Uitslagenlijst Halve en kwart marathon Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 19 september 2010

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
1:13:40
2
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
1:18:19
3
Jeroen Groesz
Soerendonk
1:21:06
4
Johny Nelissen
Bree (BEL)
1:21:35
5
Bas van den Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:43
6
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven
1:24:57
7
Maarten van Yzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:25:42
8
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:51
9
Serge Rodriguez
Maarheeze
1:32:57
10
Jos Gerlings
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:34:55
11
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:36:23
12
Thijs van Meijl
Weert
1:43:02
13
Luuk Doyer
Weert
1:45:25
14
Mark Smulders
Maarheeze
1:46:08
15
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
1:48:57
16
Dennis Huijbers
AV Weert
1:50:42
17
Harold Peeters
Weert
1:52:52
18
Mark Collinge
Chicago (USA)
2:05:32
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:10
2
Francis Swinnen
Hamont (BEL)
1:22:29
3
Egon Meuleman
Uden
1:24:04
4
Loet van Aerle
Gemert
1:25:01
5
Henk vd Boogaard
AVV
1:25:27
6
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
1:26:13
7
Twan Winters
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:26:59
8
Jos van der Vorst
Weert
1:27:36
9
Wil van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:27:44
10
Jos van den Borne
Arendonk (BEL)
1:29:06
11
Erik de Laat
Gastel
1:30:59
12
Peter Jansen
Weert
1:31:35
13
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:32:27
14
Erik Hilkens
Weert
1:33:43
15
Jacques Groenewoud
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:33:49
16
Peter jan Huizinga
Geldrop
1:33:50
17
P. van der Wolf
Leende
1:34:59
18
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:35:37
19
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:43
20
Frank van Gerven
Opglabbeek (BEL)
1:37:35
21
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:38:43
22
René Hendriks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:51
23
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
1:39:44
24
Ruud Vonken
Budel
1:39:56
25
Wilco Mansvelders
GAC Gemert
1:40:02
26
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:40:43
27
Lucas v Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:43
28
Hans Steijvers
Weert
1:42:52
29
Eric du Crocq
Budel
1:43:03
30
Frank Hooghordel
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:43:20
31
Harry Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:44:42
32
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel
1:45:16
33
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:46:37
34
Gerard Comyns
Weert
1:46:48
35
Rob van Midden
Weert
1:49:07
36
Twan Jonkergouw
Eindhoven
1:49:07
37
John vd Wallen
Nederweert
1:49:32
38
Jos Boonen
Hamont (BEL)
1:49:41
39
Paul van Kuijk
Leende
1:52:22
40
Jeroen De Bakker
Eindhoven
1:52:45
41
J. Biemans
Hamont (BEL)
1:53:20
42
Rob van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:53:25
43
Leon van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
1:54:39
44
Victor Fijneman
Geldrop
1:55:07
45
Ron Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:56:04
46
Jules Geurts
Budel-Dorplein
1:59:05
47
Erik Peeters
Sint Anthonis
1:59:24
48
Rene de Kort
Van Gansewinkel
2:01:17
49
Leo Trommels
Van Gansewinkel
2:01:17
50
Harm Muller
Van Gansewinkel
2:01:17
51
Henrie Schel
Maarheeze
2:03:58
52
Frank van den Eijnden
Heerlen
2:03:58
53
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
2:05:47
54
Marcel Bergmans
Weert
2:06:12
55
Karl-Heinz Löffelsende
Weert
2:10:48
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Broens
Echt
1:27:40
2
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1:30:24
3
Peter Beerten
Budel-Schoot
1:30:43
4
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
1:35:54
5
René van Hunsel
Budel
1:38:58
6
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:39:30
7
Jan Relou
Someren
1:39:48
8
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:40:39
9
Paul Levie
Roermond
1:41:00
10
Theo Daamen
Weert
1:41:04
11
Frans Arends
GVAC
1:42:09
12
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:42:17
13
Aart van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:43:23
14
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
1:43:28
15
Marcel Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:45:40
16
Peter van Meijl
Geldrop
1:45:49
17
Frans Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:50:55
18
Dhr. Jo Bokken
Weert
1:51:09
19
Jan Prinsen
Weert
1:51:46
20
Louis Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:51:46
21
Math Neijnens
Weert
1:53:04
22
Ton Koolen
Ell
1:53:05
23
Jan van Tulden
Budel
1:55:16
24
Harry Hamers
STB
1:58:01
25
Paul Janssen
Nederweert
2:01:03
26
Gerard van Hooff
Valkenswaard
2:03:02
27
Jos Verberne
't Jasper Sport
2:05:47
28
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
2:07:06
29
Dhr. Broeders
Soerendonk
2:07:09
30
Peter Custers
De Grenslaupers
2:08:34
31
Erik Loopstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:09:02
32
Van der Putten
Nuenen
2:13:00
33
Bert Raijmakers
Asten
2:13:58
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:33:52
2
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:34:07
3
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:38:37
4
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:40:49
5
Cees Hermans
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:41:54
6
Cor vd Kleij
Heenvliet
1:43:17
7
Bert Damen
't Jasper Sport
1:49:03
8
Driek Boelens
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:49:05
9
Pierre Hulsmans
Zonhoven
1:50:52
10
Mathieu Hendriks
Haelen
1:51:17
11
Ton Thelen
Gemert
1:51:26
12
Marc van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:52:13
13
Frits Schonkeren
Weert
2:01:49
14
André Heesterbeek
Loopgroep Cranendonc
2:02:08
15
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:10:20
16
Peter van Bussel
Someren
2:11:26
17
Hub Wetzels
Someren
2:13:58
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariëlle Litjens
AV Weert
1:58:17
2
Monique Fransen
Neerpelt (BEL)
2:03:42
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Brouwers
Gemert
1:35:30
2
Annemie van Seggelen
Budel
1:41:51
3
Linda van den Einden
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:43:08
4
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
1:43:08
5
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
1:48:04
6
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
1:53:49
7
Ria Ras
Budel
1:54:51
8
Liesbeth Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:55:36
9
Anita Janssen
Budel
1:56:57
10
Dimph Orban
Budel
1:57:09
11
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:58:37
12
Annie Lamers
Budel
1:58:49
13
Karin van der Kruijs
Budel
1:59:04
14
Henriëtte Desar
Budel
1:59:10
15
Corrie Fleuren
Budel
2:00:31
16
Birgit van Beek
Leende
2:01:20
17
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Weert
2:01:36
18
José Nies-Saanen
Budel
2:03:05
19
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
2:07:06
20
Marlies Verrijt
Weert
2:07:46
21
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
2:10:20
22
Gonny Arends
GVAC
2:11:25
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
37:05
2
Jurgen Coenen
Hamont (BEL)
37:08
3
Chris Rozema
Scopias
37:51
4
Chris Toenders
Lommel
40:06
5
Bram van Velzen
Maarheeze
41:58
6
Teun Duisters
Budel
42:27
7
Hans van de Laar
AV Weert
42:45
8
Carlos Lima
Weert
44:17
9
Antonie Corbey
Herten
44:47
10
Johan Vuegen
Eindhoven
45:18
11
Rob Broers
Budel
46:19
12
Arno Dekkers Los
Someren
46:48
13
Sepp van de Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
48:14
14
Rik Coppers
Budel
48:18
15
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
48:44
16
Peter Bource
Maarheeze
50:00
17
Sjoerd van Velthoven
Maarheeze
50:14
18
John Lans
't Jasper Sport
50:36
19
Richard de Laat
Den Helder
50:40
20
Jeroen van Deurzen
Bemmel
50:47
21
Johan van Meijl
Eindhoven
50:51
22
Tom Hasselmann
Eindhoven
50:59
23
Robert Immers
Maarheeze
51:13
24
Paul Ritzen
Eindhoven
51:53
25
Sander van Boxtel
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:23
26
Marc van Mierlo
Maarheeze
52:24
27
Jeroen Beelen
Maarheeze
52:25
28
Diego Ubachs
Maarheeze
52:39
29
William Looijmans
Soerendonk
52:54
30
Paul Sanders
Maarheeze
52:55
31
Ruud Schoorl
Budel
52:55
32
Robert Quangel
Stevensweert
52:55
33
Jean-Paul Coenen
Weert
53:06
34
Rob vd Laar
Eindhoven
53:16
35
Ruud Vermeulen
Budel
53:56
36
Bart Verkuijl
Oisterwijk
54:29
37
Alain Streppel
Maarheeze
54:38
38
Bart Duisters
Budel
55:48
39
Mark van der Zanden
Amsterdam
56:25
40
Frank Valkenburg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
57:48
41
Hans Kerkhofs
Eindhoven
58:25
42
David Gerritzen
Maarheeze
59:01
43
Lucas van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
59:29
44
Marc Rasters
Soerendonk
1:00:58
45
Ton Maas
Leende
1:01:10
46
Martin Daudey
Maarheeze
1:03:16
47
Sander Daudey
Oosterhout Gld
1:03:16
48
Rob van de Zanden
Maarheeze
1:03:17
49
Coen Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:04:19
50
Hans van Leeuwen
Weert
1:05:20
M40+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel Teunkens
Balen (BEL)
37:51
2
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
43:52
3
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
44:36
4
Johan Stevenaar
Mierlo
45:00
5
Vincent Oomen
Budel
45:13
6
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
45:15
7
Perry Frietman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
46:48
8
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
47:52
9
Theo Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
48:59
10
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
49:10
11
Theo Meulen
Weert
50:37
12
Pieter Vlemmings
Heeze
51:03
13
Willy van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:20
14
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
51:35
15
Ronald van Weegberg
Weert
52:22
16
Kees van Loon
Hooge Mierde
53:18
17
Sjak Kuipers
Budel
54:10
18
Ruut van Haalem
Weert
55:28
19
Gerard Daris
Van Gansewinkel
55:57
20
Ron Vangeneugden
Loopgroep Cranendonc
55:58
21
Eric Nijssen
Maarheeze
56:38
22
Frank van Mierlo
Maarheeze
56:38
23
André Liklikuwata
Echt
58:35
24
John van Havere
Maastricht
59:09
25
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
59:12
26
Egbert Wering
Maarheeze
1:00:32
27
Paul Dekkers Los
Someren
1:01:09
28
Stijn Kramer
Borkel en Schaft
1:08:17
M50+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Schoonbrood
Moorveld
39:04
2
Wim van Kessel
GAC Gemert
46:59
3
Jacques Wolter
Weert
50:16
4
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
50:47
5
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
51:01
6
Louis Dignouts
Weert
51:24
7
Thijs Bijlmakers
Nederweert
51:33
8
Willy Meuelendijks
Mierlo
51:38
9
Henk Aarts
Grubbenvorst
51:41
10
Ton van Viessel
Maarheeze
52:06
11
Daan Gerard
Budel
55:09
12
Peter Kuijken
Loopgroep Cranendonc
56:10
13
Ren Hendrix
Heel
57:16
14
Tjen de Jong
Peer (BEL)
1:01:02
15
Hanse Harle
Waalre
1:02:40
16
Willy Micheels
Heelsum
1:04:47
17
Kaas Walner
Maarheeze
1:05:25
M60+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
42:17
2
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Mierlo
49:56
3
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
51:09
4
Henk van de Wildenberg
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:27
5
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
52:29
6
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
54:59
7
Fons Hoelen
Weert
56:45
8
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
57:13
9
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
59:11
10
Andre Oud
Maarheeze
59:17
11
Jo Aarts
Reuver
1:03:02
12
Rien Franken
Maarheeze
1:04:20
13
Jan van Beerendonk
Weert
1:04:26
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Boon
Rotterdam
46:25
2
Sanne Groenen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
52:17
3
Charlotte de Meester
Oisterwijk
54:29
4
Marjolijn Rutten
Swalmen
55:15
5
Edith Mathijssen
Budel
1:00:47
6
Irma Vogels
AV Weert
1:08:46
7
Katleen Bervoets
Van Gansewinkel
1:12:14
8
Natalie Vroomans
Van Gansewinkel
1:12:14
V35+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
47:13
2
Ine Reiling
Sterksel
51:36
3
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
51:42
4
Jeanne Maas
Loopgroep Cranendonc
52:22
5
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
52:36
6
Vivian Roosenbeek
Pallas '67
52:45
7
Kim Thijssens
Van Gansewinkel
53:45
8
Angie Weijers
Bergeijk
54:05
9
Sandra Bernart
Maarheeze
55:32
10
Marly Julien
Maarheeze
55:48
11
Hetty Damen
Hamont (BEL)
55:50
12
Carali Groenen
Waalre
56:20
13
Miranda Verstappen
Someren
56:39
14
Marianne Vanderfeesten
Weert
57:11
15
Saskia Timmermans
Weert
57:11
16
Christa Vonken
Budel
57:13
17
Anita van Ettinger
Loopgroep Cranendonc
57:56
18
Jolanda van Heel
Echt
58:35
19
Ilse Ummels
Budel
1:01:01
20
Martine Geuns
Peer (BEL)
1:01:07
21
Miranda Nagel
Maarheeze
1:02:49
22
Marion Jacobs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:15
23
Lenie Roefs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:23
24
Saskia Kessels
Bdel
1:04:44
25
Sylvia van Tulden
Weert
1:05:19
26
Wendel Perquin
Borkel en Schaft
1:08:17
27
Kristel Baelus
Van Gansewinkel
1:12:27
28
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
1:13:21
29
Liesbeth Schauwers
Van Gansewinkel
1:17:54
V45+, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke van de Vorst
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:03
2
Elvira Michael
Loopgroep Cranendonc
51:12
3
Ria Noten
Budel
52:53
4
Monique van Laarhoven
Loopgroep Cranendonc
53:34
5
Beppie Staals
Soerendonk
53:36
6
Marlies Timmermans
Budel-Schoot
53:39
7
Luciënne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
55:00
8
Jolanda van Tuijl
Loopgroep Cranendonc
55:34
9
A. Emmers
Budel
55:51
10
Jeannette van Daal
Loopgroep Cranendonc
56:01
11
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
56:13
12
Marjan van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
56:51
13
Els van Bree
Van Gansewinkel
57:49
14
Marjo Kessels
Nederweert
58:03
15
Koos Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
59:17
16
Janine Kalle
Budel-Schoot
59:56
17
Karin Wering
Weert
1:00:32
18
Anny Janssen
Budel-Schoot
1:01:36
19
Frida Hertogs
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:02:16
20
Dymphie Vergaegh
Weert
1:03:19
21
Carin Smits
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:04:37
22
Franka Walner
Maarheeze
1:05:25
23
Anne Oud
Maarheeze
1:05:51
24
Marion Möller
Roermond
1:06:37
25
Ria van Deursen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:10:54
26
H. Snoeijen
Heeze
1:11:34
27
Annet Kikkert
Maarheeze
1:14:15
28
Ine Kooken
Budel
1:14:15
29
Sonja Croonenborghs
Van Gansewinkel
1:17:53
30
Francine Swolfs
Van Gansewinkel
1:17:53
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
19:51
2
Jeroen van Mierlo
Loopgroep Cranendonc
20:31
3
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
21:01
4
Tonnie Duisters
Budel Dorplein
21:30
5
Maarten van Hunsel
Maarheeze
23:48
6
Tom Mulders
Maarheeze
23:48
7
Simon Verwijlen
Weert
24:37
8
Herbert Neijnens
Waalre
25:00
9
John Lenders
Weert
25:49
10
Harrie Nouwen
Budel
26:49
11
Thijs Kikkert
Maarheeze
26:59
12
Ronald Snippe
Born
28:15
13
Daan Snippe
Born
28:25
14
Ward Snippe
Born
28:25
15
Ad Versteijnen
Van Gansewinkel
28:53
16
Dominic van Ettinger
Maarheeze
29:15
17
Ben van den Borne
Maarheeze
31:45
18
Jan Umans
Loopgroep Cranendonc
34:52
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Francien vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
24:30
2
Ingrid de Groot
Sint Oedenrode
24:39
3
Irma van Gils
Loopgroep Cranendonc
24:44
4
Ria Lammers
Budel
24:53
5
Anna Maria van Rijsing
Budel-Dorpplein
25:33
6
Francien van Weert
Loopgroep Cranendonc
25:48
7
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
26:07
8
Conny van den Borne
Maarheeze
26:32
9
Simone Jongbloed
Van Gansewinkel
28:07
10
Inge Besemer
Weert
28:19
11
Helga Janssen
Arendonk (BEL)
28:56
12
Jolanda Snijders
Loopgroep Cranendonc
29:29
13
Jolanda van der Steen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
29:48
14
Marit Vincent
Van Gansewinkel
30:26
15
Ine Kuppens
Budel
30:36
16
Rianne Mensvoort
Loopgroep Cranendonc
32:45
17
Sanne Van Hees
Budel-Dorplein
35:01
18
Marjo Micheels - vanoo
Heelsum
35:14
JNG, 2 KM (JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Janssen
Budel
7:53
2
Yorn Berndsen
AV Weert
7:55
3
Matthijs Timmermans
Weert
9:54
4
Joris Timmermans
Weert
10:04
MS, 2 KM (JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Hasselmann
Eindhoven
11:30
2
Bente Hasselman
Eindhoven
14:56
3
Gitte Hasselmann
Eindhoven
15:01
JNG, 1 KM (JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Math Heesakkers
Soerendonk
3:45
2
Vic Rademakers
Hamont (BEL)
4:01
3
Ties Heesakkers
Soerendonk
4:24
4
Mike Slenders
Budel
4:26
5
Chris Duisters
Budel
4:27
6
Willem Bax
Soerendonk
4:28
7
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
4:46
8
Bram Damen
Hamont (BEL)
5:01
9
Sil du Crocq
Budel
5:31
10
Dries Damen
Hamont (BEL)
5:32
11
Jelle van Deurzen
Loopgroep Cranendonc
6:22
12
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
6:56
13
Kay Verweerden
Maarheeze
8:52
MS, 1 KM (JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Damen
Hamont (BEL)
5:05
www.uitslagen.nl
19-09-2010 00:00