| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Annermarktloop
Annen - Zaterdag 4 september 2010
JONGE, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Femke van Groeningen
Annen
5:14
5:11
21
Sam-Anne van der Meule
Annen
5:32
5:30
23
Daphne van Groeningen
Annen
5:37
5:33
37
Yris Esthelle Schilper
Annen
6:43
6:39
JONGE, 2 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MEISJ, 2 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MANNE, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Yannick Akkerman
Groningen
24:59
24:58
6
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
27:39
27:38
21
Jacob Willemsma
Kloosterveen
32:42
32:38
22
Sjaco de Waal
Gasselternijv mond
33:05
33:02
29
Hoinuj van der Hulst
Groningen
35:26
35:23
VROUW, 4 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Annet van der Bij
Groningen
33:45
33:42
16
Diny Eleveld-Hoftijser
Annen
39:12
39:07
19
Gemma Groot Koerkamp
Rolde
41:38
41:35
21
Rita Koopman-broekema
Gieterveen
42:27
42:21
23
Gea Bolkema-mellens
Zuidlaren
44:53
44:46
26
Esther Boelens-Wolting
Annen
47:46
47:39
MANNE, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
46:21
46:18
MAN40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
19
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
47:10
47:04
20
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Groningen
47:55
47:44
25
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
53:26
53:20
MAN50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Martin vd Bijllaardt
Zoetermeer
45:25
45:24
20
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
56:20
56:13
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Maarsingh
Barendrecht
43:11
43:10
2
Annemiek Watermulder
Zuidlaren
48:07
48:04
V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Ria van Dam - de Haan
Zuidlaren
50:41
50:38
8
Sieta Scholte-Zijlema
Zuidlaren
51:35
51:32
12
Esther van Egten
Groningen
54:55
54:45
15
Jannie Kalsbeek-Zuidbe
Rolde
1:02:02
1:01:56
16
Thea Verkaaik-Isarin
Groningen
1:05:12
1:05:04
Uitslagen.nl
05-09-2010 17:28