| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 21e Rabo Oosterparkloop
Ridderkerk - Zaterdag 18 september 2010
M/V, 6.3 KM HARDLOPE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Vanderstappen
Ridderkerk
22:15
2
Johan den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
22:40
4
Mark Stuurman
Oud-Beijerland
23:46
7
Peter Edwin Oudijn
Rotterdam
24:39
8
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Barendrecht
24:39
11
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
25:45
12
Walter Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:57
13
John van der Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:32
17
John van Wendel de Joo
Ridderkerk
28:21
18
Bas van Wendel de Jood
Rotterdam
28:21
19
Corné van Wendel de Jo
Rotterdam
28:21
27
Eric Willebrands
Ridderkerk
31:20
29
Niels Zuidwijk
Barendrecht
32:25
33
Patricia Croonen
Rotterdam
32:48
35
Marcel van Dalen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:13
44
Sandra van Dalen-Roos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:00
48
Maaike Ouwerkerk
Heerjansdam
34:56
51
Remco Risseeuw
Alblasserdam
35:28
53
Jenna Vreugdenhil
Dordrecht
35:31
56
Gemma Versluis
Zwijndrecht
36:00
58
Marjoke Verheyden
Ridderkerk
36:00
63
Marianne de Jong
Ridderkerk
36:37
67
Nellie van Leeuwen
Ridderkerk
37:06
69
Parmica Tuharea
Ridderkerk
37:07
70
Cees v.d. Linden
Ridderkerk
37:07
74
Willemijn van Belle
Sliedrecht
37:43
77
Nadine Ronteltap
Ridderkerk
38:12
80
Martine van Nes-Voskui
Dordrecht
38:36
87
Huib van der Meer
Ridderkerk
39:47
M/V, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart-Peter Baan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:23
8
Michel Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
41:11
9
Edward van Groningen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:31
13
Remon den Ouden
Poortugaal
43:50
15
Matthijs Biesbroek
Barendrecht
44:16
24
Annette Cillari
Ridderkerk
46:30
25
Andreas Cornelisse
Ridderkerk
46:32
27
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
46:40
28
Matthijs Nederlof
Alblasserdam
46:44
31
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
46:48
43
Paul vn Leest
Capelle aan den IJss
49:37
49
Ria van der Waal
Ridderkerk
50:49
56
Eduard van Steenhuijse
Barendrecht
52:08
60
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
53:04
64
Anneke van Halderen
Ridderkerk
54:32
70
Mart Muller
Capelle aan den IJss
56:31
71
Marry van der Klooster
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:35
76
Wilma Adriaansen
Rotterdam
59:11
78
Kirby Agterberg
Barendrecht
59:42
79
Rob Battem
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:42
90
Christine Otten
Barendrecht
1:04:20
94
Kees Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:05:56
M/V, 15 KM HARDLOPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Ricardo Baptiste
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:47
11
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:34
14
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:02:10
16
Cora Vlot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:28
18
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
1:02:58
22
Albert Stehouwer
Papendrecht
1:03:50
30
René Wagemakers
Barendrecht
1:05:32
35
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:06:12
36
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:06:30
37
Koos Overwater
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:30
39
Marjolijn Brouw
Ridderkerk
1:06:52
40
Richard van Steenberge
Ridderkerk
1:06:54
41
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:44
42
Henrie Rombout
Heerjansdam
1:07:46
46
Jan van Santvoort
Rotterdam
1:08:42
47
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:59
49
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
1:09:11
50
Wilmi van Harten
Poortugaal
1:09:14
51
Peter van Gelder
Ridderkerk
1:09:25
52
Arjan IJsselstijn
Ridderkerk
1:09:38
54
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
1:10:15
55
Mark van der Wilt
Heerjansdam
1:10:25
59
Peter Velthuizen
Barendrecht
1:11:19
66
Marcel Koeleman
Zwijndrecht
1:13:57
71
Hans Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
1:14:09
72
Gerard van der Heijde
Ridderkerk
1:14:21
74
Stefan van der Weide
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:14:56
80
Arjan Kranghand
Alblasserdam
1:15:45
85
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:16:52
86
Esther Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
1:16:58
91
Bram de Visser
Barendrecht
1:17:54
92
Joline van Zoggel
Dordrecht
1:18:47
93
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
1:19:20
94
Bert Benschop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:19:35
95
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
1:19:53
102
Richard Westerbeek
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:21:48
105
Vojislan Petkovic
Vlaardingen
1:23:30
109
Brigitte van Ast
Heerjansdam
1:23:56
113
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
1:24:37
114
Leen v.d. Spoel
Ridderkerk
1:24:50
115
Hans Liepert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:25:24
125
Esther Landaal
Barendrecht
1:27:13
128
Sandra Steketee-Vos
Rotterdam
1:27:24
129
Jeanette Caljouw-Vos
Ridderkerk
1:27:24
133
Willem van Zanten
Ridderkerk
1:28:09
136
Hanneke Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:30:20
137
Marian Eberhardt
Rotterdam
1:30:40
138
Nancy Liepert
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:30:40
140
Willy ter Haar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:33:02
Uitslagen.nl
26-09-2010 17:40