Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge

Arnhem - Zondag 12 september 2010

J 1-5, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
-95
5:02
5:02
2
Lars de Boer
Nijmegen
-95
5:18
5:18
3
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
-96
5:20
5:19
4
Simon de Gijsel
Elst Gld
-96
5:37
5:34
5
Luuk Schumaker
Arnhem
-94
5:39
5:38
6
Yaro Rijsenburg
Arnhem
-95
6:02
6:02
7
Morris Hesselink
Arnhem
-96
6:06
6:06
8
Luka Trouwborst
Arnhem
-96
6:12
6:11
9
Reinier Jacobs
Arnhem
-95
6:26
6:22
10
Mats Bleiker
Arnhem
-95
6:29
6:26
11
Mees Leeman
Arnhem
-94
6:40
6:37
12
Milan Bouwmeister
Bemmel
-95
6:44
6:44
13
Thanes Vallipuram
Arnhem
-95
6:48
6:47
14
Daniël Hissink
Arnhem
-95
6:54
6:50
15
Joey Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
-94
7:01
6:58
16
Bas Kruse
Arnhem
-94
8:13
8:07
17
Tijn Logtenberg
Arnhem
-94
8:53
8:45
18
Boas van den Brandt
Dodewaard
-93
8:54
8:48
J 6-7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Joren Hengeveld
Arnhem
-97
4:05
4:04
2
Jente Baars
De Liemers
-97
4:11
4:10
3
Thomas Kranenborg
De Meern
-98
4:14
4:13
4
Stijn Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
-98
4:20
4:20
5
Steijn Elst
Arnhem
-96
4:25
4:23
6
Thomas Taling
Oosterbeek
-97
4:32
4:32
7
Tom van 't Hoff
Arnhem
-98
4:39
4:39
8
Bastiaan Spierenburg
Arnhem
-96
4:39
4:37
9
Tijn Koerhuis
Huissen
-97
4:43
4:43
10
Joshua van der Poll
Pallas '67
-97
4:45
4:42
11
Jules Bonsma
Huissen
-98
4:46
4:45
12
Tijs Geurtsen
Ciko '66
-97
4:47
4:47
13
Robin van den Hoogen
Arnhem
-97
4:49
4:48
14
Yanick Brouwer
Arnhem
-97
4:50
4:50
15
Mauro Wassink
Nijkerk Gld
-97
4:51
4:49
16
Floris Bouwmeister
Nijmegen Atletiek
-97
4:51
4:51
17
Koen van den Heuvel
Arnhem
-97
4:56
4:56
18
Sem Rodink
Arnhem
-97
4:57
4:55
19
Teun Dreise
Huissen
-97
4:58
4:57
20
Bart Wolters
Westervoort
-97
5:02
5:01
21
Quinten Pere
Arnhem
-96
5:02
5:00
22
Meindert Schrijber
Arnhem
-98
5:05
5:01
23
Sem van Galen
Arnhem
-98
5:11
5:10
24
Divyan Thambirajah
Arnhem
-97
5:12
5:12
25
Mik van Lieshout
Arnhem
-97
5:12
5:08
26
Esli Ririhena
Arnhem
-97
5:14
5:14
27
Thijmen Jacobi
Arnhem
-96
5:16
5:14
28
Ezra Loeff
Arnhem
-96
5:23
5:23
29
Mathijs Hofman
Arnhem
-97
5:26
5:24
30
Jesse Arentsen
Arnhem
-97
5:27
5:26
31
Sjoerd de Haan
Arnhem
-98
5:30
5:27
32
Lars van Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
-97
5:31
5:28
33
Gijs Oomen
Arnhem
-96
5:32
5:29
34
Binc Hendriks
Oosterbeek
-96
5:32
5:30
35
Niels Dalderop
Arnhem
-97
5:34
5:33
36
Bojan Weinschenk
Arnhem
-97
5:46
5:45
37
Rens Bruinsma
Arnhem
-97
5:46
5:46
38
Milan Kasberg
Arnhem
-96
5:50
5:49
39
Alex Croes
Arnhem
-96
5:52
5:48
40
Boris Kater
Arnhem
-97
5:57
5:52
41
Simon Konecny
Arnhem
-98
5:57
5:54
42
Sem Haagmans
Arnhem
-96
5:58
5:56
43
Finn van Brenk
Doetinchem
-96
5:58
5:56
44
Sebas Creemers
Nijmegen
-96
5:59
5:52
45
Ivar Ligtenberg
Arnhem
-97
6:01
6:00
46
Faas Fokkers
Arnhem
-98
6:10
6:10
47
Floris Colijn
Arnhem
-96
6:14
6:07
48
Jeroen Wijnveld
Arnhem
-96
6:44
6:39
49
Jonas Hoogakker
Arnhem
-96
6:57
6:53
50
Stijn Kloosterboer
Arnhem
-98
8:06
8:03
51
Lennan Koldeweij
Arnhem
-97
8:31
8:26
52
Milan Koldeweij
Arnhem
-97
8:32
8:27
J 8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Zwam
Ciko '66
-99
3:45
3:45
2
Sybren van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
-98
3:58
3:58
3
Michael de Vries
Isala '96
-99
4:00
4:00
4
Lucas Gengler
Arnhem
-99
4:10
4:10
5
Corne Vleugels
Groesbeek
-98
4:10
4:10
6
Gijs Jakobs
Arnhem
-98
4:14
4:14
7
Rover Heintzbergen
Huissen
-98
4:21
4:21
8
Leander ten Hoedt
Arnhem
-98
4:22
4:22
9
Jay Ririhena
Arnhem
-99
4:22
4:22
10
Joep Haagmans
Arnhem
-99
4:23
4:23
11
Melvin Brouwer
Arnhem
-98
4:23
4:23
12
Jesse Bleiker
Ciko '66
-98
4:26
4:26
13
Jeroen Teunissen
Nijmegen
-99
4:26
4:26
14
Irken Trouwborst
Arnhem
-98
4:28
4:28
15
Pepijn Bresters
Apeldoorn
-98
4:34
4:34
16
Gino Gerrits
Arnhem
-98
4:40
4:40
17
Noah Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
-99
4:41
4:41
18
Imme Trynes
Arnhem
-98
4:47
4:47
19
William de Meij
Elst Gld
-98
4:49
4:49
20
Stan Houterman
Nijmegen
-98
4:54
4:54
21
Nikolai vd Dungen
Arnhem
-98
4:58
4:58
22
Arvid van den Hoogen
Arnhem
-99
4:59
4:59
23
Stijn de Jonge
Arnhem
-98
5:01
5:01
24
Erwin Wijnveld
Arnhem
-98
5:03
5:03
25
Jari van der Kolk
Arnhem
-98
5:13
5:13
26
Ruud Swart
Uden
-98
5:15
5:15
27
Remi Smith
Arnhem
-99
5:19
5:19
J 9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Sieb Mostert
Pallas '67
0
3:34
3:34
2
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
-99
3:36
3:36
3
Thijs van Miltenburg
BAV
-99
3:53
3:53
4
Jelle van Miltenburg
BAV
-99
3:56
3:56
5
Victor van Gerven
Arnhem
-99
4:03
4:03
6
Koen Geurtsen
Ciko '66
-99
4:08
4:08
7
Ismail Kaya
Rijssen
-99
4:11
4:11
8
Tim Kasberg
Arnhem
-99
4:12
4:12
9
Matthijs Westmijze
Arnhem
-99
4:16
4:16
10
Jochem Dreise
Huissen
-99
4:18
4:18
11
Thomas Zahn
Arnhem
0
4:20
4:20
12
Tom Waarmelink
Arnhem
-99
4:30
4:30
13
Stijn de Wijse
Arnhem
0
4:31
4:31
14
Youri Lobel
Arnhem
-99
4:47
4:47
15
Winston Geerlings
Arnhem
-99
4:55
4:55
16
Thom Smits
Elst Gld
-99
5:19
5:19
17
Jordan van der Heijden
Arnhem
-99
5:19
5:19
18
Kelvin Ji
Arnhem
-99
5:33
5:33
19
Bas van Galen
Arnhem
0
5:53
5:53
20
Jelle Majoor
Arnhem
0
6:20
6:20
J1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné Parol
Atverni
-2
3:20
3:19
2
Joost Glas
Hoorn Nh
0
3:23
3:23
3
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
-1
3:24
3:23
4
Jesper Hogervorst
Houten
0
3:26
3:26
5
Victor Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-1
3:30
3:29
6
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
0
3:35
3:35
7
Raf van Oosterhout
Arnhem
0
3:43
3:42
8
Juri Hillebrink
Elst Gld
0
3:45
3:43
9
Ceriel Baar
Ciko '66
-1
3:45
3:44
10
Dylan de Vries
Isala '96
-1
3:50
3:49
11
Marten Kooiman
Arnhem
-1
3:55
3:54
12
Reinier Westmijze
Arnhem
-1
3:56
3:55
13
Lars Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
0
3:57
3:56
14
Bram Mulders
Arnhem
-1
3:58
3:57
15
Luuk Jakobs
Arnhem
0
4:07
4:06
16
Koen Groenewegen
Arnhem
-1
4:35
4:34
17
Niño Turba
Arnhem
0
4:42
4:39
18
Mylan van Brenk
Doetinchem
0
4:43
4:41
19
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
-1
4:44
4:42
20
Sergio Siedziako
Arnhem
-1
4:54
4:53
21
Daniek Roelofs
Arnhem
0
5:03
5:02
22
Jurre Nieuwenhuis
Arnhem
0
5:06
5:06
23
Siebe Twijnstra
Arnhem
0
5:10
5:09
24
Sean Vis
Arnhem
-1
5:13
5:11
25
Sharif Wordi
Arnhem
0
5:15
5:12
26
Harm van den Berk
Arnhem
0
5:21
5:18
27
David Michels
Malden
-1
5:35
5:33
28
Jelle Smith
Arnhem
-1
5:57
5:54
29
Geaney Marissen
Arnhem
-1
6:25
6:23
30
Jan Tolmeijer
Arnhem
-2
9:38
4:36
31
Daan van der Vorst
Arnhem
0
9:39
4:37
J1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van der Linden
Statina
-4
3:01
3:01
2
Elias Loukili
Atverni
-2
3:07
3:07
3
Sven van Miltenburg
BAV
-2
3:09
3:09
4
Bart Brand
Atverni
-2
3:13
3:13
5
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
-2
3:26
3:25
6
Thom van Middelaar
Arnhem
-2
3:50
3:49
7
Lucas van Gerven
Arnhem
-2
3:52
3:51
8
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
-3
3:56
3:56
9
Lars Houterman
Nijmegen
-2
4:00
4:00
10
Koen Bohmer
Arnhem
-3
4:02
4:01
11
Yason y Moeniralam
Nijmegen
-4
4:06
4:05
12
Merijn Nieuwenhuis
Arnhem
-2
4:18
4:18
13
Robin Akad
Arnhem
-2
4:40
4:39
14
Ramon Turba
Arnhem
-2
4:49
4:49
15
Dylan Schoester
Arnhem
-2
5:46
5:46
16
Czarek Koziara
Arnhem
-2
5:48
5:47
M 1-5, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Baars
Doesburg
-95
6:00
6:00
2
Myrthe Renshof
Barneveld
-95
6:04
6:01
3
San Tuithof
Arnhem
-94
6:18
6:16
4
Degoni Rambonnet
Arnhem
-96
6:22
6:22
5
Merel Schrijber
Arnhem
-95
6:23
6:21
6
Julia de Greeff
Arnhem
-96
6:25
6:23
7
Anneke Blok
Nijkerk Gld
-95
6:30
6:28
8
Philippa Werner
Dieren
-95
6:35
6:34
9
Julie Wester
Arnhem
-96
6:36
6:35
10
Carmen van den Heuvel
Arnhem
-95
6:41
6:38
11
Nina Platell
Nijmegen
-96
6:50
6:46
12
Manon Veerman
Arnhem
-94
7:03
7:02
13
Hanna Zwiers
Elst Gld
-95
7:06
7:02
14
Lois Hoftijzer
Arnhem
-94
7:16
7:12
15
Iris de Meij
Elst Gld
-95
7:32
7:28
16
Denise Hartog
Renkum
-95
7:43
7:40
17
Tatum Spierenburg
Bemmel
-94
7:48
7:43
18
Nikki van Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
-95
8:59
8:53
19
Eva Jakubowski
Doetinchem
-94
9:46
9:44
20
Nika van Oosterbos
Arnhem
-94
10:23
10:16
21
Mila Lenssen
Arnhem
-94
10:43
10:37
M 6-7, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Milva Baar
Velp Gld
-98
4:38
4:37
2
Rianne Gengler
Arnhem
-96
4:51
4:50
3
Busra Kaya
Rijssen
-97
5:00
4:59
4
Julia de Reuver
Arnhem
-98
5:03
4:59
5
Kyra de Vries
Isala '96
-96
5:04
5:04
6
Stella Pelgrom
Twello
-96
5:10
5:08
7
Robin Spierenburg
Bemmel
-97
5:12
5:10
8
Loula Petersen
Elst Gld
-97
5:16
5:13
9
Ana de Kievit
Arnhem
-97
5:19
5:18
10
Claire van Amstel
Arnhem
-96
5:22
5:20
11
Isa Mussche
Arnhem
-97
5:24
5:22
12
Noor Van Regteren
Arnhem
-98
5:28
5:26
13
Anouk Termaat
Arnhem
-96
5:30
5:29
14
Vera Renshof
Barneveld
-97
5:31
5:30
15
Helen Benus
Son
-97
5:33
5:31
16
Yvet Brussen
Arnhem
-97
5:41
5:40
17
Eline Schumaker
Arnhem
-96
5:44
5:40
18
Britt Hoftijzer
Arnhem
-96
5:47
5:42
19
Roos Klaassen
Nijkerk Gld
-96
5:51
5:48
20
Kayleigh Marissen
Arnhem
-98
5:53
5:50
21
Anouk van Lieshout
Arnhem
-96
5:54
5:49
22
Norah Smits
Elst Gld
-97
5:55
5:52
23
Isis Kruse
Arnhem
-97
5:58
5:57
24
Denise van der Poel
Arnhem
-97
5:59
5:56
25
Raisa Kuipers
Arnhem
-97
6:02
6:00
26
Jelita Maasdamme
Maarssen
-98
6:03
5:57
27
Noa Jakubowski
Doetinchem
-97
6:05
6:05
28
Nina van der Vorst
Arnhem
-96
6:06
6:04
29
Isis Loeff
Arnhem
-97
6:08
6:07
30
Zosia Mooren
Arnhem
-97
6:10
6:09
31
Sofie Nap
Arnhem
-97
6:12
6:11
32
Jada Bink
Arnhem
-97
6:13
6:12
33
Cheyenne Ortega
Arnhem
-97
6:24
6:19
34
Esmee van den Berg
Arnhem
-98
6:27
6:22
35
Silke Lindeman
Arnhem
-96
6:33
6:30
36
Jonna Muntjewerff
Arnhem
-96
6:40
6:40
37
Yasemin Kodden
Arnhem
-97
6:44
6:39
38
Evy van Triest
Arnhem
-98
6:48
6:44
39
Eyinn Trynes
Arnhem
-96
6:52
6:45
40
Nanda Polman
Arnhem
-98
6:53
6:48
41
Rosali Gil Valcarcel
Arnhem
-96
8:30
8:23
M 8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-99
3:56
3:56
2
Mandy van Braak
De Liemers
-99
4:16
4:16
3
Anna Eikendal
Avantri
-98
4:24
4:24
4
Remy van der Windt
Arnhem
-98
4:29
4:29
5
Sophie van Bergen
Argo
-98
4:36
4:36
6
Fleur Klaassen
Nijkerk Gld
-98
4:40
4:40
7
Terra Muntjewerff
Arnhem
-99
4:42
4:42
8
Sofie te Brake
Arnhem
-98
4:46
4:46
9
Sara Hoogakker
Arnhem
-98
4:53
4:53
10
Mei Tuithof
Arnhem
-98
4:54
4:54
11
Eva Mussche
Arnhem
-98
4:56
4:56
12
Modie Westendorp
Arnhem
-98
4:56
4:56
13
Kirsten Schreurs
AV '34
-98
5:08
5:08
14
Babbelot Leeman
Arnhem
-98
5:16
5:16
15
Britt Donders
Arnhem
-99
5:20
5:18
16
Fransisca Vlek de Coni
Arnhem
-98
5:28
5:28
17
Sterre Blok
Nijkerk Gld
-98
5:40
5:40
18
Mila Siedziako
Arnhem
-98
5:54
5:52
19
Lisa Salehi
Almere
-98
5:57
5:57
20
Ellen Meeringa
Elst Gld
-98
6:06
6:06
21
Leonne Oostrik
Arnhem
-99
6:13
6:13
22
Sam Plinsinga
Arnhem
-99
6:13
6:13
23
Moniek Meeringa
Elst Gld
-98
6:15
6:15
24
Vica Groen
Arnhem
-98
6:22
6:22
25
Irene Jacobs
Arnhem
-99
6:22
6:22
26
Zaheidy Webster
Arnhem
-98
6:59
6:59
27
Sharuja Vallipuram
Arnhem
-98
7:33
7:33
M 9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke van Tilburg
Energie
-99
3:37
3:37
2
Kyra Keurentjes
Argo
0
3:50
3:50
3
Denise Bosch
Ilion
0
3:52
3:52
4
Charlotte Hummel
AV '34
0
3:59
3:59
5
Eva de Mol
Energie
-99
4:07
4:07
6
Nena Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
-99
4:12
4:12
7
Maaike Hageman
De Liemers
-99
4:17
4:17
8
Sanne Cornelissen
Atletico '73
0
4:19
4:19
9
Nikki Alink
Oosterbeek
-99
4:22
4:22
10
Bente Elst
Arnhem
-99
4:35
4:35
11
Rianne Schonewille
PEC 1910
0
4:39
4:39
12
Iris Taling
Oosterbeek
-99
4:46
4:46
13
Luna Knoef
Arnhem
-99
4:50
4:50
14
Cheyenne Veerman
Arnhem
-99
4:54
4:54
15
Vere van 't Hoff
Arnhem
-99
4:59
4:59
16
Eva Mooren
Arnhem
-99
5:00
5:00
17
Anke Jesse
Arnhem
-99
5:06
5:06
18
Maxim Gödden
Arnhem
-99
5:07
5:07
19
Kiara Buitenhuis
Silvolde
-99
5:18
5:18
20
Lieke van Beveren
Arnhem
-99
5:22
5:22
21
Anne Bosma
Arnhem
-99
5:49
5:49
22
Luka Simonis
Arnhem
-99
5:57
5:57
23
Noa Devid
Arnhem
-99
6:24
6:24
24
Lucia Nap
Arnhem
-99
6:30
6:30
25
Nora Klaverdijk
Arnhem
-99
6:33
6:33
26
Megan Nuy
Huissen
-99
6:46
6:46
27
Vallory Tieltjes
Arnhem
0
6:46
6:46
28
Kayleigh Leerentveld
Arnhem
0
6:51
6:51
29
Julot Boerma
Arnhem
0
6:56
6:56
30
Anne van Yren
Arnhem
-99
6:56
6:56
M1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bregje Sloot
De Liemers
0
3:35
3:35
2
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
0
3:37
3:37
3
Fleur Kuijpers
Seven Hills Running
-1
3:42
3:41
4
Sophie van 't Hoff
Ciko '66
-1
3:50
3:49
5
Manal Atmani
Nijkerk Gld
-2
4:02
4:01
6
Milou Mattijssen
De Liemers
0
4:08
4:07
7
'Milou Reurings
Argo
-2
4:23
4:21
8
Loes Brand
AV '47
0
4:26
4:25
9
Renske Blok
Nijkerk Gld
0
4:27
4:24
10
Eva Miedema
Barneveld
0
4:28
4:27
11
Nora Geelen
Arnhem
0
4:33
4:32
12
Sanne Mulders
Arnhem
-1
4:37
4:34
13
Dorien van Beveren
Arnhem
0
4:39
4:37
14
Britt de Jonge
Arnhem
-1
4:40
4:38
15
Sanne van Domselaar
Nijkerk Gld
-2
4:45
4:43
16
Noa Wassink
Nijkerk Gld
0
4:48
4:45
17
Lisa Rouffaer
Arnhem
0
5:05
5:03
18
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
-1
5:15
5:14
19
Maaike Zahn
Arnhem
-1
5:20
5:18
20
Nadia de Knegt
Arnhem
-1
5:22
5:19
21
Madelon Spierenburg
Arnhem
0
5:22
5:20
22
Lieke Immerzeel
Arnhem
-2
5:45
5:43
23
Marisa Gil Valcarcel
Arnhem
-1
5:46
5:44
24
Cheyenne Bink
Arnhem
-1
5:50
5:48
25
Marlijn Jesse
Arnhem
-1
5:57
5:55
26
Rachel Plinsinga
Arnhem
-1
6:34
6:32
27
Sterre Beernick
Arnhem
-1
6:49
6:49
28
Irem Arslan
Arnhem
0
7:21
7:19
29
Angel Teunissen
Arnhem
0
7:42
7:40
30
Willemijn ter Avest
Zevenaar
-2
8:33
3:33
31
Shurianty Mathilda
Energie
0
8:34
3:33
32
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
-1
8:38
3:39
33
Roos van Zwam
Ciko '66
-1
8:42
3:42
34
PAMELA Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
-1
9:01
4:01
35
Dewi Muller
Argo
0
9:13
4:12
36
Remke Gengler
Arnhem
0
9:37
4:35
37
Isabel Immerzeel
Arnhem
0
9:40
4:39
38
Yael van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
0
9:41
4:39
39
Amber Van Regteren
Arnhem
0
9:41
4:40
M1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Energie
-4
3:27
3:27
2
Michelle Musumeci
Nijmegen Atletiek
-3
3:30
3:30
3
Julie Kemmink
Arnhem
-3
3:42
3:42
4
Rosa Keurentjes
Argo
-2
3:56
3:55
5
Noa maren Welling
Arnhem
-2
5:13
5:12
6
Tessa Meeringa
Elst Gld
-2
5:49
5:47
7
Desiree Bos
Arnhem
-2
6:20
6:19
J1-13, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Maas
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-3
19:15
19:14
2
Jurrian Kooiman
Arnhem
-2
20:33
20:30
3
Lars van Bergen
Argo
-2
20:41
20:40
4
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
-4
20:52
20:52
5
Frank Gerritsen
AV '34
-2
21:43
21:36
6
Rob Maas
Ciko '66
-1
22:10
22:10
7
Maarten Laport
Arnhem
-3
23:28
23:18
8
Nick Schreurs
AV '34
-2
23:44
23:37
9
Sven Hillebrink
Elst Gld
-3
23:59
23:08
10
Jaap Wildeman
Arnhem
-3
24:31
24:07
11
Jelle van Lanen
Elst Gld
-99
24:48
24:28
12
Jesse Jeunink
Gelre
-3
24:53
24:49
13
Tim Donders
Arnhem
-2
25:13
25:13
14
Wouter Nieuwhof
Arnhem
-2
25:38
25:24
15
Pim Maas
Arnhem
-99
26:30
26:01
16
Joppe te Brake
Arnhem
-99
26:34
25:20
17
Mike de Reuver
Arnhem
-3
27:37
26:37
18
Jur Nas
Bemmel
-2
27:45
27:16
19
Julian Postulart
Bemmel
-2
27:46
27:17
20
Koen Heg
Arnhem
-99
27:49
27:33
21
Tobias van der Vorst
Arnhem
-2
27:53
26:59
22
Mika van Uum
De Liemers
-1
28:53
28:18
23
Cas Kruse
Arnhem
-3
30:18
29:49
24
Jiro Hukuboen
Arnhem
0
31:41
30:41
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-31
15:58
15:57
2
Jay Sauer
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-28
16:00
15:59
3
Jeroen Reintjes
Didam
-10
16:18
16:17
4
Ruud Nefkens
Cifla
-23
16:39
16:38
5
Patrick Weijers
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-33
16:49
16:48
6
Ronald de Jonge
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-30
16:53
16:53
7
Floris Wardenaar
Arnhem
-20
16:56
16:56
8
Juriaan Scholten
Loopgroep PK
-6
16:57
16:57
9
Mark Hamersma
VAV
-7
16:58
16:58
10
Joep Sommers
Nijmegen
-6
17:45
17:44
11
Andries van der Wal
KEMA
-40
18:03
18:02
12
Sander Hilferink
Ciko '66
-21
18:30
18:30
13
Timon den Houting
Argo
-5
18:36
18:35
14
David Van Bergen
Argo
-6
18:42
18:41
15
Martijn Mensink
Arnhem
-26
18:44
18:44
16
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
-21
18:45
18:42
17
Gerwin Godschalk
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-24
18:57
18:56
18
Carlo Jessurun
Velp Gld
-9
19:01
19:01
19
Kaspar Schlebusch
KEMA
-16
19:19
19:18
20
Toon Verkerk
avVN
-46
19:22
19:18
21
Christian Lambert
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-34
19:22
19:15
22
Marco Onink
Barendrecht
-37
19:35
19:34
23
Geert Geurken
sportbedrijf arnhem
-38
19:36
19:34
24
Marc Op den Kamp
Arnhem
-7
19:43
19:40
25
Robert-jan Greup
Arnhem
-12
19:47
19:43
26
Niels Noordraven
Atletiek Maastricht
-14
19:50
19:46
27
Gijs van Haaren
Running Team Gemeent
-24
19:53
19:45
28
Rene Willemink
Eindhoven
-19
19:54
19:52
29
Tom Schoonen
KAV Holland
-9
19:54
19:54
30
Danny Huisman
Nijmegen
-17
19:58
19:56
31
Arjen van Druten
Aequor
-32
20:02
19:59
32
Michiel Sloot
Lobith
-33
20:11
20:08
33
Ruud Janssen
Arnhem
-38
20:16
20:14
34
Jan van Esch
Duiven
-20
20:29
20:26
35
Ewout Tamminga
Duiven
-31
20:38
20:35
36
Ton van den Born
Aequor
-41
20:43
20:40
37
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
-31
20:44
20:44
38
Antoine Hendriks
Angerlo
-23
20:49
20:47
39
Bart Mestrom
Arnhem
-15
20:54
20:52
40
Ernst Noordraven
Phanos
-11
21:02
20:58
41
Wessel Willemsen
Huissen
-8
21:08
21:06
42
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
-37
21:09
21:06
43
Sven Willems
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-8
21:10
20:55
44
Raphael Renjaan
Huissen
-19
21:12
21:10
45
Antoine Nikessen
sportbedrijf arnhem
-37
21:12
21:12
46
Wim Grooters
Aequor
-41
21:13
21:07
47
Rene Artz
Ciko '66
-9
21:20
21:20
48
Izaan i Moeniralam
Nijmegen
-44
21:24
21:18
49
Stefan Hoebink
Hengelo Gld
-20
21:29
21:27
50
André Heinst
Spijk Gld
-31
21:32
21:31
51
Andreas Ressing
Saucony/Run2Day
-35
21:35
21:32
52
Hubert Hageman
Didam
-31
21:39
21:36
53
Gertjan Eikendal
Avantri
-28
21:41
21:39
54
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Nijmegen
-11
21:46
21:45
55
Jan Bakker
Westervoort
-47
21:48
21:40
56
Hugo Eikmans
Groningen
-12
21:49
21:49
57
Yord Yedema
Arnhem
-6
21:53
21:44
58
Tom Geurken
sportbedrijf arnhem
-9
22:03
21:53
59
Nanko Gerritsen
AV '34
-32
22:05
21:57
60
Louan Aarts
Arnhem
-4
22:10
22:07
61
Daniël van Deutekom
Arnhem
-5
22:10
22:07
62
Sil Demarteau
Nijmegen
-25
22:15
22:04
63
Duco Crommelin
Zevenaar
-49
22:24
22:19
64
René Westra
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-42
22:26
22:15
65
Bram Schouten
Arnhem
-14
22:34
22:26
66
Andre Kaspersma
Didam
-35
22:35
22:35
67
Peter van de Pol
Aequor
-33
22:46
22:41
68
Jos Cobussen
Doorwerth
-7
22:52
22:38
69
Bjorn Reurings
Kuijpers Installatie
-6
22:54
22:53
70
Stijn Altena
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-5
22:55
22:28
71
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
-39
22:56
22:49
72
Tomas Buitendijk
Arnhem
-6
22:56
22:56
73
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
-35
22:56
22:39
74
Dennis de Jong
Arnhem
-21
22:57
22:31
75
Jan de Deugd
Hera
-30
22:58
21:42
76
Bob Janssen
Huissen
-31
23:03
22:55
77
Dennis Hendriksen
Didam
-25
23:03
23:03
78
Johan van Gerven
Duiven
-41
23:05
22:58
79
Ralf Simons
Arnhem
-26
23:10
23:01
80
Eddy van Ditshuizen
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-33
23:10
22:30
81
Wim Aangeenbrug
Renkum
-28
23:11
23:11
82
Tom ten Veen
Angerlo
-15
23:12
22:35
83
Rudy Rooth
KEMA
-44
23:16
23:06
84
Tim Bussink
Huissen
-7
23:17
23:07
85
Erik ten Bolscher
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-28
23:17
23:03
86
John Koenders
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-34
23:18
22:36
87
Marius Verweij
Veenendaal
-19
23:19
23:14
88
Geert-Jan Reijmer
Giesbeek
-35
23:21
23:11
89
Ruben Uijting
Arnhem
-7
23:23
23:14
90
Bert Hetterscheit
Huissen
-45
23:23
23:04
91
Peter Baltussen
van Amerongen Facili
-27
23:23
23:19
92
Huib ter Heggen
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-18
23:24
22:57
93
Niels Oosterhof
Ugchelen
-15
23:25
23:12
94
Jaco Faas
Apeldoorn
-16
23:28
23:21
95
Wouter Oorthuis
Arnhem
-22
23:32
23:25
96
Danny Brugman
Randstad
-21
23:32
22:21
97
Mustafa Sahin
Arnhem
-12
23:37
23:13
98
Wim Bollen
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-32
23:38
22:58
99
Gerbert Vossers
Loopgroep PK
-42
23:39
23:36
100
Michiel de Boer
Rijnstad
-20
23:39
22:39
101
Gerard Willemsen
Huissen
-40
23:41
23:36
102
Peter de Kleuver
VAV
-18
23:41
23:36
103
Rienco Kolkman
Utrecht
-20
23:44
23:44
104
Alan Bosch
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-28
23:44
23:31
105
Johan Jansen
PSH Media Sales
-20
23:47
23:43
106
Gijs Koning
Arnhem
-20
23:49
23:46
107
Mark Vermeer
Arnhem
-16
23:49
23:37
108
Jeroen Koolen
Running Team Gemeent
-26
23:50
23:38
109
Karl Pulleman
Veenendaal
-30
23:54
23:34
110
Jaspar Roos
Nijhuizum
-38
23:55
23:31
111
Martijn Stappers
sportbedrijf arnhem
-25
23:56
23:47
112
Job van der Veer
Velp Gld
-27
23:57
23:57
113
Rob van der Vlies
Running Team Gemeent
-24
24:03
23:54
114
Theo Yedema
Arnhem
-38
24:03
23:54
115
Paul Platell
Aequor
-36
24:03
23:57
116
Mikel Intro
Facility Service Net
-15
24:06
23:43
117
Hans Kielstra
Elst Gld
-30
24:07
23:54
118
Martijn de Munnik
Aequor
-22
24:09
24:04
119
F Lamers
Koffiebranderij Peez
-30
24:10
23:08
120
Patrick Klappe
sportbedrijf arnhem
-28
24:11
24:01
121
Inigo Peeze Binkhorst
KEMA
-44
24:12
24:02
122
Jos Ruiter
Running Team Gemeent
-50
24:14
24:04
123
Daniel Aaldering
Arnhem
-24
24:14
24:09
124
Lukas van Gerven
Duiven
-10
24:15
24:08
125
Peter Turkesteen
Zevenaar
-14
24:15
23:16
126
Arnoud Crommelin
Zevenaar
-16
24:16
23:16
127
Pieter D Knuppe
Arnhem
-11
24:16
24:04
128
Ton Seegers
PSH Media Sales
-35
24:18
24:13
129
Johnny Blijdestein
Ede Gld
-22
24:18
24:04
130
Eddy van Horssen
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-33
24:18
24:05
131
Martijn Willems
Arnhem
-17
24:19
23:48
132
Chris Kuus
Arnhem
-14
24:19
23:50
133
Ruud van Dijk
sportbedrijf arnhem
-38
24:21
24:11
134
Rob Schouten
Saucony/Run2Day
-25
24:22
24:17
135
Pepijn Kemperman
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-18
24:24
23:47
136
Hans Penning de Vries
Wijchen
-34
24:24
24:16
137
Wim van Dijk
Arnhem
-6
24:24
23:52
138
Ruud Tuithof
Arnhem
-34
24:26
24:26
139
Jeffry Dijkstra
Arnhem
-23
24:27
24:12
140
Dennis Overbeek
Velp Gld
-19
24:31
24:08
141
Eddy Samson
Siza
-30
24:31
24:15
142
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
-44
24:31
24:25
143
Arno Schuring
Running Team Gemeent
-33
24:34
24:23
144
Hanne van Dam
Arnhem
-22
24:36
24:00
145
Peter-hans Peters van
Arnhem
-37
24:37
24:28
146
Ernst Jolink
Arnhem
-25
24:37
24:14
147
Marcel van Hout
Running Team Gemeent
-31
24:38
24:27
148
Frank Mulder
Elst Gld
-29
24:39
24:26
149
Jurgen van Someren
Duiven
-24
24:39
24:00
150
Stef Clevers
's-Gravenhage
-20
24:39
24:31
151
Freek van Damme
Duiven
-24
24:39
23:59
152
Shaymore Laarman
Tandheelkundig Centr
-9
24:40
24:15
153
Jan Bisterbosch
Silvolde
-14
24:43
24:35
154
René Wiggers
Westervoort
-42
24:43
24:29
155
Anne-Louis Hilgenkamp
Arnhem
-16
24:43
24:08
156
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Dutch Runners Gold
-28
24:44
24:18
157
Jasper Knoef
Arnhem
-29
24:44
24:26
158
Michel Rodink
Arnhem
-34
24:45
24:40
159
Herman van de Pluym
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-26
24:46
24:46
160
Roland Geurts
Quadraam
-4
24:47
24:16
161
Vincent van Kooten
Arnhem
-20
24:48
24:38
162
Bart Beumer
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-9
24:48
24:13
163
Gaike Schadenberg
Arnhem
-22
24:49
24:29
164
Niels Roede
Woerden
-7
24:49
24:28
165
Bert Janssen
Zetten
-39
24:49
24:43
166
Victor van Hassel
HSK Groep B.V.
-32
24:50
23:51
167
KRET Breinburg
HSK Groep B.V.
-16
24:50
23:52
168
Andre Jacobs
van Amerongen Facili
-33
24:51
24:51
169
Eric Boers
Ciko '66
-40
24:51
24:40
170
Teus de Vries
Doorwerth
-37
24:51
24:45
171
Martijn Mateman
Drempt
-14
24:52
24:14
172
Wesley Cornelissen
Drempt
-17
24:52
24:15
173
Koen Kock
Doetinchem
-26
24:53
24:37
174
Ron Janssen
Arnhem
-39
24:55
24:28
175
Jurjen Abels
Ede Gld
-41
24:56
24:56
176
Jan Otten
Hoogeveen
-40
24:56
24:50
177
Twm de Wit
Nijmegen
-46
24:57
24:48
178
Benjamin Joosten
SKAR
-16
24:58
24:14
179
Wim Wildeman
Holten
-34
25:00
24:36
180
Jonathan Niesthoven
Elst Gld
-14
25:02
24:12
181
Patrick Zijlstra
Duiven
-19
25:03
25:03
182
René den Houting
Keijenborg
-33
25:03
24:46
183
Marijn H Te Luggenhors
Arnhem
-4
25:03
24:55
184
Ivo Ladage-van Doorn
Nijmegen
-26
25:04
25:04
185
Cees Jonker
Apeldoorn
-36
25:05
24:51
186
Gerardv van de Mast
Apeldoorn
-40
25:06
24:50
187
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
-36
25:06
24:46
188
Martijn Bovee
Arnhem
-26
25:09
24:19
189
Ruben Scheffer
Arnhem
-4
25:09
24:45
190
Gerard Stofmeel
Running Team Gemeent
-23
25:11
25:00
191
Frederik Groeman
KEMA
-36
25:12
25:01
192
John Mooren
Arnhem
-33
25:13
25:03
193
Coen Bosselaar
Aequor
-39
25:13
24:48
194
John Mooren
KEMA
-33
25:13
25:03
195
Fred Schaufeli
Apeldoorn
-39
25:14
24:44
196
Peter Anbeek
Veenendaal
-23
25:14
24:54
197
Jeroen Kastein
Siza
-18
25:16
25:16
198
Tom Grimbergen
Arnhem
-37
25:16
24:42
199
Ab van den Bos
Arnhem
-30
25:17
24:34
200
Roy Penthum
Scherpenzeel Gld
-15
25:18
25:01
201
Marcel Jansen
Westervoort
-36
25:20
24:50
202
Armand Wolthof
Arnhem
-23
25:21
25:14
203
Jacco Methorst
Nunspeet
-31
25:23
24:23
204
Wilfried van Oijen
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-37
25:23
24:42
205
Gerrie Elfrink
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-26
25:25
25:25
206
Richard Drost
Nunspeet
-33
25:25
24:26
207
Angus Hodge
Arnhem
-17
25:26
25:04
208
Bert Elfferich
Nijmegen
-44
25:26
24:58
209
Peter van Hemmen
Hera
-43
25:27
24:10
210
Toon Schoones
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-39
25:28
24:47
211
Maurice Chattelin
Arnhem
-25
25:29
24:14
212
Gerbert Priester
Arnhem
-22
25:30
25:30
213
Esteban Braeken
Arnhem
-20
25:30
25:07
214
Michel Meeuwissen
Arnhem
-16
25:33
24:52
215
Jann us van Kampen
Arnhem
-17
25:33
24:52
216
Robbert van de Lindt
Duiven
-4
25:33
24:55
217
Ronald Dietz
Arnhem
-38
25:34
25:28
218
Antoin Bakelaar
Deventer
-18
25:36
24:41
219
Willem Hellegers
Arnhem
-18
25:36
25:24
220
Stephan Wijnveld
Arnhem
-31
25:37
25:19
221
Jan Kruitwagen
Arnhem
-53
25:37
25:05
222
Ralph Jacobs
Hekkelman Advocaten
-20
25:39
25:12
223
L F M Derksen
Saucony/Run2Day
-42
25:39
25:35
224
Arno van Asselen
Wolfheze
-29
25:40
24:48
225
Arend Ouwehand
Arnhem
-54
25:42
25:39
226
Arno van Geel
Running Team Gemeent
-32
25:43
25:43
227
Rick Rijsenburg
Arnhem
-33
25:44
25:32
228
Frank Futselaar
Ciko '66
-9
25:46
25:46
229
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
-32
25:47
25:32
230
Dènis Timmerman
Arnhem
-26
25:49
25:42
231
Joost Schellekens
Wijchen
-23
25:49
25:24
232
Tom Berendsen
Westervoort
-5
25:52
25:40
233
Dwayne Bouman
Westervoort
-5
25:52
25:40
234
Johannes Derksen
Harderwijk
-35
25:53
25:28
235
Micha Vrind
Arnhem
-21
25:53
25:53
236
Marco Erthuizen
van Amerongen Facili
-26
25:53
25:38
237
Rinus Baak
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-46
25:54
25:43
238
Willem Martens
Renkum
-37
25:55
25:40
239
Camiel Baerwaldt
Arnhem
-43
25:56
25:45
240
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
-33
25:57
24:40
241
Ron van Stralendorff
Zevenaar
-43
26:00
25:51
242
Huub van Haeren
Doetinchem
-36
26:01
25:52
243
Luc Bouwman
Arnhem
-53
26:03
24:57
244
Fred Stout
Arnhem
-39
26:06
25:37
245
Danny Voorbij
Arnhem
-16
26:07
25:47
246
Matthijs Bloemendal
Zelhem
-15
26:08
25:34
247
Arie van Loopik
PSH Media Sales
-34
26:10
25:56
248
Jan de Waard
Tandheelkundig Centr
-17
26:10
25:43
249
Eric Hennekes
Arnhem
-33
26:11
26:11
250
Lukas Röth
Leuth
-10
26:14
25:56
251
Patrick Walraven
Tilburg
-31
26:14
25:22
252
Silvia Groosman
Running Team Gemeent
-29
26:15
25:18
253
Jasper Hoogland
Zwolle
-13
26:16
25:41
254
Frans Witjes
KEMA
26:18
25:40
255
Harrie Roelofs
Doornenburg
-36
26:18
25:27
256
David Goldsmid
Arnhem
-40
26:19
26:01
257
Wim Vleeming
Arnhem
-35
26:26
26:03
258
Rob Rosbag
Arnhem
-34
26:26
26:04
259
Bart Donders
Arnhem
-35
26:28
26:28
260
Michel van Kesteren
DGMR
-38
26:33
26:14
261
Erwin Diepenbroek
Arnhem
-37
26:36
25:59
262
Bert van de Kamp
Arnhem
-30
26:39
26:25
263
Nick Bugter
Quadraam
-43
26:44
26:15
264
Herman Kleijn
Arnhem
-47
26:44
26:32
265
Max de Mey
Zevenaar
-48
26:45
26:16
266
Chris de Mey
Doetinchem
-39
26:46
26:17
267
Mark Zwart
Arnhem
-30
26:46
26:19
268
Thom Meerdink
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-9
26:50
26:06
269
Arie cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
-38
26:54
26:54
270
Daan van der Leest
Nijmegen
-15
26:57
26:57
271
Michaël van Hal
Arnhem
-25
27:02
26:37
272
Eddy van Doorn
HSK Groep B.V.
-33
27:03
26:05
273
Hans Dirksen
Arnhem
-40
27:03
27:03
274
Patrick van der Meijs
Arnhem
-25
27:05
26:48
275
Vincent Dinnissen
Arnhem
-23
27:08
26:06
276
Marc Loeven
Arnhem
-42
27:09
26:36
277
Marco Hout
Arnhem
-25
27:11
26:50
278
Erik Klijn Velderman
Bemmel
-34
27:14
26:57
279
Michel Tijsterman
Arnhem
-28
27:16
26:11
280
Chiel Lukassen
Ulft
-6
27:17
25:57
281
Hans ter Beek
Ciko '66
-52
27:18
26:45
282
Menno Lovink
Arnhem
-12
27:18
27:05
283
Peter van der Vooren
Elst Gld
-49
27:18
26:31
284
Patrick Chattelin
Elst Gld
-22
27:21
26:07
285
Jaap Wildeman
Arnhem
-37
27:22
26:58
286
Juul Wolff
Arnhem
-36
27:22
26:04
287
Frank Lukassen
Ulft
-33
27:23
26:04
288
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
-32
27:27
26:28
289
Johnny Kramer
Arnhem
-32
27:27
26:55
290
Jan-Willem Verhaaf
Duiven
-48
27:34
27:34
291
R Scheepers
Koffiebranderij Peez
-27
27:35
26:30
292
R van Beelen
Koffiebranderij Peez
-29
27:35
26:32
293
Berry de Reuver
Arnhem
-32
27:38
26:37
294
Ronald Termaat
Arnhem
-35
27:39
27:39
295
Nick Arends
Zevenaar
-33
27:40
27:12
296
Marcel te Brake
Arnhem
-31
27:44
26:29
297
Murad Mamedkhanov
Arnhem
-20
27:45
27:24
298
Leon Westra
Bilderberg
-20
27:47
26:38
299
Raymond Weelink
Aequor
-33
27:50
27:25
300
Chiel Shenning
Doetinchem
-22
27:52
26:58
301
Paul van der A
Arnhem
-37
27:55
27:29
302
Paul Klauwer
Arnhem
-38
27:57
27:01
303
Piet van der Veer
Zeist
-52
28:02
27:46
304
Hans Jansen
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-37
28:05
27:52
305
Ronald van der Vorst
Arnhem
-29
28:06
27:12
306
Theo Gerritsen
Ballast Nedam Bouw O
28:07
26:55
307
Cor Tuit
Ciko '66
-51
28:08
27:30
308
Hugo Kollewijn
Arnhem
-21
28:09
27:44
309
Peter van Dieten
Elst Gld
-32
28:10
27:56
310
Ron Molle
Arnhem
-38
28:13
27:08
311
Lammert Hoeve
Saucony/Run2Day
-30
28:13
27:36
312
Olivier van Loopik
PSH Media Sales
-4
28:15
28:01
313
Jon Tak
Arnhem
-28
28:16
27:59
314
B de Graaff
Koffiebranderij Peez
-18
28:20
27:18
315
Bert Hardonk
Duiven
-37
28:21
27:50
316
Paul Poetsma
Mansystems
-30
28:25
28:20
317
Leslie Pangemanan
Mansystems
-23
28:26
28:21
318
Mike Meerdink
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-5
28:26
27:41
319
Ronald Laros
Arnhem
-24
28:31
28:08
320
Dick Verstegen
Ede Gld
-33
28:32
27:31
321
Jouko Bomer
Wolfheze
-31
28:33
27:43
322
Hans Schluter
Zevenaar
-33
28:33
27:56
323
Anton Buis
Deventer
-16
28:35
28:35
324
Henck Kalter
Wehl
-46
28:40
28:14
325
Rob Warbroek
Arnhem
-36
28:42
28:24
326
Freddie Eijbersen
Arnhem
-27
28:51
27:32
327
Mike Cornelissen
Arnhem
-32
28:52
28:52
328
Mark Guelen
HSK Groep B.V.
-14
28:58
28:01
329
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
-51
28:59
27:50
330
Joop Oordijk
Druten
-49
29:00
28:32
331
William Jongsma
Ermelo
-10
29:04
28:45
332
Wouter Groothedde
Rijn IJssel
29:05
29:05
333
Cees van de Giessen
Berghem
-44
29:10
27:52
334
René Westenberg
De Liemers
-50
29:13
28:04
335
Rop Rietvelt
Arnhem
-31
29:13
27:55
336
Ko van Vulpen
Doetinchem
-40
29:16
28:52
337
Rob van den Brink
Arnhem
-23
29:16
29:16
338
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
-34
29:17
28:00
339
Yuri Haak
Deventer
-23
29:17
28:11
340
Gerhardus Oosterhuis
Arnhem
-25
29:18
28:54
341
Jeroen Eijssen
Arnhem
-27
29:23
28:10
342
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
-29
29:26
29:23
343
Fred Dusseljee
Arnhem
-35
29:28
28:23
344
Arthur Zewald
Arnhem
-23
29:30
28:46
345
David Koolmees
Hoogland
-18
29:33
28:20
346
Koen Steffanie
Duiven
-27
29:39
28:28
347
Emile Volmer
Neede
-48
29:39
28:28
348
Nico Pieter van Zand
Arnhem
-28
29:43
29:37
349
Sebastiaan Heijne
Arnhem
-21
29:44
28:36
350
Sander Vinkenborg
Arnhem
-22
29:45
29:45
351
Francis Goes
Pheidippides
-45
29:46
29:32
352
Leon Noij
Malden
-34
29:47
29:20
353
Bram Zwart
Arnhem
-4
29:54
29:27
354
Kumar P
Arnhem
-18
29:58
29:02
355
Peter van Zutphen
Westervoort
-12
30:01
29:37
356
Richard Ecoma Verstege
Duiven
-38
30:03
29:21
357
Kenneth Manuputty
Bilderberg
-20
30:06
28:59
358
Maurice de Does
PSH Media Sales
-33
30:07
29:38
359
Wiebe Uithof
Arnhem
-49
30:07
28:57
360
Wim van Dijk
Ballast Nedam Bouw O
-50
30:07
28:51
361
André Kuenen
Arnhem
-24
30:10
30:10
362
Mark Pieta
Arnhem
-31
30:11
30:11
363
Justus van der Feen
Burgum
-32
30:12
29:47
364
Thomas de Klerk
Bennekom
-33
30:12
28:55
365
Ewald Wijers
Zevenaar
-30
30:13
30:13
366
Marko Buist
Arnhem
-23
30:14
30:07
367
Herman de Lange
Velp Gld
-69
30:14
29:41
368
Hans van der Meijde
Amersfoort
-32
30:16
29:19
369
Ralph van der Weide
Winschoten
-23
30:16
29:37
370
Rick Jansen
Huissen
-18
30:21
29:13
371
Thijs Bisschops
Arnhem
-19
30:24
30:19
372
Charles Kerstens
Arnhem
-37
30:25
29:06
373
Albert Abbenhuis
Didam
-46
30:27
30:27
374
Maikel Megens
Huissen
-23
30:29
29:23
375
Gunter Hellweg
Arnhem
-38
30:42
30:27
376
Ralf Hogenberk
Oosterblokker
-20
30:48
30:07
377
Bert Rutten
Velp Gld
-19
30:48
30:15
378
Guus van Deelen
Arnhem
-20
30:49
29:53
379
Johan Kuipers
Arnhem
-38
30:53
29:44
380
Startnummer 5949
Koffiebranderij Peez
30:53
29:49
381
Freek van Dijken
Rheden
-51
31:03
29:55
382
Roy Koene
van Amerongen Facili
-28
31:14
30:26
383
Mark van Hall
Bennekom
-34
31:15
30:51
384
Peter Lensink
Diepenheim
-34
31:23
30:46
385
Rob Schaaf
Arnhem
-32
31:23
30:29
386
Bastiaan de Haan
Utrecht
-25
31:24
30:06
387
Henri van Willigenburg
CDS Separation Syste
-21
31:25
30:02
388
Hans Smeele
Wolfheze
-34
31:26
30:34
389
Marius Luimes
Rijnstad
31:29
30:47
390
A Kemperman
Koffiebranderij Peez
-38
31:30
30:25
391
Hendrik-jan Teunissen
Arnhem
-25
31:31
30:56
392
Hans Roozeboom
Renkum
-55
31:37
30:45
393
Anton Roodzand
Wolfheze
-12
31:40
30:46
394
Jacob Hukuboen
Arnhem
-38
31:42
30:42
395
Erik Hoeve
Nijmegen
-30
31:43
31:05
396
Tim de Reuver
Arnhem
-5
31:45
30:44
397
Hans Klaassen
Arnhem
-39
31:46
31:10
398
Marcel Janssen
Deventer
-24
31:52
31:52
399
Ferdi Vulker
Randstad
-19
31:55
30:39
400
Bastiaan Dinnissen
Doetinchem
-26
32:07
31:05
401
Karel Post
Ballast Nedam Bouw O
32:11
30:53
402
R van Koot
Koffiebranderij Peez
-38
32:16
31:13
403
Rudy Pfaff
Arnhem
-31
32:30
31:59
404
Max Wolters
Quadraam
-42
32:33
31:41
405
Jeroen Nieuwenhuisen
Randstad
-21
32:33
31:25
406
Mark Lieskamp
Wolfheze
-20
32:33
31:42
407
Chris Berkhout
Velp Gld
-37
32:35
31:31
408
Johan Frouws
Duiven
-44
32:41
31:48
409
Richard de Ruiter
Renkum
-22
32:41
32:08
410
Royan Ponder
Arnhem
-9
32:46
32:00
411
Brett Frieling
Arnhem
-4
32:48
31:36
412
Benoni Budding
Arnhem
-22
32:56
31:50
413
Paul Zijm
Kuijpers Installatie
-42
33:00
32:11
414
Jur Rijnders
Huissen
-4
33:03
31:46
415
Kars Sterenborg
Didam
-45
33:06
31:52
416
Robert de Jong
van Amerongen Facili
-44
33:21
32:32
417
Chris Craanen
Arnhem
-48
33:26
32:54
418
Jan Ursinus
Ulft
-45
33:32
33:00
419
Dominik Tempels
Atletico '73
-21
33:44
33:13
420
Addy de Wilt
Vlijmen
-29
33:46
33:01
421
Romeo John Baptiste
Arnhem
-21
34:00
32:37
422
Joop Zwartkruis
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-40
34:24
33:36
423
Evert-Jan Geertsma
Arnhem
-29
34:32
33:33
424
Thijs Elbertsen
Dedemsvaart
-4
34:41
33:46
425
Anwar Jap-A-Joe
Rotterdam
-22
34:42
34:24
426
Hans Frieling
Arnhem
-36
34:53
33:40
427
Dean Frieling
Arnhem
-6
34:53
33:41
428
Gerard Taat
Arnhem
-42
34:55
34:07
429
Jaap Stramrood
Arnhem
-38
35:04
33:42
430
Satinder Baladien
Liander
-20
35:11
34:13
431
Willy Peijer
Arnhem
-44
35:28
34:58
432
Peter Waal
Bilderberg
-20
35:36
34:26
433
Marcel Offermans
Arnhem
-29
35:47
34:24
434
Roel van den Biggelaar
Hardenberg
-34
36:17
35:14
435
Martin Ploeger
Arnhem
-46
37:25
36:31
436
Johan van Lieshout
Arnhem
-31
37:25
36:32
437
Michele Cotugno
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-37
38:46
38:01
438
Wouter Dubbeldam
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-41
39:57
39:14
439
Marco Spanhaak
Mansystems
-22
40:43
40:37
M1-13, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Startnummer 5609
PSH Media Sales
20:06
20:05
2
Startnummer 5554
CDS Separation Syste
23:44
22:25
3
Startnummer 5806
Quadraam
24:47
24:16
4
Startnummer 5918
Saucony/Run2Day
25:45
25:31
5
Startnummer 5598
PSH Media Sales
25:51
25:21
6
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
-2
26:17
26:14
7
Ilene Cleveringa
Doorwerth
-2
26:17
26:13
8
Startnummer 5889
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
26:20
25:42
9
Startnummer 5686
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
27:04
26:13
10
Startnummer 5925
Rijn IJssel
27:24
27:24
11
Startnummer 5553
CDS Separation Syste
27:54
27:54
12
Startnummer 5928
Rijn IJssel
27:55
26:54
13
Juul Tak
Arnhem
-2
28:07
27:50
14
Daphne de Bree
Arnhem
-98
28:52
28:25
15
Yolande Nieuwhof
Arnhem
-99
29:18
28:49
16
Startnummer 5551
CDS Separation Syste
29:36
28:13
17
Mathilde Meek
Ballast Nedam Bouw O
29:57
28:47
18
Startnummer 5675
Running Team Gemeent
30:09
29:19
19
Startnummer 5555
CDS Separation Syste
30:20
28:58
20
Floor van Loon
Arnhem
-98
30:42
29:28
21
Charlotte Neijenhuis
Herveld
-1
31:12
30:25
22
Lise Kamps
Doornenburg
-3
31:16
30:23
23
Startnummer 5770
Gemeente Lingewaard
31:53
31:29
24
Mirella Tankink
Rijnstad
33:09
32:28
25
Renske Taat
Arnhem
-4
34:52
34:03
26
Jamecia Burgzorg
Driel
-3
35:14
33:52
27
Startnummer 5559
CDS Separation Syste
35:47
34:24
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Claessen
Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme
-20
18:22
18:22
2
Dries Pluimers
Siza
-30
18:47
18:46
3
Cecile van der Sanden
Dutch Runners Gold
-36
20:04
20:03
4
Noor de Laat
Wageningen
-16
20:55
20:53
5
Linda Hulsbeek
Climax
-11
21:01
21:01
6
Anita Mostert
Arnhem
-33
21:07
21:06
7
Lucie Erinkveld
Dutch Runners Gold
-42
21:17
21:13
8
Barbara Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-25
21:38
21:25
9
Bianca van Osch
DGMR
-21
21:43
21:25
10
Saskia Jansen
Nijmegen
-20
23:29
23:20
11
Floor de Vries
Phanos
-22
23:33
23:27
12
Emmy Koeleman
Arnhem
-21
24:00
24:00
13
Patty de Kleijn
Saucony/Run2Day
-36
24:13
24:07
14
Caroline Welberg
Wehl
-5
24:15
24:04
15
Mirjam de Vries
Saucony/Run2Day
-21
24:22
24:17
16
Nicole Hetterscheit
Gendt
-12
24:22
24:18
17
A Derksen
Saucony/Run2Day
-41
24:23
24:23
18
Miranda Verhoef
Tandheelkundig Centr
-31
24:24
24:24
19
Tari Simonis
Arnhem
-4
24:24
24:03
20
Inge Mooiman
Nijmegen
-20
24:32
24:25
21
Brenda Brandsma
Westervoort
-14
24:35
24:35
22
Ina Crommelin
Zevenaar
-48
24:35
24:29
23
Pia Bremer
Siza
-42
24:38
24:23
24
Merlin te Wilt
Gelderse Sport Feder
-17
24:44
24:29
25
Maranka Verkerk
avVN
-38
24:47
24:43
26
Moniek Munneke
Arnhem
-16
24:49
24:29
27
Kim Sterenborg
Utrecht
-17
24:52
24:41
28
Sandra Schaufeli
Apeldoorn
-29
24:54
24:23
29
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
-25
24:56
24:43
30
Jeanne Mertens
Aequor
25:08
25:00
31
Petra Peeters
Nijmegen Atletiek
-37
25:10
25:01
32
Marieke Legtenberg
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-22
25:13
24:35
33
Annet Hofstede
Arnhem
-36
25:14
25:08
34
Nadine Willems
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-29
25:22
25:08
35
Petra Jansen
PSH Media Sales
-18
25:24
25:20
36
Daphne Bertholee
Nunspeet
-12
25:25
25:06
37
Astrid Beerten
Veluwe
-37
25:27
25:08
38
Sheila Torrence
Siza
-31
25:32
25:19
39
Petra van Kleef
Huissen
-33
25:36
25:26
40
Tamsin M Aufderheijde
Arnhem
-11
25:39
25:21
41
Claudia Hilton
Arnhem
-20
25:43
25:37
42
Veronique Antens
Aequor
-17
25:43
25:09
43
Fleur Metzemaekers
Nijmegen
-16
25:44
25:30
44
Bianca Meijer
Huissen
-28
25:44
25:29
45
Mendy Moorman
Arnhem
-17
25:48
25:16
46
Martien Hofman
KEMA
-36
25:50
24:50
47
Marijke Assink
Arnhem
-20
25:51
25:03
48
Anne Rotteveel
Arnhem
-7
25:51
25:44
49
Jopie Langewisch
Arnhem
-37
25:52
25:24
50
Marlene Geluk
Utrecht
-17
25:54
25:45
51
Tara Vossers
Hengelo Gld
-8
25:54
25:40
52
Femke van Casteren
Arnhem
-9
25:56
25:43
53
Eugenie Hofstad
Doesburg
-27
25:58
25:53
54
Marnel Klomp
Giesbeek
-24
25:58
25:33
55
Lisette Hetterschijt
Duiven
-17
25:59
25:45
56
Marlies Crommelin
Zevenaar
-13
26:00
25:00
57
Edith Wijnveld - van d
Arnhem
-23
26:00
25:43
58
Barbara Willemsen
Arnhem
-28
26:02
25:36
59
Yvette Verweij
Duiven
-23
26:06
25:51
60
Mariska de Kleuver
VAV
-16
26:09
25:53
61
Titia Kroep
sportbedrijf arnhem
-27
26:10
26:10
62
Simone Geurts
Quadraam
-39
26:11
25:42
63
Gerrie van Beek
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-46
26:11
25:52
64
Juliette Stapelbroek
Arnhem
-20
26:12
25:49
65
Sterre Annemijne van H
Westervoort
-6
26:13
25:55
66
Charlotte Kujawski
DGMR
-19
26:15
25:57
67
Rosa van den Biggelaar
Spurt '88
-32
26:16
25:16
68
Chantal Dahm
Leuth
-28
26:18
26:14
69
Gerda Dreise
Running Team Gemeent
-34
26:19
26:08
70
Ellen Klein Koerkamp
Aequor
-15
26:19
26:13
71
Corine Fleskes
Duiven
-19
26:20
26:06
72
Cindy van Galen
Arnhem
-31
26:20
26:20
73
Jonathan Simonis
SKAR
-32
26:20
25:37
74
Kej Gijsbers
Leusden
-28
26:23
26:13
75
Anja Meeuwsen
Huissen
-27
26:23
26:23
76
Manon Cornelissen
Running Team Gemeent
-24
26:24
26:12
77
Nuran Sahin
Arnhem
-6
26:26
26:26
78
Carla ten Berge
SKAR
-26
26:36
25:53
79
Myriam Aarntzen
Wageningen
-31
26:38
26:19
80
Moniek Laurentzen
Arnhem
-30
26:38
26:33
81
Juliette vander Meer
Wageningen
-30
26:39
26:11
82
Evelien Mulder
Arnhem
-13
26:46
26:06
83
Iris Stern
Arnhem
-37
26:50
26:08
84
Floor Ploos van Amstel
Arnhem
-17
26:50
26:10
85
Lilian Cassee
Cialfo
-38
26:53
26:34
86
Christine Kramer
Arnhem
-27
26:56
26:26
87
Els van Beijnhem
KEMA
-33
26:56
26:46
88
Kalinka Verbaan
Arnhem
-27
26:58
26:16
89
Loes Pelgrim
Nijmegen
-12
26:59
26:50
90
Annejet van der Laan
Arnhem
-16
27:00
26:19
91
Anita Kip
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-39
27:02
26:43
92
Linda Hendrix
Arnhem
-25
27:12
26:23
93
Augustine van Ree
Wehl
-27
27:12
26:58
94
Inge Jaflaun
Wekerom
-36
27:14
26:28
95
Mariëlle ter Beek
Enschede
-24
27:18
26:44
96
Shirley Zwakkenberg
Arnhem
-24
27:23
27:23
97
Joanneke Overmans
Arnhem
-19
27:24
27:10
98
Monique Morel
Arnhem
-31
27:24
27:11
99
Manon Crijns
van Amerongen Facili
-21
27:25
27:07
100
Ans Hermsen
Zevenaar
-39
27:25
26:56
101
Miranda van Meijeren
Arnhem
27:32
26:53
102
Mirjam Vuulink
Westervoort
-22
27:34
26:52
103
Simone van Ditshuizen
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-29
27:34
26:56
104
Marlies Staring
Arnhem
-24
27:37
27:12
105
Rachel van Kooten
Arnhem
-20
27:39
27:29
106
Mariken Arends
Zevenaar
-33
27:40
27:12
107
Andeweg Sabine
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-28
27:42
27:29
108
Emma Berendsen
Westervoort
-33
27:48
27:07
109
Henny Winkel
PSH Media Sales
-30
27:48
27:34
110
Diana van Oijen
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-37
27:50
27:11
111
Jasmijn Langbroek
Arnhem
-16
27:52
27:09
112
Martha Voncken
Elst Gld
-41
27:55
26:54
113
Sandra van der A
Arnhem
-35
27:56
27:28
114
Corrie Abbenhuis
Didam
-45
27:56
27:26
115
Larisa Lentjes
Gelderse Sport Feder
-20
27:56
26:44
116
Marieke Fokkert
Veenendaal
-18
27:57
27:39
117
Maiti ter Hart
Hekkelman Advocaten
-13
27:57
27:31
118
Dori Jager
Duiven
-44
28:00
27:17
119
Marleen Albers
Arnhem
-18
28:00
27:22
120
Nancy Willems
Running Team Gemeent
-33
28:00
27:00
121
Solange Yilo
Arnhem
-32
28:02
27:33
122
Mireille Bergervoet
Running Team Gemeent
-21
28:02
27:05
123
Maaike Netten - van Re
Wijchen
-23
28:06
27:49
124
Loekie Netten
Wijchen
-19
28:06
27:49
125
Linda Elizen
Arnhem
-31
28:07
27:04
126
Lianne Hubers
Randstad
-32
28:07
27:45
127
Annemiek Brands
Westervoort
-28
28:14
27:47
128
Marja Albers
PSH Media Sales
-16
28:15
28:03
129
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
-22
28:15
27:33
130
Annick van Harten
Arnhem
-24
28:15
27:59
131
Ires Manuel
EDU-ART
-28
28:16
27:55
132
Sylvia Arends
Arnhem
-33
28:19
27:59
133
Lonneke Schaars
Randstad
-17
28:19
27:57
134
Lisette van Velzen
Delft
-17
28:22
28:06
135
Maartje Bakker
Mansystems
-20
28:25
28:20
136
Menuscha van Ginkel
Arnhem
-24
28:25
28:15
137
Susan Koenders
Nijmegen Atletiek
-28
28:27
28:01
138
Marjolijn van der Hoek
Arnhem
-20
28:27
27:48
139
Rianne Fredriks
Nijmegen
-21
28:29
27:44
140
Karen Versteeg
Wijchen
-18
28:29
28:29
141
Esther Meijerman
Arnhem
-22
28:30
28:30
142
Kirsten Vis
Utrecht
-22
28:30
27:12
143
Paulien Maasdamme
Maarssen
-22
28:31
28:08
144
Linda Vierwind
Tandheelkundig Centr
-25
28:31
28:31
145
Eveline Gerritsen
Huissen
-28
28:32
27:31
146
Esther de Jager
Aequor
-21
28:32
28:14
147
Geeske Aarntzen
Arnhem
-25
28:34
28:16
148
Mirjam Zonneveld
Nijmegen Atletiek
-36
28:34
28:09
149
Marleen Kooy
Velp Gld
-15
28:35
28:23
150
Sandra van der Kemp
Arnhem
-33
28:36
28:09
151
Mechteld Lengkeek
Oosterbeek
-36
28:38
28:11
152
Marion Dinnissen
Arnhem
-32
28:41
27:38
153
Candy Verwey
Arnhem
-16
28:41
28:04
154
Thea Peppelenbos
Hekkelman Advocaten
-30
28:43
28:16
155
Willeke Kieft
Arnhem
-25
28:44
28:33
156
Ingeborg van der Meer
Arnhem
-45
28:44
28:29
157
Lucy Bosma
Zevenaar
-26
28:47
28:24
158
Natasja Senneker
Groningen
-23
28:47
28:08
159
Ester van de Kamp
Arnhem
-27
28:48
28:26
160
Anneke Triemstra
Sint Annaparochie
-35
28:50
27:46
161
Esther Janssen
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-25
28:50
28:04
162
Joke Onnink
Woerden
-40
28:50
28:29
163
Sabine Oostdam
Arnhem
-28
28:52
27:36
164
Anke Fransen
PSH Media Sales
-21
28:53
28:53
165
HEDWIG Gieling
Arnhem
-33
28:53
28:37
166
Ellen Schreurs
Apeldoorn
-32
28:54
28:37
167
Saskia Husken
De Liemers
-28
28:56
28:20
168
Annemieke van Hazendon
Arnhem
-41
28:56
28:05
169
Marijke Theunissen
Velp Gld
-41
28:57
28:06
170
Marinke Degen
Groessen
-11
28:58
28:22
171
Jacquelien Frederiks
Arnhem
-33
28:59
27:54
172
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
-40
29:00
27:51
173
Renée Wensink
Hera
-39
29:02
27:46
174
Marlous Gerritsen
Zevenaar
-13
29:04
29:04
175
Martine Willemsen
Gelderse Sport Feder
-21
29:05
27:52
176
Laetitia Lefers
EDU-ART
-32
29:06
28:46
177
Maartje Walraven
Arnhem
-31
29:07
28:10
178
Amarja Peppelman
Argo
-18
29:09
28:08
179
Ellen van der Molen
Harderwijk
-22
29:11
29:11
180
Winnie Zwinkels
Facility Service Net
-14
29:13
28:52
181
Ilse Albring
Facility Service Net
-24
29:14
28:53
182
Diana Engelen
Westervoort
-35
29:14
28:26
183
Anneke Zoet
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-43
29:15
28:54
184
Debbie Brugman
Randstad
-17
29:15
28:04
185
Heidi Lodewick
Doetinchem
-30
29:15
28:53
186
Paulien van der Leden
Hera
-34
29:16
27:59
187
Ankie Franken
Hera
-30
29:16
28:02
188
Vanessa Kruijsboom
PSH Media Sales
-26
29:16
29:16
189
Jennie Huizing
Almere
-28
29:18
28:37
190
YW Li
Breda
-18
29:18
27:56
191
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
-33
29:20
28:47
192
Maureen Elshof
Arnhem
-17
29:20
28:40
193
Mara Metselaar
Arnhem
-15
29:20
28:00
194
Scout Pfaff
Arnhem
-7
29:20
28:59
195
Willemiek Pfaff
Arnhem
-40
29:21
28:59
196
Claudia Martens
Rheden
-22
29:21
28:51
197
Mariska Duijvelshoff
Papendrecht
-23
29:22
29:14
198
Ellen Blom
Hekkelman Advocaten
-30
29:23
28:56
199
Els Welberg
Wehl
-41
29:23
29:11
200
Silvia Gasseling
Zevenaar
-43
29:26
29:26
201
Hanneke Nooitgedagt
Arnhem
-20
29:27
28:45
202
Marjolijn Cantrijn
Running Team Gemeent
-23
29:27
28:31
203
Els Sytsma
Apeldoorn
-27
29:29
28:52
204
José van Donselaar
Houten
-18
29:29
28:21
205
Katja Lammers
's-Gravenhage
-19
29:29
28:39
206
Angela Figulla
Arnhem
-19
29:32
29:00
207
Sonja Huisman-Koolmees
Gelderse Sport Feder
-16
29:33
28:21
208
Cassandra Gerritsen
Huissen
-19
29:33
28:47
209
Anita Roelofs
Arnhem
-30
29:34
28:44
210
Annemiek Eikmans
Hekkelman Advocaten
-13
29:38
28:58
211
Sanne Niemeijer
Menil Favay / Hotton
-19
29:38
29:22
212
Marlies Steffanie-Volm
Didam
-21
29:39
28:29
213
Cynthia Lammers
Utrecht
-16
29:41
28:50
214
Florine Zendijk
Rozendaal
-6
29:41
29:23
215
Saskia Verschuur
Arnhem
-18
29:41
29:04
216
Ineke Beks
Ciko '66
-29
29:42
28:46
217
Ilse Houwink
SKAR
-40
29:44
29:01
218
Danielle Besselink
Arnhem
-16
29:44
29:04
219
Jacqueline Stoteler
Eibergen
-25
29:45
28:52
220
Petra Heeren-Hoff
Arnhem
-25
29:46
28:34
221
Loes Beks
Amsterdam
-35
29:46
28:50
222
Brenda Goes
Arnhem
-13
29:46
29:46
223
Irene Jansen
Arnhem
-26
29:47
28:35
224
Wendy van Baal
SKAR
-21
29:47
29:07
225
Lenny Posse
Velp Gld
-19
29:47
29:07
226
Sandra Bakker
Arnhem
-30
29:49
29:25
227
Linda Palstring
Ede Gld
-18
29:49
28:34
228
Anne-Will Dekker
Nijmegen
-13
29:49
29:01
229
Elke Fuchs
Kamp-Lintfort (GER)
-35
29:51
29:32
230
Hermien Koolstra
Wolfheze
-32
29:52
28:59
231
Tamara Baert
Arnhem
-27
29:52
28:56
232
Alie Dijkstra
Westervoort
-50
29:53
28:40
233
Wendy Wildeman
Arnhem
-24
29:54
29:54
234
Nikkie Taat
Arnhem
-7
29:55
29:06
235
Ria Peters
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-46
29:57
29:46
236
Christa Jakobs
Arnhem
-33
29:57
29:38
237
Sabine Lansink
Dutch Runners Gold
-25
29:59
29:05
238
Janet van Zutphen
Westervoort
-45
30:01
29:38
239
Iris Klijntjes
Arnhem
-9
30:02
29:14
240
Sylvia Joostema
Hengelo Ov
-38
30:03
29:39
241
Sally van Oirschot
Arnhem
-21
30:03
28:51
242
Els van Veelen
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-48
30:07
29:46
243
Anne Veens
Bilderberg
-20
30:07
29:00
244
Mandy Bijland
Beuningen Gld
-31
30:08
28:57
245
Cindy Geerligs
Arnhem
-22
30:10
29:18
246
Jelleke van Berkel
Arnhem
-17
30:12
29:16
247
Tjienta van Pelt
Gelderse Sport Feder
-27
30:15
29:04
248
Miranda Logtenberg
Arnhem
-27
30:17
29:21
249
Sylvia Steen
Arnhem
-24
30:18
29:33
250
Ruth Fleuren
Arnhem
-25
30:18
29:22
251
Renske Worm
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-6
30:18
29:38
252
Willy Sijbrandi
Arnhem
-43
30:19
29:07
253
Nicole van Gelder
Arnhem
-22
30:19
29:05
254
Esther Ter Wiel
CDS Separation Syste
-27
30:21
28:58
255
Maryse Beumer
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-6
30:21
29:46
256
Nadine van Heusden
Arnhem
-14
30:22
29:15
257
Karin Kemperman
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-18
30:23
29:46
258
Karina Dimitriu
Arnhem
-19
30:23
29:14
259
Leonie Kreleger
Velp Gld
-22
30:24
30:24
260
Anne Geurts
Arnhem
-16
30:26
30:26
261
Hermelinde van Xanten
Arnhem
-35
30:27
29:08
262
Mary Roessink
Arnhem
-44
30:27
29:43
263
Angelique Burgzorg - S
Driel
-30
30:29
29:10
264
Christien Woltjer
Tiel
-23
30:29
29:06
265
Marleen van der Linde
Halle
-42
30:29
29:56
266
Hester Kielstra
Arnhem
-31
30:31
29:07
267
Miriam Bril
Rijn IJssel
30:32
29:27
268
Sandra Paans
Ede Gld
-21
30:33
30:33
269
Jetske Lammers
Arnhem
-12
30:35
30:28
270
Liesbeth Schouten
Arnhem
-22
30:36
30:25
271
Jenine Hingstman
Arnhem
-16
30:36
30:02
272
Sara Hendriks
Arnhem
-16
30:37
29:23
273
Carmen Broeders
Elst Gld
-33
30:37
29:59
274
Jantien Elbrecht
Ede Gld
-15
30:38
30:01
275
Sanne Elsman
Quadraam
-19
30:39
29:19
276
Nathalie Bouman
Arnhem
-22
30:39
29:25
277
Evelien Tuenter
Arnhem
-35
30:39
30:39
278
Dianne Mooij
Siza
-28
30:43
29:37
279
Monique Stoverinck
Arnhem
-32
30:44
29:29
280
Jolanda Koenders
Velp Gld
-22
30:46
29:48
281
Inge Klappers
Randstad
-17
30:50
29:41
282
Eva Pho
Ernst & Young Accoun
-39
30:53
30:17
283
C Jacobi
Koffiebranderij Peez
-40
30:54
29:49
284
Wjera Goedkoop
Arnhem
-25
30:55
30:21
285
Laura de Winter
Arnhem
-11
30:56
30:01
286
Anne-Marie Witteveen
Arnhem
-29
30:56
30:22
287
Ingeborg Reniers
Wijchen
-36
30:57
30:12
288
Renee Shortz
Arnhem
-32
30:57
29:58
289
Danielle van Brenk
Doetinchem
-28
31:02
30:08
290
Linda Mordant
Arnhem
-19
31:03
30:34
291
Nicolette Huibers
Arnhem
-23
31:03
29:59
292
Jennie Burgers
Arnhem
-21
31:06
30:28
293
Ria Niënhaus
Gendt
-48
31:06
31:06
294
José van Dijk
Siza
-44
31:06
30:00
295
Marieke Oosterhuis
Arnhem
-22
31:07
30:31
296
Klaske Glashouwer
Dutch Runners Gold
-18
31:07
30:03
297
Margreet van Megen
Duiven
-39
31:07
30:27
298
Els Oostveen
Eindhoven
-20
31:07
30:18
299
Dianne Neijenhuis
Herveld
-34
31:12
30:25
300
Nicole Verheijen
Arnhem
-32
31:14
30:12
301
Cecile Eikenaar
Arnhem
-29
31:14
30:13
302
Petra Hofstra
Arnhem
-29
31:16
30:34
303
Laura Dorland
Arnhem
-19
31:16
30:18
304
Marijke van Kuijk
Woerden
-21
31:17
30:39
305
Anja Verkuyl
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-35
31:18
30:32
306
Katy Jordan
Maasbommel
-19
31:18
30:24
307
Anniek de Pril
Nijmegen
-19
31:19
30:24
308
Esther Koolmees
Gelderse Sport Feder
-20
31:23
30:10
309
Amanda Broshuis
Neede
-24
31:23
30:46
310
Marijtje Kobes
Zeewolde
-43
31:24
30:43
311
Réka Incze
Arnhem
-29
31:25
31:25
312
Lenny van Oort
OSS-VOLO
-24
31:25
31:25
313
Marjo Danen-Huijbers
Arnhem
-42
31:26
30:54
314
Henny Rexwinkel
Arnhem
-30
31:26
30:35
315
Monique Gerritsen
van Amerongen Facili
-35
31:27
30:42
316
Desiree Vlug
Running Team Gemeent
-30
31:28
30:28
317
Maartje Weeda
Nootdorp
-40
31:29
30:27
318
Kitty van Kalleveen
Arnhem
-30
31:31
30:56
319
Mary Jansen
Renkum
-44
31:34
30:41
320
Lineke Roozeboom-Kreij
Renkum
-50
31:35
30:42
321
Azime Gülhan
Hera
-35
31:37
30:19
322
Monika van Santen
Heelsum
-29
31:37
30:44
323
Tirza Bos
Zeist
-19
31:38
30:48
324
Maike Bouwman
Arnhem
-16
31:40
31:08
325
Marjolein Dennissen
Nijmegen
-17
31:41
30:20
326
Marielle Kroon
Randstad
-28
31:48
30:39
327
Marieke Teela
Randstad
-19
31:48
30:32
328
Susanne Wortelboer
Arnhem
-37
31:49
30:51
329
Irma van Boxtel
Sint Michielsgestel
-13
31:49
31:10
330
Marlinda Dimitriu
Ede Gld
-15
31:49
30:40
331
Ella Dijkstra Tahapary
Westervoort
-21
31:49
31:08
332
Kim Tielman
Facility Service Net
-14
31:49
31:27
333
Wilma van Velden
Arnhem
-34
31:52
31:52
334
Tatiana Ivleva
Leiden
-18
31:53
31:38
335
Linda Linders
Liander
-20
31:54
29:16
336
Marijke Roelofs
Doornenburg
-35
31:54
31:02
337
Dorothé Kamps
Doornenburg
-36
31:54
31:02
338
Petra Bonet
Arnhem
-33
31:56
31:24
339
Petra van Setten
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-33
31:56
31:08
340
Esther Ubbink
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-27
31:56
31:09
341
Ilse Wissink
Arnhem
-16
32:00
31:05
342
Josina Gerritsen
Ede Gld
-26
32:01
30:45
343
Monique van Grinsven
Wijchen
-32
32:02
31:17
344
Paula van de Velde
Bilderberg
-20
32:05
30:55
345
Deborah Engelen
Randstad
-17
32:08
30:51
346
Paula Fijma
Arnhem
-25
32:08
30:49
347
Csilla Csoke
DGMR
-22
32:16
31:58
348
Andrea van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
-6
32:17
31:58
349
Angelique Schennink
Dutch Runners Basic
-31
32:18
31:03
350
Wilma Oostendorp
Running Team Gemeent
-20
32:19
31:29
351
Linda Walraven
Tilburg
-28
32:20
31:28
352
Sasja Sijben
Oosterbeek
-30
32:20
31:25
353
J Neutelings
Koffiebranderij Peez
-13
32:21
31:16
354
Renate de Jong
Odijk
-32
32:22
31:52
355
Rebecca Schipperheijn
Bilderberg
-20
32:23
31:12
356
Saskia Westerveld
Rijn IJssel
32:28
32:28
357
Ulrike Boekhorst
Randstad
-17
32:28
31:18
358
Myrte Koolman
Hera
-20
32:31
31:13
359
Wanda Pelrim
Hera
-22
32:32
31:14
360
Sharon Nieuwenhuisen
Randstad
-20
32:34
31:26
361
Nicole Zeilmaker
Velp Gld
-37
32:34
31:30
362
Soser Louise
Quadraam
-43
32:35
31:43
363
Ellen Rutjes
Hera
-30
32:36
31:22
364
Monique Looyengoed
Kuijpers Installatie
-40
32:40
31:52
365
Cathy Heutinck
Oosterbeek
-36
32:41
31:48
366
Yolanda de Ruiter
Renkum
-16
32:42
32:09
367
Romana Verwey
Arnhem
-25
32:44
32:06
368
Elly Buytenhuijs
HSK Groep B.V.
-36
32:51
31:53
369
Irene Schoon
Running Team Gemeent
-39
32:52
31:53
370
Saskia Schekkerman
Arnhem
-26
32:54
31:41
371
Marianne Budding
Arnhem
-22
32:56
31:48
372
Femke Homma
Bemmel
-19
33:00
31:42
373
Susanne Opdenoordt
Arnhem
-19
33:01
32:24
374
Heleen Nusman
Arnhem
-8
33:02
32:30
375
Monique Valkenburg
Kuijpers Installatie
-30
33:02
32:04
376
Graziella Rijnders
Huissen
-38
33:03
31:46
377
Chantal Ouwersloot
Bilderberg
-20
33:04
31:54
378
Gaby Rademaker
Atletico '73
-20
33:07
32:37
379
Jacky Djaidoen
Arnhem
-35
33:11
33:01
380
Afra van der Markt
Amsterdam
-13
33:11
32:00
381
Corina Rouwenhorst
Westervoort
-29
33:12
32:44
382
Corien van der Poll
Pallas '67
-31
33:15
32:18
383
Carla Harmelink
Siza
-40
33:16
32:10
384
EJBM Tolkamp
Arnhem
-33
33:17
33:17
385
Mary de Jong
van Amerongen Facili
-41
33:21
32:33
386
Annelies Steentjes
Argo
-18
33:24
32:28
387
Petra van Wijngaarden-
Oosterbeek
-38
33:24
32:44
388
Tessa Robben
Argo
-17
33:24
32:29
389
Noor van der Veer
Beuningen Gld
-43
33:27
32:32
390
Brenda van Geemen
Epe
-20
33:29
32:56
391
Sanne Zwart
Arnhem
-4
33:29
32:56
392
Aukje Hooijsma
Arnhem
-40
33:29
33:29
393
Anna van der Valk
Arnhem
-19
33:29
32:08
394
Shirley van de Giessen
Nijmegen
-14
33:29
32:33
395
Sandra Ursinus
Ulft
-14
33:32
33:00
396
Saskia Gorter
Arnhem
-12
33:37
32:15
397
Elly Petri
Velp Gld
-42
33:43
32:52
398
Carolijn Kobussen
Arnhem
-15
33:46
32:25
399
Anita Klerx
Vlijmen
-35
33:46
33:01
400
Dianne Susebeek
Arnhem
-28
33:46
33:02
401
Britta van Elk
Arnhem
-14
33:48
32:34
402
Susan Damen
Arnhem
-20
33:50
33:01
403
Corrine van Horssen
Arnhem
-37
33:52
33:40
404
Dieuwke Planting
Hoofddorp
-15
33:56
32:45
405
Ivonne van den Hoek
EDU-ART
-24
33:58
33:39
406
Nancy Blogg
Arnhem
-31
34:01
33:04
407
Karin Jansen
Ballast Nedam Bouw O
-30
34:06
32:58
408
Yvonne Verstraten
Velp Gld
-22
34:07
32:45
409
Carla Geurtjens
Randstad
-30
34:09
32:58
410
Juliette Volleberg
Randstad
-19
34:09
32:58
411
Janny Bloemendal
Zelhem
-42
34:12
33:37
412
Bettina van Dam
Kleve (GER)
-30
34:13
33:51
413
Anita Woltering
PSH Media Sales
-39
34:13
34:13
414
Wilma Cornelissen
Arnhem
-42
34:16
33:45
415
Annejoke van der Meide
Oosterbeek
-35
34:19
33:40
416
Diana van Bemmel
Ede Gld
-29
34:21
33:06
417
Diana van der Velde
Doornenburg
-34
34:24
34:03
418
Mandy Zwartkruis
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-8
34:24
33:36
419
Diane van Amerongen
van Amerongen Facili
-17
34:26
33:38
420
Annepaulien van Barnev
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-4
34:26
33:40
421
Marjan van Barneveld
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-33
34:27
33:39
422
Karin Hillebrink
Elst Gld
-31
34:30
33:38
423
Yvonne Veerbeek
Elst Gld
-32
34:30
33:38
424
Annelinde Kramer
Ballast Nedam Bouw O
34:38
33:31
425
Astrid van Silfhout-St
Arnhem
-43
34:39
34:09
426
Nicole van Eijck
Lelystad
-25
34:39
33:53
427
Natascha Pruijs
Lelystad
-28
34:40
33:53
428
Margreet Schoneveld
Elst Gld
-25
34:41
33:50
429
Susanne Espinar
Arnhem
-27
34:41
34:11
430
Hanneke Stalenburg
Rheden
-31
34:41
33:28
431
Liesbeth Corbeek
Oosterbeek
-24
34:41
34:41
432
Xylina MacDonald
Rotterdam
-9
34:41
34:23
433
Shimora Laarman
Tandheelkundig Centr
-16
34:43
34:43
434
Licinda Laarman
Tandheelkundig Centr
-17
34:43
34:27
435
Mirte Schot
Arnhem
-27
34:45
33:24
436
Wendy Kuiper
Deventer
-16
34:53
33:59
437
Lidy van der Burg
Arnhem
-32
34:55
34:24
438
Lena Hingstman
Zwolle
-13
34:57
34:57
439
Marije Frentz
Valburg
-8
34:59
34:02
440
Angela vd Oetelaar
Arnhem
-33
35:04
33:42
441
Monique Onstein
Velp Gld
-35
35:10
34:47
442
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
-31
35:11
34:34
443
Mariska Exalto
Utrecht
-29
35:11
34:35
444
Miranda Haverkamp
Utrecht
-23
35:11
34:35
445
Estther Albers
van Amerongen Facili
-30
35:13
34:17
446
Miranda Vlag
Arnhem
-21
35:14
33:52
447
Els Benschop
DGMR
-42
35:19
35:01
448
Jacomine Wasser
Oosterbeek
-31
35:24
34:41
449
Esmee Dubbeldam
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-4
35:36
34:52
450
Chantal Starink
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-4
35:36
34:53
451
Gerda de Borst
Arnhem
-39
35:37
34:23
452
Joke Roelofsen
Arnhem
-35
35:38
34:54
453
Elize Spang
Arnhem
-41
35:38
34:55
454
Anne-Marie Mutter
Huissen
-21
35:48
34:42
455
Wilma Bonouvrie
Huissen
-38
35:49
34:43
456
Ivana Santova
Arnhem
-19
35:59
35:01
457
Mikako Bruins
Oosterbeek
-10
35:59
35:02
458
Debby van Meeteren-Ala
EDU-ART
-23
36:10
35:48
459
Saskia Lindeman
Arnhem
-26
36:15
35:46
460
Pauline van Tilborgh
Arnhem
-13
36:15
35:06
461
Marijke Sijben
Arnhem
-17
36:18
35:08
462
Corrie van Os
Maarssen
-43
36:42
35:38
463
Rita Weeda
Arnhem
-52
37:05
36:03
464
Haylie So
Velp Gld
-18
37:14
35:52
465
Gertrude Verhagen
Arnhem
-35
37:30
36:55
466
Chantal van Regteren
Elst Gld
-16
37:31
36:57
467
Mare Dekker
Wierden
-15
38:18
37:29
468
Marije Arendsen
Arnhem
-27
38:24
37:04
469
Feline Cotugno
Rijnstate/Mediq Dire
-7
38:42
38:02
470
Vivian Aalbers
HSK Groep B.V.
-10
38:43
37:45
471
Carianne Dijk
Randstad
-20
38:54
37:43
472
Ilse Schriever
Randstad
-19
38:54
37:44
473
Rachel Kloosterman
HSK Groep B.V.
-23
38:55
37:56
474
Kiona Berenbroek
Huissen
-20
39:25
38:00
475
Ilja Berenbroek
Huissen
-26
39:25
38:01
476
Nancy Ecoma Verstege
Duiven
-34
39:28
38:43
477
Anne AK Dolk
Arnhem
-24
39:33
39:33
478
Astrid Karperien
Hardenberg
-38
39:48
38:47
479
Erica Verhoeff
Elst Gld
-43
40:01
39:17
480
Klara de Vries
Dedemsvaart
-40
40:36
39:34
481
Meta van Hoof
Westervoort
-24
40:47
40:19
482
Kaja Bos
Siza
-22
43:13
42:01
483
Astrid Driessen-Venhor
Arnhem
-27
43:13
42:01
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Schout
Arnhem
-13
32:51
32:51
2
Frank Futselaar
Ciko '66
-9
35:19
35:19
3
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
-25
35:50
35:50
4
Christiaan van Meurs
Atletics Nijverdal
-25
35:56
35:56
5
Dennis van Doornik
Cifla
-18
36:22
36:22
6
Jeroen Schmidt
Apeldoorn
-22
36:24
36:24
7
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
-18
36:44
36:44
8
Rik van Goethem
Arnhem
-13
37:45
37:45
9
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
-22
37:47
37:46
10
Marc van Onna
Cifla
-30
38:29
38:29
11
Sybrand Sterkenburgh
GAC Hilversum
-19
38:41
38:41
12
Joost Legtenberg
Arnhem
-25
38:43
38:42
13
Marc Weening
Menzis
-23
39:12
39:10
14
Caspar Wanders
Velp Gld
-9
40:03
40:02
15
Ronald van Aalten
Siza
-34
40:04
40:04
16
Raymond Wouters
Elst Gld
-23
40:23
40:15
17
René Roelofs
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-32
40:33
40:08
18
Mathieu Weiss
Arnhem
-7
40:41
40:39
19
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
-27
40:42
40:41
20
Robert Loeff
Arnhem
-29
40:50
40:49
21
Martijn Visser
Quadraam
-24
41:16
41:12
22
Leendert-Jan van der E
Ciko '66
-36
41:17
41:16
23
Mike Kok
Arnhem
-16
41:22
41:19
24
Rogier Berghauser Pont
Nijmegen Atletiek
-27
41:27
41:26
25
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
-39
41:38
41:37
26
Bart Koopmans
Oosterbeek
-12
41:42
41:20
27
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
-44
41:45
41:43
28
Marcel Top
Quadraam
-43
41:52
41:46
29
Izak Patty
Daventria
-46
41:52
41:50
30
Jasper van Scherrenbur
Zeewolde
-13
41:55
41:25
31
Vincent Wensink
Duiven
-26
41:57
41:54
32
Hans Giesing
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-24
42:00
41:58
33
Gijs Hermans
Colbond BV
-26
42:01
41:57
34
Jozef Kersten
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-38
42:02
41:50
35
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
-10
42:03
42:00
36
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
-29
42:06
42:03
37
Herbert van den Brink
Ciko '66
-32
42:08
42:06
38
Cees de Kramer
Ciko '66
-36
42:15
42:11
39
Arjen Koop
Arnhem
-21
42:19
42:17
40
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
-32
42:20
42:17
41
Bart de Lange
Elst Gld
-24
42:21
42:16
42
Erik Jansen
Holten
-31
42:27
42:25
43
Maarten van Alphen
Arnhem
-34
42:28
42:25
44
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
-27
42:32
42:31
45
Jos Klarenbeek
Amsterdam
-12
42:34
42:27
46
Wout Nijhoving
Ellecom
-23
42:53
42:51
47
Alexander Hooijsma
Kring van Dorth
-36
42:56
42:54
48
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
-34
43:03
43:00
49
Sander Beikes
Arnhem
-21
43:08
43:02
50
Wybran Jansen
Arnhem
-23
43:09
43:06
51
Bas Jansen
Arnhem
-15
43:12
43:11
52
Sander C Schipper
Arnhem
-9
43:16
43:09
53
Hans Kleefsman
Oosterbeek
-32
43:20
43:18
54
Remy Kruijsse
Apeldoorn
-26
43:24
43:22
55
Gerben Koopmans
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-52
43:44
43:34
56
Ahmad AC Hazin
Nijmegen
-16
43:59
43:54
57
Henk Bouw
Koopmans' Verpakking
-24
44:00
43:53
58
Jan Rademaker
AVA '70
-45
44:07
44:06
59
Michiel de Jong
Arnhem
-23
44:10
44:00
60
Jasker Kamp
iMediate
-26
44:11
44:02
61
Tom Evers
Kilder
-31
44:16
44:10
62
Michiel Nuyens
Colbond BV
-22
44:22
44:18
63
Jeroen Klein Paste
Arnhem
-22
44:24
44:20
64
Joep Kokkeler
Triathlon
-15
44:27
44:25
65
Arnold Bodenkamp
Arnhem
-31
44:33
44:24
66
Jeroen Daanen
Arnhem
-20
44:36
44:28
67
Wout Frijling
Etten Gld
-11
44:38
44:19
68
Harry Verbakel
Colbond BV
-33
44:38
44:34
69
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
-23
44:45
44:41
70
Martijn Onderstal
Wageningen
-8
44:49
44:28
71
Jany van der Bend
Arnhem
-11
44:50
44:15
72
Ben van Onna
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-27
44:51
44:25
73
Remco Schreuder
Arnhem
-27
44:52
44:47
74
Hendri Lensink
AV Holten
-35
44:59
44:57
75
Emile Hendriks
Elst Gld
-34
45:01
44:14
76
Maarten Schut
Hoogmade
-28
45:01
45:00
77
Theo van Domselaar
Koopmans' Verpakking
-32
45:07
44:47
78
John Palm
Rheden
-31
45:17
45:13
79
Wilfried Roeth
Kleve (GER)
-39
45:19
45:10
80
Leo de Groot
Arnhem
-31
45:21
45:12
81
Henri van Ramshorst
Koopmans' Verpakking
-30
45:21
45:01
82
Merlijn Lanting
Arnhem
-30
45:25
45:22
83
Hans Menting
De Kempenaer Advocat
-47
45:31
45:26
84
John van Uden
Barenbrug Holland B.
-28
45:31
45:29
85
Barry Scholten
Almere
-28
45:34
45:26
86
Erik Jongmans
Arnhem
-18
45:40
45:32
87
Stephan van Noorden
Zevenaar
-29
45:44
45:39
88
Michael Bredius
Bilderberg
-20
45:45
45:35
89
Guido Hanegraaf
Arnhem
-22
45:50
45:44
90
Karan Haagmans
Haarlem
-20
45:52
45:15
91
Jeroen Rauwers
Dutch Runners Basic
-22
45:52
45:47
92
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
-38
45:54
45:45
93
Wouter Koek
Nijmegen
-19
45:57
45:52
94
Roel Nijhof
Apeldoorn
-40
45:59
45:54
95
Rob Elst
Arnhem
-37
46:00
45:52
96
Jos Jager
Barenbrug Holland B.
-37
46:06
44:37
97
Rob van Moerkerk
Huissen
-20
46:07
45:45
98
Rene Verwillegen
Koopmans' Verpakking
-33
46:11
45:20
99
Rob Peters
Colbond BV
-36
46:18
46:14
100
Harold Vlutters
Oosterbeek
-42
46:18
46:13
101
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
-41
46:26
46:24
102
Jan van Asselt
Nijmegen
-16
46:27
46:22
103
Rutger Tollenaar
Barenbrug Holland B.
-12
46:27
45:17
104
Sander Ettema
Arnhem
-26
46:28
46:24
105
Marc Soethout
Amstelveen
-41
46:31
46:25
106
Franco Stock
Colbond BV
-37
46:31
46:20
107
Gert Jan van Scherrenb
Zeewolde
-15
46:32
46:02
108
Ben Gaarthuis
Vestas Benelux
-39
46:33
46:27
109
Michel Driehuis
Oosterbeek
-30
46:40
46:35
110
Mitchel van der Hei
iMediate
-11
46:43
46:21
111
Bas Natkiel
Ernst & Young Accoun
-34
46:44
46:39
112
Kim Trouwborst
Arnhem
-29
46:44
46:33
113
Gerben Meijering
Dutch Runners Gold
-27
46:46
46:41
114
Jan-Willem Derksen
Arnhem
-17
46:47
46:24
115
Danny Rutgers
Menzis
-24
46:48
46:27
116
Han Polman
Nijmegen
-32
46:48
46:43
117
Hans Niemeijer
Running Team Gemeent
-33
46:54
46:03
118
Maarten Roest
Arnhem
-24
46:58
46:47
119
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
-40
47:01
46:42
120
Camiel F Richard
Deventer
-26
47:07
46:58
121
Bas van Dullemen
Arnhem
-20
47:09
46:57
122
Peter Kiers
Quadraam
-38
47:09
47:02
123
Henk Andringa
Gemeente Lingewaard
-52
47:16
46:58
124
Bob Meeuwsen
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-32
47:19
47:09
125
Tom van Gorkum
Doorwerth
-8
47:24
45:59
126
Younes Bouraarassi
Arnhem
-8
47:25
47:24
127
Ronny g Kolenbrander
Wageningen
-29
47:25
47:18
128
Gerard van Ballegoy
Zevenaar
-45
47:27
47:22
129
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
-28
47:30
47:26
130
John Pelgrom
Daventria
-39
47:30
47:27
131
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
-30
47:31
47:16
132
Pedro Canters
Arnhem
-37
47:32
47:28
133
Joost van Londen
Utrecht
-23
47:34
47:21
134
Clemens van Onna
Van Wijnen Oost B.V.
-27
47:37
47:09
135
Rachid Harrassi
Amsterdam
-22
47:41
47:27
136
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
-45
47:44
47:38
137
Raymond Nijveld
Heeten
-18
47:45
47:19
138
John Vos
De Kempenaer Advocat
-30
47:46
47:38
139
Hans de Jonge
Colbond BV
-37
47:47
47:36
140
Jan Rook
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-44
47:51
47:21
141
Edgar Berkhout
Colbond BV
-28
47:51
47:46
142
Kees Hoogervorst
Running Team Gemeent
-48
47:53
47:20
143
Frans Goddijn
Amsterdam
-44
47:53
47:44
144
Arno van der Van der M
Elst Gld
-38
47:54
47:49
145
Emile Tebes
Arnhem
-25
47:55
47:46
146
Wouter van der Meer
Leeuwarden
-32
47:56
47:46
147
Stefan Straten
Tandheelkundig Centr
-31
47:57
47:36
148
Henri Hartgers
Algemene Bathmense S
-26
48:03
47:56
149
Anton Aaldering
Zevenaar
-20
48:07
48:01
150
Jaap Stouthamer
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-42
48:08
47:11
151
Peter de Beijer
Nijmegen
-34
48:09
48:01
152
Lourens W Schipper
Arnhem
-43
48:14
47:49
153
Sietse Beikes
Arnhem
-17
48:20
48:13
154
Mario de Kort
Velp Gld
-35
48:27
48:10
155
Ludo van Ingen
Heteren
-20
48:28
48:18
156
Luuk Schenk
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-38
48:29
48:12
157
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
-48
48:33
48:26
158
Oene Stobbe
Universal Music
-45
48:34
48:09
159
Robert Hoek
Kuijpers Installatie
-41
48:34
47:58
160
Harold van Dijk
Utrecht
-27
48:38
48:35
161
Marko Pieterse
Koopmans' Verpakking
-30
48:43
48:21
162
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
-38
48:43
48:37
163
Erik-Jan Kollen
Colbond BV
-40
48:45
48:31
164
FHP Rosmalen
Nijmegen
-30
48:46
48:40
165
Heniu Dabrowski
Arnhem
-43
48:48
48:33
166
Ferry Kemps
Herveld
-33
48:48
48:41
167
Erwin van der Wal
Arnhem
-32
48:49
48:32
168
Sander Hoeken
Arnhem
-19
48:49
48:23
169
Mathijs Praas
Huissen
-31
48:49
48:45
170
Fred Vermeij
Renkum
-37
48:50
48:02
171
Ed Bouwman
Quadraam
-48
48:52
47:59
172
Marc Houwen
Arnhem
-20
48:54
48:11
173
Onno van Vliet
Arnhem
-16
48:54
48:10
174
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
-11
48:54
48:15
175
Arno Eimers
Elst Gld
-24
48:56
48:38
176
Dennis van der Vegt
DHL
-16
48:59
48:49
177
Paul Bos
DHL
-19
49:04
48:50
178
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
-43
49:04
48:34
179
Mark Sissing
Utrecht
-16
49:06
48:54
180
Titus Sauerwein
Amsterdam
-9
49:07
48:34
181
Michel Hondong
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-44
49:07
48:32
182
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
-40
49:08
48:40
183
Miguel Ririhena
Arnhem
-23
49:09
48:40
184
Remko van Galen
Arnhem
-30
49:12
49:07
185
Marco van Rijs
AVA '70
-34
49:12
49:08
186
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
-34
49:14
49:05
187
Dennis van de Vosse
Deventer
-20
49:14
48:30
188
Henk Tollenaar
Barenbrug Holland B.
-43
49:15
48:26
189
Bart Kersten
Quadraam
-33
49:17
47:58
190
Koen Buis
Arnhem
-28
49:20
49:01
191
Sander Hengeveld
Arnhem
-31
49:20
49:04
192
Erik Janssen
Nijmegen
-29
49:24
49:19
193
Peter Zwikker
Vestas Benelux
-22
49:25
49:03
194
Evert Vaartjes
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-47
49:25
49:12
195
Kater T H
Arnhem
-24
49:27
48:59
196
Cees Stouten
Lent
-29
49:32
48:59
197
Laurens Jansen
Arnhem
-22
49:32
49:05
198
Rob Versteeg
Elst Gld
-18
49:36
49:23
199
Bart Houterman
Gemeente Lingewaard
-4
49:36
49:19
200
Maurice den Hertog
Beltrum
-16
49:37
49:28
201
Jos Bosman
DGMR
-41
49:41
49:16
202
Mart Bruil
Arnhem
-22
49:42
49:26
203
Erwin van Helvoirt
Arnhem
-30
49:46
49:14
204
Jesse Taat
Arnhem
-12
49:46
49:33
205
Christian Vandersteen
CDS Separation Syste
-39
49:47
49:32
206
Sebastiaan Jonkers
Arnhem
-15
49:47
49:25
207
Robert de Bruijn
Arnhem
-38
49:47
49:41
208
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
-34
49:48
49:41
209
Rik van der Jagt
Dutch Runners Basic
-35
49:51
49:34
210
Maarten den Ouden
Arnhem
-25
49:52
49:44
211
Alex Hoogers
Zutphen
-20
49:55
49:47
212
Andrew Beukhof
regiopolitie Gelderl
-25
49:55
49:32
213
Marco Labordus
Nijmegen
-32
49:56
49:43
214
Luc Houterman
Gemeente Lingewaard
-32
49:58
49:40
215
Roel Groenendaal
Arnhem
-27
50:01
49:30
216
Harm Gerritsen
Huissen
-18
50:03
49:46
217
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
-37
50:03
49:44
218
Andries Tukker
Huizen
-34
50:03
49:52
219
Peter Vruggink
Berg en Dal
-32
50:05
50:01
220
Jeroen Trynes
Arnhem
-38
50:07
49:02
221
Jan van Dellen
Arnhem
-33
50:10
49:47
222
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
-36
50:10
49:24
223
Hans Gosselink
DGMR
-43
50:12
49:43
224
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
-42
50:13
50:11
225
Marco Hengeveld
HSK Groep B.V.
-24
50:13
49:09
226
Frank Hengeveld
HSK Groep B.V.
-31
50:13
49:11
227
Edwin Elshof
DHL
-29
50:13
49:59
228
Frank Terwisscha van S
iMediate
-35
50:16
49:52
229
Richard Baggen
De Kempenaer Advocat
-29
50:16
50:10
230
Ronald Boerkamp
Vestas Benelux
-29
50:18
49:56
231
Hans Barenbrug
Arnhem
-18
50:18
49:15
232
Erik h t p m Bruisten
Ewijk
-37
50:21
49:51
233
Jan Heikens
De Kempenaer Advocat
-38
50:21
50:15
234
Rudie Gorter
Ciko '66
-49
50:29
50:15
235
Jonathan Weststeijn
Arnhem
-15
50:32
49:58
236
Paul Menheere
Arnhem
-21
50:33
49:32
237
Blair Rawes
Colbond BV
-46
50:34
50:22
238
Geert van de Boer
Driel
-51
50:39
50:24
239
Rick Hartgers
Arnhem
-21
50:40
49:59
240
Cor Oosterbeek
Universal Music
-38
50:42
50:15
241
Harry Jansen
Duiven
-42
50:44
50:14
242
Jeffrey Herpers
Bilderberg
-20
50:47
50:36
243
Marcel Jansen
Valburg
-32
50:47
50:28
244
Ed Peelen
Doorwerth
-38
50:53
50:10
245
Willem van Boekel
Ellecom
-24
50:55
50:30
246
Ronald van Baalen
Bilderberg
-20
50:56
50:04
247
Henk Kersten
Ede Gld
-38
50:56
50:23
248
Jeroen Wildeman
Groesbeek
-19
50:57
50:15
249
Hans Bargeman
Arnhem
-15
50:58
50:35
250
Jeroen Zwiers
Arnhem
-26
50:59
50:45
251
Nick Lettink
Doetinchem
-10
51:00
50:30
252
Edwin Nicasie
Arnhem
-37
51:02
50:59
253
Ron Boerkamp
Arnhem
-28
51:03
50:29
254
Jacob Lubben
Doetinchem
-47
51:03
50:47
255
Wim Nabbe
De Liemers
-42
51:03
49:52
256
Rob Vermeulen
Gendt
-28
51:03
50:43
257
Noes Wenno
Opheusden
-41
51:03
50:48
258
Tonny Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
-44
51:04
50:46
259
Robin Borneman
Oss
-15
51:06
50:47
260
Martin Jansen
Arnhem
-31
51:08
49:43
261
Erik Busser
Arnhem
-32
51:17
50:58
262
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
TenneT
-26
51:17
50:05
263
Clemon Franssen
Arnhem
-26
51:18
50:32
264
Andy Neyman
Berg en Dal
-40
51:18
50:18
265
Hans Arentsen
HSK Groep B.V.
-40
51:19
50:16
266
Leon Wielders
Barenbrug Holland B.
-33
51:22
51:07
267
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
-41
51:26
51:14
268
Gerwin Janssen
Gemeente Lingewaard
-19
51:26
51:09
269
Jens Dekker
Rheden
-21
51:31
50:39
270
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
-46
51:33
51:31
271
Paul Wilmink
De Kempenaer Advocat
-46
51:33
51:25
272
Peter Baltussen
van Amerongen Facili
-27
51:34
51:27
273
Jan van Amersfoort
Ernst & Young Accoun
-49
51:38
50:36
274
Sander Gerritsen
Running Team Gemeent
-44
51:39
50:38
275
Martin de Mooij
Doorn
-34
51:41
51:15
276
Marcel Heg
Huissen
-26
51:43
50:58
277
Rob den Ouden
Arnhem
-32
51:45
51:37
278
Danny dkj Samar
Zutphen
-30
51:46
51:23
279
Rogier van Lindenberg
Zutphen
-28
51:47
51:24
280
Hans van der Veen
TenneT
-17
51:50
50:36
281
Wim Kemperman
Elst Gld
-50
51:50
51:35
282
Niels de Witte
Duiven
-6
51:52
51:38
283
Rene Landman
Zwolle
-31
51:53
50:59
284
Ad Verhage
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-53
51:53
51:25
285
Tabe de Boer
Arnhem
-25
51:55
51:33
286
Simon Bark
Oosterbeek
-20
51:55
51:34
287
Wai Kueng Liu
iMediate
-23
51:56
51:33
288
Peter Pruijs
Arnhem
-32
51:59
51:10
289
Wiebe Leonard Nauta
Ede Gld
-26
52:01
51:13
290
Max Bozon
Huissen
-42
52:04
50:50
291
Sander Kulik
Arnhem
-22
52:06
51:38
292
Cor Brink
Gendt
-42
52:07
51:35
293
Jeroen Weijers
Nijmegen
-16
52:07
51:40
294
Kees Mulder
Arnhem
-19
52:07
51:31
295
Klaas Fiks
Nijmegen Atletiek
-28
52:09
51:52
296
John Kok
Geleen
-36
52:09
51:54
297
Arthur Verstegen
Running Team Gemeent
-36
52:11
51:11
298
Martin Krems
Castricum
-38
52:12
51:53
299
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
-32
52:13
52:00
300
Carlo Kok
Doetinchem
-37
52:14
51:56
301
Edze Visscher
Colbond BV
-27
52:14
52:00
302
Gerrit Hilhorst
Beltrum
-38
52:16
52:07
303
Gert-Jan Buiten
Arnhem
-25
52:18
52:02
304
Rob Hinssen
Bilderberg
-20
52:22
52:11
305
Ton van Roodenburg
Beltrum
-44
52:24
52:15
306
Justus Cohen Tervaert
Arnhem
-9
52:29
51:55
307
Alexander te Brake
Arnhem
-28
52:32
52:22
308
Robert Mulders
Arnhem
-24
52:33
52:14
309
Daniel Meelhuijsen
HSK Groep B.V.
-31
52:33
51:27
310
Henk Vink
Arnhem
-46
52:33
51:38
311
Frank van Heumen
Elst Gld
-31
52:35
52:16
312
Geert Lammerts van Bue
Rheden
-40
52:36
51:52
313
Frank van Heumen
DHL
-31
52:36
52:17
314
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
-33
52:36
51:55
315
Tyrell Sardjoesingh
Arnhem
-7
52:37
52:14
316
Bertus Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
-44
52:37
52:07
317
Randy Hercules
Arnhem
-7
52:37
52:15
318
Joost Wieland
Arnhem
-16
52:39
51:57
319
Harm van Omme
Ede Gld
-30
52:40
52:23
320
Rob Stoffels
Nijmegen
-40
52:41
52:24
321
Maarten Straathof
Lent
-25
52:42
51:50
322
Bas Versteeg
Colbond BV
-18
52:43
52:31
323
Alex van der Wijk
Leusden
-47
52:44
52:01
324
Jan van Bremen
Arnhem
-43
52:44
52:11
325
Glenn Blaney Davidson
Climax
-46
52:47
52:14
326
Sui Chung Willem Sham
Arnhem
-22
52:49
52:36
327
Johan Cornelisse
Arnhem
-31
52:49
52:31
328
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
-18
52:51
52:35
329
Eelco de Jong
Hekkelman Advocaten
-31
52:52
52:06
330
Donny Meeusen
Elst Gld
-26
52:53
52:17
331
Pim Schouten
Huissen
-45
52:56
52:42
332
Mart van de Leur
Ciko '66
-43
52:56
52:41
333
Rob van der Valk
Colbond BV
-41
52:56
51:49
334
Mieck de Haan
Dordrecht
-46
52:58
52:19
335
Ralf Bluemink
Dinxperlo
-20
53:00
52:32
336
Alfred Verboom
Leiden
-33
53:01
51:46
337
Ronald Koops
Arnhem
-42
53:02
52:20
338
Bert Janssen
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-52
53:03
52:31
339
Fred Laan
Apeldoorn
-51
53:09
53:04
340
Pascal Huinink
Cifla
-33
53:15
52:14
341
Richard Vos
Bemmel
-32
53:16
53:01
342
Gerald Juliaans
Duiven
-31
53:17
52:54
343
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
-40
53:17
52:36
344
Harry Pruijs
Quadraam
-44
53:18
52:25
345
Hans Theloosen
De Kempenaer Advocat
-42
53:19
52:26
346
Ton Hendrickx
Oudewater
-34
53:24
52:23
347
Gerard Heijligers
Nijmegen
-38
53:32
53:13
348
Henk Veldkamp
Ede Gld
-42
53:33
52:53
349
Hendrik Wammes
Arnhem
-46
53:35
53:16
350
Rob van der Hulst
Axel
-35
53:35
52:26
351
Herman Wools
Arnhem
-45
53:37
52:56
352
Remco Siebert
Arnhem
-31
53:40
53:15
353
Bert Leenders
regiopolitie Gelderl
-33
53:40
53:17
354
Henk Bart
Emmerich (GER)
-32
53:42
52:51
355
Marius de Boer
Quadraam
-39
53:43
52:50
356
Julien Weiss
Arnhem
-5
53:43
53:14
357
Ton de Vos
Arnhem
-43
53:44
52:32
358
René Hoogeveen
Nijmegen
-18
53:47
53:26
359
Paul de Boer
Koopmans' Verpakking
-50
53:53
53:32
360
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
-16
53:54
52:36
361
Jan Willem Vinke
van Amerongen Facili
-18
53:54
53:47
362
Frank Theeuwen
Kuijpers Installatie
-27
53:55
53:23
363
Dave de Klein
Arnhem
-23
53:55
53:39
364
Geert Heuvelink
HSK Groep B.V.
-15
53:57
52:49
365
Piet Roskam
Universal Music
-43
54:00
53:35
366
Bert Schaart
Arnhem
-47
54:02
53:38
367
Ed Matser
Kuijpers Installatie
-42
54:03
53:08
368
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
-36
54:04
53:22
369
Piet Panus
van Amerongen Facili
-52
54:04
53:42
370
Tom Robben
Arnhem
-38
54:08
52:46
371
Jelle Zijlstra
Arnhem
-43
54:10
53:36
372
Dennis Fischer
DHL
-28
54:16
54:01
373
Lex van Vliet
Universal Music
-45
54:21
53:57
374
Ton Kleinsmann
Doetinchem
-44
54:21
53:32
375
Roger Ekkerink
Elst Gld
-27
54:22
53:03
376
Ronald van Dijk
Ciko '66
-35
54:23
53:29
377
Rene Veldkamp
Huissen
-40
54:29
53:50
378
David Williams
Arnhem
-47
54:29
53:48
379
Lammert Postma
Arnhem
-20
54:30
53:21
380
Tim Loeve
Bilderberg
-20
54:31
53:34
381
Robin Pieplenbosch
Westervoort
-38
54:32
53:13
382
Jozef Tomesen
Argo
-47
54:33
53:51
383
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
-45
54:34
53:44
384
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
-43
54:35
54:07
385
Jaap Mes
Running Team Gemeent
-44
54:36
53:36
386
Michael Mica
Koopmans' Verpakking
-28
54:36
54:15
387
Dave Remmers
Koopmans' Verpakking
-31
54:37
54:16
388
Emiel Botteram
Hekkelman Advocaten
-43
54:42
53:57
389
Marco van Putten
Arnhem
-24
54:42
53:42
390
Nils Sewalt
Bilderberg
-20
54:43
53:43
391
Ido Harmens
Arnhem
-33
54:45
53:30
392
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
-21
54:50
54:33
393
Alex Ackermann
van Amerongen Facili
-26
54:55
54:48
394
Henk van Elk
Arnhem
-42
55:01
54:19
395
Peter Rijsdijk
KRAS.NL
-50
55:04
54:02
396
Eric Schols
Arnhem
-37
55:04
54:53
397
Bernard van Dalen
Arnhem
-35
55:05
54:18
398
Roel Vinkenvleugel
Vestas Benelux
-38
55:05
54:43
399
Kees Huurdeman
Universal Music
-40
55:06
54:40
400
Rob de Geest
Deventer
-23
55:07
54:58
401
Paul van der Heijden
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-47
55:08
54:37
402
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
-45
55:08
54:23
403
Guus van Kleef
Arnhem
-43
55:08
54:37
404
Marco Hak
Arkel
-27
55:08
54:23
405
Bas van den Berg
Arnhem
-5
55:15
54:26
406
Henk Tukker
Arnhem
-31
55:15
55:05
407
Martijn de Glee
Ernst & Young Accoun
-20
55:17
54:17
408
Fabian Luijten
Amersfoort
-31
55:17
54:38
409
Jan Visser
regiopolitie Gelderl
-41
55:18
54:55
410
Henk Meijer
Duiven
-35
55:25
54:39
411
Marcel van Triest
Arnhem
-26
55:26
54:07
412
Martijn Mulder
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-29
55:28
54:33
413
Erik Meijer
Brummen
-46
55:28
54:50
414
Lars Kaal
Babberich
-16
55:32
54:36
415
R de Jong
van Amerongen Facili
-44
55:38
55:13
416
Ap Schouten
Barenbrug Holland B.
-39
55:38
54:39
417
Gert-Jan Jochoms
Arnhem
-25
55:40
54:45
418
René van Halderen
Cifla
-37
55:40
54:52
419
Eelco Blanksma
Arnhem
-28
55:41
54:24
420
Martie Ressing
Deventer
-30
55:45
55:13
421
Theo Neijenhuis
Huissen
-43
55:47
55:13
422
Henry Compagner
Zeewolde
-27
55:48
55:19
423
Johannes Gijsbertus va
Ede Gld
-35
55:48
55:00
424
Pj Goris
Nijmegen
-22
55:49
55:14
425
Max Ebbing
Koopmans' Verpakking
-5
55:50
55:29
426
Michiel Schut
Driel
-31
55:53
55:20
427
Thomas Regtien
DHL
-14
55:57
55:47
428
Ard Kok
Almelo
-28
56:03
55:33
429
Jerôme Vinke
Arnhem
-32
56:05
55:14
430
Youri Rox
Bilderberg
-20
56:08
55:10
431
Wim Witjes
Duiven
-37
56:09
55:43
432
Ron van Laar
Loo Gld
-37
56:13
55:31
433
Carl Colijn
Arnhem
-26
56:14
55:06
434
Henk Wanders
Didam
-44
56:15
55:04
435
Jonatan Klompmaker
Arnhem
-18
56:24
55:28
436
Gert Renkema
Leiden
-35
56:25
55:26
437
Joost Kleinen
Arnhem
-33
56:25
55:49
438
Terence Heineman
Ernst & Young Accoun
-20
56:31
55:32
439
Herman Straten
Malden
-53
56:36
56:07
440
Frits Lindeman
Arnhem
-33
56:37
56:13
441
Peter Gehring
Arnhem
-52
56:42
55:30
442
Rene Sloots
Bilderberg
-20
56:45
55:49
443
Herald Bruin
Bemmel
-32
56:46
55:33
444
Carlos Wiltink
Arnhem
-8
56:46
56:39
445
Fred van Werkum
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-62
56:55
56:22
446
Thomas Busking
Elst Gld
-16
56:57
55:40
447
Toro Elting
Amersfoort
-30
57:04
56:38
448
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
-44
57:05
56:41
449
Eric Hortensius
regiopolitie Gelderl
-35
57:07
55:49
450
Hans van der Brugge
Tandheelkundig Centr
-53
57:08
55:58
451
Raphaël Petersen
Elst Gld
-30
57:10
56:10
452
Marco Landman
Westervoort
-31
57:15
57:14
453
Aarnoud Buis
Arnhem
-33
57:19
56:24
454
Rob Rosendahl
Mansystems
-34
57:20
57:07
455
Leslie Pangemanan
Mansystems
-23
57:20
57:10
456
Herbertjan te Ronde
Arnhem
-21
57:23
56:01
457
Roger M R Pasma
Geleen
-15
57:27
57:12
458
Hammy Kunne
Quadraam
-36
57:29
57:20
459
Michel Shuqair
Arnhem
-27
57:30
57:08
460
Phylip Leferink
Vestas Benelux
-35
57:30
57:08
461
Eric van Lankveld
Huissen
-34
57:33
56:30
462
Sander Evers
Menzis
-12
57:41
57:21
463
Toon Welbergen
Menzis
-40
57:42
57:21
464
Olivier Scheele
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-27
57:44
57:34
465
Ronald Tukker
Colbond BV
-31
57:45
57:33
466
Tom Kampschreur
Arnhem
-44
57:50
56:43
467
Frank Abbenhuis
Arnhem
-39
57:53
57:32
468
Niels Scheffler
Nijmegen
-22
57:56
57:21
469
Mick Koopman
Arnhem
-21
57:57
57:10
470
Kees Terwisscha van S
iMediate
-37
57:58
57:33
471
Remco Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
-24
57:59
57:22
472
Richard Pietjouw
Arnhem
-31
58:09
57:50
473
Oscar Willemsen
Arnhem
-25
58:09
57:51
474
Robin Schenk
Arnhem
-26
58:12
57:03
475
Willem Denijs
Voorthuizen
-43
58:13
57:06
476
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
-33
58:14
56:57
477
Roderick Bleiker
Arnhem
-30
58:15
57:28
478
Guido Wieseman
van Amerongen Facili
-37
58:16
57:30
479
Martin Ruiter
Nijmegen
-27
58:16
57:26
480
David Jagtman
Arnhem
-5
58:18
57:48
481
Ron Camps
Wageningen
-29
58:21
56:50
482
Roy Loet-Loetoer
regiopolitie Gelderl
-39
58:21
57:03
483
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
-44
58:23
57:53
484
Joost van der Werff
Arnhem
-22
58:24
57:44
485
Klaas Bos
Koopmans' Verpakking
-31
58:25
57:36
486
Winfried Milder
Heteren
-40
58:29
57:56
487
Roy Milder
Arnhem
-16
58:29
57:56
488
Oscar van den Bosch
Tandheelkundig Centr
-30
58:30
57:56
489
André Eggers
Koopmans' Verpakking
-36
58:32
58:12
490
Arnold Brinkhuis
Tandheelkundig Centr
-29
58:35
57:25
491
Paul van Velthoven
Arnhem
-37
58:37
57:16
492
Rico Maätita
Arnhem
-19
58:37
58:07
493
Bennie Groot Wassink
Zelhem
-39
58:37
58:21
494
Matthew Tamaela
Universal Music
-35
58:38
58:14
495
Cristian Weststeijn
Arnhem
-16
58:39
58:03
496
Rene Dirksen
Randwijk
-31
58:39
58:21
497
Charles van der Horst
Arnhem
-38
58:43
57:22
498
Arnaud Kooij
Oosterbeek
-31
58:45
58:04
499
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
-51
58:45
58:12
500
Joop Kok
Arnhem
-49
58:58
58:22
501
Peter van de Leur
DGMR
-44
58:59
58:32
502
Max Liptiay
Doesburg
-36
59:00
57:37
503
Timo de Witte
Duiven
-9
59:00
58:15
504
Arjen Bos
Ede Gld
-19
59:01
58:10
505
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
-47
59:02
58:10
506
Leander Hamel
Kuijpers Installatie
-25
59:03
58:26
507
Marco van Belle
TenneT
-26
59:03
57:51
508
Marc Barends
Oosterbeek
-49
59:07
57:52
509
Nico Versteeg
Apeldoorn
-33
59:11
58:41
510
Klaas Vogel
Westervoort
-47
59:13
59:01
511
Rolf Struikmans
Utrecht
-22
59:16
58:08
512
Rene Blom
Arnhem
-63
59:16
58:28
513
Arthur Wolleswinkel
Barenbrug Holland B.
-28
59:20
58:20
514
Louis Jurjus
Arnhem
-21
59:21
58:35
515
Wilbert de Haan
Ciko '66
-32
59:21
58:53
516
Ferry Hulstijn
Bennekom
-27
59:22
58:33
517
Martin Derks
LVG
-48
59:26
58:42
518
Christ van den Berg
Arnhem
-43
59:26
58:37
519
Emiel Keultjes
Arnhem
-19
59:27
58:49
520
Vincent van Hunnik
Arnhem
-24
59:28
58:31
521
Arnold Brouwer
Arnhem
-49
59:33
59:20
522
Arno Kusters
Arnhem
-30
59:39
58:59
523
John van der Meer
Elst Gld
-36
59:40
58:41
524
André Damen
Apeldoorn
-48
59:42
59:19
525
Helmar Verhaar
Rotterdam Running Am
-33
59:45
58:51
526
Rob Koot
Dieren
-39
59:46
59:08
527
Roy Driessen
Ede Gld
-18
59:47
58:53
528
HaJee Smitt
Amersfoort
-44
59:50
59:23
529
Johan de Boer
TenneT
-19
59:52
58:39
530
Boetje Usmany
Doesburg
-37
59:57
58:34
531
Rene Waarsenburg
Hoeven
-41
59:57
59:22
532
Peter Koetsier
Eerbeek
-37
1:00:06
59:37
533
Arno Frederiks
Arnhem
-21
1:00:08
59:28
534
Junkan Song
Arnhem
-17
1:00:11
59:44
535
Eelko van Pluuren
Deventer
-30
1:00:13
59:33
536
Vincent Vos
Arnhem
-33
1:00:15
58:58
537
Dennis van Leeuwen
Wageningen
-20
1:00:17
59:31
538
Rengert Siezen
Arnhem
-27
1:00:18
59:50
539
Nico Wiggers
Gemeenteraad Arnhem
-45
1:00:18
1:00:05
540
Frank Bouman
Bennekom
-33
1:00:19
59:31
541
Steven van der Harst
Houten
-19
1:00:21
59:07
542
Aart van Winkoop
Arnhem
-44
1:00:24
59:32
543
Martijn Bosmann
Arnhem
-21
1:00:25
59:31
544
Ton Lonij
CDS Separation Syste
-31
1:00:25
59:09
545
Harrie Lotze
Velp Gld
-33
1:00:26
59:30
546
Wouter Termeer
's-Gravenhage
-30
1:00:27
59:30
547
Reggie Pal
Arnhem
-46
1:00:32
59:32
548
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
-41
1:00:35
59:30
549
No Sijben
Velp Gld
-54
1:00:36
59:56
550
Bart Brehm
Mansystems
-23
1:00:40
1:00:28
551
Michael Steffen
Mansystems
-37
1:00:40
1:00:29
552
Nils van Dijk
Arnhem
-26
1:00:45
59:51
553
Thomas van Nispenrode
TenneT
-15
1:00:47
59:39
554
Paul Leenheers
TenneT
-27
1:00:48
59:49
555
Eric Claassen
Arnhem
-24
1:00:51
59:50
556
Patrick de Lusenet
HSK Groep B.V.
-20
1:00:52
59:45
557
Remco Doeleman
Facility Service Net
-16
1:00:52
59:47
558
Roelof Meijer
De Steeg
-41
1:00:52
59:36
559
Rob Keemink
Arnhem
-43
1:01:02
59:43
560
Jan Koopsen
KRAS.NL
-42
1:01:03
1:00:01
561
Jacco Rozenberg
Bilderberg
-20
1:01:10
1:00:11
562
Ron Dudink
Apeldoorn
-26
1:01:10
1:00:27
563
Ruud Steen
Arnhem
-48
1:01:13
1:00:00
564
Tom Buis
Huissen
-44
1:01:22
1:00:14
565
Marc Koerts
Doorn
-30
1:01:25
1:01:06
566
Bennie Jacobs
Zevenaar
-41
1:01:25
1:00:58
567
Hugo Arts
Nijmegen
-24
1:01:26
1:00:21
568
Ben Wentink
Zutphen
-53
1:01:37
1:00:48
569
Hubert Jansen
Tandheelkundig Centr
-26
1:01:42
1:01:08
570
Frank Sinot
Facility Service Net
-31
1:02:00
1:00:54
571
Richard Houben
Nijmegen
-36
1:02:09
1:01:19
572
Ronald Taling
Oosterbeek
-32
1:02:10
1:00:56
573
Jan Renkema
Maarn
-63
1:02:21
1:01:22
574
Marcel Hendriks
Arnhem
-32
1:02:25
1:01:20
575
Ruud de Quay
Hekkelman Advocaten
-41
1:02:31
1:01:46
576
Martijn Lindhorst
Mansystems
-24
1:02:35
1:02:24
577
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
-33
1:02:56
1:02:06
578
Rolf Hagemeier
Leiden
-36
1:02:56
1:01:44
579
Jeroen Kleyweg
HSK Groep B.V.
-19
1:02:58
1:01:51
580
Jake Leopard
Veenendaal
-36
1:03:04
1:02:15
581
Fred Driesse
Arnhem
-48
1:03:21
1:02:58
582
Guido Nuyens
Duiven
-37
1:03:28
1:03:13
583
Kees Afman
Arnhem
-24
1:03:31
1:02:45
584
Marc Pijnenborg
Arnhem
-27
1:03:37
1:02:24
585
Lucas Maatita
Arnhem
-41
1:03:37
1:03:05
586
Maarten Wacki
Elst Gld
-29
1:03:37
1:02:13
587
Dolf Nibaele
Arnhem
-32
1:03:38
1:02:13
588
Rick Schoolderman
Arnhem
-18
1:03:51
1:03:26
589
Herman van Haarlem
regiopolitie Gelderl
-44
1:03:52
1:02:34
590
Vincent r Visser
Baarn
-24
1:04:05
1:02:44
591
Ruud Spaan
Arnhem
-36
1:04:07
1:03:02
592
Edwin van Weert
Arnhem
-34
1:04:07
1:03:02
593
Dennis Stevens
Koopmans' Verpakking
-26
1:04:15
1:03:54
594
Christian Uppelschoten
Arnhem
-2
1:04:20
1:03:17
595
Dian Monteiro
Ernst & Young Accoun
-20
1:04:24
1:03:25
596
Zoltan Laszlo
Arnhem
-36
1:04:28
1:04:15
597
Afgemeld
TenneT
1:04:48
1:03:33
598
Michel Reimer
Herveld
-30
1:04:51
1:03:35
599
Maarten Kling
TenneT
-27
1:05:10
1:04:13
600
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
-47
1:05:24
1:04:59
601
Frank Janssen
iMediate
-37
1:05:27
1:05:03
602
Martin van Felius
Veluwe
-35
1:05:37
1:05:34
603
Ewald Fortuin
Doesburg
-29
1:05:39
1:05:28
604
Flip van Meeteren
Arnhem
-50
1:05:56
1:05:09
605
Martin Pieterse
Arnhem
-46
1:06:09
1:04:54
606
Edwin Schrijver
Loo Gld
-32
1:06:20
1:05:23
607
Adrian Harmsen
Baarn
-17
1:06:37
1:05:31
608
Eric Driessen
Arnhem
-40
1:07:05
1:06:13
609
Christiaan Janssen
OSS-VOLO
-46
1:07:20
1:06:32
610
Erwin Wulterkens
Arnhem
-26
1:07:20
1:06:37
611
Jeroen Buitenhuis
TenneT
-19
1:07:22
1:06:14
612
Keith M Muir
Canisbay (GBR)
-48
1:07:28
1:06:23
613
Foppe Westbroek
Maarn
-49
1:07:47
1:07:12
614
Henk Poot
Winterswijk
-53
1:08:05
1:07:49
615
Daniël Otten
Muiden
-62
1:08:19
1:07:24
616
Jan van den Berg
TenneT
-30
1:08:19
1:07:05
617
Bastiaan van den Brand
Dodewaard
-25
1:08:57
1:07:47
618
Henry Krastel
TenneT
-16
1:08:57
1:07:46
619
Leon Klein
Doesburg
-25
1:09:00
1:08:09
620
Hans Berg
Bemmel
-49
1:09:13
1:08:00
621
Peter Van Ommeren
Ede Gld
-41
1:09:33
1:08:54
622
Peter van Doorne
TenneT
-24
1:09:42
1:08:23
623
Arjan Bosma
Huissen
-25
1:09:49
1:08:51
624
Ralph Vaessen
Bilderberg
-20
1:10:33
1:09:35
625
Bob Leferink
Kuijpers Installatie
-20
1:10:54
1:09:50
626
Marco de Wit
Apeldoorn
-28
1:10:54
1:10:16
627
Paul Bisseling
Zaandam
-16
1:12:46
1:11:25
628
Mark Rugebregt
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-16
1:14:07
1:13:15
629
Erik Jan Harmens
Landsmeer
-30
1:14:55
1:13:41
630
Rudi Schell
TenneT
-24
1:15:08
1:13:52
631
Dave Clifford
Arnhem
-28
1:15:55
1:14:59
632
Peter van Gijzen
Doetinchem
-45
1:16:48
1:15:57
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Fairley
Nijmegen Atletiek
-13
40:09
40:07
2
Nancy de Vries
Arnhem
-32
42:26
42:24
3
Emily van Mierlo
Arnhem
-20
43:13
43:11
4
Francine van Leeuwen
Dutch Runners Gold
-32
44:24
44:24
5
Rian Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
-33
44:59
44:59
6
Marina van Dijk
Triathlon
-13
45:26
45:23
7
Marjo Negerman
Apeldoorn
-25
45:52
45:48
8
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA '70
-28
46:10
46:06
9
Willemijn van Lier
Daventria
-29
46:14
46:12
10
Esther Houwaard
Zwolle
-25
46:31
46:23
11
Patricia Beijl
Nootdorp
-42
46:32
46:22
12
Ellen Berg
Utrecht
-14
46:35
46:29
13
Barbara Beijen
Arnhem
-19
47:06
47:03
14
Christien van Tricht
Quadraam
-21
47:08
47:05
15
Berna van Eerten
Ciko '66
-35
47:50
47:35
16
Nathalie Verrips
Quadraam
-31
47:52
47:42
17
Henny Blanke
Siza
-44
47:54
47:43
18
Clementine van de Par
Siza
-34
47:59
47:48
19
Roos Pellen
Elst Gld
-24
48:05
48:00
20
Hanneke de Peuter
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-45
48:39
48:06
21
Esther van Gorkum
Arnhem
-16
49:02
48:59
22
Lynn Leeman
Arnhem
-27
49:08
48:56
23
Startnummer 1747
DGMR
49:12
48:47
24
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
-35
49:13
49:07
25
Imke Nabben
Nijmegen
-25
49:34
49:29
26
Laura de Winter
Arnhem
-15
49:43
49:25
27
Marijke de Bruin
Nunspeet
-30
49:47
49:40
28
Karin de Bont
Tandheelkundig Centr
-36
49:51
48:40
29
Inge Pierik
Arnhem
-20
50:11
49:54
30
Suus Theuws
HSK Groep B.V.
-29
50:13
49:10
31
Anne Kluivers
Zutphen
-19
50:13
50:05
32
Hélène Casellas
NedStack Fuel Cell T
-25
50:14
49:45
33
Verwijderd
iMediate
50:27
50:03
34
Krista Schenk
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-40
50:28
50:11
35
Kea Hartemink
regiopolitie Gelderl
-35
50:31
50:07
36
Ellen Messing
Elst Gld
-31
50:48
50:38
37
Diana van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
-31
50:50
50:23
38
Caroline Swanink
Velp Gld
-35
50:54
50:38
39
Ester Faber
's-Gravenhage
-22
51:05
50:09
40
Roeline Slot
Arnhem
-18
51:10
50:41
41
Irene Giesbers
HSK Groep B.V.
-14
51:22
50:14
42
Marcial Eekelder
Zieuwent
-26
51:22
51:08
43
Jolanda Donders-Liebra
Ciko '66
-36
51:29
51:13
44
Heleen Fritschy
Nijmegen
-7
51:34
51:23
45
Katinka Vons
Running Team Gemeent
-34
51:47
51:03
46
Kimbre Beumer
Zeddam
-22
51:48
50:52
47
Rachel Jekel
iMediate
-16
52:09
52:00
48
Maike den Houting
Argo
-31
52:14
52:07
49
Elise de Kok
Arnhem
-24
52:17
51:40
50
Erna Peperkamp
Herveld
-38
52:22
51:53
51
Laura Faut
Nijmegen
-16
52:23
52:11
52
Maria Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
-44
52:27
51:57
53
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
-24
52:34
51:56
54
Tjinta Jacobs
Siza
-30
52:42
52:17
55
Debby Gosselink
Siza
-27
52:45
52:20
56
Anke Rotink
DHL
-22
52:47
52:33
57
Sunniva Witjes
Arnhem
-16
52:49
52:21
58
Annerieke Schumaker
Hekkelman Advocaten
-24
52:51
52:06
59
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
-37
52:53
52:37
60
Noor Markus
Arnhem
-28
52:56
52:19
61
Liesbeth Koster-Willem
Huissen
-27
52:58
52:27
62
Maaike Janssen
De Kempenaer Advocat
-13
53:06
52:59
63
Kitty Berends
Arnhem
-18
53:08
52:38
64
Suze Siebes
Colbond BV
-23
53:14
52:03
65
Ingrid Zijm
Kuijpers Installatie
-39
53:15
52:22
66
Clarisse Buitenhuis
Koopmans' Verpakking
-33
53:17
52:29
67
Natasja Thuis
Wehl
-25
53:19
52:49
68
Dina Heijligers
Nijmegen
-40
53:32
53:12
69
Jacqueline Arends
Doesburg
-30
53:38
53:26
70
Hetty Kronemeijer
Arnhem
-37
53:42
53:29
71
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
-27
53:47
53:37
72
Startnummer 1859
Quadraam
53:48
52:56
73
Wilma Matser
Citam-Arnhem B.V.
-40
53:48
53:16
74
Channa Schmeink
Arnhem
-17
53:55
53:42
75
Simone Hegeman
Atletics Nijverdal
-30
53:55
53:23
76
Ilona Krijgsheld
Duiven
-16
54:12
53:28
77
Kelly van Ruler
Leusden
-13
54:14
53:38
78
Oxana Chiric
Arnhem
-19
54:19
53:52
79
Karin Bachmann
Castricum
-38
54:24
54:06
80
Els Schrijber
Arnhem
-30
54:34
53:28
81
Annemarieke Maltha
Colbond BV
-34
54:40
54:26
82
Brianne Jegerings
KRAS.NL
-19
54:41
53:40
83
Startnummer 1555
CDS Separation Syste
54:41
53:26
84
Sabrina Wante
Geleen
-14
54:49
54:34
85
Marlon Janssen
Arnhem
-14
54:49
53:36
86
Clementine Ribbers
Arnhem
-32
54:51
54:51
87
Nathalie Borneman
Eindhoven
-16
55:04
54:45
88
Hilde Mussche
Arnhem
-15
55:05
54:20
89
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
-17
55:07
54:38
90
Dominique van Dreumel
Arnhem
-31
55:13
55:03
91
Heidi Bouw
Universal Music
-27
55:15
54:51
92
Hannah Hübner
Colbond BV
-22
55:16
54:10
93
Lenette Meijer
Arnhem
-30
55:17
54:46
94
Madeleine Frelier
Kring van Dorth
-24
55:20
55:02
95
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
-25
55:23
54:42
96
Kim Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
-22
55:25
55:08
97
Nicky Nillesen
Arnhem
-25
55:26
54:33
98
Jelly van der Brugge
Tandheelkundig Centr
-25
55:29
54:53
99
Hava Korkmaz
Hekkelman Advocaten
-28
55:37
54:52
100
Anneloes Kral
Duiven
-17
55:41
55:20
101
Susan Hartsuiker
Amersfoort
-29
55:42
55:09
102
Yvonne Mager
Utrecht
-14
55:47
54:38
103
Elsbeth van Genuchten
Huissen
-39
55:49
54:54
104
Annemiek van Os
Amsterdam
-14
55:53
55:41
105
Esther Wisse
Arnhem
-17
55:58
55:18
106
Silvia van Asselt
Eibergen
-30
56:00
55:45
107
Ina Doeleman
Velp Gld
-36
56:07
55:12
108
Marjolein Beurskens
HSK Groep B.V.
-17
56:09
55:02
109
Máasja Verbraak
HSK Groep B.V.
-27
56:16
55:09
110
Helga Janssen
Duiven
-30
56:17
55:35
111
Yvonne Pieterse
Koopmans' Verpakking
-29
56:21
56:02
112
Esther Burgwal-Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
-20
56:21
56:02
113
Andre Kamphuis
Heteren
-32
56:24
55:11
114
Danielle Westerhof
Utrecht
-27
56:26
55:27
115
Judith Huting
Bemmel
-27
56:29
55:51
116
Eva Alink
Dutch Runners Gold
-33
56:31
55:16
117
Adrienne Oosteweeghel
AV '34
-31
56:32
55:52
118
Jildou Beumer
Doetinchem
-17
56:36
55:40
119
Betty van den Berg
Lathum
-43
56:36
55:39
120
Hanneke IJdema
Nijmegen
-18
56:42
56:02
121
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
-50
56:44
56:33
122
Sabine van Amerongen
van Amerongen Facili
-25
56:44
56:21
123
Mirjam Roelofs
Mansystems
-27
56:45
56:34
124
Elvira Revenberg
Lent
-25
56:48
55:55
125
Saskia van der Meij
Arnhem
-25
56:49
56:33
126
José kip-de Stigter
Rheden
-38
56:51
56:19
127
Alicia van Ek
Arnhem
-16
56:51
55:50
128
Ilse Snoei
Rotterdam
-18
56:52
56:10
129
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
-36
57:00
55:49
130
Hella Olde Rikkert
Nijmegen
-14
57:02
56:24
131
Chantal Kleve
Nijmegen
-12
57:03
56:26
132
Vera Eisink
Dutch Runners Gold
-18
57:04
56:53
133
Marijke Helsen
Arnhem
-14
57:06
56:38
134
Dorien Vervelde
Winterswijk
-17
57:14
56:38
135
Linda Smits-Oostveen
Arnhem
-24
57:15
56:11
136
Joanne Schoneveld
Elst Gld
-28
57:15
56:13
137
Ilona ter Haar
Winterswijk
-16
57:16
56:39
138
Gidi Thijssen
Arnhem
-16
57:21
56:29
139
Debby van Gorkum
Doorwerth
-43
57:24
55:59
140
Liza van Wessel
Arnhem
-17
57:25
56:31
141
Manon de Bood
Amsterdam
-17
57:25
56:29
142
Georgette Demmink
Gelre
-38
57:32
56:53
143
Barbara Soethout
Middelburg
-9
57:35
56:41
144
Hester Laban
Nijmegen
-16
57:36
56:44
145
Roos Pon
Zeewolde
-7
57:47
57:08
146
Julia van Broeckhuijse
Arnhem
-30
57:48
57:16
147
Marije van Broeckhuijs
Arnhem
-27
57:48
57:16
148
Martine Baar
Arnhem
-29
57:49
56:57
149
Geraldine Holtslag
Driel
-23
57:59
57:03
150
Kim Heidekamp
Nijmegen
-12
58:02
57:20
151
Leonie Peters
Quadraam
-34
58:02
57:44
152
Wendy Bouw
Universal Music
-20
58:02
57:38
153
Sylvia Heuten
Haaksbergen
-26
58:02
57:34
154
Kirsten Osterhaus
Oss
-25
58:07
56:56
155
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
-34
58:08
57:29
156
Ans Huijink
Etten Gld
-40
58:18
57:33
157
Desiree Beernink
Etten Gld
-34
58:18
57:33
158
Lisanne Teunissen
Arnhem
-29
58:19
57:47
159
Agnes Roskam
Universal Music
-37
58:20
57:54
160
Greetje Huzen
Utrecht
-20
58:25
56:57
161
Suzanne Donselaar
Liander
-20
58:26
58:02
162
Inge Pape
Velp Gld
-31
58:27
57:37
163
Willeke van Verseveld
Vestas Benelux
-38
58:30
57:48
164
Yvonne van Domselaar
Koopmans' Verpakking
-30
58:32
58:12
165
Simone Eurlings
Tandheelkundig Centr
-20
58:32
57:56
166
Olga Kropman
Arnhem
-33
58:33
57:38
167
Jessie Jager
Arnhem
-19
58:38
58:14
168
Sylvia van Roemburg
Putten
-26
58:39
58:14
169
Marlies Becker
Westervoort
-15
58:49
58:23
170
Judy Nijman
Bennekom
-35
58:51
58:00
171
Ilja Starrowsky
Arnhem
-30
58:54
57:55
172
Annet Bolt
Arnhem
-21
58:55
58:08
173
Lisette Schiltmans
Amsterdam
-32
59:08
58:37
174
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
-38
59:08
58:45
175
Erna van Bekhoven
Amersfoort
-38
59:09
58:09
176
Angelien Toebes
Kuijpers Installatie
-39
59:09
58:13
177
Hester de Feiter
Running Team Gemeent
-30
59:09
58:19
178
Ilone Maarse
Huissen
-25
59:10
58:18
179
Jitta Meijer
Amsterdam
-15
59:14
58:06
180
Arianne Roggeveen
Nijmegen
-28
59:15
58:13
181
Mascha Janssen
Huissen
-25
59:15
58:31
182
Susan Knipping
Huissen
-25
59:16
58:31
183
Nelleke Onland
Koopmans' Verpakking
-26
59:17
58:57
184
JocBeth Spartley-Wenno
Dutch Runners Gold
-45
59:21
58:48
185
Lilian Mooren
Arnhem
-21
59:22
58:32
186
Carla Levels
Nijmegen
-33
59:25
58:13
187
Linda Gerekink-Eggers
Koopmans' Verpakking
-33
59:27
59:07
188
Karin den Haan
Arnhem
-39
59:27
59:04
189
Anne Wentink Koopman
Arnhem
-19
59:32
58:45
190
Alda Versteeg
Siza
-28
59:34
58:37
191
Marscha van Hoek
Huissen
-25
59:34
58:49
192
Monique van Moerkerk-J
Huissen
-17
59:34
59:07
193
Brenda van Es van Es
Ede Gld
-7
59:35
58:56
194
Helene Koesen
Ernst & Young Accoun
-31
59:40
59:14
195
Karina Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
-24
59:41
58:47
196
Marja Janssen
Pheidippides
-45
59:42
58:53
197
Donate Merison
's-Hertogenbosch
-24
59:52
59:40
198
Natalie Boll-Avetisyan
Utrecht
-23
59:52
58:46
199
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
-37
59:57
59:21
200
Maureen Kusters
Arnhem
-23
1:00:01
59:18
201
Boukje Verhoef
Velp Gld
-32
1:00:07
59:55
202
Dorenda Vinke
Arnhem
-33
1:00:16
59:26
203
Wyne Poppinga
KRAS.NL
-20
1:00:25
59:25
204
Corien Aarntzen
Bemmel
-37
1:00:31
59:21
205
Saskia Franke
Tandheelkundig Centr
-26
1:00:32
1:00:05
206
Carla Gerritsen
Tandheelkundig Centr
-25
1:00:32
59:57
207
Monique Besselink
Tandheelkundig Centr
-31
1:00:33
59:58
208
Marieke Wiegerinck
Tandheelkundig Centr
-25
1:00:33
1:00:06
209
Jacqueline de Vrij
Duiven
-39
1:00:33
1:00:02
210
Petra Op den Kamp
Arnhem
-37
1:00:36
59:32
211
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
-19
1:00:39
1:00:08
212
Anja Damen
Oosterbeek
-38
1:00:40
59:45
213
Vera Warmer
Arnhem
-32
1:00:40
59:45
214
Jacinte Roelofs
Bemmel
-36
1:00:51
59:42
215
Kim Janssen Duijghuijs
Loopgroep Hoorn
-18
1:00:53
1:00:35
216
Sanne Westbroek
Maarn
-15
1:00:57
1:00:20
217
Hilja Boonstra
Leeuwarden
-20
1:00:58
1:00:23
218
Marja Hertog
Dieren
-48
1:01:03
1:00:31
219
Dian Schenk-Agustini
Arnhem
-24
1:01:04
59:56
220
Elise van der Wulp
Veenendaal
-30
1:01:05
1:00:02
221
Pieternel van der Zouw
Arnhem
-39
1:01:19
1:00:10
222
Eef van Druyten
Arnhem
-33
1:01:20
1:00:58
223
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
-43
1:01:22
1:00:47
224
Mariela Serrano
Arnhem
-22
1:01:22
1:01:05
225
Ingrid van Elferen
Ernst & Young Accoun
-35
1:01:23
1:00:58
226
Hannie de Boer
Barenbrug Holland B.
-30
1:01:24
1:00:26
227
Tini Janssen
Barenbrug Holland B.
-32
1:01:24
1:00:26
228
Yvonne Eilers
Zevenaar
-47
1:01:25
1:00:58
229
Maaike Castricum
KRAS.NL
-24
1:01:28
1:00:28
230
Leontien Krul
Arnhem
-21
1:01:31
1:00:30
231
Annelies Oude Grotebev
Arnhem
-39
1:01:32
1:00:25
232
Romina Huliselan
Rotterdam
-17
1:01:32
1:00:44
233
Marleen Boekhorst
Arnhem
-18
1:01:34
1:00:25
234
Dian te Witt
Duiven
-36
1:01:34
1:00:37
235
Marjan ten Oever
Barenbrug Holland B.
-37
1:01:35
1:00:46
236
Sinie Vogel
Westervoort
-43
1:01:39
1:01:25
237
Ilse Vos
Arnhem
-26
1:01:39
1:01:06
238
Suzanne Makkink
Zutphen
-20
1:01:44
1:00:30
239
Mieke Pilzecker
Triathlon
-41
1:01:46
1:00:36
240
Marlies Westerink-Jans
Arnhem
-20
1:01:50
1:01:00
241
Herma van Geresteijn
Arnhem
-29
1:01:53
1:00:57
242
Elsbeth Smit
Facility Service Net
-22
1:01:54
1:00:49
243
Karlijn Edink
Nijmegen
-14
1:01:56
1:00:52
244
Grace Roetert
Ciko '66
-41
1:01:57
1:01:09
245
Bibianne Roetert
Arnhem
-11
1:01:57
1:01:09
246
Anita van der Sleen -H
Hollandscheveld
-41
1:01:59
1:01:48
247
Lein van der Wel
Arnhem
-27
1:02:01
1:01:45
248
Tineke Burgers
Colbond BV
-17
1:02:08
1:00:57
249
José van Rompu
TenneT
-23
1:02:10
1:00:54
250
Annelies van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
-29
1:02:26
1:01:05
251
Tilly van de Steeg
Arnhem
-28
1:02:31
1:01:13
252
Gerda Peut
Leusden
-49
1:02:37
1:01:52
253
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
-46
1:02:37
1:01:53
254
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
-31
1:02:45
1:01:51
255
Claudia Otten
Amsterdam
-33
1:02:47
1:01:52
256
Nathalie Koerts
Doorn
-29
1:02:59
1:02:39
257
Eline Holten
Siza
-38
1:03:02
1:02:04
258
Marina van Kesteren
Veenendaal
-36
1:03:05
1:02:16
259
Floortje Gloudemans
Nijmegen
-13
1:03:09
1:02:53
260
Minke Kleinen
Arnhem
-31
1:03:14
1:02:39
261
Maaike Janssen
Lent
-19
1:03:15
1:02:41
262
Caroline Willems
Veenendaal
-22
1:03:15
1:02:41
263
Ingrid Bonefaas
Bemmel
-39
1:03:24
1:02:16
264
Stephany Faber-van Hue
Duiven
-35
1:03:24
1:02:26
265
Carla Wouters-Borsje
Huissen
-35
1:03:24
1:02:22
266
Rian Domhof
Harreveld
-27
1:03:26
1:02:45
267
Kim van Zeben
Arnhem
-22
1:03:31
1:02:48
268
Katja Roozemaal
Arnhem
-17
1:03:31
1:02:32
269
Diana Robijns
Veghel
-24
1:03:33
1:02:56
270
Karin Helsen
Arnhem
-20
1:03:35
1:03:07
271
Karen Mijnhart
Arnhem
-21
1:03:36
1:03:07
272
Mariska Cheret-Littel
Huissen
-24
1:03:37
1:02:42
273
Elsbeth Boer
TenneT
-28
1:03:47
1:02:34
274
Karin Jellema
Arnhem
-32
1:03:49
1:03:26
275
Isabelle Brand
Son
-33
1:03:50
1:03:27
276
Verwijderd
TenneT
1:03:50
1:02:37
277
Nina Bakx
Amsterdam
-17
1:03:50
1:03:26
278
Marja van de Boer
Tilburg
-16
1:03:54
1:03:23
279
Anne Lozeman
Arnhem
-16
1:03:55
1:03:09
280
Julia de Breed
Amsterdam
-15
1:04:07
1:03:52
281
Trees Ravesloot
LVG
-47
1:04:10
1:03:27
282
Marian Wensink
Arnhem
-49
1:04:11
1:03:39
283
Kimblian Visée
Koopmans' Verpakking
-21
1:04:14
1:03:53
284
Karin Mout
De Liemers
-41
1:04:16
1:03:06
285
Gerda Jansen
Westervoort
-41
1:04:29
1:03:58
286
Annemarie Uppelschoten
Arnhem
-26
1:04:31
1:03:28
287
Miranda Driessen
HSK Groep B.V.
-29
1:04:31
1:03:27
288
Saskia Moester
Arnhem
-29
1:04:42
1:03:43
289
Henriëtte Maas
TenneT
-25
1:04:47
1:03:32
290
Silvia Barendse
Herveld
-27
1:04:51
1:03:35
291
Liesbeth Spaan
Velp Gld
-39
1:05:05
1:04:24
292
Renate Weijman
Ciko '66
-25
1:05:06
1:04:40
293
Cella Addink
Dutch Runners Basic
-35
1:05:07
1:04:01
294
Marleen Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
-36
1:05:10
1:04:51
295
Britt Reulink
Apeldoorn
-41
1:05:12
1:04:27
296
Carla Hermsen
Driel
-32
1:05:14
1:03:56
297
Loes Broods
Arnhem
-19
1:05:16
1:03:58
298
Stefanie Bledoeg
Amsterdam
-16
1:05:35
1:04:33
299
Ilse Baaten
Bilderberg
-20
1:05:40
1:04:40
300
Patricia Hoytink
KRAS.NL
-26
1:05:42
1:04:42
301
Jeannette Rutgers
Arnhem
-41
1:05:55
1:05:21
302
Patricia Zollinger
Huissen
-28
1:06:15
1:05:22
303
Daphne Goossens
ASV
-20
1:06:20
1:05:51
304
Carin Oostendorp
Arnhem
-34
1:06:22
1:05:45
305
Jolanda van 't Land
Duiven
-35
1:06:22
1:05:54
306
Nathalie Giannakopoulo
Arnhem
-30
1:06:22
1:05:41
307
Annelies Garttener
Arnhem
-38
1:06:22
1:05:42
308
Rohilah Bledoeg-Wongso
Ede Gld
-45
1:06:37
1:05:35
309
Laetitia Beltman
Arnhem
-18
1:06:43
1:06:04
310
Marly Keulers
Arnhem
-41
1:06:43
1:05:27
311
Marjolijne Lutke Schip
Arnhem
-35
1:06:51
1:06:09
312
Carlijn Dassen
Facility Service Net
-16
1:06:54
1:05:49
313
Annelien Lempersz
Utrecht
-14
1:06:58
1:05:49
314
Lilian Adam
Ernst & Young Accoun
-35
1:06:58
1:06:49
315
Anita van Geresteijn
Zeist
-15
1:07:00
1:05:41
316
Laura Marchand
Kampen
-17
1:07:01
1:05:41
317
Viola de Nijs
Arnhem
-36
1:07:06
1:06:14
318
Eline Grutters
Ottersum
-27
1:07:13
1:06:24
319
Mimi Lekatompessy
Gennep
-43
1:07:13
1:06:24
320
Anne Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
-10
1:07:20
1:06:32
321
Samantha Wulterkens
Arnhem
-22
1:07:21
1:06:37
322
Angela Rietdijk
Deventer
-18
1:07:31
1:06:29
323
Lieke Wajon
Arnhem
-14
1:07:40
1:06:44
324
Linda van der Meer
Ciko '66
-27
1:07:40
1:07:01
325
Sophie de Valk
Maastricht
-11
1:07:47
1:07:07
326
Els Westbroek
Amersfoort
-21
1:07:47
1:07:11
327
Karin Aalbers - ten Ha
Renkum
-34
1:07:58
1:07:11
328
Johanna Verhoeven
Arnhem
-39
1:08:08
1:06:50
329
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
-12
1:08:22
1:07:39
330
Nancy Rutten
Duiven
-28
1:08:23
1:07:19
331
Kim Kreeftmeijer
Arnhem
-18
1:08:23
1:07:19
332
Tamar Sturkenboom
Almelo
-27
1:08:32
1:08:02
333
Astrid de Klein
Amersfoort
-39
1:08:36
1:07:29
334
Coby Boersma
TenneT
-15
1:08:37
1:07:20
335
Petra Vrouwe
KRAS.NL
-33
1:08:39
1:07:39
336
Lucy van der Peet
Heteren
-36
1:09:05
1:07:52
337
Ineke Kester
Leiden
-36
1:09:07
1:07:54
338
Wilma Berndsen
Arnhem
-41
1:09:08
1:07:56
339
Alida Leeuw
avVN
-45
1:09:18
1:08:08
340
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
-37
1:09:19
1:08:07
341
Carina Hoek
TenneT
-34
1:09:22
1:08:11
342
Tina Derksen
Liander
-20
1:09:31
1:09:05
343
Petra Krop
Ede Gld
-37
1:09:33
1:08:55
344
Wencke Grisel
Arnhem
-18
1:09:41
1:08:32
345
Startnummer 1556
CDS Separation Syste
1:09:46
1:08:31
346
Chris Marije Spaargare
Arnhem
-26
1:09:53
1:08:33
347
Elizabeth van der Laan
Arnhem
-25
1:09:53
1:08:33
348
Miriam Koopman
TenneT
-24
1:09:56
1:08:40
349
Erica de Haas
CDS Separation Syste
-27
1:09:57
1:08:39
350
Bertha Klaassen
Koopmans' Verpakking
-24
1:10:15
1:09:55
351
Trudy van Steeg
Koopmans' Verpakking
-26
1:10:16
1:09:55
352
Loes Waanders
Arnhem
-34
1:10:17
1:09:26
353
Iris Meijer
Loenen Gld
-17
1:10:20
1:09:12
354
Judith Storm
Ede Gld
-17
1:10:26
1:09:32
355
Anouk van der Meulen
Bilderberg
-20
1:10:33
1:09:35
356
Anne Saris
Nijmegen
-14
1:10:48
1:09:34
357
Mirjam de Wit
Apeldoorn
-20
1:10:55
1:10:17
358
Julie Kienhuis
HSK Groep B.V.
-17
1:11:00
1:09:53
359
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
-15
1:11:19
1:10:35
360
Chantal Dekker
Ilpendam
-12
1:11:25
1:10:59
361
Alma Scholten
TenneT
-32
1:11:34
1:10:20
362
Shahana Kok
Arnhem
-27
1:12:59
1:11:53
363
Saskia Baggen
Zutphen
-20
1:13:19
1:11:58
364
Suzanne van Staveren
Nijmegen Atletiek
-10
1:13:21
1:12:00
365
Claudia Wester
Tandheelkundig Centr
-27
1:14:01
1:13:34
366
Laura Broekhuis
Arnhem
-19
1:14:13
1:13:07
367
Amber Walraven
Arnhem
-20
1:14:13
1:13:07
368
Thea Caris
HSK Groep B.V.
-35
1:14:31
1:13:25
369
Jolanda Driesman
TenneT
-18
1:15:08
1:13:52
370
Felice Frehen
Tandheelkundig Centr
-28
1:15:59
1:15:33
371
Tineke Paffen
iMediate
-37
1:17:09
1:16:43
MAN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Orphan van Faassen
Arnhem
54:56
54:56
2
Antoine Roes
Cifla
-28
57:20
57:20
3
Chris Henet
Bemmel
-41
59:04
59:04
4
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
-44
59:57
59:55
5
Bert Bottemanne
TenneT
-30
1:00:18
1:00:12
6
Anthony Kock
Didam
-39
1:00:22
1:00:21
7
Mehmet Dag
Arnhem
-19
1:00:37
1:00:33
8
Nico de Vries
Isala '96
-26
1:00:42
1:00:41
9
Erik E G H Achterkamp
Westervoort
-31
1:01:26
1:01:25
10
Mark Hakbijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-23
1:01:35
1:01:34
11
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-30
1:02:03
1:02:00
12
Vincent Gerdes
Huissen
-33
1:03:10
1:03:04
13
Robby Ribbink
Loopgroep PK
-24
1:03:13
1:03:05
14
Stanny Schapendonk
TenneT
-30
1:03:14
1:03:11
15
Robin Hoogveld
Arnhem
-15
1:03:16
1:03:14
16
Armand Goossens
Arnhem
-33
1:03:36
1:03:31
17
Henk Ras
Oosterbeek
-33
1:03:53
1:03:05
18
Edwin van Asten
Huissen
-33
1:03:54
1:03:49
19
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
-27
1:04:03
1:03:59
20
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
-23
1:04:12
1:04:10
21
Johan Versteeg
Wageningen
-24
1:04:15
1:04:11
22
Hans Andriessen
Kuijpers Installatie
-29
1:04:24
1:04:22
23
Chiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-30
1:04:29
1:04:27
24
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
-18
1:04:34
1:04:30
25
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
AV '56
-33
1:04:39
1:03:58
26
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
-34
1:04:50
1:04:47
27
Niels op den Kelder
Hellas
-23
1:04:57
1:04:55
28
Roy Hennekes
avVN
-49
1:05:20
1:05:15
29
Cees de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
-39
1:05:47
1:05:43
30
Ben te Beek
Nijmegen
-17
1:05:56
1:05:53
31
Lambert-Jan Koops
Bemmel
-25
1:06:04
1:05:55
32
Andy Perloy
Brummen
-14
1:06:18
1:05:34
33
Han Stegeman
TenneT
-30
1:06:23
1:06:20
34
Koen van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
-33
1:06:31
1:06:26
35
Startnummer 3833
Rijn IJssel
1:06:32
1:06:25
36
Antonio Iniguez Macine
Dutch Runners Gold
-47
1:06:50
1:06:46
37
Guus Beekmans
Kuijpers Installatie
-21
1:06:51
1:06:49
38
Joop Kraaijvanger
avVN
-45
1:06:56
1:06:53
39
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
-44
1:06:59
1:06:57
40
Wouter Post
Deventer
-17
1:07:00
1:06:41
41
Joost Vernooij
Ede Gld
-25
1:07:07
1:07:05
42
Arno Lodders
Rijn IJssel
1:07:11
1:06:57
43
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
-31
1:07:23
1:07:19
44
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
-30
1:07:29
1:07:28
45
Gert Evers
TenneT
-30
1:07:45
1:07:32
46
Hans Boer
Arnhem
-41
1:08:04
1:07:56
47
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
-45
1:08:05
1:07:55
48
Rene Thus
De Liemers
-45
1:08:16
1:08:09
49
Kenneth Bouwman
TenneT
-22
1:08:23
1:08:20
50
Bas Brinkhof
PAC
-25
1:08:35
1:08:28
51
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
-34
1:08:36
1:08:29
52
Jan Provoost
Loopgroep PK
-33
1:08:40
1:07:53
53
Paul Breuk
Arnhem
-38
1:08:42
1:08:14
54
Martijn Hermsen
Arnhem
-23
1:08:42
1:08:11
55
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
-46
1:08:50
1:08:50
56
Jeroen Bours
Apeldoorn
-23
1:08:51
1:08:25
57
Gerald Kweri
Utrecht
-21
1:09:06
1:08:02
58
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
-29
1:09:19
1:08:59
59
Erik Eijrond
Dutch Runners Gold
-41
1:09:22
1:09:18
60
Agustin Garcia
Arnhem
-37
1:09:22
1:09:16
61
Ruud vd Laan
Cuijk
-36
1:09:23
1:09:19
62
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
-17
1:09:23
1:09:20
63
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
-26
1:09:23
1:09:09
64
René Hillebrink
Elst Gld
-33
1:09:30
1:08:53
65
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
-20
1:09:38
1:09:26
66
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
-17
1:09:41
1:09:28
67
Robert Portengen
Heteren
-52
1:09:42
1:09:21
68
Erik Seebus
Renkum
-38
1:09:47
1:09:35
69
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
-20
1:09:48
1:09:45
70
Frans van Huizen
Ciko '66
-45
1:09:51
1:09:20
71
Janwillem Oosterloo
FNV
-25
1:09:55
1:09:51
72
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
-44
1:09:59
1:09:57
73
Peter Kaal
Babberich
-40
1:10:02
1:09:56
74
Robin Mensink
Deventer
-21
1:10:04
1:09:58
75
Gerald G H van den Ber
Veluwe
-12
1:10:04
1:09:51
76
Peter Janssen
Ciko '66
-27
1:10:05
1:09:35
77
Arjen de Boer
Arnhem
-29
1:10:11
1:10:05
78
Marco Luesing
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:10:11
1:09:48
79
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
-13
1:10:16
1:10:05
80
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep PK
-21
1:10:20
1:10:06
81
René ten Hove
Ciko '66
-46
1:10:24
1:10:21
82
Emiel Huizinga
Laren Gld
-21
1:10:27
1:10:24
83
Sjoerd Holwerda
Amsterdam
-19
1:10:36
1:09:36
84
Eric Catz
Duiven
-36
1:10:42
1:10:39
85
Louis Rutten
Atverni
-42
1:10:48
1:10:27
86
Wim Loos
TenneT
-30
1:10:50
1:10:45
87
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
-35
1:10:51
1:10:19
88
Freddy de Bree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-34
1:10:51
1:10:48
89
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
-28
1:10:58
1:10:47
90
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
-37
1:11:00
1:10:55
91
Wouter Swierstra
Utrecht
-19
1:11:03
1:10:59
92
Nijkamp Kasper
Arnhem
-23
1:11:05
1:10:43
93
Marco Kok
Huissen
-29
1:11:05
1:10:48
94
Joost Sperber
Pheidippides
-45
1:11:06
1:10:31
95
Bas Kappert
Nijmegen
-35
1:11:07
1:10:46
96
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
-39
1:11:09
1:11:06
97
Ton Fransen
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
-45
1:11:10
1:11:08
98
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
-31
1:11:12
1:11:10
99
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
-30
1:11:20
1:11:09
100
Alex Monster
Gorinchem
-22
1:11:20
1:11:17
101
Gilbert Juliaans
Rijn IJssel
1:11:25
1:11:11
102
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
-39
1:11:28
1:10:50
103
Wout van Maanen
Ede Gld
-23
1:11:29
1:11:13
104
Toby Luesing
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:11:30
1:11:07
105
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
-40
1:11:37
1:11:33
106
Klaas Bolte
Nijmegen
-19
1:11:47
1:11:44
107
Jan Wammes
Nijmegen
-45
1:11:49
1:11:44
108
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
-29
1:11:50
1:11:39
109
Daniel Schneiders
DeltaISIS
1:11:52
1:10:58
110
Maarten Hamelink
Ede Gld
-24
1:11:59
1:11:42
111
Maarten Pere
Arnhem
-35
1:12:04
1:11:12
112
Ed van Riessen
TenneT
-30
1:12:15
1:11:44
113
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
-32
1:12:22
1:12:12
114
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
-10
1:12:23
1:11:44
115
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
-36
1:12:26
1:12:21
116
Walter Swierstra
Hilversum
-31
1:12:30
1:11:11
117
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
-48
1:12:34
1:12:18
118
Martin Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-38
1:12:41
1:12:35
119
Alfred Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
-41
1:12:48
1:12:29
120
Erik Vink
Sinderen
-37
1:12:50
1:12:30
121
Bart de Bruine
Arnhem
-19
1:12:58
1:11:46
122
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
-41
1:13:11
1:13:04
123
Willem Duckers
TenneT
-19
1:13:17
1:12:14
124
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
-35
1:13:18
1:13:03
125
Dik van Schagen
Loo Gld
-34
1:13:25
1:12:39
126
Evert Schipper
Ede Gld
-35
1:13:29
1:12:21
127
Lody Smeets
Cito
-42
1:13:31
1:13:18
128
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
-36
1:13:31
1:13:28
129
Tonny Bouman
Westervoort
-40
1:13:34
1:12:39
130
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
-29
1:13:35
1:13:21
131
Remco Kuipers
Velp Gld
-19
1:13:40
1:13:32
132
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
-16
1:13:45
1:13:38
133
Marcel Hoekstra
Cito
-17
1:13:47
1:13:18
134
Bas Smit
Arnhem
-27
1:13:48
1:13:41
135
Wouter van Boekel
DHV
-17
1:13:49
1:13:22
136
Sjef Welling
Arnhem
-42
1:13:50
1:13:32
137
Wijnand Weijman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-34
1:13:51
1:13:46
138
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
-27
1:14:00
1:13:28
139
Henk van de Belt
Huissen
-44
1:14:04
1:13:26
140
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
-40
1:14:05
1:13:31
141
Harald Dopper
De Koplopers
-18
1:14:05
1:13:48
142
Geo Boumann
Dutch Runners Gold
-40
1:14:05
1:13:58
143
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
-34
1:14:12
1:13:47
144
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
-21
1:14:22
1:14:03
145
Bert Wolters
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
-41
1:14:23
1:14:12
146
Peter Klein
Ede Gld
-30
1:14:25
1:13:58
147
Arie de Vries
Arnhem
-31
1:14:27
1:13:56
148
Niek Beikes
Amsterdam
-43
1:14:31
1:14:08
149
Chris Gerretsen
Arnhem
-28
1:14:33
1:14:24
150
Falco van den Boom
Arnhem
-32
1:14:39
1:14:30
151
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
-47
1:14:39
1:14:18
152
Kees-Jan Sanders
Elst Gld
-41
1:14:43
1:14:28
153
Rob Littel-Cheret
Huissen
-35
1:14:43
1:14:00
154
Wouter K Vos
Oosterbeek
-31
1:14:43
1:14:26
155
Martijn Vos
Heemstede
-31
1:14:43
1:14:26
156
Stefan Beljon
Arnhem
-38
1:14:44
1:14:39
157
Hugo Schep
Dutch Runners Gold
-35
1:14:46
1:14:24
158
Reinoud Moons
Mansystems
-27
1:14:52
1:14:29
159
Kees van den Andel
Mansystems
-31
1:14:52
1:14:29
160
Rien Sneevliet
Barneveld
-49
1:14:55
1:14:53
161
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
-38
1:15:06
1:14:35
162
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
-38
1:15:08
1:15:02
163
Sjors Berns
Arnhem
-17
1:15:15
1:14:59
164
Dick van Regteren
Arnhem
-33
1:15:20
1:15:02
165
Jasper Brands
Rossum Gld
-15
1:15:23
1:14:42
166
Peter Jolink
Terborg
-33
1:15:28
1:14:48
167
Theo Huyink
Terborg
-35
1:15:34
1:14:54
168
Robert Gieling
Arnhem
-30
1:15:37
1:15:02
169
Robbert Post
Deventer
-18
1:15:38
1:15:19
170
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
-47
1:15:39
1:15:00
171
Theo Janssen
Ciko '66
-48
1:15:41
1:15:26
172
Reza Gh Salehi
avVN
-46
1:15:42
1:15:29
173
Frank van Gaal
AV Wijchen
-28
1:15:45
1:15:13
174
Dennis Vangangel
Kuijpers Installatie
-29
1:15:46
1:15:18
175
Jeroen van der Aa
Arnhem
-20
1:15:47
1:14:47
176
Freek Nabuurs
Cito
-31
1:15:50
1:15:38
177
Hans van den Brink
Arnhem
-28
1:15:54
1:15:38
178
Jeroen Kuyper
stec groep
-20
1:15:55
1:15:27
179
Martien Verbeek
Liander
-20
1:15:55
1:15:20
180
Marko Vreeswijk
Kuijpers Installatie
-30
1:16:04
1:15:35
181
Hans Haak
DHV
-34
1:16:07
1:15:55
182
Klaas Molenaar
Loopgroep PK
-60
1:16:08
1:15:39
183
Edgar Kaal
Stokkum
-37
1:16:09
1:16:02
184
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
-36
1:16:09
1:15:59
185
Charles Snijder
Heteren
-37
1:16:12
1:15:49
186
Martijn Demmer
Nijkerkerveen
-16
1:16:16
1:15:54
187
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
-39
1:16:21
1:15:58
188
Chester Broek
Arnhem
-21
1:16:25
1:14:36
189
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
-40
1:16:28
1:16:18
190
Tom Burgwal
Apeldoorn
-38
1:16:29
1:16:21
191
Hans Rietberg
Arnhem
-40
1:16:36
1:16:23
192
Marc Verhaegh
Huissen
-36
1:16:38
1:16:30
193
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
-33
1:16:38
1:16:27
194
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
-38
1:16:43
1:16:29
195
Nol Janssen
Gendt
-48
1:16:47
1:16:35
196
Wim Campschroer
Gendt
-48
1:16:47
1:16:36
197
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
-48
1:16:48
1:16:36
198
René Berendsen
Westervoort
-33
1:16:53
1:16:44
199
Dirk-Jan -- Robbe
Groenlo
-33
1:16:53
1:16:23
200
Peter Swart
Running Team Gemeent
-39
1:16:54
1:16:46
201
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
-43
1:16:54
1:16:40
202
Rob Laport
Ciko '66
-37
1:16:56
1:16:25
203
Theo van Meerveld
Stichting Rally for
-28
1:16:58
1:16:00
204
Jan Kooij
Arnhem
-42
1:16:58
1:16:56
205
Robert Schnitker
Almere
-16
1:16:59
1:16:48
206
Ramond Berentsen
TenneT
-30
1:17:02
1:15:57
207
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
-38
1:17:03
1:16:28
208
Addis Yitbarek
Running Team Gemeent
-19
1:17:05
1:16:59
209
Rene Tuinenbreijer
Athlos
-33
1:17:06
1:17:00
210
Jos Sanders
avVN
-49
1:17:07
1:17:06
211
Vincent Bronkhorst
Running Team Gemeent
-28
1:17:08
1:17:00
212
Henk Heinen
Climax
-46
1:17:09
1:16:56
213
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
-40
1:17:09
1:16:55
214
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
-29
1:17:11
1:16:50
215
Ronald van Rijssen
Liander
-20
1:17:11
1:16:37
216
Willem Heling
Duiven
-36
1:17:13
1:16:34
217
Mark Kok
Kuijpers Installatie
-30
1:17:18
1:17:12
218
Rico van Houten
Dutch Runners Gold
-23
1:17:19
1:17:09
219
Pedro Stevens
Duiven
-37
1:17:21
1:15:54
220
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
-32
1:17:21
1:17:06
221
René Derksen
Elst Gld
-43
1:17:22
1:16:58
222
Marcel Ruiter
ATV Venray
-35
1:17:22
1:16:49
223
Gerard Nijkamp
Cuijk
-40
1:17:27
1:17:15
224
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
-34
1:17:29
1:16:18
225
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
-30
1:17:30
1:17:14
226
Arend Boschman
's-Gravenhage
-50
1:17:31
1:17:14
227
Willem Janssen
Deventer
-34
1:17:33
1:17:12
228
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
-33
1:17:38
1:16:51
229
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
-28
1:17:40
1:17:11
230
Rob Brugman
Arnhem
-33
1:17:41
1:17:23
231
Rob Amende
Almere
-40
1:17:42
1:17:30
232
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
-44
1:17:52
1:17:36
233
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
-35
1:17:53
1:17:48
234
Aswin Jansen
Wijchen
-30
1:17:54
1:17:53
235
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
-49
1:17:55
1:17:26
236
Eric Baltus
Ciko '66
-36
1:17:55
1:17:20
237
Jeroen van Baal
Ciko '66
-25
1:17:57
1:17:41
238
Ivo Klein Goldewijk
Marienvelde
-11
1:18:02
1:17:31
239
Bart van de Wiel
Ede Gld
-21
1:18:05
1:17:48
240
Frank Schoones
Berlicum Nb
-23
1:18:09
1:17:52
241
Henk van Kruijsbergen
Beuningen Gld
-45
1:18:10
1:17:57
242
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
-20
1:18:11
1:16:45
243
Jan Jansen
Huissen
-48
1:18:15
1:17:51
244
Toon Hendriksen
Huissen
-55
1:18:15
1:18:03
245
Niels Hoogveld
Nijmegen
-20
1:18:15
1:18:00
246
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
-26
1:18:16
1:17:45
247
Henri van den Broek
Velp Gld
-34
1:18:17
1:17:40
248
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
-35
1:18:19
1:18:03
249
Pepijn Geraedts
FNV
-33
1:18:19
1:18:03
250
Geert Berndsen
Sliedrecht
-35
1:18:19
1:18:07
251
Henk Baltus
De Liemers
-43
1:18:22
1:17:46
252
Joeri Baak
Arnhem
-9
1:18:26
1:18:12
253
Peter Bax
Prins Hendrik
-32
1:18:28
1:18:11
254
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
-31
1:18:28
1:18:08
255
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
-41
1:18:34
1:18:23
256
René van Arem
Ede Gld
-35
1:18:35
1:18:26
257
Gerrit Wensink
Doetinchem
-49
1:18:42
1:18:18
258
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
-43
1:18:43
1:18:20
259
Frans van Ommeren
Zoelen
-51
1:18:44
1:18:08
260
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
-44
1:18:45
1:18:32
261
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
-35
1:18:47
1:17:36
262
André van Oort
Zetten
-36
1:18:48
1:17:45
263
Jasper Fastl
Utrecht
-22
1:18:49
1:18:23
264
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
-31
1:18:55
1:18:36
265
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
-33
1:18:56
1:18:49
266
Joost Schreurs
Utrecht
-22
1:18:59
1:18:33
267
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
-55
1:19:00
1:18:37
268
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
-23
1:19:02
1:18:45
269
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
-29
1:19:03
1:18:35
270
Eric Rietveld
TenneT
-30
1:19:06
1:18:52
271
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
-36
1:19:07
1:18:32
272
Merijn Scholten
Amsterdam
-17
1:19:10
1:18:25
273
Kees Klerx
DAK
-40
1:19:11
1:17:55
274
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
-29
1:19:12
1:18:22
275
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
-36
1:19:13
1:18:50
276
Thijs Siegenbeek
Amsterdam
-14
1:19:15
1:18:21
277
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
-45
1:19:16
1:18:57
278
Hans Kuijken
Athlos
-52
1:19:17
1:19:11
279
Joost Verwer
TenneT
-20
1:19:21
1:18:10
280
Crhis Keen
FNV
-38
1:19:22
1:19:06
281
Marcel Jeunink
Gelre
-39
1:19:25
1:19:04
282
Gert van Beek
Arnhem
-39
1:19:25
1:18:57
283
Jeroen Pere
Arnhem
-30
1:19:30
1:18:38
284
Martin Eimers
Oosterbeek
-32
1:19:33
1:19:16
285
Jan Baan
Arnhem
-51
1:19:38
1:19:04
286
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
-48
1:19:39
1:19:01
287
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
-34
1:19:40
1:18:42
288
Hein Termaat
Putten
-16
1:19:41
1:19:13
289
Paul Oostveen
's-Hertogenbosch
-46
1:19:43
1:19:34
290
Ronald Lavoo
Arnhem
-19
1:19:48
1:18:44
291
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
-25
1:19:50
1:18:24
292
Bart Claessen
Amstelveen
-24
1:19:51
1:19:08
293
Adwin Peeks
Meppel
-31
1:19:51
1:19:19
294
Machiel Siegers
Arnhem
-14
1:19:52
1:19:20
295
Sjoerd Pijnappel
Ernst & Young Accoun
-34
1:19:53
1:18:33
296
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
-31
1:19:53
1:19:25
297
Jan Autsema
Dutch Runners Gold
-39
1:19:55
1:19:07
298
Stefan Spansier
Stichting Rally for
-13
1:19:56
1:18:52
299
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
-56
1:19:56
1:19:21
300
Dennis Bakker
Arnhem
-32
1:19:57
1:19:25
301
Frank Vissenberg
Argo
-30
1:19:57
1:18:55
302
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
-35
1:19:58
1:19:02
303
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
-43
1:20:08
1:19:57
304
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
-40
1:20:15
1:19:57
305
Jan Schlaman
Arnhem
-31
1:20:20
1:19:23
306
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
-41
1:20:20
1:19:56
307
Marcel Koeslag
Elst Gld
-33
1:20:22
1:19:46
308
Erik van der Hoofd
TenneT
-33
1:20:22
1:19:14
309
Jan Peter Krems
Dutch Runners Gold
-38
1:20:30
1:19:34
310
Martijn Jongste
Amsterdam
-24
1:20:33
1:20:16
311
Ronald Rademaker
Ciko '66
-51
1:20:34
1:20:13
312
Frano Bebseler
Oosterbeek
-31
1:20:34
1:20:16
313
Leo Emerenciana
Running Team Gemeent
-33
1:20:40
1:19:52
314
Miklos Palko
Slootdorp
-37
1:20:42
1:19:17
315
Paul Valster
Apeldoorn
-33
1:20:45
1:20:36
316
Marco Schellings
Arnhem
-28
1:20:48
1:20:34
317
Joost Klappe
Huissen
-32
1:20:52
1:20:43
318
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
-29
1:20:52
1:20:15
319
Tim Polman
Arnhem
-20
1:20:54
1:20:16
320
Arno Gerretzen
Westervoort
-36
1:20:55
1:20:35
321
Rien Walk
Grave
-56
1:20:56
1:20:39
322
Arno Kuijt
Liander
-20
1:20:57
1:20:22
323
Saksens Saksens
TenneT
-13
1:20:58
1:20:00
324
Marc Koens
Stichting Rally for
-25
1:21:03
1:19:56
325
Walter Veerman
uit in Arnhem
-30
1:21:05
1:20:06
326
Paul vd Kamp
Westervoort
-38
1:21:05
1:20:26
327
Gerard Jansen
Gelre
-44
1:21:06
1:20:46
328
WILL van Kruijsbergen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
-45
1:21:07
1:20:54
329
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
-32
1:21:09
1:19:46
330
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
-37
1:21:10
1:20:31
331
Dick de Wolf
DHV
-40
1:21:10
1:20:41
332
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
-47
1:21:12
1:20:38
333
Eef Spies
Duiven
-37
1:21:13
1:19:48
334
Martin van Mierlo
Algemene Bathmense S
-37
1:21:14
1:20:49
335
Alex Grootveld
Naarden
-28
1:21:18
1:20:26
336
Robbie Ursinus
Atletico '73
-18
1:21:19
1:21:01
337
Wilhelmus Johannes Hoe
's-Gravenhage
-38
1:21:22
1:21:10
338
Marco Halman
Arnhem
-30
1:21:22
1:19:59
339
Rob Bovelander
AV '40
-42
1:21:35
1:21:20
340
Peter Jesse
uit in Arnhem
-31
1:21:40
1:21:18
341
Michael Craanen
Arnhem
-34
1:21:41
1:21:01
342
Maico Bongers
TenneT
-18
1:21:49
1:20:37
343
Pepijn Verstand
Elst Gld
-24
1:21:53
1:20:55
344
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
-34
1:21:54
1:21:16
345
Barend de Haas
Oosterbeek
-35
1:21:54
1:21:25
346
Johan Aalenhuis
Arnhem
-33
1:21:56
1:20:44
347
Theo Lemmens
Arnhem
-41
1:21:57
1:21:29
348
Coen de Ronde
Liander
-20
1:21:59
1:21:33
349
Jos Nabuurs
Rijn IJssel
1:22:00
1:21:12
350
Aart-Jan Goor
Dutch Runners Gold
-36
1:22:03
1:20:22
351
Roel Ribbink
avVN
-54
1:22:05
1:21:38
352
Rob Jansen
Duiven
-49
1:22:06
1:20:41
353
Ipe van der Deen
Arnhem
-49
1:22:07
1:21:35
354
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
-48
1:22:12
1:21:48
355
Meine Jacobi
Arnhem
-30
1:22:13
1:21:50
356
Bart Joziasse
DHV
-40
1:22:14
1:21:18
357
Harmen Hoogwout
Mansystems
-29
1:22:15
1:21:53
358
Leslie Pangemanan
Mansystems
-23
1:22:15
1:21:54
359
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
-17
1:22:18
1:21:15
360
Jos Elsendoorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
-37
1:22:21
1:21:46
361
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
-44
1:22:21
1:21:01
362
Jos Sistermans
Druten
-39
1:22:24
1:21:19
363
Jeroen Abraas
Arnhem
-31
1:22:34
1:22:08
364
Ruud van Rijn
Arnhem
-28
1:22:38
1:21:15
365
Gerard Begieneman
De Liemers
-47
1:22:40
1:22:40
366
Guido van Riet
Rotterdam
-28
1:22:41
1:22:29
367
Roel Klaar
TenneT
-23
1:22:44
1:21:28
368
Rob Postema
Breda
-47
1:22:46
1:22:43
369
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
-56
1:22:47
1:21:43
370
Camiel Oostendorp
Doetinchem
-28
1:22:50
1:22:22
371
Richard Oude Kotte
Stichting Rally for
-34
1:22:51
1:21:46
372
Marco van Haaften
Vianen Ut
-17
1:22:53
1:22:50
373
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
-39
1:22:55
1:22:19
374
Hans Oosterink
Argo
-38
1:22:56
1:21:53
375
Wiko Lamain
Amersfoort
-33
1:23:07
1:22:55
376
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
-39
1:23:13
1:22:31
377
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
-37
1:23:16
1:22:36
378
Bart Bertelink
Zwolle
-35
1:23:16
1:22:39
379
Jelte Hoekstra
Liander
-20
1:23:18
1:22:51
380
Rob Maijenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
-28
1:23:18
1:22:31
381
Antoine Nikkesen
Running Team Gemeent
-18
1:23:22
1:22:05
382
Vincent van Maanen
Oosterbeek
-33
1:23:23
1:22:30
383
Mark Wolffensperger
Velp Gld
-20
1:23:23
1:23:14
384
Jan F Langendoen
Eindhoven Atletiek
-25
1:23:24
1:21:48
385
Eddy Janssen
Haalderen
-34
1:23:24
1:23:03
386
Rob Teunissen
Harderwijk
-22
1:23:25
1:22:50
387
Danny van Dijken
Heteren
-9
1:23:33
1:22:13
388
Michael van Dijken
Heteren
-7
1:23:34
1:22:14
389
Gijs van der Meijden
VAV
-50
1:23:34
1:23:12
390
Hans Brouwer
Amsterdam
-35
1:23:36
1:23:16
391
Rob Das
Arnhem
-26
1:23:37
1:23:26
392
John Kradolfer
Huissen
-29
1:23:40
1:22:51
393
Remco van der Pol
Leerdam
-25
1:23:40
1:23:28
394
Wim Bensik
Spirit Lelystad
-47
1:23:44
1:23:24
395
Rob Smith
TenneT
-19
1:23:46
1:22:44
396
Erwin van Kints
Facility Service Net
-25
1:23:49
1:23:39
397
Jan Stokman
Liander
-20
1:23:50
1:23:25
398
Ron Blom
Huissen
-40
1:23:50
1:22:44
399
Isidoor Hermans
TenneT
-30
1:23:58
1:22:55
400
Patrick Gerrist
Arnhem
-25
1:24:00
1:23:09
401
Maurice Verbeek
Arnhem
-28
1:24:04
1:23:33
402
Evert Eekhoff
Lent
-26
1:24:16
1:23:30
403
Bert Logtenberg
Arnhem
-40
1:24:22
1:24:05
404
Jan Hissink
Bemmel
-42
1:24:23
1:23:38
405
Leo van den Steen
Arnhem
-33
1:24:25
1:24:05
406
Jasper van Amstel
Arnhem
-36
1:24:27
1:23:04
407
Luc van Es
Nijmegen
-37
1:24:29
1:24:07
408
Colin Harmsen van der
Tholen
-20
1:24:31
1:23:47
409
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
-36
1:24:33
1:24:26
410
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten Spakenbur
-34
1:24:33
1:24:04
411
Michiel Nederlof
Arnhem
-20
1:24:33
1:23:51
412
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
-30
1:24:42
1:24:04
413
Gerjan Emsbroek
TenneT
-30
1:24:44
1:23:29
414
Robbie Lange
TenneT
-30
1:24:48
1:23:26
415
Herman van der Pluym
Siza
-26
1:24:48
1:24:21
416
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
-31
1:24:51
1:24:35
417
Gerbert van Moerkerk
Bemmel
-33
1:24:58
1:23:56
418
Willem van't Land
Stichting Rally for
-37
1:24:59
1:24:16
419
Michel Minkhorst
Arnhem
-16
1:25:02
1:24:12
420
Richard Lubbers
Arnhem
-16
1:25:02
1:24:12
421
Leo Reijnen
TenneT
-22
1:25:03
1:23:49
422
Eric Brouwer
Ciko '66
-30
1:25:07
1:24:35
423
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
-40
1:25:09
1:24:38
424
Jan-Bart van Aalst
De Bilt
-36
1:25:20
1:24:58
425
Frans Ipskamp
Liander
-20
1:25:20
1:24:45
426
Wim Jonkers
Climax
-33
1:25:22
1:24:55
427
Kees Wijnberg
Sinderen
-50
1:25:22
1:23:59
428
Diderick Erdtsieck
Facility Service Net
-30
1:25:25
1:24:49
429
René Smeenk
Elst Gld
-41
1:25:33
1:25:02
430
Joost Besseling
Amsterdam
-15
1:25:35
1:24:41
431
Joost van den Berg
Amsterdam
-14
1:25:35
1:24:41
432
Wim ten Westenend
TenneT
-30
1:25:41
1:24:23
433
Jasper Douma
Amsterdam
-20
1:25:41
1:25:23
434
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam
-32
1:25:41
1:25:24
435
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
-35
1:25:43
1:25:10
436
Edwin Bakker
Hera
-34
1:25:43
1:25:12
437
Dirk Flohil
Nijmegen Atletiek
-19
1:25:45
1:25:21
438
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
-40
1:25:46
1:25:21
439
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
-50
1:25:47
1:25:21
440
Niels Koster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-32
1:25:49
1:24:30
441
Bas Swinkels
TenneT
-30
1:25:49
1:25:02
442
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
-36
1:25:52
1:25:00
443
Albert-Jan van Gens
Putten
-30
1:25:52
1:25:30
444
Sander Wolters
TenneT
-30
1:25:56
1:24:44
445
Trancos Hulspas
Eerbeek
-33
1:26:03
1:24:39
446
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
-31
1:26:05
1:25:28
447
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
-32
1:26:07
1:25:10
448
Gerard Thijssen
TenneT
-30
1:26:09
1:24:44
449
Martin van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
-38
1:26:14
1:25:16
450
Johan Kruizenga
Arnhem
-27
1:26:15
1:25:21
451
Luc Jansen
Sleen
-50
1:26:17
1:25:38
452
Huub Sio
TenneT
-20
1:26:19
1:25:04
453
Fred Lourens
Arnhem
-49
1:26:19
1:26:01
454
Edwin van der Weij
Ernst & Young Accoun
-34
1:26:21
1:25:02
455
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
-33
1:26:23
1:25:33
456
Bert Brinks
Argo
-42
1:26:35
1:25:14
457
Michiel Huinink
Nijmegen
-12
1:26:36
1:25:54
458
Andries Evers
Putten
-33
1:26:38
1:26:16
459
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
-40
1:26:38
1:26:11
460
Jan Nijburg
TenneT
-30
1:26:39
1:25:58
461
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
-43
1:26:40
1:25:57
462
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
-56
1:26:45
1:26:15
463
Frank Meulendijks
Eindhoven Atletiek
-43
1:26:47
1:26:31
464
Luuk Rijtma
Velp Gld
-48
1:26:49
1:25:25
465
Hans van Vliet
Huissen
-30
1:26:51
1:26:41
466
Joost Willemsen
Nijmegen
-18
1:26:51
1:26:36
467
Eddie Drent
TenneT
-17
1:26:54
1:26:39
468
Bram Speeman
Bilderberg
-20
1:26:55
1:25:51
469
Fred Brouwer
TenneT
-29
1:26:58
1:25:28
470
Willy Boskamp
Voorst gem Voorst
-32
1:27:00
1:25:46
471
Boudewijn Kuijl
stec groep
-19
1:27:06
1:26:11
472
Elowy Groot
Lent
-29
1:27:09
1:26:32
473
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
-55
1:27:12
1:26:35
474
Erik Hesselink
Arnhem
-37
1:27:12
1:26:04
475
Rene Zwiers
Elst Gld
-32
1:27:13
1:26:05
476
Arnoud Kweenie
Facility Service Net
-28
1:27:13
1:26:27
477
Jochum van Bentum
Doetinchem
-40
1:27:17
1:26:59
478
Norman Koers
TenneT
-30
1:27:18
1:26:11
479
Michiel Paes
Arnhem
-22
1:27:19
1:26:47
480
Frans Wagenaar
Cito
-49
1:27:20
1:26:09
481
Marc Botterhuis
TenneT
-30
1:27:22
1:26:18
482
Claus Arnoldussen
Kuijpers Installatie
-35
1:27:24
1:27:18
483
Lauren Barten
Sneek
-14
1:27:25
1:26:22
484
Fred Kleinee
Arnhem
-42
1:27:26
1:26:30
485
Nils van der Zwet
TenneT
-30
1:27:28
1:26:16
486
Ferry Lekatompessy
Arnhem
-36
1:27:30
1:26:11
487
Wim Stob
Raalte
-22
1:27:35
1:26:44
488
Ronald Verhaaf
Huissen
-40
1:27:36
1:26:40
489
Hans van der Meer
Arnhem
-27
1:27:36
1:26:33
490
Johan van Dijk
Malden
-40
1:27:37
1:27:09
491
Chris van Vlissingen
FNV
-40
1:27:38
1:26:56
492
Don Ran
Facility Service Net
-39
1:27:42
1:27:35
493
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
-40
1:27:43
1:27:09
494
Luit Meeringa
Elst Gld
-38
1:27:49
1:26:53
495
Leo Kochen
TenneT
-20
1:27:50
1:26:39
496
Herman Winnemuller
Arnhem
-30
1:27:54
1:27:01
497
Teunis Smit
Ederveen
-31
1:27:56
1:26:57
498
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
-49
1:27:56
1:27:26
499
R A C Bertholee
Nunspeet
-45
1:27:57
1:27:43
500
Ed Kuijpers
Vollenhove
-42
1:28:03
1:27:27
501
Gert Jan Kraaij
Huissen
-38
1:28:04
1:27:34
502
Rodney van 't Oost
Arnhem
-35
1:28:05
1:27:15
503
Maarten Hendriks
Oosterbeek
-35
1:28:05
1:26:57
504
Peter van Gemert
Arnhem
-46
1:28:07
1:27:14
505
George Schill
Arnhem
-34
1:28:14
1:26:50
506
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
-43
1:28:15
1:27:35
507
Solomon Berbicks
Nijmegen
-36
1:28:22
1:26:50
508
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
-35
1:28:22
1:27:34
509
Martin Gelling
's-Gravenhage
-24
1:28:24
1:27:23
510
Jeroen Jonkman
Apeldoorn
-25
1:28:28
1:27:18
511
Jörgen van Wijk
Leusden
-29
1:28:29
1:27:15
512
Willy Gerritsen
Huissen
-45
1:28:31
1:27:50
513
Bert Rutgers
Stichting Rally for
-34
1:28:31
1:27:26
514
Sander Oosterink
Zelhem
-22
1:28:32
1:28:07
515
Harry Stufken
Facility Service Net
-28
1:28:37
1:28:27
516
Wieberen Postema
TenneT
-30
1:28:45
1:27:44
517
Xander Smit
Arnhem
-30
1:28:46
1:28:08
518
Peter Wenting
Ciko '66
-49
1:28:47
1:28:14
519
Dirk Lettink
Doetinchem
-38
1:28:47
1:28:04
520
Erik Langenbach
Raalte
-27
1:28:47
1:27:57
521
René Marchal
TenneT
-30
1:28:50
1:27:49
522
Han Reukers
AV '34
-40
1:28:55
1:28:19
523
Jasper Ruinemans
Arnhem
-24
1:28:56
1:28:18
524
Andre Salomons
Mansystems
-23
1:28:56
1:28:34
525
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
-58
1:28:57
1:28:06
526
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
-29
1:28:58
1:28:17
527
Partana Visser
Amsterdam
-17
1:28:58
1:28:00
528
Rob Simons
Dutch Runners Gold
-44
1:28:59
1:28:31
529
Albèr Giezen
Hanzesport
-37
1:29:03
1:28:10
530
Harry de Vries
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
-44
1:29:05
1:27:42
531
Bertus Otten
Kampen
-48
1:29:09
1:28:57
532
Jos van Houten
Mansystems
-30
1:29:18
1:28:56
533
Aldert van der Kooij
DHV
-43
1:29:20
1:28:51
534
Bert Prevaes
Dutch Runners Gold
-34
1:29:22
1:28:46
535
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
-46
1:29:24
1:29:15
536
Overkamp Gerrie
Westervoort
-38
1:29:26
1:28:13
537
Otto Meijering
Ciko '66
-63
1:29:27
1:29:08
538
Ronnie Terhorst
Argo
-31
1:29:29
1:28:26
539
Gerdo van de Brink
Stichting Rally for
-17
1:29:33
1:28:27
540
Thijs Wieldraaijer
Amsterdam
-16
1:29:35
1:28:36
541
René Beemer
Arnhem
-35
1:29:38
1:28:34
542
Jeroen Jansen
Arnhem
-37
1:29:44
1:28:26
543
Bob van Hasselt
Arnhem
-41
1:29:45
1:28:41
544
Robert Schuttinga
Lochem
-18
1:29:48
1:29:04
545
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
-44
1:29:49
1:29:04
546
Hans Scheefhals
TenneT
-30
1:29:55
1:28:54
547
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
-51
1:29:56
1:29:26
548
Patrick Meulesteen
Veghel
-29
1:29:57
1:29:16
549
Bas van Balken
Rhenen
-36
1:29:57
1:29:10
550
Marco Maijer
Muiden
-26
1:29:59
1:28:33
551
Erik Leeuwaarden
Rijswijk Zh
-47
1:30:01
1:29:19
552
Olaf Heller
Arnhem
-21
1:30:02
1:29:01
553
Tim de Hond
Arnhem
-19
1:30:07
1:29:06
554
Anco Hordijk
Lent
-30
1:30:14
1:29:37
555
Joost Emmen
AV Gouda
-35
1:30:16
1:29:15
556
Robert Nagtegaal
Arnhem
-41
1:30:24
1:30:12
557
Robert Versaevel
TenneT
-20
1:30:29
1:29:10
558
Ger Oosterbaan
Ciko '66
-41
1:30:29
1:29:57
559
René Nobels
Elst Gld
-40
1:30:33
1:29:52
560
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
-44
1:30:34
1:29:36
561
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
-24
1:30:36
1:30:02
562
Piet Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
-40
1:30:37
1:29:53
563
Martijn Duijts
Arnhem
-29
1:30:52
1:29:17
564
Boy Heijnekamp
Leiden
-11
1:30:53
1:30:10
565
Martin Stofbergen
Arnhem
-38
1:31:02
1:30:19
566
Sam Wijkens
Arnhem
-29
1:31:07
1:30:33
567
Peter Talens
Katwijk Zh
-31
1:31:11
1:30:11
568
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
-41
1:31:12
1:30:27
569
Joop Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
-59
1:31:14
1:30:34
570
Henk Scholten
Doesburg
-47
1:31:15
1:30:30
571
John van Antwerpen
Rotterdam
-40
1:31:18
1:29:51
572
Nico Brand
Statina
-54
1:31:21
1:30:21
573
Frank Polman
TenneT
-30
1:31:22
1:30:02
574
Andre van den Oever
Katwijk Zh
-30
1:31:23
1:30:23
575
Peter Sibbald
TenneT
-20
1:31:25
1:30:11
576
Aris van Holland
Lochem
-42
1:31:25
1:30:42
577
Mark Topper
Arnhem
-23
1:31:27
1:30:03
578
Jans Havinga
Liander
-20
1:31:44
1:31:44
579
Harold Claassen
Liander
-20
1:31:48
1:31:07
580
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
-41
1:31:48
1:31:07
581
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners Gold
-38
1:31:50
1:30:22
582
Patrick van der Rijt
TenneT
-29
1:31:51
1:30:37
583
Marcel van Aalten
Huissen
-37
1:31:52
1:31:44
584
Bart-Hein Engel
Oosterbeek
-33
1:31:53
1:30:46
585
Arjan Oude Kotte
Arnhem
-32
1:31:58
1:31:12
586
Sergei Schennink
TenneT
-20
1:31:58
1:30:27
587
Breus Duits
Stichting Rally for
-34
1:31:58
1:30:53
588
Erik Schepens
Liander
-20
1:31:59
1:31:32
589
Jack Burema
Liander
-20
1:31:59
1:31:33
590
Raoul Winter
Velp Gld
-30
1:32:00
1:31:52
591
Gert Zwaan
TenneT
-20
1:32:02
1:30:52
592
Klaus Koonen
TenneT
-24
1:32:03
1:30:49
593
Eric Poll
Elst Gld
-45
1:32:03
1:31:11
594
Fenno Meijer
Nijmegen
-37
1:32:07
1:30:45
595
Rene Florijn
Raalte
-26
1:32:11
1:31:20
596
Jeroen Glissenaar
Running Team Gemeent
-27
1:32:12
1:32:04
597
Elbert Schreuder
Stichting Rally for
-33
1:32:13
1:31:06
598
Hans Buitelaar
Arnhem
-50
1:32:15
1:32:06
599
Arno Rijpma
Liander
-20
1:32:15
1:31:49
600
Peter Odding
Stichting Rally for
-40
1:32:21
1:31:14
601
Michael Jansen
uit in Arnhem
-15
1:32:24
1:31:24
602
Kees van Gastel
avVN
-68
1:32:26
1:31:33
603
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
-52
1:32:30
1:31:14
604
Johan Lourens
Zwolle
-41
1:32:36
1:31:36
605
Guido de Kok
Ede Gld
-25
1:32:40
1:32:18
606
Ad Heijnen
Ciko '66
-43
1:32:55
1:31:51
607
Wilfred Smith
Liander
-20
1:32:59
1:32:59
608
Joop -- Robbe
Altea La Vella (ESP)
-61
1:33:01
1:32:31
609
Frans Van As
DeltaISIS
-29
1:33:03
1:32:08
610
Albert Assen
Nieuwer ter Aa
-30
1:33:04
1:31:50
611
Clemens de Jager
Gaanderen
-37
1:33:06
1:32:57
612
Marinus van de Pol
Elst Gld
-41
1:33:08
1:32:38
613
Frits Terwijn
Elst Gld
-39
1:33:13
1:32:23
614
Gershon Janssen
Phanos
-23
1:33:16
1:32:15
615
Herbert Wagensveld
Stichting Rally for
-27
1:33:21
1:32:14
616
Rex Franzen
Ciko '66
-45
1:33:29
1:32:57
617
Ber Schellings
's-Hertogenbosch
-27
1:33:34
1:32:20
618
Piet van Riel
Running Team Gemeent
-41
1:33:35
1:33:24
619
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
-59
1:33:37
1:33:03
620
Damian Bach
TenneT
-30
1:33:37
1:32:11
621
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
-22
1:33:38
1:32:26
622
Hein Goslinga
TenneT
-30
1:33:38
1:32:29
623
Jack van Oijhuizen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
-37
1:33:41
1:32:48
624
Ben Pas
Oosterbeek
-47
1:33:42
1:32:21
625
Jan-Willem Meulenbroek
TenneT
-30
1:33:49
1:32:45
626
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
-5
1:33:49
1:32:51
627
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
-41
1:33:53
1:32:56
628
Wim Sleurink
Duiven
-33
1:33:54
1:32:38
629
René van Ham
Arnhem
-35
1:34:05
1:32:39
630
Bas Hoekstra
Facility Service Net
-14
1:34:15
1:34:07
631
Rob de Velde Harsenhor
TenneT
-20
1:34:18
1:33:19
632
John-Paul Wildenberg
Stichting Rally for
-28
1:34:28
1:33:36
633
Wilco Wortelboer
Arnhem
-35
1:34:29
1:33:20
634
Pierre Sophie
Nijmegen Atletiek
-44
1:34:29
1:33:44
635
Peter Leushuis
TenneT
-15
1:34:36
1:33:10
636
Danny Klaar
TenneT
-30
1:34:37
1:33:21
637
Kees van het Hof
Oosterbeek
-37
1:34:45
1:33:41
638
Colin Wallet
Stichting Rally for
-8
1:34:47
1:33:41
639
Maikel Elburg
TenneT
-15
1:34:52
1:33:36
640
Otto Jager
TenneT
-30
1:34:58
1:33:49
641
Edwin van den Berg
Stichting Rally for
-17
1:35:04
1:33:57
642
Alex van den Berg
Stichting Rally for
-28
1:35:05
1:33:57
643
Sjoerd de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
-19
1:35:08
1:34:16
644
Alferd van Elst
TenneT
-29
1:35:10
1:33:54
645
Niels Groot
Utrecht
-17
1:35:12
1:34:21
646
Tom Jansen
Arnhem
-49
1:35:14
1:34:14
647
Marc Snuverink
Zwolle
-19
1:35:14
1:34:46
648
Jan Luiten
Bemmel
-46
1:35:14
1:34:39
649
Jan Buteijn
Cito
-42
1:35:17
1:34:44
650
Yadi Dragtsma
Arnhem
-22
1:35:18
1:34:37
651
Hans van Vught
TenneT
-26
1:35:18
1:33:50
652
Mario Bammens
TenneT
-20
1:35:19
1:34:04
653
Henk Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
-48
1:35:27
1:34:07
654
André van Swieten
Velp Gld
-50
1:35:29
1:34:35
655
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
-46
1:35:33
1:34:46
656
Edwin Aalmers
TenneT
-30
1:35:35
1:34:21
657
Barry van Brenk
Argo
-33
1:35:38
1:34:42
658
Michiel Cazemier
Zutphen
-14
1:35:44
1:34:53
659
Johan Hr Greuters
Arnhem
-56
1:35:49
1:34:38
660
Erik Hoogakker
Arnhem
-24
1:35:51
1:34:29
661
Theo Verwoert
Groesbeek
-39
1:35:56
1:35:14
662
Djien Kwik
Fit
-31
1:36:01
1:35:23
663
Rene van Houwelingen
Suomi
-39
1:36:02
1:34:33
664
Johan van Santen
avVN
-47
1:36:03
1:35:29
665
Raf Melssen
TenneT
-26
1:36:05
1:34:48
666
Jurjen Haan
Horn
-38
1:36:08
1:35:17
667
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
-36
1:36:18
1:35:17
668
Frank klein Tank
Doetinchem
-31
1:36:22
1:36:17
669
Steven Poolman
Dutch Runners Basic
-48
1:36:40
1:36:27
670
Frank Koers
TenneT
-28
1:36:49
1:35:38
671
Ben Schoppers
Zutphen
-19
1:36:52
1:36:01
672
Sven Groot
Zutphen
-19
1:36:53
1:36:01
673
Gerrit-Jan de Nooij
Hoevelaken
-38
1:36:56
1:36:19
674
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
-24
1:37:03
1:35:55
675
Johan Franken
Rheden
-41
1:37:05
1:36:19
676
Peter Alferink
TenneT
-28
1:37:06
1:35:55
677
Patrick Veldkamp
Arnhem
-27
1:37:20
1:36:41
678
Jerome Beelsnijder
Westervoort
-27
1:37:20
1:36:41
679
Ramesh P Shrestha
Athlos
-37
1:37:21
1:36:40
680
Jurjen Kobes
Hoogezand
-19
1:37:30
1:36:17
681
Ton van Werven
Arnhem
-57
1:37:37
1:36:43
682
Klaas Riedhorst
TenneT
-23
1:37:45
1:36:28
683
Jan Kobes
Zeewolde
-47
1:37:46
1:36:32
684
Gerrit-Jan Kappers
TenneT
-30
1:37:55
1:36:55
685
Nico de Roos
Stichting Rally for
-40
1:38:02
1:37:23
686
Roy Boesveld
Arnhem
-33
1:38:10
1:37:30
687
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
-54
1:38:15
1:37:18
688
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
-33
1:38:18
1:37:09
689
Boudewijn Vossen
Huissen
-30
1:38:25
1:37:39
690
Lars Kobes
Zeewolde
-14
1:38:26
1:37:12
691
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
-44
1:38:28
1:37:19
692
Coen Hendrikx
TenneT
-29
1:38:29
1:37:25
693
Jan Boot
Westervoort
-44
1:38:36
1:37:49
694
Harry Deutekom
Arnhem
-45
1:38:42
1:37:40
695
Paul Steenmans
TenneT
-21
1:38:46
1:37:27
696
Vincent van Rooijen
Zeist
-35
1:38:46
1:37:58
697
Thijs van der Linden
Utrecht
-32
1:38:50
1:37:32
698
Cees Verheul
TenneT
-33
1:38:52
1:37:22
699
Ronald Lefering
Vianen Ut
-30
1:38:55
1:38:05
700
Johan van der Veen
Climax
-45
1:38:59
1:38:02
701
Klaas Visser
Stichting Rally for
-40
1:39:11
1:38:25
702
Bert Kalf
Ciko '66
-54
1:39:18
1:37:54
703
Richard van Holland
Lochem
-49
1:39:21
1:38:37
704
Eelco Gielkens
TenneT
-30
1:39:22
1:38:02
705
Piet Scholma
DeltaISIS
-29
1:39:24
1:38:29
706
Henk Kuijk
TenneT
-30
1:39:56
1:38:30
707
Bert Visscher
Duiven
-37
1:40:11
1:39:27
708
Wil Kling
TenneT
-30
1:40:27
1:39:12
709
Ed Laar
Argo
-42
1:40:31
1:39:10
710
Hein van Boxel
Arnhem
-37
1:40:38
1:39:16
711
Ischa Detiger
Facility Service Net
-24
1:41:10
1:41:00
712
Harry Hendriks
stec groep
-34
1:41:15
1:40:20
713
Vincent Groot Hulze
Elst Gld
-25
1:41:24
1:40:02
714
Peter van Rijn
Apeldoorn
-43
1:41:33
1:40:28
715
Han Berndsen
Eindhoven
-41
1:41:34
1:40:09
716
Erik Brink
Voorthuizen
-29
1:41:49
1:40:42
717
Albert Jan Bor
Liander
-20
1:42:12
1:41:38
718
Bart Hubert
Bilthoven
-51
1:42:21
1:41:45
719
Gerard Bergevoet
avVN
-56
1:42:48
1:41:24
720
Christian Janssen
Amersfoort
-26
1:43:12
1:42:03
721
Arthur Schultz
Stichting Rally for
-42
1:43:16
1:42:06
722
Jeroen van de Gunst
Stichting Rally for
-26
1:43:32
1:42:26
723
Rick de Kleyn
TenneT
-20
1:43:35
1:42:04
724
Timo Calame
Arnhem
-10
1:43:40
1:42:18
725
Pascal Zandbelt
TenneT
-20
1:43:41
1:42:17
726
Peter Beumers
Liander
-20
1:43:43
1:43:16
727
Ronald Jansen
Bennekom
-36
1:43:44
1:42:22
728
Harold Jansen
Ede Gld
-33
1:43:44
1:42:22
729
Xander Teunissen
Nijmegen
-35
1:43:46
1:42:20
730
Rick Oude Oosterik
TenneT
-30
1:43:47
1:42:32
731
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
-46
1:44:08
1:43:04
732
Richard van Antwerpen
Zwijndrecht
-36
1:44:11
1:42:44
733
Martijn Lagrand
DeltaISIS
-16
1:44:39
1:43:55
734
Pascal Gödden
uit in Arnhem
-29
1:45:13
1:44:13
735
Remco de Wit
Stichting Rally for
-24
1:45:31
1:44:22
736
Jerry Hondeveld
De Liemers
-35
1:46:03
1:44:54
737
Fred de Witte
Duiven
-39
1:46:43
1:45:40
738
Erik Blauw
TenneT
-11
1:47:07
1:45:49
739
Menno But
Arnhem
-38
1:47:21
1:45:59
740
Bas Borgman
TenneT
-30
1:48:17
1:46:53
741
Hans te Pas
DHV
-50
1:49:38
1:48:20
742
Vincent Dobbe
Kuijpers Installatie
-25
1:50:13
1:49:44
743
Michiel van Kessel
Kuijpers Installatie
-18
1:50:20
1:49:52
744
Roel Jannink
TenneT
-30
1:50:38
1:49:20
745
Gerrit Veenstra
Zwolle
-47
1:51:00
1:50:00
746
Peter van Koppel
TenneT
-30
1:53:19
1:51:53
747
Antoon van den Dobbels
Arnhem
-41
1:53:34
1:52:05
748
Rudo van Mosseveld
Liander
-20
1:55:07
1:54:27
749
Frank Weghorst
Stichting Rally for
-31
1:56:03
1:54:56
750
Stefan Wesselink
TenneT
-20
1:57:14
1:55:46
751
Ton L'Herminez
TenneT
1:57:15
1:55:44
752
Edwin Reynaert
TenneT
-30
1:57:16
1:56:13
753
Jaap van de Braak
TenneT
1:57:23
1:57:23
754
Gillis van Oeveren
TenneT
-30
1:57:24
1:56:15
755
Ernest Rompas
Dutch Runners Gold
-53
1:58:24
1:57:51
756
Sietze Hamstra
TenneT
1:59:12
1:57:44
VROUW, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Rina Zijgers
Hellas
-21
1:06:10
1:06:07
2
Esmé Möricke
Cifla
-21
1:07:24
1:07:23
3
Wilma Veldhuijzen
Clytoneus
-27
1:08:08
1:07:47
4
Anita Spieker
Daventria
-38
1:11:17
1:11:15
5
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
-36
1:14:07
1:13:54
6
Marly Kroef
Arnhem
-22
1:15:55
1:15:49
7
Brigit Overveld
Atletico '73
-35
1:16:52
1:16:43
8
Boudien Broekhuis
Arnhem
-18
1:17:02
1:15:13
9
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
-55
1:17:03
1:16:28
10
Isabella Oosting
Climax
-28
1:17:04
1:16:50
11
Sandra Oude Veldhuis
LAAC Twente
-28
1:17:12
1:16:46
12
Herma Inklaar
Ciko '66
-39
1:17:27
1:17:13
13
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
-41
1:17:32
1:17:23
14
Betsy Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
-44
1:18:03
1:17:35
15
Startnummer 3608
Bilderberg
1:18:48
1:18:09
16
Liesbeth de Kort
Cito
-34
1:18:52
1:18:47
17
Gabi Natrop
Atletico '73
-44
1:19:02
1:18:27
18
Startnummer 3837
Rijn IJssel
1:19:06
1:18:18
19
Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy
Ciko '66
-47
1:19:10
1:18:57
20
Bonnie Mellink
Liander
-20
1:19:23
1:18:58
21
Marijke Visser
Ernst & Young Accoun
-36
1:19:23
1:18:58
22
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-44
1:19:59
1:19:23
23
Isabelle van Riet
Arnhem
-32
1:20:13
1:19:54
24
Henrieke van Dam
Arnhem
-29
1:20:49
1:20:05
25
Jose Verlaan
Gelre
-38
1:21:21
1:21:02
26
Viola Gijsbers van Wij
Hilversum
-24
1:21:24
1:20:55
27
Yvonne Hoogzaad
DHV
-15
1:22:00
1:21:33
28
Leo Hartveld
FNV
-44
1:22:42
1:22:01
29
Mascha Budel
AV Zeewolde
-19
1:22:49
1:22:21
30
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
-34
1:22:51
1:22:33
31
Annekarien van der Lee
Houten
-35
1:22:55
1:22:13
32
Petra Keizer
Gelre
-43
1:22:56
1:22:36
33
Aukje Jansen
Argo
-20
1:22:56
1:21:53
34
Suzanne Heijmans
Arnhem
-23
1:22:59
1:22:20
35
Jolanda Ettema
VAV
-34
1:23:34
1:23:12
36
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
-31
1:24:07
1:23:17
37
Wubbina Eefting
Assen
-39
1:24:15
1:24:10
38
Barbara Kraakman
Hilversum
-21
1:24:32
1:24:03
39
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
-38
1:24:52
1:24:18
40
Inge Centen
Argo
-32
1:24:54
1:23:52
41
Jannie Teunissen
Athlos
-45
1:25:07
1:24:25
42
Marjolein Willemsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
-19
1:25:27
1:25:12
43
Maria Davids
Ciko '66
-40
1:25:29
1:25:10
44
Ariane Werner van Keim
Gelre
-35
1:25:44
1:25:25
45
Hennie Benek
Athlos
-30
1:26:21
1:25:39
46
Marlie Schlepers
Nijmegen
-16
1:26:57
1:26:34
47
Salem Gebrehiwot
Arnhem
-20
1:27:20
1:24:24
48
Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov
Dutch Runners Gold
-46
1:27:33
1:27:25
49
Wilke Schut
Oosterbeek
-36
1:27:40
1:26:47
50
Angelique van Schagen
Loo Gld
-34
1:27:53
1:27:02
51
Paulien van der Ven
Westervoort
-35
1:27:53
1:27:03
52
Startnummer 3577
DeltaISIS
1:28:00
1:27:06
53
Jacqueline van Ham
Bemmel
-39
1:28:04
1:27:03
54
Antoinette Giesbers
Bemmel
-43
1:28:05
1:27:20
55
Alien van Wilgenburg
Athlos
-41
1:28:23
1:27:41
56
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Elst Gld
-32
1:28:33
1:27:42
57
Ans Kruissen
Bemmel
-31
1:28:37
1:28:28
58
Jessica Vos
Arnhem
-20
1:28:55
1:28:17
59
Maud Wolf
Running Team Gemeent
-29
1:29:03
1:28:57
60
Josan Schram
Arnhem
-28
1:29:19
1:28:34
61
Annelies Boonman
Running Team Gemeent
-22
1:29:23
1:29:17
62
Jacquelien Lohrmann
Oldenzaal
-36
1:29:23
1:28:58
63
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
-41
1:29:24
1:28:43
64
Gerda Hoeneveld
Amersfoort
-29
1:29:32
1:29:09
65
Startnummer 3838
Rijn IJssel
1:29:32
1:28:43
66
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners Basic
-34
1:29:46
1:29:04
67
Startnummer 3836
Rijn IJssel
1:29:48
1:29:00
68
Renate de Ridder
Ciko '66
-37
1:29:51
1:28:53
69
Elly Neijland
Dutch Runners Gold
-46
1:29:53
1:29:14
70
Susan Koenders
Doetinchem
-16
1:29:56
1:29:14
71
Helen Snijder
Heteren
-10
1:30:03
1:28:57
72
Ineke Moreno
Ulft
-41
1:30:03
1:29:37
73
Margo Visser
Babberich
-30
1:30:11
1:29:50
74
Annemarie Panhuis
Parthenon
-37
1:30:13
1:29:24
75
Sjanie Stam
Passaat
-47
1:30:13
1:29:24
76
Boukje Weening
Silvolde
-24
1:30:22
1:29:44
77
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
-41
1:30:25
1:29:43
78
Joyce van Maanen
TenneT
-26
1:30:35
1:29:23
79
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
-49
1:30:42
1:29:36
80
Startnummer 3839
Rijn IJssel
1:30:55
1:30:07
81
Patty Hilgers
Nijmegen
-11
1:31:05
1:30:45
82
Hennie Calsbeek-van Ge
Loopvereniging TOF
-46
1:31:13
1:30:34
83
Kristel van Meerveld
Stichting Rally for
-24
1:31:14
1:30:08
84
Carla Kleinee
Lytsewierrum
-41
1:31:14
1:30:18
85
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
-37
1:31:22
1:30:24
86
Stéphanie Brans
stec groep
-15
1:31:29
1:30:35
87
Babette Meijers
Arnhem
-35
1:31:29
1:31:09
88
Startnummer 3834
Rijn IJssel
1:31:36
1:30:48
89
Jolanda Zweep
TenneT
-20
1:31:37
1:30:29
90
Jacky Zegers
Arnhem
-28
1:32:46
1:32:12
91
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
-42
1:33:25
1:32:55
92
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
-34
1:33:26
1:32:41
93
Ilona de Witte
Duiven
-12
1:33:36
1:32:34
94
Danielle Langbroek
Arnhem
-26
1:33:37
1:32:59
95
Anna Kweri-Bos
Utrecht
-18
1:33:43
1:32:39
96
Patricia de Keijzer
Nijmegen
-27
1:33:45
1:32:47
97
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
-45
1:34:09
1:33:05
98
Alie Ribbink
avVN
-47
1:34:11
1:33:12
99
Joke Alferink-Metz
TenneT
-30
1:34:11
1:33:01
100
Nicole Arts
Arnhem
-21
1:34:13
1:33:11
101
Sanne Heyman
Nijmegen
-16
1:34:18
1:33:28
102
Maaike Kamphorst-Hoek
Harderwijk
-30
1:34:22
1:33:14
103
Anne Sophie
Loopgroep Athletic P
-44
1:34:29
1:33:45
104
Marianne Bom
Breda
-20
1:34:46
1:33:38
105
Sonja van Oort
Zetten
-36
1:34:54
1:33:47
106
Esther van den Oever
Wageningen
-22
1:34:54
1:34:17
107
Josje Heynen
Arnhem
-26
1:34:55
1:33:31
108
Esther Jager
TenneT
-30
1:34:57
1:33:49
109
Mirjam Dikken
Nijmegen
-33
1:34:58
1:33:38
110
Hinke Quarré
stec groep
-20
1:35:14
1:34:20
111
Tanja de Haan
Groningen
-35
1:35:15
1:34:27
112
Marian Wassenburg
Enschede
-41
1:35:18
1:34:44
113
Liduine de Jong
TenneT
-30
1:35:20
1:34:04
114
Ineke Brouwer
FNV
-51
1:35:20
1:34:36
115
Esther Keegstra
TenneT
-30
1:35:32
1:34:10
116
Monique Scholten
Arnhem
-31
1:35:35
1:35:19
117
Nathalie Rademaker
Arnhem
-29
1:35:46
1:34:53
118
Joke Samallo
Arnhem
-38
1:35:46
1:34:27
119
Akke Siroen
Arnhem
-27
1:35:47
1:34:53
120
Josien de Gruijter
Arnhem
-17
1:36:03
1:34:51
121
Danielle Scheenhouwer
Zutphen
-23
1:36:07
1:35:18
122
Hannah Donker
Zutphen
-13
1:36:07
1:35:18
123
Lilian Sak
AV Weert
-27
1:36:09
1:35:17
124
Christine Haan
Horn
-38
1:36:09
1:35:17
125
Esther Koree
Doetinchem
-21
1:36:12
1:35:13
126
Sanne Van Engen
Nijmegen
-22
1:36:13
1:35:19
127
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
-14
1:36:18
1:34:52
128
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
-40
1:36:29
1:35:18
129
Dafne van der Meer
Arnhem
-22
1:36:40
1:35:26
130
Nellie Janssen
Huissen
-43
1:36:41
1:35:25
131
Karin Ginneken
TenneT
-20
1:36:43
1:35:23
132
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
-33
1:36:43
1:36:07
133
Lidy van Vught
TenneT
-28
1:36:53
1:35:25
134
Charlotte van Haastert
Dutch Runners Gold
-19
1:37:05
1:36:13
135
Natascha Schlangen
Wolfheze
-28
1:37:12
1:35:56
136
Yvonne Stam
TenneT
-20
1:37:13
1:35:56
137
Marcia Valette
Velp Gld
-18
1:37:38
1:36:36
138
Sabrina Schmidt
Arnhem
-15
1:37:50
1:36:34
139
Adriana Boesveld
Arnhem
-31
1:38:10
1:37:30
140
Elise Schnitzler
Arnhem
-44
1:38:11
1:37:30
141
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
-29
1:38:15
1:37:05
142
Anja Schot
Ciko '66
-36
1:38:18
1:37:45
143
Miranda Vos-van Beek
Climax
-34
1:38:29
1:37:32
144
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
-22
1:38:30
1:37:35
145
Marion de Bruijn
Apeldoorn
-27
1:38:41
1:38:30
146
Manja Flego
Zeist
-18
1:38:46
1:37:58
147
Marscha Ammerlaan
Utrecht
-25
1:38:50
1:37:34
148
Sylvia Bootsman
Climax
-38
1:38:59
1:38:01
149
Isabel Ruesen
Nijmegen
-10
1:38:59
1:37:32
150
Karin van Oostrum
Nijmegen
-35
1:39:02
1:37:40
151
Keun Young Sliedrecht
Arnhem
-19
1:39:07
1:37:42
152
Ans Ruesen
Duiven
-43
1:39:19
1:37:51
153
Petra Herrel
uit in Arnhem
-34
1:40:21
1:39:21
154
Peggy Jansen-Peters
Arnhem
-28
1:40:29
1:39:29
155
Manja Jansen
uit in Arnhem
-28
1:40:29
1:39:30
156
Henny van Amersfoort
TenneT
-30
1:41:02
1:39:50
157
Marlies van Rijn
Apeldoorn
-43
1:41:34
1:40:29
158
Marike Kupers
Huissen
-25
1:42:27
1:41:17
159
Yvette Gremmen
TenneT
-31
1:42:47
1:41:28
160
Jolanda Hoogebeen
Stichting Rally for
-36
1:43:18
1:42:28
161
Monika Nierop
FNV
-54
1:43:20
1:42:36
162
Elly Kwakkelstein
FNV
-47
1:43:38
1:42:53
163
Maureen Schopman
TenneT
-20
1:43:47
1:42:32
164
Riet Tillmans
Nijmegen
-33
1:43:49
1:42:23
165
Kirsten Christensen
Nijmegen
-13
1:44:01
1:43:37
166
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
-47
1:44:08
1:43:06
167
Barbara Götte
Arnhem
-23
1:44:19
1:43:16
168
Daniëlle van der Brugg
TenneT
-30
1:44:23
1:43:02
169
Yvonne de Haas
Stichting Rally for
-34
1:45:34
1:44:24
170
Annelies Kuypers
Eindhoven Atletiek
-50
1:45:36
1:45:21
171
Astrid Hartogsveld
Arnhem
-37
1:46:02
1:45:21
172
Linda Visser-Holty
DeltaISIS
-31
1:46:09
1:45:10
173
Johana Breuning
TenneT
-30
1:46:12
1:44:51
174
Désirée Krol
TenneT
-29
1:46:46
1:45:34
175
Karin van Dommelen-Mas
Utrecht
-35
1:47:16
1:46:17
176
Natasja Alards
Huissen
-27
1:49:08
1:48:01
177
Carlijn Rietveld
TenneT
-30
1:49:13
1:47:51
178
Kitty Elbertsen
Dedemsvaart
-33
1:49:14
1:48:06
179
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
-45
1:49:24
1:47:57
180
Ans Plant
TenneT
-30
1:50:06
1:48:42
181
Janet Lam
Amsterdam
-24
1:51:19
1:50:37
182
Trijnie de Roos
Stichting Rally for
-37
1:51:22
1:50:35
183
Sandra Bonnema-Oosterb
Stichting Rally for
-22
1:51:41
1:50:34
184
Syfra van Mosseveld
Amsterdam
-14
1:52:34
1:51:54
185
Marian Kuster
TenneT
-30
1:52:36
1:51:17
186
Monique Arts
Amsterdam
-25
1:53:54
1:52:52
187
Joni Wolbrink
TenneT
-20
1:57:14
1:55:46
188
Lioba Dorrestein
TenneT
-13
1:57:21
1:56:11
189
Tina Wildeboer
TenneT
-21
1:59:00
1:57:35
190
Angelique van Veenman
TenneT
-20
1:59:12
1:57:48
191
Bianca van de Sluis
TenneT
-29
1:59:49
1:58:34
192
Marja Hopman
Stichting Rally for
-39
2:09:50
2:08:40
TenneT - Rijnijssel - SKAR - FNV/Menzis - Van Wijnen
www.uitslagen.nl
12-09-2010 00:00