jos Reijnhout
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:17:31
1:09:09
95
Rico van Houten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:32
1:12:15
96
Erik Stemerding
Arnhem
1:17:42
1:07:21
97
Elton van Rey
Nijmegen
1:17:52
1:07:56
98
Ellard Schutte
AV '34
1:17:56
1:14:35
99
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
1:18:01
1:10:07
100
Roland de Moor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:18:20
1:13:06
101
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
1:18:30
1:14:50
102
Joost van de Graaf
Atag
1:18:37
1:14:58
103
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
1:18:53
1:12:50
104
Erik Sanders
De Liemers
1:19:06
1:15:30
105
Jan-Willem Derksen
Arnhem
1:19:29
1:14:31
106
Vincent van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:19:41
1:16:29
107
Ronald Jansen
Cifla
1:19:48
1:14:09
108
Paul Bruin
Altforst
1:20:56
1:13:08
109
Polle Driesprong
Arnhem
1:21:22
1:17:18
110
Maurice de Klein
Babberich
1:21:33
1:14:17
111
Boris Kloek
Rotterdam
1:21:43
1:16:06
112
Bas van Thiel
Schaijk
1:21:48
1:13:58
113
Rob Smith
Nijmegen
1:21:59
1:15:52
114
Rick van Veen
Zutphen
1:22:08
1:16:22
115
C Gergoski
Rheden
1:22:10
1:15:00
116
Marcel Lammers
Velp Gld
1:22:27
1:19:13
117
Mark Franken
Amstelveen
1:22:46
1:17:10
118
Leon Dorland
Rheden
1:22:50
1:19:05
119
Mark Meinema
Argo
1:22:54
1:13:33
120
Danny Smink
Nijmegen
1:23:02
1:17:11
121
Frans Lokhorst
Barneveld
1:23:04
1:17:14
122
Onno Goldbach
Zwolle
1:23:20
1:14:51
123
Jan Willem Verbaan
Atag
1:23:28
1:18:36
124
Martijn Vrenssen
's-Gravenhage
1:23:31
1:17:27
125
Tom Kamphuis
Velp Gld
1:23:35
1:18:48
126
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1:23:44
1:13:29
127
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
1:24:10
1:18:36
128
Peter Renden
Putten
1:24:33
1:16:54
129
Jason Ogenia
Arnhem
1:24:33
1:17:39
130
Gregory ter Stege
Arnhem
1:24:42
1:17:48
131
Stijn Haverkamp
Utrecht
1:24:56
1:18:58
132
Pim Obbink
Atag
1:25:14
1:20:27
133
Bastiaan Nelissen
Atag Wellner DHZ
1:25:21
1:21:32
134
Martijn Deiman
Arnhem
1:25:42
1:15:30
135
Daan Zandbelt
Rotterdam
1:25:52
1:17:10
136
Martin Kingma
Venray
1:26:12
1:20:20
137
Remon Saaltink
Arnhem
1:26:56
1:24:44
138
Hendrik-Jan Nooteboom
Epe
1:27:24
1:19:37
139
Matthijs Holtman
Arnhem
1:27:43
1:26:51
140
Alexander van der Kuij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:46
1:17:20
141
Boudewijn Geutjes
Nijmegen
1:28:05
1:20:16
142
Marco Korendijk
Velp Gld
1:28:31
1:27:44
143
Frank van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
1:28:54
1:22:45
144
Henk van der Ven
Velp Gld
1:28:58
1:19:10
145
Michiel Nass
Duiven
1:29:10
1:21:38
146
Jasper Jeuken
Arnhem
1:29:11
1:25:41
147
Hens Ruegebrink
Zutphen
1:29:12
1:25:41
148
Boyd Zweers
Dieren
1:29:37
1:22:02
149
Michiel Jansen van Gal
Velp Gld
1:29:53
1:29:53
150
Remco Visschers
Arnhem
1:30:47
1:21:19
151
Sergei Schennink
Arnhem
1:31:00
1:22:32
152
Sander Kulik
Atag
1:31:11
1:26:15
153
Roel Grandia
Rheden
1:31:12
1:21:27
154
Niels Alofs
Venray
1:31:14
1:30:55
155
Bart van Veelen
Spankeren
1:31:52
1:23:40
156
Bram J Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:43
1:22:17
157
Casper van Calsteren
Utrecht
1:32:50
1:23:24
158
Steffen Witvliet
Arnhem
1:32:55
1:31:10
159
Huib Jacobi
Laren Gld
1:33:03
1:24:28
160
Jim Huijgens
Dieren
1:33:53
1:25:41
161
Machiel Siegers
Arnhem
1:34:51
1:25:58
162
Frank Ligthart
Arnhem
1:35:54
1:25:31
163
Paul Boonk
Velp Gld
1:36:07
1:27:40
164
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
1:36:51
1:26:45
165
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
1:38:32
1:30:01
166
YM Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:39:58
1:31:02
167
Thijs de Rooy
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:05
1:30:56
168
Hans Okkerman
Velp Gld
1:43:51
1:33:55
169
Robbie Lange
Arnhem
1:44:05
1:35:35
170
Thom Ritterfeld
Velp Gld
1:44:40
1:41:37
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tonchinski
Wit-Rusland
48:41
48:40
2
Jeroen van Erp
49:05
49:05
3
Fransua Woldemariam
49:31
49:31
4
Arthur Schramrade
50:25
50:25
5
Jay Sauer
50:26
50:26
6
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
50:55
50:55
7
Neals Strik
53:43
53:43
8
Eelco de Voogt
Ilion
53:51
53:49
9
Roland Saalmink
avVN
55:21
55:18
10
Jan van Ommen
Cialfo
57:15
56:52
11
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
57:28
57:24
12
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
58:51
58:50
13
Marc van Onna
Cifla
59:10
59:07
14
John Klerkx
De Keien
59:18
59:17
15
Marco Rutgers
Argo
59:24
59:18
16
Dimitri Stefas
Azewijn
59:35
59:32
17
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
1:00:01
59:41
18
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
1:00:25
1:00:10
19
Sam Van Leer
Ciko '66
1:00:38
59:37
20
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:00:39
1:00:07
21
Remco Greven
Daventria
1:00:40
1:00:35
22
Arthur Bonenkamp
Atag
1:00:42
58:02
23
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
1:00:50
1:00:26
24
Martin Gotink
Argo
1:01:25
1:01:04
25
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
1:01:43
1:01:42
26
Addy Boll
Arnhem
1:01:49
59:41
27
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:02:02
1:02:00
28
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
1:02:03
1:01:59
29
Richard Donders
Tilburg
1:02:11
1:02:10
30
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:02:25
1:02:13
31
Ferdy Lankwarden
IJmuiden
1:02:25
1:01:28
32
Joost Vernooij
Ede Gld
1:02:33
1:01:29
33
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
1:03:07
1:02:36
34
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:09
1:02:50
35
Gerton Prinsen
Atag
1:03:15
1:03:12
36
Edwin Robat
Argo
1:03:19
1:03:14
37
Mark Huls
Argo
1:03:22
1:03:18
38
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
1:03:27
1:01:57
39
Robbert Crul
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:38
1:03:37
40
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
1:03:42
1:03:25
41
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:03:43
1:03:16
42
René Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
1:03:50
1:03:25
43
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
1:04:00
1:03:47
44
Adwin Rutgers
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:04
1:03:16
45
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:33
1:01:39
46
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
1:04:39
1:04:28
47
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:05:00
1:04:45
48
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:05:24
1:05:09
49
Herbert van den Brink
Ciko '66
1:05:27
1:04:32
50
Koen Dreves
Almelo
1:05:30
1:04:59
51
Robert Loeff
Arnhem
1:05:41
1:05:35
52
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:05:49
1:05:31
53
André Neerlaar
Atag
1:06:15
1:06:10
54
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:06:16
1:05:31
55
Jr George Terenstra
Arnhem
1:06:50
1:06:10
56
Pepijn Peters
Arnhem
1:07:04
1:06:00
57
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
1:07:04
1:06:50
58
Marcel Ravensbergen
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:07
1:06:10
59
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
1:07:10
1:06:35
60
Richard Bitter
Nijmegen
1:07:19
1:07:03
61
Alex Koelink
AVV
1:07:32
1:06:00
62
Ewoud Moraal
Doorwerth
1:07:44
1:06:43
63
Michel van Hout
Vleuten
1:08:06
1:07:36
64
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:08:23
1:06:21
65
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
1:08:26
1:06:02
66
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:08:26
1:05:29
67
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:08:29
1:06:03
68
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
1:08:35
1:04:31
69
Peter Janssen
Ciko '66
1:08:37
1:03:57
70
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
1:08:39
1:07:08
71
Maarten Vos
PEC 1910
1:08:42
1:07:58
72
Arne de Groot
Cifla
1:08:43
1:06:18
73
Hans vd Hoogen
Atag
1:09:16
1:08:23
74
Maarten van der Lei
Amstelveen
1:09:21
1:08:05
75
Bob Coenen
Dieren
1:09:26
1:06:29
76
Peter van Zundert
Loopvereniging TOF
1:09:31
1:08:06
77
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:09:36
1:08:58
78
Dinand van Haaften
Aalst Gld
1:09:38
1:09:08
79
René Goorman
Laren Gld
1:09:47
1:06:36
80
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:09:48
1:06:25
81
Berno Bruns
Dieren
1:09:50
1:09:16
82
Stefan Ensing
Steenwijk
1:09:53
1:06:36
83
Maarten Hermsen
Atag
1:09:55
1:07:50
84
Oscar Hutjes
Arnhem
1:10:02
1:09:16
85
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
1:10:08
1:07:20
86
Dennis Jansen
Dinxperlo
1:10:16
1:10:03
87
Falco van den Boom
Arnhem
1:10:17
1:08:54
88
Rene Krouwel
Utrecht
1:10:17
1:08:36
89
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:21
1:08:36
90
Etienne Journee
Oosterbeek
1:10:31
1:08:26
91
Hans ten Brinke
Voorschoten
1:10:36
1:10:20
92
René Dingemans
Bemmel
1:10:38
1:06:50
93
Melle Steringa
Arnhem
1:10:45
1:09:55
94
Jakob Spinder
Roosendaal
1:10:58
1:10:04
95
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:11:03
1:08:48
96
Richard ter Maat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:11:03
1:09:32
97
Stéphan Mosterman
Rheden
1:11:04
1:09:27
98
Arnold van Beersum
Duiven
1:11:18
1:10:17
99
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:11:36
1:08:15
100
Henk Offringa
Gouda
1:11:53
1:11:35
101
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
1:12:01
1:09:06
102
Arno Oostdam
Velp Gld
1:12:03
1:09:54
103
Edwin Gierman
Loopgroep PK
1:12:20
1:10:19
104
Erik Haalboom
Atag
1:12:22
1:11:44
105
Hans Uijen
AV Holten
1:12:23
1:09:49
106
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
1:12:23
1:10:31
107
Mark van den Hurk
Heesch
1:12:39
1:11:23
108
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
1:12:50
1:09:14
109
Frits Onderstal
Atag
1:12:57
1:10:52
110
Mark Brazier
Velp Gld
1:13:00
1:11:59
111
Engel Muller
Arnhem
1:13:10
1:11:37
112
Firmin Candido
Oegstgeest
1:13:13
1:10:46
113
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
1:13:14
1:11:44
114
Bauke Koekkoek
Utrecht
1:13:23
1:09:52
115
Frank Lamers
Velp Gld
1:13:42
1:10:59
116
Friso Foppes
Amsterdam
1:13:53
1:04:18
117
Jochem Gosselink
Velp Gld
1:14:13
1:10:37
118
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
1:14:13
1:09:01
119
Patrick Lems
Atag
1:14:17
1:11:15
120
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
1:14:20
1:11:38
121
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
1:14:21
1:10:05
122
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
1:14:24
1:12:30
123
Martin Lauret
Rheden
1:14:31
1:14:29
124
Johan Verlouw
Atag
1:14:33
1:09:40
125
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
1:14:36
1:11:11
126
Peter Kruk
Eerbeek
1:14:36
1:12:22
127
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:14:40
1:12:31
128
Wiebe Leonard Nauta
Ede Gld
1:14:43
1:13:06
129
Marcel Timmermans
Atag
1:14:44
1:11:10
130
Cees van Beuzekom
Atag
1:14:49
1:13:38
131
Maurice Arts
Istanbul (TUR)
1:14:51
1:11:00
132
Peter Scholten
Atag
1:14:51
1:10:33
133
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:15:00
1:13:18
134
Fred van de Wart
Nijmegen
1:15:15
1:10:46
135
Robert Majs
Weeze
1:15:18
1:09:50
136
Arthur Willemsen
Rozendaal
1:15:26
1:12:55
137
Richard Mauer
Hilversum
1:15:30
1:14:36
138
Cj de Vlaming
Breukelen Ut
1:15:35
1:14:50
139
Ronald Haverkamp
Velp Gld
1:15:51
1:14:48
140
Leo Emerenciana
Arnhem
1:15:56
1:13:09
141
Michael Craanen
Arnhem
1:15:56
1:14:42
142
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:15:58
1:09:40
143
Maarten van Helvoort
Velp Gld
1:16:06
1:13:47
144
Arthur Jansen
Climax
1:16:17
1:11:06
145
Michiel Satink
Zwolle
1:16:23
1:11:58
146
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
1:16:28
1:15:00
147
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
1:16:33
1:08:41
148
Jorg Lammers
Doetinchem
1:16:35
1:13:29
149
Rob Hutten
Broekland Ov
1:16:36
1:12:03
150
Jan Schlaman
Arnhem
1:16:42
1:12:17
151
Paul vd Donk
Arnhem
1:16:43
1:14:10
152
Leon Kolkman
Atag
1:16:47
1:13:32
153
Bob Jurjens
Ciko '66
1:16:50
1:14:00
154
Robert Gebhardt
Deventer
1:16:50
1:12:07
155
Odin Huisman
Velp Gld
1:16:56
1:14:45
156
Frederik Jan Gaus
Overveen
1:17:08
1:11:54
157
Fokke-Gert Spinder
ASV
1:17:10
1:14:28
158
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:17:12
1:13:49
159
Peter Derickx
Velp Gld
1:17:24
1:09:54
160
Geert-Jan Leemreize
Nijmegen
1:17:25
1:15:03
161
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:17:30
1:13:14
162
Fernand Pors
Groningen
1:17:31
1:15:31
163
André van Zwam
De Liemers
1:17:34
1:13:57
164
Adrie Akkerman
Bemmel
1:17:37
1:14:20
165
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
1:17:38
1:13:47
166
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
1:17:56
1:10:38
167
Wilbert Menkveld
Atag
1:17:59
1:13:36
168
Marten Zeckendorf
Oosterbeek
1:18:15
1:15:36
169
Steffen Engel
Arnhem
1:18:18
1:13:18
170
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
1:18:26
1:13:03
171
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
1:18:28
1:10:01
172
Hans van der Vinne
Elst Gld
1:18:28
1:15:13
173
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
1:18:29
1:15:08
174
Rene Mom
Atag
1:18:31
1:15:02
175
Aalbert Hiddink
Hanzesport
1:18:33
1:13:33
176
Bert Smid
Odoorn
1:18:35
1:14:01
177
Sander van Gogh
Oosterbeek
1:18:40
1:14:13
178
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:18:43
1:12:49
179
Frank van Vegchel
Velp Gld
1:18:58
1:16:30
180
Eddy Janssen
Haalderen
1:19:01
1:16:52
181
Bart van de Mark
Arnhem
1:19:02
1:14:27
182
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:19:03
1:16:09
183
Peter van der Kroef
Linschoten
1:19:05
1:15:19
184
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
1:19:09
1:13:40
185
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:19:12
1:16:04
186
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
1:19:12
1:12:49
187
Wim Bakker
Leusden
1:19:17
1:16:15
188
Louis Zweers
Rheden
1:19:20
1:13:53
189
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:19:21
1:13:35
190
Andre' Heinst
De Liemers
1:19:28
1:14:22
191
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:19:34
1:18:38
192
Frank van Dijk
Velp Gld
1:19:35
1:14:22
193
Dennis Bakker
Arnhem
1:19:39
1:10:42
194
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
1:19:49
1:14:19
195
Marcel Koeslag
Elst Gld
1:20:08
1:16:00
196
Dick van Leussen
Arnhem
1:20:26
1:14:17
197
Patrick Warning
Apeldoorn
1:20:45
1:17:41
198
Patrick Schellekens
Get Running
1:20:47
1:16:46
199
Colin Cleeren
Arnhem
1:20:48
1:14:13
200
Bonnie Kevenaar
Dieren
1:20:54
1:19:11
201
Marco Hengeveld
Arnhem
1:21:02
1:12:18
202
Michel OldeBenneker
Atag
1:21:03
1:18:04
203
Eddy Heuten
Zwolle
1:21:05
1:17:54
204
Bart van Gelder
Deest
1:21:06
1:16:56
205
Tim Steenbergh
Climax
1:21:09
1:16:00
206
Ronald van de Vliert
Brummen
1:21:11
1:16:01
207
Marc Dral
Baarn
1:21:15
1:13:40
208
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
1:21:19
1:19:58
209
Arjan Kupers
's-Heerenberg
1:21:19
1:16:23
210
Tom Pepels
Ubbergen
1:21:20
1:11:47
211
Ralph Haze
Zwolle
1:21:34
1:15:25
212
Geert-Jan Verstraaten
AV Wijchen
1:21:35
1:19:15
213
Daniël Claessen
Arnhem
1:21:36
1:17:34
214
Fedor ten Harve
Arnhem
1:21:38
1:14:41
215
Fred Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:21:43
1:15:39
216
Remco Boersma
De Steeg
1:21:53
1:16:48
217
Rob Maijenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:21:54
1:21:26
218
Xander Jonker
Isala '96
1:21:57
1:16:11
219
Bjorn Jansen
Steenderen
1:22:07
1:18:40
220
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
1:22:09
1:14:18
221
Walter Veerman
Arnhem
1:22:11
1:16:39
222
Dennis van Oort
Eindhoven
1:22:12
1:12:33
223
Guido Lammers
De Steeg
1:22:14
1:19:52
224
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:22:26
1:14:56
225
Andre Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:22:33
1:20:21
226
Erwin Jurrius
Atag
1:22:36
1:17:33
227
Hans Karel
Ede Gld
1:22:36
1:17:20
228
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
1:22:43
1:19:58
229
Wouter van der Kruijk
Velp Gld
1:22:47
1:20:02
230
Jan willem te Boekhors
Arnhem
1:22:48
1:19:15
231
Tom van Mierlo
Utrecht
1:22:48
1:14:50
232
René Rutten
Groesbeek
1:22:59
1:16:49
233
Edwin Autsema
Climax
1:23:09
1:20:19
234
Dennis Smit
Arnhem
1:23:09
1:14:18
235
Arthur Vennik
Zwolle
1:23:12
1:16:06
236
Harrie Drost
Zutphen
1:23:20
1:14:57
237
Janno Roele
Hooglanderveen
1:23:30
1:14:41
238
Peter Postma
Arnhem
1:23:30
1:19:08
239
Ben Del Grosso
Gelre
1:23:39
1:18:51
240
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
1:23:40
1:14:20
241
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
1:23:46
1:17:32
242
Geert vd Hoogen
Atag
1:23:48
1:17:14
243
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
1:23:52
1:13:56
244
Jacob Froling
Velp Gld
1:23:59
1:17:31
245
Bob Sent
Deventer
1:24:01
1:14:45
246
Gert Jaap Mooij
AV Gouda
1:24:03
1:22:53
247
Marnick Huijsman
Ciko '66
1:24:13
1:18:41
248
Meindert Thedinga
Atag
1:24:18
1:15:38
249
René Rector
's-Graveland
1:24:26
1:22:36
250
Martin Karstel
Rotterdam
1:24:27
1:15:13
251
Willem van Boekel
Ellecom
1:24:28
1:17:26
252
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:24:46
1:16:47
253
Gerhard van Wijhe
Atag
1:24:59
1:21:40
254
Daniel Meelhuijsen
Warnsveld
1:25:10
1:17:35
255
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:25:13
1:21:49
256
Hans van der Sman
Maartensdijk
1:25:13
1:15:55
257
Maarten Sprengers
Breda
1:25:14
1:18:56
258
Daan van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:25:19
1:22:03
259
Michel van Oijen
Arnhem
1:25:19
1:14:45
260
Chris Roeland
PAC
1:25:27
1:18:13
261
Ad van Hooff
AV '34
1:25:29
1:16:36
262
Peter Vruggink
Berg en Dal
1:25:35
1:19:55
263
Rob van Dis
Dieren
1:25:40
1:20:37
264
Richard Kist
Kampen
1:25:42
1:18:58
265
Arjan Vonk
Noordeloos
1:25:50
1:22:49
266
Antonio Manders
Veghel
1:25:54
1:15:20
267
Robin ter Haar
Duiven
1:25:55
1:21:56
268
Remy van Brink
Rheden
1:25:58
1:18:35
269
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:26:18
1:17:06
270
Christiaan Spaan
Gouda
1:26:51
1:17:05
271
Marco Mulderij
Velp Gld
1:26:54
1:22:25
272
Leon Hendrickx
Rotterdam
1:26:55
1:17:47
273
Rudie Schutten
Silvolde
1:27:05
1:17:52
274
Joost Kleinen
Arnhem
1:27:08
1:24:16
275
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Waddinxveen
1:27:16
1:16:58
276
Diederick Erdtsieck
Velp Gld
1:27:18
1:19:09
277
René Gerritsen
Arnhem
1:27:25
1:21:47
278
Michiel van Loenen
Velp Gld
1:27:27
1:19:21
279
Marcel Neeleman
Wijchen
1:27:27
1:18:10
280
Erwin Verheijen
Wijchen
1:27:28
1:18:11
281
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
1:27:35
1:18:33
282
Martijn Duijts
Arnhem
1:27:35
1:21:58
283
Edwin vd Pol
Lith
1:27:36
1:20:24
284
Geert Ravenhorst
Delfgauw
1:27:38
1:18:07
285
Geert Mattelé
Kampen
1:27:38
1:20:43
286
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:27:51
1:20:58
287
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
1:27:51
1:18:48
288
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
1:27:52
1:23:32
289
Vincent Brouwer
Zutphen
1:27:55
1:22:16
290
Roel Dijkstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:28:00
1:22:24
291
Emiel Cellamare
Duiven
1:28:04
1:20:40
292
Henk Meijer
Duiven
1:28:05
1:23:52
293
Jan-tjeerd de Jong
Moordrecht
1:28:07
1:19:00
294
Jan-Willem van der Kna
Didam
1:28:19
1:21:52
295
Willem Jansema
Delft
1:28:28
1:19:45
296
Erik Schepens
Arnhem
1:28:35
1:22:51
297
Robbert Otten
Elst Gld
1:28:41
1:19:01
298
Martin Lens
Lelystad
1:29:02
1:21:42
299
Thomas Rekveldt
Ellecom
1:29:14
1:24:51
300
Mark Lecomte
Harmelen
1:29:30
1:21:46
301
John Schot
Veenendaal
1:29:33
1:26:59
302
André Bosveld
Ciko '66
1:29:33
1:22:24
303
Casper van den Bergh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:29:41
1:20:27
304
Huub Klein Gunnewiek
Velp Gld
1:29:45
1:19:48
305
Gerben van der Bijl
Argo
1:30:01
1:20:36
306
René de Quay
Hooglanderveen
1:30:01
1:21:14
307
Pim Nijland
Atag
1:30:07
1:23:16
308
Marco Withagen
Deventer
1:30:57
1:21:17
309
Jan Gronouwe
Rheden
1:31:01
1:23:59
310
Arjan Lammers
De Bilt
1:31:03
1:21:53
311
Robert Segers
Utrecht
1:31:13
1:23:51
312
Arjeh Mesquita
Utrecht
1:31:22
1:23:55
313
Rob Peters
Atag
1:31:41
1:21:57
314
Erwin Gerlach
Loopgroep PK
1:31:50
1:21:19
315
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
1:31:50
1:24:07
316
Johan Dijkman
Lelystad
1:31:51
1:25:58
317
Berry Kerkhof
ABT
1:31:52
1:25:49
318
Michell Ipskamp
Atag
1:31:55
1:25:14
319
Frank Verkuijl
Atag
1:31:55
1:25:14
320
Cees Rondhout
Didam
1:32:14
1:25:48
321
Roderick Bleiker
Arnhem
1:32:19
1:28:24
322
Jacco Visscher
Atag
1:32:25
1:29:04
323
Mark Huijberts
Arnhem
1:32:26
1:22:05
324
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:32:35
1:22:17
325
Pino Bruna
Zutphen
1:32:35
1:24:12
326
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
1:32:55
1:26:39
327
Paul Wijninga
Groningen
1:33:05
1:31:07
328
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:33:15
1:26:00
329
Peter Schrijver
Harderwijk
1:33:16
1:24:48
330
Olaf Brouwer
Zutphen
1:33:17
1:27:29
331
Niek Nass
Rheden
1:33:47
1:26:13
332
Sander Beets
Apeldoorn
1:33:49
1:30:05
333
Maarten van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:33:50
1:26:36
334
Ellard Borst
Atag
1:34:00
1:26:24
335
Bart Pulles
Brummen
1:34:03
1:24:29
336
Frank van Grevengoed
De Bilt
1:34:18
1:26:44
337
Raymond Bosgoed
Rozendaal
1:34:25
1:24:01
338
Peet Nieuwenhuijsen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:34:26
1:27:19
339
Jaap Bakker
Doetinchem
1:34:32
1:25:06
340
Frank van Geelen
Wilp Gld
1:34:33
1:24:49
341
Arno Grunder
Amersfoort
1:34:33
1:24:48
342
Sander Smit
De Liemers
1:34:36
1:25:32
343
Peter van Hulst
Hengelo Ov
1:34:40
1:26:34
344
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
1:34:44
1:27:44
345
Mark Jansen
Reek
1:34:51
1:27:34
346
GJM v Teeffelen
Arnhem
1:34:57
1:26:05
347
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:35:05
1:25:32
348
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:19
1:30:40
349
Almar Nijholt
Elst Gld
1:35:25
1:27:34
350
Ralph van Schaik
Velp Gld
1:35:38
1:26:37
351
David van Nuissenburg
Arnhem
1:35:50
1:35:03
352
John Agterdenbos
Bussum
1:35:55
1:31:10
353
Darth Maul
Amsterdam
1:36:09
1:32:29
354
Jan Marten Hendriks
Arnhem
1:36:09
1:32:29
355
Sander ter Haar
Arnhem
1:36:18
1:26:23
356
Eswin de Vrind
Lelystad
1:36:26
1:29:22
357
Saretto Spina
Hilversum
1:36:32
1:28:08
358
Renee Janssen
Atag
1:36:53
1:33:24
359
Pieter Krook
Wageningen
1:37:00
1:28:38
360
Edwin de Baay
Argo
1:37:01
1:31:58
361
Frans Raben
Bemmel
1:37:24
1:27:56
362
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Lisse
1:37:28
1:26:59
363
Jarde Tannemaat
Warnsveld
1:37:40
1:27:46
364
Dave Krom
Dutch Runners Gold
1:37:52
1:36:34
365
Frank klein Tank
Doetinchem
1:38:14
1:35:40
366
Leon van Dam
Delta Lloyd Running
1:38:21
1:32:08
367
Paul Span
Rheden
1:39:14
1:30:55
368
Menno Huisman
Velp Gld
1:39:44
1:35:04
369
Robert vd Bosch
Atag
1:39:45
1:32:57
370
Hayo Timmer
Nijmegen
1:40:25
1:33:10
371
Rob van Dee
Tiel
1:40:35
1:34:08
372
Fred Verheul
Rheden
1:41:34
1:31:51
373
Marcel Verhoef
Hercules
1:41:53
1:33:17
374
Gert-Jan Becks
Amersfoort
1:42:07
1:32:17
375
Hans Westra
Amersfoort
1:42:16
1:34:19
376
Robert Verwaal
Atag
1:42:32
1:34:50
377
Martijn Reukers
Arnhem
1:43:13
1:32:52
378
Ronald Blowkhorst
Ellecom
1:43:48
1:33:50
379
Gerti van Hal
Doetinchem
1:44:02
1:33:41
380
Eddy Kwabek
Atag
1:45:15
1:38:26
381
Leon van de Weerd
Atag
1:47:26
1:39:05
382
Roy Boesveld
Arnhem
1:48:35
1:44:34
383
Frank van der Hoeven
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:49:19
1:47:03
384
Tjebbe Vugts
Dieren
1:50:44
1:45:08
385
Martijn Smit
Deventer
1:52:19
1:43:57
386
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:53:25
1:43:22
387
Gerard van Tintelen
Buren Gld
1:58:46
1:52:27
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Van den Abbeel
België
50:38
50:38
2
Ronny Agten
België
51:04
51:04
3
Peter van Egdom
52:22
52:22
4
Fred Sluys
Atag
55:59
55:59
5
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:14
57:13
6
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
59:12
59:10
7
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:00:08
1:00:07
8
Han Janssen
Gendt
1:01:12
1:00:48
9
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:37
1:01:20
10
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:01:46
1:01:35
11
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:01:55
1:01:23
12
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:02:02
1:01:57
13
Savio Strik
Atag
1:02:04
1:02:02
14
Jan Groot
Atag
1:02:08
1:02:06
15
Paul van Os
Climax
1:02:13
1:02:03
16
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:02:28
1:02:08
17
Ad Bolwerk
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:02:40
1:02:37
18
Wim van Ruiven
Atag
1:02:44
1:02:42
19
Harry Derksen
Didam
1:02:46
1:02:39
20
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
1:02:53
1:00:49
21
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:02:56
1:02:55
22
Ben Adams
SV Veendam
1:03:25
1:03:22
23
Edwin Toning
Ede Gld
1:03:29
1:03:14
24
Erik Eijrond
Dutch Runners Gold
1:04:13
1:04:08
25
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Hercules
1:04:19
1:02:43
26
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:04:24
1:03:57
27
Marcel van den Berg
Ciko '66
1:04:29
1:02:50
28
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1:04:36
1:04:01
29
Peter Kaal
Babberich
1:04:37
1:04:07
30
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:04:39
1:03:30
31
Carel Lueb
Argo
1:04:41
1:04:35
32
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:04:45
1:04:21
33
Wouter Rouwhorst
Dutch Runners Basic
1:04:58
1:02:34
34
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:05:00
1:02:03
35
Frans van Outer
Atag
1:05:09
1:05:07
36
Hans Boer
Arnhem
1:05:26
1:03:25
37
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:05:27
1:05:07
38
Willem Pieter Piebenga
Velp Gld
1:05:30
1:04:59
39
Jurgen Bierdrager
Argo
1:05:33
1:05:28
40
Ronald van der Giessen
Zeist
1:05:36
1:04:53
41
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
1:06:19
1:06:19
42
Eric Arissen
Atag
1:06:24
1:05:33
43
Gerry Follings
Zwolle
1:06:25
1:03:03
44
Wim Verbrugge
Zaltbommel
1:06:44
1:06:08
45
Henri Christant
Ulft
1:06:55
1:04:57
46
Hendri Witteveen
Gelre
1:06:56
1:03:15
47
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
1:07:15
1:05:35
48
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
1:07:18
1:07:15
49
Ruud van Rijt
Dieren
1:07:21
1:05:18
50
Andries Centen
Argo
1:07:34
1:07:30
51
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
1:07:36
1:06:46
52
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
1:08:05
1:07:39
53
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:08:10
1:06:49
54
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
1:08:13
1:07:57
55
Geo Boumann
Dutch Runners Gold
1:08:17
1:06:14
56
Jaap Kooiman
Cialfo
1:08:19
1:07:39
57
Erik Bomhof
Duiven
1:08:41
1:07:04
58
Said Soulane
Ciko '66
1:08:44
1:08:11
59
Maarten van Lange
Rheden
1:09:02
1:07:23
60
E van Beek
Deventer
1:09:05
1:08:27
61
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:09:19
1:08:51
62
Rob A Stofberg
Clytoneus
1:09:20
1:08:00
63
George Petersen
Schalkhaar
1:09:20
1:07:34
64
Dirk van OOrschot
Loosbroek
1:09:28
1:08:12
65
Paul Huls
Argo
1:09:38
1:09:33
66
Co Rosengarten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:09:42
1:09:38
67
Hans Jansen
Ciko '66
1:09:53
1:07:30
68
Hans Marsman
Gelre
1:10:03
1:09:52
69
Eddy Groen
Hanzesport
1:10:04
1:09:49
70
Just Bennis
Pallas '67
1:10:10
1:09:49
71
Frank Bosch
Velp Gld
1:10:25
1:08:57
72
Marco van den Berg
Didam
1:10:28
1:08:26
73
Willem Hoeksma
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:39
1:10:04
74
Richard Saalmink
's-Heerenberg
1:10:44
1:07:35
75
Daniel van der Ent
Lith
1:10:46
1:07:44
76
Corné Spil
Daventria
1:11:04
1:09:07
77
Paul van der Linden
Oss
1:11:05
1:09:24
78
Frans Bosscher
Heino
1:11:05
1:10:12
79
Tonny Bouman
Westervoort
1:11:13
1:08:31
80
Bernhard Oosting
Wageningen
1:11:18
1:11:09
81
Gerrit Maasland
Loopgroep PK
1:11:25
1:08:34
82
Jan Hofman
Ciko '66
1:11:26
1:08:36
83
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
1:11:31
1:10:17
84
John Mulders
Apeldoorn
1:11:42
1:11:14
85
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:11:58
1:10:45
86
Ron Giling
Arnhem
1:12:01
1:07:29
87
Jan Kooij
Arnhem
1:12:07
1:11:29
88
Sjaak Polderman
Ciko '66
1:12:10
1:09:53
89
Peter Vereschildt
Ciko '66
1:12:11
1:10:56
90
Theo van der Linden
Haag Atletiek
1:12:14
1:09:42
91
Guus van Woesik
Vught
1:12:18
1:11:08
92
Jan Pel
Loopgroep PK
1:12:18
1:12:18
93
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
1:12:20
1:11:38
94
René Derksen
Elst Gld
1:12:27
1:11:54
95
Benny Klieverik
Hengelo Ov
1:12:32
1:06:45
96
Huib van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:12:38
1:11:10
97
Joris Kok
Velp Gld
1:12:50
1:11:31
98
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
1:12:51
1:10:35
99
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:12:56
1:11:54
100
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
1:12:57
1:11:27
101
Henk Visser
Argo
1:12:58
1:08:57
102
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
1:13:19
1:08:33
103
René Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:13:25
1:08:36
104
Eric Groenewold
Atag
1:13:27
1:09:09
105
Herman van Driel
Gendt
1:13:31
1:09:29
106
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:13:35
1:05:53
107
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:13:36
1:10:27
108
Rinus Leistra
Goor
1:13:40
1:11:40
109
Henk Bulters
Almelo
1:13:42
1:13:13
110
Johan Oomen
Ammerzoden
1:13:43
1:13:09
111
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:13:46
1:10:45
112
Kees van der Loop
Lith
1:13:48
1:06:43
113
Hans Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
1:13:56
1:12:17
114
Eric Baltus
Ciko '66
1:14:03
1:11:43
115
Richard Pijl
's-Graveland
1:14:10
1:12:58
116
Ron König
Ciko '66
1:14:13
1:13:09
117
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
1:14:21
1:10:33
118
Bas Tijmstra
Ede Gld
1:14:23
1:12:03
119
Harindra FERNANDO
Dutch Runners Gold
1:14:25
1:12:34
120
Willem Verdouw
Flevo Delta
1:14:27
1:13:47
121
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:14:38
1:09:07
122
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:14:46
1:12:58
123
Daan Appels
Velp Gld
1:15:00
1:13:12
124
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:15:04
1:12:47
125
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:15:06
1:09:55
126
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:23
1:15:06
127
Tom Zeppenfeldt
Pallas '67
1:15:26
1:12:08
128
Ben Hofenk
Atag
1:15:36
1:13:27
129
Anton Haitink
Dalfsen
1:15:55
1:12:13
130
Peter Brandt
Grave
1:15:58
1:09:01
131
Dis Kusters
Atag
1:16:03
1:12:25
132
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
1:16:03
1:12:30
133
Erik Brandsema
Veenendaal
1:16:11
1:13:18
134
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
1:16:18
1:09:07
135
Paul vd Kamp
Atag
1:16:20
1:14:07
136
Jan Fossen
Arnhem
1:16:20
1:10:55
137
Ruud Burgers
Atag
1:16:20
1:13:53
138
Rogier Simonse
Culemborg
1:16:21
1:13:28
139
Geert Thuis
Didam
1:16:22
1:13:38
140
Ruud Verbeek
Arnhem
1:16:30
1:14:33
141
Tonnie Scholten
Laren Gld
1:16:34
1:13:21
142
Martin Jakobs
Hanzesport
1:16:38
1:12:16
143
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:16:42
1:14:53
144
Cees de Kramer
Ciko '66
1:16:44
1:13:59
145
Ad van de Kreeke
Millingen aan de Rij
1:16:45
1:08:18
146
Frank Water
Dutch Runners Basic
1:16:45
1:14:32
147
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
1:16:52
1:16:03
148
Vincent Vloemans
Atag
1:16:58
1:13:30
149
Hans-Peter Westerbeek
Velp Gld
1:17:00
1:15:38
150
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:27
1:16:46
151
Roel Pijl
Zutphen
1:17:30
1:12:21
152
Johan Feddema
Melick
1:17:31
1:15:10
153
Machiel Bosch
Ede Gld
1:17:31
1:16:17
154
Hans van Kempen
Energie
1:17:33
1:15:27
155
Iwan van Aken
Veluwe
1:17:36
1:15:48
156
Gert ter Haar
Groningen
1:17:41
1:12:18
157
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
1:17:44
1:12:20
158
Eric Bouwmeester
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:47
1:09:02
159
Riekel de Groot
Emmen
1:17:50
1:16:32
160
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:17:55
1:13:02
161
William Swaters VV
Babberich
1:17:59
1:15:07
162
Bert Langerak
Astylos
1:17:59
1:11:36
163
Erik Bruisten
Ewijk
1:17:59
1:17:04
164
Richard Meijer
Gendringen
1:18:08
1:14:29
165
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
1:18:11
1:13:38
166
Martin Leusink
Duiven
1:18:12
1:07:42
167
Fred Vermeij
Renkum
1:18:22
1:10:32
168
Rene Dioncre
Zeist
1:18:32
1:14:19
169
Eduard van Drunen
Hoofddorp
1:18:33
1:15:08
170
Han Savelkoel
Meerkerk
1:18:39
1:17:39
171
Frank Rekveldt
Dieren
1:18:42
1:13:50
172
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
1:18:42
1:14:08
173
Bas Gunsing
Ruurlo
1:18:45
1:11:58
174
Franc Linders
Lelystad
1:18:50
1:17:53
175
Peter Kuijpers
De Keien
1:18:55
1:16:25
176
Hans Derksen
Aalten
1:19:01
1:13:59
177
John Goossens
Asten
1:19:07
1:12:56
178
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:19:21
1:15:07
179
Willie Oomen
Atag
1:19:22
1:15:37
180
Marcel Jeunink
Gelre
1:19:26
1:14:35
181
Geert van der Niet
PAC
1:19:38
1:12:25
182
Edwin van der Harst
the Hague Road Runne
1:19:40
1:14:54
183
Joost ter Heerdt
De Liemers
1:19:40
1:14:15
184
Frank Gesthuizen
Didam
1:19:45
1:13:33
185
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
1:19:45
1:15:27
186
Canters Pedro
Velp Gld
1:19:53
1:16:45
187
Jan Rook
Duiven
1:19:59
1:12:58
188
Martin Siemes
Dinxperlo
1:20:06
1:12:41
189
Roelof Groen
Deventer
1:20:19
1:14:40
190
Wim Amptmeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:20:30
1:16:49
191
Remi Verhagen
Venlo
1:20:32
1:12:49
192
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
1:20:33
1:19:21
193
Ruud Lammers
Atag
1:20:37
1:15:42
194
Toon Wouters
Spado
1:20:42
1:17:27
195
Erik Mekenkamp
Arnhem
1:20:43
1:14:55
196
Erik van Tuin
Delft
1:20:43
1:16:26
197
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:20:45
1:12:09
198
Hans Maalderink
Twello
1:20:46
1:11:09
199
Johan van der Kamp
Atag
1:21:02
1:16:48
200
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
1:21:03
1:16:58
201
Peter Hilgersom
's-Gravenhage
1:21:09
1:18:42
202
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:21:13
1:15:12
203
Jan van der Werf
Kilder
1:21:22
1:14:09
204
Fred Kleinee
Arnhem
1:21:28
1:17:28
205
Hans Speelman
Rozendaal
1:21:35
1:17:24
206
Arno Zeeman
Arnhem
1:21:37
1:17:03
207
Henk Woolschot
Argo
1:21:41
1:12:17
208
Jan van der Weerd
Breda
1:21:41
1:16:20
209
Frank van Dulkenraad
Arnhem
1:21:48
1:18:00
210
Peter Disseldorp
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:21:51
1:16:27
211
Walter van Kleef
Arnhem
1:21:58
1:19:51
212
Clemens Bleijswijn
Apeldoorn
1:22:02
1:18:02
213
Pieter van Der Poel
Velp Gld
1:22:04
1:18:46
214
Ger van der Lienden
Medirunners
1:22:05
1:14:53
215
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:22:05
1:18:22
216
Marco Verhoef
Varsseveld
1:22:06
1:16:48
217
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:22:10
1:14:46
218
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:22:10
1:14:46
219
Luc van Es
Nijmegen
1:22:18
1:17:42
220
Bert van Rijssen
De Steeg
1:22:22
1:13:44
221
Marcel Scholten
De Liemers
1:22:25
1:16:35
222
Michel Hondong
Ciko '66
1:22:32
1:15:05
223
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
1:22:32
1:17:10
224
Martin de Ruiter
ZAANDAM
1:22:49
1:16:47
225
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
1:22:51
1:12:15
226
Peter Borman
Geleen
1:22:54
1:20:18
227
Wim vd Hoek
Atag
1:22:55
1:20:44
228
Theo Smits
De Liemers
1:23:08
1:17:36
229
Jaap van Benthem
AV '34
1:23:09
1:20:55
230
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:23:10
1:14:24
231
Jan Eskes
Argo
1:23:12
1:13:49
232
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
1:23:17
1:15:02
233
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:18
1:14:33
234
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:23:20
1:17:24
235
Ron Pracht
Atag
1:23:21
1:14:02
236
Erik van de Meer
1:23:24
1:14:51
237
Rob Vink
Rotterdam
1:23:30
1:19:36
238
Paul Vleugels
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:34
1:13:06
239
Luc Holtslag
Atag
1:23:42
1:20:46
240
Geert Eijsink
Rotterdam Running Am
1:23:45
1:14:41
241
Paul Walta
Overberg
1:23:54
1:21:36
242
Edwin Nicasie
Velp Gld
1:23:56
1:20:48
243
Geert ter Heerdt
Veluwe
1:24:03
1:22:15
244
Mark Lohmeijer
Wassenaar
1:24:07
1:19:17
245
Willem Heling
Duiven
1:24:12
1:16:17
246
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
1:24:13
1:16:36
247
Harry Mengers
Utrecht
1:24:15
1:17:43
248
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
1:24:16
1:19:09
249
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:24:32
1:16:30
250
Thomas Klabbers
Arnhem
1:24:34
1:21:22
251
Robert Nagtegaal
Arnhem
1:24:41
1:21:09
252
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
1:24:41
1:17:19
253
Denis Broeren
Nijmegen
1:24:46
1:15:13
254
Ron Blom
Huissen
1:24:47
1:16:30
255
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:24:48
1:15:25
256
Frits Nieuwenhuizen
Wageningen
1:24:48
1:15:38
257
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:24:49
1:16:41
258
Erik Overbeeke
Zeist
1:24:52
1:20:25
259
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
1:24:55
1:17:33
260
Jos Haas
Arnhem
1:25:02
1:19:36
261
Rob Gerritsen
Huissen
1:25:03
1:14:39
262
Marcel Bremer
Velp Gld
1:25:06
1:19:47
263
Ger Oosterbaan
Ciko '66
1:25:08
1:22:38
264
Kees Schutte
AV '34
1:25:15
1:21:56
265
Hans Roels
Velp Gld
1:25:16
1:20:39
266
Richard Hop
Baarn
1:25:16
1:18:07
267
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runne
1:25:17
1:20:32
268
Bram de Vos
Velp Gld
1:25:17
1:18:35
269
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
1:25:18
1:18:53
270
Peter Laskewitz
Delft
1:25:18
1:17:32
271
Rob Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:25:21
1:22:18
272
Rudolf Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:25:29
1:15:11
273
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
1:25:37
1:18:40
274
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:25:38
1:21:41
275
Geert Berndsen
Sliedrecht
1:25:40
1:16:49
276
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
1:25:40
1:16:42
277
Heniu Dabrowski
Arnhem
1:25:49
1:20:16
278
Corné Verwoert
Kesteren
1:26:05
1:19:13
279
Rob Kroes
Westervoort
1:26:13
1:22:38
280
Hans Theloosen
Valburg
1:26:16
1:20:58
281
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
1:26:17
1:17:38
282
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
1:26:38
1:23:12
283
Jan Bartels
Zevenaar
1:26:43
1:17:04
284
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
1:26:43
1:21:37
285
John Claassen
Atag
1:26:44
1:24:21
286
Ambrosius Marée
Arnhem
1:27:01
1:20:46
287
Rob van Eerde
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:27:06
1:20:59
288
Tom Haak
Zeist
1:27:07
1:22:41
289
Fred Horning
Duiven
1:27:07
1:24:09
290
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
1:27:08
1:19:02
291
Theo Franken
Arnhem
1:27:08
1:20:34
292
Peter van der Bogt
Dutch Runners Gold
1:27:10
1:19:05
293
Jan de Jongh
Purmerend
1:27:11
1:19:40
294
Wiro Menge
Ciko '66
1:27:15
1:17:03
295
Frank van der Rijst
Dutch Runners Gold
1:27:22
1:18:22
296
Frank van Halteren
Atag
1:27:26
1:23:30
297
Peter Wouters
Dutch Runners Basic
1:27:27
1:17:23
298
Hans de Gruyter
Heelsum
1:27:35
1:19:36
299
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
1:27:41
1:23:34
300
Henk Polstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:27:49
1:17:16
301
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
1:27:49
1:21:10
302
Hans Castrop
Rheden
1:27:50
1:24:01
303
Maarten Schellingerhou
Velp Gld
1:28:02
1:24:03
304
Bert Mol
1:28:02
1:24:01
305
René van der Linden
Laag-Soeren
1:28:25
1:18:05
306
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
1:28:32
1:20:38
307
Jan van der Wal
Pallas '93
1:28:34
1:22:39
308
Lambert Timmers
Duiven
1:28:45
1:23:49
309
Martien Cox
De Steeg
1:28:46
1:20:36
310
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
1:28:54
1:24:13
311
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:28:58
1:23:09
312
Johan GF Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:29:01
1:25:28
313
Mathin Broekman
Eerbeek
1:29:05
1:19:28
314
Jan Dijk
Hurdegaryp
1:29:10
1:22:34
315
Sido de Boer
Hurdegaryp
1:29:11
1:22:34
316
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:29:13
1:22:56
317
René Bannink
Dieren
1:29:14
1:19:26
318
Richard Guldenaar
Wezep
1:29:17
1:20:37
319
Walter Koekkoek
Hengelo Ov
1:29:22
1:23:38
320
Herbert Ruesink
Ellecom
1:29:24
1:24:53
321
Frank Kieboom
Scorpio
1:29:26
1:20:41
322
Ruud Janssen
Atag
1:29:37
1:22:51
323
Ge Pijnappel
Twello
1:29:42
1:19:58
324
John Schattorie
Zeist
1:29:46
1:25:14
325
Aart Budding
Wageningen
1:29:48
1:19:43
326
Richard Bremer
Typhoon
1:29:51
1:24:10
327
Jack van Oijhuizen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:29:56
1:23:01
328
Frank Duyts
Arnhem
1:30:01
1:26:51
329
Hans Pasman
Hengevelde
1:30:08
1:23:21
330
Peter Mouthaan
Clytoneus
1:30:11
1:21:13
331
Rene van Ham
Arnhem
1:30:13
1:20:50
332
Ronald Verhaaf
Huissen
1:30:18
1:25:48
333
Pieter Heling
Medirunners
1:30:19
1:23:08
334
Marius de Boer
Duiven
1:30:29
1:24:08
335
Wil Jansen
Atag
1:30:32
1:21:08
336
Jos Elsendoorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:30:32
1:21:32
337
Henk Meinsma
Utrecht
1:30:35
1:23:07
338
Joop Oude Bos
Goor
1:30:46
1:26:07
339
Arno van Kooten
Zoetermeer
1:31:23
1:24:48
340
Ben Witvliet
Haren Gn
1:31:29
1:29:34
341
Geurt van Loenen
Westervoort
1:31:35
1:27:58
342
Harrie Janssen
Atag
1:31:41
1:22:06
343
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:31:48
1:21:40
344
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:31:49
1:21:41
345
Harrie Boven
Hoogland
1:31:54
1:22:01
346
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
1:31:57
1:24:49
347
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:32:08
1:24:37
348
Jan Bouman
AV Haaksbergen
1:32:38
1:22:59
349
Ruud Daniels
Atag Beelen
1:32:48
1:23:10
350
Jan Hendrik Varenhorst
Atag
1:32:48
1:23:12
351
Ben Wiskerke
Arnhem
1:32:49
1:24:46
352
Fons Flierman
Ugchelen
1:32:50
1:23:19
353
Abdelhalim Yaaqobi
Arnhem
1:32:55
1:28:43
354
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:32:56
1:22:45
355
Bert van Duifhuizen
Atag
1:32:57
1:23:32
356
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:32:59
1:22:48
357
Lorist P
Arnhem
1:33:14
1:30:26
358
John Tombergen
Atag
1:33:16
1:26:52
359
Richard de Keyzer
Arnhem
1:33:26
1:24:22
360
Rob Sanders
Arnhem
1:33:26
1:29:00
361
Arjan Baars
Atag
1:33:32
1:27:12
362
Peter Veneman
Meppel
1:33:34
1:23:18
363
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
1:33:43
1:24:10
364
Ron van Laar
Loo Gld
1:33:44
1:25:18
365
Roland ten Teije
Diemen
1:33:55
1:28:34
366
Jan Boot
Westervoort
1:34:00
1:29:20
367
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:34:13
1:28:05
368
Richard van der Does
Oosterbeek
1:34:13
1:28:36
369
Henk Cobussen
Atag
1:34:32
1:25:06
370
Gert Hissink
Doetinchem
1:34:45
1:25:09
371
Frank Simon
Arnhem
1:34:54
1:25:35
372
Ben Kerkhof
Keijenborg
1:35:18
1:25:27
373
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
1:35:21
1:25:06
374
Nico Kuiper
Heerde
1:35:21
1:25:07
375
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
1:35:22
1:27:32
376
Dick Veldman
Zuidlaren
1:35:26
1:31:17
377
Bart Backus
Venlo
1:35:30
1:27:14
378
Cor Hoevers
Dieren
1:35:59
1:25:50
379
Willem van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:36:24
1:31:02
380
Thijs Lenderink
Arnhem
1:36:29
1:28:43
381
Hans Klijntjes
Arnhem
1:36:36
1:28:50
382
Boetje Usmany
Doesburg
1:36:39
1:33:04
383
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
1:36:47
1:31:31
384
Eric Schut
Duiven
1:37:09
1:26:59
385
Hans Vos
Argo
1:37:09
1:27:46
386
Arno de Bont
Hanzesport
1:37:09
1:26:30
387
Luis Alfredo Alvarado
Lisserbroek
1:37:44
1:29:54
388
Henk van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
1:37:45
1:27:19
389
Bert de Lange
Deventer
1:37:45
1:31:00
390
Albert Jan Thomassen
Amersfoort
1:37:56
1:29:59
391
Geertjan Groot
Rheden
1:38:08
1:33:31
392
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:38:12
1:38:12
393
Jos Dimmers
Arnhem
1:38:37
1:28:56
394
Peter Hammecher
Velp Gld
1:38:40
1:33:24
395
Frank Schmeink
Velp Gld
1:39:14
1:36:21
396
Marcel Wijers
Wageningen
1:39:15
1:31:22
397
John de Ruijter
Baarn
1:39:22
1:31:46
398
Ed Filippo
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:46
1:29:59
399
Hans van den Berg
Dordrecht
1:39:52
1:31:16
400
Roelof Meijer
De Steeg
1:40:24
1:35:32
401
Willem de Vries
Almere
1:40:25
1:30:27
402
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
1:40:56
1:32:09
403
Hans Willemsen
Rheden
1:41:00
1:31:00
404
Cliff Bodeutsch-Kerman
Velp Gld
1:41:06
1:35:11
405
Bernhard Pluim
Hanzesport
1:41:22
1:31:50
406
Ton van den Beld
De Liemers
1:41:34
1:31:23
407
Toon Welberge
Arnhem
1:42:48
1:35:19
408
Mario Croes
Arnhem
1:42:50
1:39:12
409
Albert Stoter
Atag
1:42:53
1:36:43
410
Peter Wesche
Apeldoorn
1:42:59
1:34:06
411
Berry Bennink
1:44:02
1:35:28
412
FJM van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:45:50
1:40:08
413
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:46:31
1:41:20
414
Henk Reurink
Eerbeek
1:48:14
1:37:47
415
Heino de Rooy
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:30
1:39:21
416
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
1:50:57
1:42:04
417
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:37
1:41:40
418
Antoon vn den Dobbelst
Arnhem
1:57:46
1:47:44
419
Hans Futselaar
Baarn
1:58:14
1:50:53
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
57:47
57:47
2
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:01:32
1:01:32
3
Joop Kraayvanger
Doesburg
1:02:53
1:02:50
4
Jos Haagen
De Liemers
1:03:06
1:02:45
5
Maus Dieleman
Running AP
1:04:16
1:04:10
6
Rene Thus
De Liemers
1:04:40
1:03:58
7
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
1:05:14
1:02:45
8
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:05:55
1:05:43
9
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
1:07:20
1:07:13
10
Willy Gunsing
Zevenaar
1:08:38
1:06:54
11
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
1:10:30
1:09:23
12
Jan Wammes
Nijmegen
1:10:39
1:08:29
13
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:43
1:10:24
14
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
1:10:49
1:09:21
15
Ton ten Have
Gelre
1:10:51
1:08:48
16
David van Toor
avVN
1:10:53
1:08:47
17
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:10:58
1:08:28
18
Theo Janssen
Ciko '66
1:11:08
1:10:55
19
Klaas Molenaar
Loopgroep PK
1:11:13
1:10:21
20
Frans van Huizen
Ciko '66
1:11:54
1:06:35
21
Rien Sneevliet
Barneveld
1:12:04
1:09:46
22
Bob Groeneweg
1:12:15
1:12:10
23
Frans Ewes
Atag
1:12:31
1:10:48
24
Roel Vorsthof
Cialfo
1:13:11
1:12:07
25
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
1:13:44
1:12:56
26
Arjen Guikema
Start '78
1:14:09
1:12:12
27
Gerrit Wensink
Doetinchem
1:14:12
1:13:26
28
Charles Le Poole
Arnhem
1:14:16
1:10:26
29
Jan Jaap de Graeff
Leiden
1:14:53
1:14:06
30
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:14:55
1:13:13
31
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:15:14
1:12:33
32
Wim Verburgt
Dutch Runners Gold
1:15:17
1:12:59
33
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:15:19
1:13:26
34
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:15:46
1:09:44
35
Tini vd A
De Keien
1:15:49
1:13:12
36
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:15:58
1:14:53
37
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:16:02
1:14:48
38
Paul Oostveen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:16:12
1:14:48
39
Wim Groot Landeweer
avVN
1:16:23
1:14:37
40
Hans Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:16:34
1:13:32
41
René Hoozemans
Dutch Runners Gold
1:16:59
1:13:35
42
Ed Bouwman
Duiven
1:17:16
1:11:48
43
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
1:17:22
1:13:44
44
Warner de Boer
Cifla
1:17:24
1:13:51
45
Jan Jansen
Huissen
1:18:00
1:12:46
46
Toon Balendong
Heilig Landstichting
1:18:16
1:14:00
47
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
1:18:49
1:12:45
48
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:18:53
1:16:20
49
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:18:57
1:15:07
50
Frits Ehren
Cifla
1:19:05
1:14:55
51
Wil Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:19:21
1:18:02
52
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:19:26
1:16:37
53
Harrie Hendrickx
Atag
1:19:52
1:15:10
54
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:20:02
1:13:39
55
Wim Bosveld
Atag
1:20:07
1:11:45
56
Cyril Seesing
De Liemers
1:20:08
1:15:54
57
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:20:10
1:17:56
58
Leo Tijsen
Tempo
1:20:14
1:18:49
59
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:20:37
1:16:55
60
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:20:39
1:16:34
61
Jan Baake
Deventer
1:20:46
1:11:08
62
Ronald Barends
Boskoop
1:20:55
1:20:33
63
Klaas Kooy
Rheden
1:21:23
1:16:15
64
Ruud Harmsen
Argo
1:21:26
1:12:05
65
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
1:21:34
1:20:57
66
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:21:38
1:17:13
67
Frits Poppema
Epe
1:21:42
1:17:39
68
Wim van Nijkerken
Dieren
1:21:50
1:18:53
69
Henk Eeltink
Rheden
1:21:53
1:20:55
70
Henk Peelen
Rheden
1:21:59
1:14:40
71
Jules van der Heijden
Oosterbeek
1:22:01
1:20:44
72
Theo van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:22:04
1:16:36
73
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:22:27
1:13:08
74
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
1:22:59
1:18:40
75
Peter Brouwer
Climax
1:23:29
1:18:49
76
Willem Stakenburg
Fortuna '67
1:23:33
1:21:36
77
Rik Kruijen
Ciko '66
1:23:35
1:17:28
78
Jo ten Have
Rheden
1:23:41
1:18:29
79
Tom Jansen
Arnhem
1:24:20
1:22:56
80
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
1:24:22
1:17:14
81
Jo van Rosmalen
OSS-VOLO
1:24:22
1:22:25
82
Meijnt Jansen
AV '34
1:24:23
1:17:14
83
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:24:23
1:19:06
84
Aloys Geven
Atag
1:24:42
1:17:18
85
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:24:44
1:18:55
86
Olaf Haasnoot
Zutphen
1:24:57
1:19:31
87
Edgar Pescadinha
Loopgroep PK
1:25:21
1:18:12
88
Peter Wenting
Ciko '66
1:25:23
1:22:54
89
Otto Meijering
Ciko '66
1:25:30
1:23:13
90
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
1:25:46
1:19:07
91
Fred Lourens
Arnhem
1:26:01
1:21:12
92
Peter van Gemert
Arnhem
1:26:15
1:19:21
93
F Teunissen
Bemmel
1:26:22
1:24:50
94
Gerrit de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:26:24
1:25:25
95
Hans Buitelaar
Arnhem
1:26:36
1:25:57
96
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
1:26:48
1:26:19
97
Emiel Botteram
AV Wijchen
1:26:55
1:23:49
98
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:27:09
1:19:10
99
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:27:41
1:20:24
100
Evert van Kuilenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:42
1:21:09
101
Andre Jansen
ATV Venray
1:27:43
1:23:37
102
Don Keus
Geldermalsen
1:27:46
1:26:37
103
Hans Berden
Roermond
1:27:49
1:19:42
104
Krijn de Graaff
Vleuten
1:27:57
1:21:14
105
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:28:05
1:24:19
106
Cor van der Hoek
avVN
1:28:20
1:19:49
107
Richard Rigler
Velp Gld
1:28:29
1:21:21
108
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:28:33
1:18:18
109
Leo Vereschildt
Arnhem
1:28:35
1:19:40
110
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
1:28:39
1:23:46
111
Ton Grandia
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:28:42
1:18:57
112
Erik Hendriks
Zeist
1:28:56
1:19:15
113
ATW Deegens
Velp Gld
1:29:01
1:25:29
114
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:29:15
1:27:13
115
Theo Liesting
Dieren
1:29:20
1:26:37
116
Marien de Keizer
Atag
1:29:31
1:28:27
117
Willem Diesveld
Arnhem
1:29:49
1:21:38
118
Ko Stoker
Goor
1:29:53
1:23:05
119
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
1:29:58
1:20:42
120
Jan van der Vijver
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:30:02
1:24:40
121
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:30:19
1:20:31
122
Jan van den Heuy
Duiven
1:30:29
1:24:08
123
Albert van Trigt
Hillegom
1:30:41
1:22:43
124
Evert de Jager
Velp Gld
1:30:43
1:25:12
125
Jos Donders
Lelystad
1:30:50
1:22:33
126
Dick Otter
Lochem
1:31:13
1:23:16
127
Calvin Ducreay
Hercules
1:31:18
1:22:45
128
Rob Tielenburg
Haag Atletiek
1:31:21
1:28:20
129
Ben Pas
Oosterbeek
1:31:31
1:22:14
130
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
1:31:32
1:26:22
131
Wim Goedvolk
Gouda
1:31:46
1:27:31
132
Jan Kerkhof
ABT
1:31:51
1:25:49
133
Piet Witman
Hercules
1:31:52
1:25:35
134
Ger Roelofs
Ciko '66
1:32:17
1:24:25
135
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:32:19
1:29:30
136
Cees Castelijns
Geldrop
1:32:23
1:26:09
137
Ton IJlstra
Zoetermeer
1:32:26
1:24:44
138
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:32:27
1:29:39
139
Peter Donders
Arnhem
1:32:32
1:24:15
140
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
1:32:46
1:28:52
141
Jan Flierman
Drachten
1:32:51
1:23:20
142
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:33:01
1:22:52
143
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
1:33:25
1:23:15
144
Wil Schoenmakers
Ciko '66
1:33:26
1:25:35
145
Henk van Haaren
Atag
1:33:27
1:24:29
146
Adrie Raaijmakers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:33:42
1:28:04
147
Theo Douma
Leusden
1:33:43
1:25:49
148
Frans Donders
Schoorl
1:33:54
1:25:38
149
Nico Wiggers
Arnhem
1:34:01
1:33:16
150
Antonio Parejo
Velp Gld
1:34:06
1:28:07
151
Coen Gorts
Zeist
1:34:15
1:24:50
152
Ben Schipper
Dieren
1:34:25
1:24:59
153
Christopher Kokhuis
Hoofddorp
1:34:38
1:26:13
154
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:34:40
1:27:40
155
Arie Jacobus de Kort
Rheden
1:34:43
1:24:14
156
Jozef Tomesen
Argo
1:34:50
1:25:28
157
Roel van Riel
AV Wijchen
1:34:55
1:27:59
158
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:35:02
1:27:56
159
Herman Nijhuis
Biddinghuizen
1:35:07
1:26:36
160
Hein Bisterbosch
Rozendaal
1:35:20
1:27:40
161
Wim Veenink
Nieuwegein
1:35:21
1:32:29
162
Theo Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:35:31
1:30:50
163
Bauke Tijmstra
Velp Gld
1:35:38
1:25:44
164
Kees Heil
AV '34
1:35:39
1:26:02
165
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:35:41
1:28:23
166
Stef Kool
Westervoort
1:35:54
1:32:16
167
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint Oedenrode
1:36:33
1:26:43
168
André Weel
Dieren
1:36:45
1:33:57
169
Frans Kleinendorst
Haaren
1:36:55
1:32:19
170
Ton van der Voort
Dinteloord
1:37:01
1:30:23
171
Gert Janssen
Velp Gld
1:37:06
1:30:36
172
Koos Pinkse
Dieren
1:37:17
1:28:15
173
Paul van Acht
Nijmegen
1:37:25
1:29:16
174
Rudie Gorter
Ciko '66
1:37:26
1:28:09
175
Eloy Degen
Ilion
1:37:30
1:33:02
176
Rex Franzen
Arnhem
1:37:38
1:31:06
177
Jan pieter Wepster
Arnhem
1:37:39
1:31:39
178
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:37:51
1:28:35
179
Henk Hop
Hanzesport
1:37:54
1:30:46
180
Jan Vesseur
Clytoneus
1:37:56
1:28:57
181
Anne Garlich
Duiven
1:38:06
1:29:52
182
Yves Koerselman
Elst Gld
1:38:07
1:27:26
183
Ad Janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:38:36
1:30:11
184
Rutger Jan van der Gaa
Arnhem
1:38:57
1:37:32
185
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:39:00
1:28:44
186
Herman van Meerem
Gelre
1:39:05
1:34:57
187
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:39:58
1:29:57
188
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:40:01
1:31:05
189
Bert Schaart
Arnhem
1:40:38
1:35:44
190
Egbert van Rossum
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:41:04
1:34:03
191
Cees van Rijs
Hercules
1:41:06
1:32:04
192
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
1:41:52
1:31:30
193
Wim Schipper
Utrecht
1:41:53
1:32:39
194
No Sijben
Velp Gld
1:42:19
1:39:33
195
Albert Wiersma
Atag
1:42:41
1:32:29
196
Roland van Staveren
Velp Gld
1:42:57
1:35:37
197
Gerard Bergevoet
avVN
1:43:28
1:33:05
198
Hans Dammer
Wellner
1:43:40
1:34:45
199
Aad Steylen
1:44:01
1:35:29
200
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
1:44:01
1:35:20
201
Ruud Petrik
1:44:58
1:36:18
202
Jan Lagerweij
Rheden
1:46:00
1:40:51
203
Arjan Speelman
Apeldoorn
1:46:06
1:38:12
204
Jan Lier
Zutphen
1:46:13
1:46:13
205
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
1:48:14
1:37:47
206
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
1:49:25
1:39:56
207
Henk van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
1:50:41
1:47:24
208
Ralph L Noll
Badhoevedorp
1:52:42
1:45:49
209
Jos Hermsen
GVAC
1:54:01
1:44:01
210
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:56:05
1:45:46
211
Jan de Gruijter
Vorden
1:56:59
1:48:58
212
Freek van Dijken
Rheden
1:58:45
1:48:42
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Overbeeke
56:01
56:01
2
Nadja Weijenberg
56:22
56:21
3
Pauline Claessen
Velp Gld
57:16
57:16
4
Esther Schipper
1:01:30
1:01:30
5
Rina Zijgers
Arnhem
1:04:19
1:04:17
6
Jikke Bolman
Daventria
1:09:29
1:08:08
7
Renske Dickhout
Cifla
1:11:01
1:10:45
8
Annemarie Wessels
Hellas
1:11:37
1:10:24
9
Marly Kroef
Arnhem
1:11:46
1:10:05
10
Heidie Jentink
AVA '70
1:13:00
1:11:09
11
Joane Giesen
Steenderen
1:14:27
1:11:01
12
Nikay Rakitow
1:17:15
1:15:59
13
Susanne Roseboom
De Liemers
1:17:58
1:16:12
14
Barbara Beijen
Arnhem
1:18:30
1:15:54
15
Annemieke Leijendekker
Dutch Runners Gold
1:19:43
1:18:45
16
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:19:50
1:16:03
17
Anke Bruin-Kalisvaart
Altforst
1:20:30
1:12:42
18
Joste de Ruijter
Arnhem
1:20:53
1:13:49
19
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:13:56
20
Mariska Timmer
Eindhoven
1:21:00
1:20:11
21
Dorine Spanjers
De Steeg
1:21:02
1:15:55
22
Karlijn Mutsaerts
Amsterdam
1:21:03
1:19:36
23
Dorthe Schunselaar
Arnhem
1:21:20
1:17:22
24
Marlie Schlepers
Nijmegen
1:21:24
1:15:31
25
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
1:22:34
1:19:30
26
Laura Faut
Nijmegen
1:22:38
1:19:16
27
Leonie Kramer
Zwolle
1:22:40
1:21:43
28
Petra Sijnesael
Attila
1:23:15
1:20:37
29
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
1:23:32
1:21:36
30
Suzanne Heijmans
Arnhem
1:25:45
1:18:07
31
Iona Adrichem
Wageningen
1:25:52
1:24:42
32
Noor Smal
Wageningen
1:25:52
1:24:42
33
Mayke de Vreugd
Utrecht
1:26:09
1:22:42
34
Eline Ex
Amsterdam
1:26:51
1:25:43
35
Dorien Scholten
De Liemers
1:27:39
1:21:46
36
Frederieke Boesveld
De Heurne
1:28:12
1:18:24
37
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:28:39
1:28:02
38
Hankie Hermanides
Atag Wellner DHZ
1:28:57
1:25:12
39
VH vd Berg Deegens
Rheden
1:29:01
1:25:29
40
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:30:53
1:29:20
41
Roeline Slot
Atag
1:31:03
1:26:08
42
Judith Castelijns
Amsterdam
1:32:23
1:26:10
43
Renske Boot
Phoenix
1:33:14
1:25:46
44
Myke Muller
Nijmegen
1:34:14
1:24:20
45
Astrid Vereijken
Atag
1:34:32
1:25:25
46
Kim Kleinee
Duiven
1:34:48
1:30:41
47
Irene de Groot
Zutphen
1:35:32
1:27:08
48
Fleur van Meer
DDJ
1:36:27
1:27:44
49
Wendy Bierdrager
Rheden
1:37:17
1:29:10
50
Irene Stoevelaar
Arnhem
1:37:24
1:32:15
51
Peggy van Vegchel
Arnhem
1:37:24
1:32:17
52
Ilja Achterberg
's-Gravenhage
1:38:01
1:33:35
53
Marianne Garlich
Duiven
1:38:07
1:29:53
54
Elke Marijnusse
Velp Gld
1:38:12
1:28:36
55
Joukje Bosch
Arnhem
1:39:58
1:34:23
56
Fenja Huizinga
's-Gravenhage
1:40:23
1:30:36
57
Dian Agustini
Arnhem
1:41:07
1:35:37
58
Mirjam Maasland
Amsterdam
1:41:50
1:32:04
59
Sander Evers
Elst Gld
1:42:47
1:35:18
60
Monique Thijssen
Atag
1:42:53
1:36:42
61
Esther Keegstra
Leiden
1:44:05
1:35:35
62
Manon Franssen
Lisse
1:44:44
1:38:02
63
Marny Franssen
Vleuten
1:44:44
1:38:04
64
Lysette Wareman
Arnhem
1:46:30
1:40:31
65
Eva Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:47:44
1:37:52
66
Cindy Gronouwe
Rheden
1:54:20
1:47:21
67
Loes Zantkuijl
Nijmegen
1:58:08
1:48:18
68
Renee Philipsen
Nijmegen
1:58:17
1:48:28
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
57:30
57:30
2
Irene Kalter
Daventria
59:17
59:17
3
Simone Guikema
AV '23
1:04:19
1:04:07
4
Nancy de Vries
Ciko '66
1:05:09
1:05:01
5
Margriet Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:05:40
1:04:30
6
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:09
1:08:08
7
Susan Zweers
Atletico '73
1:10:47
1:09:42
8
Cordien Schreurs
Ciko '66
1:11:09
1:11:05
9
Leonie Boers
Velp Gld
1:11:31
1:10:14
10
Jeannette Koene
Hercules
1:13:02
1:11:08
11
Rochere Varenbrink
Atag
1:13:43
1:10:45
12
Carla Moolenaar
Harderwijk
1:13:48
1:12:58
13
Isabella Oosting
Climax
1:13:51
1:13:32
14
Elin van der Linden
Oss
1:15:03
1:13:28
15
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:15:50
1:12:23
16
Berna van Eerten
Ciko '66
1:17:08
1:14:28
17
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:17:41
1:17:08
18
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
1:18:31
1:16:40
19
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
1:18:35
1:17:01
20
Danielle Pluimers
Arnhem
1:18:37
1:16:37
21
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:18:51
1:17:42
22
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:19:11
1:13:00
23
Sietske van der Meer
Atag
1:19:25
1:14:58
24
Denise Gerritsen
Pheidippides
1:20:57
1:15:42
25
Renate Mulder
LAAC Twente
1:21:19
1:19:56
26
Nancy Achterkamp
Westervoort
1:21:49
1:14:51
27
Patricia Isselman
Zutphen
1:22:16
1:19:29
28
Klazien Alkema
Ede Gld
1:23:00
1:21:39
29
Agnes Kant
Doesburg
1:23:12
1:16:41
30
Marion de Wit
Ilion
1:23:17
1:18:58
31
Lianne Arling
Daventria
1:23:34
1:17:16
32
Coco Kornegoor
Dutch Runners Gold
1:23:36
1:15:03
33
Edith Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
1:24:52
1:17:49
34
Claudia Majoor
Huizen
1:24:53
1:23:53
35
Annemien Markink
Markelo
1:25:23
1:19:20
36
Paulien Sarelse
Apeldoorn
1:25:33
1:17:37
37
Hetty van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:25:36
1:17:40
38
Annette Bax
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:54
1:19:49
39
Diane Griffioen
Utrecht
1:25:55
1:18:27
40
Linda Vos
Nijverdal
1:25:56
1:21:18
41
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:26:32
1:23:26
42
Maike den Houting
Argo
1:26:44
1:20:10
43
Simone Das
Atag
1:26:45
1:24:22
44
Suzanne Castelein
's-Gravenhage
1:26:45
1:21:54
45
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
1:27:41
1:23:32
46
Maureen Schoutsen
Leersum
1:27:42
1:21:09
47
Tine Hendriks
Velp Gld
1:27:48
1:18:48
48
Stella Petric
Steenwijk
1:27:51
1:21:35
49
Judith Witte
Atag
1:28:08
1:19:16
50
Inge Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:28:23
1:24:40
51
Monique Meijer
Hanzesport
1:28:30
1:22:23
52
Esther Straub
Huissen
1:28:45
1:27:38
53
Tamar Botter
Lelystad
1:29:02
1:21:42
54
Katinka Vons
Renkum
1:29:30
1:21:33
55
Manda Oplaat
Vorden
1:29:40
1:24:21
56
Gonny Ravensbergen
Leiden Atletiek
1:29:49
1:28:52
57
Marjolein Postma
Rheden
1:29:52
1:21:40
58
Jo Anne Prins
AV '34
1:30:03
1:27:35
59
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
1:30:04
1:28:33
60
Carlien van der Liende
Medirunners
1:30:55
1:23:39
61
Josan Schram
Arnhem
1:31:01
1:22:27
62
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:21
1:27:24
63
Inge Baggerman-Scherpe
Rotterdam
1:31:23
1:24:47
64
Corina Pasman
Atag
1:31:36
1:25:33
65
Jolanda Vissers
Dieren
1:31:47
1:27:09
66
Elvira Spoelman
Wijchen
1:31:51
1:25:38
67
Mireille Panjer
Lelystad
1:31:51
1:25:59
68
Toos Volmer
Hercules
1:31:52
1:25:36
69
Máasja Verbraak
Warnsveld
1:31:56
1:24:16
70
Monique Dijksterhuis
AV Haaksbergen
1:31:59
1:24:56
71
Petra Roelofs
Ciko '66
1:32:24
1:28:11
72
Liduine de Jong
Ciko '66
1:32:24
1:28:12
73
Irene Burkunk
Amsterdam
1:32:38
1:31:38
74
Petra Timmers
Duiven
1:32:38
1:27:42
75
Adriana Boesveld
Arnhem
1:32:39
1:28:44
76
Inge Koster
Kampen
1:33:09
1:27:24
77
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
1:33:17
1:29:09
78
Anne marie Thus
Braamt
1:33:47
1:26:19
79
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
1:33:57
1:29:06
80
Hilde Eugelink
's-Gravenhage
1:34:06
1:24:39
81
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
1:34:10
1:31:10
82
Danielle Goebbels
Oss
1:34:17
1:25:38
83
Joanne Daams
Apeldoorn
1:34:30
1:27:37
84
Fieke SChoots
Utrecht
1:34:30
1:24:15
85
Els Schrijber
Arnhem
1:34:36
1:25:03
86
Leonie Brandt
Wijchen
1:34:49
1:27:54
87
Renske Schoonbeek
AV Wijchen
1:34:55
1:27:59
88
Sabina Verkade
Huissen
1:35:02
1:28:01
89
Maaike Kapoen
Huissen
1:35:08
1:28:07
90
Caroline Seinen
Arnhem
1:35:22
1:30:34
91
Jacqueline Smeenk
Angerlo
1:35:24
1:30:45
92
Monique Backus
Scopias
1:35:30
1:27:15
93
Truus Schuurman
Dutch Runners Gold
1:35:53
1:29:09
94
Soejo Boschman
Velp Gld
1:35:58
1:27:20
95
Marielle Winters
Velp Gld
1:35:58
1:27:20
96
Saskia Vogel
De Liemers
1:36:34
1:26:26
97
Yvonne van der Salm
AAV '36
1:37:12
1:29:12
98
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
1:37:18
1:32:05
99
Anne Marie Pankras
Amstelveen
1:37:43
1:28:36
100
Christel Corba
Velp Gld
1:37:49
1:32:42
101
Lieke van Lith
Nijmegen
1:37:54
1:29:39
102
Else van Tiel
Nijmegen
1:38:28
1:30:15
103
Femmie Kraaijeveld-Smi
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:32
1:30:32
104
Wilma Meijs
Amsterdam
1:40:29
1:30:29
105
Monique van Ginkel - v
Clytoneus
1:40:41
1:37:35
106
Batja van den Akker
Clytoneus
1:40:41
1:37:34
107
Mirjam Maalcke
Nijmegen
1:40:57
1:37:04
108
Henriette Reijnen
AV Wijchen
1:41:07
1:34:12
109
Annemarie Velner
Zwolle
1:41:25
1:32:09
110
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
1:42:27
1:33:29
111
Mariëlle Bonenkamp
Atag
1:42:52
1:36:44
112
Hanneke Vogelaar
Medirunners
1:43:02
1:35:50
113
Esther Derksen
Dieren
1:43:08
1:38:22
114
Carolien Kram
De Bilt
1:43:26
1:34:16
115
Ingrid te Lintum
Argo
1:43:34
1:34:14
116
Angeli de Groot
Lichtenvoorde
1:46:08
1:37:07
117
Laila Vindsland
Dutch Runners Basic
1:46:28
1:40:47
118
Jenny Tamerus
's-Gravenhage
1:46:36
1:36:48
119
Quirine Peters
Atag
1:48:15
1:38:34
120
Yvonne van Valkenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:27
1:40:42
121
Ingeborg Zantinge
Rheden
1:52:39
1:45:00
122
Mireille Hendrickx
Rotterdam
1:58:17
1:49:05
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:02:25
1:02:22
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:05:04
1:05:02
3
Corina Voorn
De Koplopers
1:07:09
1:06:34
4
Ineke Wolters
Loopgroep PK
1:07:34
1:07:19
5
Els Moorman
Argo
1:09:44
1:09:34
6
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
1:12:57
1:11:13
7
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:04
1:11:25
8
Roos Thijsen
Lith
1:13:20
1:10:21
9
Ans Zwartkruis
Gelre
1:13:23
1:12:05
10
Wilke Schut
Oosterbeek
1:14:58
1:11:55
11
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:15:09
1:14:26
12
Sascha Dekkers
Ciko '66
1:17:03
1:14:26
13
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:17:15
1:15:59
14
Carolien Smit
the Hague Road Runne
1:17:16
1:12:28
15
Jolanda Schenk
Veluwe
1:17:36
1:15:48
16
Elke Van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:18:00
1:16:33
17
Betsy Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
1:18:06
1:15:26
18
Hilda Brak -v Muylwijk
Clytoneus
1:18:09
1:16:49
19
Monique Dam
OSS-VOLO
1:19:37
1:17:39
20
Tineke van Dalen-Holte
De Wijk
1:20:18
1:19:13
21
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:20:59
1:15:01
22
Brenda van Veldhuizen
Dieren
1:21:15
1:18:54
23
Ariane Werner vanKeimp
Gelre
1:21:55
1:17:08
24
Hanneke de Peuter
Ciko '66
1:22:40
1:15:36
25
Jolanda Donders
Ciko '66
1:23:07
1:19:21
26
Maria Davids
Ciko '66
1:23:15
1:19:23
27
Nelly Galama
Arnhem
1:23:29
1:18:05
28
Astrid Dillen
Fortuna '67
1:23:33
1:21:37
29
Hanneke Holtslag
Atag
1:23:42
1:20:46
30
Desiree van den Berg
Zeist
1:23:45
1:22:53
31
Wilma Matser
Oosterbeek
1:23:56
1:21:22
32
Carla Horstink-Beumer
Hengelo Gld
1:24:08
1:20:34
33
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:24:29
1:19:53
34
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
1:24:43
1:22:57
35
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
1:24:47
1:23:42
36
Carola van Dijk
Utrecht
1:25:26
1:17:59
37
Petra Keizer
Gelre
1:25:40
1:20:39
38
Karin Bonhof
Breda
1:25:53
1:21:28
39
Ria Kruiper-klein Over
Heeten
1:25:57
1:22:12
40
Ini Wieringa-Wiltink
avVN
1:26:12
1:22:15
41
Carolien Bleijswijk
Ciko '66
1:26:29
1:22:29
42
Hettie ZurMuhlen
Zeist
1:26:31
1:22:15
43
Corine ter Brugge
Rozendaal
1:26:35
1:25:06
44
Ans Hulzebos
Hanzesport
1:26:46
1:19:40
45
Rian van Pelt
Velp Gld
1:26:58
1:23:40
46
Gerrie van Loon
Cifla
1:27:26
1:23:27
47
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:28:15
1:17:36
48
Jacquline van Ham
Bemmel
1:28:18
1:19:16
49
Irma Rutten
Ilion
1:28:26
1:24:06
50
Wilma van Orsouw
Tiel
1:28:53
1:23:19
51
Yvonne Spiegelenberg
Berg en Dal
1:28:56
1:20:43
52
Geerte Gesthuizen
Didam
1:28:56
1:22:43
53
Grace Roetert
Ciko '66
1:29:09
1:24:35
54
Annette ten Teije
AV '23
1:29:09
1:23:47
55
Marielle Burgers
Ciko '66
1:29:10
1:20:02
56
Thijssen Reinou
De Liemers
1:29:10
1:23:16
57
Christel Vierdag
Arnhem
1:29:25
1:21:07
58
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
1:30:04
1:28:28
59
Carla Kleinee
Arnhem
1:30:36
1:26:31
60
Hennie van Megen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:47
1:26:14
61
Lucie Jansen
Argo
1:30:54
1:24:20
62
Anne Weyers-de Ruiter
U-Track
1:30:57
1:23:17
63
Georgy Schaldijk
Arnhem
1:31:25
1:24:39
64
Louise Hexspoor
U-Track
1:31:31
1:28:45
65
Ingrid Wolff
IJsselstein Ut
1:31:46
1:27:32
66
Marjan Romp
De Steeg
1:31:55
1:27:48
67
Marieke Wittenhorst
Arnhem
1:32:03
1:28:13
68
Mieneke Tempelmann
Ciko '66
1:32:16
1:25:30
69
Anja Schot
Ciko '66
1:32:24
1:29:50
70
Tineke de Boer
Pallas '67
1:32:37
1:24:49
71
Maria van Duifhuizen
Atag
1:32:56
1:23:34
72
Suzan Meijer-Wijting
Argo
1:32:59
1:22:49
73
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
1:33:08
1:29:01
74
Cilia Witten
Rozendaal
1:33:29
1:25:49
75
Ina Doeleman
Velp Gld
1:33:35
1:26:44
76
Marion Bogers
Pallas '67
1:33:43
1:27:22
77
Leonie van Zuijlen
Haag Atletiek
1:33:48
1:30:58
78
Jolanda Klompenhouwer
Haag Atletiek
1:33:51
1:31:04
79
Elise Schnitzler
Arnhem
1:33:52
1:30:01
80
Annemieke van 't Leven
Kesteren
1:33:52
1:26:29
81
Alice de Haan
Gouda
1:34:02
1:27:25
82
Jolanda Zweep
Rheden
1:34:11
1:28:06
83
Annerieke Voorbrood
Gelre
1:34:14
1:24:19
84
Yvonne Jansen
Ciko '66
1:34:22
1:32:00
85
Gemma Rasing
Ciko '66
1:34:38
1:29:49
86
Eugenie Massop
Arnhem
1:34:46
1:31:51
87
Renate de Ridder
Ciko '66
1:34:52
1:25:41
88
Michèle de Jongh
Purmerend
1:35:28
1:27:57
89
Harinck Jenny
Kelpen-Oler
1:36:18
1:28:05
90
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Hellas
1:36:36
1:30:52
91
Ivonne de Vos
Leiden
1:36:45
1:31:04
92
Monique Meijer
Lelystad
1:36:50
1:29:45
93
Marjan Bouman
Dinteloord
1:37:04
1:30:27
94
Sylvia Peters
Velp Gld
1:37:29
1:28:57
95
Barbara Majoor
Maartensdijk
1:37:43
1:28:36
96
Helena Leusink
Duiven
1:37:46
1:27:38
97
Emma van Daalen
Phoenix
1:38:25
1:28:11
98
Vera van Haaren
Atag
1:38:38
1:29:02
99
José Besselink
Pallas '67
1:38:39
1:32:18
100
Willemien Cobussen
Atag
1:38:52
1:29:44
101
Karin Houtzager
Veenendaal
1:39:03
1:31:31
102
Ellen Langhorst-van Du
Typhoon
1:39:20
1:35:34
103
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
1:39:36
1:30:26
104
Francis Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:46
1:29:55
105
Monique van Buuren
BAV
1:40:09
1:31:21
106
Mario Bremmer
Zegveld
1:40:21
1:31:27
107
Godie Vierbergen
Deventer
1:40:43
1:31:04
108
Ana Pescadinha
Haag Atletiek
1:41:02
1:33:54
109
Bartha Pluim
Hanzesport
1:41:22
1:31:51
110
Elli van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:41:31
1:31:18
111
Vera Jansen
Brummen
1:42:24
1:38:31
112
Regina van de Weerd
Atag
1:42:26
1:34:05
113
Ireen Termote
Terneuzen
1:42:56
1:36:41
114
Marian Eijer
Wellner
1:43:39
1:34:49
115
Elly Pracht-Harland
Atag
1:43:40
1:34:22
116
Mieke Hemken
Wellner
1:43:40
1:34:51
117
Alettha Roes
Atag
1:43:43
1:34:02
118
Marijke Moes
Dieren
1:44:00
1:35:18
119
Margot Andriese
Veenendaal
1:45:30
1:41:23
120
Ineke Dekker
Brummen
1:45:59
1:42:07
121
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
1:46:06
1:39:07
122
Christine Beumer
Rheden
1:46:55
1:39:35
123
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
1:46:57
1:39:18
124
Ellen Meijer
Bilthoven
1:46:58
1:39:19
125
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
1:46:58
1:39:19
126
Marion van Meurs
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:48:23
1:41:24
127
Anja Beks
GVAC
1:51:10
1:41:11
128
Lizelotte Vos
Amsterdam
1:52:02
1:45:10
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Damen
avVN
1:14:42
1:14:16
2
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:15:55
1:15:54
3
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
1:17:09
1:16:55
4
Angela Veld
Statina
1:20:13
1:16:15
5
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:21:41
1:21:23
6
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:14:20
7
Willie Derks
Landhorst
1:23:18
1:17:50
8
Anke van de Woestijne
Hanzesport
1:26:47
1:20:59
9
Bea Claessens
Cialfo
1:27:12
1:26:27
10
Iteke Schouten
Atag
1:27:55
1:24:23
11
Joke Kuipers
Ilion
1:32:17
1:27:48
12
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
1:32:50
1:25:05
13
Desiree Mulder
Dutch Runners Gold
1:33:07
1:25:33
14
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:33:27
1:24:35
15
Ingrid Koopman
Hellas
1:34:21
1:28:37
16
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
1:36:19
1:30:37
17
Mia Senten
Ilion
1:36:26
1:31:57
18
Gerda Koch-Matser
Rheden
1:38:55
1:30:45
19
Tinneke Voetberg
Zutphen
1:43:59
1:35:28
20
Dinie Janssen
Dieren
1:43:59
1:35:18
21
Alie Ribbink
Dieren
1:44:01
1:35:21
22
Grada Asta
Eerbeek
1:44:02
1:35:23
23
Maria Verest
Pheidippides
1:44:12
1:41:07
24
Anne Bos
Atag
1:45:38
1:35:29
25
Marga Struijk
Haag Atletiek
1:48:06
1:38:14
26
Dorie Maasland
Bennekom
1:51:10
1:40:45
27
JOHANNA Kempenaar
AV '47
1:55:11
1:46:19
28
Ans van den Berg
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:55:45
1:45:26
B15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Run2Day
53:06
53:06
2
Paul van Rooyen
Run2Day
59:54
59:54
3
Jan Hoekstra
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:00:32
1:00:24
4
Richard van Diesen
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:01:56
1:01:14
5
Erwin Heister
ABT bv
1:01:58
1:01:54
6
Kees van Rooyen
Run2Day
1:02:00
1:01:58
7
Marco Lusing
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:03:37
1:03:25
8
Marcel Cools
HP Nederland
1:04:02
1:03:21
9
Berry Turk
Gemeente Rheden
1:05:05
1:04:37
10
Tobi Lusing
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:05:16
1:05:05
11
Jeroen Oudenhoven
NedSpine
1:05:43
1:05:39
12
Joep Jillings
Gemeente Rheden
1:06:21
1:05:52
13
Uros Blazinsek
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:07:52
1:05:45
14
Chiel Ellenbroek
Run2Day
1:08:03
1:08:01
15
Brane Silvar
1:08:04
1:07:25
16
Simone Hakenberg
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:08:24
1:07:43
17
Ton Fransen
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:08:48
1:08:39
18
Bostjan Stumfel
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:09:15
1:06:50
19
Dennis van der Linden
HP Nederland
1:09:30
1:04:30
20
Bert Wilk
Dejima Optical Films
1:10:34
1:07:05
21
Jippe Tinga
Atag
1:10:48
1:09:45
22
Ales Skornsek
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:11:16
1:08:50
23
Floris Holtland
Omroep Gelderland
1:11:59
1:08:51
24
Wim Schurink
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:13:43
1:11:08
25
Bob Burgersdijk
Atag
1:14:08
1:13:13
26
Rick Roelofs
ABT bv
1:14:17
1:10:25
27
Guido Lavalaye
Omroep Gelderland
1:15:27
1:12:27
28
Kees Willemsen
HP Nederland
1:16:19
1:11:20
29
David Dokl
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:16:31
1:14:06
30
Bert Schilder
De Hagenpoort Atag
1:16:44
1:14:07
31
Rob Jong
HP Nederland
1:17:29
1:12:30
32
Hein van de Weijer
NedSpine
1:17:30
1:14:20
33
Dorothé Oudenhoven
NedSpine
1:17:47
1:14:38
34
Jorg Dekeling
HP Nederland
1:17:58
1:11:46
35
Jack Aries
atag
1:17:58
1:11:34
36
Erik de Vries
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:18:24
1:15:26
37
Hans van MUllem
Dejima Optical Films
1:18:46
1:10:14
38
Sjors Gieselaar
ROC A12 Sportbureau
1:19:03
1:11:51
39
Rene Boerboom
atag
1:19:34
1:13:13
40
Jurgen Peppelman
atag
1:19:34
1:13:14
41
Muly van der Mull
ROC A12 Sportbureau
1:19:35
1:12:25
42
Mia Lejak
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:20:34
1:18:33
43
George Homminga
NedSpine
1:20:39
1:17:27
44
Jeremy Barg
KPS Keukens Atag
1:20:52
1:18:26
45
Cecile Bruns
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:20:54
1:19:22
46
Herbert Könning
Dejima Optical Films
1:20:57
1:12:25
47
Thomas de Vries
HP Nederland
1:21:18
1:14:47
48
Merel Ensing
Renault Nederland NV
1:21:29
1:16:45
49
Jan Willem Notal
Bruynzeel Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:15:19
50
Teus Wallet
Bruynzeel Amsterdam
1:22:30
1:15:51
51
Martin Sparreboom
ROC A12 Sportbureau
1:23:02
1:15:46
52
Martijn van Veenendaal
Bruynzeel Amsterdam
1:23:10
1:16:20
53
Harry Haverkamap
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:23:54
1:18:05
54
Theo Fledderus
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:24:05
1:15:46
55
Casper Hellebrekers
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:24:05
1:15:17
56
Steven van der Pauw
NedSpine
1:24:08
1:20:42
57
Rob Bonsma
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:24:08
1:22:27
58
Ben van den Hoogen
ROC A12 Sportbureau
1:24:27
1:16:31
59
Anne Marie Derksen
HP Nederland
1:24:41
1:19:36
60
Gert van Bokhorst
ROC A12 Sportbureau
1:24:42
1:16:46
61
Rien vd Velde
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:24:50
1:16:33
62
M Voortman
Renault Nederland NV
1:25:15
1:17:12
63
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:25:33
1:19:44
64
Jaap Dijkstra
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:25:45
1:19:57
65
Ronald Boertje
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:25:48
1:22:54
66
Hans Driever
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:26:10
1:24:40
67
Ferry Noomen
HP Nederland
1:26:15
1:19:44
68
Sander Scheurwater
KPS Keukens
1:26:28
1:23:52
69
Rob Bottenberg
De Hagenpoort atag
1:26:50
1:20:10
70
Derk Jan Wentink
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:27:15
1:18:27
71
Jan Kip
Gemeente Rheden
1:27:16
1:19:12
72
Harry van de Broek
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:27:18
1:21:32
73
Cees Verdonk
KPS Keukens
1:27:18
1:24:53
74
Tim Hoogerwerf
Brynzeel Amsterdam A
1:27:19
1:20:30
75
Jeroen Weijers
ABT bv
1:27:32
1:24:11
76
Toon Wolsing
Jongejan en Tjakkes
1:27:50
1:17:46
77
Ferdinand Bosvelt
Nysingh advocaten-no
1:28:18
1:21:53
78
Litse Busscher
Nysingh advocaten-no
1:28:45
1:22:26
79
Frank Jongejan
Jongejan en Tjakkes
1:29:38
1:19:36
80
Guus van Kleef
Omroep Gelderland
1:29:52
1:23:55
81
Nanne van Nes
KPS Keukens Atag
1:30:22
1:27:42
82
Jos Wolters
ABT bv
1:30:23
1:26:37
83
Joop Matulessya
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:31:22
1:31:07
84
Tom Garritsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:31:39
1:21:39
85
Frank Blees
Gemeente Rheden
1:31:39
1:23:33
86
Edgar Verhoef
Bruynzeel Keukens
1:31:43
1:25:02
87
Roeland Beumer
Jongejan en Tjakkes
1:32:46
1:22:45
88
Sonja Booms
Omroep Gelderland
1:33:01
1:27:04
89
R van Zutphen
Renault Nederland NV
1:33:07
1:25:03
90
Jose Kip de Stigter
Gemeente Rheden
1:33:27
1:24:38
91
Hans Bloo
NedSpine
1:33:32
1:30:28
92
Dirk de Rooij
Gemeente Rheden
1:34:18
1:26:12
93
Nienke Mol
Gemeente Rheden
1:35:45
1:30:10
94
Theo Ritsema
Nysingh advocaten-no
1:35:53
1:29:20
95
Jaap Frickers
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:36:18
1:34:39
96
Bobbe Datema
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:36:22
1:27:38
97
Bart van Meer
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:36:27
1:27:42
98
Jody Pothoven
Gemeente Rheden
1:37:30
1:29:18
99
Peter de Wilde
De Hagenpoort Atag
1:37:37
1:27:46
100
Johan Doosje
De hagenpoort Atag
1:37:40
1:27:49
101
Sonja van der Chijs
Nysingh advocaten-no
1:38:01
1:31:33
102
André van Swieten
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:39:05
1:33:11
103
J A Overkempe
Renault Nederland NV
1:40:20
1:32:18
104
Helga Nijland
Nysingh advocaten-no
1:40:31
1:33:59
105
Wilbert de Haan
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:41:35
1:32:48
106
Rico van Leeuwen
HP Nederland
1:42:10
1:35:42
107
Vera Eisink
Omroep Gelderland
1:43:06
1:37:09
108
Raymond Habets
HP Nederland
1:48:47
1:43:49
109
Jelmer van Lohuizen
De hagenpoort atag
1:49:31
1:42:52
J15, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik van Egdom
VAV
20:57
20:56
2
Rob Spin
LAAC Twente
21:38
21:37
3
Joep Sommers
Nijmegen
22:22
22:20
4
Mark te Brake
Aalten
23:11
23:10
5
Timon den Houting
Argo
23:26
23:23
6
Stijn Uijen
AV Holten
23:52
23:47
7
David van Bergen
Argo
23:54
23:51
8
Bart Maas
Ciko '66
24:04
24:01
9
Zowie ter Hove
Varsseveld
24:15
24:12
10
Sven Haalboom
Atag
24:32
24:29
11
Bram Boehmer
Velp Gld
27:50
27:38
12
Rob Maas
Ciko '66
28:00
27:56
13
Mike Haalboom
Atag
28:01
27:57
14
Menno Wanders
Velp Gld
28:02
27:50
15
Isjo Bonne
Velp Gld
28:09
27:45
16
Rens Beijleveld
Ciko '66
28:18
26:31
17
Koen Kaffener
AV Holten
28:52
27:35
18
Otmar Feddema
Melick
28:54
27:57
19
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
29:08
27:31
20
Alexander van der Wal
Velp Gld
29:09
28:37
21
Marien van der Niet
PAC
29:09
29:02
22
Jory Wentink
Velp Gld
29:57
29:48
23
Thijmen Kok
Velp Gld
30:13
29:28
24
Timo Heij
Velp Gld
30:28
30:19
25
Guus Uijen
AV Holten
30:51
29:34
26
Jesse Jeunink
Gelre
31:20
30:39
27
Maarten Beijleveld
Rheden
31:44
29:56
28
Niels Regelink
Leuvenheim
32:21
30:10
29
Sjoerd Vennema
Velp Gld
32:47
32:13
30
Bor den Breejen
Veenendaal
32:57
32:54
31
Rolf van Pelt
Velp Gld
33:06
32:15
32
Joost Vennema
Velp Gld
33:29
32:54
33
Stefan Beek
Velp Gld
33:46
33:00
34
Eimert Fossen
Arnhem
34:36
29:13
35
Mathijs Holtslag
Atag
34:45
33:28
36
Casper van Langen
Rozendaal
35:29
29:53
37
Jonne van 't Leven
Kesteren
35:35
30:01
38
Kasper van Ommeren
Velp Gld
35:40
34:16
39
Freek van Pelt
Velp Gld
36:13
35:22
40
Dwayne Bouman
Westervoort
37:00
33:22
41
Dani Matser
Rheden
37:34
37:20
42
Thomas Leerkes
Arnhem
37:38
33:39
43
Marc Wouters
Spado
37:45
36:54
44
Julian Kuling
Velp Gld
39:28
37:10
45
Daan van Vught
Brummen
39:36
37:14
46
Joep Ooms
Arnhem
40:09
34:09
47
Boaz Jacobs
Gelre
41:08
38:12
48
Stef Zonnenberg
Bilthoven
41:17
38:43
49
Joep van Dis
Dieren
41:18
39:06
50
Bart Janssen
Rheden
41:50
37:33
51
Job Ancheman
Laag-Soeren
42:19
38:42
52
Hielke Jensma
Nijmegen
44:10
38:18
53
Eric Wouters
Spado
47:32
46:42
54
Nout Tates
Atag
52:58
52:58
55
Luuk Grandia
Bemmel
53:12
53:12
J1617, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Lier
Hanzesport
21:30
21:29
2
Mark Hamersma
VAV
21:41
21:38
3
Juriaan Scholten
Loopgroep PK
21:58
21:57
4
Joeri Mul
Ciko '66
22:37
22:34
5
Ayoub Benchaahane
Amsterdam
22:41
22:41
6
Pim Wassenaar
Atag
27:38
25:10
7
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
27:39
26:02
8
Peter Jan Kok
Velp Gld
28:24
26:46
9
Jeffrey Schot
Veenendaal
30:00
29:19
10
Tom Reijers
Atag
30:09
28:46
11
Dion Olthof
Atag
30:51
29:30
12
Nanne Wielinga
Velp Gld
32:55
31:11
13
Arno van Osch
Velp Gld
34:17
33:47
14
Niels de Witte
Duiven
34:22
31:39
15
Feike Sikkink
Winterswijk
35:44
33:44
16
Dion Dieker
Westervoort
37:21
35:24
17
Peter Janssen
Rheden
42:23
38:09
J1819, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
20:19
20:18
2
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
21:02
21:01
3
Erwin Adan
Dynamica
21:36
21:34
4
Reijer van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
24:43
24:37
5
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
24:44
24:41
6
Matthijs Weijers
Argo
25:51
25:48
7
Pim van der Eijk
Ede Gld
25:56
24:52
8
Carlo Jessurun
Velp Gld
27:02
24:14
9
Kevin van Hal
Rheden
27:50
26:55
10
Thijs de Rooij
Zutphen
29:53
27:19
11
Boaz Ubels
Atag
30:09
28:45
12
Thijs de Leeuw
Rheden
30:52
29:00
13
Jip Pluim
Delft
32:53
31:26
14
Elbert Beekman
Rozendaal
32:55
31:27
15
Leon Verhoeven
Dieren
33:52
30:44
16
Menno Kostelijk
Velp Gld
34:39
30:01
17
Ruben Witvliet
Arnhem
35:05
33:36
18
Bart Hendriks
Elst Gld
35:57
32:13
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen
19:01
19:00
2
Luc Schout
Oosterbeek
19:03
19:03
3
Koen Vossers
19:42
19:40
4
Dennis Weijers
20:02
20:01
5
Maarten van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
20:18
20:17
6
Jeroen Reintjes
Didam
20:26
20:25
7
Joost Klugkist
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:02
21:01
8
Paul van Schijndel
NSAV 't Haasje
23:13
23:07
9
Gerben Kollaard
Dutch Runners Gold
23:16
23:11
10
Sander Hilferink
Ciko '66
23:20
23:17
11
Frank de Groot
Rotterdam
24:39
24:15
12
Bas Jansen
Arnhem
25:24
25:18
13
Okke Janssen
Renkum
25:29
24:28
14
Sander Beikes
Arnhem
25:58
25:31
15
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
25:59
25:54
16
Theo van Ginkel
Woudenberg
26:15
25:42
17
Imre Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
26:33
26:22
18
Joost Reesink
Velp Gld
26:49
26:31
19
Bram Hermelink
Antwerpen (BEL)
26:55
25:59
20
Geert Fuinkert
Venray
27:24
26:39
21
Jorn Kral
Atag
27:34
27:13
22
Sander Greft
Rheden
27:37
27:23
23
Romke Janssen
Arnhem
28:08
27:03
24
Tom van der Eijk
Ede Gld
28:24
27:16
25
Bas Kleijer
Veenendaal
28:25
26:55
26
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
28:31
28:25
27
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
28:46
28:18
28
Addis Yitbarek
Arnhem
28:46
27:28
29
Alexander Smit
Rotterdam
28:47
28:18
30
Hugo Eikmans
Groningen
28:59
27:44
31
Jamo Q
Leiden
29:08
28:54
32
Bart Hutschemaekers
Westervoort
29:17
28:38
33
Ronald van Baalen
Arnhem
29:25
28:49
34
Sietse Beikes
Arnhem
29:40
29:11
35
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
29:46
29:37
36
Martijn Elkink
Atag
30:31
27:42
37
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
30:34
27:30
38
Iwan Koster
Monnickendam
31:17
30:10
39
Thomas Busking
Elst Gld
31:27
31:19
40
Youri Rox
Arnhem
31:36
30:58
41
Mark Wolffensperger
Velp Gld
31:53
29:23
42
Paul Menheere
Arnhem
32:03
28:40
43
David Koolmees
Hoogland
32:06
31:30
44
Remy Verberkt
Arnhem
32:08
27:28
45
Niels Oosterhof
Ugchelen
32:18
30:13
46
Richard Bennink
Deventer
32:24
29:59
47
Hanne van Dam
Arnhem
32:40
30:17
48
Rick Hartgers
Arnhem
32:45
30:42
49
Tim Loeve
Arnhem
32:46
32:09
50
Lars Zwanepol Klinkmei
Utrecht
32:51
29:12
51
Menno Bruil
Zutphen
33:10
30:42
52
Martijn Mensink
Arnhem
33:10
32:55
53
Van Marco Dusschoten
Brummen
33:11
29:28
54
Thomas van Rijnsoever
Doetinchem
33:22
29:24
55
Armand Wolthof
Arnhem
33:22
31:49
56
Eelko Heuvelmans
Arnhem
33:36
29:33
57
Marco van Putten
Arnhem
33:37
31:42
58
Mustafa Sahin
Arnhem
33:38
30:24
59
Robert Mulders
Arnhem
33:47
30:40
60
Rik ten Brinke
Arnhem
33:48
31:31
61
Falko Vieth
Duiven
33:53
30:18
62
René Gelderman
Enschede
34:06
33:45
63
Gerben Mes
Velp Gld
34:12
31:53
64
Bram Willemse
Dieren
34:18
29:27
65
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
34:26
30:26
66
Winnie Bokmans
Atag
34:28
32:14
67
Igor Bokmans
Atag
34:28
32:15
68
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Arnhem
34:28
28:55
69
Rutger Sanders
Atag
34:32
32:27
70
Herbertjan te Ronde
Arnhem
34:34
31:07
71
Roy Wunderink
Arnhem
34:36
33:43
72
Marcel Willemsen
ABT
34:38
33:16
73
Joost van den Heuvel
Arnhem
34:40
29:32
74
Gerbert Priester
Arnhem
34:53
31:04
75
Koen Eppingbroek
Lichtenvoorde
35:14
33:27
76
Sander Mol
Arnhem
35:15
30:00
77
Bart Vogel
Arnhem
35:25
34:47
78
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
35:35
31:01
79
Bart Kloosterziel
Spankeren
35:37
33:56
80
RRD van der Eijk
Ede Gld
35:40
34:30
81
Harold Bos
Elst Gld
35:44
32:46
82
Bart Landolt
Tilburg
35:46
32:49
83
Rinze Broeks
Arnhem
35:54
32:31
84
Jens Staalstra
Leeuwarden
36:00
30:14
85
Jarno Wieland
Atag
36:01
32:26
86
Martijn Veldhuizen
Zutphen
36:06
34:14
87
Paul Vankan
Giesbeek
36:12
33:07
88
Joost van der Werff
Arnhem
36:24
31:22
89
Cristian Weststeijn
Arnhem
36:56
32:57
90
Martijn Borgardijn
Velp Gld
36:58
31:05
91
Christiaan Sijsling
Niekerk Grootegast
37:08
36:08
92
Ruud Tempels
Terborg
37:11
33:35
93
Jeroen Wareman
Arnhem
37:27
33:24
94
Sebastiaan Heijne
Arnhem
37:29
34:51
95
Don Rietvelt
Uithoorn
37:57
33:53
96
Steven Lourens
Abcoude
38:06
32:28
97
Brian de Graaff
Arnhem
38:10
33:31
98
Martijn van Tent Bekin
Arnhem
38:10
34:02
99
Arjan Isselmann
Dutch Runners Basic
38:50
33:08
100
Joost Boks
Velp Gld
39:02
35:32
101
Rik van Laar
Dieren
39:09
34:15
102
Michael Niemantsverdri
Breda
39:10
33:52
103
Antoine de Winter
Voorschoten
39:20
34:11
104
Maarten Massink
Arnhem
39:25
33:19
105
Rick Spaan
's-Heerenberg
40:07
35:52
106
Bert Rutten
Velp Gld
40:19
37:55
107
Peter Dingemans
Atag
40:44
35:52
108
Coen Heuvingh
Dieren
40:45
36:22
109
Arno Frederiks
Arnhem
40:48
35:45
110
Nick Peters
Arnhem
41:24
36:52
111
Bjar Omar
Arnhem
41:40
37:03
112
Niels Heuvingh
De Steeg
41:58
37:42
113
Pim van der Tas
Katwijk Zh
42:16
37:21
114
Robert Haaijk
Rheden
42:24
36:47
115
Mo de harde loper
Rotterdam
42:25
36:48
116
Rob van den Brink
Arnhem
43:51
38:45
117
Jeroen Coppens
Zelhem
44:09
40:07
118
Mello Liemburg
Oosterbeek
44:16
38:57
119
Peter Willems
Zwolle
47:08
41:28
M35, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Ciko '66
20:19
20:17
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
21:56
21:55
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
22:19
22:16
4
Dries Pluimers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:42
23:39
5
Stefan Scanu
Argo
24:56
24:50
6
Adriaan Tates
Atag
24:57
24:24
7
Martijn Hueskes
Ciko '66
25:21
25:16
8
Onno Wessels
Atag
25:32
25:28
9
Martijn Visser
Duiven
25:37
25:30
10
Patrick Ruumpol
Velp Gld
26:02
25:46
11
Martijn Wesselink
Doesburg
26:14
25:52
12
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
26:41
26:36
13
Timo Nieuwboer
Arnhem
27:12
26:57
14
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
27:13
26:31
15
John Palm
Rheden
27:46
27:33
16
Stephan van Noorden
Zevenaar
27:56
27:49
17
Frank Ernst
Silvolde
28:27
28:09
18
Thomas Plochg
Amersfoort
28:30
28:15
19
André Klein Hulse
Hanzesport
28:41
28:37
20
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
28:44
28:23
21
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
28:51
27:14
22
Marco Holthausen
Silvolde
28:51
27:59
23
Robert Bouwman
Arnhem
28:53
28:11
24
Raymond Reesink
Velp Gld
28:55
28:12
25
Johan Sloesen
Arnhem
28:59
28:52
26
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
29:02
28:16
27
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
29:09
28:39
28
Sjaak Reesink
Brummen
29:19
29:01
29
Ewout Tamminga
Atag
29:25
27:31
30
Martijn Visscher
Altis
29:38
29:13
31
Roel Groenendaal
Arnhem
29:46
29:19
32
Martijn Brinxma
Zutphen
29:52
28:42
33
Martijn van der Vlies
Velp Gld
30:01
29:14
34
Gert-Jan Witteveen
Apeldoorn
30:01
29:05
35
Anselm van Elk
Velp Gld
30:06
29:45
36
Rene Oord
Arnhem
30:11
30:00
37
Michiel Brink
Velp Gld
30:22
30:16
38
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
30:30
28:55
39
René Wissink
Warnsveld
30:34
29:25
40
Addy van Asselt
Hall
30:37
29:16
41
Job van der Veer
Velp Gld
30:39
29:27
42
Marcel Sas
Wageningen
31:11
29:11
43
Frederik Groeman
Arnhem
31:17
31:08
44
René Neerincx
Duiven
31:36
29:57
45
Marco Schoonman
Brummen
31:39
28:36
46
Kyrill Poelmans
Arnhem
31:43
28:50
47
Werner Meijer
Atag
31:49
29:43
48
Albert Jansen
ABT
31:54
30:50
49
Leo Tijssen
Doetinchem
32:11
30:27
50
Rieny Lochtenberg
Velp Gld
32:16
31:25
51
Jeroen van Engelen
Atag
32:31
29:14
52
Michel Prinsen
Atag
32:38
29:04
53
Jurgen van Oorschot
Velp Gld
32:39
30:31
54
Michaël van Hal
Arnhem
32:46
31:51
55
René van den Berg
Velp Gld
32:48
28:39
56
Paul van der Hoogte
Atag
33:04
29:49
57
Roger Coolen
Drempt
33:15
30:21
58
Alex Ackermann
Arnhem
33:23
31:55
59
Bart Zondervan
Woerden
33:30
31:02
60
Remco van der Veer
's-Hertogenbosch
33:32
32:19
61
Gerben van der Wielen
Atag Harense Smit
33:35
31:39
62
Jon Tak
Arnhem
33:38
33:15
63
Jan Zonnenberg
Bilthoven
33:43
32:30
64
Trancos Hulspas
Eerbeek
33:43
30:38
65
Robin Schenk
Arnhem
33:45
32:08
66
Dirk de Ridder
Atag
33:56
30:38
67
Roy Hebben
Brummen
34:02
30:56
68
Willem Mentz
Velp Gld
34:09
31:34
69
Axel Teerink
Randwijk
34:09
31:48
70
Arno van Geel
Velp Gld
34:19
32:44
71
Erik van Beek
Utrecht
34:22
30:27
72
Jeroen Preijer
Atag
34:30
34:10
73
Maarten Korthuis
Velp Gld
34:33
30:52
74
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
34:38
32:21
75
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
34:46
31:37
76
Berry Engelen
Didam
34:52
33:52
77
Danny Dassen
Duiven
34:54
32:24
78
Alex Dielhof
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
35:08
29:53
79
DW de Jong
Arnhem
35:19
33:17
80
Fedor Bergevoet
Atag
35:21
32:41
81
Frits Reijmers
Atag
35:30
30:19
82
Ronald van Maurik
Utrecht
35:31
33:14
83
Jeroen Dijkstra
Eerbeek
35:33
31:55
84
Corné Jansen
Atag
35:34
35:26
85
Johan Leemhuis
Doesburg
35:48
34:48
86
Ralf Simons
Arnhem
35:50
29:45
87
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
35:56
32:10
88
Wetselaar Machiel
Laag Soeren
35:57
32:22
89
Ronald Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
36:01
32:08
90
Bram Peters
Velp Gld
36:02
32:14
91
Bert van Dijk
Deventer
36:04
34:34
92
Emile Dijkstra
Roosendaal
36:04
34:34
93
René den Houting
Keijenborg
36:10
32:12
94
Jan van Os
Atag
36:16
32:09
95
Rick Jonkman
Atag
36:20
33:11
96
Evert Eekhoff
Lent
36:26
31:23
97
Remco Wassink
Aalten
36:29
36:07
98
Jurgen Immink
Arnhem
36:37
32:02
99
Maurice van Kipperslui
Atag
36:37
32:03
100
Peter-Jan Arends
Rheden
36:40
32:21
101
Johan den Hartog
Velp Gld
36:46
31:34
102
Gaby schram
Velp Gld
36:50
31:24
103
Michel Damhuis
Atag
37:00
33:17
104
Wuf Floor
Grave
37:39
33:11
105
Callo van Mourik
Atag
37:49
34:25
106
Cornald van Strien
Elst Gld
37:55
33:18
107
Gerald Petrie
DDJ
37:57
34:28
108
Ewoud Vogels
Arnhem
38:06
36:06
109
Cor de Haan
Dieren
38:17
35:52
110
Cyril Weijers
Dieren
38:36
33:34
111
Mark van Voorst
Velp Gld
38:37
36:37
112
Tom den Boer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:09
33:01
113
Démis Böhmer
Heteren
39:27
34:10
114
Erwin de Hoop
Leiderdorp
39:33
33:38
115
Arjan vd Haar
Atag
39:35
38:50
116
Peter Plaatsman
Atag keuken&Bad
39:42
34:49
117
Herman Messelink
Enschede
39:43
34:38
118
Jean-pierre Spalburg
Arnhem
39:43
37:22
119
Sander Jenneskens
Kleve (GER)
40:11
34:27
120
Edwin Schrijver
Loo Gld
40:14
37:29
121
Jos Wassing
Duiven
40:23
37:04
122
Sjors van Pinxteren
Velp Gld
40:26
34:58
123
Marcel Rulander
Zwolle
40:48
36:41
124
Gerhard Slik
Heteren
40:59
35:43
125
Ruurd Bruijn
Rozendaal
41:28
38:17
126
Edwin ten Have
Terborg
41:38
37:37
127
Jeffrey Kamstra
Leiderdorp
42:16
37:20
128
Henri Janssen
Rheden
42:26
38:12
129
Roland Kiers
Velp Gld
42:29
37:03
130
Taco van der Lem
Velp Gld
42:56
38:59
131
John Jansen
Wehl
42:59
36:56
132
Albert Brussen
Arnhem
43:01
38:08
133
Martijn Pas
Velp Gld
43:02
38:05
134
Henk ten Cate
Atag
43:17
38:37
135
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
43:18
39:14
136
Gaico Timmer
Lathum
43:43
38:11
137
Machiel Ruyterkamp
Horst
44:14
39:49
138
Ben van de Scheur
Rozendaal
44:22
38:26
139
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
44:32
39:03
140
Marcel Bergsma
Velp Gld
45:43
40:38
141
Dave Clifford
Arnhem
46:14
43:29
M45, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
21:23
21:21
2
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
22:32
22:29
3
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
22:53
22:50
4
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
23:03
22:59
5
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
23:08
23:06
6
Pieter Moedt
Ciko '66
23:33
23:27
7
Jos Slutter
Argo
24:40
24:34
8
Leendert-Jan van der E
Ciko '66
24:42
24:38
9
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
24:47
24:44
10
Sierk Spits
Atag
24:48
24:43
11
Jacob Wietsma
Atag
25:00
24:54
12
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
27:27
26:35
13
Eric Rossen
Balgoij
27:27
26:35
14
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
28:03
27:58
15
Dorus Klomberg
Velp Gld
28:15
27:49
16
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
28:17
28:09
17
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
28:44
28:35
18
Hans Kaffener
AV Holten
28:52
27:35
19
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
28:59
27:43
20
Fred van Gerwen
Apeldoorn
29:14
28:51
21
Lex van de Kamp
De Steeg
29:29
29:12
22
Jack Boone
Velp Gld
29:43
29:18
23
Michiel van Halteren
Ravenswaaij
29:46
28:27
24
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
29:54
29:25
25
Frank-Jan Vennema
Velp Gld
30:25
29:51
26
Julien Leemans
Gloria
30:27
29:52
27
Geert Lammerts van Bue
Rheden
30:42
30:18
28
René Schepper
Wehl
30:55
29:49
29
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
31:03
29:06
30
John Mölenberg
Gelre
31:29
30:19
31
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
31:39
30:38
32
Dolf van Roonwijk
Nijmegen
32:17
31:26
33
Thijs Patist
De Meern
32:27
31:33
34
Peter Distelbrink
Atag
32:41
30:32
35
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
32:48
31:16
36
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
32:58
32:02
37
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
33:23
31:56
38
Tjienie Lau
Velp Gld
33:26
33:07
39
Paul Looman
Doetinchem
33:34
32:15
40
René Wiggers
Westervoort
34:01
31:59
41
Hans Storms
Velp Gld
34:15
31:54
42
Jan Holtermann
Doetinchem
34:16
33:09
43
Michel Keuben
Atag
34:20
30:58
44
Hans van den Brink
Nijmegen
34:21
32:56
45
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
34:25
33:00
46
Willem Martens
Renkum
34:38
34:14
47
Tonny Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
34:42
30:09
48
Gerrie Konning
Didam
34:56
33:51
49
Henk van Zuilekom
Doetinchem
34:56
33:51
50
Mark van Veghel
ABT
35:24
32:49
51
Rob van Vught
Brummen
35:26
33:04
52
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
35:32
31:22
53
Tom Kampschreur
Arnhem
35:36
32:43
54
Ronald Koops
Arnhem
35:38
31:30
55
RE van der Eijk
Ede Gld
35:39
34:31
56
Wilco Regelink
Velp Gld
35:42
34:43
57
Henk-Jan Tromp
Eerbeek
35:57
32:35
58
Sjonnie Lansen
Atag
36:10
32:15
59
Tinus Krikke
DDJ
36:14
32:49
60
Sander Peters
Velp Gld
36:24
34:53
61
Sander Waamelink
Velp Gld
36:25
32:29
62
Michel van Rossum
Helmond
36:31
34:59
63
Henk Scholing
Velp Gld
36:42
32:12
64
Berry ter Horst
Eerbeek
36:44
33:22
65
Stef van Langen
Rozendaal
36:48
33:37
66
René van Santen
Arnhem
36:49
32:21
67
Chris Berkhout
Velp Gld
36:50
35:14
68
Elco de Rooij
Zutphen
36:57
34:21
69
Corné Meeuwis
Tilburg
37:24
34:15
70
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
37:25
35:13
71
Jos Goossens
Rheden
37:25
31:53
72
Rob Koot
Dieren
37:34
34:03
73
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
37:36
36:22
74
Henk Leerkes
Arnhem
37:39
33:39
75
Fred de Witte
Duiven
37:40
34:57
76
Frans Witjes
Zevenaar
37:46
32:41
77
Chris de Mey
Doetinchem
37:50
33:45
78
Noud Lubbers
Velp Gld
38:04
36:21
79
Bas Ypinga
Arnhem
38:07
33:22
80
Ruud van Dalen
Hellevoetsluis
38:09
34:04
81
Arnold Janssen
De Liemers
38:12
35:25
82
Frank van Deelen
Velp Gld
38:15
36:07
83
Edwin Huygens
Ciko '66
38:18
32:18
84
Jos Stokkel
Huissen
38:18
33:37
85
Jos Peters
Atag
38:32
35:27
86
André van Kuijk
Dieren
38:42
36:44
87
Mathias Scheffer
Ciko '66
38:43
33:26
88
Dick Mol
Velp Gld
38:45
33:31
89
Wilfred Blom
DDJ
38:48
35:17
90
Jan Roel Smal
Wageningen
38:53
34:49
91
Frits Baghus
Lent
38:59
36:18
92
Paul van Vilsteren
Almere
39:12
33:47
93
Jan Polman
Zevenaar
39:13
35:31
94
Hans Gerritsen
Oegstgeest
39:18
35:22
95
Jan Verhoeven
Gelre
39:20
36:11
96
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
39:21
35:28
97
Olaf Peeters
Spiridon
39:26
37:34
98
Berrie Coenraadts
Velp Gld
39:27
34:55
99
Arie cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
39:49
35:24
100
Paul Peters
Doetinchem
39:50
37:40
101
Joseph M Kuling
Velp Gld
39:53
37:34
102
Paul Elbers
Velp Gld
40:00
37:28
103
Peter van Henten
Atag
40:20
35:29
104
Eric Linders
Atag
40:22
38:08
105
Marcel Hendriks
Elst Gld
40:27
35:56
106
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
40:38
38:14
107
Martin Kas
Arnhem
40:44
36:12
108
Hans Kreeftmeijer
Arnhem
40:58
39:55
109
Johan Krabbe
Dieren
41:01
40:27
110
Johan Kramers
Dieren
41:18
36:59
111
Marcel Bannink
Atag
41:22
37:41
112
Nick Bugter
Duiven
41:28
36:11
113
Rick Otten
Deventer
41:48
35:56
114
Wilfred Schippers
Passaat
42:05
38:48
115
Mario Visser
Westervoort
42:19
38:51
116
Rene Vlassenrood
Vlaardingen
42:23
36:54
117
Rob Holtslag
Atag
43:47
42:30
118
Hans Strunk
Apeldoorn
43:57
43:03
119
Gerrit Polstra
Doetinchem
44:01
38:25
120
Willie Peters
Arnhem
44:33
38:58
121
Han Peters
Rheden
44:38
40:07
122
Tom Robbers
Arnhem
45:03
39:55
123
Gerrit-Jan Grandia
Bemmel
54:18
54:18
M55, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Dimmendaal
Daventria
23:54
23:51
2
Dirk Wigmans
avVN
25:39
25:37
3
Toon van Oosteren
Nijmegen
25:41
25:35
4
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
26:38
26:34
5
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
26:59
26:54
6
Henk Bruggeman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:57
27:54
7
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
28:43
28:37
8
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
28:50
28:20
9
Wim Vlijm
Westervoort
28:56
27:36
10
Jos van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
29:49
28:59
11
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
29:53
29:48
12
Henk van Hattem
Ochten
30:00
29:54
13
Henk Leijten
Baarle Nassau
32:50
32:11
14
Barry Blankenspoor
Gelre
32:59
31:32
15
Jaap Terpstra
Zevenaar
33:24
33:08
16
Leo Klomp
Beuningen Gld
35:15
33:59
17
René Aveskamp
Velp Gld
35:20
32:36
18
KLaas Vogel
Westervoort
35:35
35:05
19
Henny van Kempen
Duiven
36:04
34:29
20
Wim de Greeff
36:13
33:13
21
Rob Buijvoets
Velp Gld
36:24
35:35
22
Max de Mey
Zevenaar
36:38
32:31
23
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
36:40
36:00
24
Jos Vankan
Giesbeek
36:45
33:43
25
Pieter Balkenende
Velp Gld
36:52
34:05
26
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
36:52
34:57
27
Willem Spanjaard
Atag
36:55
33:50
28
Evert van Ek
Velp Gld
37:03
34:09
29
Arie Geizen
Atag
37:17
33:06
30
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
37:34
32:47
31
Jan Vink
Velp Gld
37:51
36:36
32
Kees Post
Argo
38:19
34:52
33
Gerard Wouters
Gloria
38:26
37:45
34
Cor Tuit
Ciko '66
38:27
36:33
35
Wim Teunissen
Bemmel
38:30
34:56
36
Peter van der Vooren
Elst Gld
39:21
37:22
37
Bonny Holweg
Atag
39:42
36:42
38
Jan Rietveld
Passaat
40:26
37:09
39
Michiel Grasdijk
Westervoort
40:54
36:23
40
Rob Pieterse
Rozendaal
41:17
35:39
41
Jan Onos
Nieuw Vennep
41:18
36:05
42
Hans Wenneker
Atag
41:25
37:55
43
Peter Leenders
Westervoort
41:38
38:40
44
Herman de Lange
Velp Gld
42:47
41:05
45
Wim Kramers
Oldenzaal
42:56
38:36
46
Rob Wolfs
Dieren
43:04
36:57
47
Wolter Oord
Huissen
43:11
43:00
48
Menno Jensma
Nijmegen
43:31
37:40
49
Hennie van der Linden
Arnhem
43:59
41:45
50
A. Weijel
Zutphen
44:21
41:22
51
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
44:54
39:36
52
Wim Sanders
Atag
45:31
43:28
53
Lambert Veldhuizen
Duiven
47:13
42:13
V15, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lau
Ciko '66
26:55
26:37
2
Madelief Uijen
AV Holten
30:40
29:23
3
Iris Dijkstra
Duiven
30:55
30:38
4
Ilene Cleveringa
Doorwerth
31:25
31:21
5
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
31:25
31:21
6
Ragna van Horck
Velp Gld
31:48
31:08
7
Michele van Pelt
Velp Gld
31:51
31:11
8
Juul Tak
Arnhem
33:38
33:15
9
Amber Heij
Velp Gld
35:33
35:23
10
Eline de Roock
Arnhem
35:43
35:30
11
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
36:15
35:23
12
Rosa Amptmeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:45
35:56
13
Hedwig Fossen
Arnhem
39:12
33:47
14
Sanne Huisman
Velp Gld
40:09
36:44
15
Nina Huisman
Velp Gld
40:09
36:45
16
Florine Bruijn
Rozendaal
41:22
38:13
17
Aniek Peters
Tonden
43:35
41:25
18
Romy Boeser
Velp Gld
44:04
41:28
19
Suze Appels
Velp Gld
44:04
41:28
20
Jenneke Brons
Ede Gld
45:17
39:33
V1617, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jip Vastenburg
AV '34
22:45
22:44
2
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
23:47
23:46
3
Monique Elfrink
Zevenaar
26:30
26:27
4
Denise Kerssen
De Steeg
32:49
31:23
5
Charlotte Blankenberg
Velp Gld
35:16
34:33
6
Camille van 't Leven
Kesteren
40:50
35:15
7
Sam van Haren
Velp Gld
40:57
40:12
8
Inge Reitsma
Westervoort
42:14
41:07
9
Warenka Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
42:18
39:05
10
Judith Hageman
Velp Gld
42:54
37:54
11
Nienke Jensma
Nijmegen
43:28
37:36
12
Jennifer van Zeil
Velp Gld
44:12
39:11
13
Jessica de Cloet
Velp Gld
44:13
39:12
V1819, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Loman
NOP
23:58
23:57
2
Famke Mölenberg
Dieren
30:42
30:15
3
Anneloes Jeremiasse
Halsteren
33:17
31:44
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
22:42
22:41
2
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
22:54
22:53
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
24:19
24:18
4
Roos Pellen
Elst Gld
29:17
29:11
5
Rianne Reesink
Brummen
29:18
29:08
6
Lorin Smits
Atag
30:48
27:24
7
Marielle Schuurman
Amersfoort
30:52
30:45
8
Timea Corbet
Nijmegen
30:53
29:55
9
Jos Kleijn
Huissen
31:02
30:15
10
Emmy Koeleman
Arnhem
31:04
30:38
11
Tamar Wissing
Eerbeek
31:12
30:41
12
Esther van Gorkum
Arnhem
31:37
30:05
13
Femke van Eyk
Arnhem
32:35
31:37
14
Confiance Elings
Arnhem
32:53
31:33
15
Dianne Schutmaat
Arnhem
33:10
32:52
16
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
33:11
30:15
17
Ilona Krijgsheld
Duiven
33:12
31:54
18
Leanne Kruiskamp
SISU
33:31
29:32
19
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
33:35
31:48
20
Lotte Wienke
Velp Gld
33:47
33:37
21
Celine van Rensburg
Dieren
34:05
33:40
22
Marije Neuteboom-Vogel
Zwolle
34:17
33:41
23
Edine Buiting
Zevenaar
34:23
31:30
24
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
34:43
31:31
25
Willemijn Broeze
Altis
34:49
34:24
26
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
34:56
32:14
27
Inge Mooiman
Nijmegen
34:57
32:18
28
Kim Koopmsn
Wageningen
35:00
33:41
29
Heidy Elsinghorst
Nijmegen
35:01
32:43
30
Thera vd Sprenge
Eerbeek
35:03
34:32
31
Anthoinette Achterberg
Arnhem
35:04
34:57
32
Marielle Plochg
Amersfoort
35:08
34:55
33
Marjon Jansen
Arnhem
35:41
33:56
34
Angelique Leerkes
Apeldoorn
35:42
31:54
35
Geraldine Holtslag
Driel
35:44
32:59
36
Marieke Bleijswijk
Eerbeek
36:06
35:35
37
Nicole Borggreve
Rheden
36:10
35:38
38
Kari Matla
Schiedam
36:11
32:58
39
Alicia van Ek
Arnhem
36:28
33:10
40
Merlijn Cranendonk
Rotterdam
36:34
34:36
41
Dorianna Schokker
Dutch Runners Gold
36:39
35:39
42
Rixt Zomerman
Arnhem
36:43
32:57
43
Mirjam Gerritsen
Gelre
37:03
34:54
44
Jolanda Schuurman
Ermelo
37:04
31:42
45
Chantal Janssen
Oosterbeek
37:27
36:44
46
Nienke Zweers
Velp Gld
37:32
36:57
47
Marinke Degen
Groessen
37:34
35:59
48
Marleen Kooy
Velp Gld
37:35
36:51
49
Jolanda Arling
Deventer
37:36
34:30
50
Claudia Martens
Rheden
37:41
37:28
51
Brecht van der Meer
Arnhem
37:42
33:05
52
Anniek Goes
Nijmegen
37:46
31:58
53
Anneloes Kral
Dutch Runners Gold
37:50
32:51
54
Evelien van Haren
Nijmegen
37:54
32:06
55
Nuran Sahin
Arnhem
37:56
34:43
56
Corine Fleskes
Duiven
37:57
33:59
57
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
38:00
34:23
58
Bianca Driesse
Arnhem
38:07
36:05
59
Mirjam Brussen
Heelweg
38:08
33:19
60
Josien de Gruijter
Arnhem
38:10
34:02
61
Laura Verborg
Arnhem
38:39
34:51
62
Daphne Goossens
ASV
38:39
38:09
63
Ellen Besten
Deventer
38:40
37:18
64
Leonie Tiel Groenesteg
Arnhem
38:45
36:15
65
Marlies Staring
Arnhem
38:55
37:56
66
Rosan van Beek
Wilp Gld
39:01
36:09
67
Anne Schoenmakers
Atag Harense Smit
39:13
36:58
68
Myrthe Sikkink
Winterswijk
39:16
37:19
69
Sophie Janssen
Duiven
39:17
37:42
70
Martine Hauwert
Duiven
39:17
37:42
71
Annelies Dekker
atag
39:30
36:50
72
Marieke Agterberg
Dutch Runners Gold
40:00
35:22
73
YW Li
Breda
40:04
37:09
74
Irene Jansema
Delft
40:06
38:16
75
Selma Ankersmit
Terborg
40:15
36:12
76
Lotte Schroor
Arnhem
40:20
35:43
77
Nathalie Bouman
Arnhem
40:20
38:06
78
Shanna Geraets
Nijmegen
40:23
37:33
79
Mireille Bergervoet
Arnhem
40:37
36:11
80
Leonie Kreleger
Velp Gld
40:45
38:13
81
Cathelijne van Heuven
Atag
40:45
37:21
82
Kim Kreeftmeijer
Arnhem
40:59
39:52
83
Wendy Wildeman
Atag
40:59
37:43
84
Esther Koolmees
Arnhem
41:07
40:30
85
Claudia Vosselman
Hilversum
41:10
40:37
86
Manon Engbers
Doetinchem
41:12
37:56
87
Jolanda van Lent
Atag
41:18
37:59
88
Laura Dorland
Arnhem
41:19
38:47
89
Annet te Lindert
Varsseveld
41:26
36:37
90
Gondy Heijerman
Heelweg
41:26
36:38
91
Maaike Waarts
Arnhem
41:26
39:11
92
Cindy Geerligs
Arnhem
41:34
37:51
93
Sanne de Groot
Westervoort
41:44
36:19
94
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
41:45
36:17
95
Eva Egas
Wageningen
41:54
37:09
96
Tara Egas
Dieren
41:54
37:10
97
Annemiek van Ingen
Utrecht
42:03
37:45
98
Lia Kuijer van der Lin
Ruinerwold
42:05
37:40
99
Annemarie van Lent
Gorinchem
42:07
40:05
100
Marloes Hoogeweg
Arnhem
42:14
39:58
101
Susanne Evers
Voorthuizen
42:14
38:54
102
Leonie van Betuw
Westervoort
42:15
38:40
103
Hanneke Peters
Brummen
42:18
38:28
104
Laetitia Beltman
Arnhem
42:19
38:14
105
Irene van Santen
Nijmegen
42:29
36:40
106
Annick van Harten
Arnhem
42:32
39:10
107
Sabriene Vosselman
Apeldoorn
42:34
42:01
108
Evelien van der Schuur
Groningen
42:43
37:54
109
Sanne Elsman
Arnhem
42:52
38:04
110
Amarja Peppelman
Argo
42:56
37:25
111
Norma van Burgsteden
Ede Gld
42:57
38:47
112
Aaltje Hoekstra
Dieren
43:06
39:39
113
Simone Godschalk
Duiven
43:08
41:16
114
Tjitske Hoekstra
Loenen aan de Vecht
43:15
39:48
115
Jenneke Evers
Amsterdam
43:19
39:59
116
Sandra Bleijerveld
Nijmegen
43:24
37:26
117
Inge Kamerling
Arnhem
43:25
41:22
118
Lotte Berk
Utrecht
43:32
38:10
119
Elly Posthumus
Utrecht
43:32
38:11
120
Eline de Haan
Nijmegen
44:08
39:51
121
Marja Diever-Kool
Atag
44:17
41:34
122
Sandra van Zalinge
Ede Gld
44:18
38:36
123
Marloes Sparreboom
Arnhem
44:21
38:47
124
Carlijn Verhoeven
Rheden
44:47
39:48
125
Anouk van der Tas
Rheden
44:52
39:57
126
Babette van Raaij
Wehl
44:54
40:58
127
Judith de Winter-Mol
Voorschoten
45:26
40:11
128
Ankie de Vreugd
Arnhem
45:34
40:02
129
Marjan Karsijns
Arnhem
45:34
40:02
130
Saskia Baggen
Zutphen
45:36
42:38
131
Hanife Ayan
Velp Gld
45:42
40:38
132
Wilke Heijnen
Utrecht
45:45
40:21
133
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
46:14
42:29
134
Bianca Tielemans
Zwolle
47:08
41:28
135
Anna Berk
Utrecht
47:36
42:13
136
Johanna van der Bijl
Ingen
47:36
42:39
137
Ilse Brink
Groningen
47:37
46:34
138
Yvonne Beek Verstraten
Velp Gld
47:42
42:29
139
Nina Boersma
Arnhem
48:19
46:03
140
Kim van den Hoogen
AAV '36
48:34
42:37
141
Jantien van Erve
Arnhem
49:02
44:02
142
Erika Vink
Ingen
49:25
44:27
143
Debby Visser
Vlaardingen
50:37
45:09
144
Wieteke Weijkamp
Velp Gld
50:40
45:09
145
Miranda Vlag
Arnhem
51:46
46:35
146
Cindy Berends
Huissen
52:02
46:21
147
Chantal van Regteren
Elst Gld
52:02
47:21
148
Cindy Dupire
Oosterbeek
53:34
47:49
V35, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
23:41
23:39
2
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
25:38
25:34
3
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
26:30
26:27
4
Rian Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
26:41
26:38
5
Susan van Breugel
De Keien
27:46
27:41
6
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
28:05
27:55
7
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
28:47
28:44
8
Anne Rose van der Wal
Hanzesport
30:14
30:10
9
Dunja van Stiphout
Neerpelt (BEL)
30:42
26:56
10
Ellen Messing
Elst Gld
30:48
30:40
11
Ineke de Roock
Arnhem
31:07
30:53
12
Helga Wissink
Warnsveld
32:46
31:40
13
Marja Meijer
Velp Gld
32:54
31:34
14
Pia Bremer
Bemmel
33:21
31:05
15
Kirsten van Dijk
Deventer
33:57
32:28
16
Anneliek Eltink
Brummen
34:18
31:12
17
Lia van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
34:22
33:33
18
Inez de Bree
Velp Gld
34:42
32:37
19
Petra Wout
Velp Gld
34:43
33:24
20
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
34:54
33:47
21
Annelies Groeneveld
Zeddam
35:02
32:15
22
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
35:12
33:06
23
Carolien Aarnink
Velp Gld
35:33
35:19
24
Marijke Dubbelink
Huissen
35:48
32:01
25
Marike Kupers
Huissen
36:15
34:27
26
Saskia van der Meij
Arnhem
36:29
33:53
27
Annemieke Manten
Dutch Runners Basic
36:32
36:18
28
Sabine Oostdam
Arnhem
36:35
33:58
29
Monique Morel
Arnhem
36:51
36:05
30
Annemiek Hartjesveld
Velp Gld
36:57
34:50
31
Silvia Groosman
Hengelo Gld
37:15
32:48
32
Anita Timmermans
Velp Gld
37:22
35:26
33
Krista Post
Dieren
37:25
33:30
34
Sandra van Vegchel
Velp Gld
37:34
36:30
35
Corolina Speijers
Driel
37:39
32:07
36
Helene Banning
Velp Gld
37:46
37:02
37
Lies Wijnveld
ABT
37:47
35:40
38
Monique Jansen
Velp Gld
38:02
36:19
39
Erna Kroese
Velp Gld
38:15
35:18
40
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
38:23
36:46
41
Eugenie Hofstad
Doesburg
38:28
35:13
42
Chantal Meijer
Atag
38:36
35:29
43
Monique Jonker
Velp Gld
38:38
34:05
44
Minke Kleinen
Arnhem
38:38
38:15
45
Sandy Peters
Velp Gld
38:51
35:51
46
Sabine Tates
Atag
38:59
34:56
47
Annemiek Vlijm
Westervoort
39:06
37:55
48
Kim Smits
Westervoort
39:06
37:55
49
Tjienta van Pelt
Velp Gld
39:16
37:16
50
Nathalie Rademaker
Arnhem
39:18
34:58
51
Eef van Druyten
Arnhem
39:26
35:13
52
Martine Arkema
Dronten
39:34
37:05
53
Van de Steeg
Arnhem
39:44
35:49
54
Esther Gross
Hilversum
39:44
33:48
55
Sandra van der Kemp
Arnhem
39:47
36:36
56
Akke Siroen
Arnhem
39:49
35:28
57
Bianca Klerkx
De Keien
40:02
38:46
58
Karine Jansen
Groessen
40:04
38:14
59
Desiree Willemse
Velp Gld
40:05
38:09
60
Linda Linders
Arnhem
40:07
36:23
61
Angela Nuij
Grave
40:09
36:16
62
Anne Stael
Arnhem
40:12
34:10
63
Désirée Smits
Doesburg
40:35
34:49
64
Karin Rikken
Atag
40:37
36:46
65
Sabiene van Beersum
Duiven
40:39
38:11
66
Maaike Kolkman
Rheden
40:48
35:09
67
Derks Mariel
Laag Soeren
40:49
37:13
68
Nancy Rutten
Duiven
40:58
39:54
69
Sandra Fischer
Ulft
41:00
36:09
70
Desiree Vlug
Duiven
41:00
36:34
71
Colien Jacobs-de Weerd
Dieren
41:08
38:12
72
Carin Oostendorp
Arnhem
41:10
40:47
73
Angelique Antonissen
Nijmegen
41:15
38:25
74
Hanneke Handelé
Velp Gld
41:33
37:08
75
Mirjam Zonnenberg
De Steeg
41:33
38:59
76
Antoinette van der Wal
's-Gravenhage
41:34
40:54
77
Monique Frederiks
Atag
41:36
36:46
78
Andrea Eimers Hewel
Rozendaal
41:38
38:41
79
Marianne Been
Hilversum
41:39
35:44
80
Karin Gruijs
GAC Hilversum
41:41
35:45
81
Mariella Riva
Velp Gld
41:55
37:26
82
Yvonne van Dis
Dieren
42:01
39:50
83
Monique Duits
Velp Gld
42:04
36:44
84
Geke Straatman
Velp Gld
42:07
41:03
85
Caroline Krijnen
Zetten
42:09
38:22
86
Juul van Rijn
Gelre
42:20
38:42
87
Esther de Groot
Oosterbeek
42:25
38:35
88
Rika Welles
Zwolle
42:31
40:06
89
Annemiek Boosten
Muiderberg
42:36
36:41
90
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
42:40
40:13
91
Monique Stoop-Janssen
Dieren
42:42
38:15
92
Annemarie Hageman
Arnhem
42:43
37:23
93
Sandra van den Berg
Velp Gld
42:44
38:38
94
Jolanda Zeggelaar
Ede Gld
42:48
38:36
95
Denise van der Lem
Velp Gld
42:56
39:04
96
Petra Meerts
Heel
43:02
40:09
97
Liesbeth Sullot
Roermond
43:02
40:09
98
Winette Gerritsen
Elst Gld
43:06
37:36
99
Jaqueline Bolder
Argo
43:28
40:43
100
Ellen Scheffers
Ede Gld
43:29
38:03
101
Esther Peters
Tonden
43:35
41:25
102
Carmen Broeders
Elst Gld
43:38
39:01
103
Jeanette Kraaijvanger
Loerbeek
43:41
37:59
104
Nathalie Giannakopoulo
Arnhem
43:42
39:19
105
Gea Verkerk-Hofstede
De Steeg
43:50
40:38
106
Irma Oosten
Hellevoetsluis
43:52
39:46
107
Wilma Strunk
Apeldoorn
43:57
43:04
108
Tamara Onos
Ellecom
44:00
38:46
109
Vera Prinsen
Atag
44:03
40:01
110
Doreen Troostwijk
Arnhem
44:14
41:30
111
AnneMarie Jager
Atag
44:25
39:07
112
Simone de Best
Horror
44:26
38:56
113
Vivian Kunst
Velp Gld
44:41
39:30
114
Berrit Simon
Velp Gld
44:41
39:30
115
Marleen Robbers-Kal
Arnhem
45:03
39:55
116
Marieke van der Horn
Arnhem
45:15
39:24
117
Maricke Hiddink
Arnhem
45:15
39:24
118
Natascha Baggen
Zutphen
45:37
42:39
119
Debby Jansen
Groessen
46:43
44:51
120
Berber Pas
Velp Gld
46:52
40:53
121
Patrice Kielstra
Elst Gld
46:59
45:05
122
Sasja Wildeboer
Velp Gld
47:01
45:07
123
Esther de Koning
Utrecht
47:34
45:08
124
Francine Sluiter
Velp Gld
48:36
42:47
125
Natasja van Koten
Elst Gld
48:44
42:56
126
Marieke Nijland
Atag
49:05
44:14
127
Mirte Schot
Arnhem
49:09
43:59
128
Marjon Haijtink
Nieuw Vennep
50:34
44:40
129
Gertrude Verhagen
Arnhem
50:39
45:56
130
Jacqueline Spruijt
Almere
50:43
45:30
131
Lydia Alferink
Doetinchem
55:17
49:35
V45, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Aalderink
Zutphen
26:42
26:40
2
Saskia Brouwer
Ciko '66
27:07
27:01
3
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
27:58
27:53
4
Wilma Bos
Zutphen
28:32
28:30
5
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
29:12
29:07
6
Wilma Fraas
Haren
29:49
29:46
7
Györgyi Corbet
Hanzesport
31:15
30:20
8
Henny Leemans
Gloria
31:27
30:47
9
Pieta Scholten
Duiven
31:43
31:28
10
Niels Roede
Woerden
32:32
30:11
11
Hedwig van Herwaarden
Ciko '66
33:15
32:43
12
Georgette Demmink
Gelre
34:07
33:33
13
Margreet Froberg
Arnhem
34:38
33:56
14
Thea Bisseling
Zeddam
35:27
32:41
15
Charlotte Stelder
Velp Gld
35:48
33:45
16
Corry Vervoort
Velp Gld
36:18
33:45
17
Astrd Apeldoorn
Atag
36:34
34:04
18
Lenie Willems
Brummen
36:38
34:53
19
Annemarie Erinkveld
De Liemers
36:55
35:23
20
Joke Lubberding
37:03
34:03
21
Rosan van der Werf
AAV '36
37:11
31:21
22
Sinie Vogel
Westervoort
37:20
36:44
23
Trees van Kempen
Gelre
37:22
35:16
24
Manon Tichelaar
De Liemers
37:26
35:52
25
Els Mourits
Rozendaal
37:49
37:07
26
Frouwke Koekkoek
Gelre
37:51
35:43
27
Leonie Peters
Duiven
38:24
35:20
28
Helga Klaarhamer
Nijmegen
39:16
37:49
29
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
39:21
34:15
30
Dorien Leemans
Atag
39:30
36:51
31
Helena van Riel
Arnhem
39:35
35:20
32
Lenie Geizen
Atag
40:10
35:58
33
Marijke Theunissen
Velp Gld
40:26
36:46
34
Annemieke van Hazendon
Arnhem
40:26
36:42
35
Anne Marie werkhoven
Baarn
40:28
39:38
36
Els Mulder
Rheden
40:33
38:04
37
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
40:45
37:11
38
Karin Mout
De Liemers
40:51
37:43
39
Annelies Stokkel
Huissen
40:54
36:13
40
Bianka Hol
Velp Gld
40:56
39:06
41
Yvonne Linschoten
Zoetermeer
41:01
36:48
42
Dory Peters
Velp Gld
41:02
37:29
43
Marjo Danen Huijbers
Arnhem
41:02
40:35
44
Nicole Zeilmaker
Velp Gld
41:16
39:37
45
Willy Spanbroek
Bemmel
41:36
38:03
46
Marca Zanting
Zutphen
41:39
39:02
47
Evelien Tuenter
Arnhem
42:03
38:46
48
Marèse Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:17
37:07
49
Marian Smits
Duiven
42:19
38:53
50
Hélène Stornebrink
Brummen
42:44
38:15
51
Marianne Keurhorst
De Liemers
43:00
39:57
52
Sietske Sterken
Duiven
43:19
38:40
53
Fennieke Dijkema
Nijmegen
43:25
37:36
54
Irma Dijksterhuis
Velp Gld
43:39
39:43
55
Annelies Garttener
Arnhem
43:42
39:19
56
Hennie van Tent Beking
Dieren
43:46
42:06
57
Ingrid Goossen
Atag
43:53
40:21
58
Saskia Franke
Rheden
43:55
39:58
59
Ingeborg van der Meer
Arnhem
43:59
39:47
60
Corine Arns
Elst Gld
44:03
38:38
61
Carla van Kerkhof
Elst Gld
44:03
38:38
62
Astrid Holthausen
Silvolde
44:06
38:43
63
Meriam Löwik
Arnhem
44:08
38:25
64
Tanja van Ligten
Velp Gld
44:26
38:56
65
Petra Reijers
Atag
44:27
40:36
66
Mela de Gruyter
Pallas '67
44:50
38:59
67
Annemarie Couwenberg
Velp Gld
44:58
43:15
68
Dorintha Verhoeven
Atag
45:05
42:50
69
Elly Petri
Velp Gld
46:29
42:50
70
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
46:31
41:49
71
Conny Groot
Maarssen
46:33
40:39
72
Inge Peeters-Jansen
Spiridon
46:43
44:51
73
Annemieke Goossens
Velp Gld
46:44
40:45
74
Sibilla Arnoldus Nyman
Brummen
46:46
42:17
75
Mary de Jong
Arnhem
47:28
43:16
76
Bernadette Wijdeveld
Velp Gld
47:56
44:03
77
Muriel Arts
Rozendaal
48:36
42:48
78
Yvonne de Raad
Velp Gld
48:50
45:10
79
Coby Haas
Velp Gld
48:51
45:09
80
Mieke de Riemer
Arnhem
48:56
44:02
81
Noor van der Veer
Beuningen Gld
49:08
43:52
82
Caroline Vlassenrood
Vlaardingen
50:38
45:05
V55, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willie de Ruiter
Spankeren
35:47
34:07
2
Raba Sonneveldt
Ciko '66
36:30
35:21
3
Yvonne Schutten
Dieren
37:33
35:36
4
Margy Bril
Giesbeek
37:57
36:44
5
Wil vd Haar
Atag
39:35
38:50
6
Joke Schuurman
Apeldoorn
39:43
34:19
7
Monique Hamaker
Atag
39:44
36:24
8
Barbara van Gorkum
Ciko '66
39:56
35:20
9
Ria Schoolderman
Eefde
40:43
37:40
10
Gerry de Greeff
40:44
37:41
11
Willy van der Hoek
Brummen
41:59
40:13
12
Lucy Visser
Velp Gld
42:30
40:41
13
Wilma Kok-Vos
Dutch Runners Gold
42:30
39:56
14
Ria van den Akker
Ede Gld
42:52
38:39
15
Jeannet van Tent Bekin
Doesburg
43:58
39:39
16
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
46:09
41:42
17
Ineke de Boer Herder
Doetinchem
55:16
49:35
B6, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Detert Oude Weme
DDJ Accountants & Ad
19:46
19:46
2
Guido Engelen
John crane Indufil
21:20
21:19
3
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ Accountants & Ad
21:28
21:28
4
Seran Nijkamp
DDJ Accountants & Ad
21:35
21:34
5
Ton Warweman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
23:58
23:50
6
Geert Geurken
Sport bedrijf Arnhem
24:36
24:33
7
Sander Greter
John crane Indufil
24:46
24:42
8
Paul Kivit
ABT bv
26:44
26:40
9
Marcel van Londen
Polan Atag
26:57
26:51
10
Toon de Ruiter
Polan Atag
26:57
26:53
11
Ben van Onna
Polan Atag
27:37
26:40
12
Tom Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
28:43
28:39
13
Marcel van den Berg
DDJ Accountants & Ad
29:42
27:18
14
Eric Bouten
ABT bv
29:47
27:58
15
Rene Arendsen
Omroep Gelderland
29:57
27:06
16
Gert-Jan Oplaat
ROC A12 Sportbureau
30:37
29:15
17
Peter de Kleuver
ROC A12 Sportbureau
31:14
30:00
18
Hans Homan
ROC A12 Sportbureau
31:39
29:59
19
Henk Valburg
ROC A12 Sportbureau
31:58
30:13
20
Paul Driessen
ROC A12 Sportbureau
31:59
30:13
21
Ruud van Dijk 1
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
32:13
31:53
22
Toine Schinkel
ROC A12 Sportbureau
32:17
30:54
23
Chris Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Ad
32:31
29:20
24
Hans Willemse
John crane Indufil
32:34
32:16
25
Patrick Klappe 1
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
32:37
30:28
26
Antoine Nikessen 1
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
32:39
28:38
27
Ab van de Bos
ABT bv
32:53
31:05
28
Ine Lanters
atag
32:54
30:14
29
Walter Spangenberg
ABT bv
33:05
31:16
30
Marco van Maanen
ROC A12 Sportbureau
33:09
31:56
31
Marcel Tiel Groenesteg
Gemeente Rheden
33:11
30:52
32
Mariete Verkade
ROC A12 Sportbureau
33:27
33:07
33
Stefan Bons
Atag
33:46
29:26
34
Jos Kruis
ROC A12 Sportbureau
33:55
32:14
35
Oscar Nagel
John crane Indufil
34:15
28:06
36
Paul Tjallinks
ROC A12 Sportbureau
34:16
32:34
37
Freek Stocker
DDJ Accountants & Ad
34:17
31:01
38
Martin van der Kracht
DDJ Accountants & Ad
34:24
31:10
39
Berry Clappers
ROC A12 Sportbureau
34:40
32:56
40
Ton Nispeling
ROC A12 Sportbureau
34:59
33:13
41
Remco de Ruyter
Atag
35:32
30:26
42
Rob van Eldik
Polan Atag
35:33
34:34
43
Ron van der Valk
Atag
35:34
30:27
44
Jolanda Telgen
Nijenhuis Atag
35:40
34:40
45
Martin Hofma
Nijenhuis Atag
35:40
34:40
46
Patrick Nootebos
John crane Indufil
35:41
29:33
47
Joyce Komen
Gemeente Rheden
35:49
33:18
48
Wies Koopman
ROC A12 Sportbureau
35:51
34:32
49
Marco Buitenhuis
Nijenhuis Atag
36:07
30:45
50
Guido Zandbergen
Formaat Keukens Atag
36:16
31:32
51
Jurriaan Kwant
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
36:21
35:07
52
Fons Mulder
Formaat Keukens Atag
36:27
31:43
53
Marjana Strigl
Atag Bedrijvenloop
36:27
32:45
54
Martin Lah
Atag Bedrijvenloop
36:40
32:58
55
Frans van Herwijnen
ABT bv
36:41
35:33
56
Jose Willemsen
Polan Atag
36:50
35:53
57
Eric van de Berg
Omroep Gelderland
36:55
34:04
58
Klaas de Boer
Formaat Keukens atag
36:59
32:16
59
Marit Meijerman
Nysingh advocaten-no
37:01
34:12
60
Laura Smeets
Nysingh advocaten-no
37:03
34:15
61
Tony Lewis
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
37:07
32:32
62
Wilma Peerenboom
BHS Corrugated B.V.
37:24
33:32
63
Marc Loeven
Omroep Gelderland
37:27
34:54
64
Hans ten Heggeler
Nijenhuis Atag
37:28
32:06
65
Annemarie Uppelschoten
Omroep Gelderland
37:39
35:01
66
Yvette Taverne
Omroep Gelderland
37:41
35:03
67
Martin Bosch
ROC A12 Sportbureau
37:43
35:23
68
Patricia Keijzer
John crane Indufil
37:58
34:29
69
Marcel Weijdemans
John crane Indufil
37:58
34:29
70
Suzan Veenhuis
DDJ Accountants & Ad
38:01
34:46
71
Theo Went
DDJ Accountants & Ad
38:11
34:42
72
Vera Ruitenberg
ROC A12 Sportbureau
38:20
34:03
73
Edwin van Vliet
Jongejan en Tjakkes
38:21
34:22
74
Peter van der Valk
Atag
38:33
33:26
75
Mireille Hendrickx
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
38:48
34:13
76
Klaas Jan Regien
Dejima Optical Films
39:19
34:21
77
Piet Panis
ROC A12 Sportbureau
39:25
35:12
78
Edo van Leersum
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
39:32
34:59
79
Henriette Schaap
Gemeente Rheden
39:39
37:15
80
Yachintha Bonsma
BHS Corrugated B.V.
39:42
35:57
81
Sharon Jansen
BHS Corrugated B.V.
40:40
36:53
82
Benno Niekamp
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
40:43
36:09
83
Lotte van der Krogt
Omroep Gelderland
40:58
38:13
84
Alberto Radstake
Omroep Gelderland
40:59
38:12
85
Gert van Dijk
Wellner Atag
40:59
37:11
86
Fred Koers
ROC A12 Sportbureau
41:05
36:19
87
Tanja Visser
ROC A12 Sportbureau
41:05
36:48
88
Rieneke Wolters
Wellner atag
41:20
37:29
89
Esther de Waard
ROC A12 Sportbureau
41:23
37:00
90
Alice van Dijk
Jongejan en Tjakkes
41:41
37:31
91
Albert Jansen
Gemeente Rheden
41:41
39:18
92
Meta Kok-Jager
Nysingh advocaten-no
41:45
38:53
93
Marc Hijdra
Dejima Optical Films
41:56
36:55
94
Véronique Butijn
Nysingh advocaten-no
42:07
39:16
95
Daniëlle Spies
ROC A12 Sportbureau
42:09
37:23
96
Martijn Veenstra
Dejima Optical Films
42:11
37:13
97
Marco Surrus
Bacol Ventillatie At
42:19
36:15
98
Job Doornbos
Bacol Ventillatie At
42:25
36:21
99
Monique Jacobs
ROC A12 Sportbureau
43:53
39:29
100
Suzanne Verheul
Dejima Optical Films
44:12
39:09
101
Teun Hester
Atag
44:15
39:53
102
Erwin Bons
Atag
44:15
39:53
103
Femke Homma
Jongejan en Tjakkes
45:11
41:09
104
Monique Jurrius
Jongejan en Tjakkes
45:16
41:07
105
Alice Wellner
Weller Atag
45:49
41:53
106
Karina Stroms
BHS Corrugated B.V.
45:52
42:06
107
Marieke de Boer
ROC A12 Sportbureau
45:57
44:32
108
Daphne Betz
ROC A12 Sportbureau
46:05
44:40
109
Gert-Jan Zonneveld
BHS Corrugated B.V.
46:14
42:20
110
Pauline Beumer
Jongejan en Tjakkes
46:27
42:23
111
Jenny Bosveld
Gemeente Rheden
47:13
44:42
112
Niels Surksum
Bacol Ventillatie At
47:30
41:27
113
Marino Kropman
Dejima Optical Films
48:22
43:21
114
Martin Ouburg
Omroep Gelderland
49:37
46:49
www.atagposbankloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
30-09-2010 13:05