Uitslagenlijst Tempo-Run

Bussum - Zondag 5 september 2010

MAN, MEDIUM-RUN (4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Planting
Bussum
12:22
2
Florentijn Proost
Huizen
12:31
3
Jordin Bijstra
Huizen
13:42
4
David Vonk
Huizen
13:42
5
Mark van Tol
Huizen
14:00
6
Marco Kroon
Bussum
14:02
7
Justin Lam
Almere
15:02
8
Stefan Harmsen
Bussum
15:03
9
Luuk van der Wal
Huizen
15:10
10
Milan Mosterd
Bussum
15:21
11
Constant Preller
Bussum
15:22
12
Reinier van der Wal
Huizen
15:32
13
Arthur Broxks
Bussum
15:53
14
Dylan de Bruyn
Huizen
16:02
15
Roel Daatselaar
Eemnes
16:43
16
Oscar Heijdra
Muiden
17:10
17
Jelmer Kiel
Almere
17:12
18
Ruben Harmsen
Bussum
17:16
19
Guus Koersvelt
Naarden
17:22
20
Martijn Hak
Huizen
17:29
21
Daan Lemmens
Bussum
17:31
22
Lucas Hofmans
Naarden
17:43
23
Wilfred Hofmans
Naarden
17:43
24
Jaap Overeem
Bussum
17:48
25
Wim Voorbij
Bussum
17:54
26
Alex Baltus
Almere
17:59
27
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
18:04
28
R Matulewicz
Hilversum
18:20
29
Ton Hak
Huizen
18:24
30
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
18:26
31
Melvin Maassen
Soest
18:34
32
Matthew Wheatley
Hilversum
18:39
33
Marcel van Zomeren
Almere
18:40
34
Paul Vuijst
Huizen
18:41
35
Najim Bou.
Bussum
18:43
36
Bruno Koren
Naarden
18:55
37
Onno Kuiper
Bussum
18:56
38
Rico v.d. Hoeven
Utrecht
19:00
39
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
19:05
40
King Lam
Almere
19:25
41
Steijn Driessen
Bussum
19:32
42
Paul Driessen
Bussum
19:35
43
Robin Verkade
Almere
19:37
44
Joost Kasper
Naarden
19:47
45
Martin van der Heijden
Bussum
19:53
46
Barry Godthelp
Huizenned
19:55
47
Jack Agterdenbos
Bussum
19:56
48
Steyn Rasch
Bussum
19:58
49
Jelle van der Geest
Bussum
20:08
50
Jasper Kuipers
Bussum
20:09
51
Joep Berbers
Bussum
20:10
52
Jerry de Groot
Bussum
20:29
53
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
20:48
54
Han Markslag
Amersfoort
20:53
55
John Samsom
Breukelen Ut
20:54
56
Maarten Vrij
Bussum
21:17
57
Maurits Hilling
Naarden
21:28
58
Cees van der Wens
Hilversum
22:18
59
Sander Verkade
Almere
22:32
60
David van Someren
Bussum
23:38
61
Bram Verhoeven
Hilversum
23:52
62
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
24:12
63
P. Lakeman
Bussum
24:59
64
Mark Oudenrijn
Bussum
25:15
VROUW, MEDIUM-RUN (4 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kimberly Putman
Hilversum
15:19
2
Astrid Willems
Hilversum
15:38
3
Frances Overeem
Bussum
16:57
4
Floor Klop
Amsterdam
16:58
5
Lisa Frissel
Hilversum
17:23
6
Gerda Woltinge
Huizen
17:28
7
Hannah van der Zande
Bussum
17:32
8
Bianca de Saegher
Amersfoort
18:06
9
Loraine Rosmuller
Hilversum
18:38
10
Eline Vuijst
Huizen
18:40
11
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
18:47
12
Lotte van Driel
Bussum
18:54
13
Vera Baltus
Almere
19:06
14
Aleid Frissel
Hilversum
19:23
15
Denise Dijkmans
Bussum
19:35
16
Saskia van Zomeren
Almere
20:25
17
Hilde Rinia
Bussum
20:40
18
Lisa Markslag
Amersfoort
20:53
19
Yildiz Turan
Bussum
21:06
20
Andrea Rietmeijer
Bussum
21:29
21
Carola Turan
Bussum
21:30
22
Marie-Louise Vlaming
Rotterdam
21:31
23
Martine Kiel
Bussum
21:40
24
Godelieve Cazemier
Bussum
21:53
25
Claudia de Wolff
Bussum
21:55
26
Irene Bankras
Hilversum
22:14
27
Odilia Henkes
Bussum
22:19
28
Siri de Vrijer
Bussum
22:23
29
Constance van den Hil
Haarlem
22:24
30
Willemijn van Hooijdon
Haarlem
22:24
31
Iris de Bruyn
Huizen
22:28
32
Justine Wolters
Bussum
22:29
33
Jet van Genderen
Naarden
22:33
34
Anita van Orsouw
Bussum
22:42
35
Femke Vrij
Bussum
22:57
36
Mirella Ho
Eemnes
23:26
37
Jos Sweerts
Bussum
23:35
38
Caroline Peters
Bussum
23:36
39
Vera Vogt
Huizen
24:12
40
Daniella Scarparo
Bussum
24:13
41
Francien Schmitz
Bussum
24:14
42
Nicole Lagendijk
Bussum
24:47
43
Geke Kuiper
Bussum
24:52
44
Sophie Kemmerling
Hilversum
24:53
45
Els Liew-On
Bussum
24:58
46
Mayra v.d. Oudenrijn
Bussum
25:06
47
Corien Eeltink
Haarlem
25:12
48
Patricia Freije
Bussum
25:13
49
Mariette Verhoeven
Hilversum
25:39
MAN, LONG-RUN (10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre Berntsen
Bussum
35:48
2
Robert Bijl
Hilversum
35:50
3
Bas van Buuren
Amsterdam
36:50
4
Petrus Lenes
Almere
37:45
5
Matthieu van den Berg
Hilversum
39:57
6
Thijs Knaap
Bussum
40:25
7
Huub van Hout
Bussum
40:29
8
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
40:47
9
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
40:50
10
Tako Horsley
Bussum
41:25
11
Walter de Bruyn
Huizen
41:47
12
Ron v.d. Geest
Bussum
42:12
13
Rob Paeper
Huizen
42:30
14
Roel de Vries
Utrecht
42:34
15
Chris Winkel
Bussum
42:37
16
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
42:38
17
Michel Verheul
Bussum
42:45
18
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
42:59
19
Oscar van der Horst
Bussum
43:27
20
Eddo van Os
Hilversum
43:36
21
Ronald B J Smit
Bussum
43:41
22
Rinus Loof
Almere
43:41
23
Matthijs Harmsen
Bussum
44:00
24
J.P. Majoor
Huizen
44:13
25
Bob Pengel
Bussum
44:28
26
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
44:32
27
Paul Litjens
Bussum
44:38
28
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
44:45
29
Rob van der Woude
Bussum
44:48
30
N. Puijk
Blaricum
45:02
31
Remko Coolen
Hilversum
45:06
32
Rene Overduijn
Almere
45:25
33
Bart Nieuwland
Bussum
45:49
34
Marco Appeldoorn
Huizen
45:56
35
Randy Kubben
Edam
46:12
36
Daan Hendriksen
Bussum
46:13
37
Nico Wolters sr.
Bussum
46:18
38
Michiel van Galen Last
Bussum
46:42
39
Ben groot Hemmink
Culemborg
46:49
40
Jozef van den Oudenrij
Eemnes
46:54
41
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
47:08
42
Ralph Warren
Bussum
47:23
43
Peter Kalee
Huizen
47:28
44
Ruben Visser
Amsterdam
47:33
45
Yurry Hendriks
Bussum
48:04
46
Gerben Kiel
Almere
48:16
47
Tom Blom
Bussum
48:22
48
Koen Schippers
Bussum
48:30
49
Leo Tijsen
Naarden
48:31
50
Koen Hoofd
Delft
48:32
51
Jan Verhoeven
Hilversum
48:34
52
Marco Maijer
Muiden
48:40
53
Diederik de Leur
Bussum
48:42
54
Miklos Palko
Bussum
48:44
55
David Gribnau
Bussum
48:51
56
Erik Berkelmans
Bussum
49:04
57
Bos PWA
Bussum
49:09
58
Joost Ruempol
Bussum
49:10
59
Erik van Elderen
Naarden
49:27
60
Giel Verbeeck
Bussum
49:36
61
Robert van Someren
Bussum
49:48
62
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
49:52
63
Elmer van Dee
Bussum
50:01
64
Vincent van Aggelen
Bussum
50:02
65
Ben de Veth
Bussum
50:14
66
Edwin Duys
Huizen
50:22
67
Berend Jansen
Bussum
50:24
68
Martin Esman
Bussum
50:28
69
Frank Rob
Hilversum
50:38
70
Herbert Verschuren
Bussum
50:51
71
Peter Witvliet
Almere
50:56
72
Wim Koster
Bussum
50:57
73
Rob Berbers
Bussum
50:59
74
Jaap de Groot
Huizen
51:07
75
Kees van Puijenbroek
Bussum
51:12
76
Eddy Hendriks
Bussum
51:28
77
Manuel Jamin
Almere
51:52
78
Wilfred Hofmans
Naarden
52:06
79
Sander Schram
Bussum
52:52
80
Martin Jansen
Bussum
52:57
81
Coen Bouwman
Laren Nh
52:58
82
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
53:12
83
Gert-Wim Bos
Huizen
53:32
84
Stephan Hielema
Bussum
53:51
85
Erik van der vaart
Almere
53:52
86
Nico Schimmel
Bussum
54:06
87
Marijn van der Drift
Naarden
54:07
88
Ewout Jansen
Hilversum
54:10
89
Alex Baltus
Almere
54:34
90
Carel Rasch
Bussum
54:39
91
Hans Mulder
Bussum
54:42
92
Mark Oudenrijn
Bussum
54:43
93
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
54:53
94
Boris Hoekmeijer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
55:04
95
Hans Faddegon
Soest
55:11
96
René Nieuwhof
Bussum
55:11
97
F. Blom
Bussum
55:20
98
Ibo de Vries
Bussum
55:29
99
Lucas Diks
Bussum
55:30
100
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
55:37
101
Hans Boswinkel
Houten
55:41
102
John Hoes
Ormond Beach, FL (US
55:57
103
Nick van Lanschot
Huizen
56:23
104
William Haarmans
Hilversum
56:25
105
Casper Hellebrekers
Bussum
56:46
106
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
56:51
107
Michel van Nieuwenhuiz
Naarden
56:58
108
Bart-Jan van Genderen
Naarden
57:35
109
Aart Visser
Bussum
57:44
110
André Versteeg
Almere
58:49
111
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Almere
59:08
112
Alfred van der Put
Bussum
59:55
113
Rob Klare
Hilversum
1:00:32
114
Bart Heerschop
Bussum
1:01:08
115
Tom Wegewijs
Bussum
1:01:35
116
Matthew Hickin
Amsterdam
1:01:59
117
Cor Visser
Naarden
1:02:56
118
Arent Postma
Huizen
1:03:55
119
Ed van de Bijl
Venhuizen
1:05:08
120
Koos van Kessel
Eemnes
1:05:59
121
Cees Blom
Bussum
1:06:22
122
Sjef Pieters
Bussum
1:06:25
123
Martijn van Iterson
Amsterdam
1:10:09
124
Dick Blaauboer
Almere
1:15:04
VROUW, LONG-RUN (10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Zwaap
Utrecht
48:43
2
Gerda Westra
Bussum
49:08
3
Adinda Cox
Bussum
50:10
4
Astrid Schluter
Bussum
50:56
5
S. Ruiters
Bussum
51:35
6
Dineke Kasper
Naarden
53:11
7
Elianne Dop
Eemnes
53:16
8
Majorie Molegraaf
Bussum
53:31
9
Francis Boddeke
Bussum
53:49
10
Ylana van Hout
Bussum
54:15
11
Hanne Berendse
Bussum
55:04
12
Vera Baltus
Almere
55:35
13
Nynke Visser
Bussum
56:35
14
Frederieke Hellebreker
Bussum
56:46
15
Marthe Ribbink
Bussum
56:52
16
Rowena Guldenaar
Naarden
57:10
17
Jacqueline Bredius
Bussum
57:13
18
Marleen Lieshout
Hilversum
57:15
19
Ine Tibosch
Bussum
57:45
20
Marleen Boer
Bussum
58:12
21
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
58:20
22
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
58:39
23
José de Bruin
Almere
58:50
24
Marij Janssens
Naarden
58:54
25
Karin de Wildt
Amsterdam
58:57
26
Irene Ittmann
Hilversum
1:00:18
27
Bianca Groot-van Gog
Bussum
1:00:23
28
Brenda Hickin
Amsterdam
1:01:59
29
Debora van den Bogaard
Bussum
1:02:21
30
Elmi Westra
Weesp
1:03:31
31
Manon Heerschop
Bussum
1:03:50
32
Saskia Weiss
Bussum
1:04:29
33
Dagmar Vermaazen
Lelystad
1:05:07
34
Karin van Manen
Kortenhoef
1:05:29
35
Anita Leewens
Hilversum
1:06:36
36
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
1:09:16
37
Saskia Verschuren
Bussum
1:22:26
www.uitslagen.nl
07-09-2010 16:56