Uitslagenlijst Wolderwijdloop

Zeewolde - Zaterdag 25 september 2010

DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
20:42
2
Marisca de Jong
Zeewolde
22:59
3
Rolien Jonker
Lemmer
25:06
4
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk
25:11
5
Natalia Vastenburg
Amersfoort
27:43
6
Olga Nielsen
Almere
28:59
7
Wanda Portier
Utrecht
30:55
8
Anne Karine Lagendijk
Utrecht
31:18
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Verboom
Amersfoort
17:27
2
Tom vd Brink
Zeewolde
18:22
3
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
18:24
4
Tjade Looman
Zeewolde
19:51
5
Evert van Tol
Zeewolde
20:16
6
S Minkhorst
Zeewolde
20:22
7
Robin Baars
Nunspeet
20:25
8
DaniŽl Gouw
Kampen
20:37
9
Nick Hoogedoorn
Zeewolde
20:45
10
T.H. de Jong
Zeewolde
21:18
11
Jaap van Diggele
Zeewolde
21:22
12
Ruben van Voorst
Zeewolde
21:32
13
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
22:07
14
Agnus Gerringa
Lelystad
22:32
15
Wouter Geels
Amersfoort
22:52
16
Jordy van Maanen
Zeewolde
23:01
17
Arthur Vis
Zeewolde
23:17
18
Wouter Feenstra
Zeewolde
24:15
19
Justing van Zanten
Zeewolde
24:43
20
Jeffrey Pereboom
Zeewolde
31:10
D40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S.A. Kelderman
Lelystad
28:07
2
Hetty Mensink
Nunspeet
28:32
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
17:50
2
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:09
3
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
19:14
4
Ruud van Suijdam
Utrecht
19:37
5
Jacob Wubs
Zeewolde
20:12
6
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
20:18
7
Marius Pruys
Bunschoten
21:48
8
Dirk Jan Matthijsse
Zeewolde
22:08
9
Michel Slot
Zeewolde
24:04
10
Harrie Schipper
Putten
28:48
D50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Heisterkamp
Vierhouten
28:01
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
18:16
2
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
19:59
3
Gerrit Zoet
Nunspeet
20:21
4
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten
21:36
5
Arris Pereboom
Almere Haven
31:11
H60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Harderwijk
20:32
2
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten
21:53
3
Jan van Aller
Putten
21:59
4
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
27:58
5
Hans van den Bos
Elburg
36:13
6
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
36:13
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruyt
Zeewolde
36:56
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
40:29
3
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerkerveen
41:47
4
Ilonka van de Hengel
Nijkerk
41:48
5
Fiona Markus
Apeldoorn
47:23
6
Merel Goossensen
Ermelo
49:52
7
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
54:39
8
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk
56:41
9
HenriŽtte Kuiper
Ermelo
58:27
10
Lydia van Middendorp
Zeewolde
1:00:22
11
Monique Bos
Ermelo
1:01:50
12
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:13:48
13
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
1:14:42
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Lindeboom
's-Heerenbroek
33:43
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
34:40
3
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
35:08
4
Leon van Hamersveld
Wageningen
35:13
5
Nick Hoogedoorn
Zeewolde
35:49
6
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
35:53
7
Murk Falkema
Swifterband
36:49
8
Erik vd Broek
Amersfoort
36:57
9
Arjan Groeneveld
Nijkerk
38:22
10
Merijn Schuurman
Almere
38:25
11
Joeri Overman
Naarden
40:21
12
Fred de Ruiter
Harderwijk
40:49
13
David Claus
Amersfoort
40:50
14
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
41:34
15
Maikel Mardjan
Apeldoorn
42:31
16
Peter Gils
Zwolle
42:55
17
Arnold Rekers
Nunspeet
44:24
18
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
44:46
19
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
46:59
20
Hans Melgers
Nijkerk
47:21
21
P Noorderijk
Nunspeet
47:54
22
Jur Lecluse
Hoevelaken
49:08
23
Arnold van Balen
Zwolle
49:50
24
Aytel Soliano
Harderwijk
49:59
25
Gert Jan Breman
Nunspeet
50:59
26
Cor Berlee
Lelystad
52:26
27
M Sagius
Zeewolde
58:08
D40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
38:24
2
Ellen Knopper
Nunspeet
50:01
3
Linde Timmer
Zeewolde
52:12
4
Elly Lichtenberg
Ermelo
58:52
5
Ester de Boer
Ermelo
59:17
6
K Traas
Zeewolde
59:26
7
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
59:32
8
Jannie Hop
Zeewolde
1:00:22
9
Corien Touw
Zeewolde
1:00:22
10
Kelderman
Lelystad
1:08:35
11
Marga van kreek
Zeewolde
1:14:11
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
35:25
2
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
36:40
3
Arjan Boogaard
Almere
36:51
4
Jan-Pieter Mondria
Heerde
36:58
5
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk
37:34
6
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
38:07
7
Ronald Gouw
Zeewolde
38:42
8
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
39:57
9
Johan Pul
Elspeet
40:03
10
Lex Frentz
Apeldoorn
40:09
11
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk
40:46
12
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
42:12
13
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
42:17
14
John Baars
Nunspeet
43:02
15
Henk Ruitenberg
Putten
43:13
16
Ron Slenders
Dronten
44:14
17
Jacob Wubs
Zeewolde
44:37
18
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
45:50
19
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
45:51
20
Adri Bonhof
Nunspeet
46:25
21
Janno Schouwenburg
Ermelo
46:30
22
Herman vd Mheen
Nunspeet
47:20
23
Cor Ax
Nunspeet
47:47
24
Jan Henk aan het Rot
Zeewolde
47:57
25
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
48:04
26
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
49:50
27
Nico van Huizen
Zeewolde
49:50
28
S. vd Water
Zeewolde
58:08
D50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
45:22
2
Jolanda Smink
Almere
49:46
3
Henriette Taartmans
Apeldoorn
50:24
4
Marlies van Gerven
Lelystad
52:27
5
Agnes vd Bos
Elburg
57:11
6
Clary Goossensen
Ermelo
58:23
7
Marijtje Kobes
Zeewolde
1:07:31
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Weeda
Apeldoorn
37:29
2
Erin Bakker
Ter Heerle
40:16
3
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
40:27
4
John de Vries
Nijkerk
41:16
5
Henry vd Horst
Zeewolde
41:26
6
Joop Bosma
Apeldoorn
42:50
7
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
42:54
8
H de Bruin
Nunspeet
43:12
9
R de Lange
Kampen
45:17
10
Frans van der Waals
Soest
45:40
11
Bertus Bonhof
Nunspeet
46:44
12
Henk Horst
Eemnes
47:36
13
G Mulder
Harderwijk
48:07
14
Aalt Vis
Hulshorst
48:49
15
Henk Vis
Nunspeet
49:23
16
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
49:30
17
Teus Smokers
Zeewolde
49:50
18
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
51:42
19
H de Zwaan
Nunspeet
52:13
20
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
53:08
21
Ronald Bruinse
Zeewolde
56:52
22
John Houtlosser
Zeewolde
59:20
23
Peter Nielsen
Almere
1:04:33
24
Jan Kobes
Zeewolde
1:07:31
D60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
49:02
H60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
44:29
2
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
44:40
3
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
48:52
4
Ed Aalpol
Lelystad
52:58
5
Bart Hoeve
Zeewolde
56:04
6
Jonker Jan
Lelystad
57:48

zon en regenbuien.
www.uitslagen.nl
26-09-2010 20:34