| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 25e Groene Campus Halve Marathon
Deurne - Zondag 19 september 2010
M.5, 5 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Glen Velchtermans
Balen (BEL)
18:19
8
Wouter Lenocme
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
19:11
17
Meindert vd Eerenbeemt
Asten
22:28
23
Edwin van der Wallen
Deurne
23:09
28
Hans van den Tillaart
Deurne
28:15
V.5, 5 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Elisabeth De Bock
Kortrijk (BEL)
24:49
8
Janneke Cornelissen
Zeeland
28:06
12
Gabby Naus - vd Heuvel
Deurne
40:30
M.SR, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Garage Verhaegh BV
33:55
2
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
34:13
4
Mark van Kessel
Garage Verhaegh BV
35:46
5
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:24
M.40, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hans van de Mortel
Vescom 1
34:58
5
Frank van Eijk
Fashionwheels Runnin
39:10
7
André Matthijssen
Garage Verhaegh BV
42:54
9
Roland van Galen
Fortuna '67
46:53
10
Ron Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
53:06
M.50, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Willy Claessen
Garage Verhaegh BV
39:22
3
John Mansvelders
C1000 team Bouwmans
42:20
M.60, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
43:07
4
Jan Melkert
C1000 team Bouwmans
47:27
5
Frans Stals
De Grenslaupers
48:41
M.70, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V.SR, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Videler
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:23
2
Jennifer Stevens
Verenigde Staten
41:07
3
Nina van de Rijdt
Atletiek Maastricht
47:30
V.35, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:41
3
Nancy van de Pol-Habra
Vescom 3
57:33
V.40, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van den Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:43
3
Drien Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
54:57
M10TR, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sven van den Hurk
Wiemel 1
40:14
5
Hans van der Heyden
Burgtbouw
40:16
9
Jan Albert Wichers
Vescom 1
41:48
14
Peter Weerts
C1000 team Bouwmans
44:34
17
Philippe van Esch
Vescom 1
45:42
18
Henk Kerkers
Gemeente Deurne
45:47
23
Piet van Oosterhout
Deurne
46:16
28
Jo Fransen
Fashionwheels Runnin
46:52
30
Peter van der Berkmort
Flynth 2
47:21
31
Martijn van der Velden
Deurne
47:29
32
Paul van Doorenmalen
Vescom 2
48:00
37
Erwin Boerenkamps
Flynth 3
49:07
39
Geert van der Velden
Eindhoven
49:15
40
Frans Hoeks
De Groene Campus
49:22
41
Ferdie Berkers
Heusden gem Asten
49:30
44
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
50:11
48
Ruud van der Born
Flynth 2
50:22
49
Thijs Stevens
De Groene Campus
50:23
53
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
50:52
55
Johan Verhaegh
Garage Verhaegh BV
51:49
60
Martijn Vrugteman
Meerhout (BEL)
53:06
61
Sjaak Vulling
SITA Runners
53:22
64
Arie de Kruyff
Beek en Donk
54:25
69
Jasper Ragetlie
Gemeente Deurne
56:07
70
Chris Biemans
Gemeente Deurne
57:07
73
Tilo Nitsche
TC Lage (GER)
58:03
74
Philip Nitsche
TC Lage (GER)
58:03
78
Paul van der Born
Flynth 3
1:01:24
80
Rob Bosch
De Groene Campus
1:03:16
83
Willy Koppens
De Groene Campus
1:04:30
V10TR, 10 KM CENTRUM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anouska van der Zee
Deurne
47:35
3
Sylvia Thijssen
Gemeente Deurne
48:16
4
Marleen Hurkmans
Nederweert
48:35
5
Tiny Pritchard
C1000 team Bouwmans
51:50
12
Marloes van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
56:45
14
Barbara v Schijndel
Gemert
57:08
16
Nanarelle van ´t Hof
Vescom 3
58:17
21
Maria Mennen
C1000 team Bouwmans
58:40
25
Det Verhoeven
Gemeente Deurne
1:00:40
27
Andrea van den Hurk
Wiemel 3
1:02:37
32
Anne van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
1:08:46
M.SR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:35
3
Maarten van der Donck
België
1:11:35
M.40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:31:54
7
Frits Dijsselblom
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:41:31
8
Henny Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:33
M.45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:26:33
5
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:39:17
6
Arno Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:46:34
M.50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:29
M.55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
1:29:32
3
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
1:40:27
5
Willie Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:52:38
M.60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M.65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:38:57
M.70, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:44:06
V.SR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V.40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:36:08
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:36:09
4
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:05
5
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
ATV Venray
1:55:18
MTRHA, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
1:22:48
13
Kai Strohmeier
TC Lage (GER)
1:31:07
15
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:33:50
17
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:34:14
20
Jasper Hormann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:53
22
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:39:26
24
Jorg van Gaal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:35
34
Dominiek VanHaren
Heghtel (BEL)
1:47:29
36
Karl Wolfgang Seithumm
TC Lage (GER)
1:48:01
43
Harrie v Oosterhout
Deurne
1:53:27
47
Guus van Endevoet
Evertsoord
1:58:27
49
Dieter Trierweiler
TC Lage
2:02:55
VTRHA, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Hilde Wouters
Heghtel-Eksel (BEL)
1:53:39
11
Barbara Sicking-Koster
Deurne
2:09:03
M.35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:18
Uitslagen.nl
19-09-2010 16:10