Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde Dr - Woensdag 1 september 2010

J-8, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:46
3:46
2
Dano van Mierlo
Isala '96
3:54
3:53
3
Rick Hooijer
HAC '63
4:13
4:11
4
Lars Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:18
4:16
5
Maurice Tinhold
Zuidwolde Dr
4:20
4:19
6
Jim Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:32
7
Jorn Eulen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:41
4:40
8
Dennis Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
4:43
4:41
9
Guido Frijlink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:43
4:41
10
Milan Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:44
4:43
11
Edwin Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:57
4:55
12
Hylke van den Boomen
Kerkenveld
5:01
5:00
13
Stijn de Ruijter
Zuidwolde Dr
5:06
5:04
14
Marco Baas
HAC '63
5:08
5:07
15
Bas Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
5:13
5:13
16
Mike Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
5:15
5:12
17
Wessel Beekelaar
Zuidwolde Dr
5:15
5:13
18
Thijmen Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
5:24
5:22
19
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
5:29
5:27
20
Lars Booij
Zuidwolde Dr
6:08
6:05
21
Danny Kuipers
Zuidwolde Dr
6:14
6:11
22
Ruben Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
6:19
6:17
23
Roy Kuipers
Zuidwolde Dr
6:28
6:26
24
Sander Beuving
Zuidwolde Dr
8:37
8:35
M-8, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen vd Weide
Gramsbergen
4:07
4:06
2
Charida Griemink
Klazienaveen
4:10
4:09
3
Marlot Bruggink
Twenterand
4:13
4:13
4
Jessica van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
4:20
4:19
5
Sterre Hulst
Assen
4:24
4:23
6
Isa Geau
Tolbert
4:24
4:23
7
Susan Lubberink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:25
4:23
8
Maud Meppelink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:34
4:32
9
Quinty Martena
Veendam
4:39
4:38
10
Pebbel de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:44
11
Merel van Es
Hoogeveen
4:51
4:50
12
Sharon Heijnen
AAC '61
4:57
4:56
13
Lisette Benjamin
Zuidwolde Dr
5:08
5:07
14
Mandy Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
5:14
5:13
15
Kim Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
5:16
5:14
16
Nivita Heuvelman
Zuidwolde Dr
5:17
5:14
17
Estelle Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:18
5:14
18
Veerle Tibben
Zuidwolde Dr
5:18
5:15
19
Daphne Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
5:23
5:22
20
Amber de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
5:34
5:33
21
Danielle den Boom
Zuidwolde Dr
5:50
5:48
22
Eva Frijlink
Zuidwolde Dr
6:10
6:08
23
Merel Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
6:16
6:14
24
Mila Poel
Zuidwolde Dr
6:31
6:29
J9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Wiebenga
AV Heerenveen
3:23
3:23
2
Arno Mars
Ommen
3:32
3:32
3
Jeroen van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
3:37
3:36
4
Justin Martena
SV Veendam
3:42
3:41
5
Danny Fieten
Zuidwolde Dr
3:58
3:56
6
Rico Kleine
HAC '63
4:06
4:05
7
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
4:07
4:06
8
Joriek Huizing
Klazienaveen
4:15
4:14
9
Arno Fieten
Zuidwolde Dr
4:17
4:15
10
Jim Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
4:19
4:18
11
Niek Stolhof
Hoogeveen
4:24
4:22
12
Jesmer Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
4:34
4:32
13
Dyon Bruins
Kerkenveld
4:36
4:35
14
Bram Zuidema
Zuidwolde Dr
4:39
4:37
15
Marc Jansen
Vroomshoop
4:41
4:39
16
Jonathan den Boon
Zuidwolde Dr
4:43
4:42
17
Jarno van den Boomen
Kerkenveld
4:45
4:44
18
Julian Bos
Hoogeveen
5:01
4:59
19
Rory Hubork
Zuidwolde Dr
5:07
5:06
M9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marit van der Schaaf
Leek
3:53
3:50
2
Marjolein Klaren
Twenterand
4:02
4:01
3
Floortje Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
4:04
4:02
4
Marieke Hup
HAC '63
4:12
4:11
5
Amarins Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:12
4:09
6
Nina Hof
SV Veendam
4:23
4:21
7
Lynn Bijkerk
Zuidwolde Dr
4:36
4:34
8
Manon Middelveld
Zuidwolde Dr
4:39
4:37
9
Roosmarijn Drent
HAC '63
4:43
4:43
10
Anouk Kuik
Zuidwolde Dr
4:44
4:42
11
Kirsten Eesinge
Zuidwolde Dr
4:58
4:57
12
Quincey van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
5:14
5:12
13
Elvira Tinhold
Zuidwolde Dr
5:28
5:26
14
Eva Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
5:32
5:30
15
Iris Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
5:37
5:36
16
Wieke Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
5:40
5:38
17
Carmen Erenstein
Zuidwolde Dr
6:18
6:18
J1011, 1 KM 10+11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
3:14
3:13
2
Lammert Ekkers
AV Heerenveen
3:24
3:22
3
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
3:27
3:26
4
Seth van Driel
Odoornerveen
3:30
3:29
5
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
3:36
3:34
6
Ephrem Beem
Zuidwolde Dr
3:44
3:44
7
Sam de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
3:47
3:46
8
Nick Meppelink
Zuidwolde Dr
3:47
3:46
9
Steven Kielman
Grou
3:51
3:50
10
Tim Wijbinga
Zuidwolde Dr
3:52
3:50
11
Jelmar Mol
HAC '63
3:56
3:55
12
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
3:57
3:55
13
Stef Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:00
3:59
14
Elwin van der Weide
Gramsbergen
4:06
4:05
15
Rick Logtenberg
Kerkenveld
4:10
4:07
16
Alex Benjamin
Zuidwolde Dr
4:11
4:09
17
Jordy Hubert
Zuidwolde Dr
4:11
4:09
18
Jorn Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:21
4:19
19
Job Ytsma
Hoogeveen
4:25
4:23
20
Joris de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
4:28
4:26
21
Sander Baas
HAC '63
5:22
5:20
M1011, 1 KM 10+11 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinde van Dis
De Sperwers
3:34
3:32
2
Soraya Servage
Start '78
3:38
3:37
3
Marjolein Kuiper
Leek
3:43
3:41
4
Merel Hulst
Assen
3:45
3:44
5
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
3:52
3:52
6
Evelien Kuiper
Leek
3:54
3:53
7
Iris Velting
Dalen
4:00
3:59
8
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:02
4:00
9
Mardoe Jonkman
Kerkenveld
4:11
4:10
10
Janiek Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:12
4:11
11
Linda Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
4:24
4:24
12
Fleur Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
4:26
4:25
13
Fleur Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
4:30
4:29
14
Esmee Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:40
4:39
15
Elise de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
4:46
4:46
16
Aniek Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:49
4:48
17
Demi Bouwkamp
Zuidwolde
4:51
4:49
18
Yara luiza Enting
Hoogeveen
4:51
4:49
19
Laura Reinema
Zuidwolde Dr
4:58
4:56
20
Vera Nijzing
Zuidwolde Dr
4:59
4:56
21
Sascha Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
4:59
4:57
22
Anne Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
5:01
4:59
23
Mèrcènnè Meijer
SV Veendam
5:18
5:16
24
Selma de Ruijter
Zuidwolde Dr
5:25
5:23
25
Joyce Ter Stege
Zuidwolde Dr
7:09
7:07
J1213, 1 KM 12+13 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Kielman
Dokkum
3:05
3:05
2
Djurre Hoeksema
AAC '61
3:07
3:05
3
Jasper Lubbers
HAC '63
3:12
3:10
4
Bas van Prooijer
Emmen
3:21
3:20
5
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
3:21
3:20
6
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:23
3:23
7
Piet Wiersma
SV Veendam
3:25
3:24
8
Thijs Snijder
Groningen
3:34
3:33
9
Daan Wassens
Zuidwolde Dr
3:40
3:40
10
Jurgen Hoorn
Ruinen
3:43
3:40
11
Lars Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
3:59
3:58
12
Chiel Jonkman
Kerkenveld
4:03
4:01
13
Robin Baas
HAC '63
4:04
4:03
14
Sven Lovers
HAC '63
4:11
4:08
15
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
4:13
4:11
16
Mitchul ter Stege
Zuidwolde Dr
4:29
4:28
M1213, 1 KM 12+13 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Oosterkamp
Start '78
3:09
3:09
2
Danaïd Prinsen
Aquilo
3:24
3:23
3
Susan van Weperen
LSV Invictus
3:24
3:24
4
Marije Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
3:29
3:28
5
Anouk Hof
SV Veendam
3:32
3:32
6
Eva Gnodde
ACO Van Elderen
3:34
3:32
7
Emilie Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
3:36
3:35
8
Inga Bakker
Ommen
3:39
3:38
9
Sanne Otten
ACO Van Elderen
3:41
3:40
10
Laura Prins
HAC '63
3:44
3:44
11
Demi Kleine
HAC '63
3:46
3:45
12
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:55
3:54
13
Lianne Camies
Hoogeveen
4:07
4:06
HEREN, 1 KM BIKKEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjo Koekoek
Hoogeveen
2:40
2:40
2
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
2:44
2:43
3
Jeroen Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
2:46
2:45
4
Marc Bakker
Ommen
2:54
2:53
5
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
3:02
3:02
6
Bakker Lars
Ommen
3:04
3:03
7
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
3:12
3:10
8
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
3:12
3:11
9
Henk Dorland
ZZVV2/C1000
3:16
3:15
10
Harry Holtmaat
ZZVV2/C1000
3:19
3:17
11
Ivan Roosendaal
ZZVV2/C1000
3:20
3:18
12
Arne Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
3:51
3:50
13
Hilde PLomp
ZKC 19
4:19
4:18
DAMES, 1 KM BIKKEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernice Meijer
SV Veendam
3:07
3:06
2
Ilona Schra
Groningen Atletiek
3:12
3:12
3
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
3:29
3:29
4
Anouk Spijker
ZKC 19
3:39
3:39
5
Lianne Holtmaat
Hoogeveen
3:48
3:47
6
Maike Spijker
ZKC 19
3:52
3:51
7
Lisanne vd Veen
ZZVV2/C1000
3:59
3:58
8
Nienke Hilferink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:06
4:05
9
Denise van de Belt
ZKC 19
4:12
4:12
10
Myrett Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
4:14
4:13
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:11
16:10
2
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
16:48
16:48
3
Gert Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
17:04
17:03
4
Frank Everts
HAC '63
17:07
17:06
5
Leon Bosch
Enschede
17:16
17:15
6
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
17:24
17:23
7
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
17:42
17:41
8
Jeffrey Brinkman
Zuidwolde Dr
18:18
18:16
9
David van Zandwijk
De Krim
18:26
18:25
10
Emiel Meijerink
Lemele
18:30
18:27
11
Harrold Brouwer
Heerenveen
19:20
19:16
12
Jan Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
19:21
19:19
13
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
19:27
19:25
14
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
19:29
19:27
15
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
19:39
19:38
16
Dennis Lek
Emmen
20:03
20:03
17
Startnummer 28
20:22
20:18
18
Dave Hulzebos
HAC '63
20:34
20:32
19
Jacco Struik
Ansen
20:44
20:41
20
Nico Schotawus
Lutten
21:05
21:03
21
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
21:40
21:38
22
Rene Hooge
Stuifzand
21:42
21:41
23
Chris Voeding
Zuidwolde Dr
22:04
22:03
24
Jan de Ruiter
Veeningen
22:16
22:09
25
Jeroen Krook
Zuidwolde Dr
22:22
22:20
26
Boudewijn Boeve
Hasselt
22:27
22:20
27
Marten Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
22:41
22:37
28
Roel Haar
Hoogeveen
22:50
22:41
29
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
22:55
22:46
30
Martin Santing
Hoogeveen
23:05
22:50
31
Edwin Santing
Hoogeveen
23:06
23:01
32
Léon van Weenen
Hoogeveen
23:06
22:58
33
Jan Dunnink
Staphorst
23:08
23:03
34
Yap Knibbe
Beilen
23:16
23:14
35
Arjan van der Kolk
Zwolle
23:19
23:04
36
Johannes Terpstra
Hoogeveen
23:23
23:20
37
Harrold Mager
Hollandscheveld
23:24
23:13
38
Rinie Wiebing
Hoogeveen
23:28
23:21
39
Roel Hoeve
Punthorst
23:40
23:35
40
Maarten van Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
23:40
23:29
41
Henri Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
23:53
23:45
42
Egbert Bakker
Noordscheschut
24:20
24:08
43
Peter Hulst
Kerkenveld
24:43
24:35
44
Philip Bosscher
Zuidwolde
24:46
24:44
45
Patrick van der Weide
Ruinen
24:59
24:46
46
Rutger Everst
Hoogeveen
25:13
25:02
47
Christiaan Huitema
Zwolle
25:15
25:01
48
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
25:38
25:35
49
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
25:46
25:40
50
Henk Peter Nanninga
Hoogeveen
25:48
25:43
51
Gerben Reinders
Vroomshoop
25:58
25:49
52
Robert van Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
26:06
25:57
53
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:16
26:07
54
Erwin Eulen
Zuidwolde Dr
27:13
27:05
55
Kristiaan Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
27:15
27:04
56
Maarten Molenberg
Hoogeveen
27:37
27:24
57
Arjan Schuinder
Hoogeveen
27:41
27:28
58
Martijn Oostingh
Klazienaveen
28:08
28:01
59
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
28:24
28:18
60
Remko IJmker
Hoogeveen
28:30
28:25
61
Xander Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
28:30
28:17
62
Henk Jan Drenth
Dwingeloo
28:56
28:47
63
Patrick Meijer
Hoogeveen
29:20
29:07
64
Marco van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
29:27
29:24
65
Julian Adema
Zuidwolde
33:56
33:45
DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:00
18:59
2
Jazlin Ruinemans
Zwolle
20:04
20:03
3
Lesley Smit
Enschede
20:18
20:18
4
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
20:58
20:57
5
Marleen Zandbergen
HAC '63
22:26
22:23
6
Nathalie Mol
HAC '63
22:38
22:36
7
Christine Mos
De Wijk
22:41
22:40
8
Agnes Meinen
Hoogeveen
23:42
23:31
9
Berber Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
23:54
23:51
10
Sanne Neutel
Hoogeveen
24:11
24:07
11
Lotte Spoelder
Zuidwolde Dr
25:28
25:26
12
Els Drost
Zwolle
25:56
25:43
13
Gianca Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
26:38
26:30
14
Jellie Schotanus
Lutten
26:38
26:36
15
Willemien Pranger
Zuidwolde Dr
26:43
26:40
16
Margo Hooijer
HAC '63
27:09
27:00
17
Joke Kloeze
Zuidwolde Dr
27:18
27:13
18
Christine de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
27:23
27:19
19
Marloes Spoelder
Zuidwolde Dr
27:50
27:39
20
Elske de Bruin
Wezuperbrug
28:11
28:08
21
Marga Oosterveld
HAC '63
28:29
28:25
22
Alida van Tarrie
Ruinen
28:52
28:48
23
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
28:52
28:46
24
Klara Pekel
Zuidwolde Dr
29:32
29:26
25
Miranda Benjamins
Hoogeveen
29:41
29:26
26
Cristha Gruppen
Hoogeveen
29:45
29:36
27
Iris de Bruijn
Ruinen
29:58
29:44
28
Jorie Linde
Zuidwolde Dr
29:58
29:49
29
Marian Osinga
Erm
30:07
30:01
30
Esther Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
30:21
30:13
31
Kim Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
30:56
30:50
32
Roelien Zwiers
Dalen
31:00
30:55
33
Erica Kuiper
Assen
31:10
30:55
34
Linda ten Brink
Deventer
31:11
31:07
35
Kirsten Geerts
Dutch Runners Basic
32:09
31:58
36
Lotte Koolhof
Raalte
32:09
31:55
37
Brenda Huisjes
Zuidwolde Dr
32:09
31:59
38
Colinda Holtmaat
Luttenberg
33:21
33:12
39
Carina Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
33:56
33:44
H40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
16:40
16:40
2
Jeroen Kalter
Balkbrug
18:18
18:17
3
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
19:38
19:37
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
20:24
20:22
5
Alferd Ubels
Steggerda
20:28
20:26
6
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
20:47
20:46
7
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
20:51
20:46
8
Martinus Veenhof
Zuidwolde Dr
20:54
20:53
9
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
20:58
20:56
10
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
21:21
21:19
11
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
21:45
21:43
12
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:03
22:00
13
Wim de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
22:28
22:25
14
Johan Everts
Hoogeveen
23:04
22:58
15
Klaas Jonkman
Kerkenveld
23:05
22:58
16
Dick Stevens
Hoogeveen
23:21
23:10
17
Bernhard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
23:22
23:17
18
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
23:22
23:19
19
Rene Stofhof
Hoogeveen
23:36
23:33
20
Michiel Zuidema
Zuidwolde Dr
23:58
23:52
21
Cees Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
24:01
23:54
22
Bert Brouwer
Hoogeveen
24:01
23:55
23
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
24:08
24:01
24
Ko Hoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
24:10
24:08
25
Rien Kikkert
Hoogeveen
24:16
24:12
26
Arie Uneputty
Hoogeveen
24:21
24:16
27
Bas Lankreijer
Hoogeveen
24:41
24:31
28
Roelof Prins
Hoogeveen
24:42
24:32
29
Be Hilbrink
Stuifzand
24:51
24:46
30
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
24:51
24:44
31
Luuk Strijker
Hoogeveen
24:54
24:50
32
Hilko Jonkman
Elim
24:59
24:49
33
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
25:04
24:53
34
Peter Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
25:04
25:00
35
Ronald Pol
HAC '63
25:24
25:18
36
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:28
25:26
37
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
25:36
25:27
38
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
26:01
25:49
39
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
26:21
26:11
40
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
26:22
26:14
41
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
26:29
26:17
42
Richard Kleine
HAC '63
26:30
26:20
43
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
26:46
26:36
44
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
26:53
26:44
45
Gerbert Adema
Zuidwolde Dr
26:53
26:42
46
Koop Klok
Dwingeloo
27:05
26:57
47
Bert Hilferink
Zuidwolde Dr
27:19
27:07
48
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
27:19
27:07
49
Hiko Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
27:30
27:22
50
Henri Frijlink
Zuidwolde Dr
27:30
27:24
51
Marcel Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
28:01
27:54
52
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
28:39
28:34
53
Peter Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
28:53
28:43
54
Zweers Salomons
Hoogeveen
28:54
28:48
55
Henk Everts
HAC '63
28:55
28:47
56
Henk Hagen
Dedemsvaart
29:12
29:01
57
Jan Haagsma
Friesland
30:14
30:12
58
Mark van Es
Hoogeveen
30:35
30:32
D40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
20:39
20:38
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
20:55
20:53
3
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
22:10
22:06
4
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
22:39
22:37
5
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
23:46
23:42
6
Laura Nijsingh
Dwingeloo
24:47
24:45
7
Gea Lamberts
Wijster
26:24
26:16
8
Herma Kollen
ACO Van Elderen
26:33
26:25
9
Jeannette Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
26:36
26:32
10
Trea ten Kate
26:55
26:48
11
Femmieke Lovers
HAC '63
27:10
27:01
12
Erna Nijsingh
Dwingeloo
27:41
27:39
13
Tanja Brok
Ruinen
28:12
28:05
14
Marinda Brinkman
Ruinen
28:14
28:10
15
Natasja de Weerd
Zuidwolde Dr
28:17
28:06
16
Henny Hofstede
Zuidwolde Dr
28:52
28:39
17
Foka de With-Koopmans
Hoogeveen
28:53
28:45
18
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
28:59
28:54
19
Gertrud Struik-Juurlin
Linde Dr
29:26
29:17
20
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
29:29
29:20
21
Agnes Tuma
Hoogeveen
29:38
29:31
22
Janna Smit
Ruinen
29:42
29:34
23
Jolanda Neef Bos
Ruinen
29:43
29:37
24
Ali de Blecourt
Ruinen
29:45
29:39
25
Bea Assen
Dalen
29:59
29:55
26
Sjoukje Salomons
Hoogeveen
30:03
29:57
27
Astrid Pol-Remmelts
HAC '63
30:19
30:13
28
Marjanna Bremer
Pesse
30:28
30:23
29
Aaltje Wams
Ruinen
30:41
30:33
30
Thea Martens
Hoogeveen
31:07
31:02
31
Jacquelien Geuzinge
Zuidwolde Dr
31:21
31:12
32
Jetty van Achteren
Hoogeveen
32:09
31:55
33
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
32:09
31:56
34
Henny van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
32:18
32:06
35
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
32:26
32:13
36
Marijke Logtenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
33:20
33:09
37
Gea Lunenberg
Drijber
33:25
33:19
38
Maria Boelens
IJhorst
34:00
33:56
39
Frieda Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
35:03
34:56
40
Inge Koopman
Hoogeveen
35:52
35:46
HEREN, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Ploeger
AAC '61
31:48
31:48
2
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem (BEL)
31:50
31:49
3
Oleg Babchin
Den Haag (RUS)
31:52
31:51
4
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
32:25
32:24
5
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
33:12
33:12
6
Henk Smalbrugge
PEC 1910
34:46
34:46
7
Andre Plette
Isala '96
34:58
34:57
8
Joris van de Meent
Cialfo
35:51
35:50
9
Martijn van Goor
HAC '63
35:54
35:53
10
Harold Kruidhot
Staphorst
37:40
37:37
11
Harold Huijssoon
Nijverdal
37:43
37:41
12
Kevin Lek
Emmen
37:54
37:52
13
Pascal van Zon
Spurt '88
39:41
39:38
14
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
40:17
40:14
15
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
40:56
40:54
16
Jacques Helder
Ommen
41:45
41:39
17
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
41:47
41:44
18
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
41:50
41:46
19
Arjan Wendt
Hoogeveen
42:15
42:13
20
Bas Tempert
Lemele
42:56
42:52
21
Gert Mulderij
Elim
43:12
43:09
22
Arndrik Westenbrink
Rogat
43:14
43:07
23
Roy Krabshuis
Wierden
44:12
44:06
24
Gert De Wolde
Oude Pekela
45:10
45:08
25
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
45:36
45:29
26
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
45:52
45:50
27
Edwin de Jonge
Hoogeveen
46:23
46:15
28
Marcel Hulst
Spurt '88
46:27
46:23
29
Roy Woltinge
Nieuwlande
46:30
46:25
30
Michel Prins
Ommen
47:23
47:19
31
Ruben Zwart
Meppel
47:25
47:19
32
Martin de Weerd
Hoogeveen
47:34
47:30
33
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
48:08
48:02
34
Edwin Boxma
Hoogeveen
48:10
48:01
35
Marcel Botter
Hoogeveen
48:10
48:01
36
Andre Westendorp
Dalfsen
48:36
48:29
37
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
48:53
48:46
38
Bert Kuijers
Hoogeveen
49:31
49:26
39
Ivan Laninga
Zwartsluis
49:47
49:43
40
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
50:05
49:58
41
Geert Moek
Zuidwolde Dr
50:49
50:41
42
Johan Krol
Hoogeveen
51:36
51:30
43
Sander Jansen
Deventer
52:54
52:48
44
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
54:05
54:02
H40+, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
33:09
33:09
2
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
34:08
34:07
3
Hans Schepers
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
34:40
34:38
4
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
36:19
36:18
5
Karmen de Vries
Balkbrug
36:54
36:52
6
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
37:09
37:08
7
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
37:43
37:40
8
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
38:07
38:05
9
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
38:14
38:12
10
Gerrit Joling
HAC '63
38:19
38:17
11
Joost Nijssen
Elp
38:21
38:20
12
Gertjan De Haan
Noordscheschut
38:42
38:40
13
Johan Lek
Emmen
38:47
38:46
14
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
39:38
39:36
15
Wilco Mars
ACO Van Elderen
39:43
39:38
16
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
39:52
39:51
17
Arjan Zwiers
Meppel
39:54
39:51
18
Hans Zandbergen
HAC '63
39:55
39:52
19
Frank Zondag
AAC '61
40:23
40:21
20
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
40:37
40:36
21
Bernhard Koostra
Dalfsen
40:41
40:38
22
Horst van den Berg
HAC '63
41:05
41:03
23
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
41:19
41:15
24
Albert de Boer
Meppel
41:43
41:39
25
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
42:16
42:12
26
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
42:19
42:17
27
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
Ruinen
42:42
42:40
28
Renee Dekker
Nooitgedacht
43:12
43:07
29
Wim Hulleman
Dalfsen
44:46
44:42
30
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
45:35
45:31
31
Tom-Paul Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
45:38
45:32
32
Ronald J Keizer
Haarlem
45:41
45:33
33
Ronny Huls
46:22
46:14
34
Martin Oost
Hoogeveen
46:25
46:20
35
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
46:29
46:26
36
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
46:39
46:34
37
Bob de Vries
Hoogeveen
46:56
46:53
38
Kees Elzinga
Meppel
47:03
46:58
39
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
47:08
47:07
40
Erik Bouwknegt
HAC '63
47:32
47:28
41
Jan Bijkerk
Zuidwolde Dr
48:42
48:37
42
Henk Westerkamp
Zuidbroek
51:41
51:35
43
Marco Mosman
Zwartsluis
51:41
51:36
44
Ronald Borm
Hoogeveen
52:31
52:22
45
Gert Baas
HAC '63
53:28
53:25
46
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
54:51
54:42
47
Rien Erenstein
Zuidwolde Dr
56:38
56:33
48
Klaas Plas
HAC '63
57:01
56:53
49
Henk Schaap
Heerenveen
57:11
57:01
50
Nimda Kraal
Hoogeveen
58:57
58:50
51
Jan Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:21
1:01:14
H50+, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
35:48
35:47
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
36:17
36:16
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
39:17
39:15
4
Arie Prins
HAC '63
39:26
39:24
5
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
40:35
40:31
6
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
41:19
41:15
7
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
41:45
41:40
8
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
41:47
41:41
9
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
42:44
42:41
10
Martin Kreeft
HAC '63
42:59
42:58
11
Henk Veldkamp
HAC '63
43:19
43:17
12
Frans Moorman
Ruinen
44:34
44:29
13
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:50
44:48
14
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
46:11
46:03
15
Sake Pol
Hoogeveen
46:24
46:21
16
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
46:49
46:42
17
Dick van der Vegt
Ruinerwold
47:17
47:13
18
Gunter Runow
De Wijk`
47:30
47:24
19
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
48:27
48:24
20
Wout Klok
Goor
48:31
48:27
21
Ron de Graaf
Ommen
48:42
48:33
22
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
48:44
48:37
23
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
50:22
50:14
24
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
52:34
52:29
25
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
53:19
53:13
26
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
54:20
54:12
27
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:21
55:13
28
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
57:27
57:20
29
Fred Bouwkamp
Zuidwolde Dr
1:01:21
1:01:15
H60+, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
40:06
40:05
2
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
42:36
42:36
3
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
43:32
43:31
4
Wolter Boer
HAC '63
43:40
43:38
5
Jan Lip
HAC '63
44:43
44:41
6
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
46:55
46:52
7
Klaas Nienhuis
HAC '63
50:54
50:52
8
Jan Bult
Oosterwolde Fr
52:15
52:08
9
Willem van der Linden
Hoogeveen
53:01
52:58
10
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
57:28
57:22
11
Henk de Jong
Ruinen
1:00:29
1:00:23
DAMES, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Babich
Den Haag (RUS)
37:20
37:20
2
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem (BEL)
40:00
39:59
3
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
41:19
41:19
4
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
42:30
42:29
5
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
43:59
43:58
6
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
44:42
44:41
7
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
45:36
45:35
8
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
49:06
49:04
9
Ingrid Benjamins
HAC '63
54:03
54:02
10
Saskia Oost
HAC '63
54:17
54:15
11
Willeke Lubbinge
Hoogeveen
56:28
56:27
12
Mieke Lanting
Hoogeveen
1:06:56
58:50
D40+, 10 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Lubbers
avVN
39:21
39:20
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
40:10
40:09
3
Herma Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
45:18
45:16
4
Jeannet Roos
Ruinerwold
46:38
46:37
5
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
46:54
46:53
6
Miranda Vrieling
Meppel
46:56
46:55
7
Tineke van Dalen
De Wijk
49:00
48:59
8
Akkie Greydanus
Ruinen
49:37
49:35
9
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
56:18
56:17
10
Judith Baas
HAC '63
56:53
56:51
11
Dora Rude
Assen
58:31
58:29
http://www.bikkelloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2010 00:00