Uitslagenlijst Fish Potato Run

Emmeloord - Zaterdag 11 september 2010

HEREN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
BelgiŽ
38:49
38:48
2
Vital Gahungu
Burkina Faso
39:46
39:46
3
Hans Janssen
BelgiŽ
40:04
40:03
4
Gino van Geyte
BelgiŽ
40:19
40:18
5
Frank Bollen
BelgiŽ
40:31
40:30
6
Said Hyak
Helmond
40:38
40:37
7
Kris Swanson
Canada
40:41
40:41
8
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere
41:18
41:17
9
Karl de Raeymaeckers
BelgiŽ
41:21
41:21
10
Davy Stieperaere
BelgiŽ
41:45
41:45
11
Remco Grasman
Luttelgeest
42:22
42:21
12
Said Kanfaoue
Nederland
43:30
43:30
13
Rik Meylaers
BelgiŽ
43:37
43:35
14
Ferdy van der Heiden
Nederland
43:58
43:58
15
Hans Lindeboom
's-Heerenbroek
44:51
44:50
16
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
44:56
44:56
17
Simon Visser
Kampen
46:09
46:07
18
Peter Gnodde
Urk
46:19
46:17
19
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
47:11
47:09
20
Murk Falkena
Swifterbant
48:20
48:16
21
Bjorn Nat
StMaartensvlotbrug
48:45
48:45
22
Jappie Brandenborg
Harich
50:14
50:11
23
Stefan Breet
Dronten
50:23
50:19
24
Martin Hendriks
Elburg
50:37
50:31
25
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
51:05
51:03
26
Huub Maas
Nederland
51:17
51:17
27
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
53:31
53:28
28
Stefan Postma
53:50
53:48
29
Frank Stobbe
Emmeloord
55:24
55:20
30
Ed Sterrenburg
lelystad
1:00:44
1:00:20
31
Erwin Groenink
Frederiksoord
1:01:59
1:01:21
32
Ivan Laninga
Zwartsluis
1:06:19
1:05:02
HVET1, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcvander Hoeven
BelgiŽ
42:32
42:31
2
Berthold Berger
44:21
44:20
3
Peter Kelchtermans
Vabco Mol (BEL)
45:49
45:47
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
46:29
46:28
5
Christopher Moreau
Vabco Mol (BEL)
47:06
47:05
6
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
47:10
47:06
7
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
47:49
47:47
8
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
48:08
48:06
9
Harmen Jorritsma
Joure
48:13
48:12
10
Hans Hendrickx
Espel
49:19
49:15
11
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
49:53
49:50
12
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
50:15
50:10
13
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
50:17
50:15
14
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
51:18
51:14
15
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
51:38
51:29
16
Erik Tavenier
Emmeloord
52:14
52:09
17
Jeroen Slagter
53:22
53:19
18
Ron van Diepen
Nederland
53:23
53:22
19
Frans Breet
Dronten
53:26
53:19
20
Petrus Lenes
Almere
53:33
53:16
21
Bertus Gazenbeek
Zwolle
54:26
54:22
22
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
56:34
56:29
23
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
56:34
56:27
24
Kees Visser
De Knipe
56:38
56:31
25
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
56:57
56:52
26
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
56:57
56:54
27
Fokke loosman
Tollebeek
57:53
57:45
28
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
58:02
57:57
29
Gerrit Pleijter
Biddinghuizen
58:18
58:11
30
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
59:15
59:11
31
Nico Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
59:40
59:32
32
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
59:41
59:33
33
Frans van der Velde
Tollebeek
59:44
59:36
34
Jan Post
Emmeloord
1:00:38
1:00:36
35
Jebbe Westerbeek
Steenwijk
1:00:54
1:00:51
36
Bert van den Belt
Dronten
1:03:23
1:03:16
37
Riekelt Brouwer
Urk
1:12:24
1:10:51
HVET2, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
BelgiŽ
42:42
42:41
2
Ronny Agten
BelgiŽ
43:22
43:20
3
Wim de Weert
Epe
46:06
46:05
4
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
48:25
48:21
5
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
48:34
48:31
6
Gerret van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
49:07
49:05
7
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
Nagele
49:23
49:20
8
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
49:56
49:54
9
Jan Ruijter
Kraggenburg
50:14
50:12
10
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
52:32
52:29
11
John Coster
Amsterdam
52:34
52:32
12
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
53:01
52:57
13
Tjibbe de Vries
53:42
53:39
14
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
53:55
53:51
15
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
54:01
53:57
16
Pieter Maas
Espel
54:43
54:38
17
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
55:04
55:01
18
Leo Zantkuijl
Blaricum
57:02
56:58
19
Jan van Zandvoort
almere
57:56
57:33
20
Dirk marinus Slimmen
Vollenhove
58:49
58:42
21
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Heerde
58:52
58:48
22
Wim Hoofd
Huizen
58:57
58:51
23
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
59:11
57:17
24
Ries Kraaijestein
Almere
59:19
59:09
25
Bert Slagter
Tuk
59:49
59:47
26
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:00:00
59:51
27
Hidde Leijenaar
Dronten
1:00:08
1:00:00
28
Henk Doornebosch
Zwolle
1:00:39
1:00:31
29
Anne Stobbe
Tollebeek
1:02:05
1:01:56
30
Tim de Vogel
Dronten
1:04:39
1:04:32
31
Leo van Herksen
Marum
1:06:19
1:05:50
32
Rijk Heemsbergen
Lelystad
1:12:10
1:12:04
33
Willem Verdouw
Dronten
1:25:15
1:24:09
HVET3, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
53:09
53:06
2
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
53:53
53:47
3
Jan Rinsma
Kraggenburg
56:01
55:56
4
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
58:21
58:14
5
Jan C.J. van Hout
Beverwijk
58:23
58:13
6
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
59:20
59:12
7
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
59:44
59:38
8
Gerrit Kramer
Heerenveen
1:01:05
1:00:54
9
Wim Andriessen
Huizen
1:01:33
1:01:21
10
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:02:46
1:02:43
11
Aad van Leeuwen
Emmeloord
1:03:26
1:03:21
12
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:04:15
1:04:07
13
Ron van Weezep
Lelystad
1:05:26
1:05:17
14
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
1:07:39
1:07:02
15
Wim Hospes
Balk
1:11:58
1:11:51
16
Wim van Oosten
Wolvega
1:12:18
1:11:08
17
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
1:13:23
1:11:49
18
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
1:13:40
1:13:17
19
Ruud Mol
Naarden
1:17:54
1:17:45
20
Wim van Brummen
Almere
1:19:02
1:17:48
21
Andrť Wentzel
Lelystad
1:27:03
1:26:47
DAMES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvie Mulle
BelgiŽ
48:43
48:42
2
Helen de Vries
Zwolle
53:40
53:37
3
Lies de Ruddere
BelgiŽ
54:53
54:49
4
Renee van Hoof
Enschede
56:50
56:43
5
Ivonne Wessels
Steenwijk
56:56
56:53
6
Tde Vries -Koffeman
Urk
1:06:24
1:05:58
7
Vera Keidel
Wirdum Fr
1:07:25
1:07:20
8
Margreet Wagdeveld
Vollehove
1:11:00
1:10:20
9
Alex Ceglarski
Herolem
1:16:31
1:14:56
10
Valerie Torenstra
Kampen
1:18:08
1:16:54
DVET, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueliene Rustidge
47:23
47:20
2
Irma Heeren
47:58
47:55
3
Lia Wijnberger
50:00
49:56
4
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
53:57
53:53
5
Ingrid Coster
54:19
54:16
6
Annie Munten
BelgiŽ
56:29
56:23
7
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
57:37
57:33
8
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
59:34
59:26
9
Ria van Weezep
Lelystad
1:02:40
1:02:32
10
Anita deemier
Hardenberg
1:03:01
1:02:56
11
Rommie de Witte
Vollenhove
1:05:04
1:04:44
12
Trees van Veen
Wolvega
1:05:35
1:05:29
13
Alie Hazeleger
Harderwijk
1:06:07
1:06:01
14
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
1:07:21
1:06:25
15
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:08:53
1:07:51
16
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
1:10:23
1:09:49
17
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:11:57
1:11:32
18
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:13:20
1:13:13
19
Minke Oord
Joure
1:15:10
1:14:52
20
Annie brouwer Brands
Urk
1:31:31
1:29:54
HRECR, RECREATIELOOP_8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Bolink
KAB Accontants team
45:57
45:52
2
Bas Hollegien
Bakkersland
46:12
46:09
3
Winnie Friderichs
Giant Europe bv team
47:17
47:12
4
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
48:13
48:09
5
Willem Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
48:39
48:36
6
Bayissa Kebede Ayana
AZC Luttelgeest
49:43
49:41
7
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
49:55
49:41
8
Hein Moorman
Provimi Pet Food NL
49:58
49:42
9
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
50:10
49:54
10
Anton Bastiaanssen
Luttelgeest
50:31
50:22
11
Tjerk Dijkstra
ter Haar & Pater Adv
50:45
50:41
12
Ivo Glastra
Amersfoort
50:56
50:43
13
Roel van der Steege
Kampen
50:56
50:47
14
Cornelis Snoek
Urk
51:16
51:11
15
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
51:24
51:08
16
Jan Sinke
Urk
51:26
51:20
17
Marcel Dijk
Emmeloord
52:11
51:55
18
Cees Snoek
Urk
52:35
52:29
19
Gabor van den Berg
Giant Europe bv team
52:53
52:48
20
Ruud Lenoir
Dronten
52:55
52:18
21
Renť de Kam
Utrecht
53:01
52:51
22
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
53:03
52:51
23
Hendrik Westra
Urk
53:06
52:58
24
Teun Verhoek
diemen
53:13
53:01
25
Fred Reitsma
Bakkersland
53:16
53:11
26
Kerst Beuckens
ter Haar & Pater Adv
53:28
53:20
27
Jacob Snoek
Urk
53:35
53:30
28
Jan Schra
Staphorst
53:43
53:28
29
Manfred Scheibe
Marknesse
53:47
53:07
30
Pieter Coenen
Urk
53:48
53:39
31
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
53:56
53:50
32
Jarno Dekker
Groningen
53:58
53:43
33
Harold Oeverhaus
Emmeloord
54:01
53:57
34
Marten Bangma
Emmeloord
54:08
54:00
35
Vincent van Dijk
Kraggenburg
54:33
54:21
36
David Westdorp
Almere
54:34
54:16
37
Tiemen Staman
Emmeloord
54:35
54:26
38
Otto Doornbos
Emmeloord
54:38
54:14
39
Joost Jansen
ter Haar & Pater Adv
54:39
54:12
40
Lamberth van der Steeg
Kampen
54:39
54:09
41
Jochem Uytdehaage
Blaricum
54:43
54:34
42
Arno Venema
Lemmer
54:43
54:22
43
Teunis Snoek
Urk
54:48
54:37
44
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
54:49
54:35
45
Hans Rochat
Emmeloord
55:08
55:01
46
Joris Hanse
Rutten
55:14
54:51
47
Jan van Dorsser
Emmeloord
55:15
55:10
48
Wiebren Westra
Urk
55:29
55:21
49
Marcel van Dijk
Heemstede
55:36
55:16
50
Berend Schrijver
Amsterdam
55:44
55:00
51
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
55:55
55:42
52
Hans Dekker
Utrecht
56:15
56:06
53
Robert van der Meulen
Kampen
56:16
55:53
54
Meindert Commelin
Lelystad
56:19
56:02
55
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
56:20
56:02
56
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
56:22
56:09
57
Jan Loosman
Urk
56:23
56:00
58
Rene Vernooy
Emmeloord
56:35
56:26
59
Rutger de Vos
Breda
56:36
55:26
60
Bas Stevens
Emmeloord
56:41
56:18
61
Gert-Jan van den Berg
Genemuiden
56:42
56:29
62
Manuel Hofman
Giant Europe bv team
56:47
56:43
63
Stefan Meulman
Zaandam
56:51
56:02
64
Pieter Sinke
Urk
56:54
56:42
65
Jan Jongman
Urk
56:55
56:43
66
Maarten Post
Urk
57:07
56:56
67
Jeroen Zomerman
Luttelgeest
57:09
56:54
68
Don Oude Elferink
Emmeloord
57:16
57:04
69
Matijs Beers
Marknesse
57:24
56:43
70
Eddy Louws
Swifterbant
57:28
57:14
71
Marcel Bos
Emmeloord
57:35
56:35
72
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
57:36
57:20
73
Philip Bouwman
lelystad
57:39
57:28
74
Auke Brouwer
Urk
57:39
57:27
75
Edwin Schulte
Zwolle
57:41
57:30
76
Cornelis Meun
Urk
57:42
57:16
77
Kees Kapitein
Urk
57:47
57:35
78
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
57:48
57:39
79
Eugene Olgers
Emmeloord
57:49
57:39
80
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
57:52
57:39
81
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
57:56
57:36
82
Richard Bajema
Munnekeburen
57:56
57:43
83
Tobias Gommer
Haarlem
57:58
57:32
84
Arjan van den Berg
Swifterbant
58:00
57:41
85
Roelof Jonkers
Urk
58:01
57:39
86
Wilco Visscher
IJsselmuiden
58:12
57:49
87
Thierry van Groen
Gorredijk
58:19
57:59
88
Izak Harse
Rutten
58:20
57:08
89
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
58:20
58:02
90
Bert Veijer
Staphorst
58:24
57:54
91
Joop Majoor
Huizen
58:24
58:10
92
Jan van den Bosch
Emmeloord
58:28
58:08
93
Richard Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
58:33
58:08
94
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
58:33
58:15
95
Mark Hilderink
Marknesse
58:38
58:13
96
Hendrik van Eijken
Dronten
58:41
58:24
97
Harry Boerefijn
Emmeloord
58:45
58:38
98
Martijn Venhorst
Suplacon B.V.
58:51
58:42
99
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
58:53
58:43
100
Jurie van den Berg
Urk
58:54
58:44
101
Hennie Brink
Huizen
58:56
58:45
102
Arjan Schalken
Almere
59:01
58:32
103
Roel van Campen
Ens
59:01
58:46
104
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
59:02
58:53
105
Thomas van der Meij
Zwolle
59:04
58:48
106
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
59:05
58:56
107
Wieger Vreeke
Emmeloord
59:07
59:01
108
Erik Raterink
Dronten
59:08
58:46
109
Martin Holtmaat
Emmeloord
59:11
58:31
110
Jan Scheibe
Marknesse
59:14
58:31
111
Marcel Bos
Vollenhove
59:14
58:39
112
Patrick Vledder
Lemmer
59:16
58:08
113
Sebastiaan Maats
Zwolle
59:21
58:41
114
Steven Verhoek
Emmeloord
59:22
59:10
115
Arend Netjes
Emmeloord
59:25
59:07
116
Martin Monkel
Emmeloord
59:25
59:03
117
Nick Havelaar
Delft
59:28
58:59
118
Dewy Rijnders
Emmeloord
59:28
59:14
119
Sybren Hornstra
's-Gravenhage
59:31
59:04
120
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
59:32
59:15
121
Henk Woolschot
Provimi Pet Food NL
59:32
59:15
122
Danny Robert
's-Gravenhage
59:33
58:54
123
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
59:34
59:10
124
Arnold Broek
Zuidveen
59:35
58:57
125
Kor Ruizendaal
Urk
59:38
59:27
126
John de Jongh
Emmeloord
59:40
59:35
127
Renze Huizenga
59:44
59:26
128
Nick Pals
Amsterdam
59:45
59:30
129
Jan Lebbink
Tollebeek
59:46
59:36
130
Arjan de Jong
Emmeloord
59:49
59:37
131
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
59:52
59:34
132
Arno From
Creil
59:55
59:05
133
Lennard Nuijten
Emmeloord
59:57
59:07
134
Berry Wognum
's-Gravenhage
59:57
59:46
135
Henk Borgman
Emmeloord
1:00:02
59:36
136
Martin vastenhouw
Emmeloord
1:00:13
59:59
137
Felix van Ginkel
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:00:17
59:28
138
Adriaan Aarden
Zwolle
1:00:18
1:00:02
139
Rob Pagen
Helmond
1:00:20
59:41
140
Mustafa Uzunhasanoglu
Kampen
1:00:20
1:00:14
141
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:00:20
1:00:01
142
Berend Groen
Bakkersland
1:00:20
59:44
143
Ronnie Boomsma
Suplacon B.V.
1:00:22
1:00:12
144
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
1:00:25
1:00:20
145
Thomas Kannekens
Emmeloord
1:00:28
59:59
146
Jos Ruijter
Ens
1:00:29
59:50
147
Nanne Heida
Mildam
1:00:31
1:00:12
148
Bas Leijten
Tollebeek
1:00:33
1:00:11
149
Johan van Tol
Dronten
1:00:39
59:39
150
CHris Pols
Giethoorn
1:00:45
1:00:26
151
Jan Steffens
Emmeloord
1:00:49
1:00:14
152
Peter Bekedam
Dronten
1:00:49
1:00:33
153
Nick Ruijter
Ens
1:00:57
1:00:18
154
Koos Damhuis
Steenwijk
1:00:58
1:00:37
155
Cor Sagel
Kampen
1:00:59
1:00:23
156
RENS van Groningen
Emmeloord
1:01:01
1:00:50
157
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:01:07
1:00:48
158
Thijs van 't Hut
't Harde
1:01:13
1:00:11
159
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
1:01:14
1:00:27
160
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
1:01:18
1:00:46
161
Rikus de Jong
Urk
1:01:21
1:01:09
162
Henk Hadders
Kraggenburg
1:01:23
1:01:22
163
Ivo Oonk
Ede Gld
1:01:26
1:00:55
164
Anko Fokkens
Luttelgeest
1:01:28
59:58
165
Johan Wander
Nagele
1:01:29
1:01:13
166
Thijs van den Berg
Lelystad
1:01:30
1:01:18
167
Epko Haijer
Emmeloord
1:01:34
1:01:16
168
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:01:35
1:01:10
169
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
1:01:37
1:00:53
170
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:01:38
1:01:17
171
Mark Hooijberg
Hem
1:01:45
1:00:26
172
Gerrit Douma
Emmeloord
1:01:45
1:01:18
173
Erik Klomp
Ens
1:01:46
1:01:15
174
Klaas Hofstra
Scherpenzeel
1:01:48
1:01:20
175
Leo Metselaar
Emmeloord
1:01:50
1:01:34
176
May Witjes
Rotterdam
1:01:50
1:01:12
177
Andre Stam
Swifterbant
1:01:51
1:01:19
178
Michel Koning
Lelystad
1:01:52
1:01:30
179
Harry Loos
Emmeloord
1:01:53
1:01:25
180
Addy Peters
Marknesse
1:01:53
1:01:25
181
Frans Breg
Blaricum
1:01:55
1:01:40
182
Jurian Molenaar
Urk
1:01:56
1:01:30
183
Andres den Breejen
Emmeloord
1:01:56
1:01:41
184
Mink van der Weg
Suplacon B.V.
1:01:58
1:01:49
185
Jeroen Bolks
Emmeloord
1:01:58
1:01:41
186
Rick Hellendoorn
Emmeloord
1:01:59
1:01:30
187
Cornť van Strien
Emmeloord
1:01:59
1:01:49
188
Donald Idsinga
Scheerwolde
1:02:03
1:00:43
189
Gejan Bolink
KAB Accontants team
1:02:04
1:01:43
190
Han Keizer
IJsselmuiden
1:02:09
1:01:32
191
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
1:02:09
1:01:39
192
Henk van Oostrom
Dronten
1:02:20
1:01:43
193
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:02:21
1:01:33
194
Jan van Veen
Vollenhove
1:02:23
1:01:59
195
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
1:02:23
1:02:06
196
Gert Koets
Emmeloord
1:02:25
1:01:56
197
John Tier
Almere
1:02:26
1:01:42
198
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:02:28
1:01:19
199
Bert van Slooten
Urk
1:02:28
1:02:16
200
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
1:02:38
1:02:26
201
Patrick Arendts
Emmeloord
1:02:39
1:02:07
202
Bram Kemmeren
Tollebeek
1:02:48
1:02:22
203
Jan Visser
Emmeloord
1:02:49
1:02:00
204
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:02:49
1:02:03
205
Tom Turksema
Dronten
1:02:50
1:02:30
206
Henk Pansier
Emmeloord
1:02:52
1:02:34
207
Henk Brouwer
Emmeloord
1:02:53
1:02:29
208
William Mazereeuw
Urk
1:02:58
1:01:17
209
Remco Messchendorp
Emmeloord
1:03:00
1:02:48
210
Rene Deems
Wolvega
1:03:01
1:02:43
211
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
1:03:01
1:02:47
212
Jurgen Wijnruit
Lelystad
1:03:03
1:02:36
213
Donovan Lingers
Almere
1:03:03
1:02:31
214
Nico Eggens
Zwolle
1:03:04
1:02:21
215
Henk Dekker
Emmeloord
1:03:04
1:02:40
216
Peter Lensselink
MC Emmeloord team 3
1:03:07
1:02:24
217
Jos Vonk
Marknesse
1:03:08
1:02:40
218
Abe Hofstra
Munnekeburen
1:03:11
1:02:42
219
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1:03:19
1:02:58
220
Dennis Stroop
Emmeloord
1:03:22
1:03:08
221
Stefan de Wilde
Emmeloord
1:03:24
1:02:58
222
Hans Claassen
Emmeloord
1:03:29
1:03:18
223
Ben Vermeulen
Diemen
1:03:31
1:02:49
224
Kerst Jonhman
oudehorne
1:03:35
1:03:16
225
Ruud Teunissen
Almere
1:03:36
1:02:06
226
Jan Meijerink
Lelystad
1:03:37
1:03:10
227
Hildebrand Bijleveld
Loosdrecht
1:03:38
1:03:18
228
Ralph Kisjes
Zwolle
1:03:42
1:03:20
229
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
1:03:47
1:03:24
230
Auke Bijlsma
Lemmer
1:03:50
1:03:30
231
Dick Henkes
Leeuwarden
1:03:51
1:02:51
232
Krijn Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:03:51
1:03:08
233
Kees Langebeeke
Emmeloord
1:03:56
1:03:26
234
Bert den Breejen
Soest
1:03:59
1:03:43
235
Hein Pragt
Emmeloord
1:04:03
1:03:36
236
Rense Pettinga
Emmeloord
1:04:05
1:03:15
237
Eddy Smook
Dronten
1:04:08
1:02:52
238
Louis Backx
Emmeloord
1:04:10
1:03:39
239
Kees Krikke
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:04:12
1:03:59
240
Cees Bakker
Urk
1:04:14
1:03:20
241
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:04:14
1:03:29
242
Gerjo Koerhuis
Marknesse
1:04:18
1:03:33
243
Harry Terluin
Emmeloord
1:04:18
1:03:55
244
Jan Been
Sint Jansklooster
1:04:19
1:03:35
245
Klaas Visser
Urk
1:04:20
1:04:06
246
Jos Weesepoel
Swifterbant
1:04:20
1:03:28
247
Bert-Jan Zuidema
Tollebeek
1:04:23
1:03:37
248
Evert Been
Marknesse
1:04:25
1:03:41
249
Jaap Gielen
Dronten
1:04:27
1:03:31
250
Robert van Eijk
Creil
1:04:27
1:04:11
251
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
1:04:30
1:02:58
252
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
1:04:33
1:03:57
253
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
1:04:35
1:03:54
254
Elroy Hachmang
Lelystad
1:04:38
1:04:01
255
Albert Brouwer
Urk
1:04:38
1:04:02
256
Onno van Velzen
Brielle
1:04:40
1:03:47
257
Ingmar van Barneveld
Lelystad
1:04:41
1:03:28
258
Marcel Weijsters
Duiven
1:04:44
1:04:03
259
Arjen Leeuwrik
Dronten
1:04:45
1:04:13
260
Roelof T Visscher
Urk
1:04:48
1:04:35
261
Eise Harkema
Emmeloord
1:04:52
1:04:17
262
Joost Rusius
Emmeloord
1:04:55
1:03:40
263
Bert de Haan
Dronten
1:04:56
1:04:41
264
Gerard Witjes
Basel (SUI)
1:05:02
1:03:49
265
Arjan de Geus
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:05:02
1:04:26
266
Alex Loeven
KAB Accontants team
1:05:11
1:03:41
267
Jan Hoogeweg
Emmeloord
1:05:11
1:04:26
268
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:13
1:04:46
269
Jaco Verpoorte
Emmeloord
1:05:15
1:04:51
270
Frank Aalders
Almere
1:05:16
1:03:36
271
Johan Kommerij
Emmeloord
1:05:18
1:04:52
272
Theo Drijfhout
Emmeloord
1:05:21
1:04:05
273
Hendrik Hornstra
Emmeloord
1:05:25
1:05:00
274
Jaap Scheffer
Urk
1:05:28
1:04:44
275
Bert Ras
Urk
1:05:31
1:05:02
276
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:05:31
1:05:03
277
Jan Willem Vernhout
Lemmer
1:05:35
1:05:00
278
Harm Prins
IJsselmuiden
1:05:37
1:05:13
279
Marc Jongejan
Emmeloord
1:05:44
1:04:40
280
Angelo de Groot
KAB Accontants team
1:05:44
1:04:07
281
R de Vries
Drongen
1:05:45
1:05:24
282
Gerrit Barends
Urk
1:05:45
1:05:17
283
Ton Hermeler
IJsselmuiden
1:05:48
1:05:09
284
Gerben Kingma
Marknesse
1:05:50
1:04:31
285
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:05:55
1:05:21
286
Joeri Overmars
Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:04:57
287
Erik Oevering
Nagele
1:06:03
1:05:42
288
Peter van den Berg
Provimi Pet Food NL
1:06:07
1:05:50
289
Hans van Raalte
Almere
1:06:09
1:05:24
290
Sjaak Smit
1:06:11
1:04:47
291
Frans Schlepers
Ens
1:06:12
1:05:28
292
Hans Folkers
Hippolytushoef
1:06:14
1:05:34
293
Patrick Vos
Kampen
1:06:14
1:04:57
294
Sjoerd Koffeman
Urk
1:06:15
1:05:47
295
Henk Benjamins
Bakkersland
1:06:16
1:05:30
296
Edwin Claessens
Espel
1:06:17
1:05:13
297
Ludolf Pepping
Espel
1:06:19
1:05:20
298
Marc Kalkdijk
Rutten
1:06:20
1:04:49
299
Marcel Jansen
Dedemsvaart
1:06:20
1:05:39
300
Cees Willem de Vries
Emmeloord
1:06:22
1:05:52
301
Barend Brijken
Tollebeek
1:06:23
1:06:17
302
Oscar Groen
Lelystad
1:06:23
1:05:19
303
Pieter Roskam
Urk
1:06:31
1:06:05
304
Adrie Dekker
Emmeloord
1:06:35
1:05:49
305
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
1:06:41
1:06:16
306
Martijn van der Heide
Harderwijk
1:06:44
1:05:37
307
Visser Henk
Nunspeet
1:06:44
1:05:23
308
Martijn Walrave
Lelystad
1:06:46
1:05:49
309
Jankees Buma
Amsterdam
1:06:46
1:05:31
310
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
1:06:47
1:05:17
311
Edwin Schrotenboer
Emmeloord
1:06:49
1:06:33
312
Arjen Brands
Emmeloord
1:06:51
1:06:35
313
Theo Kroes
Marknesse
1:06:57
1:05:37
314
Fred Zeelen
Arnhem
1:06:59
1:06:19
315
Berend Schotanus
Emmeloord
1:07:03
1:05:37
316
Mees-Jan Klein
Swifterbant
1:07:03
1:06:08
317
Marc van der Linden
KAB Accontants
1:07:05
1:05:29
318
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:07:09
1:06:42
319
Hendrik J. Kerkhof
Almere
1:07:10
1:06:15
320
Wilco Ronner
Emmeloord
1:07:16
1:05:56
321
Arjan Keurhorst
Emmeloord
1:07:17
1:06:18
322
Dolf Godlieb
Emmeloord
1:07:18
1:06:52
323
Alfons Top
Emmeloord
1:07:20
1:06:45
324
Stevens Ton
Emmeloord
1:07:20
1:06:22
325
Dinand Ekkel
Dronten
1:07:23
1:06:49
326
Johan Roskam
Tollebeek
1:07:24
1:07:00
327
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
1:07:31
1:07:17
328
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:07:32
1:06:27
329
Michek de Boer
Emmeloord
1:07:34
1:06:41
330
Jurrien Meijer
Dronten
1:07:38
1:06:50
331
Alfred de Wit
Concern voor Werk
1:07:39
1:05:50
332
Maarten-Dirk Meun
Urk
1:07:41
1:06:56
333
Willem Bloemert
Staphorst
1:07:42
1:07:12
334
Frank Ockeloen
Emmeloord
1:07:42
1:06:31
335
Freek Wezelman
Urk
1:07:43
1:06:18
336
Henry de Jong
Lelystad
1:07:45
1:06:43
337
Leo Vink
Emmeloord
1:07:45
1:06:22
338
Martin Esman
Bussum
1:07:47
1:06:21
339
Rien van der Velde
Emmeloord
1:07:47
1:05:51
340
Bart Heeg
Rotterdam
1:07:51
1:07:37
341
Jan Slijkhuis
Creil
1:07:52
1:06:40
342
Jan Willem Rengers
Tollebeek
1:07:57
1:07:11
343
Klaas Kaptein
Urk
1:07:58
1:07:21
344
Alex van Dijk
Emmeloord
1:07:59
1:07:37
345
Marco Gorte
Blokzijl
1:08:00
1:06:42
346
Herman Brunen
Zwolle
1:08:01
1:06:11
347
Martin van der Zee
Emmeloord
1:08:04
1:07:29
348
Erik van Gerner
Emmeloord
1:08:05
1:06:53
349
Hans Gobel
MC Emmeloord team 1
1:08:08
1:07:22
350
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:08:08
1:07:34
351
Jean-Pierre Thibaudier
Luttelgeest
1:08:13
1:06:44
352
Kees Wakker
Urk
1:08:13
1:07:45
353
Henk van Benthem
Ens
1:08:17
1:07:35
354
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:08:17
1:07:44
355
Harmen Bouma
Groningen
1:08:19
1:07:03
356
Wessel Huisjes
Chang Kong Thailand
1:08:20
1:07:29
357
Hans Kuiper
Marknesse
1:08:21
1:07:10
358
Idris Fatah Ahmed
Kampen
1:08:22
1:07:02
359
John van Oosten
Suplacon B.V.
1:08:26
1:07:13
360
Frans van Dokkumburg
Steenwijk
1:08:34
1:08:20
361
Douwe Abma
Kampen
1:08:35
1:07:48
362
Jaring de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:08:36
1:07:42
363
Gert Scholten
Emmeloord
1:08:36
1:07:44
364
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
1:08:39
1:08:17
365
Harold Post
Kampen
1:08:41
1:07:52
366
Martijn Verheule
Hilversum
1:08:44
1:08:09
367
Dirk Gommer
Dronten
1:08:45
1:07:53
368
Nico van der Voort
Espel
1:08:45
1:08:07
369
Theo Gudden
KAB Accontants
1:08:46
1:07:12
370
Peter Ton
Emmeloord
1:08:47
1:07:26
371
Sjoerd Schudde
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:47
1:07:44
372
Piet Groen
Lelystad
1:08:49
1:07:46
373
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:08:49
1:06:56
374
Riny Balk
Espel
1:08:50
1:07:48
375
Jaap den Engelse
Tollebeek
1:08:53
1:08:08
376
Martijn Vos
Zwolle
1:08:53
1:08:10
377
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:08:57
1:07:56
378
Peter van der Heijden
Emmeloord
1:08:57
1:07:49
379
Coen Verbaan
Emmeloord
1:08:59
1:08:44
380
Klaas Doornbos
Emmeloord
1:09:00
1:07:22
381
Florent de Wolf
Emmeloord
1:09:02
1:08:20
382
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
1:09:05
1:08:11
383
Adriaan Schipper
Huizen
1:09:10
1:08:04
384
Wilbert Mazereeuw
Urk
1:09:11
1:08:25
385
Rene Hup
Kampen
1:09:15
1:08:49
386
Tiemen Jongschaap
Emmeloord
1:09:17
1:07:56
387
Ruud van Schie
Ens
1:09:18
1:08:37
388
Jort de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:09:18
1:08:01
389
Karel Bakker
Emmeloord
1:09:25
1:08:07
390
Arno Koopmans
Zwolle
1:09:30
1:08:31
391
Eelco Tulp
Apeldoorn
1:09:31
1:09:06
392
Freek Brouwer
Urk
1:09:36
1:08:24
393
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:09:38
1:09:13
394
Luuk Janssen
Urk
1:09:41
1:08:21
395
Jan Jonkman
Emmeloord
1:09:42
1:09:08
396
Hillebrand Bearda
Alblasserdam
1:09:43
1:08:05
397
Gert-Jan Crielaard
IJsselmuiden
1:09:45
1:08:57
398
Marco van Gelder
Dronten
1:09:45
1:09:05
399
Hans Emmink
Emmeloord
1:09:47
1:09:17
400
Eric Rotteveel
Emmeloord
1:09:47
1:09:15
401
Jan L. Sebel
Huizen
1:09:48
1:08:41
402
Gerard Backx
Joure
1:09:49
1:08:26
403
Pierre Tabak
Emmeloord
1:09:50
1:08:58
404
Berend Brijder
Kampen
1:09:51
1:09:02
405
Jan-Bert Tillema
Marknesse
1:09:53
1:09:47
406
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:09:54
1:08:49
407
Alexander Kooyman
Emmeloord
1:09:57
1:08:49
408
Jasper Sikken
Nijmegen
1:09:58
1:09:39
409
Ed van Beveren
Emmeloord
1:09:59
1:09:03
410
Johan Woolderink
Kraggenburg
1:10:01
1:09:17
411
Arjen Reijnierse
Steenwijk
1:10:02
1:09:29
412
Athur Broenland
Concern voor Werk
1:10:03
1:08:13
413
Johan van den Berg
Emmeloord
1:10:04
1:09:34
414
Sietse Pilat
Annen
1:10:05
1:08:59
415
Jurjen Bos
Zeewolde
1:10:09
1:08:21
416
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:10:09
1:08:36
417
Peter Spaan
Son
1:10:12
1:09:34
418
Wesley Havik
Zeewolde
1:10:16
1:08:28
419
Peter Roose
Bant
1:10:16
1:09:44
420
Johan van Slooten
Urk
1:10:23
1:09:03
421
Ferdie Peerdeman
Emmeloord
1:10:28
1:08:46
422
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
1:10:28
1:09:33
423
Richard Veenstra
Marknesse
1:10:29
1:09:02
424
Hans Vis
Rutten
1:10:29
1:09:18
425
Jurjen Schotanus
Emmeloord
1:10:29
1:09:02
426
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
1:10:31
1:10:05
427
Niels Tromp
Harderwijk
1:10:32
1:10:11
428
Douwe Sikkes
St Nicolaasga
1:10:38
1:09:54
429
Ton Veldkamp
Emmeloord
1:10:40
1:09:51
430
Johan van Vliet
Emmeloord
1:10:40
1:09:38
431
Eljakim Nuijten
Emmeloord
1:10:41
1:09:04
432
Theo van de Krol
Zwolle
1:10:47
1:09:21
433
Theo Willemsen
Emmeloord
1:10:47
1:09:54
434
Klaas Haasjes
Zeewolde
1:10:53
1:10:28
435
Jan Peters
Emmeloord
1:10:55
1:10:34
436
Jasper Stege
Leiden
1:11:02
1:10:01
437
Rob Eikelboom
Darp
1:11:03
1:10:02
438
Peter van de Giessen
Zeewolde
1:11:06
1:10:50
439
Johan Hoorn
Urk
1:11:07
1:09:52
440
Fred Koning
Apeldoorn
1:11:08
1:10:36
441
Douwe Visser
Dronten
1:11:08
1:09:58
442
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
1:11:13
1:10:33
443
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:11:15
1:09:35
444
Alexander Jšgers
Emmeloord
1:11:22
1:10:46
445
Cor van den Berg
Kraggenburg
1:11:25
1:10:17
446
Iwan philipsen
Zwolle
1:11:25
1:09:54
447
Sido de Boer
Hurdegaryp
1:11:25
1:10:28
448
Bert Scheer
Marknesse
1:11:28
1:10:51
449
Jos Proost
Almere
1:11:30
1:09:29
450
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:11:34
1:09:52
451
Wim van Essen
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:11:47
1:10:40
452
Andries van Dijk
lemmer
1:11:49
1:11:38
453
Bob Wisse
Emmeloord
1:11:50
1:10:56
454
Eddy Koldeweij
Zwolle
1:11:53
1:10:47
455
Xander van den Berg
Almere
1:11:53
1:11:18
456
Janjaap Staal
Zwolle
1:12:05
1:10:45
457
Nico Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:12:06
1:10:31
458
Arjan Post
Emmeloord
1:12:06
1:11:06
459
Wim Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:12:07
1:07:42
460
Jeffrey van den Berg
Giant Europe bv team
1:12:09
1:12:01
461
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:12:12
1:10:10
462
Martin Zwart
Lelystad
1:12:12
1:11:02
463
Rob Goethals
Heerenveen
1:12:16
1:10:38
464
Willem Schraal
Urk
1:12:16
1:11:05
465
Vincent Zuiderwijk
1976
1:12:17
1:11:36
466
Hildebrand Bijleveld
Lelystad
1:12:22
1:12:00
467
Wim Kroon
Emmeloord
1:12:25
1:11:34
468
Henk Slagter
Emmeloord
1:12:25
1:11:39
469
Roy Franken
Castricum
1:12:26
1:11:38
470
Ruben Bakker
Tollebeek
1:12:26
1:11:49
471
Arie van Tilburg
Luttelgeest
1:12:26
1:11:23
472
Tj Eiling
Emmeloord
1:12:30
1:11:48
473
Marlon Vrolijk
Heerenveen
1:12:30
1:10:45
474
Menno Wiersma
Emmeloord
1:12:34
1:10:50
475
Jan Vermaat
Emmeloord
1:12:35
1:11:58
476
Rene Keuter
Leeuwarden
1:12:35
1:11:00
477
Jan Folkers
De Krim
1:12:37
1:11:08
478
Ton van 't Erve
Ens
1:12:39
1:11:57
479
Gerard van de Guchte
Emmeloord
1:12:39
1:11:50
480
C. Vijn
Emmeloord
1:12:39
1:12:06
481
Edmund Ji
Lelystad
1:12:41
1:10:47
482
Albert van der Molen
Emmeloord
1:12:44
1:11:36
483
Jan Peter van der Meul
Almere
1:12:47
1:11:18
484
Pieter Peters
Almere
1:12:48
1:11:19
485
Gerard de Vries
Almere
1:12:48
1:11:15
486
Jeroen Oosterhof
Emmeloord
1:12:53
1:11:29
487
Evert Kramer
Urk
1:12:54
1:11:33
488
Andre van de Visse
Lemmer
1:12:54
1:11:13
489
Egbert Kanis
Kampen
1:12:55
1:11:34
490
Maurice Arnoldy
Emmeloord
1:13:02
1:12:45
491
Toine Duijf
Zwolle
1:13:06
1:12:02
492
Ivo Ouwerkerk
Basse
1:13:07
1:12:19
493
Sjoerd Sol
Emmeloord
1:13:08
1:12:13
494
Meindert de Boer
Urk
1:13:13
1:12:04
495
Hayco Sypkens
Groningen
1:13:13
1:12:24
496
Frans van de Visse
Emmeloord
1:13:16
1:11:35
497
Jan Dijk
Hurdegaryp
1:13:16
1:12:17
498
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1:13:17
1:12:04
499
Timo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:13:18
1:12:41
500
Henk Poort
Almere
1:13:18
1:12:04
501
David de Wilde
Amersfoort
1:13:21
1:12:33
502
Kees Stevens
Emmeloord
1:13:22
1:11:54
503
Berry Brands
Emmeloord
1:13:22
1:11:36
504
Jan Klein
Swifterbant
1:13:30
1:12:35
505
Christian Agricola
Giant Europe bv team
1:13:34
1:11:55
506
Anne Herder
Emmeloord
1:13:35
1:12:58
507
Errol Anijs
Almere
1:13:35
1:11:47
508
Peter Hersbach
Lelystad
1:13:35
1:11:58
509
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
1:13:36
1:13:15
510
Cor Broeders
Sneek
1:13:40
1:13:17
511
Syto Smid
Almere
1:13:41
1:12:27
512
Joost van Blokland
KAB Accontants team
1:13:42
1:12:36
513
Harry Cornelis
Emmeloord
1:13:45
1:12:22
514
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:13:47
1:13:25
515
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
1:13:47
1:12:15
516
Marco Mosman
Zwartsluis
1:13:48
1:12:19
517
Henk Nauta
Heerenveen
1:13:49
1:12:10
518
Wouter Zijda
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:13:51
1:13:01
519
Otto Schermers
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:13:51
1:12:09
520
Pieter Kuijpers
Giant Europe bv team
1:13:55
1:12:47
521
Jan Kramer
Urk
1:13:56
1:13:42
522
Maarten Borneman
Emmeloord
1:13:58
1:12:40
523
Anco Wittebol
Emmeloord
1:14:05
1:13:21
524
Wilfred Pronk
Espel
1:14:06
1:13:21
525
Wim Vader
KAB Accontants
1:14:08
1:12:34
526
Eric Schrijver
's-Gravenhage
1:14:11
1:12:52
527
Jan Holijberg
1:14:13
1:12:10
528
Richard Monden
Lelystad
1:14:14
1:13:00
529
Symen Hendriks
Lemmer
1:14:16
1:12:39
530
Wim Bruins
Dronten
1:14:16
1:13:46
531
Alexander Pestman
Genemuiden
1:14:16
1:12:58
532
Roy van Hinte
Lelystad
1:14:18
1:13:03
533
Eize van Eerde
Urk
1:14:20
1:13:01
534
Henk Bolhuis
Emmeloord
1:14:21
1:13:46
535
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
1:14:22
1:12:41
536
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
1:14:22
1:10:02
537
Harry Hollegien
Emmeloord
1:14:30
1:12:45
538
Marien Boersma
Emmeloord
1:14:30
1:13:04
539
Joost Eggink
Zwolle
1:14:30
1:14:10
540
Edwin Kamans
Meppel
1:14:37
1:13:10
541
Chiel van der Vlis
Emmeloord
1:14:38
1:13:32
542
Renť Rigterink
Creil
1:14:39
1:14:39
543
Siewert de Jong
Emmeloord
1:14:40
1:13:53
544
Ray Hecht
Emmeloord
1:14:44
1:14:09
545
Bert van Asselt
Schokkerhaven
1:14:45
1:13:03
546
Jurrien Overvoorde
Tollebeek
1:14:49
1:14:18
547
Marcel Bockling
Lelystad
1:14:49
1:13:19
548
Jan Maes
Luttelgeest
1:14:53
1:14:32
549
Bert Muller
Dokkum
1:14:55
1:13:23
550
Remco de Vries
1:14:58
1:14:07
551
Fabian Weimar
Huissen
1:14:59
1:14:18
552
Alexander van der Ree
Koog aan de Zaan
1:15:00
1:14:11
553
Ronnie Stobbe
Emmeloord
1:15:03
1:13:50
554
Pieter Bakker
Giant Europe bv team
1:15:05
1:13:47
555
Kevin Pier
Nagele
1:15:06
1:13:27
556
Stefan Oosten
Wolvega
1:15:07
1:13:32
557
Albert Schraal
Urk
1:15:07
1:14:31
558
Peter Ruiter
Ens
1:15:10
1:14:02
559
Mark Ellens
Nagele
1:15:12
1:13:32
560
Arto van Kerkhof
Almere
1:15:15
1:13:15
561
Johan Simmelink
Dronten
1:15:24
1:14:55
562
JP Bosch
Almere
1:15:27
1:14:11
563
Guido Mangnus
Emmeloord
1:15:30
1:13:53
564
Bob van Asselt
Hilversum
1:15:34
1:15:16
565
Erwin Wildschut
Hilversum
1:15:34
1:15:16
566
Meys Kramer
Emmeloord
1:15:37
1:14:00
567
Maarten Witjes
Rotterdam
1:15:44
1:14:31
568
Aldrik Frik
Leiderdorp
1:15:47
1:14:04
569
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:15:52
1:14:58
570
Iwan de Vries
Emmeloord
1:15:53
1:15:41
571
Remko Loddema
Almere
1:15:55
1:14:30
572
Kees Kodde
Emmeloord
1:15:57
1:14:49
573
Judo Bakker
Emmeloord
1:15:58
1:15:08
574
Koos van der Lei
Emmeloord
1:16:04
1:15:42
575
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
1:16:05
1:14:32
576
Bauke van der Weg
Emmeloord
1:16:07
1:15:02
577
Gert Verduin
Emmeloord
1:16:08
1:15:35
578
Gooitzen Zwanenburg
Amsterdam
1:16:11
1:14:50
579
Hendrik Donker
Blokzijl
1:16:16
1:14:57
580
T Hakvoort
Emmeloord
1:16:19
1:15:41
581
Ramon van Schendel
Emmeloord
1:16:19
1:14:35
582
Tobias van Wieren
Emmeloord
1:16:27
1:15:35
583
Sander Vinke
Emmeloord
1:16:34
1:15:32
584
Ad Reijnierse
Emmeloord
1:16:36
1:15:23
585
Marcel Gerritsen
Emmeloord
1:16:39
1:15:15
586
Teun Klos
Lelystad
1:16:41
1:15:14
587
Ton van de Meeberg
Emmeloord
1:16:47
1:15:37
588
Arjan Marsman
Zwartsluis
1:16:47
1:15:20
589
Udo Goedhart
Almere
1:16:48
1:15:16
590
Maarten Jacobs
Emmeloord
1:16:49
1:15:52
591
Hein Molenkamp
Emmeloord
1:16:52
1:15:07
592
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
1:16:52
1:16:27
593
Willem de Boer
Emmeloord
1:16:55
1:16:16
594
Max Staal
Smilde
1:16:59
1:15:45
595
Jan Kragt
Kampen
1:17:03
1:16:42
596
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Swifterbant
1:17:04
1:15:47
597
Johan Witteveen
Ijsselmuiden
1:17:05
1:15:54
598
Gerrit van Brugen
Emmeloord
1:17:07
1:16:26
599
Maurice Besanger
Almere
1:17:10
1:16:45
600
Ivo Eikenaar
Emmeloord
1:17:12
1:15:30
601
flores hopster
marknesse
1:17:14
1:16:03
602
Hessel T. Reitsma
Wolvega
1:17:14
1:15:59
603
Henk Huisjes
Emmeloord
1:17:18
1:16:28
604
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:17:20
1:16:28
605
Jan-Willem Heibrink
Emmeloord
1:17:25
1:15:44
606
Obbe Dingemans
Emmeloord
1:17:25
1:15:44
607
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:17:27
1:15:52
608
De jong Peter
Urk
1:17:33
1:16:55
609
Harry Spekschate
Ens
1:17:34
1:16:33
610
Gertjan Verbeek
Provimi Pet Food NL
1:17:36
1:17:18
611
Ian Wang
Giant Europe bv team
1:17:37
1:16:15
612
Teun Loosman
Urk
1:17:40
1:17:07
613
Klaas Kort
Swifterbant
1:17:40
1:17:27
614
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:17:44
1:16:59
615
Richard van Hoewijk
Emmeloord
1:17:46
1:16:42
616
Pieter Torenvliet
Lelystad
1:17:47
1:17:13
617
Andries Oenema
Heerenveen
1:17:48
1:17:03
618
Henk Winters
Lemmer
1:18:03
1:16:19
619
Stan van Dam
Dronten
1:18:08
1:17:08
620
Danny Bosker
Lelystad
1:18:10
1:16:48
621
Freek Bron
Sonnega
1:18:10
1:17:38
622
Piet Bosma
Emmeloord
1:18:10
1:17:00
623
Marcel Snel
Ens
1:18:17
1:16:51
624
Bert Dekker
Emmeloord
1:18:31
1:18:00
625
Auke van Slooten
Tollebeek
1:18:32
1:17:12
626
Juriaan Romkes
Urk
1:18:37
1:17:01
627
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:18:45
1:17:20
628
Theo Polman
KAB Accontants team
1:18:45
1:17:39
629
Jan Dirk de Vries
Almere
1:18:48
1:17:24
630
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
1:18:51
1:18:51
631
Jan Pekel
Assen
1:18:52
1:17:45
632
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
1:18:55
1:18:55
633
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:19:23
1:18:27
634
Gosse Pausma
Emmeloord
1:19:41
1:18:19
635
Richard Nijensteen
Groningen
1:19:44
1:19:07
636
Henk Salomons
Emmeloord
1:19:52
1:18:25
637
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:19:53
1:18:25
638
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
1:19:55
1:18:56
639
Lambert Postma
Zwolle
1:19:55
1:18:48
640
Alay Ghebeyehu
Zwolle
1:20:28
1:18:48
641
Arnold Leijten
Ens
1:20:31
1:19:03
642
Eddy Lin
Lelystad
1:20:33
1:19:08
643
Christiaan Uitslag
Kampen
1:20:39
1:19:18
644
Hans Bulthuis
Wageningen
1:21:02
1:19:33
645
Theo Wierda
Heerenveen
1:21:13
1:19:35
646
Frans van Galen
Emmeloord
1:21:15
1:20:55
647
Jeroen Tuin
Zwolle
1:21:24
1:20:27
648
Gert Bos
Ens
1:21:24
1:20:25
649
Justin de Meij
Emmeloord
1:21:25
1:19:45
650
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
1:21:28
1:20:41
651
Carlo van Mourik
Concern voor Werk
1:21:32
1:19:44
652
Sjaak Remijnse
Emmeloord
1:21:33
1:20:31
653
Martin Bok
Emmeloord
1:21:39
1:20:09
654
Roelof Oost
Urk
1:21:42
1:20:50
655
Casper Mouissie
Uitgeest
1:21:44
1:21:33
656
Ronny van Rossem
Almere
1:21:49
1:20:17
657
Abdoul Bhawani
Giant Europe bv team
1:21:50
1:20:28
658
Frits Visser
MC Emmeloord team 1
1:21:56
1:21:10
659
Ruud Tiekstra
Emmeloord
1:21:57
1:20:13
660
Jeroen Boot
Emmeloord
1:21:58
1:20:14
661
Y. Buitenwerf
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:21:58
1:20:46
662
Wim Janse
Espel
1:22:04
1:20:29
663
Dik van den Dool
Lelystad
1:22:05
1:20:21
664
Marien van Staalduine
Swifterbant
1:22:07
1:20:23
665
Johan Brouwer
Urk
1:22:18
1:20:52
666
Nico Meijboom
Almere
1:22:19
1:21:14
667
Martin Reins
Zwolle
1:22:21
1:21:06
668
Rob Koortens
Almere
1:22:33
1:22:08
669
Kees gerritsen
Giant Europe bv team
1:22:35
1:21:13
670
Mark Heupink
Emmeloord
1:22:38
1:21:39
671
Theo Schrijver
Hoofddorp
1:22:40
1:21:21
672
Raymond van der Kamp
Leeuwarden
1:22:45
1:22:19
673
Hans Jonker
Drachten
1:22:47
1:21:05
674
Rob Molenaar
Lelystad
1:22:49
1:21:34
675
Niek de Rijk
Lelystad
1:22:55
1:21:19
676
Tim de Rijk
Lelystad
1:22:56
1:21:20
677
Loe Leplaa
Lelystad
1:23:15
1:21:52
678
Hans van Randen
Almere
1:23:16
1:21:35
679
Kees van der Veen
Emmeloord
1:23:17
1:22:02
680
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
1:23:18
1:21:36
681
Roland Lokker
Blaricum
1:23:24
1:22:15
682
Teun Pasterkamp
Emmeloord
1:23:27
1:22:18
683
Jos Wichers Schreur
Espel
1:23:30
1:21:51
684
Marijn Uitslag
Kampen
1:23:35
1:22:15
685
Timmerman Henri
Emmeloord
1:23:35
1:22:20
686
Felix van Beek
Joure
1:23:36
1:22:01
687
Reinier Cramer
Emmeloord
1:23:38
1:22:57
688
Sander Mook
Emmeloord
1:23:53
1:22:27
689
Johan Spin
Amstelveen
1:24:03
1:22:58
690
Melle Veenstra
Lelystad
1:24:15
1:22:30
691
Johan van Slooten
Urk
1:24:23
1:22:42
692
Peter N. Blauw
Emmeloord
1:24:23
1:22:59
693
Jelle Hakvoort
Urk
1:25:08
1:23:49
694
Arwin Westerhuis
Emmeloord
1:25:24
1:24:10
695
Johan Jordans
Lelystad
1:25:24
1:24:10
696
Maarten van Staveren
Emmeloord
1:25:29
1:24:36
697
Marco Fruscio
Almere
1:25:38
1:24:09
698
Johan Veltman
Steenwijk
1:25:44
1:24:11
699
Jeroen Plantinga
Almere
1:26:06
1:24:35
700
GabriŽl Vos
Marknesse
1:26:22
1:25:00
701
Ino Meijer
Ens
1:26:31
1:25:31
702
Henk Boumeester
Nieuwegein
1:26:32
1:24:39
703
Ted de Goede
Lelystad
1:26:37
1:25:32
704
Cees Geers
Lelystad
1:26:44
1:25:17
705
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:27:07
1:25:35
706
Rino Wink
Marknesse
1:27:23
1:26:00
707
Jeffrey Chin
Lelystad
1:27:28
1:26:04
708
Michel Janssen
Lelystad
1:27:54
1:26:21
709
Simon Zwarthoed
Urk
1:29:09
1:27:30
710
Jaap Lindeboom
Beetsterzwaag
1:29:21
1:27:47
711
Harry Supheert
Lelystad
1:30:00
1:28:28
712
Marinus Maas
Wezep
1:30:06
1:29:13
713
Bart Rengers
Tollebeek
1:30:07
1:29:13
714
Michael Hentzen
Leiderdorp
1:30:36
1:30:36
715
Henk de Reus
Emmeloord
1:30:46
1:29:29
716
Jan van Berkum
Ens
1:31:05
1:30:06
717
Durk Grovenstein
Luttelgeest
1:31:12
1:30:14
718
Wim van het Erve
Emmeloord
1:31:24
1:30:50
719
Chris Anrochte
Koog aan de Zaan
1:31:42
1:30:53
720
Henk Stouwdam
Oldebroek
1:31:45
1:29:54
721
Auke Ruiter
Vollenhove
1:31:45
1:30:23
722
Sven Douna
Emmeloord
1:32:12
1:31:36
723
Sandu Nagelmaeker
Emmeloord
1:32:12
1:31:37
724
Rutger ter Haar
ter Haar & Pater Adv
1:33:27
1:32:25
725
Paul Granneman
Deventer
1:34:31
1:32:52
726
Herman Gruijters
Almere
1:34:52
1:33:35
727
Jos Beelen
Hillegom
1:34:55
1:33:53
728
Taco Visser
Giant Europe bv team
1:36:24
1:35:01
DRECR, RECREATIELOOP_8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
56:25
56:14
2
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
58:08
57:58
3
Afke Kruis
Emmeloord
59:30
59:09
4
Janna Brouwer
Arnhem
59:32
59:17
5
Mascha Spoor
Zeewolde
59:51
59:36
6
Ilona Krikke
Scherpenzeel Fr
59:56
59:42
7
Weyin Tekle Meressa
AZC Luttelgees (ERI)
1:00:11
1:00:08
8
Jacolien Kapitein-ruiz
Tollebeek
1:00:16
1:00:05
9
Jolanda Akkermans
Marknesse
1:00:31
1:00:11
10
Linda Kok
Emmeloord
1:01:20
1:01:07
11
Hermine van 't Hul
Elburg
1:01:27
1:00:26
12
Mirjam Geerdink
Lelystad
1:01:30
1:01:19
13
Iris Peters
Marknesse
1:01:53
1:01:25
14
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
1:02:11
1:01:54
15
Danielle Mouissie
Blaricum
1:03:04
1:03:04
16
Jetske Teune
Kampen
1:03:25
1:03:04
17
Janneke Dekker
Groningen
1:03:36
1:03:12
18
Judith Groot-Castricum
Castricum
1:04:15
1:03:29
19
Annelies van Schie
Ens
1:04:26
1:03:43
20
Annet Hegeman
Emmeloord
1:05:14
1:04:26
21
Annet Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:06:01
1:05:08
22
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
1:06:04
1:05:35
23
Lianne van de Guchte
Emmeloord
1:06:17
1:05:28
24
Miranda Witte
Swifterbant
1:06:28
1:05:56
25
Marjan Rodermond
Emmeloord
1:06:36
1:06:02
26
Linda Schulenburg
Nijverdal
1:06:36
1:05:55
27
van Elp
1:07:08
1:06:48
28
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:07:21
1:07:12
29
Wim Bergmans
MC Emmeloord team 3
1:07:37
1:06:56
30
Carla V Zandvoort-Cobu
Almere
1:07:40
1:07:07
31
Harmke van Maldegem
Marknesse
1:07:44
1:07:06
32
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
1:07:52
1:07:00
33
Margot Maljaars
Kraggenburg
1:08:12
1:07:26
34
Marja Kramer
Urk
1:08:14
1:07:47
35
Ciska Rob-Butter
Amsterdam
1:08:23
1:08:03
36
Silvia Net
Kampen
1:08:31
1:07:43
37
Jantine Hofstra
Scherpenzeel
1:08:44
1:08:15
38
SK Hadderingh
Haarlem
1:09:15
1:07:37
39
Willie Sinke
Urk
1:09:36
1:08:57
40
Carolien Bouma
Utrecht
1:09:38
1:08:08
41
Adrie Simmelink-v.d. B
Dronten
1:09:39
1:09:09
42
Elina van Herwijnen
Linschoten
1:10:07
1:08:38
43
Dineke van der Wal
Groningen
1:10:17
1:09:29
44
Floor van de Wiel
Amsterdam
1:10:17
1:09:29
45
Gemma van Noordenburg
Kuinre
1:10:39
1:10:30
46
Lies Meijering
Emmeloord
1:10:45
1:09:57
47
Lidy Nijenhuis
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:10:47
1:09:59
48
Jolanda Pater
ter Haar & Pater Adv
1:11:03
1:10:12
49
Ada de Munnik
Volendamstraat 28
1:11:05
1:10:32
50
Lisette Toeter
Kampen
1:11:13
1:10:25
51
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
1:11:13
1:10:35
52
Grietje romkes Ras
Urk
1:11:19
1:10:49
53
Natalia Vogelaar
Emmeloord
1:11:46
1:10:28
54
Giny Garst
Zwolle
1:11:48
1:10:13
55
Willie van der Wal
Emmeloord
1:11:52
1:10:54
56
Majken Juul Jensen
Emmeloord
1:11:53
1:10:53
57
Jeanette Hooijman
Tollebeek
1:11:58
1:11:06
58
Harry Papjes
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:12:00
1:10:48
59
Sita Feenstra
Emmeloord
1:12:00
1:11:02
60
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
1:12:23
1:11:26
61
Lian Weesepoel
Swifterbant
1:12:26
1:11:31
62
Ellen Buysrogge
Zwolle
1:12:30
1:11:33
63
Betty de Kloe
Emmeloord
1:12:32
1:12:01
64
Netty Hadderingh
Emmeloord
1:12:39
1:11:00
65
Akke Bootsma
Emmeloord
1:12:58
1:11:50
66
Jopie van Berkum
Ens
1:12:59
1:12:02
67
Eveline Vermeulen
Leiden
1:13:05
1:11:47
68
Paulien Koopman
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:13:07
1:11:57
69
Nanda Grozema
Emmeloord
1:13:12
1:11:54
70
Klarian Kleiker
KAB Accontants
1:13:24
1:11:51
71
Carolien de Vries
Urk
1:13:26
1:12:19
72
Marlies van Gerven
Lelystad
1:13:32
1:12:29
73
Jeannette Jelies
Emmeloord
1:13:38
1:12:56
74
Annemarie Ruitenbeek
Haarlem
1:13:38
1:12:33
75
Anneke van Elp
Emmeloord
1:13:48
1:12:21
76
Brigitte van Asselt
MC Emmeloord team 1
1:14:01
1:13:04
77
Tessa Pals
Amsterdam
1:14:11
1:12:38
78
Babette Jongman
Urk
1:14:11
1:13:40
79
Maartje Harbers
Amersfoort
1:14:20
1:13:09
80
Nadia Theisen
Giant Europe bv team
1:14:23
1:13:19
81
Miranda Schutte
Marknesse
1:14:27
1:13:36
82
Roelien Boersma
Emmeloord
1:14:29
1:13:04
83
Nicole de Kruijff
Emmeloord
1:14:45
1:14:10
84
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
1:14:47
1:14:17
85
Josine Pelleboer
Amsterdam
1:14:49
1:13:34
86
Patricia van Aalten
Emmeloord
1:15:01
1:13:43
87
Linda Dekker
Emmeloord
1:15:02
1:14:16
88
Wilma Oosterveen
Zwolle
1:15:09
1:14:00
89
Annelieke May
Provimi Pet Food NL
1:15:10
1:14:53
90
Wikke Meisner
Zwolle
1:15:17
1:14:09
91
Corien Blanket
Emmeloord
1:15:28
1:14:37
92
Gerda Goosen
Emmeloord
1:15:37
1:14:39
93
Giga Zwennes
MC Emmeloord team 2
1:15:41
1:14:42
94
Marianne Kuyper
Urk
1:15:41
1:14:32
95
Anna Nynke Hiemstra
Echtenerbrug
1:15:41
1:14:45
96
Yvonne Scholten
Emmeloord
1:15:42
1:14:49
97
Johanna Smid
Swifterbant
1:15:43
1:14:48
98
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:15:44
1:14:23
99
Lora Willekes
Ens
1:15:48
1:15:01
100
Henny van Driesten
Zwolle
1:15:59
1:14:22
101
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
1:16:08
1:14:39
102
Femy Hesp
Zeewolde
1:16:09
1:15:24
103
Esmeralda Garcia
Guadalajara (MEX)
1:16:20
1:14:46
104
Josť Koen
Emmeloord
1:16:22
1:15:26
105
Rienke de Weme
Hoofddorp
1:16:44
1:15:24
106
Boukje Hoekstra
Emmeloord
1:16:46
1:15:19
107
Henny van Leeuwen
Bennebroek
1:16:50
1:15:32
108
Sandra Jaspers
Creil
1:16:52
1:15:28
109
Gerda Fransen
Creil
1:16:53
1:15:28
110
Nelly Tillema
Marknesse
1:17:03
1:16:30
111
Jolien Scholtens
Marknesse
1:17:07
1:15:58
112
Jannine Brijker
Tollebeek
1:17:09
1:16:40
113
Natascha Neve
Tollebeek
1:17:11
1:16:36
114
Karin Hilderink
Marknesse
1:17:16
1:16:21
115
Betty Aukes-Brattinga
Zwolle
1:17:17
1:16:09
116
Ilse van Eekeren
Breda
1:17:21
1:16:11
117
Sabine Keur
Emmeloord
1:17:21
1:15:35
118
Antoinet van Tilburg
Luttelgeest
1:17:22
1:16:23
119
Nia Kaastra
Emmeloord
1:17:26
1:16:27
120
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:17:41
1:16:46
121
Nicolle Buining
Emmeloord
1:17:42
1:16:48
122
Wies Huisman
Arnhem
1:17:45
1:16:01
123
Layla Torenvliet
Lelystad
1:17:47
1:17:13
124
1:17:54
1:17:54
125
Karina Ras
Urk
1:17:56
1:17:25
126
Nancy Zonneveld
Amsterdam
1:17:57
1:16:56
127
Sharon Dijkstra
Lemmer
1:18:03
1:16:24
128
Anneke Aarnink
Marknesse
1:18:06
1:17:08
129
Annelies Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:18:26
1:16:38
130
Greet Netjes
Emmeloord
1:18:35
1:17:38
131
Ophelia Sampana
Emmeloord
1:18:39
1:18:09
132
Anouk Wieleman
Amsterdam
1:18:41
1:17:25
133
Jacobien Duitman
Lelystad
1:18:50
1:17:36
134
Gea ter Borg
Assen
1:18:52
1:17:45
135
Linda van der Pol
Emmeloord
1:19:12
1:18:11
136
Moniek Pronk
Zwolle
1:19:15
1:18:08
137
Maayolein goelema
Emmeloord
1:19:17
1:18:17
138
Karee Leeuwestein
Bant
1:19:21
1:18:49
139
Alie Vink
Urk
1:19:21
1:18:51
140
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:19:23
1:18:51
141
Marianne Akkermans
Dronten
1:19:23
1:18:51
142
Jacoba Pathuis
Emmeloord
1:19:26
1:18:31
143
Belinda van der Meulen
Rutten
1:19:29
1:18:05
144
Gieslen Arends-Li-A-Yo
Dronten
1:19:36
1:18:11
145
Karolien van Tilburg
Luttelgeest
1:19:59
1:19:01
146
Femmy Gnodde
Urk
1:20:06
1:19:01
147
Ellen Scheper
Emmeloord
1:20:07
1:19:17
148
Cilia Sietsma
Rutten
1:20:07
1:19:10
149
Mieke Heidekamp
Annen
1:20:16
1:19:13
150
Sandra Middel
Giant Europe bv team
1:20:21
1:19:18
151
Margreeth Kasper
Ens
1:20:24
1:19:17
152
Rian stehouwer
Swifterbant
1:20:28
1:19:24
153
Brenda Lenoir-buurman
Dronten
1:20:29
1:19:00
154
Dea Jelies
Tollebeek
1:20:30
1:20:00
155
Agatha Hofstra
Munnekeburen
1:20:34
1:18:55
156
Jet Spekschate
Ens
1:20:36
1:19:37
157
Enkelien Rijnhout
Emmeloord
1:20:37
1:18:48
158
Nadine Schulenburg
Wierden
1:20:44
1:20:03
159
Jacqueline Ayuso
Almere
1:20:48
1:19:33
160
Mieneke Loosman
Urk
1:20:56
1:20:25
161
Janien Benjamins
Emmeloord
1:21:00
1:19:59
162
Annelies Neutel
Meppel
1:21:02
1:19:34
163
Elza Maissan
Helmond
1:21:11
1:19:35
164
Janny v.Hoewijk-Stramp
Emmeloord
1:21:38
1:20:29
165
Elma Spako
1:21:41
1:21:34
166
Annelies Walrave
MC Emmeloord team 2
1:21:43
1:20:47
167
Jeanet Lamse-Heidekamp
Nagele
1:21:43
1:20:41
168
Wendy Christoffer
Almere
1:21:47
1:20:25
169
Irma Wijnands
Lelystad
1:21:48
1:20:05
170
Laura de Jong
Emmeloord
1:21:50
1:20:38
171
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
1:21:51
1:20:41
172
Ria Sturm
MC Emmeloord team 3
1:21:52
1:20:51
173
Coosje Moes
Balkbrug
1:22:02
1:21:23
174
Jantje Veneman
Balkbrug
1:22:05
1:21:26
175
Wilma Maas
Creil
1:22:13
1:21:14
176
Ilja Leeflang
Lelystad
1:22:17
1:20:36
177
Anja Brouwer
Urk
1:22:18
1:20:53
178
Eef Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:22:22
1:20:48
179
Emma van Schreuendijk
Emmeloord
1:22:24
1:22:05
180
Liesbeth Pasterkamp
Urk
1:22:31
1:21:23
181
Annelot Maissan
's-Gravenhage
1:22:37
1:21:00
182
Christel Keizer
IJsselmuiden
1:22:54
1:22:15
183
Minke Schonewille Hark
Emmeloord
1:22:58
1:22:22
184
Jannie de Haan
Swifterbant
1:23:03
1:22:08
185
Cynthia Houkes
Swifterbant
1:23:03
1:22:08
186
Jolanda Mastenbroek
Emmeloord
1:23:08
1:21:21
187
Gerda Bout-Faber
Kampen
1:23:19
1:22:31
188
Marije Weggen
Emmeloord
1:23:20
1:22:17
189
Jolanda Wierda
Emmeloord
1:23:20
1:22:25
190
Marije Boogaard
Nagele
1:23:20
1:22:22
191
Elma van der Sar
Nagele
1:23:20
1:22:22
192
Laura Jongstra
Emmeloord
1:23:31
1:22:29
193
Margrethe Wester
Bant
1:23:35
1:22:26
194
Erika van Dijk
Emmeloord
1:23:37
1:22:26
195
Tinka-Mirjan Liebe
Emmeloord
1:23:37
1:22:25
196
Nanny Aarnink
Rutten
1:23:38
1:22:40
197
Annette de Groot
KAB Accontants team
1:23:39
1:22:03
198
Rhea Wolffgramm
1:23:48
1:22:47
199
Mary Cahuzak
Almere
1:23:57
1:22:40
200
Trudy van der Pol
Tollebeek
1:24:02
1:23:00
201
Anneke Mellema
Almere
1:24:04
1:22:38
202
Greetje de Vries
Urk
1:24:04
1:23:20
203
Aukje Ram
Emmeloord
1:24:14
1:23:01
204
Heleen Moes
Dedemsvaart
1:24:19
1:23:38
205
Karin bakker de Ridder
Urk
1:24:21
1:23:14
206
Jenny van den Belt
Dronten
1:24:22
1:23:49
207
Dineke v/d Kamp
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:24:46
1:23:56
208
Daphne Wijnbelt
Emmeloord
1:25:00
1:24:02
209
Inge van Dongen
Emmeloord
1:25:07
1:23:30
210
Danielle Bobbink
Luttelgeest
1:25:08
1:23:30
211
Martine Arkema
Dronten
1:25:14
1:24:09
212
Stien Brandsma
Emmeloord
1:25:27
1:24:35
213
Marian Slot
Emmeloord
1:25:29
1:24:28
214
Chantal Castien
Almere
1:25:33
1:24:03
215
Greet Winter
Emmeloord
1:25:34
1:24:35
216
Jannie de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:25:55
1:25:02
217
Roeleke heidekamp
Groningen
1:26:03
1:25:00
218
Leonie Kappers
Nagele
1:26:07
1:24:49
219
Karin Ceelen
Nagele
1:26:07
1:24:49
220
Anja Popma
Leeuwarden
1:26:14
1:25:22
221
Nynke van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:26:14
1:25:22
222
Rosalina Slimmen
Vollenhove
1:26:23
1:25:08
223
Anna Brouwer - Minnesm
Urk
1:26:27
1:24:46
224
Brigit vd Voort-Gotink
Emmeloord
1:26:32
1:24:58
225
Vel Leber
Emmeloord
1:26:33
1:24:53
226
Sorina Khodabaks
Lelystad
1:26:37
1:25:32
227
Marieke Kranenburg
Amsterdam
1:26:50
1:25:34
228
Janny Vos
MC Emmeloord team 2
1:27:06
1:26:06
229
Connie Benjamin
Lelystad
1:27:26
1:25:43
230
Patricia Groot
Almere
1:27:31
1:26:00
231
Agnes Blaauw
Harderwijk
1:27:45
1:26:24
232
Anne Vanbellinghen
Almere
1:27:45
1:26:14
233
Tiny Brouwer
Ens
1:28:25
1:27:18
234
Francisca Cardoso Sant
Ens
1:28:50
1:28:08
235
Claudia Schot
Almere
1:28:53
1:27:27
236
Bianca Johns
Emmeloord
1:29:13
1:28:01
237
Marjan Boot-Gnodde
Harderwijk
1:29:19
1:27:34
238
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
1:29:21
1:28:03
239
Gerrie Prins
's-Gravenhage
1:29:23
1:29:23
240
Marian Janse
Espel
1:29:31
1:27:56
241
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:29:48
1:28:31
242
Anita van Zuylen
almere
1:29:51
1:28:28
243
Renske Vermeulen
Emmeloord
1:29:56
1:28:37
244
Jannet Supheert
Lelystad
1:30:00
1:28:29
245
Diana Zijlstra
Espel
1:30:11
1:28:24
246
Mariska den Dulk
Espel
1:30:12
1:28:26
247
Jenny den Dulk
Tollebeek
1:30:13
1:28:27
248
Marian Uitdewilligen
Luttelgeest
1:30:44
1:29:24
249
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:30:45
1:29:28
250
Thea Kroes
Rutten
1:30:48
1:28:59
251
DaniŽlle Kooi
Meppel
1:30:49
1:29:21
252
Elseleen Wieten-Jansen
Luttelgeest
1:31:12
1:30:15
253
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:32:42
1:31:16
254
Karin Scheibe
Marknesse
1:33:26
1:32:48
255
Janny Tans
Swifterbant
1:33:43
1:33:10
256
Esther Maes
Kraggenburg
1:34:46
1:33:23
257
Wilma Pijnaker
Bant
1:36:52
1:35:05
258
Caroline Heukelom
Almere
1:37:16
1:35:54
259
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
1:37:45
1:36:29
260
Gaelle Peters
Almere
1:39:58
1:38:30
261
Annelies de Klerk
Almere
1:39:59
1:38:30
262
Jacqueline Andringa
Almere
1:40:13
1:38:51
263
NoŽmi Keijzer
Almere
1:40:13
1:38:41
HRECT, RECREATIELOOP_4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
24:50
24:48
2
Wesley Pestman
Genemuiden
25:06
24:58
3
Stefan de Goede
Emmeloord
27:41
27:33
4
Gerrit Woertink
Wijster
28:29
28:27
5
Peter Terluin
Emmeloord
29:08
29:06
6
Kris Minkjan
Emmeloord
29:26
29:18
7
Gerhard Bonhof
Emmeloord
29:56
29:49
8
Dennis Veltman
Emmeloord
30:35
30:26
9
Bert Stam
Emmeloord
30:36
30:23
10
Stefan Post
Emmeloord
30:46
30:39
11
Andrť de Vreede
Streefkerk
30:52
30:50
12
Gert de Jong
Emmeloord
31:08
31:04
13
Aren Brouwer
Urk
31:19
31:17
14
Hans Hilbrands
Dronten
31:22
31:16
15
Dimitri Ockeloen
Emmeloord
31:28
31:26
16
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
31:49
31:43
17
Ricardo Renkema
Emmeloord
31:55
31:45
18
Raymond Lubbers
Emmeloord
32:16
32:08
19
Mart-Thijs Claassen
Emmeloord
32:54
32:51
20
Cor de Vreede
Goudriaan
33:37
33:35
21
Kaz Maerman
Emmeloord
33:56
33:53
22
Stefan Klaasen
Emmeloord
34:10
34:00
23
Jan Dunning
Emmeloord
34:16
34:15
24
Wilbert Ras
Emmeloord
34:37
34:31
25
Rien van de Belt
Emmeloord
34:50
34:37
26
Daan Terluin
Emmeloord
35:01
34:55
27
Dennis Krijger
Emmeloord
35:11
35:09
28
Erwin Lips
Brussels (BEL)
35:30
35:12
29
Leo de Vries
Leeuwarden
35:36
35:32
30
Jeffrey Loos
Emmeloord
35:47
35:40
31
Jean-Rony Wander
Nagele
35:59
35:54
32
Marcel Willemsen
Emmeloord
36:30
36:19
33
Karel Timmer
Lelystad
36:58
36:52
34
Harry Liefers
Kampen
37:41
37:29
35
Herman Hofstede
Emmeloord
37:48
37:46
36
Maarten de Jong
Emmeloord
38:21
38:18
37
Bart Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
38:29
38:28
38
Jory Cornelis
Emmeloord
38:33
38:30
39
Arnold Renkema
Emmeloord
38:38
38:26
40
Willem de Boer
Urk
38:46
38:39
41
Bastiaan Hofstede
Emmeloord
38:53
38:51
42
Jeffrey Jelies
Emmeloord
39:45
39:36
43
Reinier van Essen
Baarn
40:15
40:01
44
Willem de Boer
MC Emmeloord
40:19
40:08
45
Gerard Bonhof
Emmeloord
40:24
40:16
46
Melvin Nicolai
Swifterbant
40:32
40:28
47
Theo Hersevoort
Emmeloord
40:38
40:34
48
Harry Hollander
Kampen
40:52
40:49
49
Harry Willemsen
Emmeloord
40:54
40:42
50
Leo van Lier
lelystad
40:59
40:44
51
Edwin Tichelaar
Emmeloord
41:16
41:09
52
Wiebe Tichelaar
Emmeloord
41:18
41:10
53
Aad van Maldegem
Emmeloord
41:53
41:38
54
Klaas Nanninga
Lemmer
41:57
41:43
55
Els van der Veer
Diemen
42:27
42:15
56
Sigrid Verhoek
Emmeloord
42:27
42:16
57
Rob van der Veeren
42:42
42:32
58
John Loos
Emmeloord
42:47
42:39
59
Ruben Miedema
Kuinre
46:24
46:22
60
Gerbew Hofstra
Emmeloord
50:01
49:57
DRECT, RECREATIELOOP_4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Secreve
Huizen
28:36
28:32
2
Diny Boogerd
Uden
31:23
31:22
3
Emma Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
34:44
34:40
4
Esmee de Jong
Emmeloord
34:44
34:41
5
Sandra Hofstra
Emmeloord
35:12
35:06
6
Gerda Weidenaar
Leeuwarden
35:35
35:31
7
Irene Visser
Zwolle
35:43
35:28
8
Myrhe Hilderink
Marknesse
36:05
36:00
9
Marianne Slimmen
Vollenhove
36:37
36:32
10
Patricia Bosma
Lelystad
36:40
36:38
11
Chris-Marije van Veldh
Emmeloord
36:56
36:56
12
Karin van Groningen
Emmeloord
37:24
37:19
13
Jorine Hartman
Groningen
37:28
37:12
14
Jaqueline Steijaert
Emmeloord
37:41
37:34
15
Nicole Lenting
Emmeloord
38:17
38:10
16
Marit Bootsma
Emmeloord
38:25
38:20
17
Marcaline Bults
Emmeloord
38:25
38:20
18
Fransje Leering
Dronten
39:01
38:56
19
Sandra Zuijdendorp
Hoofddorp
39:03
38:50
20
Natascha Biersma
Hoofddorp
39:03
38:50
21
Saskia Klunder
Lelystad
39:04
38:53
22
Monica Klement
Emmeloord
39:08
38:56
23
Saskia Durieux
Tollebeek
39:08
39:02
24
Annemieke Doornbos
Emmeloord
39:09
38:57
25
Margreet Verhoef
Spanga
39:17
39:07
26
Matthijna Vinke
Kampen
39:31
39:29
27
Ella Helmons
Almere
39:43
39:37
28
Tineke Roose
Bant
39:43
39:40
29
Carina Hazen
Emmeloord
39:43
39:28
30
Cristien Jonkhout
Harderwijk
39:54
39:47
31
Ellis Hoogeboom
Lelystad
39:57
39:56
32
Margaret Jager
Emmeloord
40:14
40:11
33
Greetje Verdaasdonk
Espel
40:14
40:13
34
Loes van Kempen
Bussum
40:22
40:09
35
Mariska van den Tempel
Emmeloord
40:24
40:15
36
Caroline de Wit
Emmeloord
40:24
40:15
37
Inge Overvest
Swifterbant
40:32
40:28
38
Eva Arnoldy
Ambt Delden
40:34
40:29
39
Elaine van Nieuwenhuiz
Emmeloord
40:37
40:33
40
Jeanette Holstein
MC Emmeloord
40:39
40:28
41
Suzanne Klap-Munsterma
Hilversum
40:41
40:33
42
Boeijenk - van Duinen
Emmeloord
40:44
40:28
43
Nelly Politiek
Lelystad
40:54
40:42
44
Nancy Stuivenvolt
Emmeloord
40:58
40:54
45
Christien Roose
Creil
41:02
41:00
46
Henrieta Stielstra
Emmeloord
41:03
41:00
47
Hanneke Bootsma
Bant
41:06
40:57
48
Lucia Noorman
Dronten
41:12
41:06
49
Ria Zonneveld
Lelystad
41:20
41:15
50
Sherida Arron
Delft
41:23
41:16
51
Chantal de Olde
Emmeloord
41:26
41:20
52
Kaylee Meinders
Emmeloord
41:49
41:41
53
Josefien Sturm-van Mee
Ens
42:00
41:45
54
HarriŽt van Veen
Zwolle
42:00
41:44
55
Annelies Mellema
Beverwijk
42:01
41:47
56
Lisan Keijzer
Kraggenburg
42:02
41:51
57
Marije Wensink
Sint Jansklooster
42:04
41:55
58
Rian Pepping
Espel
42:07
42:00
59
Sabine Bomas
Gytsjerk
42:10
42:04
60
Lusan Mondria
Marknesse
42:25
42:21
61
Nikee Ruandij
Blankenham
42:26
42:17
62
Lucia Scheper
Espel
42:40
42:33
63
Liesbeth Klarenbeek
Amstelveen
42:42
42:29
64
Rinette Snoek de Bruin
Ens
42:48
42:33
65
Ilse v.d. Burgwal
Emmeloord
42:51
42:47
66
Christa Monster
MC Emmeloord
43:01
42:48
67
Anita Post
Dronten
43:06
42:54
68
Christa Schilder
Emmeloord
43:14
43:05
69
Marjo Ottink
Tollebeek
43:19
43:11
70
Laura Out
Baambrugge
43:33
43:18
71
Martine Hulzinga
Emmeloord
43:38
43:28
72
Tineke Nederlof
Emmeloord
43:39
43:29
73
Marrie van 't Zand
IJsselmuiden
43:45
43:42
74
Alice Ruiter
Ens
44:07
43:52
75
Ina Renkema
Emmeloord
44:14
44:00
76
Femke ten Wolde
Basse
44:20
44:10
77
Josine Broekhuizen
Emmeloord
44:40
44:29
78
Janine Gnodde-Koffeman
Urk
44:41
44:32
79
Greetje Bergmans-Strik
Dronten
44:58
44:47
80
Danielle Cevering
Emmeloord
45:01
44:52
81
Gerda Ballast
Emmeloord
45:11
45:02
82
Annemarie Hoogeboom
Lelystad
45:13
45:11
83
Irene Smit
MC Emmeloord
45:19
45:05
84
Wendy Willemsen
Emmeloord
45:51
45:37
85
Cynthia Huiskes
Koog aan de Zaan
46:45
46:41
86
Miranda Willemsen
Marknesse
47:21
47:07
87
Ellen Blokhuis
Emmeloord
48:06
47:55
88
Alien Buwalda
St. Jansklooster
48:34
48:29
89
Bianca Katsman
Emmeloord
48:56
48:46
90
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
49:05
49:05
91
Bettina Scheper
Emmeloord
50:20
50:13
www.uitslagen.nl
11-09-2010 17:50