Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 19 september 2010

HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Jonkers
Breda
15:44
2
Edwin van Gurp
breda
16:31
3
Evert van Nigtevegt
Sprint
16:41
4
Koen Voermans
Rijen
16:46
5
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
16:56
6
Jeroen Nijland
Etten-Leur
17:05
7
Jouri Schoemaker
breda
17:24
8
Gertjan Konings
Breda
17:40
9
Mark Voermans
Rijen
17:57
10
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
18:08
11
Steven van Bunningen
breda
18:36
12
Jan van Gerwen
breda
18:43
13
Francois Nooten
oosterhout
19:08
14
Jos Nous
breda
19:17
15
Stefan Jorissen
etten-leur
19:18
16
Peter Gulden
etten-leur
19:18
17
Dolf Willemen
Rijen
19:27
18
Ruud Brosens
breda
19:30
19
Paul Husslage
breda
19:51
20
Joël Geurts
breda
19:56
21
Walter van Steen
breda
20:24
22
Niels Huijsmans
Breda
20:25
23
Onno Roovers
breda
20:27
24
Martijn Alberts
breda
20:41
25
Peter van Beurden
prinsenbeek
20:43
26
Hans van Engelen
Ulvenhout
21:02
27
Otto Verbruggen
breda
21:10
28
Kees Mol
etten-leur
21:13
29
Bram Degenaar
breda
21:17
30
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
21:19
31
Frank van Diepen
breda
21:27
32
Arno Herrewegh
breda
21:39
33
Rini van Gils
wernhout
21:49
34
Maurice van der Sanden
etten-leur
21:50
35
Jack Vissers
prinsenbeek
21:53
36
Hans Haak
etten-leur
22:03
37
Robin Kop
Breda
22:15
38
Rinus van Unen
etten leur
22:17
39
Guus van der Wolf
Breda
22:33
40
Friso van Merode
Etten-Leur
22:35
41
Toine van den Broek
breda
22:37
42
Rini Bulkmans
Breda
22:43
43
Corné Hendrikx
Breda
22:52
44
Jaap Lagendijk
Etten-Leur
22:54
45
Kees van Hulten
Breda
23:23
46
Marc Aarts
etten-leur
23:32
47
Thijs de Bie
Breda
23:33
48
Bram Blijlevens
breda
23:34
49
Hans Koning
Breda
23:36
50
Eelco Horvers
breda
23:41
51
Steven Bogers
Breda
23:44
52
Steven de Bakker
breda
23:45
53
Ad Huijsmans
breda
23:58
54
Aalt Timmer
breda
24:04
55
Johan Thijssen
Made
24:34
56
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
24:45
57
Victor Stenzler
Breda
24:55
58
Roger Nouten
breda
25:01
59
Jack van Gastel
Breda
25:03
60
Noah Koenraadt
breda
25:04
61
HGJ Kuijpers
Breda
25:05
62
Peter Nabbe
breda
25:07
63
Ronald Jacobs
breda
25:17
64
Daan Poutsma
Breda
25:31
65
Erik van der Velden
oosterhout
25:40
66
Sjors Lokhoff
Breda
25:53
67
Kees Lambregts
Breda
25:57
68
Job Schoenmakers
breda
25:59
69
Pepijn van Elderen
breda
26:01
70
Jan Vermetten
breda
26:05
71
Gerard Faas
breda
26:06
72
Frank van der Linden
ulvenhout
26:08
73
Fokke Ypma
Breda
26:10
74
Erik van Elderen
breda
26:16
75
Mees van Ravels
Breda
26:17
76
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
26:21
77
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
26:24
78
Wiek van Es
Breda
26:38
79
Frits Wosten
breda
26:48
80
Johan Konings
Halsteren
26:54
81
Gert Vogelaar
breda
27:04
82
Michiel Hörchner
Breda
27:04
83
Vincent van Groenendae
Roosendaal
27:05
84
Laurens Verheggen
breda
27:06
85
Vincent Jongenelen
breda
27:07
86
Ruud Bachman
Breda
27:07
87
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
27:16
88
Menno van der Ploeg
Rhoon
27:24
89
Teun van Dorst
breda
27:33
90
Jan van Dorst
breda
27:33
91
Milan Mertens
breda
27:41
92
John Somma
Breda
27:48
93
Tomas van Elderen
breda
28:14
94
Yoris Diezi
breda
28:20
95
Leo Martin
Breda
28:21
96
Andre de Craen
Breda
28:33
97
Allard Mouwen
breda
28:38
98
Cor van der Vecht
Breda
29:01
99
Rik Hector
breda
29:02
100
Wim Zeegers
Breda
29:10
101
Ricky Swets
ettren-leur
29:18
102
Hans Nederveen
breda
29:23
103
Menno Windsma
Hoogerheide
29:30
104
Rene Peters
breda
29:31
105
Jacques van der Dijs
Utrecht
29:37
106
René de Blanken
Breda
30:25
107
Bart Snel
Breda
30:55
108
Jorrit Veenstra
Breda
31:05
109
Martinus van de Ven
breda
31:12
110
Kees Marijnissen
bavel
31:12
111
Walter Rasenberg
breda
31:20
112
Chris Strous
Breda
31:29
113
Piet Oosthoek
breda
31:37
114
Joris Hörchner
Breda
31:48
115
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
31:50
116
Thony Dieterman
Breda
31:50
117
Wil Heshof
Etten Leur
32:50
118
Frans van der Velden
breda
32:51
119
Jan Martens
Breda
34:01
120
Frans Franken
Breda
34:16
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Wouters
Rijsbergen
21:44
2
Regine van Boxel
dongen
21:47
3
Judith van Hoek
Breda
22:08
4
Annelieke Grootswagers
Breda
22:14
5
Suzanne Wildhagen
Breda
23:00
6
Lot van der Hel
breda
23:12
7
Critsta De Jong
St. Willebrord
23:31
8
Adriëtte van der Sijde
breda
24:07
9
Leezan van Wijk
Breda
24:12
10
Jet Kleemans
breda
24:15
11
Karin Borst
Breda
24:20
12
Carolien van Geertsom
breda
24:27
13
Els van Hooijdonk
Breda
24:38
14
Marloes Koenen
Sprundel
25:01
15
Francesca Thijssen
Breda
25:13
16
Esther Geers
breda
25:35
17
Daniella van Gelderen
Breda
25:39
18
Miranda van Houten
Prinsenbeek
25:51
19
Thea Segeren
breda
25:55
20
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
26:07
21
Eva Schoenmakers
Breda
26:08
22
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
26:12
23
Eline Roovers
Bavel
26:18
24
Jule Bergsma
Breda
26:19
25
Maaike Bergsma
Breda
26:29
26
Franka Thijssen
breda
26:30
27
Manouk Sergeant
Breda
26:30
28
Krisztina Eenhoor
ulvenhout
26:53
29
Maartje Vonk
Breda
27:05
30
Milly van Loon
tilburg
27:31
31
Patricia van der Muren
Breda
27:32
32
Babette Wildhagen
Breda
27:37
33
Irthe Veenstra
Breda
27:39
34
Merel Stomp
Breda
27:45
35
Wietske Bergsma
Breda
27:51
36
Anja de Blanken
Breda
27:52
37
Isabel Willemen
Rijen
27:53
38
Natalie Heestermans
ulvenhout
27:55
39
Femke Rops
breda
27:58
40
Joyce Geijsel
breda
27:59
41
Dorothy Damen
Breda
27:59
42
Claudia van Beek
Breda
28:00
43
Lisette Marcelissen
breda
28:01
44
Martine Swennen
Breda
28:12
45
Marij Janssen
Breda
28:24
46
Noortje Jacods
Breda
28:24
47
Judith Stevens
394
28:29
48
Carien Bonneke
Breda
28:43
49
Marinette Oomen
Bavel
28:44
50
Wilma Reniers
Breda
28:46
51
Annelies Egbers
breda
28:48
52
Lonneke van Wamel
Breda
28:54
53
Yvonne Bons
etten-leur
28:54
54
Marlies Joosen
breda
29:03
55
Femke vd Corput-Reuver
Breda
29:04
56
Lydia Kerker
ulvenhout
29:05
57
Wendy Zorge
Breda
29:06
58
Anja Vriens
Breda
29:07
59
Joyce Sprangers
breda
29:11
60
Carla Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
29:12
61
Ella van Dorst
breda
29:16
62
Anthe Rippens
Breda
29:19
63
Mandy Hens
breda
29:20
64
Carla Dielissen
Breda
29:22
65
Diana Bindels
breda
29:25
66
Agnes Wijma
Breda
29:38
67
Niki Lambregts
Breda
29:55
68
Kara Belgin
breda
29:59
69
Ineke van ee-Ketels
breda
30:07
70
Sanne Bachman
Nijmegen
30:10
71
Gwenda van den Hoven
oosterhout
30:12
72
Janneke Gommens
Breda
30:13
73
Maartje de Bakker
breda
30:20
74
Willemijn Meeuwissen
etten leur
30:28
75
Marike Cappon
Ulvenhout
30:39
76
Lian Somma
Breda
30:47
77
Annemieke Konings
Halsteren
31:05
78
Laura Aletrino
breda
31:15
79
Sanne Pattirane
breda
31:20
80
Bauke Embregts-Bachman
Breda
31:23
81
Corina Dijkstra-vd Lin
Breda
31:27
82
Dagmar Strous
Breda
31:29
83
Sietske Bachman
Etten-Leur
31:39
84
Dorine Snel
Breda
31:40
85
Mieke de Vetter
Ulvenhout
31:57
86
Marie-José Kallenfels
Breda
31:58
87
Esmeralda de Punder
Breda
32:05
88
Mercedes Passemiers
Breda
32:05
89
Ella van der Weij
Breda
32:06
90
Ria Klijs
Breda
32:22
91
Margriet van Brummelen
teteringen
32:26
92
Anja Rippens
Breda
32:46
93
Angeline Monden
ettenleur
33:22
94
Lisa s-Gravendijk
breda
33:29
95
Ineke vd Beemt
Meerle (BEL)
34:16
96
Mirella Somers
Roosendaal
36:30
D-SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Babich
Den Haag (RUS)
35:25
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
35:40
3
Yvonne Versteegh
Amsterdam
41:12
4
Fenna Meurer- te Kieft
Breda
47:42
5
Marit Vloemans
breda
47:46
6
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
47:48
7
Neeltje vd Sman
breda
49:27
8
Kerstin Fritsche
Mierlo
49:31
9
Fleur Halters
sprundel
51:42
10
Anouk Riemslag
Breda
53:48
11
Anna Smits
breda
54:24
12
Christel Bockting
Breda
54:27
13
Connie Roks
Breda
57:02
14
Elise Oomen
Breda
57:11
15
Angelique van Gink
Breda
57:16
16
Carin Spijker
Breda
57:29
17
Eveline Bindels
Breda
57:38
18
Miranda Tolk
Breda
58:29
19
Rineke Helfrich
's-Gravenhage
58:30
20
Marjon van Zunderen
breda
1:00:14
21
Carina Appel
Breda
1:00:42
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Gronert
Breda
44:39
2
Rian Lambregts
Breda
44:43
3
Jose Nouws
wouwswe plantage
45:00
4
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
45:48
5
Suzanne van den Broek
Breda
47:11
6
Suus Bouwen
breda
47:13
7
Barbara Wierema
etten-leur
48:09
8
Sylvia Menke
Breda
48:20
9
Ineke de Jong
Breda
48:40
10
Marjolein vd Broek
breda
50:01
11
Diana van 't Westeinde
Prinsenbeek
50:07
12
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
50:17
13
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
50:44
14
Anja Velmans
Breda
50:54
15
Diana Zegers
Prinsenbeek
51:54
16
Karin Bonhof
breda
52:02
17
Astrid Voesenek
prinsenbeek
52:32
18
Asrid Roelse
Breda
52:50
19
Bianca Vrolijk
Breda
52:51
20
Isabel Joosen
breda
53:22
21
Lian van der Velden
Breda
54:04
22
Rosalie Sijben
Etten-Leur
54:13
23
Marianne Nelisse
breda
54:23
24
Karen Leenaerts
Breda
54:29
25
Sylvia van Haperen-Mul
Breda
54:47
26
Karin de Kanter
Breda
54:48
27
Lyda Jansen
Breda
55:05
28
Nicole van Ginhoven
breda
55:49
29
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
55:50
30
Dora Hargitai
Breda
56:01
31
Lenie Mimous
breda
56:17
32
Helma van wesel- vd Ve
breda
57:10
33
Christel Andrik
Breda
57:11
34
Marieke van Voornveld
Breda
57:18
35
Marijke Bogers
Breda
57:28
36
Esther Bierens
Breda
57:35
37
Karin Raven
Etten-Leur
57:39
38
Carien Schelleman
Breda
57:44
39
Helma Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
57:52
40
Marie José Poppelaars
ulvenhout
57:59
41
Esther van den Broeck
breda
58:32
42
Toos de Jong
Breda
58:46
43
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
59:08
44
Edith van Oosterhout
breda
59:17
45
Jolanda Tolk
Breda
59:28
46
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
59:35
47
Marjolein Verdurmen
Breda
59:44
48
Lucienne Pas
Breda
1:00:16
49
Nel Vloemans
schagen
1:00:19
50
Lilly Mentzel
Breda
1:00:22
51
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
1:00:34
52
Franca van Nunen
Breda
1:02:08
53
Ingrid Schoenmakers
breda
1:02:14
54
Judith van Staalduinen
Breda
1:02:26
55
Monique weesie-Jacobs
breda
1:03:20
56
Jeanne Jacobs
dongen
1:03:20
57
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:03:48
58
Wilma Houke
breda
1:03:48
H-SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Maas
Sprint
31:47
2
Oleg Babchin
Den Haag (RUS)
31:48
3
Niels de Jong
Chaam
31:49
4
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
31:55
5
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
34:31
6
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
35:09
7
Tom Huiben
Scorpio
35:36
8
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
38:01
9
Robert-jan Gras
rijen
38:10
10
Herman Mondeel
Breda
38:51
11
Nico Stam
breda
39:22
12
Rick Salome
Breda
39:35
13
Erik van Barneveld
breda
39:54
14
Rudy Romme
Breda
40:29
15
Stijn Voeten
Oudenbosch
40:31
16
Sander Koolen
Oosterhout Nb
41:19
17
Tijmen Bijkerk
Breda
42:35
18
Niels Goverse
Breda
42:50
19
Mark du Floo
Breda
42:52
20
Frank van Wamel
Breda
43:15
21
Rens Schuurman
Breda
43:57
22
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
44:02
23
Edwin Bruurs
baarle nassau
44:08
24
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
44:35
25
Ronald Emmen
Breda
45:21
26
Mark de Pooter
Breda
45:24
27
Remy van der Heiden
Breda
45:26
28
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
46:02
29
Marijn van Haperen
Breda
46:06
30
Michel Dekker
breda
46:10
31
O'brian van den Berg
Breda
46:14
32
Thijs van der Hel
breda
46:33
33
Dennis Meurer
Breda
46:58
34
Max Beekmans
breda
47:15
35
Steijn de Jongh
Breda
47:52
36
Jeroen Hoogvliet
Numansdorp
47:57
37
Hans Bleijenbergh
Breda
48:11
38
Ron Visscher
Breda
48:13
39
Martijn Kegler
Breda
48:21
40
Bart Van Haperen
Breda
48:28
41
Niels Jansbeken
Breda
49:00
42
Ralph Borghours
breda
49:20
43
Bart Manders
breda
49:34
44
Pieter van der Ree
Zuid-Beijerland
50:13
45
Alex van Amersfoort
rotterdam
50:47
46
Edwin Jansen
breda
51:29
47
Daan Voeten
Oudenbosch
51:49
48
Bram van Hoof
Oosterhout Nb
52:03
49
Remco van Ham
Breda
53:00
50
Martijn Cox
Westerhoven
53:53
51
Gijs Everaard
Breda
54:06
52
Dave van den Boer
etten-leur
54:33
53
Barry Coester
breda
55:00
54
Pim Schnitker
breda
55:14
55
Bas van den Born
Breda
55:42
56
Sven van Gurp
breda
56:58
57
Dennis van Overveld
breda
57:39
H 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
utrecht
33:24
2
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
33:52
3
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
36:19
4
Toontje de Jong
37:06
5
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
37:43
6
René van Strien
Dongen
37:56
7
Marc Vervaet
Breda
38:47
8
Leo van Ravels
breda
38:55
9
Rob Beekers
breda
39:10
10
Ramon Mannie
breda
39:44
11
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
40:18
12
Andreas Maurer
Etten-Leur
40:27
13
Marc Oonincx
Breda
40:33
14
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
41:13
15
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
41:26
16
Mark Rippens
Breda
41:40
17
Ludo de Bie
Breda
41:43
18
Leon ´t Hooft
Breda
41:53
19
Tom Runderkamp
breda
42:12
20
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
42:20
21
Rogier Meenen
breda
42:51
22
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
43:00
23
Paul Verlinden
breda
43:01
24
Luis Leite
Lavradio (POR)
43:49
25
Peter van Zundert
breda
44:03
26
Ad Bakker
bavel
44:12
27
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
44:13
28
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
44:38
29
Han Dekker
Breda
44:50
30
Jack Disco
bergen op zoom
44:59
31
Wim Klerkx
breda
45:37
32
Patrick Sonder
breda
45:38
33
Jaco Balemans
Breda
46:14
34
Marten Bootsma
breda
46:55
35
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
46:56
36
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
47:14
37
Patrick Damen
dussen
47:16
38
Pieter Keijer
Breda
47:30
39
Stephan van Ginneken
breda
48:00
40
Wim Hoeijenbos
Breda
48:30
41
Tim Krempel
Breda
48:46
42
Dre Gurp
breda
48:50
43
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
49:54
44
Marco van der Linde
breda
50:02
45
Adrie Disco
roosendaal
50:02
46
Olaf Ernst
Breda
50:10
47
Steven de Wit
breda
50:26
48
Ron van Zundert
Breda
50:35
49
Boudie Hoogedeure
Breda
51:08
50
Pascal Houke
Breda
51:25
51
Bas Daven
breda
51:51
52
Erik Jansen
prinsenbeek
52:33
53
Willem Wagenaars
breda
52:35
54
Mike Gumbs
Breda
52:57
55
Reinier van Loo
bavel
52:58
56
Bert-jan Bar
breda
53:12
57
André Snellen
breda
53:17
58
Marcel Snaterse
Oosterhout Nb
53:59
59
Edwin Nugteren
Breda
54:20
60
Jac Gielen
Breda
54:25
61
Guido Kuitert
ulvenhout
55:41
62
Edwin Ruinaard
breda
56:46
63
Kees Hector
breda
57:24
64
Chris van Hooijdonk
Breda
59:05
65
Jacco van de Velde
Breda
59:07
66
Richard Embregts
Breda
1:00:23
67
Andy Grootens
Breda
1:01:24
68
Manuel Bruggeman
Voorburg
1:02:08
H 45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Broeders
35:20
2
Peter van Zundert
teteringen
35:24
3
Toin van de Broek
Sprint
35:55
4
Theo van Hofslot
breda
36:13
5
Pieter Heggen
breda
36:39
6
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
37:05
7
Leo van Gent
Breda
37:10
8
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
37:17
9
Henk Bruijns
bavel
37:42
10
Gerard van Eijnatten
oosterhout
38:15
11
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
39:50
12
Huub Romgens
terheijden
39:51
13
Peter Goos
rijsbergen
39:52
14
René van der Pas
oosterhout
41:20
15
Michel van Boxtel
Breda
41:22
16
Toin Bastiaansen
terheijden
41:24
17
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
41:28
18
Kees Seuntjens
breda
41:37
19
Filip Schrijnemakers
breda
42:17
20
Rob van Rijmemans
breda
42:58
21
Toon Luijter
etten-leur
43:04
22
Gijs Driesprong
breda
43:23
23
Theo van den Broek
Breda
43:37
24
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
43:44
25
Hennie Feskens
etten-leur
43:46
26
Jack de Bruijn
etten-leur
44:05
27
Kees van Geel
roosendaal
44:14
28
Ton Kleemans
breda
44:20
29
Ad van Overveld
teteringen
44:41
30
Menno van der Hoek
Ulvenhout
44:42
31
Andre Krak
etten-leur
44:48
32
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
45:10
33
Jan Smits
Schiedam
45:23
34
Bert Noorlander
Breda
45:25
35
Frans Aarts
sprundel
45:29
36
Kees Luyken
Breda
45:31
37
Kees Lambregts
etten-leur
45:32
38
Ad Oomen
Breda
45:39
39
Wim van Breugel
ulvenhout
45:40
40
Frank van Esch
Breda
45:42
41
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
45:50
42
Chris Romme
breda
46:00
43
Corne Dijkmans
Waalwijk
46:01
44
Leo Mouws
breda
46:09
45
Harry Rijnen
navalafuente
46:43
46
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
46:50
47
Toin Haanegraaf
breda
46:53
48
Lucien Voeten
Ambachtenlaan 66
46:53
49
Jeroen Vinkesteijn
Breda
46:54
50
Ed Mulderink
Breda
47:03
51
Eric Erkelens
Breda
47:09
52
Peter Ros
etten-leur
47:10
53
Florenz Oomens
Breda
47:20
54
Peter van Eekelen
breda
47:27
55
Jacques Nefs
Breda
47:30
56
Bas Poutsma
Breda
47:34
57
Bas Smits
Hank
47:46
58
Leon Mahieu
Breda
47:49
59
Wim de Leeuw
teteringen
47:56
60
Piet Lambregts
Breda
47:59
61
Hans Mathijssen
rijsbergen
48:04
62
Wilfred Streeman
breda
48:11
63
Paul van Loon
eindhoven
48:39
64
Alexander Bakkeren
Amsterdam
48:43
65
Bert van der Heijden
breda
48:51
66
Rene Strik
Prinsenbeek
48:56
67
Rene Verschure
Breda
49:10
68
Michel de Vetter
Breda
49:14
69
Han de Veth
Ulvenhout
49:30
70
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
49:59
71
Jack Wasser
Breda
50:05
72
Bertie Lombarts
breda
50:16
73
Jack van Gils
breda
51:07
74
Frank Dekker
Breda
51:32
75
Rinus Mouwen
etten leur
52:12
76
Peter van der List
Breda
52:25
77
Peter Melissen
breda
52:27
78
Mark van Banning
Breda
52:55
79
Henri van Ravels
Breda
52:57
80
Hans de Ridder
Breda
53:29
81
Toine Bruijns
Breda
53:48
82
Pieter van Ginneken
bavel
53:50
83
Gerard van den Boer
etten leur
54:50
84
Eelco Venema
Breda
54:52
85
Anton Schoenmakers
breda
54:58
86
Rich Raaijman
Breda
55:15
87
Joep van Reijen
roosendaal
55:18
88
Rob van der Klaauw
breda
55:19
89
Ronald Halkes
's-Gravenhage
55:28
90
Wim van den Berge
breda
55:59
91
Eric van Rie
Breda
56:11
92
Charles Greiner
breda
56:20
93
Eric Pijnenburg
Breda
56:24
94
Walter Bernhard
Breda
56:31
95
Robert Merkies
Breda
58:37
96
Hans Nederveen
Breda
1:00:43
97
Maarten Schelleman
Breda
1:02:50
H 55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Antonissen
prinsenbeek
38:07
2
Sjaak Hofmans
39:06
3
Jac Beekers
Etten-Leur
40:19
4
Kees Roovers
terheyden
43:19
5
Ruud Verstralen
Bavel
43:23
6
Laurens Beks
breda
44:04
7
Michel Voeten
Oudenbosch
44:11
8
Kees van Endschot
Breda
44:36
9
Rens Kouwenberg
prinsenbeek
44:47
10
Rene Hoozemans
Breda
46:13
11
Kees Poppelaars
ulvenhout
47:12
12
Chris de Koe
Vlissingen
47:13
13
Ferrie Muller
Breda
47:17
14
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
48:09
15
Jos Voesenek
prinsenbeek
48:31
16
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
48:37
17
Harry Kuilema
Breda
48:45
18
Ad Nous
breda
48:48
19
Jac Reijnaars
breda
49:12
20
Jos van Rijckevorselo
rijsbergen
50:00
21
Toon Huijbregts
breda
50:04
22
Joop Plukkel
Breda
50:12
23
Peter Sergeant
breda
50:32
24
Chris Strous
Breda
51:30
25
Cees Coenen
Breda
51:39
26
Kees Halters
sprunsel
51:43
27
Dick Dickenboer
den-haag
51:57
28
Peter Hekker
Breda
53:01
29
Gerard Neger
Breda
53:08
30
Harry Koopman
Breda
53:30
31
Cees van Gils
breda
53:40
32
Ad van Vugt
Breda
53:44
33
Albert de Wit
Breda
54:02
34
Peter Kalkuske
breda
54:10
35
Jan Kwisthout
prinsenbeek
54:40
36
Frans Jansen
ettenleur
54:41
37
Theo Quaars
breda
54:42
38
Ger Vermeulen
breda
55:23
39
Pieter Husslage
Breda
56:15
40
Boetje Pattrane
breda
56:25
41
Ton van Elewout
Breda
57:26
42
Frits Vloemans
schagen
1:02:37
43
Niek Bossche
Breda
1:03:13
H 65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Coertjens
prinsenbeek
45:58
2
Jack Stuifmeel
prinsenbeek
47:59
3
Ad van Hees
Breda
54:52
4
Hans van Dijk
Breda
56:48
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2010 08:57