| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 11e Maas en Waalse DijkenLoop
Beneden-Leeuwen - Zondag 5 september 2010
MSEN, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:45:15
2:45:14
M35, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:43:24
2:43:23
4
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:34:55
3:34:55
5
Ronny Vanhaecke
Oostende (BEL)
3:42:31
3:42:27
6
Rudy van der Heijden
Olympus Land van Cui
3:58:54
3:58:52
7
Mario Vanlerberghe
Willebroek (BEL)
4:09:49
4:09:45
8
Jurgen Wyllie
Oostende (BEL)
4:13:56
4:13:51
9
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Spado
4:17:24
4:17:19
M45, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucien Taelman
Waregem (BEL)
2:51:51
2:51:50
2
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
2:58:51
2:58:50
3
Gert Mertens
Schoten (BEL)
3:00:45
3:00:43
8
Rik Provost
Oostende (BEL)
3:30:48
3:30:43
13
Luc Schuyesmans
Oostende (BEL)
3:35:34
3:35:30
14
Johan Devriendt
Oudenburg (BEL)
3:40:54
3:40:51
16
Jan Bron
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:14:38
4:14:32
M55, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wim van Amerongen
Ron Clarke
3:53:43
3:53:42
3
Jacques Vandewal
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
3:55:58
3:55:51
5
Mart Verboord
Prins Hendrik
4:37:36
4:37:30
6
Eric Desmet
Oostende (BEL)
4:41:35
4:41:29
V35, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katleen Ryckeboer
Gistel (BEL)
3:41:54
3:41:50
V45, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
3:19:14
3:19:13
2
Marion van de Veerdonk
avVN
3:45:56
3:45:52
5
Susan Maes
Maasmechelen (BEL)
4:15:58
4:15:51
MRECR, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mehmet Dag
Dutch Runners Gold
2:56:32
2:56:27
2
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
3:08:59
3:08:57
5
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:17:40
3:17:36
6
Rudy van Daele
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
3:23:22
3:23:19
7
Filip Brijs
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:26:09
3:26:06
9
Nico van Maarseveen
Vleuten
3:35:29
3:35:23
12
Maarten van der Lei
Amstelveen
3:44:32
3:44:28
16
Martijn Remijn
's-Hertogenbosch
3:53:52
3:53:47
18
Marc Blyaert
Wolvertem (BEL)
3:57:59
3:57:52
19
Peter van den Hater
Druten
3:59:12
3:59:05
22
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
4:11:33
4:11:27
24
Bennie de Vries
Stadskanaal
4:12:45
4:12:37
28
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
4:15:26
4:15:23
30
Wilfried Crauwels
Mechelen (BEL)
4:22:50
4:22:46
31
Hans Vanreusel
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
4:26:01
4:25:59
34
Wieb van Zuijlen
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:51:36
4:51:26
VRECR, RABOM. INDIVIDU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zerline de Boer
Vreden (GER)
3:47:26
3:47:19
4
Gunilde Simeons
Boutersem (BEL)
3:59:53
3:59:47
5
Charlotte Jacobs
Batenburg
4:24:25
4:24:16
4PERS, RABOM. EST. 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vergeer & Staring
AV Wijchen
2:31:24
2:31:24
5
Jongens van Henk
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:17:06
3:17:06
6
vLent-Petitcombinatie
Maasbommel
3:18:50
3:18:50
7
VBI-Huissen
Oosterhout Gld
3:31:03
3:31:03
9
Salet Beneden-Leeuwen
Beneden Leeuwen
3:32:15
3:32:13
10
Team Ward
's-Hertogenbosch
3:37:16
3:37:13
11
The little runners
Dutch Runners Gold
3:49:54
3:49:54
7PERS, RABOM. EST. 7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nijmeegse Roadrunners
Nijmegen
3:03:01
3:03:01
6
Sneller dan verwacht!
Altforst
3:18:23
3:18:23
9
Cognitor team
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:30:19
3:30:19
14
vLent-Petitcombi junio
Maasbommel
3:38:47
3:38:47
15
Pax Christi College
Beneden Leeuwen
3:39:47
3:39:22
19
Rabobank Maas en Waal
Druten
3:45:09
3:45:09
20
Pannekoekenbakker Bure
Beneden Leeuwen
3:47:41
3:47:41
23
Loopgroep NW Wageninge
Wageningen
3:49:48
3:49:48
24
vanLent-Petitcombinati
Maasbommel
3:53:27
3:53:27
26
Gemeente West Maas & W
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:54:21
3:54:21
27
Ziekenhuis Rivierenlan
Buren Gld
3:57:50
3:57:50
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieter Sandra
Oostende (BEL)
1:32:02
1:32:00
2
Benny Beyen
Oostende (BEL)
1:39:28
1:39:26
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:01
1:25:00
3
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
1:25:53
1:25:51
4
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:50
1:26:49
7
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
1:34:11
1:34:10
8
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
1:34:38
1:34:32
9
Maarten Meeuwsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:37:19
1:37:18
11
Jos Maertens
Oostende (BEL)
1:39:28
1:39:24
12
Stefaan Pille
Oostende (BEL)
1:55:29
1:55:26
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:28
1:24:28
2
Alain Poppe
Oostende (BEL)
1:25:45
1:25:44
5
Jean Marc Thibout
Oostende (BEL)
1:34:01
1:34:00
7
Paul Gordijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:54
1:39:46
8
Peter Brückner
Kleve (GER)
1:41:31
1:41:24
9
Martin Couvreur
Kortemark (BEL)
1:43:47
1:43:44
10
Frank Derijnck
Oostende (BEL)
1:46:17
1:46:13
11
Theo Derksen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:47:33
1:47:22
13
Hans Danner
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:00:01
1:59:48
14
Gian Sanders
Nijmeegse Funrunners
2:06:38
2:06:25
15
Gérard van Gendt
AV Wijchen
2:07:48
2:07:24
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Georges Demaegdt
Oostende (BEL)
1:39:29
1:39:26
4
Karl-Heinz Scholten
Kevelaer (GER)
1:41:35
1:41:30
7
Gerd Aengenheister
Kranenburg (GER)
1:44:30
1:44:24
8
Jan de Block
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:50:27
1:50:12
12
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:57:50
1:57:34
13
Jan Huurman
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:44
2:09:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loise Kangogo
Nyahururu (KEN)
1:20:35
1:20:35
2
Eva Reynaert
Oostende (BEL)
1:39:28
1:39:24
3
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
2:03:38
2:03:16
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:22:08
1:22:08
2
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:30:42
1:30:40
3
Fabienne Strubbe
Oudenburg (BEL)
1:39:28
1:39:24
4
Sylvia Huttener
Oostende (BEL)
1:55:29
1:55:26
5
Martine Rotsaert
Oostende (BEL)
1:57:48
1:57:43
6
Rita De Clercq
Oostende (BEL)
1:57:56
1:57:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Maes
Oostende (BEL)
1:39:48
1:39:44
2
Sieta van der Zee
Prins Hendrik
1:39:56
1:39:53
5
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:43:35
1:43:26
6
Jeannine Coenen
Ravels (BEL)
1:50:13
1:50:09
9
Cokky Jooren
Prins Hendrik
1:55:32
1:55:19
12
Ina Desanghere
Oostende (BEL)
1:59:51
1:59:46
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
1:22:25
1:22:24
3
Artur Zymelka
Kevelaer (GER)
1:22:36
1:22:31
4
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
1:27:50
1:27:49
6
Bart van Galen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:32:11
1:32:08
10
Herman van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
1:34:47
1:34:46
14
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:36:16
1:36:01
16
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
1:38:10
1:38:08
21
Martin Doornebosch
Zutphen
1:39:47
1:39:36
25
Marco Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:40:14
1:39:47
26
Richard van Ooijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:40:48
1:40:22
29
Peter Hagenaars
Roosendaal
1:41:05
1:40:53
30
Co Rosengarten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:41:12
1:41:08
32
Peter van Dongen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:41:35
1:41:27
33
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
1:41:37
1:41:23
34
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:41:49
1:41:35
35
Ron van de Bosch
Veenendaal
1:41:58
1:41:51
37
Peter van der Zanden
Nijmegen
1:42:55
1:42:49
41
Harrie Janssen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:43:38
1:43:33
43
Reinier van Amerongen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:45
1:43:33
47
Peter van Sprundel
Klundert
1:44:38
1:44:21
50
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:45:11
1:44:56
65
Herman Vullings
AV Wijchen
1:49:09
1:49:02
66
Erik van der Kraan
Altforst
1:49:15
1:49:08
68
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners Gold
1:49:38
1:49:22
69
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:05
1:49:54
70
Herman van der Tol
Maarssen
1:50:11
1:50:02
71
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
1:50:17
1:50:09
72
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:50:27
1:50:12
73
Albert van Maren
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:27
1:50:11
76
Toon Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:50:48
1:50:21
78
Michel Gerritsen
Beek Ubbergen
1:51:12
1:50:44
82
Leon Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:51:36
1:51:10
84
Adrie Sinterniklaas
Westmaas
1:52:07
1:51:59
91
Mathijs Lammers
Beerse (BEL)
1:53:43
1:53:29
93
Jan Raaijmakers
AV Wijchen
1:53:49
1:53:23
98
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:55:03
1:54:36
99
Frans van der Donk
Boven-Leeuwen
1:55:03
1:54:36
103
René Pannenborg
Barendrecht
1:56:15
1:56:07
107
Willem Jan Stuut
Culemborg
1:56:56
1:56:34
111
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:58:02
1:57:55
112
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:30
1:58:09
119
Jacques de Vries
Doorwerth
1:59:30
1:59:13
120
Tonnie Braspennincx
Ulvenhout
1:59:39
1:59:14
123
Bas Poort
Dutch Runners Gold
2:02:37
2:02:26
126
Marius Verschuuren
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:37
2:03:21
127
Bert van Duifhuizen
AV Wijchen
2:03:39
2:03:15
128
Antonin de Waard
AV Wijchen
2:04:24
2:03:59
130
René Spanjaards
AV Wijchen
2:04:29
2:04:15
132
Bob Scholten
Beuningen Gld
2:05:28
2:04:56
133
Kees van Beurden
Oud Beijerland
2:05:55
2:05:36
140
John van Arkelen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:08:07
2:07:50
141
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
2:08:32
2:08:07
142
Bernard Cloosterman
Elst Gld
2:08:32
2:08:20
149
Peter Zoeteman
Beuningen Gld
2:12:50
2:12:29
153
Adrie Kooijmans
Beneden Leeuwen
2:19:59
2:19:54
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
1:42:17
1:41:57
2
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Wageningen
1:43:37
1:43:33
6
Birgitte van den Houdt
Oss '78
1:54:49
1:54:44
7
Lilianne van Nistelroo
Dreumel
1:54:50
1:54:44
8
Petra Verschuuren
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:51
1:55:36
10
Jessica Kuijpers-Pouwe
Beuningen Gld
1:58:39
1:58:11
11
Loes Wijers-Kosman
Groesbeek
2:00:31
2:00:24
12
Evelyn Vullings
AV Wijchen
2:00:32
2:00:24
13
Annemiek Rambach
Beuningen Gld
2:02:41
2:02:20
14
Anneke Rodrigues
Dutch Runners Gold
2:02:50
2:02:30
15
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
2:03:26
2:03:06
20
Ankie van Rossum
Oosterhout Nb
2:05:19
2:05:04
22
Martha van Beurden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:05:55
2:05:37
24
Karin van den Heiligen
Beuningen Gld
2:06:33
2:06:06
25
Dorien van den Bogaard
Wijchen
2:06:47
2:06:24
26
Vera van Haaren
AV Wijchen
2:06:47
2:06:25
27
Annelies van Og
AV Wijchen
2:06:47
2:06:25
28
Monique van Dorsten
Harmelen
2:07:06
2:06:46
30
Liesbeth van der Veen
Statina
2:08:01
2:07:32
32
Jacky van der Meijden
Rossum Gld
2:08:32
2:08:19
38
Mieke Backers
Prins Hendrik
2:12:47
2:12:34
39
Monique Zoeteman
Beuningen Gld
2:12:49
2:12:29
42
Anita van Schendel-Wol
Oss '78
2:14:06
2:13:55
45
Jeanine Westendorp
Doorwerth
2:29:24
2:29:05
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
31:33
31:33
3
Oleg Babchin
's-Gravenhage (RUS)
32:47
32:47
5
Wilbert van Vliet
Seven Hills Running
33:29
33:29
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oleg Otmakhov
Kuringen (BEL)
33:23
33:23
3
Carlo Pullens
Prins Hendrik
34:06
34:05
6
Hascar van Rijn
Loopgroep PK
37:23
37:22
9
Pascal Hanssen
Oostende (BEL)
52:47
52:40
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
39:54
39:52
7
Harrie van Hoof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:20
49:06
8
Marcel Hendriks
AV Wijchen
49:52
49:47
9
Joseph Lootens
Oostende (BEL)
50:21
50:13
11
François van Schaik
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:46
57:29
12
Peter van Trappen
AV Wijchen
1:06:19
1:05:38
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:30
39:29
2
Henk Cretier
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:51
41:49
5
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
43:53
43:37
6
Chris Driessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:30
49:16
7
Maarten Grethe
Loopgroep PK
50:17
50:15
10
Daniel Brissinck
Oostende (BEL)
55:18
55:08
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gladys Kipsoi
Karandi (KEN)
36:05
36:04
2
Maria Babich
's-Gravenhage
37:25
37:24
3
Vicky Lieckens
Lille (BEL)
40:29
40:28
6
Inge Leenders
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:01:19
1:01:05
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:58
42:56
2
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
52:11
52:01
4
Corinne Wallaert
Oostende (BEL)
57:04
56:54
5
Marie Christine Wallae
Oostende (BEL)
59:25
59:16
6
Katrien Samaey
Willebroek (BEL)
1:03:46
1:03:37
7
José Götz-Aarbodem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:38
1:03:58
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Wolters
Loopgroep PK
44:45
44:38
4
Trudie Derksen
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:38
57:23
5
Greta Provoost
Oostende (BEL)
1:00:54
1:00:45
8
Bernadette Depuydt
Oostende (BEL)
1:09:21
1:09:11
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:06
37:05
2
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
38:45
38:43
3
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
38:48
38:47
4
Simon Hattinga Verschu
Winssen
38:49
38:47
6
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
39:11
39:07
10
Waldo Karbaat
Bergschenhoek
41:53
41:22
15
Sjacco Vermeulen
Heinkenszand
42:53
42:47
16
Bert Beelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:59
42:56
21
George van Leur
Beneden Leeuwen
43:59
43:54
22
Toon Derks
Beneden Leeuwen
44:11
44:04
23
Frank van Oosterhout
Amstelveen
44:13
43:24
37
Adrie van der Sluijs
Heeswijk Dinther
45:31
45:12
39
Peter Essers
Dutch Runners Gold
45:37
45:02
47
John Goetjaer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:49
46:18
48
Jurjen Emmelkamp
Alphen Gld
46:57
46:52
50
Eric Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:01
46:48
54
Michel van der Zwaluw
Beneden Leeuwen
47:30
47:00
58
Robert van Boekel
Nijmegen
47:48
47:24
59
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:59
47:31
63
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
48:08
47:40
68
Rob van Bruggen
Wageningen
48:41
48:08
72
Thomas Elshout
's-Hertogenbosch
48:51
48:45
74
Marc Jilesen
Dutch Runners Gold
49:03
48:16
76
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
49:13
48:54
77
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:13
48:34
89
Milton van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
49:52
49:14
91
Joost Kraaijeveld
Hanzesport
49:55
49:42
93
Willem Verschuuren
Oosterhout Nb
49:57
49:15
96
Menno van Thiel
Beuningen Gld
50:09
49:42
107
Maarten de Klein
Beuningen Gld
50:47
50:25
109
Twan van Rossum
's-Hertogenbosch
50:58
50:49
110
Dirk van Meurs
Beneden Leeuwen
51:03
50:29
116
Frank Engelbart
Beuningen Gld
51:37
51:25
117
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
51:41
50:55
118
Patrick Melenhorst
Afferden Gld
51:44
51:07
119
Marcel van Mourik
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:48
50:53
120
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:49
51:35
122
Jordy Elemans
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:00
51:29
123
Bart van Raaij
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:00
51:31
124
Mark Verheijden
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:01
51:30
127
Bas Schoorlemmer
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:12
51:36
128
Peter Wouters
Dutch Runners Basic
52:21
51:37
130
Cock Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
52:24
52:17
131
Willem van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
52:27
51:55
133
Robin van Rijnsoever
Zeist
52:29
52:16
137
Vincent van Haren
Culemborg
52:49
52:38
138
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
52:55
52:19
140
Karel van de Graaf
Kapel Avezaath
53:02
52:32
141
Sander van Luik
AV Wijchen
53:03
52:59
142
Paul Sperna Weiland
Beneden Leeuwen
53:03
52:57
150
Rick Keuning
Dutch Runners Gold
53:24
52:56
153
Patrick Steer
Beuningen Gld
53:30
53:11
156
Antoon Hol
Beneden Leeuwen
53:31
52:48
157
Eric Thijssen
Beneden Leeuwen
53:35
53:16
160
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
54:00
53:16
164
Mike Wouters
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:18
54:02
166
Piet Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
54:22
53:53
170
Jan van Roessel
Beneden-Leeuwen
54:39
54:00
173
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
54:49
54:33
174
Henk Derksen
Seven Hills Running
54:52
54:36
175
Frans van Sonsbeek
Dreumel
54:55
54:34
176
Bert van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
54:56
54:33
181
Martin Honings
Beuningen Gld
55:11
54:47
182
Theo van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
55:11
54:49
184
Ansem van Zwam
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:32
54:49
185
Willy Willems
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:35
54:54
188
Lambert Faassen
Afferden Gld
55:50
55:14
192
Joris van der Krogt
Wijchen
56:04
55:11
193
Loek Busscher
Beneden Leeuwen
56:08
55:52
197
Gilbert Wijgergangs
Berlicum Nb
56:25
55:38
198
Jan van Groenestijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:26
56:17
200
Kees Siemensma
Beneden Leeuwen
56:31
55:58
207
Theo van Erp
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:40
56:16
210
Mark van Welie
Beneden Leeuwen
56:51
56:31
211
Mark van Baal
Beneden-Leeuwen
56:58
56:44
212
Jan van Heertum
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:02
56:20
214
Hidde Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
57:03
56:20
217
Bart de Weert
Boven Leeuwen
57:34
57:00
219
Richard Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
57:50
57:21
221
Louis van Disseldorp
Loopgroep Athletic P
58:10
57:34
232
Henny van Doorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
59:14
58:36
236
Rob den Dulk
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:21
58:31
238
William Hendricks
Groesbeek
1:00:03
59:44
239
Co Meijer
Seven Hills Running
1:00:03
59:48
242
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
1:00:14
59:22
244
Jan Willem Koedam
Mijdrecht
1:00:59
1:00:22
247
Jack Hendriks
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:01:13
1:00:17
248
Geert Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:01:49
1:01:40
250
Henk Nuijen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:01:59
1:01:10
258
Nico van Oijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:03:06
1:02:23
261
Peter Driessen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:03:16
1:02:53
262
Jelle van de Weijgaert
Fijnaart
1:03:38
1:03:04
263
Marco van Haren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:03:39
1:03:28
266
Willem van het Hekke
Kleve (GER)
1:03:59
1:03:10
268
Gé van Tiem
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:04:14
1:03:43
269
Gerard van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
1:04:14
1:03:43
271
Stephan Weeda
Alblasserdam
1:04:41
1:03:47
281
Wilfred Koopmans
Boven Leeuwen
1:14:44
1:14:22
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Elsbeth Fabels
Geldermalsen
47:55
47:46
4
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
48:03
47:34
7
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:54
50:45
8
Bianca van den Heuvel
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:02
50:54
9
Ilona Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
51:07
50:57
11
Thera Vermeulen
Afferden Gld
51:22
50:47
12
Milou van Elferen
Batenburg
52:00
51:30
19
Mieke Huigen-van Eeuwi
Druten
53:08
52:46
24
Annemiek van Gruijthui
Dreumel
53:35
53:15
26
Astrid van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
54:52
54:42
27
Joes van Meurs
Beneden Leeuwen
54:53
54:28
28
Heidi van Osenbruggen
Druten
55:10
54:22
31
Jolanda van Vliet
Zoetermeer
55:38
55:31
35
Petra de Kleijn
Beneden Leeuwen
56:06
55:46
36
Hennie van Megen
Dutch Runners Gold
56:10
56:01
38
José van den Berg
AV Wijchen
56:22
56:03
42
Thea van de Pol-Hermse
Groesbeek
56:50
56:12
44
Cynthia Henricks
Beneden Leeuwen
57:09
56:54
45
Saskia Banken
Beneden-Leeuwen
57:09
56:53
46
Hanneke van Hoogen
Wijchen
57:11
56:52
48
Marielle van Zadelhoff
Deil
57:51
57:33
50
Mirande de Kleijn
Beneden Leeuwen
57:55
57:20
53
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
58:25
57:34
54
Janneke van der Linden
Nijmegen
58:28
57:50
63
Willeke van Boekel-Geu
Nijmegen
59:17
58:53
65
Karin van Sonsbeek
Rossum Gld
59:31
59:25
68
Erika van Hulst
Beneden-Leeuwen
59:44
59:06
72
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen Gld
59:58
59:46
80
Natasja van der Heide
Dreumel
1:01:04
1:00:47
83
Lisette Schiltmans
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1:00:23
84
Angelique van der Meij
Gorinchem
1:01:09
1:00:45
85
Marinka Faassen
Afferden Gld
1:01:09
1:00:33
86
Hannie van Dinther
Beneden Leeuwen
1:01:31
1:01:20
89
Anneke van Ooijen
Geldermalsen
1:02:07
1:01:44
90
Marion Verweij
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:02:12
1:01:23
91
Christel van Zon
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:01:56
93
Gerrie Zondag
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:12
1:02:35
99
Renske van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
1:04:15
1:03:46
100
Adriënne van Kerkhof
Beneden Leeuwen
1:04:24
1:04:07
101
Esmeralda van Rossum
Alphen Gld
1:04:40
1:04:24
107
Suzanne van den Brant
Ewijk
1:05:20
1:04:25
111
Simone Gidding-Hooghof
Druten
1:05:42
1:05:31
113
Jennifer van Maren
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:05:48
1:05:33
116
Ine Philipsen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:06:20
1:05:41
117
Ans van den Berg
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:06:23
1:05:34
118
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:25
1:05:49
119
Sandra Jansen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:06:35
1:06:20
120
Karenza van Hulst
Beneden Leeuwen
1:06:36
1:06:19
121
Ingrid Malenstein
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:04
1:06:22
122
Hanne van IJzendoorn
Wamel
1:07:41
1:06:54
125
Sharon Schonenberg
Beneden Leeuwen
1:09:50
1:08:56
129
Marianne Peters-Theuni
Horssen
1:12:49
1:11:57
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen Atletiek
17:36
17:36
3
Arjan Verheij
Loopgroep PK
22:47
22:46
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martin Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:51
19:48
4
Patrick Vandemoortele
Oostende (BEL)
30:16
30:11
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Albers
Prins Hendrik
19:18
19:17
6
Marlies Mulder
NSAV 't Haasje
23:14
23:12
7
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
23:29
23:26
8
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
24:05
24:03
10
Ingrid van den Heuvel
AV Gouda
26:03
26:02
11
Leen Descheemaecker
Oostende (BEL)
30:17
30:11
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Maureen Seys
Koekelare (BEL)
30:17
30:11
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjuul Postulart
Seven Hills Running
18:50
18:49
2
Sjoerd Andringa
Wateringen
19:19
19:16
7
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
20:13
20:11
13
Gerwin Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:55
21:47
14
Anton Coenders
Beneden Leeuwen
22:13
22:06
19
Gertjan van Tussenbroe
Tiel
22:50
22:42
23
Mees van Nistelrooij
Altforst
23:11
23:01
24
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
23:13
23:03
25
Dave van Oort
Beneden Leeuwen
23:15
23:13
31
Fons te Plate
Lichtenvoorde
23:52
23:52
32
Robbert Witsiers
Beneden-Leeuwen
24:01
24:00
46
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
25:34
25:08
50
Lambert van Kuppeveld
Druten
25:51
25:25
52
Pierre Basten
Beneden-Leeuwen
25:55
25:42
55
Oscar Bedert
Boven-Leeuwen
26:28
26:14
56
Loic van Doorn
Boven-Leeuwen
26:28
26:13
60
Sil van Amsterdam
Boven-Leeuwen
26:41
26:32
61
Jan Rovers
Beneden Leeuwen
26:46
26:31
62
Lieven Bedert
Boven-Leeuwen
26:47
26:31
63
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (BEL)
26:52
26:46
70
Johan Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
27:47
27:36
71
Siem van den Berg
Beneden-Leeuwen
27:47
27:34
75
Max Witsiers
Beneden-Leeuwen
28:06
27:53
76
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Buren Gld
28:24
28:20
79
Edwin Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
28:47
28:41
80
Roy van Doorn
Boven-Leeuwen
28:51
28:36
83
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
29:00
28:44
84
Sven van Baarsel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:04
28:44
85
Gijsbert Budding
IJzendoorn
29:16
29:06
86
Chaim van Doorn
Boven-Leeuwen
29:22
29:08
87
Lloyd van Doorn
Boven-Leeuwen
29:27
29:13
89
Henny van Dulmen
Beuningen Gld
29:46
29:32
90
Patrick Torun
Beneden Leeuwen
30:03
29:47
91
Oscar van Doorn
Boven Leeuwen
30:06
29:52
94
Pieter Stolk
Generaal Michaelis
30:38
30:27
98
Casper Bedert
Boven-Leeuwen
32:01
31:45
99
Fred Gietman
's-Hertogenbosch
32:16
32:11
101
Han de Waard
Beneden-Leeuwen
34:39
34:13
102
Jacco van Kranenburg
Druten
35:21
35:05
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
20:13
20:11
6
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
22:53
22:51
7
Mieke van de Geijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:00
22:56
14
Denise van Weelden
Heinkenszand
26:19
26:17
15
Rianne Dominicus-Kok
Wemeldinge
26:28
26:25
17
Roelie Weterings
Buren Gld
26:55
26:51
19
Anouk van Os
Boven-Leeuwen
27:17
27:08
22
Mariëlle van den Donge
Leiden
27:30
27:04
24
Annie van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
27:46
27:31
26
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
28:10
27:53
31
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
28:54
28:49
38
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
29:33
29:06
40
Maringka van Amerongen
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:42
29:29
42
Colinda van der Wielen
Beneden Leeuwen
29:55
29:34
43
Lindie Siemensma
Beneden Leeuwen
29:57
29:38
45
Karin van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
29:57
29:40
46
Esther van de Koolwijk
Dreumel
30:03
29:56
49
Anne-Marie Arts
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:05
29:50
50
Marielle de Swart
Beneden Leeuwen
30:06
29:45
51
Desiree van Doorn
Boven-Leeuwen
30:06
29:52
52
Nicolet Rutjes
Boven Leeuwen
30:07
29:49
57
Sharon Schoffelmeer
Boven-Leeuwen
30:18
29:53
58
Marloes van de Laar
Gemert
30:21
30:10
59
Inge van den Bogaard
Beneden Leeuwen
30:22
30:04
63
Carmen Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
30:40
30:38
64
Margien Jacobs
Beneden Leeuwen
30:45
30:25
65
Chantal Kleijnen
Groesbeek
30:51
30:47
69
Gerrie van Gent
Beneden Leeuwen
31:21
30:59
72
José ten Dijk-van Dier
Beekbergen
31:33
31:21
73
Lydia Schoot- Wismans
Nijmegen
31:52
31:41
75
Pauline Bedert
Boven-Leeuwen
32:01
31:45
76
Andrea Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
32:03
31:45
77
Miranda Boereboom
Wadenoijen
32:20
32:15
78
Sandra Crommentuyn-Wak
Beneden Leeuwen
32:20
31:58
79
Debbie Bevers
Beneden-Leeuwen
32:20
31:58
80
Marieke Emmelkamp
Alphen Gld
32:20
32:18
81
Ingrid van Dreumel
Beneden Leeuwen
32:26
32:07
82
Marion Meulendijks
Beneden Leeuwen
32:26
32:08
84
Judith van de Laar
Beneden Leeuwen
32:47
32:35
87
Eveline Andringa
Naaldwijk
33:00
32:55
88
Monique Auwens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:03
32:55
89
Marian Gerritsen-Koolh
Beneden Leeuwen
33:07
32:45
90
Saskia van Kessel
Buren Gld
33:24
33:20
91
Marlou Verheijden
Beneden Leeuwen
33:25
33:05
92
Angelique de Haas-Pols
Barendrecht
33:29
33:23
93
Stefke Poort
Beneden-Leeuwen
33:31
33:10
97
Franca Kooijmans
Maasbommel
33:52
33:32
101
Monique van den Hoogen
Oss
34:00
33:56
102
Esther Zwanenburg
Barendrecht
34:17
34:12
104
Claudia Snelders
Beneden Leeuwen
34:28
34:06
105
Manuela van Eeuwijk
Maasbommel
34:45
34:26
106
Noor van der Veer
Beuningen Gld
34:54
34:34
107
Esther Wiellersen
Lelystad
35:03
34:51
114
Linda den Toom
's-Gravenpolder
35:45
35:22
116
Agnes van Kerkhof
Beneden Leeuwen
35:55
35:32
120
Anne Kraaijeveld
Eindhoven
36:16
36:06
121
Tiny van Heertum
Beneden Leeuwen
36:33
36:11
122
Elselina Battenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
36:58
36:39
123
Ingrid van der Fluit
Druten
37:01
36:54
124
Jessica Vermeulen
Hoedekenskerke
41:49
41:25
J-12, 2,4 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
10:32
10:32
6
Teun van Kesteren
Nijmegen Atletiek
12:01
12:00
7
Bart Poort
Beneden-Leeuwen
12:34
12:32
8
Jonas Lindenaar
Alphen Gld
12:55
12:53
10
Sander Schutte
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:14
13:13
11
Bob de Heuvel
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:19
13:18
12
Jurre Basten
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:29
13:11
13
Joost van der Zanden
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:35
13:33
14
Lex van den Dobbelstee
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:42
13:40
15
Victor Martens
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:48
13:46
16
Jarne van Heertum
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:48
13:47
17
Jorick van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
13:50
13:48
18
Thomas Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
13:50
13:48
20
Sybren Wakkerman
Culemborg
14:06
14:03
21
Beaudil van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
14:19
14:16
22
Wouter van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
14:19
14:16
23
Jesner van Gelder
Beneden-Leeuwen
14:19
14:17
25
Sven van den Heuvel
Alphen Gld
15:04
15:02
28
Tom van Leur
Beneden Leeuwen
16:36
16:33
29
Juul van den Berg
Beneden-Leeuwen
17:18
17:15
30
Sander Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
19:15
19:09
M-12, 2,4 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Yvette Pruijn
Kerk Avezaath
11:44
11:43
4
Demi-Anne van den Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
13:02
13:00
6
Carolien Termaat
AV Wijchen
13:24
13:23
7
Iris Leder
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:40
13:39
9
Evy Willems
Beneden-Leeuwen
13:58
13:55
10
Vera van Oijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
14:11
14:08
12
Mirthe van de Pol
Alphen Gld
14:39
14:36
13
Britt van den Tooren
Beneden-Leeuwen
14:40
14:38
16
Sophie van Oyen
Beneden-Leeuwen
15:23
15:20
17
Marieke van Gruijthuij
Beneden-Leeuwen
15:40
15:36
18
Amy van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
15:40
15:40
20
Fabiënne van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
16:29
16:26
22
Kirsten Bade
Beneden-Leeuwen
16:33
16:29
23
Amke van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
17:16
17:13
24
Eva Platen
Beneden-Leeuwen
17:19
17:16
25
Irene van Emmerloot
Beneden Leeuwen
18:18
18:16
J9, 1,2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Cas van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:33
5:33
5
David Janssen
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:46
5:45
7
Jonas de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
5:52
5:50
9
Bram van der Wal
Hengelo Ov
6:05
6:03
10
Pieter Rubens
Boven Leeuwen
6:06
6:05
13
Bjorn Strijker
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:14
6:12
17
Ruben van Beek
Boven-Leeuwen
6:18
6:15
18
Casper Leder
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:20
6:20
19
Mike Witsiers
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:22
6:18
20
Thies van Kaauwen
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:22
6:21
25
Sven van Beek
Boven-Leeuwen
6:34
6:32
26
Timo van Dreumel
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:39
6:36
27
Ruben van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
6:41
6:39
28
Lennaert van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
6:45
6:43
29
Nino Lagarde
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:47
6:42
34
Marijn Poort
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:58
6:58
35
Tyler van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:01
6:59
37
Tom de Heuvel
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:03
7:00
38
Werner Bade
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:05
7:05
39
Thomas Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
7:05
7:01
40
Stijn Platen
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:06
7:02
41
Floris Lindenaar
Alphen Gld
7:10
7:08
43
Luca van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:15
7:13
47
Ruben Mastwijk
Beneden Leeuwen
7:24
7:21
48
Pepijn van Suilen
Nijmegen
7:43
7:41
49
Coen van Kuilenburg
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:44
7:43
50
Chris Kerbusch
Boven-Leeuwen
7:45
7:44
51
Joep Huisman
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:51
7:49
52
Thomas Steenkamp
Beneden Leeuwen
8:09
8:07
53
Méo Rikken
Beneden Leeuwen
8:30
8:28
54
Yannick Lacet
Heerewaarden
8:42
8:40
M9, 1,2 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Elle Biemans
Groningen Atletiek
6:01
6:00
3
Roos Vermeulen
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:15
6:13
4
Amber Boereboom
Wadenoijen
6:35
6:31
9
Marjolein van Dijk
Dreumel
7:18
7:16
11
Meyke Speelman
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:28
7:27
12
Lotte Teunissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:29
7:28
13
Evi Basten
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:29
7:28
14
Sharon van Schaik
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:29
7:26
16
Lotte Bach
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:43
7:38
18
Ellen Pruijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
7:53
7:50
21
Manon Pruijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:01
7:58
22
Sylvaine van den Hurk
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:05
8:03
23
Kyra van Os
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:06
8:04
25
Melissa Montauban
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:08
8:04
26
Ilja van Gelder
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:09
8:06
28
Renske Wakkerman
Culemborg
8:29
8:27
29
Roos van Oijen
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:32
8:29
30
Silke van den Berg
Altforst
8:41
8:38
32
Alissa Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:50
8:48
33
Lisa Zondag
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:53
8:53
34
Salena van Tuil
Beneden-Leeuwen
8:53
8:53
36
Caro Gradussen
Beneden Leeuwen
8:57
8:54
J6, 0,6 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justin van Amerongen
Druten
3:08
3:08
2
Luuk de Swart
Beneden Leeuwen
3:14
3:14
4
Kjell van Boekel
Heerewaarden
3:27
3:26
8
Luuk Driessen
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:36
3:36
9
Wouter Martens
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:37
3:35
11
Kellen van de Geer
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:43
3:41
15
Isaak van den Berg
Boven-Leeuwen
3:58
3:56
16
Brent Pruijn
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:58
3:56
17
Joa Rikken
Beneden Leeuwen
4:03
4:01
19
Bram Koopmans
Boven Leeuwen
4:04
4:01
21
Thijs Cornelis
Boven-Leeuwen
4:08
4:07
22
Jordi van Tuil
Beneden Leeuwen
4:20
4:18
25
Ian van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
4:24
4:19
28
Jaro van Dreumel
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:08
5:07
29
Splinter van Ooijen
Boven-Leeuwen
5:16
5:12
30
Axel van Emmerloot
Beneden Leeuwen
5:21
5:20
M6, 0,6 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Schutte
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:18
3:18
3
Amber Strijker
Beneden-Leeuwen
3:49
3:48
5
Carmen van den Heuvel
Alphen Gld
3:56
3:54
10
Roos Banken
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:10
4:08
11
Nadine van Tuil
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:15
4:12
12
Christien Heijnen
Heerewaarden
4:18
4:13
14
Selje van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:25
4:23
15
Merel van Rossum
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:27
4:21
16
Sara Gerrits
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:30
4:28
17
Amber Marcus
Boven-Leeuwen
4:31
4:27
18
Gitte Bach
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:46
4:42
19
Louise Haasbroek
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:47
4:43
20
Dionne van Kuilenburg
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:50
4:47
21
Eva Huisman
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:51
4:46
22
Myrthe Bade
Beneden-Leeuwen
4:52
4:51
23
Bjelke van Boekel
Heerewaarden
4:54
4:50
25
Noortje van der Wal
Hengelo Ov
5:02
4:59
27
Lux van Oijen
Boven-Leeuwen
5:07
5:03
29
Sterre van Rossum
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:21
5:14
30
Anne Banken
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:21
5:17
33
Florence van Tiem
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:26
5:25
34
Sam Sepers
Beneden-Leeuwen
5:27
5:23
35
Yindi Wagemakers
Beneden-Leeuwen
6:10
6:05
Uitslagen.nl
14-01-2011 12:13