Uitslagenlijst 8e Newline halve marathon

Hattem - Zaterdag 18 september 2010

JONGE, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
3:32
3:31
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
3:39
3:39
3
Sander Klaassen
Atletics Nijverdal
3:45
3:44
4
Bram Neuteboom
Hattem
3:52
3:49
5
Jesper Ophoff
Zwolle
3:59
3:55
6
BjŲrn Sneller
de Vlonder
4:13
4:10
7
Rowan Liefers
Heerde
4:14
4:13
8
Jorrik Tijssen
Zwolle
4:14
4:10
9
Levy Veldman
Zwolle
4:16
4:13
10
Bram Huisman
Hattem
4:17
4:17
11
Floris Engelsman
4:17
4:14
12
Rutger van Dijk
4:18
4:17
13
Briann Woldberg
4:19
4:17
14
Wilco Jonker
De Gemzen
4:23
4:20
15
Twan Rave
4:23
4:22
16
Joy van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
4:27
4:26
17
Tim Marsman
de Vlonder
4:29
4:26
18
Arnout Mak
De Gemzen
4:30
4:28
19
Ole Neijenhuis
Hattem
4:31
4:30
20
Ismail Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:31
4:28
21
Stijn Castrop
De Gemzen
4:34
4:31
22
Marnix Hoogenboom
Zwolle
4:34
4:31
23
Siemen Visser
4:35
4:32
24
Mauro de Haan
4:46
4:44
25
JaÔr Veldman
Zwolle
4:49
4:44
26
Jeroen van Vliet
de Vlonder
4:51
4:47
27
Noah Boomgaardt
Hattem
4:54
4:53
28
Daan de Groot
4:57
4:53
29
Roan Kloppenburg
Hattem
5:01
4:59
30
Stan Kloppenburg
Hattem
5:04
5:00
31
Thijs Schunselaar
5:04
5:01
32
Bas Ansmink
de Vlonder
5:12
5:09
33
Bas Marsman
de Vlonder
5:15
5:13
34
Jarno Haverkamp
de Vlonder
5:16
5:11
35
Rens Winkler
5:22
5:16
36
Mart Schemmekes
Zwolle
5:30
5:28
37
Zias Veldman
Zwolle
5:31
5:28
38
Noah van Diepen
de Vlonder
5:33
5:30
39
Lars Wolters
5:39
5:36
40
Maarten
5:48
5:45
41
Joris van de Nes
Zwolle
5:49
5:46
42
Iwan Eleveld
5:49
5:47
43
Quinten Verduin
de Vlonder
5:59
5:55
44
Ivar van Stegeren
de Vlonder
6:00
5:57
45
Thijmen de Lange
Zwolle
6:01
5:55
46
Ruben de Lange
Zwolle
6:03
5:57
47
Ian Jonker
de Vlonder
6:08
6:02
48
Jari Elzen
de Vlonder
6:11
6:08
49
French Lubben
de Vlonder
6:13
6:07
50
Koen Rouwenhorst
6:16
6:12
51
Niek van 't Ende
de Vlonder
6:20
6:15
52
Kevin van Dijk
de Vlonder
6:22
6:17
53
Joris Pierik
6:28
6:22
54
Manuel Hoogenboom
Zwolle
6:37
6:30
55
Sem Krabbedijk
de Vlonder
7:05
6:56
56
Collin Zhu
de Vlonder
7:38
7:32
57
Dennis Eleveld
7:41
7:39
58
Rafšel Contermans
de Vlonder
7:43
7:37
59
Deen Neijenhuis
Hattem
8:28
8:27
VROUW, 5 KM LADIESRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
Newline Runningteam
18:51
18:49
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
18:59
18:59
3
Monique Elfrink
Zevenaar
20:59
20:59
4
Rachel Snijder
De Gemzen
22:10
22:10
5
Marie Klein
De Gemzen
23:00
22:59
6
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
23:06
23:05
7
Atalja Teunis
Ens
24:01
24:00
8
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
24:05
24:04
9
Jitske Strikwerda
De Gemzen
24:25
24:21
10
Jessica van Burgel
PEC 1910
24:27
24:26
11
Astrid Beerten
Veluwe
24:49
24:48
12
Madelon Eggengoor
De Gemzen
25:10
25:08
13
Esther Jager
De Gemzen
25:10
25:10
14
Riet Kievitsbosch
Dalfsen
25:17
25:15
15
A-M Eijkelkamp-Smook
Dalfsen
25:21
25:19
16
Anne de Wilde
25:31
25:27
17
Marloes Post
Zwolle
25:37
25:34
18
Ada Roeke
Heerde Runners
25:38
25:35
19
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
25:44
25:43
20
Jolanda Regout
PEC 1910
25:47
25:45
21
Jolien Kleis
26:04
26:02
22
Hetty de Lange
Zwolle
26:09
26:01
23
Jeanette Mussche
Rouveen
26:10
26:03
24
Marjanne Welmers
Zwolle
26:13
26:10
25
Hilde van Winkoop
Wezep
27:11
27:06
26
Ineke Schoenmakers
Hattem
27:11
27:06
27
Marita Hartholt
Saturn Petfood BV
27:21
27:18
28
Lilian Cassee
Cialfo
27:50
27:49
29
Corien van Diepen
Hattemerbroek
27:57
27:52
30
Petra Rozendaal
Zwolle
28:33
28:30
31
Jenny Rorije
Saturn Petfood BV
28:53
28:50
32
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
29:14
29:09
33
Joke de Graaf-Liezen
Hattem
29:27
29:23
34
Petrina Plender
De Gemzen
29:33
29:30
35
Jeanet Reiling
De Gemzen
29:34
29:30
36
Thea Mollink
Wapenveld
29:34
29:28
37
Marjan Fokke
't Loo Oldebroek
29:35
29:29
38
Elcke van den Beld
Wezep
29:36
29:32
39
Geralde van der Beek
Hattemerbroek
29:45
29:40
40
Alwine Bleijenburg
De Gemzen
29:56
29:50
41
Anahita Farokhi
Amsterdam
30:09
30:05
42
Brenda Wolf
Zwolle
30:24
30:21
43
DaniŽlle Duurland
Zwolle
30:39
30:32
44
Roelien Borst
Zwolle
30:39
30:32
45
Annemarie van Rossen
30:43
30:39
46
Wendy Eghuizen
Elburg
30:48
30:45
47
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
30:54
30:47
48
Harriette van Buel
Hasselt
31:32
31:27
49
Erica de Jong
Genemuiden
31:50
31:45
50
Esther van der Ploeg
Zwolle
31:59
31:55
51
Ellen Bouwmeester
32:00
31:54
52
Elsemiek van Dijk
Zwolle
32:02
31:58
53
Jacqueline Godeke
Zwolle
32:07
32:03
54
Lyneke Busscher-Koelew
Hattem
32:08
32:02
55
Inge Bekema
Zwolle
32:08
32:05
56
Juliet Lee
Zwolle
32:13
32:11
57
Roelien Winkel
32:43
32:38
58
Janny van Dieren
Hattem
33:00
32:55
59
DaniŽlle van der Horst
Hattem
33:03
32:54
60
Ina van Dijk
Heerde
33:04
32:59
61
Karin Lubbinge
Apeldoorn
33:19
33:15
62
Caro Cloo
Spirit Lelystad
33:38
33:32
63
Ingrid Meijerman
34:13
34:06
64
Beppie Metselaar
34:13
34:06
65
Leida van Oene
Wezep
34:34
34:32
66
Margriet Brouwer
De Gemzen
35:41
35:39
67
Thamar Uringa
Zwolle
35:41
35:39
68
Mireille van der Willi
Zwolle
36:21
36:14
69
Pietronella Jongbloed
Zwolle
38:05
37:57
70
Aa Buitenga
Zwolle
38:07
38:00
71
Sandra Hoekstra
Genemuiden
39:28
39:22
REC V, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvie Moossdorff
Zwolle
32:37
32:12
2
Jacqueline Dijkslag
De Gemzen
35:39
35:21
3
Jose Bosch
Epe
35:44
35:42
4
Kim Overweg
Zwolle
36:06
35:58
5
Karin Betten
Oosterwolde Fr
36:21
36:01
6
Frederike Westendorp
PEC 1910
37:40
37:08
7
Ineke van Amelsfort
Isala '96
38:12
37:47
8
Hester Bakker
De Gemzen
38:51
38:36
9
MariŽt van Petersen
De Gemzen
39:06
38:37
10
Bettina de Groot
Wezep
39:35
39:19
11
Karin Tuten
Dalfsen
39:40
39:12
12
Tineke Burghard
Hattem
39:52
39:22
13
Ilse Bloemhof
Zwolle
39:59
39:32
14
Anja van 't Hul
De Gemzen
40:30
39:48
15
Joke Slijkhuis
Hattem
41:02
40:31
16
Moira Vos
Zwolle
41:08
40:44
17
Gea Sijpkes
Hilversum
41:11
40:53
18
Josť Renckens
Zwolle
41:35
40:59
19
Sonjo Feberwee
PEC 1910
41:41
41:09
20
Yvonne Brummel
41:54
41:37
21
Gardi Bloemhof
Hattem
42:27
42:00
22
Mirjam Dam
PEC 1910
42:34
41:47
23
Janke Vriesinga
PEC 1910
42:35
41:49
24
Anke Kruithof
Hattem
42:37
42:02
25
Noortje Bauwens
42:44
42:25
26
Evelyn Nieuwland
De Gemzen
42:57
42:45
27
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
43:04
42:35
28
Renate Rorije
Epe
44:00
43:46
29
Simone Kiewiet
PEC 1910
44:00
43:48
30
Jacqueline van Hoesel
PEC 1910
44:08
43:21
31
HenriŽtte ten Hove
Zwolle
44:46
44:03
32
Sonja Boer
Zwolle
45:13
44:57
33
Margriet Hoogvliet
Hattem
45:18
44:35
34
Harynette Schoonhoven
Wezep
45:54
45:13
35
Gerda Kolkman
De Gemzen
46:13
45:39
36
Geke Kegelaar
Wapenveld
46:34
46:09
37
Jannie Bredewoud v/d W
47:46
47:15
38
Erie ten Brinke
Hattem
47:50
47:06
39
Kirsten van der Hoeven
Zwolle
48:38
47:59
40
Jose Poelhekke
Zwolle
48:39
47:59
41
Ellen Vosselman
Oosterwolde Fr
49:31
49:10
42
Cristha Betten
Oosterwolde Fr
49:31
49:10
43
Mieke Zijlstra
Hattem
51:51
51:35
44
Simone Blokhuis
De Gemzen
51:51
51:36
REC M, 7,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berthold Berger
PEC 1910
23:45
23:44
2
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
24:57
24:56
3
Mark Hakbijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:48
25:48
4
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
26:38
26:37
5
Alex Sjoerdma
Saturn Petfood BV
26:53
26:51
6
Kurt van de Nes
Zwolle
27:55
27:53
7
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
28:05
28:04
8
Bertus Gazenbroek
PEC 1910
28:33
28:33
9
Pieter Dogger
29:09
29:07
10
Michiel Bronsink
29:21
29:19
11
Johan Kanis
De Gemzen
29:38
29:37
12
DaniŽl Gouw
Kampen
29:43
29:39
13
Gertie van 't Ende
Zwolle
29:46
29:42
14
Hans Wieltink
29:52
29:38
15
Peter Gils
Zwolle
30:23
30:22
16
Jan-Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
30:33
30:32
17
Gerrit Zoet
Running2000
30:38
30:27
18
Chiel Willems
30:39
30:21
19
Peter Bood
De Gemzen
30:45
30:27
20
Roel Akkerman
31:08
31:06
21
Alex Beldman
De Gemzen
31:37
31:34
22
Twan Wildeboer
PEC 1910
31:41
31:39
23
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
32:03
31:51
24
Martin Boezelman
Hasselt
32:21
32:09
25
Gerrit Jan Kroes
Groningen
32:54
32:38
26
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
33:04
33:00
27
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
33:17
33:10
28
Lars van Surksum
PEC 1910
33:27
33:25
29
Arjan Fiechter
33:40
33:25
30
Cor Knipmeijer
Saturn Petfood BV
34:40
34:02
31
Appie Bulder
Zwolle
34:57
34:53
32
Marius Hendriksen
Hattem
35:19
34:36
33
Dick van Peen
35:50
35:24
34
Rolf ter Wee
Zwolle
36:07
35:59
35
Kasper Botter
Zwolle
36:07
36:00
36
Rien Bouw
De Gemzen
36:35
36:14
37
Jans Drost
De Gemzen
36:43
36:01
38
Jeroen van de Nes
Zwolle
36:48
36:30
39
Alexander Steen
Hoogeveen
36:51
36:07
40
Pieter Berends
Zwolle
36:52
36:30
41
Up Velders
De Gemzen
37:11
36:54
42
David Albers
Isala '96
37:16
37:16
43
Bert Bagerman
De Gemzen
37:18
36:30
44
Cees Buijs
Hattem
37:21
37:09
45
Egbert Sluiter
Heerde Runners
37:29
37:12
46
Tony Ling
Zwolle
37:29
36:56
47
Patrick Hanekamp
Wapenveld
37:34
37:11
48
Mathijs Betten
Oosterwolde Fr
38:05
37:45
49
Pascal Remmerts
De Gemzen
38:08
37:39
50
Ip Tsung Hung
Kota Radja
38:22
37:49
51
Job Middendorp
38:24
37:56
52
Erik Klink
38:24
37:57
53
Jan Derksen
Zwolle
38:38
38:05
54
Jan Mulder
38:46
38:26
55
II Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
38:47
38:02
56
Remco Lootens
Hattem
39:02
38:34
57
Michael Doze
Zwolle
39:10
39:03
58
Derk jan Palm
De Gemzen
39:31
39:07
59
Winston Ip
Zwolle
39:36
39:03
60
Peter Kok
Zwolle
39:37
38:59
61
Gerrit Kolkman
Oosterwolde Gld
39:38
39:05
62
Eric Peterse
Saturn Petfood BV
39:41
39:02
63
Bert Neuteboom
Hattem
41:06
40:35
64
Jan ter Wee
Hasselt
41:21
41:13
65
Jan Heideveld
Hattem
41:25
40:43
66
Gerdo van den Burg
De Gemzen
41:46
41:18
67
Eric Rietkerk
't Harde
41:53
41:45
68
Jeffrey Marsman
Hattem
42:14
41:39
69
Raymond Weelink
PEC 1910
42:21
42:09
70
Patrick Kuiper
PEC 1910
42:21
42:12
71
Marcel van Waas
PEC 1910
42:34
41:48
72
Arend Bronkhorst
Hattem
42:39
42:20
73
Joop Sattler
PEC 1910
42:53
42:42
74
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
43:03
42:35
75
Johan Spinder
43:08
42:38
76
Herman Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
43:40
42:53
77
Henk - Hagen
Wapenveld
44:06
43:44
78
Thomas Mšgel
Saturn Petfood BV
44:19
43:41
79
Erik van Amelsfort
Kampen
45:32
44:45
80
Henry van Houten
Zwolle
46:04
45:56
81
Niels van Houten
Zwolle
46:35
46:27
82
Goos Eghuizen
Hattem
47:20
46:36
83
Jeroen Lambers
Zwolle
47:51
47:06
84
Jan Willem van Boven
Saturn Petfood BV
48:00
47:43
85
Raymond van Houten
Zwolle
48:12
48:05
REC V, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M Stukkir
Zwolle
1:11:32
1:11:20
2
Annet Bultman
De Gemzen
1:11:33
1:11:22
3
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
1:11:33
1:11:23
4
Francis van de Schoot
Zwolle
1:11:34
1:11:04
5
Brigitte Faas
Klarenbeek
1:14:17
1:13:52
6
Louise Kramer
Zwolle
1:14:53
1:14:26
7
Lisette Toeter
Isala '96
1:15:44
1:15:23
8
Rita Busch
Twello
1:15:54
1:15:33
9
Ada van Beek
Zwolle
1:16:26
1:16:02
10
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
1:17:01
1:16:53
11
Ellen Stegeman
De Gemzen
1:17:56
1:17:45
12
Anita Schemmekes
Zwolle
1:18:18
1:17:45
13
Diana Seinen
De Smaackmeester
1:18:37
1:17:50
14
Floor Goes
De Gemzen
1:19:14
1:19:06
15
Betty Brattinga
Zwolle
1:19:24
1:18:53
16
Riette Blok
Wapenveld
1:19:45
1:19:05
17
Gerrinde van Lieshout
Kampen
1:20:06
1:19:30
18
Karin Hoppner
1:20:07
1:19:46
19
Karin Gilissen
De Gemzen
1:20:57
1:20:38
20
Kim Scholten
PEC 1910
1:21:35
1:21:09
21
Ameike ten Wolde-Verpa
PEC 1910
1:21:35
1:21:09
22
Carin Behrens
1:21:36
1:21:09
23
Clarice Oordt
Hattem
1:22:38
1:22:20
24
Margrit Mossel
Zwolle
1:22:44
1:22:20
25
Alie Pieters
Zwolle
1:23:10
1:22:31
26
Marlies Jellema
Zwolle
1:25:20
1:24:39
27
Moniek Pronk
Zwolle
1:25:21
1:24:51
28
Marieke de Weerd
Hattem
1:26:14
1:25:39
29
Marijke Liberg
PEC 1910
1:26:31
1:25:45
30
Hanneke Philipsen
Cialfo
1:26:33
1:26:25
31
Julie Voets
Zwolle
1:28:52
1:28:28
32
Janny Aarden
Zwolle
1:28:52
1:28:28
33
Ineke Berends
1:29:37
1:29:23
34
Trijntje Liefers
Wapenveld
1:29:52
1:29:17
35
Sjalien Zieleman
Zwolle
1:31:33
1:31:09
36
Aleyd Dost
Hattem
1:32:26
1:31:51
37
Herma Zielman
1:33:39
1:32:57
38
Anneke Bos
1:33:40
1:32:58
39
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:33:40
1:33:11
40
Anita Klein
Hattem
1:38:46
1:38:28
41
Wilma Buwalda
Zwolle
1:39:46
1:39:19
REC M, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
51:07
50:08
2
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
51:28
51:28
3
Paul Valk
Daventria
52:56
52:55
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
53:24
53:21
5
Arend jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
54:52
54:48
6
Henk Snijders
Dinxperlo
55:29
55:27
7
Mikkel Seiling
Amsterdam
57:48
57:44
8
Willem Albers
Isala '96
58:23
58:21
9
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
58:56
58:53
10
Jon Naberhuis
59:53
59:49
11
Wilco Fichter
59:57
59:53
12
Silvo van der Vegte
Loopgroep PK
1:00:29
1:00:24
13
Danny van den Beld
Wezep
1:00:40
1:00:35
14
Henk Huisman
Hattem
1:01:29
1:01:26
15
Paul Bakker
Zwolle
1:02:23
1:02:19
16
Olaf Bos
Zwolle
1:02:50
1:02:45
17
E. Flier
1:03:02
1:02:50
18
Herman Kramer
Wezep
1:03:46
1:03:41
19
Rob Philipsen
Cialfo
1:03:54
1:03:45
20
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:04:07
1:03:56
21
Jan Bultman
1:04:50
1:04:42
22
Peter Jansma
Heerde
1:05:00
1:04:58
23
Bert Wijnhoud
1:05:36
1:05:25
24
Harrie van Hooft
Helmond
1:06:35
1:06:33
25
Martijs de Haan
1:07:28
1:07:01
26
Henk den Hertog
Zwolle
1:07:44
1:07:39
27
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:07:58
1:07:35
28
Ben Hofenk
1:08:05
1:07:50
29
Richard Wonnink
1:08:34
1:07:49
30
Harrie Poll
1:09:00
1:08:39
31
Jurrien Norder
1:10:04
1:09:56
32
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:10:10
1:09:51
33
Reinier Jonker
Hattem
1:10:38
1:09:56
34
Dennis Smit
Zwolle
1:10:39
1:10:29
35
George Wildervank
Zwolle
1:10:40
1:10:30
36
Leo Meelenhorsti
De Gemzen
1:11:25
1:11:01
37
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
1:11:32
1:11:11
38
Peter Lennips
1:11:43
1:11:25
39
Dirk van de Worp
Heerde
1:11:44
1:11:41
40
Harald de Vries
Zwolle
1:11:55
1:11:41
41
Richard Kist
1:11:56
1:11:30
42
Renť Brinkman
De Gemzen
1:12:06
1:11:42
43
Edwin Levels
Hattem
1:12:14
1:11:55
44
Bert Leusink
Elburg
1:12:37
1:12:30
45
Jan Kaat
De Gemzen
1:12:38
1:12:30
46
Gerrit van de Vegte
1:12:50
1:12:44
47
Gert Jan Zieleman
Hattem
1:13:20
1:12:59
48
Willem van der Sterren
Zwolle
1:13:39
1:13:09
49
D. Abma
Isala '96
1:13:56
1:13:33
50
Frits Reupkes
Apeldoorn
1:14:17
1:13:52
51
Ben Bilderbeek
Veluwe
1:14:26
1:13:59
52
Sijtze Overdijk
Hantumhuizen
1:15:01
1:14:30
53
Jacob Vriese
Stiens
1:15:04
1:14:32
54
Wim Brink
Zwolle
1:15:31
1:15:23
55
Patrick Oorttwijn
Zwolle
1:15:33
1:15:27
56
William Eghuizen
De Gemzen
1:15:37
1:14:52
57
Tonny Keizer
Hattem
1:16:55
1:16:06
58
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
1:17:17
1:16:50
59
Marten Muller
Wezep
1:17:22
1:16:59
60
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:17:35
1:16:54
61
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:17:39
1:16:57
62
Gerrit Durberg
Cialfo
1:17:46
1:17:37
63
Eildert H Delger
De Gemzen
1:18:15
1:17:43
64
Heinry Derksen
De Gemzen
1:18:15
1:18:01
65
Ernst Alewijnse
Apeldoorn
1:18:22
1:17:49
66
Allard van der Meer
De Gemzen
1:18:23
1:18:08
67
Gert Jan Massier
Hattem
1:19:11
1:18:37
68
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
1:20:30
1:20:00
69
Herman Dorgelo
De Gemzen
1:20:39
1:20:14
70
Martijn Eghuizen
1:22:30
1:21:46
71
David Huntink
Zwolle
1:25:20
1:24:39
72
Winkel
1:25:54
1:25:35
73
JoŽl Pap
Hattem
1:26:01
1:25:19
74
Frank VoorderhakedeKei
Hattem
1:26:28
1:25:40
75
Chris Breunis
Hattem
1:29:45
1:29:10
76
Gerrie Akkerhuis
Saturn Petfood BV
1:31:20
1:30:43
77
Goossen Visscher
Zwolle
1:31:30
1:31:00
78
Geert Winkel
De Gemzen
1:31:36
1:31:17
79
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
1:36:18
1:35:53
80
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:44:41
1:44:28
81
Hans van Oostrom
Zwolle
1:47:20
1:46:52
REC V, 21.1 KM RECREAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannet Leppink-de Haa
PEC 1910
1:42:01
1:41:42
2
Jolita Bekhof
Zwolle
1:42:10
1:41:48
3
Willemiek Wassens
Hattem
1:49:03
1:48:21
4
Danielle Horck
Hattem
1:52:05
1:51:52
5
Carolien Engelsman
Zwolle
1:55:24
1:54:50
6
Theliene Cents
Rotterdam
1:55:54
1:55:27
7
Maartje Smulders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:54
1:56:18
8
Lucie Beaufort
Berkel en Roderijs
2:00:02
1:59:55
9
Corien van Halm
IJsselmuiden
2:01:55
2:01:34
10
Janny Jongejan
De Gemzen
2:05:48
2:05:11
11
Angelique van Diepen
Heerde
2:05:48
2:05:40
12
Rianne Huzen
Apeldoorn
2:06:35
2:06:15
13
Margreet Berghuis
Apeldoorn
2:15:44
2:15:13
14
Annemieke van den Belt
Isala '96
2:19:31
2:18:54
REC M, 21.1 KM RECREAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Boom
Spurt '88
1:23:07
1:23:05
2
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
1:23:57
1:23:56
3
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
1:24:39
1:24:38
4
Bulent Suvan
Saturn Petfood BV
1:24:49
1:23:50
5
Erik Naberman
Genemuiden
1:25:15
1:24:53
6
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
1:25:32
1:25:31
7
Rico Huijsmans
Athlos
1:25:32
1:25:30
8
Hanno Treep
PEC 1910
1:28:40
1:28:39
9
M. van Dellen
Zwolle
1:28:47
1:28:44
10
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
1:29:06
1:29:03
11
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:29:36
1:29:20
12
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
1:29:57
1:29:53
13
Reve Keijzen
1:30:04
1:30:00
14
Joop Wijnhoud
1:30:20
1:30:18
15
Joost Korthof
AV Zeewolde
1:30:23
1:30:18
16
RaphaŽl van der Velde
Zwolle
1:30:32
1:30:29
17
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
1:31:12
1:31:07
18
Michel Flens
Hattem
1:31:19
1:31:13
19
Herwin Veenstra
1:31:20
1:31:16
20
Marcel Zeelen
1:31:21
1:31:15
21
Henk Dimmendaal
Daventria
1:31:49
1:31:47
22
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
1:32:43
1:32:39
23
Gť de Leeuw
Zwolle
1:33:01
1:32:44
24
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
1:33:41
1:33:38
25
Edmund Boering
Randwijk
1:34:54
1:34:50
26
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:34:58
1:34:25
27
Albert Timmerman
1:35:38
1:35:29
28
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:35:44
1:35:06
29
Martijn Kok
Rotterdam
1:35:49
1:35:14
30
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
1:35:58
1:35:43
31
E Dost
Groningen
1:36:10
1:36:07
32
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
1:36:12
1:36:09
33
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1:36:40
1:36:30
34
Henri Plender
't Loo Oldebroek
1:36:55
1:36:44
35
Peter Gerritsen
Lemelerveld
1:36:57
1:36:47
36
Dirk-Jan Middelkoop
Hattem
1:37:12
1:37:10
37
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
1:38:25
1:38:06
38
Martijn Eikelboom
Heerde
1:38:46
1:38:41
39
Vincent Kramer
Zwolle
1:38:52
1:38:25
40
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:39:05
1:38:53
41
Marcel de Ruiter
Zwolle
1:39:37
1:39:18
42
Michiel Wijermars
De Gemzen
1:39:38
1:39:24
43
Erik de Ruiter
Hattem
1:39:39
1:39:25
44
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
1:40:12
1:40:09
45
An Keijzer
1:40:14
1:40:09
46
Feike Koops
De Gemzen
1:40:20
1:40:09
47
Leo Scholte ter Horst
1:40:46
1:40:33
48
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:40:49
1:40:16
49
Coen Elferink
Olst
1:41:15
1:41:03
50
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
1:41:15
1:41:04
51
Robert Reitsema
Kampen
1:41:27
1:41:21
52
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:41:28
1:41:20
53
Reint Scholten
De Gemzen
1:41:40
1:41:26
54
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
1:41:52
1:41:36
55
Rien Bruins
Zwolle
1:41:56
1:41:55
56
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
1:42:06
1:42:03
57
Richard Snoeij
Rotterdam
1:42:23
1:41:57
58
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
1:42:27
1:42:18
59
Ton de Vree
1:43:06
1:42:53
60
Erik Wim de Vries
Heerde Runners
1:43:54
1:43:38
61
Martin Elsendoorn
Zwolle
1:44:13
1:43:58
62
Gert uit de Bulten
Wezep
1:44:28
1:44:13
63
Hugo van Dijk
Zwolle
1:44:32
1:44:25
64
Marcel ter Burg
Meppel
1:45:02
1:44:36
65
Ronald Mout
Apeldoorn
1:45:06
1:44:45
66
Ronald Moska
Loopgroep PK
1:45:06
1:44:56
67
Michel Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
1:45:08
1:44:55
68
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:45:15
1:44:56
69
Peter Scholten
Zutphen
1:45:17
1:45:02
70
Henk Norder
Zwolle
1:45:53
1:45:47
71
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
1:45:53
1:45:46
72
Pieter Galema
Hattem
1:45:53
1:45:46
73
Sjon de Vries
Zwolle
1:46:22
1:46:09
74
Klaas Ophoff
Zwolle
1:46:43
1:46:17
75
Marcel Wagtelenberg
1:46:46
1:46:40
76
Wilbert Menkveld
Hanzesport
1:47:06
1:46:51
77
Henri van Gelder
De Gemzen
1:47:26
1:47:21
78
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:47:34
1:47:25
79
Ted Bagerman
1:47:54
1:47:43
80
Jan Strik
De Gemzen
1:47:58
1:47:48
81
Riko Douma
De Gemzen
1:48:11
1:48:03
82
Willem Flier
Wezep
1:48:17
1:48:05
83
Tjarko de Ridder
Zwolle
1:48:17
1:48:06
84
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:48:37
1:48:08
85
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
1:48:41
1:48:31
86
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
1:48:49
1:48:37
87
BART van Oene
Hattem
1:48:53
1:48:52
88
Ronald Breedveld
Meppel
1:49:16
1:49:04
89
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:49:37
1:49:21
90
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
1:49:38
1:49:13
91
Onno Goldbach
Zwolle
1:49:47
1:48:58
92
Harrie van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:50:08
1:49:56
93
Andrť Roetman
Genemuiden
1:50:10
1:49:47
94
Ben Roeten
Ommen
1:50:10
1:49:47
95
Diesmer Vlieger
Zwolle
1:50:55
1:50:49
96
J. Schuijk
1:51:07
1:50:58
97
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde Gld
1:51:23
1:51:04
98
Ed Mooijman
Nootdorp
1:51:43
1:51:38
99
Dinant van Kampen
1:51:50
1:51:12
100
Wouter Beverdam
1:51:50
1:51:12
101
Herman Zwakenberg
Zwolle
1:52:01
1:51:43
102
Dick Strijbos
Wapenveld
1:52:23
1:52:14
103
Ernst de Vries
1:52:31
1:52:13
104
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
1:52:46
1:52:24
105
Cornť Tamarinof
Zwolle
1:54:06
1:53:31
106
Ronald Jansen
Zwolle
1:54:51
1:54:05
107
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
1:54:58
1:54:19
108
Bertus van den Berg
1:55:59
1:55:27
109
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:56:29
1:56:06
110
Frans Heering
AV Rijssen
1:56:35
1:56:15
111
Martin Wierink
1:56:50
1:56:25
112
RA van Wijk
1:57:04
1:56:58
113
Gerjan Kok
Nieuwleusen
1:57:42
1:57:17
114
Warner Bruins
Ugchelen
1:58:39
1:58:06
115
Ronald van Halm
Kampen
1:58:55
1:58:33
116
Willem Elsinga
Ermelo
1:59:46
1:59:43
117
Henk Berends
2:00:13
2:00:01
118
Chris de Vreeze
2:01:01
2:00:26
119
Danny Bol
Apeldoorn
2:02:45
2:02:13
120
Michel Melenhorst
Zwolle
2:03:18
2:02:44
121
Egbert Boxma
De Gemzen
2:03:30
2:02:45
122
Wouter Beijer
Zwolle
2:04:58
2:04:48
123
Frios Groen
2:05:23
2:05:10
124
Theo Peeters
Zwolle
2:06:01
2:05:45
125
Evert Klomp
2:09:08
2:08:42
126
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
2:11:11
2:11:02
127
Bertjan Bos
Hasselt
2:13:27
2:12:54
128
Henk Brouwer
De Gemzen
2:15:23
2:12:52
MAN, 21.1 KM ATLETIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
1:15:28
1:15:27
2
Andrť Plette
Newline Runningteam
1:16:19
1:16:19
3
Mark van Egteren
AV '34
1:16:42
1:16:40
4
Simon Visser
Isala '96
1:19:01
1:19:01
5
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:19:58
1:19:57
6
Andre Knol
Athlos
1:22:16
1:22:16
7
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
1:24:53
1:24:53
8
Martin Hendriks
De Gemzen
1:26:27
1:25:28
9
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
1:34:47
1:34:47
10
Arnold Bredewolt
Cialfo
1:37:32
1:37:22
MAN40, 21.1 KM ATLETIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manfred Boogaard
VAV
1:22:56
1:22:54
2
Hans Blankestijn
Daventria
1:27:14
1:27:12
3
Marten Bolt
avVN
1:32:50
1:32:46
MAN50, 21.1 KM ATLETIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
W. de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:17:29
1:17:29
2
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:22:20
1:22:19
3
Henk van der Plas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:22:31
1:22:30
4
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:24:40
1:24:39
5
Geert de Lange
Athlos
1:30:01
1:29:58
6
Toine Poelman
PEC 1910
1:31:21
1:31:18
7
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:34:06
1:33:59
8
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
1:34:17
1:34:03
9
Frits Bouwkamp
PEC 1910
1:38:40
1:38:38
10
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
1:39:16
1:39:06
11
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:46:42
1:46:29
12
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:47:25
1:47:21
VR 35, 21.1 KM ATLETIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:30:13
1:30:11
2
Inge van Schaik
Lionitas
1:30:48
1:30:44
3
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:39:30
1:39:30
4
Rietje Klappe
PEC 1910
1:45:41
1:45:40
5
Ria van Loon
avVN
1:47:23
1:47:17
6
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:52:40
1:52:27
7
Femmie Tuin
avVN
1:55:53
1:55:49
MEISJ, 1 KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelon Liefers
De Gemzen
3:57
3:56
2
Anne Roossink
Isala '96
4:00
4:00
3
Emma Wijnhoud
Hattem
4:17
4:16
4
Merel Boomgaardt
Hattem
4:24
4:22
5
Sharon Ansmink
de Vlonder
4:32
4:28
6
Anne Mei Eshuis
4:36
4:35
7
Lisette van Es
4:46
4:44
8
Jildau Neijenhuis
Hattem
4:48
4:46
9
Lisanne Meijerink
4:52
4:51
10
Laura Koster
de Vlonder
4:57
4:53
11
Ilse Eikenaar
4:59
4:57
12
Vera van Stegeren
de Vlonder
5:03
4:59
13
Maura Vosjan
5:05
5:02
14
Tessa Ophoff
Zwolle
5:10
5:09
15
Biesra Kaya
AV Rijssen
5:11
5:09
16
Sanne Breunis
de Vlonder
5:12
5:05
17
Liselotte Koop
Hattem
5:23
5:22
18
Rianne Schonewille
Zwolle
5:27
5:20
19
Bente Visser
5:34
5:31
20
Nina Jonker
de Vlonder
5:37
5:34
21
Danťe Douwes
5:38
5:35
22
Nina Vosjan
5:38
5:34
23
Tessa Schunselaar
5:42
5:40
24
Lise Huisman
5:49
5:47
25
Veda Mulder
5:51
5:44
26
Suzanne van Groningen
5:51
5:50
27
Bowien Hulleman
de Vlonder
5:52
5:52
28
Sophie Molhoek
5:53
5:47
29
Melissa van de Brink
de Vlonder
5:54
5:49
30
Amber Wolters
5:54
5:53
31
Manon Koster
de Vlonder
5:55
5:53
32
Rianna Liberg
5:56
5:52
33
Lysa Zhu
de Vlonder
6:00
5:57
34
Ilse Behrens
6:01
5:59
35
Daphne van de Brink
de Vlonder
6:02
5:58
36
Esmee Wolf
de Vlonder
6:06
6:03
37
Iris Brouwer
6:10
6:08
38
Fiep Veldman
Zwolle
6:13
6:12
39
Nijnke Doornhof
de Vlonder
6:14
6:07
40
Sophie ten Wolde
6:16
6:09
41
Mila Klaver
Hattem
6:19
6:18
42
Archena Sellapah
de Vlonder
6:20
6:18
43
Sanne Jonker
de Vlonder
6:24
6:16
44
ZoŽ Hoogkamer
de Vlonder
6:24
6:18
45
Megann Woldberg
6:32
6:30
46
Judith Castrop
De Gemzen
6:34
6:32
47
Karlijn Sneller
de Vlonder
6:36
6:30
48
Vera van der Ploeg
Zwolle
6:37
6:29
49
NoŽ Ansmink
de Vlonder
6:46
6:41
50
Kim Sneller
de Vlonder
7:14
7:09
51
ņmy Ansmink
de Vlonder
7:15
7:10
52
Ilse van Renselaar
De Gemzen
7:28
7:24
53
Rosanne Koop
Hattem
7:34
7:32
54
Tess de Ree
de Vlonder
7:35
7:30
55
Susanne Koster
de Vlonder
7:35
7:31
56
Nina Hulleman
de Vlonder
7:36
7:28
57
Manon Bagerman
de Vlonder
7:37
7:29
58
Joyce van Eikenhorst
de Vlonder
7:37
7:32
59
Marloes van Eikenhorst
de Vlonder
7:39
7:32
60
Saraya Hoogkamer
de Vlonder
7:42
7:38
61
Vera Mooi
de Vlonder
8:12
8:08
62
Shams Al Muktar
de Vlonder
8:12
8:09
63
Zara de Ree
de Vlonder
8:13
8:08
64
PLeunie Veldman
Zwolle
8:31
8:28
65
Maren van der Willik
Zwolle
9:34
9:31
Newline outfit since '81
www.uitslagen.nl
04-01-2011 18:22